Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Eli Henley
12
NE
Greenwood Swimming
29.23 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
2
Tripp Thomas
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.44 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
3
Jacob Sun
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
29.93 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
4
William Keating
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
30.24 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
5
Toby Chen
12
MR
Empire Swimming
30.39 4/20/24
2024 MR EAST April Time Trial Meet
6
Kevin Hall
12
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
30.57 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
7
Jack Danahy
12
VA
Nova South
30.63 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
8
Matt Cunningham
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
30.81 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
9
Declan McDonald
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
30.84 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
10
Aki Tajima
12
PV
The Fish
30.97 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
11
Ryan Tramonte
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.12 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
12
Henry Gimby
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
31.13 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
13
Brian Sunjaya
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.29 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
14
Spencer Cheung
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
31.32 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
15
James Ge
12
NE
Maine Gators
31.50 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
16
Thirachon Lee
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
31.53 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
17
Braydan Saunders
12
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
31.71 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
18
Crosby Grigg
12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
31.74 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
19
Liam Cunningham
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
31.84 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
20
Mikey Criscillo
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
31.85 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
21
Jude Burkhart
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
31.85 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
22
Feliks Filimonov
12
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
31.88 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
23
Nazar Pylypchuk
12
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
31.89 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
24
Teo Padrenan
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
31.96 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
25
Dmitry Mikhailov-Bakker
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.98 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
26
Atticus Fogarty
12
MR
Asphalt Green
32.03 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
27
Bryan Zhong
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
32.10 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
28
Noah Polutta
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.20 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
29
Atticus Gutierrez-Ewing
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
32.24 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
30
Edwin Soto III
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
32.27 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
31
Johnny Xie
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
32.33 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
32
Brody Hafl
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
32.39 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
33
Emanuel Francis
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
32.41 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
34
Matthew Roseau
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
32.45 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
35
James Huang
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
32.52 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
36
Daniel Antonyshyn
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
32.56 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
37
Tommy Yang
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
32.59 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
38
Aden Fogel
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.61 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
39
Walker Hankinson
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
32.64 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
40
Sean Sykes
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
32.64 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
41
Theo Ullmann
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.68 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
42
Porter Linkonis
12
VA
Nova South
32.73 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
43
Joshua Joung
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.77 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
44
Benjamin Weihe
12
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
32.79 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
45
Suleiman Mourad
12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
32.81 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
46
David Cozma
12
NI
Union Aquatic Club
32.84 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
47
Arinzechukwu Acholonu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.85 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
48
Kevin Sauer
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
32.90 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
49
Will Mair
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
32.93 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
50
Hudson Schoen
12
NE
Westerly-Pawcatuck Y Dolphins
32.93 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
51
Greyson Gustafson
12
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
32.94 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
52
William Ye
12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
32.95 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
53
Cayden Hoang
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
32.98 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
54
Ryan Perr
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
33.01 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
55
Jayden D'Sa
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
33.03 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
56
Eric Deng
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
33.04 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
57
Miles Pearson
12
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
33.05 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
58
Daniel Hao
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
33.09 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
59
Aiden Zheng
12
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
33.09 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
60
Byron Ramsay
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
33.22 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
61
Isaiah Kite
12
VA
Virginia Gators
33.24 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
62
Ryan Yao
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
33.26 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
63
Sohan Thukral
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
33.26 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
64
Fletcher Simpson
12
NE
Canoe City Swim Club
33.27 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
65
Spencer Cui
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
33.29 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
66
Emerson Lew
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
33.32 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
67
Julian Francisco
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
33.34 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
68
Chris Setiady
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
33.37 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
69
Justin Freyer
12
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
33.38 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
70
Philip Maddux
12
VA
Nova South
33.39 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
71
Mark Shao
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
33.46 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
72
Luke Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
33.46 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
73
Danis Kottak
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
33.48 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
74
Easton Duckworth
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
33.48 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
75
Raleigh Harrington
11
VA
Nova South
33.49 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
76
Marco Kovac
12
CT
What Swimming
33.50 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
77
Matix Garmon
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.50 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
78
Richie Corbisiero
11
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
33.52 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
79
Danny Kamienchick
12
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
33.52 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
80
Charles Wang
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
33.52 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
81
Aldrin Bonilla
12
MR
Apex Swim Club
33.52 12/9/23
2023 MR AP KBM Annual Bronx Diversity Meet
82
Riaan Ahuja
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.53 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
83
Enoch Jang
12
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
33.54 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
84
Mykola Yevko
12
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
33.54 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
85
Tyler Harris
12
PV
Mako Swimming
33.55 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
86
Luke Pickett
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
33.55 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
87
Gregory Starikov
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
33.57 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
88
David Hall
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.59 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
89
Johan Ko
12
NJ
Ace Swim Team
33.60 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
90
Rick Wang
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
33.61 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
91
Adrian Fryc
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
33.63 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
92
Micah Davies
12
MA
Five Star Swim Club
33.63 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
93
Henry Knott
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
33.65 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
94
Noah Amrani
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
33.65 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
95
Eugene Chung
12
PV
Streamline Swim Club & Team
33.66 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
96
Jed Gorby
12
VA
Virginia Gators
33.67 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
97
Dashill Partridge
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
33.69 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
98
Charlie Lange
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
33.70 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
99
Edward Coleman
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.70 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
100
Brayden Pfrommer
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
33.73 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
101
Ryan Lee
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
33.79 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
102
Odin Berwin
12
ME
Mount Desert Island YMCA ST
33.79 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
103
Alex Szczygiel
12
CT
Bristol Splash
33.81 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
104
Andrew Qiao
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
33.83 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
105
Abram Webster
12
MA
Western Wahoos
33.83 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
106
Arthur Dos Santos
12
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
33.83 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
107
River Strait
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
33.87 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
108
Thor Akesson
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
33.88 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
109
Alex DeMarco
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
33.90 1/12/24
WSY Mid Winter Classic 24 ht
110
Ericcson Lu
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
33.92 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
111
Arslan Cui
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
33.97 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
112
Patrick Foster
12
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
33.97 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
113
Seth Pedretti
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
33.98 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
114
Brandon Thai
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.99 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
115
Michael Lu
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.01 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
116
Ean Oluwabusola
12
VA
Tide Swimming
34.02 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
117
Yan Trashkou
12
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
34.05 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
118
Matthew Testani
12
PV
MACH
34.05 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
119
Radin Aghdasi
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
34.06 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
120
Eliah Gerber-Tissot
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
34.06 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
121
Noah Tam
12
VA
SwimRVA
34.07 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
122
Jude McGlinchey
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
34.07 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
123
Mark Cho
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
34.12 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
124
Mason Wade
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
34.12 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
125
Joseph Henry
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
34.12 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
126
Kevin Gao
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
34.14 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
127
Ian Lane
12
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
34.15 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
128
Danny Nadelhaft
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.16 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
129
Layne Marano
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
34.19 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
130
Trent Abbott
11
VA
Nova South
34.20 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
131
Nate Doran
12
VA
Nova South
34.22 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
132
Landon Nguyen
12
PV
Mako Swimming
34.23 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
133
Cadel Bryan
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
34.26 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
134
Adrian Lien
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.27 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
135
Asa Banks
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.30 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
136
Jaxson Daniel
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
34.33 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
137
Nick Stride
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
34.34 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
138
Jack Massott
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
34.34 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
139
Darren Zhao
12
PV
The Fish
34.37 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
140
Corey Fennimore
11
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
34.37 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
141
Gio Huang
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
34.38 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
142
Timothy George
12
VA
Prince William Swim Club
34.40 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
143
Max Arredondo
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
34.43 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
144
Brennan Bermudez
12
VA
757swim
34.44 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
145
Mikah Sun
12
VA
HVA Current
34.45 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
146
Jingwei Zhao
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.48 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
147
Oliver Wolf
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
34.51 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
148
Eric Gong
12
NE
Arctic Aquatics
34.53 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
149
Dominic Modesto
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
34.53 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
150
Eli Hunter
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.54 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
151
Grant Parker
12
CT
Litchfield Swim Team
34.55 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
152
Quin Perticari
12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
34.57 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
153
Damian Szwestko
12
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
34.58 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
154
Danny Solazzo
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
34.64 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
155
Ryan Lee
11
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
34.67 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
156
Connor Galbally
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
34.69 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
157
Cameron Sanosi
12
VA
Tide Swimming
34.69 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
158
Nathaniel Fuller
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
34.71 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
159
Joshua Lee
12
VA
Nova South
34.72 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
160
Will Coleman
11
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
34.72 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
161
Will Arcarese
11
VA
Nova South
34.77 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
162
Gabriel Little
12
MA
Springfield Aquatic Club
34.79 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
163
Quincy Trenczer
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
34.83 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
164
Connor Chan
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
34.84 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
165
Uy Dao
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
34.85 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
166
Mat Zipunnikov
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
34.85 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
167
Jacob Miller
11
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
34.87 10/7/23
ANSC First Splash 2023
168
Alexander Argeros
12
MR
Asphalt Green
34.87 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
169
Grey Gapaz
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
34.87 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
170
Milo Rentosa
12
ME
Down East Family YMCA
34.87 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
171
Bradley Rojas
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
34.89 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
172
Rory Rawson
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
34.91 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
173
Zachary Zhang
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
34.92 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
174
Ethan Vo
12
NE
Greenwood Swimming
34.92 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
175
Drew Mariscalco
12
VA
SwimRVA
34.92 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
176
Daniel Bunge
11
VA
Nova South
34.93 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
177
Nikas Kompanets
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
34.93 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
178
Matthew Sivak
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
34.98 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
179
Chris Lyashenko
12
VA
Tide Swimming
34.98 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
180
Seiji Galperin
12
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
34.98 10/28/23
2023 MA EMAC Pentathlon Trophy Challenge
181
Ray Wang
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.98 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
182
Jack Kibler
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
34.99 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
183
Karim Hussain
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
35.03 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
184
Brandon Pino
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.04 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
185
Matthew Kurian
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
35.05 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
186
Ryan Lyden
12
PV
MACH
35.05 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
187
Greyson Stephens
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
35.06 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
188
Connor Chen
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
35.06 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
189
Max Valentine
12
VA
Tide Swimming
35.07 9/30/23
2023 King Neptune Invite
190
Noel Joubert
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.07 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
191
Emirhan Ozsoy
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
35.07 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
192
Liam O'Brien
12
MD
Spy Swim Team
35.07 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
193
Owen Zhou
12
PV
MACH
35.07 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
194
Aliaksander Kochkin
12
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
35.08 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
195
Patrick Lekarczyk
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
35.09 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
196
JUSTIN Cheng
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
35.10 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
197
Aidan Finn
11
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
35.13 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
198
Anthony Wai
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.14 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
199
Jayden Zhang
12
VA
Nova South
35.14 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
200
Andy Wen
11
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
35.14 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
201
Garrett Conley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.14 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
202
Benjamin Jiang
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
35.15 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
203
Sully Yoo
12
PV
MACH
35.16 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
204
Brady Hawke
12
VA
Nova South
35.17 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
205
Nate Prochazka
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
35.17 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
206
Thomas Scribner
12
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
35.20 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
207
Wesley Hill
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
35.22 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
208
Troy Ballentine
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
35.24 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
209
Jasper Lu
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
35.24 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
210
Emmanuel Gutierrez
11
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
35.25 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
211
Clifton Parker
11
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
35.25 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
212
Lucas Chung
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
35.26 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
213
William Caywood
12
VA
HVA Current
35.27 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
214
Taran Heron
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
35.27 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
215
Marcus Sumpter
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
35.27 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
216
Leo Delev
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
35.29 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
217
Brody Michaels
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
35.31 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
218
Thomas Bowens
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
35.31 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
219
Justin Lu
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
35.31 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
220
Easton Longo
12
CT
What Swimming
35.31 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
221
Adrian Dolski
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
35.33 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
222
Evan Farley
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.33 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
223
Matthew Meng
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
35.33 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
224
Silas Trudell
12
NE
Oyster River Otters
35.33 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
225
Dominic Yeager
12
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
35.33 1/26/24
2024 MA EMAC Winter ABBC Invitational
226
Artur Asambiani
12
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
35.33 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
227
Brian Baek
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
35.34 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
228
Logan Read
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
35.36 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
229
Josh Navari
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
35.36 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
230
David Liu
12
VA
Nova South
35.36 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
231
Jackson Barnes
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.38 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
232
Oscar Eastgate
12
MA
George School Aquatics
35.39 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
233
Jake Sim
12
PV
MACH
35.39 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
234
Alexey Zaitev
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
35.39 10/28/23
2023 MA CBST Autumn Festival
235
Lisandro Vasquez
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
35.45 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
236
Parker Caponigro
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
35.47 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
237
Anderson Barry
12
MA
Five Star Swim Club
35.47 1/6/24
2024 MA FSSC John Apple Memorial Meet
238
Tobias Pierre-Canel
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.50 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
239
Jack Norman
12
VA
SwimRVA
35.52 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
240
Declan O'Hara
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.52 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
241
Max Urlock
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
35.53 12/2/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast
242
Callen Klockson
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
35.53 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
243
Aaron Baik
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
35.55 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
244
Adam Fert
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
35.60 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
245
Yusuf Ismailov
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
35.60 9/24/23
2023 CA-Y Sprint Pentathlon
246
Liam Casey
11
AM
North Hills Aquatics
35.61 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
247
Ethan Delgado
12
MA
Millville Tiger Sharks
35.62 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Invite (PF)
248
Luke Laidlaw
11
MR
Three Village Swim Club
35.62 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
249
Caleb Smyth
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.62 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
250
Eren Celik
12
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
35.62 11/19/23
2023 MA NPAC Trophy Meet
251
Turker Yesil
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
35.64 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
252
Silas Jenkins
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.65 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
253
Joseph Lee
12
NJ
Ace Swim Team
35.66 1/27/24
Agathe Marten Memorial Meet 20
254
Carson Li
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
35.66 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
255
Beckett Langsdale
11
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
35.67 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
256
Davis Nicholas
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
35.67 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
257
Aiden Zhou
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
35.68 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
258
James Wallin
12
VA
Nova South
35.72 2/17/23
Central District 9-12 Year Old
259
Josiah Yakstis-Startoni
12
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
35.72 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
260
Jonathan Ege
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
35.73 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
261
Luke Wilson
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
35.73 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
262
Atreyu Sanceciz
12
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
35.74 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
263
Owen Peat
12
VA
Nova South
35.75 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
264
Jeffrey McGuire
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
35.76 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
265
Jake Alexander
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
35.77 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
266
Dempsey Guyer
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
35.78 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
267
Zander Pica
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.81 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
268
Andrew Kim
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
35.82 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
269
Sean Diehl
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
35.82 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
270
Ashton Flores
12
VA
Tide Swimming
35.84 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
271
Ryan Dedman
12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
35.84 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
272
Jaxon Chan
12
PV
Mako Swimming
35.85 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
273
Tyler Tiberio
12
VA
Tsunami Swimming
35.85 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
274
Vincent Sayasithsena
12
PV
Mako Swimming
35.86 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
275
Elvin Yakubov
12
MR
Match Point Nyc
35.87 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
276
Patrick Friedauer
11
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
35.88 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
277
Nathan Corsini
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
35.89 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
278
Preston Jordan
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
35.89 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
279
Mason Head
12
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
35.90 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
280
Logan Reidy
12
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
35.91 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
281
Tristan White
12
NE
Boston Barracudas Swim Club
35.92 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
282
Jayden Mai
12
PV
The Fish
35.92 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
283
Aiden Lee
11
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
35.92 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
284
Aaron Tong
11
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
35.92 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
285
Joseph Testani
12
PV
MACH
35.92 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
286
Eric XU
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
35.94 10/7/23
2023 MR FLY Junior Swim Champi
287
Michael Bagley
10
PV
MACH
35.94 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
288
Solomon Marsh
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.95 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
289
Ian Greer
12
VA
Nova South
35.96 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
290
Martin Ivanov
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
35.97 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
291
Daniil Kapaustayn
12
NE
Greenwood Swimming
35.98 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
292
Parker Thorpe
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
35.98 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
293
Anthony Bene
12
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
35.98 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
294
Igor Dmytriyev
11
VA
Virginia Gators
35.99 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
295
Noah Kurtz
12
MA
Wilson Aquatic
36.00 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
296
Alex Fidos
11
MR
Three Village Swim Club
36.00 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
297
Liam Vollbrecht
12
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
36.01 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
298
Max Horrigan
12
MA
Wilson Aquatic
36.03 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
299
Evan Zhu
11
CT
What Swimming
36.03 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
300
Nick Roman
11
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
36.03 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
301
Lesnid Bowen
12
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
36.03 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
302
Grant Xie
12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
36.04 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
303
Jacob Roddin
11
PV
MACH
36.04 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
304
Ryan Lee
12
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
36.05 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
305
Eamon deCastro
12
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
36.05 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
306
Nathan Vernon
12
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
36.05 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
307
Max Hambey
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
36.07 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
308
Tim Brawer
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
36.10 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
309
Junhyun Meyer
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
36.10 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
310
Sebastian Rodricks
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
36.10 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
311
Elliott Wallis
12
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
36.10 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
312
Spencer Drzymala
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
36.10 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
313
Anthony Earle
12
NJ
Ace Swim Team
36.11 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
314
Ethan Wu
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
36.12 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
315
Lewis Wu
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
36.12 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
316
KO Korboi
12
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
36.12 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
317
Jack Tortorici
11
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
36.13 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
318
Jasper Van der Velde
11
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
36.15 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
319
Thomas Kalinowski
11
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
36.16 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
320
Luc Pelletier
12
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
36.17 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
321
Carter Bonham
10
VA
Nova South
36.17 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
322
Matias Garcia
12
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
36.18 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
323
Rj Washburn
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.20 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
324
Liam Kornberg
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
36.20 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
325
James Kruzer
11
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
36.20 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
326
Evan Wu
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.20 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
327
Joseph Wun
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.21 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
328
Daniel Gustafson
12
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
36.21 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
329
Daniel Klett
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
36.21 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
330
Phoenix Ladin
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
36.22 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
331
Jack Higgins
12
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
36.22 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
332
Rafael Nunes
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
36.24 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
333
Quinn Mangan
11
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
36.24 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
334
Felix Yu
12
PV
MACH
36.24 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
335
Kiyan Rankin
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
36.25 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
336
James Voloshin
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
36.25 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
337
George Topalian
12
CT
Weston Swimming
36.27 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
338
Bruno Echeverri
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.27 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
339
Aert Mukaj
12
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
36.28 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
340
Lukas Jensen
12
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
36.32 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
341
Joshua Fan
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
36.32 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
342
Donovan Spurlock
12
VA
Virginia Gators
36.33 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
343
Ethan Shi
11
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
36.33 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
344
Christopher Huang
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.33 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
345
Cadel Schwartz
10
VA
Quest Swimming
36.33 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
346
Peter Tyrrell
11
NE
United Swim Club
36.34 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
347
Henry Hart
11
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
36.36 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
348
Aiden Wilkinson
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
36.37 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
349
Logan Frank
12
MR
Sachem Swim Club
36.39 11/18/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Distan
350
Winston Hou
12
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
36.40 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
351
Finnegan Baronian
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
36.40 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
352
Luke Moran
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
36.41 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
353
Andrew Stevens
12
NE
Sanford Y Titans
36.42 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
354
Jasper Tai
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
36.42 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
355
Ivan Tyurin
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
36.44 2/2/24
2024 CT OAK Invite
356
Reid Yeh
12
PV
MACH
36.44 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
357
Ben Shriver
12
VA
Quest Swimming
36.45 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
358
Julian Lee
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
36.45 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
359
Jack Wischman
12
NI
STAR SWIMMING
36.46 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
360
Theo Crawford
12
CT
Hamden Hall Aquatic
36.47 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
361
Aidan Smith
12
MD
Bayside Aquatics
36.47 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
362
Marcus Huang
10
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
36.47 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
363
Cooper Coyne
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
36.48 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
364
Miles Barr
12
VA
Tide Swimming
36.48 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
365
Max Scott
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
36.48 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
366
Giovanni Marchione
12
MA
Western Wahoos
36.48 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
367
Will McCullough
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
36.49 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
368
Ethan Schirmer
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
36.51 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
369
Jarred Lin
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.51 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
370
Filippo Franceschet
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
36.51 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
371
Joseph Apoian
11
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
36.51 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
372
Mazen Mazen
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
36.51 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
373
Kevin Ye
12
NE
Maine Gators
36.52 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
374
William Casper
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
36.53 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
375
Lucas Popa
11
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
36.54 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
376
Antonio Perrone
12
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
36.54 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
377
Liam Hoffman
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
36.55 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
378
Andraye Agnello
12
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
36.56 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Spring Tri-Meet
379
Santiago Echeverria
12
VA
Prince William Swim Club
36.56 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
380
Lucas Hanlon
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
36.57 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
381
Nathan Chen
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
36.57 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
382
Evan Moh
10
PV
Mako Swimming
36.58 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
383
Cooper Hilton
10
VA
Nova South
36.58 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
384
Grayson Tempelhoff
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.59 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
385
Nathan George
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
36.60 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
386
Caspian Cohen
12
VA
SwimRVA
36.60 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
387
Micah Packard
12
MA
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
36.60 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
388
Jacob Doucette
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
36.61 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
389
Aleks Johnson
12
NE
Sanford Y Titans
36.61 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
390
Eli Shi
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
36.61 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
391
John Liontakis
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
36.61 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
392
Jacob Howze
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
36.61 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
393
Darren Hill
12
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
36.62 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
394
Sebastian Babik
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
36.62 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
395
Andrew Liu
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
36.62 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
396
Nick Pichlmeier
10
MR
Asphalt Green
36.62 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
397
Bryce DeRogatis
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
36.62 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
398
Cash Trueblood
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
36.62 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
399
Dylan Bircaj
12
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
36.64 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
400
Drew Dibattista
11
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
36.64 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
401
William Diehl
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
36.64 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
402
Greyson Crossman
12
CT
Litchfield Swim Team
36.65 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
403
Grant Boyar
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.65 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
404
Brandon Stavchanskiy
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
36.66 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
405
Austin Derrick
10
NI
STAR SWIMMING
36.66 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
406
Knox Conley
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
36.70 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
407
Christopher Cajulis
11
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
36.70 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
408
Lucas Bourey
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
36.70 2/24/24
STAC 12 & Under Silver Bronze
409
Eric Jen
12
NE
Life Time New England
36.71 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
410
Oliver Elwart
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
36.71 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
411
George Modebadze
12
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
36.71 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
412
Jonathan Perez
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
36.71 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
413
Parker Lee-Walters
11
MR
Asphalt Green
36.72 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
414
Aidan Su
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
36.72 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
415
Leo Li
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
36.72 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
416
William Cale
12
VA
Nova South
36.72 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
417
Christopher Corcuera
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
36.74 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
418
Evan Williams
12
NJ
Swim Stars Club
36.74 2/24/24
STAC 12 & Under Silver Bronze
419
Sam Gupton
12
VA
Nova South
36.75 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
420
Vova Stebletsov
12
AD
CPP-AD
36.75 12/2/23
2023 NE NSSC St John's Prep Specialty
421
Liam Carroll
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
36.76 2/17/24
2024 NI CLSC Dog Days of Winte
422
Evan Wang
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
36.77 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
423
Griffin Johnson
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
36.77 4/20/24
April Sprints
424
David Szulimowski
12
NJ
Jersey Gators
36.78 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
425
Andy Rasavongseuk
12
MR
Team Suffolk
36.78 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
426
Nick Winslow
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
36.79 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
427
Elijah Fortes
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
36.80 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
428
Yihan Luo
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
36.80 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
429
Charlie Carnaggio
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.81 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
430
John Greer
12
VA
Nova South
36.82 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
431
Stefan Perelman
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
36.82 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
432
Matthew Eyzips
12
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
36.83 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
433
Jaden Spoon
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
36.84 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
434
Amit Anandbalajee
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.84 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
435
Will Schwenker
12
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
36.85 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
436
Bowen Zhu
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
36.86 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
437
Kendal Alhambra
12
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
36.86 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
438
Lars Arne
11
VA
757swim
36.86 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
439
Maksym Murmylyk
12
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
36.86 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
440
Alexander Pizzamiglio
12
PV
The Fish
36.87 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
441
Blake Peters
10
MA
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
36.87 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
442
Sawyer Strebel
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
36.90 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
443
Alex Kovtounenko
10
MA
Orca Swim Club
36.90 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC Patriot Classic
444
Kingston Li
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.92 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
445
Ryan Liu
12
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
36.92 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
446
Ethan Fitzpatrick
12
NJ
Water Warriors Aquatic Team
36.92 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
447
Julian Griffin
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
36.93 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
448
Phillip Greene
11
PV
Mako Swimming
36.94 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
449
Adrian Adriano
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
36.94 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
450
Haochen Yu
11
MR
Empire Swimming
36.95 4/20/24
2024 MR EAST April Time Trial Meet
451
Jackson Puchek
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.96 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
452
Lucas Longmore
12
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
36.97 1/20/24
2024 CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet
453
Victor Figuet Kossyrev
12
NE
Maine Gators
36.97 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
454
Cade Butnick
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.97 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
455
Andrew Farmer
12
VA
Nova South
36.97 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
456
Nolan Backus
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
36.97 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
457
Oliver Aleshevich
11
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
36.99 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
458
Rory Van Loan
11
MR
Hudson Valley Dolphins
36.99 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
459
Grant Nielsen
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
37.01 1/6/24
2024 MA FSSC John Apple Memorial Meet
460
Kristoffer Nebre
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
37.02 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
461
Misha Radkevich
11
VA
757swim
37.03 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
462
Gabriel Zhang
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
37.04 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
463
Viaan Ramnath
11
MR
Asphalt Green
37.04 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
464
Ethan Colaluca
12
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
37.04 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
465
Philip Turner
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
37.05 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
466
Jayden Zhao
10
AM
Racer X Aquatics
37.06 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
467
Zander Tan
10
VA
Nova South
37.06 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
468
Caleb Cherryholmes
12
PV
MACH
37.08 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
469
Matthew Laporte
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
37.09 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
470
Timmy Abbott
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
37.09 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
471
John Le
11
MA
CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS
37.10 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
472
Henry Bibler
12
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
37.10 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
473
Brendan Larkin
11
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
37.10 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
474
Nikolai Soukhanovskii
11
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
37.11 2/24/24
2024 12 & Under Silver Bronze
475
Kian Almeida
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
37.11 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
476
Atharva Aiyer
12
NJ
Madison Mariners
37.12 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
477
Conor Murphy
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.13 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
478
Owen Orton
12
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
37.13 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
479
Burak Seyhan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.13 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
480
Alex Capolongo
11
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
37.13 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
481
Samuel Rhee
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
37.14 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
482
Sam Shnowske
12
VA
757swim
37.16 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
483
William Litton
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
37.17 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
484
Landon Dockett
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.18 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
485
Alex Hayden
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.18 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
486
Josh Stokes
12
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
37.18 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
487
Theo Hernandez
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
37.20 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
488
Sami Ezzelarab
12
AM
Racer X Aquatics
37.20 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
489
Lucas Dascalu
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
37.21 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
490
Peyton Turner
11
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
37.21 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
491
Clement Yuryev
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
37.22 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
492
Jayden Tsai
12
PV
Suburban Aquatics
37.23 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
493
Andrew Torba
11
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
37.23 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
494
Nico Girman
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
37.23 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
495
Anton Lim Juwana
11
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
37.25 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
496
Reno Rabinowitz
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
37.25 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
497
Hugh Dunham
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
37.25 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
498
Dominick DiCarlo
12
VA
HVA Current
37.26 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
499
Bowen Niu
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
37.27 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
500
Bryce Holzer
11
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
37.27 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
501
Jimmy Chung
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
37.29 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
502
Cooper Wong
11
NJ
Madison Mariners
37.29 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
503
Ethan Reines
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
37.29 12/3/22
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
504
Sean Welsh
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
37.29 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
505
Owen Klaiber
10
PV
The Fish
37.29 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
506
Emmett Cocker
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
37.31 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
507
Max Henderson
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
37.33 1/27/24
2024 AM PTSC Single Age High Point
508
Henry Smith
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.33 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
509
Ewan Han
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.33 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
510
Henry Chemel
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
37.34 3/30/23
2023 Destination Athlete Cente
511
Wes James
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
37.34 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
512
Robert Villarreal Rodriguez
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
37.35 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
513
Leonardo Varvello
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
37.40 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
514
Mason Spelman
12
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
37.41 3/22/24
2024 MR Metro Bronze Champions
515
Wells Martin
11
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
37.41 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
516
Matviei Zaikin
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
37.41 1/13/24
WAAC Winter Age Group Open
517
William Hibler
11
MD
Spy Swim Team
37.42 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
518
Dexter Britton
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.43 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
519
Garrett Brackenridge
12
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
37.43 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
520
Elan Katselnik
11
MR
Freedom Aquatics
37.44 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
521
William Walker
12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
37.44 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
522
Glen Miranda
12
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
37.46 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
523
Cameron Cover
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.46 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
524
Juan Salvado
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.46 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
525
Colton Balog
12
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
37.48 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
526
Logan Monyok
11
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
37.49 11/11/23
2023 WV Club Mountainteer Trina Moore Invite
527
Chase Kim
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
37.49 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
528
Eric Jin
11
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
37.51 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
529
Jake Myers
12
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
37.51 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
530
Carlos Roca Tineo
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
37.51 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
531
Grant Ditirro
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
37.51 2/3/24
2024 MA PennDel Championship - Washington Division
532
Jason Wan
11
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
37.52 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
533
Jonah Drake
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.52 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
534
Jason Hua
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.52 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
535
Gavin Woering
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
37.53 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
536
Luca Voelk
11
NI
Oneida Family Branch YMCA
37.53 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
537
Bobby Kehl
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
37.54 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
538
Nate Kusch
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
37.54 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
539
Tommy Permison
11
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
37.54 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
540
Dante Amoa
11
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
37.56 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
541
Patrick McIntire
11
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
37.56 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
542
Hobie Matulis
12
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
37.56 3/23/24
2024 NE ORO TSSA Champs
543
Declan Parker
11
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
37.56 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
544
Richard Wang
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
37.56 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
545
Antonis Theophilou
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
37.57 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
546
Justin Chen
11
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
37.58 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
547
Zachary Priset
11
NI
Clarence Swim Club
37.59 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
548
Fj Valentino
12
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
37.60 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
549
Joshua Cho
12
MR
Asphalt Green
37.62 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
550
Peter Gregorchuk
12
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
37.62 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
551
Tyler Confer
12
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
37.63 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
552
Alex Balakrishnan
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
37.63 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
553
Jake Watkins
12
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
37.64 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
554
James Veneziano
11
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
37.65 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
555
Isaac Hsu
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.65 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
556
Thijs Sinclair
11
MR
Long Island Express
37.65 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
557
Jordyn Schreiber
12
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
37.66 1/13/24
2024 NE RAYS Snowball Splash Specialty Meet
558
Jack Gehlmeyer
12
NJ
Madison Mariners
37.67 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
559
Layne Roberts
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
37.68 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
560
David Yang
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
37.68 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
561
Ryan Gaddi
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.68 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
562
Brody Dreyer
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
37.68 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
563
Simon Buzzard
12
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
37.70 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
564
Ryan Douglass
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
37.71 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
565
Timothy Yildiz
11
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
37.72 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
566
Kurt Maloney
12
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
37.73 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
567
Andrew Wadham
11
MR
Team Suffolk
37.74 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
568
Thomas Djoubrailov
12
PV
MACH
37.74 5/15/22
2022 PV MACH Mini Year End Sen
569
Brandon Gimm
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
37.75 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
570
Liam Scott
12
PV
The Fish
37.76 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
571
Isaac Soderlund
12
VA
Tide Swimming
37.76 2/17/23
2023 9-12 Southeast District
572
Harvey Li
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
37.76 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
573
Mattias Rivera
12
CT
New Farifield Aquaflyers
37.77 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
574
Lane Murray
12
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
37.77 11/5/23
2023 MA HHAA High Five Pentathlon
575
Finnegan Smith
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
37.78 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
576
Ian Brenenborg
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
37.79 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
577
Aidan Silverman
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
37.80 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
578
Netonna Uche-Okeke
12
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
37.81 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
579
Arthur Albinsky
12
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
37.81 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
580
Jason Powers
12
NE
Taunton Tiger Sharks
37.82 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
581
Cameron Hoehn
12
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
37.82 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
582
Leo Quested
11
MR
Patriot Swim Team
37.83 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
583
Joshua Rohl
11
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
37.83 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
584
Ben Nguyen
12
MR
Hudson Valley Dolphins
37.84 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
585
Josef Saric
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
37.84 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
586
Jayden Yip
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
37.84 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
587
Jonathan Davis
11
MR
Asphalt Green
37.85 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
588
Dylan Yuan
11
NE
Charles River Aquatics
37.85 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
589
Jared Luddecke
12
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
37.86 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
590
Eli Mitchell
12
NE
Keene YMCA
37.87 3/3/24
2024 NE UVAC Connecticut Valley Invitational
591
Eosif Migachev
11
MA
Orca Swim Club
37.87 10/14/23
2023 MA BWA First Splash Meet
592
Evan Vo
9
NE
Greenwood Swimming
37.87 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
593
Luke Gillen
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
37.88 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
594
AJ Lewis
12
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
37.89 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
595
Reece Blum
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
37.89 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
596
Anthony Panchuk
12
MR
Sachem Swim Club
37.90 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
597
Michael Cao
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
37.90 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
598
Lucas Chung
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.90 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
599
Boone Dean
12
PV
Mako Swimming
37.91 4/20/24
MAKO SPRINT SPECTACULAR
600
Nate Elder
11
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
37.92 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
601
Miles Boyar
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.94 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
602
Ollie Reid
10
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
37.94 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
603
Aiden Gallagher
12
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
37.95 1/26/24
2024 NE CCSC Down to the Wire Qualifier
604
Mikey Silveri
12
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
37.96 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
605
Yangyi Liu
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
37.98 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
606
Connor Ellis
12
NI
Hilton Area Swim Team
37.98 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
607
Jackson Walsh
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.98 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
608
Nate Jiang
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
37.98 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
609
Declan Keane
12
CT
Panther Aquatic
37.99 5/4/24
2024 CT RST Great Duck Pentathlon
610
James Hu
12
NE
West Suburban YMCA
37.99 1/26/24
2024 NE YNS District Championship
611
Riccardo Ferrigno
12
VA
Tide Swimming
37.99 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
612
Kellen Tolley
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
37.99 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
613
AJ Gunderman
12
VA
HVA Current
38.00 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
614
Dylan Galloway
11
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
38.00 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
615
Kevin Sanders
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.00 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
616
Aiden Shao
12
MR
Flushing YMCA
38.00 2/10/24
2024 MR AP FLY YMCA State Cut Meet
617
Brady Welk
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
38.01 3/16/24
PRA Last Splash
618
Aaron Kikta
11
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
38.01 10/21/23
2023 NE BYB Virtual Meet-A
619
Jon Pomper
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
38.01 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
620
Maximus Chen
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
38.01 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
621
Ethan Shur
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
38.02 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
622
Joshua Vonner
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
38.02 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
623
Oliver Beauchemin
12
NE
MacColl YMCA Black Marlins
38.04 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
624
Sidney Maclennan
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
38.05 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
625
Tomas Greer
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.06 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
626
Colton Horner
11
PV
MACH
38.06 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
627
Binnat Huseynov
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
38.06 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
628
Blakemore Martin
10
VA
Nova South
38.07 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
629
Sam Trivette
11
VA
Nova South
38.08 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
630
Ben Phillips
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
38.08 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
631
Logan Flynn
12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
38.08 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
632
Ethan Zhang
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
38.09 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
633
Chase Hungarter
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
38.09 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
634
Lucas Workman
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
38.10 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
635
Charlie Williams
11
VA
Nova South
38.10 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
636
Harvey Trivette
12
VA
Nova South
38.12 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
637
Max Piquero
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
38.12 12/2/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast
638
Owen Mills
12
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
38.13 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
639
Ivan Velykorodnyi
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
38.13 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
640
Jiayi Qi
11
VA
757swim
38.13 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
641
Levi Monge
12
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
38.14 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
642
David Whang
10
MR
Team Suffolk
38.14 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
643
Billy Jewczyn
11
CT
Cougar Aquatic
38.15 3/2/24
2024 CT BULL Regional Championships
644
Michael Malfi
11
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
38.15 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
645
Walker Spain
11
VA
Nova South
38.15 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
646
Matthew Chon
12
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
38.15 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
647
adam Chen
11
MR
Team Suffolk
38.15 3/22/24
2024 MR Metro Bronze Champions
648
Viraj Kapur
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
38.16 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
649
Brayden Sprang
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
38.17 10/6/23
2023 MA GPAC Intrasquad
650
Joseph Chen
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.17 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
651
Kyle Chiu
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
38.18 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
652
Calvin Dupuis
11
NJ
Metuchen-Edison/South Amboy YM
38.18 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
653
John Keller
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
38.19 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
654
Ryan Versaggi
11
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
38.19 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
655
Ryan Hsieh
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.20 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
656
Edward Laux
10
VA
Nova South
38.20 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
657
Daniel Tang
12
MA
Newtown Athletic Club
38.21 11/5/23
2023 MA HHAA High Five Pentathlon
658
Allan Wang
12
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
38.21 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
659
Philip Kiselev
12
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
38.21 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
660
Finn Oram
12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
38.21 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
661
Charles Antonetti
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
38.21 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
662
Jalen Zeng
11
PV
Tollefson Swimming
38.22 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
663
Bryce Eaton
12
PV
MACH
38.22 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
664
Oakley Crawford
12
NE
Burlington YMCA Dynamos
38.23 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
665
Leo Lee
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
38.23 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
666
Tripp Wile
11
VA
Tsunami Swimming
38.23 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
667
Kenzo Truong
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
38.24 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
668
Brayden Ing
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
38.24 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
669
Logan Argabright
11
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
38.24 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
670
Yeha Joo
11
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
38.24 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
671
Bryce Boudreau
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
38.24 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
672
Wyatt Musser
12
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
38.25 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
673
Jonah Kim
12
PV
Mako Swimming
38.25 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
674
Andrew Farno
12
MA
Wissahickon Community Aquatic
38.25 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
675
David Zand
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.26 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
676
Landon Lawrence
12
VA
HVA Current
38.28 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
677
Chase Fortunato
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.28 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
678
Jake Thorn
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
38.28 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
679
Garrick Fisher
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
38.28 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
680
Bishop Russ
12
NI
Oneida Family Branch YMCA
38.28 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
681
Daniel Lim
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
38.30 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
682
Max Salomatov
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
38.30 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
683
Brett Boyer
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
38.30 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
684
Max Deng
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
38.30 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
685
Jonah Hu
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.31 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
686
Ilya Argint
12
VA
Tide Swimming
38.32 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
687
Si Jang
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
38.32 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
688
Gabriel Maier
11
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
38.32 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
689
Kevin Kang
11
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
38.32 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
690
Jackson Gardner
10
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
38.33 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
691
James Ruberton
12
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
38.34 1/27/24
2024 CAT Cougar Cold Snap
692
Owen Walker
12
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
38.34 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
693
Camden Betsworth
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
38.34 2/24/23
SW District Champs 9 & Over
694
Brandon Kwon
11
PV
MACH
38.34 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
695
Vatche Balikian
12
NE
Maine Gators
38.35 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
696
Liev Tseytlin
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
38.36 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
697
Landon Cheung
11
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
38.37 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
698
Cooper Russell
12
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
38.37 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
699
Colin Brownell
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
38.38 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
700
Larry Lin
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
38.39 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
701
James Bruce
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
38.39 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
702
Sawyer Beaubouef
12
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
38.39 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
703
Esteban Quintero
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
38.40 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
704
Talon Green
11
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
38.40 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
705
Charlie Martin
10
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
38.40 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
706
Brandon Ng
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
38.41 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
707
Luca De Santis
12
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
38.41 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
708
Gavin Uhlig
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
38.41 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
709
Maxi Lele
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
38.42 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
710
Dylan Qiu
12
NE
Arctic Aquatics
38.42 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
711
Max Farabee
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
38.42 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
712
Tyler Bolgiano
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
38.42 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
713
Michael Bangert
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
38.42 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
714
Orin Whistleman
12
VA
Virginia Gators
38.42 11/18/23
SMAC Fall Invite
715
Jace O'Dell
12
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
38.42 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
716
Isaac Deyrup
12
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
38.43 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
717
Brandon Browning-Dias
12
AM
Jcc Sailfish
38.43 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
718
Joey Rappazzo
12
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
38.43 1/27/24
2024 CAT Cougar Cold Snap
719
Maverick Jubb
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
38.43 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
720
Liam Obyrne
11
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
38.45 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
721
Cavan Kootman
11
PV
Tollefson Swimming
38.45 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
722
Max Genereux
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
38.46 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
723
Kian Liang
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
38.46 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
724
Liam Gerner
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.46 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
725
Jailen Meriwether
12
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
38.47 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
726
Vince Shepler
12
NI
STAR SWIMMING
38.47 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
727
Jason Anderson
12
NE
Unattached
38.48 12/1/23
2023 NE CCSC Shoot-Out Meet
728
Hunter Acciardo
11
MD
Spy Swim Team
38.48 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
729
Benjamin Vargas
11
MR
Asphalt Green
38.49 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
730
Timofey Synyakov
11
MR
Match Point Nyc
38.49 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
731
Ned Damrauer
12
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
38.49 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
732
James Esposito
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
38.50 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
733
Gus Mosman
12
CT
Panther Aquatic
38.50 3/2/24
2024 CT HHAC Regional Championship
734
Adrian Chen
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
38.50 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
735
Charles Sorensen
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
38.52 1/6/24
2024 NBAC New Year's Kick - Of
736
Mikey Coquinco
11
MR
Flushing YMCA
38.52 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
737
Edvard Kapaustayn
12
NE
Greenwood Swimming
38.53 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
738
Kendrick Hsu
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
38.53 10/14/23
2023 AM SC Steel City Fall Festival
739
Edison Tan
12
PV
MACH
38.53 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
740
Logan Hillman
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.55 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
741
Landon Kimball
12
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
38.55 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
742
Jack Byrne
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
38.55 10/6/23
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Kickoff
743
Aiden Guo
12
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
38.56 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
744
Brady Van Buskirk
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.57 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
745
Jia Zhang
12
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
38.57 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
746
Victor Montenegro
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.58 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
747
Dylan Cassidy
11
AM
Gjy Swimming
38.58 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
748
Brian Ding
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
38.58 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
749
Cole Forsberg
12
CT
Northwest YMCA
38.58 12/8/23
2023 CT GRIT Blue Devil Holiday Invite
750
Nick Stocks
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
38.59 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
751
Walter Paczkowski
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
38.59 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
752
Maksim Touday
11
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
38.60 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
753
Ashton Heinzmann
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
38.60 12/8/23
2023 MA Lancaster Lighting Holiday Classic
754
Cooper Mulcahy
12
NE
YMCA of Central Massachusetts
38.61 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
755
Kellan Clipp
12
VA
Nova South
38.62 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
756
Luke Orioles
11
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
38.62 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
757
Giles Aikman
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
38.64 3/3/24
2024 MR AP Westchester Fairfield League Championsh
758
William Xiao
12
AD
USAM
38.65 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
759
Owen Wilson
12
NJ
Jcc Bridgewater Tide
38.65 2/24/24
STAC 12 & Under Silver Bronze
760
Anton Chereshnev
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
38.67 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
761
Christian Kim
11
PV
The Fish
38.67 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
762
Dylan Atkins
12
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
38.68 2/24/24
2024 12 & Under Silver Bronze
763
Ryan McGee
11
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
38.69 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
764
Jaiden Davidson
12
VA
Nova South
38.69 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
765
Angel Medel
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
38.71 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
766
Kayden Chevere Figueroa
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
38.72 1/12/24
WSY Mid Winter Classic 24 ht
767
Steven Zhao
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
38.73 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
768
Connor Krawczyk
12
NE
RIMA United
38.73 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
769
Grant Zimmer
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
38.74 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
770
Hans Streich
12
NE
West Suburban YMCA
38.75 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
771
Logan Murray
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
38.75 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
772
Daniel Conroy
12
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
38.75 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
773
Ben Bukowinski
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
38.75 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
774
James Bevins
12
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
38.75 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
775
Charlie Lee
12
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
38.76 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
776
Noah Cochrane
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
38.76 1/13/24
2024 AM SC KW vs ANSC Dual Meet
777
Michael Yang
11
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
38.76 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
778
Henry Nguyen
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.76 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
779
Andy Artabane
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
38.77 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
780
Griffin Rutz
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
38.77 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
781
Kevin Moorman
11
NE
United Swim Club
38.78 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
782
Charles Shackelford
11
PV
Potomac Marlins
38.78 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
783
Alex Skurzak
11
VA
Tide Swimming
38.78 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
784
Michael WU
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
38.78 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
785
Kenneth McNeill
12
MD
Rockfish Swimming
38.80 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
786
Riley James
12
VA
Richmond City Riptides
38.80 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
787
Eddie Cooper
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
38.80 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
788
Leo Yuan
10
NI
Cpp River Hawks
38.81 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
789
Vikas Gonzalez
11
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
38.82 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
790
Grady Wong
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.82 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
791
Charles Zhang
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
38.83 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
792
Ethan Newell
12
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
38.83 1/26/24
2024 NE CCSC Down to the Wire Qualifier
793
Wes Mazur
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
38.83 2/24/24
STAC 12 & Under Silver Bronze
794
Carter Nance
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
38.83 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
795
Achilleas Moutafis
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
38.84 12/17/23
2023 FOX Winter Clean Up Meet
796
Beau Gendell
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
38.84 12/2/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast
797
Maxwell Basilio
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.84 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
798
RITHVIK MEDIKURTHI
12
NE
United Swim Club
38.86 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
799
Roger Benavides
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
38.86 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
800
Zachary Forman
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
38.86 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
801
Graham Cooper
12
VA
Virginia Gators
38.87 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
802
Ziyuan Liu
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
38.89 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
803
Nikhil Lala
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
38.89 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
804
Aiden Mellek
12
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
38.89 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
805
Paul Tomaselli
12
CT
Weston Swimming
38.90 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
806
Luke Hariton
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
38.90 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
807
Sebastian Rodriguez
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
38.90 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
808
Henning Gehrmann
12
PV
MACH
38.90 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
809
David Wu
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
38.91 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
810
Vilva Mahadevan
12
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
38.92 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
811
Luke DeMoura
12
NE
RIMA United
38.93 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
812
Luca Uhlir
12
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
38.93 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
813
Lucas Clark
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
38.94 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
814
Daniel Lu
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
38.94 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
815
Neil Vimadalal
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
38.94 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
816
Taylon Yeung
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
38.94 2/24/24
SCAR 12 & Under Silver Bronze
817
Camden Boedges
12
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
38.95 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
818
Reid MacTough
12
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
38.96 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
819
Nicholas Fransella
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.96 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
820
Dylan Dang
12
MA
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
38.97 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
821
Nathan Murray
12
CT
Newington Swim Club
38.98 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
822
Aaron Washington
11
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
38.98 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
823
Josh Navari
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
38.98 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
824
Aden Kim
11
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
38.98 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
825
Paxton Brock
11
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
38.98 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
826
Maksym Kondratiuk
12
MR
Match Point Nyc
38.99 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
827
Zhenghao Zhuang
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
38.99 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
828
Christopher Maliar
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
38.99 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
829
Alex Stephens
12
PV
Mako Swimming
38.99 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
830
Jagger Simpson
11
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
38.99 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
831
Colton King
12
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
38.99 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
832
Evan Wong
12
NJ
Swim Stars Club
38.99 2/24/24
STAC 12 & Under Silver Bronze
833
Ryder Bevan
11
MA
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
38.99 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
834
Cole Hungerford
12
AD
ALBS-AD
38.99 12/10/23
Sharks 12 & Under Mini Meet
835
Henry Hesketh
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
39.00 1/6/24
2024 MA FSSC John Apple Memorial Meet
836
Martin Vasilyev
12
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
39.00 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
837
Marcel Zak
11
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
39.00 2/8/24
2024 MR FA Last Chance Intrasq
838
William Huffman
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
39.00 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
839
Nelson Marchione
10
VA
Tide Swimming
39.00 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
840
Jack Maier
11
PV
Mako Swimming
39.01 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
841
Angelo Medina
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.01 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
842
Connor Tarantino
12
MA
George School Aquatics
39.01 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
843
William Zhang
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
39.02 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
844
Riggins Hill
11
VA
Virginia Gators
39.02 2/24/23
SW District Champs 9 & Over
845
James Thielker
12
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
39.02 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
846
Brendan McGroarty
9
VA
Nova South
39.02 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
847
Miles Haag
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
39.03 10/13/23
2023 NE ABF October Specialty Meet
848
Everett Gallagher
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
39.05 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
849
Connor Scanlon
12
VA
Quest Swimming
39.05 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
850
Seamus Betz
12
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
39.05 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
851
Alijah Khwalsing
12
MR
METRO DYNASTY SWIM TEAM
39.05 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
852
Emerson Lew
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
39.06 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM B Championship
853
Alan Zhang
12
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
39.06 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
854
Cole Shaffer
11
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
39.06 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
855
Preston Rall
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.08 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
856
Jacob Greenberg
12
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
39.09 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
857
John Aldonas
11
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
39.09 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
858
Ryan Schrock
12
PV
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
39.09 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
859
Garrett Jeschke
11
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
39.10 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
860
Elon Tseytlin
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
39.10 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
861
Chase Rogers
12
PV
Centreville Swim Club
39.10 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Audrey
862
Ciaran Lindroos
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
39.10 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
863
Logan Green
12
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
39.12 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
864
Aidan Ross
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
39.12 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
865
Bryson Doran
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
39.12 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
866
Nicolas Huaman
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
39.13 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
867
Beckham Pennington
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
39.13 10/6/23
2023 MA GPAC Intrasquad
868
Joseph Bussey
12
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
39.14 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
869
Noah Nedd
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.14 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
870
Cedric Ngabo
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
39.14 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
871
Benjamin Henlon
12
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
39.15 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
872
Luke Parker
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.16 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
873
Jason Liang
12
NI
Oneida Family Branch YMCA
39.17 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
874
Aaron Wang
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.17 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
875
Zaiah Lesly
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
39.18 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
876
Colston Worthington
12
VA
Nova South
39.18 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
877
William Strebler
12
PV
Centreville Swim Club
39.18 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Audrey
878
Ahmed Ismail
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
39.20 2/24/24
SCAR 12 & Under Silver Bronze
879
Tripp Lincoln
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.20 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
880
Gavin Kick
12
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
39.21 10/27/23
2023 MR MWDA Heats and Treats
881
Patrick Cleary
12
PV
Mako Swimming
39.21 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
882
Alexander Wennerberg
12
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
39.22 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
883
Lejen Wei
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
39.23 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
884
Max Yanoff
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.23 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
885
Joey Black
10
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
39.23 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
886
Cruz Friends
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
39.24 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
887
John Rockwell
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
39.24 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
888
Keaton O'Connor
12
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
39.25 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
889
Charlie Daukas
11
CT
Panther Aquatic
39.26 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
890
Ludovic Vernieres
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
39.26 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
891
Sebastian Komatsuzaki
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.26 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
892
Christopher Jeannette
12
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
39.26 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
893
Braxton Arthur
12
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
39.26 2/10/24
2024 SC AM Bronze Champs
894
Jack Bair
12
NI
STAR SWIMMING
39.26 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
895
Zachary Bell
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.27 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
896
Cayden Chen
9
NE
Maine Gators
39.27 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
897
Michael Millott
12
CT
Rapids Swim Team
39.30 5/4/24
2024 CT RST Great Duck Pentathlon
898
Ayaan Shah
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
39.30 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
899
Brandon Spektor
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
39.30 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
900
Lucas Antalek
12
AM
South Hills Aquatics
39.31 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
901
Jackson Fried
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
39.31 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
902
Aidan Leung
12
MR
Sachem Swim Club
39.32 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
903
Grant Friday
12
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
39.32 2/11/23
2023 AM SC CSC Valentines Mix
904
Cooper Searles
12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
39.32 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
905
Evan Ward
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
39.33 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
906
Gannon Brooks
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
39.34 3/16/24
PRA Last Splash
907
James Clark
11
AD
CPP-AD
39.34 12/2/23
2023 NE NSSC St John's Prep Specialty
908
Lex Belusko
11
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
39.35 4/28/24
2024 MA PSC Autism Awareness Developmental Meet
909
Ethan Dong
11
NE
United Swim Club
39.37 11/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Fall Classic
910
Lawrence Penwell
12
PV
Mako Swimming
39.37 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
911
Nikolaus Snowberger
12
AM
Blair Regional YMCA Swim Team
39.37 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
912
Brady Haymond
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
39.39 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
913
Ratu Bukarau
12
VA
Prince William Swim Club
39.40 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
914
Ruichen Wei
11
MR
Empire Swimming
39.41 9/30/23
2023 MR Empire 12-Under Time Trial
915
Ben Fay
12
AD
USAM
39.41 2/4/24
Delmar Dolfins February Freeze
916
Benjamin Talley
12
VA
Quest Swimming
39.41 2/18/22
2022 VA 9-12 Central District
917
Aaron Xia
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
39.41 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
918
Jack Davison
11
AM
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu
39.41 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
919
Duncan Taylor
12
VA
Dolphin Club
39.41 10/14/23
2023 WAC Start-up Classic
920
Graham Musser
9
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
39.41 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
921
John-Matthew Okolo
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.42 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
922
Ian Rios
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.42 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
923
Hudson Westervelt
11
NI
Glen Gators Swim Team
39.42 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
924
Owen Merritt
10
VA
Nova South
39.42 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
925
Jake Shur
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
39.43 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
926
Matthew Chapman
12
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
39.43 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
927
Alex Tompa
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
39.43 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
928
Alex Kutelia
12
VA
Tide Swimming
39.44 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
929
Aidan Clemmer
12
MA
WSY SWIMMING
39.44 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
930
Ben Simon
10
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
39.44 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
931
Mason Patterson
11
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
39.45 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
932
Robert Burgess
12
VA
Quest Swimming
39.45 12/2/22
NOVA December Dip
933
Isaac Maeng
11
MR
Team Suffolk
39.45 1/28/24
2024 MR Team Suffolk Time Trial
934
Cole Himmelheber
12
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
39.46 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
935
Gabe Grant
11
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
39.46 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
936
Shep Jennings
10
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
39.46 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
937
Luke Zemek
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.47 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
938
Arnav Kamath
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
39.47 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
939
Jamie Nam
11
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
39.47 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
940
Kaichi Yasuda
12
MR
Long Island Express
39.48 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
941
Jackson Waters
12
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
39.49 11/11/22
CT CPAC age group qualifier - Nov
942
Griffin Wormer
12
NI
Syracuse Chargers
39.49 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
943
Evan Scaffidi
11
NE
Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda
39.50 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
944
Graham Bennett
11
VA
Tide Swimming
39.50 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
945
Leonidas Matthews
12
VA
Tide Swimming
39.50 2/17/23
2023 9-12 Southeast District
946
Vasilii Negodin
12
NJ
Madison Mariners
39.50 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
947
MJ Pyle
12
MA
George School Aquatics
39.50 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
948
Tommy White
12
VA
Quest Swimming
39.51 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
949
Morgan Vandormolen
12
MR
Team Suffolk
39.51 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
950
Kevin Zhou
9
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
39.51 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
951
Ryan Stankus
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
39.52 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
952
Edmond Speitel
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
39.52 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
953
Griff Quigley
11
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
39.52 3/31/23
2023 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
954
Ben Holmlund
11
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
39.52 1/28/24
2024 MA SAL Boys Championships
955
Jackson Inscoe
11
VA
Nova South
39.53 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
956
Nathan Nguyen
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.54 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
957
Colin Murphy
11
MR
Condors Swim Club
39.54 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
958
Avyukt Pandey
12
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
39.54 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
959
Jack McCann
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
39.55 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
960
Skander Aouadhi
12
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
39.55 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
961
Griffin Birth
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
39.57 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
962
Seth Wheeler
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
39.57 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
963
James Wei
12
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
39.57 11/11/22
2022 PV November Open - DS
964
Yixuan Sun
12
NE
Greenwood Swimming
39.58 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
965
Lucas Spring
12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
39.58 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
966
Landon Hungerford
12
AD
ALBS-AD
39.58 1/28/24
Stingray Splash
967
Ethan Mungal
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
39.58 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
968
Quinn Golhar
12
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
39.59 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
969
Brayden Roth
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.59 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
970
Matteo Rubio
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
39.59 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
971
Jason Lee
12
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
39.60 11/18/23
2023 CT RST Turkey Splash & Dash - November
972
Camden Mueller
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
39.60 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
973
Knox Briggs
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
39.61 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
974
Riley Gimpel
12
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
39.61 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
975
Hunter Weiss
12
MR
Team Suffolk
39.61 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
976
Nathan Griffin
11
MD
Sprc Stingrays
39.61 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
977
Landon Emdadi
12
VA
Tide Swimming
39.62 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
978
Luke Schiavone
12
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
39.62 5/4/24
2024 MA BLUE May The 4th Be With You Tri Meet
979
Adam Gekht
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
39.62 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
980
Adin Verba
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
39.63 12/17/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom Festival
981
Erick Schell
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
39.63 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
982
Allen Zhao
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
39.63 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
983
Kai Mendizabal
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
39.64 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
984
Kfir Gorelik
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
39.64 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
985
Henry Verhage
11
NE
Charles River Aquatics
39.64 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
986
Jackson Hom
12
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
39.64 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
987
Liam Slusher
12
NE
Newport County YMCA Wahoos
39.65 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
988
Jacob Rieger
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.65 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
989
Ben Farmer
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
39.66 4/20/24
2024 NI PACK Spring Splash
990
Ryan Lee
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
39.67 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
991
Felipe Gonzalez
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
39.67 2/24/24
SCAR 12 & Under Silver Bronze
992
Luc Epstein
11
MR
Patriot Swim Team
39.67 10/20/23
2023 MR RFAC Elizabeth Miller
993
Matthew Spans
10
PV
MACH
39.67 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
994
Bennett Buschman
12
VA
SwimRVA
39.68 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
995
Maxwell Wilson
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.68 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
996
Josh Hargenrader
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
39.68 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
997
Christian Chang
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
39.68 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
998
Max Valle
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.69 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
999
William Fan
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
39.69 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
1000
Benton Collins
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
39.69 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application