Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
42.00 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Tyler Schultz
18
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
43.13 6/10/23
STSL Meet #1 2023
3
Daniel Diehl
18
MD
Cumberland MD YMCA
43.31 3/11/22
2022 MA AP EAST FIELD SOUTH DI
4
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
43.33 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
5
Jake Wang
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
43.39 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
6
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
43.52 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
7
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
43.55 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
8
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
43.62 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
9
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
43.66 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
10
Henry McFadden
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
43.75 3/4/23
2023 Meet of Champions
11
Brandon Fleck
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
43.80 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
12
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
43.93 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
13
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
44.04 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
14
Josh Howat
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.05 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
15
Shane Eckler
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
44.07 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
16
Kenneth Barnicle
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
44.11 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
17
Jonathan Hoole
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
44.33 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
18
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
44.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
19
Noah Dyer
18
PV
MACH
44.38 12/7/22
2022 NC East Speedo Winter Junior Championships
20
Sam Argeles
18
MD
Spy Swim Team
44.42 1/13/23
2023 PV AP Maryland Winterfest Championship
21
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
44.54 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
22
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
44.55 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Itha
23
Will Browne
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
44.57 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
24
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
44.61 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
25
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
44.62 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
26
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
44.62 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
27
Elliot Lee
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
28
Marcus Papanikolaou
17
MA
Unattached
44.66 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
29
Timothy Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
44.71 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
30
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
44.72 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
31
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.73 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
32
Nolan Dunkel
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
44.76 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
33
JT Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.82 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
34
Can Yeniay
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
44.86 3/17/23
2023 MA PIAA State AAA Boys Championships
35
Noah Cakir
16
MR
Team Suffolk
44.86 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
36
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
37
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
44.87 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
38
Jake Kennedy
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
44.89 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
39
Andrew Vanas
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.89 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
40
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
44.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
41
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
44.94 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
42
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.96 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
43
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.96 2/14/24
2024 PV OB DCSAA State Championships
44
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
44.99 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
45
Austin Temple
15
VA
Tide Swimming
44.99 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
46
Ethan Guo
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
45.01 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
47
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
45.04 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
48
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
45.06 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
49
Eddie Stoltz
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
45.06 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
50
Simon Bermudez
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.09 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
51
Nazar Zoukovski
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
45.09 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
52
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
45.10 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
53
Sean Green
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.10 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
54
Brady Robidas
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
45.10 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
55
Enzo Desviat Ruiz
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
45.10 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
56
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
45.11 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
57
Peter Horan
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
45.11 3/18/23
2023 CT OBS CIAC State Open
58
Aiden Bond
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
45.12 12/1/22
2022 PV Sport Fair Winter Clas
59
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
45.12 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
60
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
45.13 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
61
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.15 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
62
Kris Lawson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.16 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
63
HT Tragle
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.18 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
64
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
45.18 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
65
Fedor Mironov
18
MR
Sachem Swim Club
45.22 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
66
Charlie Rennard
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
45.27 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
67
Yaron Li
15
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
45.27 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
68
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
45.28 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
69
Kevin Jiang
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
45.31 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
70
Frankie Prekop
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
45.32 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
71
Malcolm McKenzie
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
45.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
72
Brock Whitaker
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
45.33 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
73
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
45.34 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
74
Raekwon Noel
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
45.34 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
75
Raphael Sibuet
18
NE
Unattached
45.38 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
76
Lucas Zhang
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
45.39 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
77
JD Moyer
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
45.42 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
78
Charlie Nenchev
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
45.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
79
Charlie Kulp
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
45.43 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
80
Jakob Harlem
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
45.43 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
81
Will Cross
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
45.45 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
82
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
45.46 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
83
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
45.46 3/4/23
2023 Meet of Champions
84
Swim Weingarten
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
45.47 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
85
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
45.47 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
86
Gavin Abelende
16
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
45.47 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
87
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
45.48 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
88
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
45.49 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
89
Kai Batchelor
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
45.49 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
90
Langston Duncan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
45.53 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
91
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
45.55 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
92
David King
18
VA
Unattached
45.58 11/18/22
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Invite
93
Nathaniel Eliason
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
45.58 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
94
Matt Peitler
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.58 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
95
Vincent Vinciguerra
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
45.58 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
96
Kegan Clark
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
45.60 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
97
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
45.60 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
98
James Haney
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
45.61 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
99
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
45.63 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
100
Maddoc Watkins
18
MA
Unattached
45.64 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
101
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
45.65 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
102
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
45.65 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
103
Jameson McEnaney
18
NE
Edge Swim Club
45.66 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
104
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
45.68 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
105
Will Hill
17
NE
Keene YMCA
45.69 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
106
Reid Withey
18
NI
Syracuse Chargers
45.69 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
107
Hugo Haggard
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
45.70 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
108
Aiden Bucaria
18
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
45.71 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
109
Hunter Zipperer
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
45.75 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
110
Matthew Rose
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.75 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
111
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor
45.76 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
112
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
45.76 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
113
Sam Huggins
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
45.76 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
114
Anthony Koh
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
45.77 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
115
Mason Green
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
45.80 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
116
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
45.80 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
117
Cormac Rouse
18
NJ
Unattached
45.81 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
118
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
45.81 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
119
Matthew Shnowske
18
VA
757swim
45.82 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
120
Colin Davis
17
MA
Tops Swimming
45.82 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
121
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
45.83 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
122
Oliver Feng
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
45.84 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
123
Cole Faikish
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
45.84 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
124
Grant Regule
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
45.85 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
125
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
45.86 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
126
Jordan Kelly
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.86 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
127
Trevor Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
45.87 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
128
Michael Zhou
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.88 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
129
KIERAN Egan
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
45.89 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
130
Patton Graziano
18
AM
Greensburg YMCA Stingrays
45.89 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
131
Derek Feldman
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
45.89 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
132
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
45.90 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
133
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
45.90 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
134
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
45.93 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
135
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
45.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
136
Henry Anstine
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
45.93 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
137
Tyler Phillips
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.94 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
138
Rudd Day
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
45.95 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
139
Finn Bacon
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.96 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
140
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
45.96 2/6/24
2024 NJ OB HS NJISAA Boys State Swimming Champs
141
Alex Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
45.96 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
142
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
45.97 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
143
Patrick Puzon
17
VA
SwimRVA
45.98 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
144
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
46.00 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
145
Henry Amar
18
MR
Empire Swimming
46.00 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
146
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
46.00 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
147
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
46.01 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
148
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46.02 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
149
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.02 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
150
Max Marr
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
46.02 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
151
bryan Manheimer
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
46.04 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
152
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
46.04 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
153
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
46.05 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
154
Blaise VanSlyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
46.05 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
155
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
46.05 3/3/23
2023 NI Boys NYSPHSAA Championships
156
Mak Nurkic Kacapor
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46.06 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
157
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
46.08 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
158
Evan Boratto
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
46.08 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
159
Jayson Ross
17
PV
MACH
46.08 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
160
Cameron Roy
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
46.08 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
161
Owen Eisenhofer
16
MA
Reading YMCA
46.08 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
162
Nick Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
46.09 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
163
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
46.09 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
164
Blake Conway
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46.10 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
165
Jack Haley
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
46.10 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
166
Evan Hoaglund
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
46.10 2/11/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Boys North Sectionals
167
Alex Grocholski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
46.10 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
168
Zachary Totin
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
46.10 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
169
Luke Dwyer
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
46.11 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
170
Zach Szabo
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
46.14 3/2/24
2024 NE OB RI Boys States
171
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
46.14 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
172
Lucas Golembiewski
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
46.14 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
173
Jackson Tishler
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46.15 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
174
Felix Flakstad
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
46.16 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
175
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
46.16 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
176
Jagger Stachtiaris
18
MR
Asphalt Green
46.17 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
177
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
46.17 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
178
Charles Hu
18
PV
The Fish
46.18 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
179
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.18 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
180
Campbell McFall
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
46.19 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
181
Connor Johnson
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
46.19 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
182
Hudson Chung
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
46.20 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
183
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
46.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
184
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
46.20 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
185
Ben Wu
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
46.21 2/17/23
2023 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
186
Josh Donovan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46.21 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
187
Cameron Stetzer
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
46.21 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
188
Tristan Tosoni
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
46.21 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
189
Macek Vandermolen
16
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
46.21 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
190
Jackson Edwards
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
46.22 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
191
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
46.23 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
192
Sam Reilly
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
46.23 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
193
Henry Peters
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
46.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
194
ERIC Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
46.23 12/9/21
2021 MA KA-LAC-ARENA Holiday C
195
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
46.23 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
196
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
46.23 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
197
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
46.24 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
198
Isak Brkanovic
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
46.24 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
199
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
46.25 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
200
Pippin Kantakom
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
46.25 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
201
Aidin Muminovic
15
VA
Nova South
46.25 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
202
Holden Thomas
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
46.26 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
203
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
46.26 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
204
Nick Holovacs
18
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
46.26 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
205
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
46.27 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
206
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
46.27 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
207
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
46.28 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
208
Sam Roundtree
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
46.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
209
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
46.31 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
210
Brady Begin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.31 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
211
Blake Wool
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
46.31 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
212
Luke Lamb
16
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
46.31 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
213
Griffin Oehler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.31 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
214
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
46.32 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
215
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
46.32 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
216
Jack Cunningham
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
46.32 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
217
Mason Crowley
14
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
46.32 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
218
Gabe Nunziata
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
46.33 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
219
Fletcher Bautz
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.33 2/8/23
2023 PV OB METRO Championships
220
Gerhardt Hoover
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
46.33 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
221
Doyee Kim
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
46.34 7/22/23
EEX Short Course Summer Jersey
222
Blaise Hofmann
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
46.34 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
223
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
46.35 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
224
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Nova South
46.35 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
225
Toby Winston
16
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
46.35 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
226
Garrett Jones
18
NE
Maine Gators
46.37 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
227
Justin Sere
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
46.37 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
228
Kacper Buniowski
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
46.38 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
229
Spencer Thompson
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
46.38 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
230
Charles Derivaux
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
46.38 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
231
Eli Celtnieks
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
46.38 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
232
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
46.39 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
233
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
46.39 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
234
Kian Olsson
15
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
46.39 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
235
Michael Granin
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
46.40 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
236
Derin Ozbas
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
46.41 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
237
Holden Brown
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
46.41 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
238
Jack Hathaway
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
46.43 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
239
Ryan Powers
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
46.44 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
240
Joseph Gardner
18
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
46.44 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
241
John Holler
18
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
46.45 2/11/23
2023 MR OB Section XI Boys Championships
242
Michael Geh
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
46.45 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
243
Ethan Zhou
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
46.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
244
Nolan Schlessman
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
46.46 2/18/23
2023 NE MIAA OB Div 1 Boys State Champs
245
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
46.47 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
246
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Unattached
46.48 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
247
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
46.48 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
248
Max Kunisaki
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
46.48 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
249
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
46.48 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
250
Jonathan Chang
18
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
46.48 3/17/23
2023 MA PIAA State AAA Boys Championships
251
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
46.48 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
252
Matthew Wang
18
NE
Maine Gators
46.49 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
253
Ibou Diouf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
46.49 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
254
Aidan McCleery
17
NI
Jamestown YMCA (Ny)
46.49 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
255
Ian Lutz
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
46.49 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
256
Nicco Gurri
18
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
46.51 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
257
Jack DeMello
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
46.51 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
258
Jaden Lee
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
46.51 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
259
Mason Menz
16
PV
MACH
46.51 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
260
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
46.52 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
261
Jaxon Bruzgul
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
46.52 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
262
Chase Easton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
46.52 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
263
Azariah Mamousette
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
46.53 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
264
Mike Kvashchuk
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
46.54 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
265
Amir Tasker
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
46.54 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
266
Liam Rayson
18
PV
MACH
46.55 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
267
Caleb Romero Serrano
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
46.55 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
268
Charlie Barker
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46.56 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 4 State Championships
269
Sam Harris
18
PV
MACH
46.56 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
270
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
46.57 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
271
Andrey Radkevich
17
VA
757swim
46.57 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
272
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
46.58 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
273
Sean Atkinson
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
274
Oliver Stabach
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
46.58 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
275
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
46.59 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
276
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
46.60 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
277
John Postma
17
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
46.60 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
278
Ethan Silver
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.60 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
279
Benjamin Pope
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
46.60 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
280
Joseph Cash
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.62 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
281
David Mutter
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
46.62 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
282
Joseph Roth
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
46.62 3/3/22
2022 AM WPIAL AA SwimmingDiving
283
Jack Milligan
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
46.63 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
284
Dylan Chaky
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
46.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
285
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
46.63 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
286
Gregory Yukhvid
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
46.64 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
287
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
46.64 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
288
Sam Lorenc
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
46.64 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
289
Spencer Alderson
17
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
46.64 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
290
Zach May
16
AM
Wheeling YMCA Cardinal Aquatic
46.64 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
291
Noah Machristie
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
46.65 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
292
Alex Goodman
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
46.65 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
293
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
46.66 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
294
Chase Wilkerson
16
VA
Tide Swimming
46.66 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
295
Burak Iloglu
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
46.66 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
296
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
46.67 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
297
Max Maycher
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
46.67 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
298
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.67 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
299
Max Thompson
14
PV
MACH
46.67 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
300
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
46.68 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
301
Michael Ivanov
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
46.68 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
302
Anthony Taslakov
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
46.68 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
303
Nathaniel Wales
18
NI
Syracuse Chargers
46.68 2/15/23
2023 NI Boys Sec III Class A
304
Mikael Rantala
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
46.68 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
305
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
46.68 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
306
Peter Peyser
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
46.69 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
307
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
46.70 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
308
Ron Lyubman
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
46.70 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
309
Michael White
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
46.70 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
310
Dean Doubek
18
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
46.70 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
311
Joseph McChesney
18
NJ
Unattached
46.71 3/4/23
2023 Meet of Champions
312
Brayden Henkel
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
46.71 2/18/22
2022 Region 1 Short Course Inv
313
Christian Carroll
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46.71 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
314
Jamie Brinsfield
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
46.71 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
315
Eric Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
46.72 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
316
Sean Thomas
18
VA
757swim
46.72 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 4 State Championships
317
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
46.72 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
318
Lucas Zidlicky
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
46.72 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
319
Josh Johnson
16
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
46.72 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
320
Cole Wilson
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
46.72 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
321
Matthew McManus
18
MR
Team Suffolk
46.76 2/11/23
2023 MR OB CHSAA Boys Championships
322
Tristan Furlow
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
46.76 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
323
Sebastian Camille
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
46.77 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
324
Julian Tropea
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
46.77 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
325
Gabe Cowart
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
46.78 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
326
Layton Hjelmen
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
46.78 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
327
John Frank
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.78 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
328
Keilan Moran
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
46.79 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
329
Henry Brooks
17
VA
SwimRVA
46.79 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
330
Oliver Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
46.80 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
331
Manoli Mountantonakis
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.80 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
332
Matthew Cattaneo
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
46.80 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
333
Kyle Priset
18
NI
Clarence Swim Club
46.81 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
334
Ian Fournier
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
46.81 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
335
Dylan Gallub
17
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
46.81 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
336
Alexander Sharpe
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
46.81 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
337
Emil Harlem
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
46.82 2/17/23
2023 Region 1 Short Course Inv
338
Hunter Kuenzel
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
46.82 12/17/21
EEX Holiday Classic XXXIV
339
Jack Macmillan
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
46.82 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
340
Davis Woerner
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
46.83 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
341
Aiden Grendysz
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
46.84 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
342
James Liao
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
46.84 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
343
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
46.84 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
344
Ryan Moore
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
46.85 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
345
Ryan Smith
16
VA
Nova South
46.86 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
346
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.86 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
347
Quinn Nelson
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
46.87 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
348
Hayden Mallory
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
46.87 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
349
Evan Carl
17
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
46.87 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
350
Noah Giunta
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
46.88 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
351
Arthur Yang
18
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
46.88 1/13/23
2023 PV AP Maryland Winterfest Championship
352
Caed Peterson
17
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
46.88 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
353
Rawlings Leachman
16
VA
Woodberry Forest
46.89 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
354
William Gao
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
46.90 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
355
Nick Chierico
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
46.90 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
356
Misha Kojanov
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46.90 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
357
Kevin Burns
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
46.90 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
358
Ben Holm
18
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
46.91 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
359
Matthew Bowman
18
PV
Mako Swimming
46.91 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
360
Roman Torres
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
46.93 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
361
Matt Jensen
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
46.94 3/10/22
2022 PV 14&U Junior Olympic Ch
362
Chris Jackson
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
46.94 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
363
Owen Markowitz
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
46.94 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
364
Riley Smith
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
46.95 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
365
Tomaz Chevres
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
46.95 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
366
Christian Henry
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
46.95 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
367
Ethan Suessmuth
17
MA
Tops Swimming
46.96 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
368
Joshua Fisher
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
46.96 12/10/21
2021 VA STAT Winter Champs
369
David Brophy
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
46.96 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
370
Hugh Henry
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
46.97 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
371
Nick Berger
16
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
46.98 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
372
Christian Thornton
17
VA
Nova South
46.99 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
373
Nolan Carner
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
46.99 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
374
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
46.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
375
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
46.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
376
Tanner Innis
16
MA
YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te
46.99 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
377
Grady Redding
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
46.99 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
378
Joshua Lopez
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.99 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
379
Luc Streitz
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
47.00 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
380
Rawlings Leachman
16
VA
Woodberry Forest
47.00 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
381
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Unattached
47.01 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
382
Michael Gauthier
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
47.01 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
383
Aly Breikaa
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
47.01 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
384
Tomek Oakes
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
47.01 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
385
Sritan Pittala
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
47.01 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
386
Will Charlton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
47.01 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
387
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
47.02 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
388
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
47.02 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
389
Vince Coppola
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
47.03 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
390
Amir Sadykov
17
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
47.03 2/14/24
2024 NI Section IV Class B Championships
391
Finn Franks
18
MR
Empire Swimming
47.04 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
392
JC Gordon
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
47.04 2/9/21
2021 VA VHSL C3 Swimming & Div
393
Jesse Abramson
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
47.04 3/3/23
2023 NI Boys NYSPHSAA Championships
394
Seamus Rooney
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.04 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
395
JT Thompson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
47.05 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
396
Charles Schreiner
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
47.05 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
397
Tyler McGeehan
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
47.06 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
398
Raaghav Reddy
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
47.07 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
399
Logun Cole
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
47.07 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
400
Ryan Wadsworth
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
47.07 2/16/24
2024 MA Philadelphia Catholic League Championship
401
Wyatt Vitiello
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
47.07 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
402
Andrew Hill
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
47.08 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
403
Ryan Turner
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
47.09 3/2/23
2023 AM 2023 AA WPIAL Swimming & Diving Championsh
404
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
47.09 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
405
Jax Steider
17
PV
MACH
47.09 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
406
Troy Speare
16
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
47.09 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
407
Zach Proulx
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
47.10 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
408
Pablo Silva
18
VA
Nova South
47.10 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
409
Pierre Leroy
18
MR
Team Suffolk
47.10 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
410
Daniel Branon
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
47.10 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
411
Finn Hilliard
18
MA
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
47.11 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
412
Christian Jerome
15
AD
USAM
47.11 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
413
Zack Kusch
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
47.11 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
414
Alexander Jungbluth
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.11 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
415
Zach LeMay
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
47.12 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
416
Mathew Siwek
17
CT
Southington Rays
47.12 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
417
Noah Barrett
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
47.13 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class LL Champs
418
Paul Trusov
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.13 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
419
Hugh Harrison
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
47.13 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
420
Sam Skibo
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
47.14 12/9/22
MR AP FLYCIY Holiday Invitational
421
Herrick Stevenson
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
47.15 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NESPAC Div 2
422
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
47.15 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
423
Tyler Hill
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
47.15 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
424
Ryan Frank
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
47.15 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
425
Liam Hickey
17
PV
MACH
47.15 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
426
Spencer Pfaff
17
VA
Rockbridge Storm Swim Team
47.15 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
427
Declan Doran
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
47.15 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
428
Colin Michaud
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
47.15 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
429
Bryce Rohr
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.16 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
430
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
47.16 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
431
Patrick Baganski
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
47.16 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
432
Brady Bauernshub
17
PV
The St. James
47.16 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
433
Daniel Listor
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
47.18 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
434
Riley Smith
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
47.18 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
435
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
47.19 2/4/23
2023 MA Cedar Crest Classic
436
Ethan Daugherty
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
47.19 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
437
Ben Whiteford
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
47.19 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
438
Luke Brennan
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
47.21 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
439
JP Giglio
17
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
47.21 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
440
Joshua Gerloff
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
47.22 2/17/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 5 State Championships
441
Ben McCracken
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.22 2/17/23
VHSL Class 3 Swimming & Diving
442
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
47.22 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
443
Brady Manser
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
47.23 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
444
Coyle Moore
14
VA
Tide Swimming
47.23 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
445
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
47.24 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
446
Ryan Baldwin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
47.24 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
447
Jack Maron
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
47.25 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
448
Robby Votta
18
VA
Cca Marlins
47.25 12/9/22
2022 East Coast WinterFest
449
Alex Eriksen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.25 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Patriot District
450
Eddie Smith
18
MR
Islanders Aquatics
47.25 2/11/23
2023 MR OB Section XI Boys Championships
451
Miles Moore
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
47.25 2/8/24
2024 NI Section VI Boys Class A Championship
452
Tim Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
47.26 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
453
Hans Van Lierop
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
47.26 2/3/23
MA JOHN DEBARBADILLO INVITE
454
Andrew Berkowitz
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
47.26 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
455
Ben Schlotterer
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
47.26 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
456
Matt Chang
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
47.26 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
457
Jackson Wagner
17
NE
Weymouth Waves
47.27 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
458
Cody Lonsberry
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
47.27 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
459
Tristan Ehrhardt
17
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
47.28 1/29/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Divisions Championships
460
Levi Hansen
18
AM
Unattached
47.29 3/24/22
2022 VA EZ South Region Speedo
461
Matvey Malinovski
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
47.29 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
462
Andersen Borst
16
MA
Unattached
47.29 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
463
Harrison Lee
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
47.29 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
464
Luke McCormack
15
NI
Webster BlueFins
47.29 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
465
Wyatt Boland
15
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
47.29 2/11/24
2024 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
466
Hudson Jang
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
47.30 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
467
Ashton Ma
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
47.31 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
468
William Moon
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
47.31 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
469
Mark Pearcy
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
47.31 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
470
Brian Wilbur
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.31 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
471
Jacob Lin
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
47.31 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
472
Sam Sperling
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
47.31 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
473
Alex Kaczmark
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
47.31 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
474
Mason DiMauro
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
47.32 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
475
Ethan Shin
16
PV
The Fish
47.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
476
Jack Ketchum
15
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
47.32 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
477
Anthony Tomasko
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
47.33 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
478
Theodore Morse
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
47.33 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
479
Gabriel Erb
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
47.33 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
480
Tony DeVries
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
47.33 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
481
Kamden Keyes
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
47.34 2/7/23
2023 NI Boys Sec V Class A
482
Andrew Orcutt
17
AD
USAM
47.35 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
483
Collin Faraher
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
47.35 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
484
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
47.35 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
485
Tyler Koepp
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
47.35 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
486
Henry Levi
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.36 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
487
Jacob Lee
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.36 2/10/23
2023 PV OB VHSL Northern Regio
488
Matt Krause
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
47.36 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
489
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
47.37 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
490
Trevor Green
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
47.37 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
491
Jackson Harriot
17
PV
MACH
47.38 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
492
Brody Hanlon
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
47.39 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
493
Grant Tiller
18
VA
Quest Swimming
47.39 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
494
Daniel Baytin
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
47.39 2/11/22
2022 NJS Junior/Senior State C
495
Riley Williams
18
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
47.39 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
496
Carter Kobielski
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
47.39 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
497
Aaron Stinner
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
47.40 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
498
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
47.40 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
499
Cameron Macmillan
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
47.40 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
500
Luke Mendelsohn
16
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
47.40 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
501
Zac McGowen
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.41 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
502
Arman Tresnjo
18
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
47.41 2/14/24
2024 NI Section III Boys Class B & C Championships
503
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.42 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
504
Anderson Church
18
PV
MACH
47.42 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
505
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
47.42 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
506
Andrew Yu
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
47.42 2/10/23
2023 Central Athletic League Championships
507
Matthias McFarlane
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
47.42 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
508
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
47.42 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
509
Matthew Weiner
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
47.43 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
510
Soren Cooper
17
AM
Racer X Aquatics
47.43 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
511
Lucas Landers
16
VA
757swim
47.43 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
512
Omar Mourad
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
47.44 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
513
Chase Elliott
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
47.44 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
514
Robert Regan
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
47.45 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
515
Will Pestrichelli
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
47.46 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
516
Yarus Mytsak
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
47.46 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
517
Vedant Bedekar
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
47.46 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
518
Michael Fiechter
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
47.47 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
519
Troy Mayer
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
47.47 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
520
Nate Wallace
18
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
47.47 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
521
Thomas Cechini
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
47.47 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
522
JD Chen
16
VA
Nova South
47.47 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
523
Liam Quigley
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
47.48 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
524
Lance Elmore
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
47.48 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
525
Evan Hong
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
47.48 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
526
Aiden Gouldson
16
NE
United Swim Club
47.48 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
527
Aiden Boyle
15
NE
Edge Swim Club
47.48 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
528
Aryan Kapoor
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
47.49 7/22/23
EEX Short Course Summer Jersey
529
Liam Haas
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
47.49 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
530
Evan Graham
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
47.50 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
531
Edward Kim
18
CT
Weston Swimming
47.50 3/18/23
2023 CT OBS CIAC State Open
532
Chris Qian
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.50 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
533
Alex Ruckel-Bekefi
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
47.50 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
534
Brig Barnett
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.50 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
535
Tyler Thompson
17
MR
Asphalt Green
47.51 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
536
Trevor Olson
17
MA
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
47.51 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
537
Zachary Goad
16
VA
Quest Swimming
47.51 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
538
Gavin Patrick
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
47.52 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
539
Jayden Kwon
15
MA
Mercersburg Academy
47.52 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
540
Jason Kellerman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
47.53 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
541
Gage Spade
18
VA
Tide Swimming
47.53 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
542
Cameron Byrd
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
47.53 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
543
Owen Widzisz
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
47.53 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
544
Luke Martin
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
47.53 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
545
Rocco Mann
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
47.53 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
546
Andrew Lee
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
47.54 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
547
Joshua Hodges
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
47.54 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
548
Matthew Liu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
47.54 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
549
David Sapozhnikov
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
47.54 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
550
Liam Mac Colla
16
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
47.54 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
551
Owen Flickinger
17
PV
Mako Swimming
47.55 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
552
Ethan Keiner
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
47.55 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
553
Evan Creter
17
MR
Team Suffolk
47.55 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
554
Ian Andresen
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
47.55 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
555
Alex Trzaskowski
17
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
47.55 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
556
Max Kuliyev
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
47.56 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
557
Jace Hollinger
18
VA
SwimRVA
47.56 12/3/21
2021 VA VSTP Icebreaker Invita
558
Dante Dentino
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
47.58 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
559
Liam Hickey
17
PV
MACH
47.58 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
560
Quinn Marchionini
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.58 12/2/22
2022 PV Christmas Championship
561
Daniel Guo
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
47.59 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
562
Tim Fan
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
47.59 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
563
Ivan Cheung
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
47.59 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
564
Kai Henrikson-Brandt
16
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
47.59 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
565
Gabe Carroll
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
47.60 1/13/23
2023 PV AP Maryland Winterfest Championship
566
Richard Wang
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
47.60 12/17/22
Hanover Hawks Holiday Swim Inv
567
Neil Wargin
14
PV
MACH
47.60 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
568
Jack Schardt
18
VA
Nova South
47.61 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
569
Emre Sungur
17
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
47.61 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
570
Philip Thayer
18
MR
Empire Swimming
47.62 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
571
Sean Bailey
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
47.62 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
572
Ryan Pelletier
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
47.62 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
573
Allen Wang
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.62 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
574
Henry Paterson
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
47.62 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
575
Ben Cooper
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
576
Matthew Rivas
17
VA
Nova South
47.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
577
Nico Frangioni
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
47.64 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
578
Richard Fadeev
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
47.64 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
579
Avi Stahl
16
MR
Empire Swimming
47.64 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
580
Matthew Pacheco
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
47.65 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
581
Todd Siekman
17
MA
State College Area Y Aqualion
47.65 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
582
Jarett Zito
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
47.65 3/2/24
2024 NE OB RI Boys States
583
Luke Giguere
18
NE
Amherst Tritons
47.66 2/27/22
2022 NE OB MIAA D2 Boy's State
584
Pawel Drzymala
18
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
47.66 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
585
Jake Keyes
18
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
47.66 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
586
Danny Lesinski
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
47.66 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
587
Carson Kalish
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
47.66 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
588
Kevin Waldron
18
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
47.67 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
589
Timmy Adye
17
PV
The Fish
47.67 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
590
Matthew Chang
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
47.67 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
591
Sean Brush
17
MA
George School Aquatics
47.67 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
592
Eric Slavin
18
MR
Asphalt Green
47.68 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
593
Aaron Mendoza
17
MR
Team Suffolk
47.68 1/13/23
2023 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
594
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
47.68 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
595
Doug Sims
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.68 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
596
Charles Zhang
17
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
47.69 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
597
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
47.69 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
598
Gavin Stuhler
18
NI
Hilton Area Swim Team
47.69 2/8/23
2023 NI Boys Sec V Class B
599
Finn O'Shea
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.69 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
600
Melson Arquillano
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
47.70 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
601
Jonathan McAveety
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
47.70 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
602
Alex Crown
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.70 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
603
James Nunez
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
47.70 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
604
Ryan McDonald
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
47.70 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
605
Dawson McGill
16
PV
MACH
47.70 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
606
Arda Suer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
47.71 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
607
Jordan Grab
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
47.71 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
608
Tim Seliger
15
MR
Asphalt Green
47.71 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
609
Tony DeVries
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
47.71 2/15/24
2024 VA Class 1-2 State Championships
610
Michael Fisher
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
47.72 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
611
Edward Johnson
16
VA
Nova South
47.72 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
612
Alex Ruckel-Bekefi
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
47.72 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
613
Brady Gallagher
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
47.72 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
614
Trent Hollandsworth
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
47.73 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
615
Alexander Rudin
17
PV
Dragon Swim Team
47.73 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
616
Owen Miao
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
47.73 1/29/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Divisions Championships
617
Mason Ordonez
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
47.73 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
618
Gus Miller
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
47.73 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
619
AJ Wong
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.74 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
620
Carl Stauffer
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
47.74 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
621
Gage Spade
18
VA
Tide Swimming
47.75 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
622
Danny Pierce
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
47.75 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
623
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
47.76 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
624
Lucas Wright
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
47.76 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
625
Dave Slowinski
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
47.76 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
626
Chandler Rose
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
47.76 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
627
Grant Kurmakov
16
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
47.76 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
628
Jimin Chung
16
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
47.76 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
629
Shaun Li
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
47.77 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
630
Cole Popovich
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
47.77 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
631
Ben Clabeaux
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
47.77 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
632
Parker Knapp
15
VA
Tide Swimming
47.78 1/13/24
2024 VA Kecoughtan Invitational
633
Jake Mercer
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
47.78 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
634
Jirat Saengthong
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
47.79 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
635
Brandon Block
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
47.79 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
636
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
47.79 1/27/24
2024 VA Henrico County Invitational
637
Aidan Jacobs
18
VA
Nova South
47.79 12/16/22
2022 NC STAR Triad Tropic
638
Ben Sheets
18
AM
Hampton Dolphins
47.79 3/2/23
2023 AM 2023 AA WPIAL Swimming & Diving Championsh
639
Brendan Lao
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
47.79 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
640
Ev Rachael
17
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
47.79 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
641
Guillermo Ancheta
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.79 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
642
Carter Steele
16
AD
ALBS-AD
47.79 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
643
Zach Schuster
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
47.80 3/2/23
2023 AM 2023 AA WPIAL Swimming & Diving Championsh
644
gunnar Roestenberg
18
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
47.80 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
645
Benjamin Turley
18
MA
MLY Phoenix
47.81 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
646
Joe Coleman
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
47.81 3/25/22
2022 VA SRVA Shamrock Showdown
647
Ethan Nus
17
MR
Team Suffolk
47.81 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
648
Nick Lemmo
17
NI
Clarence Swim Club
47.82 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
649
LJ Gulotta
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
47.82 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
650
Quinn Borchers
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
47.83 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
651
Jaden Ellis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
47.83 7/23/22
2022 BB Mind The Gap
652
Owen Mahoney
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
47.83 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
653
Ethan Lloyd
18
MA
Reading YMCA
47.83 3/17/23
2023 MA PIAA State AAA Boys Championships
654
Jack Herman
16
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
47.83 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
655
Brayden Todd
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
47.83 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
656
Joe Parkhurst
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
47.84 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
657
Andrew Hartman
18
AD
ALBS-AD
47.84 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
658
Colton Houck
15
MA
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
47.84 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
659
Cole Gorsuch
18
NE
Maine Gators
47.85 12/9/21
31st Annual Speedo Winter Cham
660
David Ji
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
47.85 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
661
Ryan Taylor
16
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
47.85 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
662
Ari Jain
17
NE
Maine Gators
47.86 2/1/24
2024 NE OB Midland League Champs
663
Gabriel Czarnecki
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
47.86 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
664
Finnegan McFarland
18
AD
Adirondack Bluefins
47.86 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
665
Luca Sgaramella
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
47.86 2/24/23
2023 MA Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
666
Michael Anderson
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
47.86 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
667
Julian Adu
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
47.86 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
668
James Augustin
16
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
47.86 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
669
Tyler Gallub
16
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
47.86 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
670
Alex Crown
18
PV
Unattached
47.87 12/3/21
2021 VA VSTP Icebreaker Invita
671
Jordan Mowad
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
47.87 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
672
Will Aukema
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
47.87 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
673
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
47.87 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
674
Boris Zhosan
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
47.87 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
675
Connor Kwarcinski
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
47.87 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class L Champs
676
Isaac Stoeckle
17
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
47.87 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
677
Jed Ritchie
18
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
47.87 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
678
Avery Kuhn
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
47.87 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
679
Lucas Standridge
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
47.88 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
680
Henry Crowther
17
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
47.88 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
681
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
47.88 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
682
Ian Garth
16
VA
Tide Swimming
47.88 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
683
Noah Robinson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.89 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
684
David Topi
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
47.89 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
685
Max Anderson
15
NI
Clarence Swim Club
47.89 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
686
Anderson Baird
15
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
47.89 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
687
Charlie Thomson
16
AM
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
47.89 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
688
Joshua Harrison
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.90 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
689
Joshua Oliveira
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
47.90 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
690
Logan Swenson
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
47.91 12/9/22
MR AP FLYCIY Holiday Invitational
691
Jake Greenleaf
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
47.92 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
692
Hugh Hawkins
16
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
47.92 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
693
Kyle Dripchak
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
47.92 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
694
John Fernandez
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
47.93 1/13/23
2023 PV AP Maryland Winterfest Championship
695
Beckett Christman
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.93 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
696
Zach Koptyra
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
47.93 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
697
Marco Minai
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.94 2/8/23
2023 PV OB METRO Championships
698
Alex Karahalis
18
MA
Western Wahoos
47.94 12/9/21
2021 Time Trials East Speedo W
699
Jake Stachowicz
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
47.94 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
700
Jordan Vaughn
16
PV
MACH
47.94 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
701
Hunter Raymer
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
47.95 3/10/22
2022 AMS Junior Oympics
702
Clinton Cupples
17
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
47.95 1/20/24
2024 CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet
703
Jake Griffin
17
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
47.95 3/11/22
2022 NI Niagara Open Champions
704
Connor Mangan
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
47.95 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
705
Wayne Zheng
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
47.95 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
706
Jack Graham
18
VA
757swim
47.96 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
707
David Zoltek
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
47.96 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
708
Alex Aivalotis
16
AM
Steel City Aquatics
47.96 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
709
David Korzeniowski
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
47.96 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
710
Lucas Keahon
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
47.97 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
711
Will Clark
15
NE
Addison Otters Swim Team
47.97 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
712
Connor Kirby
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
47.97 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
713
sean Lingafelt
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
47.98 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
714
Brandon Chiu
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
47.98 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
715
Bradley Sawyer
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
47.98 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
716
Griffin Koester
18
PV
MACH
47.99 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
717
tyler Kim
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.99 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
718
Charles Moon
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
47.99 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
719
Daniel Chan
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
48.00 2/18/23
2023 NE MIAA OB Div 1 Boys State Champs
720
Aiden Hall
18
VA
Nova South
48.00 12/16/22
2022 NC STAR Triad Tropic
721
Johnathon Cheng
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
48.00 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
722
Alex Buftea Jimenez
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
48.00 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
723
Drew Lynch
18
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
48.01 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
724
Trenten Powell
17
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
48.02 3/9/23
2023 AMS Short Course Champion
725
Michail Kabunov
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
48.02 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
726
Sander Silverman
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
48.03 3/18/23
2023 CT OBS CIAC State Open
727
Collin Thompson
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
48.03 3/17/22
2022 CT OBS CIAC Boys Open
728
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
48.03 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
729
Jaden Hou
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.03 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
730
Nate Reagan
17
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
48.03 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
731
Anderson Bishop
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
48.03 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
732
Jackson Cooper
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
48.03 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
733
Graham Woodruff
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
48.03 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
734
Griffin Oehler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.03 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
735
Aidan Saladino
17
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
48.04 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
736
Keanne Hernandez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
48.04 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
737
Noah Krebs
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
48.04 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
738
Shad Frantz
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.04 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
739
Ethan Schmitt
18
NI
Oneida Dolphins
48.04 3/18/23
2023 NI NYS YMCA Championships
740
Charlie Begin
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.04 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
741
Jonah Alvarez
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
48.04 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
742
Ben Schutta
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
48.05 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
743
David Gabrielle
16
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
48.05 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
744
Christian Shenk
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
48.05 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
745
Thomas Ambelang
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
48.06 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
746
Brendan Kirberger
17
CT
Rapids Swim Team
48.06 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
747
Max McMillan
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
48.06 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
748
Miguel Vinegas
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.06 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
749
Yousef Almekaimi
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.06 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
750
Strahinja Maslo
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
48.06 10/22/22
2022 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
751
Holden Skidmore
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
48.06 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
752
Brendan Moran
17
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
48.06 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
753
Zeke Wickham
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
48.06 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
754
Brody Reber
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
48.06 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
755
Aden Stephens
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
48.06 2/9/24
2024 VA Region 4B Championships
756
Koby Wulfmeyer
18
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
48.07 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
757
Danny Dwyer
18
MR
Cross Island YMCA Barracudas
48.07 3/18/23
2023 NI NYS YMCA Championships
758
Sam Graaf
16
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
48.07 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
759
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
48.08 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
760
TJ Hayes
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
48.08 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
761
Kaan Yaprak
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
48.08 11/20/21
2021 Scarlet Andy O’Grady
762
Liam Witting
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
48.08 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
763
Hirsh Iyer
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
48.08 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
764
James Chen
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
48.08 12/2/23
2023 Paul Criscuolo Invitation
765
Leonardo Valli
16
PV
The St. James
48.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
766
Peter Jarzab
18
NJ
Jersey Gators
48.09 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
767
Noah Thompson
17
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
48.09 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
768
Charlie St Louis
17
PV
MACH
48.09 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
769
Strati Anastos
16
NI
Unattached
48.09 2/14/24
2024 NI Section IV Class B Championships
770
Taiyo Murphy
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
48.09 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
771
Alex Daile
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
48.10 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
772
Michael Yang
18
NE
Maine Gators
48.11 8/5/22
2022 NE CRA August End-Of-Season
773
Angad Ahluwalia
17
NE
Maine Gators
48.11 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
774
Levi Hansen
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
48.11 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
775
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
48.11 12/16/22
2022 NC STAR Triad Tropic
776
Nick Darragh
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
48.11 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
777
Nabil Elakari
17
PV
MACH
48.11 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
778
Joey Lisi
15
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
48.11 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
779
Harrison Lambert
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
48.12 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
780
Sterling Rodgers
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
48.12 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
781
Cyrus Xu
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
48.12 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
782
Jacob Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
48.12 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
783
Thomas Eppich
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
48.13 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
784
Liam Seiger
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.13 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
785
Tasso Psillos
16
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
48.13 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
786
Kohl Hanes
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
48.13 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
787
Bryce Miller
18
MA
Keystone Aquatics
48.14 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
788
Jarod Naulgan
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.14 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
789
Derek Almanzar
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
48.14 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
790
Ben Knight
16
VA
Tide Swimming
48.14 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
791
Tyler Whitacre
18
PV
Unattached
48.15 12/8/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East Time Trial
792
Justin Nowicki
18
NI
Victor
48.15 2/17/23
2023 Region 1 Short Course Inv
793
David Gutin
17
MR
Asphalt Green
48.15 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
794
Ashton Sun
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.15 2/8/23
2023 PV OB METRO Championships
795
Clayton Waterman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.15 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
796
Ben Franks
15
VA
Nova South
48.15 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
797
Nikita Jenza
16
MA
George School Aquatics
48.15 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
798
Kyle Gadsby
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
48.15 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
799
George Groves
17
NE
Maine Gators
48.16 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
800
PJ Duffy
18
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
48.16 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
801
Zac Claude
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
48.16 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
802
Gus Hann
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
48.16 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
803
Maximilian Smilevski
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
48.16 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
804
Jack Martin
15
MA
Reading YMCA
48.16 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
805
Maxwell Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
48.16 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
806
Edmund Wilson
18
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
48.17 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
807
Dylan Dewitt
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
48.17 1/21/23
2023 MA SJISA Invitational
808
Jacob Antonovich
18
NE
Green Mountain Aquatics
48.17 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
809
Bogdan Mytsak
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
48.17 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
810
Finn Jenkins
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
48.17 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
811
Peter Zalewski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
48.18 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
812
Nehemiah Rhee
18
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
48.18 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
813
Griffin Messenlehner
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
48.18 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
814
Ben Wang
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
48.18 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
815
Liam Clark
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
48.18 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
816
Gabriel Condit
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
48.19 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
817
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
48.19 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
818
Chip Powers
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
48.19 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
819
Noah Popp
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
48.19 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
820
Jeremiah Germosen
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.19 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
821
Dawson Milligan
18
NE
Ccsc
48.20 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
822
Evan VanVelzor
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
48.20 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
823
Curan Palmer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.21 2/4/23
2023 PV OB WMPSSDL Championshi
824
Tyler Roer
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
48.21 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
825
Nicholas Kuriger
17
VA
Dolphin Club
48.21 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
826
Owen Tharrington
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
48.21 2/18/22
2022 Region 1 Short Course Inv
827
Luke Mumma
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
48.22 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
828
Jorge Bohabot
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
48.22 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
829
Jason Equiano
18
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
48.22 2/16/24
2024 New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships
830
Adam Kamal
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
48.22 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
831
Riley Yute
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
48.23 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
832
Tate Bupp
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
48.23 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
833
Linus Ament
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.23 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
834
Leo Tran
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
48.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
835
Colin Bucaria
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
48.23 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
836
Milo Stefanowicz
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
48.23 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
837
Owen Chandaria
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
48.24 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
838
David Steinbrick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
48.24 2/22/23
2023 ME MPA Class B Boys
839
Brandon Weaver
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
48.24 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
840
Jack Thompson
18
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
48.24 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
841
Isaac Lee
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
48.24 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
842
Jeremiah Erb
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
48.24 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
843
John Mummery
16
MR
Newburgh Sharks
48.24 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
844
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.24 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
845
Eric Ryan
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
48.25 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
846
Hutch Wood
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
48.25 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
847
John Donnelly
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
48.25 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
848
Logan Shriver
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
48.25 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
849
Caden Wong
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
48.25 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
850
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
48.26 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
851
Sebastien Nappi
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
48.26 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
852
Cody Hollenbach
16
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
48.26 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
853
Ken White
16
PV
MACH
48.26 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
854
William Grau
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
48.26 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
855
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
48.27 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
856
Angelo Reade
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
48.27 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
857
Harrison Pearce
17
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
48.27 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
858
Christopher Carrigan
18
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
48.28 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
859
Keegan Rowe
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
48.28 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
860
Kaden Teneyck
17
NI
Cpp River Hawks
48.28 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
861
Eryk Gurdak
16
NJ
Water Warriors Aquatic Team
48.28 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
862
Eren Aydin
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
48.28 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
863
Andrew Kulak
18
VA
Nova South
48.29 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
864
Kai Shinkyo
16
NE
Maine Gators
48.29 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
865
Cole Wergley
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.29 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
866
Luke Davis
16
NE
Edge Swim Club
48.29 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
867
James Gonzalez
16
MR
Apex Swim Club
48.29 11/25/23
2023 MR QNS Protect Ya (turkey
868
Billy Weber
17
PV
Unattached
48.30 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
869
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
48.30 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
870
Daniel Lu
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
48.30 2/7/23
2023 NJISAA Boys' Swim Champio
871
Ryan Jastrzembski
17
PV
MACH
48.30 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
872
Drew Beabout
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.30 2/8/23
2023 PV OB METRO Championships
873
Alex Tsakumis
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
48.30 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
874
Tommy Houck
18
MA
Wilson Aquatic
48.31 3/3/23
2023 MA PIAA District 3 AAA Boys Championships
875
Zachary Ellis
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
48.31 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
876
Brandon Liu
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
48.31 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
877
Gaffney McDonough
17
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
48.31 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
878
Alexander Bauer
18
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
48.31 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
879
Derek Dykman
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
48.31 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
880
Henry Newhall
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
48.31 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
881
Owen Massie
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
48.31 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
882
Oliver Kiss
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
48.31 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
883
Henry Ma
16
MR
Long Island Express
48.31 12/2/21
2021 NI STAR Short Course Invi
884
Jomar Hidalgo
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
48.31 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
885
Derek McIntyre
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
48.32 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
886
Logan Voytish
17
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
48.32 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
887
Cole Hilton
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
888
Maximus Devinney
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.32 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
889
Adam Giersch
13
VA
Tide Swimming
48.32 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
890
Matthew Woolbert
17
CT
Unattached
48.33 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
891
JT Tucker
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
48.33 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
892
Gunner Raymer
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
48.33 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
893
Mason Parkzes
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.33 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
894
Bryan Zhang
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
48.33 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
895
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
48.33 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
896
Roberto Mendoza Diaz
17
NI
Victor
48.34 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
897
Sean Kemske
17
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
48.34 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
898
Sam Staudinger
16
AD
ALBS-AD
48.34 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
899
Tyler Kaminski
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
48.35 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
900
Joseph Duquette
17
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
48.35 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
901
Tyler Whitacre
18
PV
MACH
48.35 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
902
Sangay Lama
16
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
48.35 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
903
Declund Stevenson
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
48.35 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
904
Yahro Pique
17
MR
Asphalt Green
48.36 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
905
Kellen Booth
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
48.36 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
906
Rece Storer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.36 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
907
Allan Chu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
48.36 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
908
Ethan Pak
15
MR
Asphalt Green
48.37 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
909
Abe Laufer
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
48.37 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
910
Borry Jiang
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
48.37 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
911
Kyle Spaman
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
48.37 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
912
Justin Delp
15
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
48.37 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
913
Connor Wilkes
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
48.38 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
914
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
48.38 12/9/21
2021 MA KA-LAC-ARENA Holiday C
915
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
48.38 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
916
Rowan Karaca
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
48.38 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 2
917
Luke Mesco
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
48.39 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
918
Lang Gou
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
48.39 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
919
Nico Christofferson
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
48.39 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
920
Chris Sweeney
15
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
48.39 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
921
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
48.39 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
922
Collum Kelley
17
VA
SwimRVA
48.40 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
923
Ethan Gerner
18
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
48.40 12/10/21
2021 MR AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
924
Eric Yoo
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
48.40 6/10/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Blast
925
Bryce Rogers
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
48.40 2/12/22
2022 NI OB Boys Sec III B&C
926
Jack Root
17
MA
Unattached
48.41 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
927
Flynn McDonnell
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
48.41 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 1 Boys States
928
Noland Barrett
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
48.41 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
929
Reid Withey
18
NI
Unattached
48.42 3/19/22
2022 MR NYS YMCA Swimming Championship
930
Boden Pearson
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
48.42 2/6/23
2023 VA VHSL Region 6B Champs
931
Patrick Droesser
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
48.42 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
932
Gian Bocchino
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
48.42 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
933
Andrew Li
15
PV
MACH
48.42 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
934
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
48.43 2/19/22
2022 VA Obs VHSL Class 5 State
935
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.43 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
936
Lleyton Arnold
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.43 12/3/21
2021 VA VSTP Icebreaker Invita
937
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
48.43 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
938
Aaron Euker
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
48.43 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
939
Zach Delgado
18
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
48.44 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
940
Jack Holman
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
48.44 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
941
Cole Stevens
17
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
48.44 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
942
Nathaniel Attwell
18
MR
Empire Swimming
48.45 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
943
Spencer Motelson
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
48.45 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
944
Zachary Dasilva-Grondin
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
48.45 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
945
Sam Vallino
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
48.45 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
946
Ryan Leaman
16
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
48.45 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
947
Colton Mettler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.45 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
948
Will Bettis
18
VA
Tide Swimming
48.46 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
949
Ray Mukoyama
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.46 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
950
Cooper Zakorchemny
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.46 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
951
Tobe Nwosu
14
MR
Long Island Express
48.46 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
952
Paul Deynega
18
NE
Maine Gators
48.47 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
953
Kristian Adlianitski
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
48.47 3/18/23
2023 CT OBS CIAC State Open
954
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
48.47 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
955
Nick Guyton
17
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
48.47 2/10/24
2024 VA Region 4C Champsions
956
Matthew Wolfle
16
VA
Nova South
48.47 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
957
Brendan Collins
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
48.48 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
958
Owen Ripley
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
48.48 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
959
Erik Parkes
17
NI
Tonawanda Titans
48.48 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
960
Brendan Miller
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
48.48 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
961
Maxwell Bilsbury
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
48.49 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
962
Aiden Wong
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
48.49 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
963
Matthew Church
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
48.49 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
964
Harrison Quach
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.49 11/18/22
2022 PV RMSC November Invitati
965
Billy Beck
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
48.49 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
966
Dylan Malave
18
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
48.50 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
967
Samuel Raynor
17
NE
Ccsc
48.50 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
968
Samuel Xie
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
48.50 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
969
Ben Butterfield
17
VA
Nova South
48.50 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
970
Bryant Julian
18
VA
Nova South
48.50 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
971
Thomas Miele
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
48.50 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
972
Casper Svensson
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
48.50 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
973
Luke Campet
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
48.50 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
974
Sun-jin Shah
16
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
48.50 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
975
Jackson Shirey
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
48.50 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
976
Marko Katra
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
48.51 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
977
Eddie Barnes
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
48.51 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
978
Adrian Coray
17
PV
Mako Swimming
48.51 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
979
Neel Chethan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.51 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
980
Jack Bigham
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
48.51 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
981
Lukas Nier
18
MA
George School Aquatics
48.51 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
982
Julien Fang
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
48.51 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
983
Dom Crisafulli
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
48.52 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
984
Beckham Palmer
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
48.52 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
985
Michael Kelly
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
48.52 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
986
Ethan Ferroni
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
48.52 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
987
Kostya Kvasha
16
MR
Match Point Nyc
48.52 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
988
Carson Ellenberger
15
VA
SwimRVA
48.52 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
989
Christopher Hall
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
48.52 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
990
Sean Stanik
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
48.52 1/26/24
2024 Greater Middlesex Swim Ch
991
Luke Tinsley
16
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
48.52 2/11/24
2024 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
992
Jason Wang
15
MR
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
48.52 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
993
Myles Smalls
17
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
48.53 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
994
Oliver Melnick
15
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
48.53 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
995
Cole Nelson
15
VA
Nova South
48.53 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
996
Luke Kallaur
17
AM
Unattached
48.54 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
997
Reece Rupert
18
AM
Unattached
48.54 3/17/23
2023 MA PIAA State AAA Boys Championships
998
James Gaudion
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
48.54 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
999
Yitao Wang
18
MR
Asphalt Green
48.54 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Itha
1000
Zachary Guan
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
48.54 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application