Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Collins Kim
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:07.03 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
2
Haley Bolduc
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:07.53 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
3
Penelope Chao
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:07.98 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
4
Josie Sun
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:08.18 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
5
Elin Finanger
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:10.23 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
6
Claire Liu
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:11.56 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
7
Teagan Peterson
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:12.48 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
8
Ashley Lotano
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:13.83 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
9
Anastasia Morales
10
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:13.99 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
10
Tessa Jeltema
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:14.05 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
11
Natalia Cepparo
10
ST
Unattached
2:14.56 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
12
Stella Hellie
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:15.48 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
13
Gia Saragossi
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:15.54 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
14
Gabrielle McCarthy
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:15.58 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
15
Keilah Steward
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:15.71 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
16
Emma Lucas
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:15.90 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
17
Alex Jackson
9
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:16.82 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
18
Sadie Allen
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:16.87 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
19
Jocelyn Hodgkiss
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:17.06 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
20
Alex Pruneda
10
GU
South Shore Sails
2:17.55 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
21
Emma Lynch
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:17.62 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
22
Sadie Minott
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:18.12 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
23
Taylor Higgins
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:18.42 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
24
Lucy Crutchfield
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:18.65 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
25
Lily Hopkins
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:19.07 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
26
Marianne Kaneaster
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:19.15 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
27
Harper Sampieri
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
2:19.21 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
28
Hannah Goracy
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:19.59 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
29
Avery Dulworth
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:19.59 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
30
Sydney Morrison
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:19.82 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
31
Solomia Fesenko
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:20.03 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
32
Kaylie Smith
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:20.04 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
33
Saylor Hood
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:20.46 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
34
Yan Zheng
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:20.59 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
35
Angela Guo
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:20.67 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
36
Alice Urazhdin
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
2:20.78 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
37
Elaine Leifheit
10
SC
Team Greenville
2:20.84 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
38
Lauren Hackett
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:20.92 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
39
Posey Howard
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:21.19 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
40
Alexia Fullone
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:21.24 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
41
ADALYNN Grossman
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:21.26 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
42
Melissa Frias
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:21.51 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
43
Emma Morgan
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:21.69 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
44
Hannah Magouyrk
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
2:21.71 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
45
Zoe Lavergne
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:21.87 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
46
Sophia Koski
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:21.88 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
47
Caroline Rowe
10
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
2:22.03 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
48
Kelise Tripp
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:22.08 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
49
Fiona Carmouche
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:22.24 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
50
Lucy Sliwowski
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:22.42 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
51
Sabrina Arnold
10
FG
TS Aquatics
2:22.49 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
52
Molly Slawinski
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:22.56 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
53
Hazel Jefferson
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
2:22.68 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
54
Lindley Jackson
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:22.86 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
55
Anna Outlaw
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:22.91 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
56
Hannah Meza
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:23.09 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
57
Alison Chen
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
2:23.11 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
58
Ngoc Vo
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:23.45 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
59
Zoey Sayani
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:23.54 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
60
Alicia Zhang
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:23.55 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
61
Allison Sullivan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:23.65 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
62
Vrinda Chen
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:23.91 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
63
Alyssa Rios
10
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
2:23.91 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
64
Victoria Nechaeva
10
SE
Coast Aquatics
2:24.12 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
65
Erica Wang
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:24.23 2/2/24
Heart Racer
66
Ngan Nguyen
10
SE
Tnt Swimming
2:24.26 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
67
Kaitlyn Conboy
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:24.55 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
68
Penny Hocking
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:24.58 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
69
Cooper Neely
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:24.63 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
70
Kate Simpson
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:24.83 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
71
Gia Blok
9
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:24.85 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
72
Hazel Jefferson
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
2:24.87 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
73
Arina Sorina
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
2:25.04 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
74
Olivia De La Rosa
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:25.15 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
75
Hailey Wang
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:25.18 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
76
Emerson Bridges
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:25.23 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
77
Reagan Pollack
10
FL
Racers Swim Club
2:25.45 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
78
Iris Hrncir
10
ST
San Antonio Wave
2:25.48 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
79
Kayleigh Dela Cruz
10
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:25.62 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
80
Reagan Galloway
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:25.93 10/20/23
2023 SSAN Pink Out
81
Vera Muse
10
SE
Unattached
2:26.10 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
82
Anaya Bhagat Ziemba
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:26.21 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
83
AB Carter
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:26.23 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
84
Kaylee Wang
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:26.30 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
85
Sienna Cavaretta
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:26.31 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
86
Clara Gellin
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:26.33 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
87
Clarisa Rodriguez
10
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
2:26.37 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
88
Callie Craver
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:26.39 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
89
Brooklyn Czaplewski
10
NC
Watauga Swim Team
2:26.58 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
90
Lilly Van Order
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:26.64 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
91
Laila Nwaneri
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:26.74 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
92
Kenzie Pope
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:26.82 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
93
Shelby Bigby
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:26.93 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
94
Katherine Petrucci
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:26.94 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
95
Alice Buchanan
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:27.04 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
96
Isabella Stancombe
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:27.06 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
97
Alex Smith-Ruttan
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:27.08 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
98
Livie Vaden
9
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:27.11 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
99
Grace Zazzi
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:27.12 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
100
Elise Wranovics
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:27.13 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
101
Madelyn Gonzalez
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:27.17 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
102
Addison Adams
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:27.33 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
103
Alexa Pak
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:27.33 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
104
Ava Zepeda
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:27.36 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
105
Anabella Tinajero
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:27.50 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
106
Paige Gardner
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:27.62 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
107
Sofia Pickett
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:27.64 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
108
Jemma Giles
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:27.68 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
109
Piper Kirn
10
KY
Race Aquatics
2:27.72 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
110
Caitlin Cai
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:27.72 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
111
Grace Eberhard
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:27.76 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
112
Emma Saragossi
9
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:27.77 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
113
Caroline Curtis
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:27.95 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
114
Reilly Jehlik
10
GU
Houston Hydra
2:27.95 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
115
Nicole Liesmanas
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:28.10 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
116
Meira Sweere
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:28.18 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
117
Andrea Ngoumnai Nguimdo
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:28.20 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
118
Emily Nichols
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:28.31 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
119
Laila Griggs
9
FL
Swim Florida
2:28.39 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
120
Bri Jones
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:28.43 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
121
Madelynn King
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:28.55 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
122
Reed Shaver
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:28.60 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
123
Sydney Horne
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:28.61 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
124
Vanessa Galliano
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:28.67 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
125
Amelia Smith
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:28.70 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
126
Layla Jerrell
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:28.71 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
127
Angelina Rios
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
2:28.77 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
128
Lisa Huma
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:28.79 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
129
Ava Van Slooten
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:28.82 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
130
Cristina Perdomo
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:28.86 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
131
Abby Cochran
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:29.11 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
132
Ellie Phan
9
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:29.36 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
133
Izzy DiPasquale
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:29.40 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
134
Mariam Abed
10
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:29.47 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
135
CC Struck
10
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
2:29.49 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
136
Brecklyn Lind
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:29.55 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
137
River Hale
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:29.60 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
138
Nora Zito
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:29.63 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
139
Milly Akmoldayeva
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:29.67 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
140
Tatum Held
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:29.73 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
141
Amelia Sanderson
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:29.79 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
142
Arwen Arringdale
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:29.82 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
143
Nina Epstein
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:29.91 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
144
Flavia Chacon Vasquez
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:29.95 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
145
Claudea Alfajora
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:30.04 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
146
Aubree Madison
10
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
2:30.20 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
147
Rumer Hagmann
9
NC
Tac Titans
2:30.26 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
148
Hadley Wheeler
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:30.29 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
149
Addison Beasley
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:30.31 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
150
Laila Dunlap
9
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
2:30.34 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
151
Priscilla Kim
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:30.41 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
152
Madeline Feng
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:30.50 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
153
Finnley Blazek
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:30.57 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
154
Annalise Roberts
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:30.62 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
155
LUCIA D'Elia
10
LA
Swimpac
2:30.73 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
156
Zoe Greene
10
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
2:30.79 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
157
Avery Hissa
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:31.08 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
158
Addie Chaney
10
LA
Franco's Fins
2:31.08 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
159
Cecelia Royster
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:31.15 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
160
Eli Gutierrez
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:31.21 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
161
Brooklyn Davis
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:31.30 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
162
Savannah Delisle
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:31.31 11/11/23
2023 TURKEY SPLASH INVITATIONA
163
Ariana Truong
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:31.40 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
164
Cassie Jimenez
10
ST
Life ST
2:31.52 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
165
Eleanor Roberts
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:31.55 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
166
Harper McGill
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:31.59 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
167
Penelope Ozanus
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:31.78 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
168
Alessandra Papa
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:31.84 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
169
Olivia Skelton
10
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
2:31.89 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
170
Charley Hanoian
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:31.89 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
171
Anneliese Grohman
9
NC
Tyde
2:31.91 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
172
Avery DeBolt
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
2:32.27 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
173
Flora Hadley
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:32.30 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
174
Sam Weisser
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:32.31 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
175
Gabri Jones
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:32.43 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
176
Olivia Harrell
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:32.81 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
177
Maythet Lwin
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
2:32.91 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
178
Claire Dera
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:33.00 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
179
Addison Chung
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:33.03 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
180
Sydney Hines
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:33.28 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
181
Miq Taylor
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:33.29 2/2/24
Heart Racer
182
Maya Coleman
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:33.38 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
183
Keira Renick
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:33.43 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
184
Carolina Arreola
9
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
2:33.48 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
185
Sarah Beaty
10
FL
Palma Ceia Swim Team
2:33.55 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
186
Kate Carroll
10
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:33.59 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
187
Alessandra Pino
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:33.63 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
188
Genevieve Souder
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:33.67 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
189
Kara Pomerantz
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:33.69 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
190
Katie Caldwell
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:33.72 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
191
Camila Cepparo
8
ST
Unattached
2:33.76 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
192
Elise Galan
10
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
2:33.76 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
193
Nat Chelius
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:33.79 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
194
Taylor Colquhoun
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:33.88 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
195
Peyton L'Roy
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:33.89 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
196
Jordan Rioux
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:34.22 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
197
Gigi Barker
9
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:34.23 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
198
Ella Ramirez
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:34.26 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
199
Taylor Brown
10
GA
Savannah Swim Team
2:34.28 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
200
Caitlyn McIntosh
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:34.30 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
201
Abigail Kingery
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:34.31 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
202
Olivia Nelson
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:34.36 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
203
Sophia Tozser
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:34.39 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
204
Luciana Lee
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:34.43 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
205
Nalani Aragona
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
2:34.48 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
206
Alevia Callaway
10
NC
New South Swimming
2:34.48 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
207
Kinlee Roppel
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:34.61 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
208
Ally Miller
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:34.78 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
209
Ayla Balfour
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:34.91 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
210
Emma Ramirez
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:34.92 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
211
Olivia Manuel Faria
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:34.97 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
212
Dilini Gamage
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:35.00 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
213
Jill Kerkman
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:35.22 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
214
Avery Johnson
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:35.34 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
215
Ella Morales
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:35.36 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
216
Ava Baley
9
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
2:35.38 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
217
Quinn Reinke
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:35.39 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
218
Claire Wetta
9
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:35.56 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
219
Allie Rojas
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:35.65 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
220
Mirah Ellison
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
2:35.65 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
221
Francie Lehr
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:35.78 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
222
Sofia Sanchez-Lara
9
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:35.90 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
223
Parker Nesmith
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:35.92 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
224
Braxton Shepard
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:35.98 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
225
Alicia Kang
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:36.01 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
226
Katherine Ballis
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:36.02 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
227
Aliza Gardner
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:36.06 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
228
Kennedy Kirksey
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:36.21 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
229
Henley Murse
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:36.22 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
230
Cristina Perdomo
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:36.23 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
231
Veronica Ni
10
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
2:36.25 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
232
Sam Dougherty
10
LA
Franco's Fins
2:36.25 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
233
Maddelyn Montana
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:36.37 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
234
Sofi Slogrove
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:36.38 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
235
Angie Cenarruzabeitia
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
2:36.38 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
236
Lena Gaubert
10
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
2:36.47 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
237
Daisy Lange
8
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
2:36.51 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
238
Ryan Rich
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:36.56 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
239
Reid Crider
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
2:36.67 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
240
Kyleigh Murphy
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:36.80 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
241
Addy Meisel
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:36.83 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
242
Clara Burton
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:36.85 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
243
Dalyah Bouti
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:36.88 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
244
Jacqueline Chen
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:36.93 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
245
Layla Brackett
9
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
2:36.95 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
246
Jordan Ho
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:37.13 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
247
Emma Litschke
10
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
2:37.14 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
248
Gabriella Botello
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:37.16 2/16/24
2024 GCST FRIDAY NIGHT TIME TR
249
Elise Howes
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
2:37.16 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
250
Annie Heit
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:37.17 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
251
Amilia Norman
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:37.19 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
252
Addison Magnus
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:37.24 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
253
Arisa Yamamoto
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:37.29 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
254
Violet Fleming
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:37.36 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
255
Bellamy Elrod
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:37.38 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
256
Madeline Alvarez
9
FL
Racers Swim Club
2:37.39 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
257
Georgia Amsel
9
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:37.41 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
258
Reese Magro
10
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:37.43 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
259
Claire Wilkins
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
2:37.44 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
260
Mia Forbes
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:37.46 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
261
Grayson Moresco
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:37.47 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
262
Emery Fleming
9
NT
Fast Fins Elite
2:37.50 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
263
Brenna Hargus
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:37.50 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
264
Grace Goins
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:37.54 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
265
Adriana Logan
8
FL
Racers Swim Club
2:37.59 4/21/24
Racers April 2024
266
Leah Moccari
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:37.62 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
267
Mariia Krylova
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
2:37.66 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
268
Evelyn Zhao
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:37.70 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
269
Candice Purnomo
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:37.79 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
270
Emma McDonald
10
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
2:37.81 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
271
Elle Gilbert
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:37.85 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
272
Caroline Curtis
10
SE
Unattached
2:37.88 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
273
Chloe Frankel
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:37.88 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
274
Addie Farrier
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:37.90 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
275
Ari Salinas
10
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
2:37.96 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
276
Eva Tang
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:37.97 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
277
Zina Fouitah
9
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:38.00 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
278
Anna Oleksyuk
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:38.08 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
279
Ria Hager
9
ST
Streamline Aquatics
2:38.09 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
280
Emmie Dewitt
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:38.09 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
281
Olivia Rozet
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:38.12 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
282
Grace Tan
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:38.16 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
283
Brooklyn Singleton
9
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
2:38.21 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
284
Payton Nguyen
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:38.25 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
285
Sydney Johnson
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:38.28 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
286
Allie Shaffner
10
NT
Cor
2:38.30 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
287
Emma Deshan
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:38.32 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
288
Avery Valleskey
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:38.36 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
289
Athena Zhang
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:38.39 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
290
Kaitlyn Rogojina
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:38.40 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
291
Isha Patel
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:38.43 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
292
Pearl Padillo
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:38.52 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
293
Lillian Segovia
9
FL
Dolphins, Countryside Country
2:38.54 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
294
Wilhelmine Ricci
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:38.60 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
295
Zoey Simon
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:38.61 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
296
Tallon Cardella
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:38.65 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
297
Gabby Bissonnette
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:38.69 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
298
Ava Moran
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:38.70 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
299
Mika Ribeiro
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:38.82 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
300
Kloe Brock
10
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
2:38.83 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
301
Mikayla Smith
9
NC
Tac Titans
2:38.84 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
302
Eliza Sims
10
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
2:38.98 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
303
Margaret Entrekin
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:39.01 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
304
Addy Costello
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:39.05 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
305
Kenner Rose
10
KY
Race Aquatics
2:39.07 1/13/24
2024 OMM Freeze Out
306
Elsie Mims
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:39.07 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
307
Olivia Emptage
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:39.34 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
308
Lana Davis
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:39.38 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
309
Sophie Connell
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:39.40 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
310
Anastasia Martin
10
ST
Sailfish
2:39.43 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
311
Libby Holliday
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:39.47 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
312
Whitney Mitchell
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:39.51 1/13/23
2023 Hoos Smart Trophy Meet
313
Marianne Hatala
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:39.53 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
314
Maddie Heinle
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:39.58 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
315
Aly McCullough
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:39.59 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
316
Hollins Grubb
10
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:39.60 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
317
Lauren Hughes
9
SE
Cullman Swim Association
2:39.60 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
318
Lainey Carnathan
9
FL
Racers Swim Club
2:39.63 2/18/24
Racers Last Chance 24
319
Denali Gogola
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:39.63 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
320
Abby Wallace
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:39.64 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
321
Lily Griego
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:39.65 1/20/24
2024 ST WLOO Last Chance
322
Ella Roberts
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:39.66 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
323
Cannady Wood
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:39.67 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
324
Eden Yarosh
10
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
2:39.68 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
325
Camryn Beardsley
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
2:39.71 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
326
Sydney Farneth
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:39.75 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
327
Tori Velte
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:39.77 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
328
Peyton Gann
8
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
2:39.77 1/5/24
SFSC Winter Friday Night Races
329
Jasmine Downing
10
FL
Racers Swim Club
2:39.79 4/21/24
Racers April 2024
330
Eisley Cordova
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:39.84 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
331
Jillian Adeney
10
FL
Riptide Aquatics
2:39.86 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
332
Charley Lynch
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:39.92 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
333
Braelyn Brand
10
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
2:39.97 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
334
Sophia Werner
9
NT
Cor
2:39.99 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
335
Caroline Fouty
10
GU
South Shore Sails
2:40.03 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
336
Laila Cheng
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:40.05 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
337
Kamdyn Hallmark
9
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
2:40.10 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
338
Jema Wagner
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:40.11 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
339
Mikaela Lutter
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:40.16 11/11/23
LAC A-maize-ing Autumn Meet
340
Caroline Zhao
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:40.37 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
341
Sarah Della Monica
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:40.38 5/20/23
RACE 2023 bb/b/c meet
342
Ruby Brauner
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:40.42 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
343
Elliana Bangsil
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:40.47 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
344
Charlotte Bodnar
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:40.48 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
345
Violet Vitale
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:40.50 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
346
Anastasia Shelokov
10
NT
A+ Swimming Team
2:40.51 11/5/22
2022 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
347
June Haaf
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:40.54 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
348
Elli Nettles
9
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:40.62 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
349
Charlotte Capece
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:40.73 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
350
Beatrice Mercado-Adams
10
FL
United
2:40.77 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
351
Ava Vandekar
9
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:40.77 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
352
Charlotte Moll
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
2:40.83 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
353
Madeline Faucher
10
NC
Swim Gsa
2:40.90 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
354
Julia Nevedrova
9
GA
US Aquatics Club
2:40.96 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
355
Soleil Retana
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:40.97 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
356
Maya Szalai
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
2:40.97 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
357
Pippa Rubino
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:41.03 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
358
Ava Zielinski
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:41.10 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
359
Lia Bauto
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:41.22 1/20/24
2024 PEAK January Intrasquad
360
Sutton Lynch
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
2:41.26 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
361
Lydia Harvey
10
FL
Swim Melbourne
2:41.27 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
362
Hadley Brown
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:41.43 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
363
Parker Myers
10
NC
Swim Gsa
2:41.44 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
364
Kylee Carpenter
10
GU
South Shore Sails
2:41.46 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
365
Ellie Bakelaar
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:41.48 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
366
Elizabeth Plyler
10
SC
Team Greenville
2:41.58 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
367
Alice Oglesby
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:41.62 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
368
Dolanna Arigong
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:41.63 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
369
Alice Barrett
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:41.65 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
370
AJ Trammell
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:41.75 11/4/23
2023 Peanut Invitational
371
Abby Champion
10
SE
Swim Birmingham YMCA
2:41.76 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
372
Sarah Sung
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:41.82 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
373
Vivienne McGill
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
2:41.85 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
374
Mccrae Rostin
9
SC
Team Greenville
2:41.90 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
375
Penelope Moss
9
FL
Windermere Lakers
2:42.09 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
376
Asher Coats-Lenling
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:42.14 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
377
Emaline Smith
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:42.15 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
378
Penny Gu
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:42.17 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
379
Bexley Moody
10
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
2:42.26 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
380
Brianna Swartzman
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:42.32 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
381
Nicole Diaz
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
2:42.38 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
382
Keirra Rast
10
ST
Surge Aquatics
2:42.48 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
383
Sadie Light
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:42.53 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
384
Caroline Askew
10
GA
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
2:42.57 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
385
Reegan Hupp
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:42.64 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
386
Nora Gulledge
10
LA
Franco's Fins
2:42.71 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
387
Abigail Apicella
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:42.76 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
388
Sara Maldonado
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:42.81 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
389
Isabella Matherne
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:42.85 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
390
Alexis Learoyd
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:42.95 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
391
Arden Ford
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:43.03 2/3/24
HVAC Time Trial
392
Audrey Higginbotham
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:43.09 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
393
Asara Mayer
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:43.23 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
394
Avery Novak
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:43.23 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
395
Sophia Zhao
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:43.24 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
396
Sloane Brunelli
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:43.25 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
397
Vivienne Bradburn
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:43.31 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
398
Isabella Mao
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:43.32 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
399
Josie Gonzalez
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:43.34 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
400
Enmersyn Thompson
9
GA
Hlhk Seals
2:43.35 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
401
Charlotte Weinberg
10
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:43.45 2/16/24
17th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
402
Rinia Johnson
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:43.57 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
403
Caroline Conway
10
NC
Swim Gsa
2:43.72 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
404
Yazlyn Morales
10
GU
North Channel Aquatics
2:43.74 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
405
Bella Bornfleth
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:43.77 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
406
Adalyn Knight
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:43.98 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
407
Kynzi Kitchens
10
GA
Direct Current Swimming
2:44.00 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
408
Georgia Hallmark
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:44.02 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
409
Wren Thurmond
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:44.03 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
410
Lizzie Walker
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:44.04 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
411
Josephine Perkinson
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:44.18 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
412
Eva Wang
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:44.23 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
413
Kenzie Villarreal
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:44.27 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
414
Ava Willekes
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:44.28 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
415
Violet Cope
10
NC
Lowe's YMCA
2:44.28 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
416
Ruby Gunn
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:44.33 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
417
Piper Williamson
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:44.34 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
418
Emmeline Keyser
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:44.35 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
419
Allie Billeter
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:44.50 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
420
Charlotte Brandon
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:44.52 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
421
Gabrielle Gidney
9
SC
Greenview Dolphin Swim Team
2:44.67 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
422
Eden Walker
9
FL
Windermere Lakers
2:44.74 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
423
Zoe Herrera
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:44.75 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
424
Patterson Reimer
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:44.81 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
425
Ariel Pressley
9
SC
Columbia Swimming
2:44.86 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
426
Melanie Houston
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:44.88 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
427
Maria Muziciuc
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:44.89 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
428
V Randar
9
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:44.92 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
429
Ellie Jacob
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:44.99 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
430
Sophia Kurtz
10
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
2:45.02 7/29/23
2023 FL Summer Area 2 Championships
431
Maci Duncan
10
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:45.11 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
432
Kenzy Crouse
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:45.13 7/29/23
2023 FL Summer Area 1 & 4 Championships
433
Kharylle Silverio
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:45.17 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
434
Audrey Chwa
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:45.33 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
435
Amelia Hale
9
NT
Barracudas Open-Water & Select
2:45.36 11/11/22
Gobbler Invitational
436
Cindy Lin
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:45.36 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
437
Evelyn Nichols
10
SE
Five Rivers Swim Team
2:45.44 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
438
Lane Andre
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:45.44 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
439
Diane Xiao
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:45.46 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
440
Anna Cano
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:45.48 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
441
Ann Lu
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:45.54 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
442
Madison Hughes
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:45.63 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
443
Mazlyn Davis
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:45.65 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
444
Ellie Usner
10
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
2:45.72 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
445
Leegan Buss
8
SC
Team Greenville
2:45.73 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
446
Charlotte Gabay
10
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:45.79 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
447
Lexie Fuentes
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:45.80 11/17/23
Pioneer Top Fin Invite 2023
448
Lindsey Puccini
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:45.85 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
449
Evie Ranalli
10
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:45.93 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
450
Payton Bailey
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:45.93 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
451
Sienna Hermann
8
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:45.94 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
452
Bryce Crawford
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:45.98 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
453
Aili Hines
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:45.98 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
454
Cora Thelen
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:45.98 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
455
Shirley Liu
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:46.09 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
456
Savannah Grimsley
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:46.14 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
457
Zinnia Sloan
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:46.15 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
458
Annie Willard
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:46.19 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
459
Scarlett Lewis
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
2:46.21 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
460
Brynn Kerr
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:46.22 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
461
Reagan Clark
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:46.30 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
462
Sofia Bello
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:46.35 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
463
Ivanna Herrera
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:46.39 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
464
Stella Crouch
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:46.41 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
465
Leah Ortega
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:46.43 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
466
Hadley Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:46.43 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
467
Charlotte Gold
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:46.45 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
468
Macyn Castle
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:46.45 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
469
Isla Lau
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:46.48 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
470
Carmela Lewis
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:46.55 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
471
Amelia Chiseev
9
SE
Gulf Shores Swim Team
2:46.65 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
472
Helen Lee
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:46.69 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
473
Sadie Sullivan
9
FL
Fast Falcons
2:46.76 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
474
Siena El Fasid
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:46.79 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
475
Sofia Calzadilla
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:46.82 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
476
Courtney Ross
10
SC
Team Greenville
2:46.83 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
477
Lyla McElya
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:46.88 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
478
Sadie Wills
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:46.88 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
479
MERCER Wildstein
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:46.93 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
480
Charlotte Corcho
10
NC
NSEA Swim Club
2:46.99 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
481
Nora Price
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:47.01 11/11/23
Select Swim November Unclassif
482
Audrey Besade
10
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
2:47.05 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
483
Drew Shaw
10
NT
Mars Swimming
2:47.05 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
484
Amerie Tarin
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:47.12 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
485
Brooklynn Fenno
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
2:47.16 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
486
Leah Carrico
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:47.20 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
487
Sawyer Sullivan
9
FL
Fast Falcons
2:47.22 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
488
Mariana Fuentes
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:47.26 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
489
Caroline Litchfield
9
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:47.26 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
490
Molly Barber
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:47.38 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
491
Callan McClean
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:47.41 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
492
Alyssa Schwanke
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:47.43 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
493
Raven McFerren
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:47.52 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
494
Piper Wilson
10
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
2:47.58 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
495
LouLou Whittaker
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:47.59 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
496
Maddie Flanders
10
GA
Cumming Waves
2:47.60 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
497
Clara Deshan
9
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:47.60 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
498
Maria Gumpert
9
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
2:47.62 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
499
Brynn Humphreys
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:47.69 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
500
Olivia Greene
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:47.71 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
501
Kirby Morriss
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:47.72 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
502
Arianna Lawrence
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:47.76 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
503
Liesel Morgenstern
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:47.77 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
504
Charlotte Lieberman
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:47.78 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
505
Grace Mascianica
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
2:47.81 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
506
Kaitlyn McGlathery
10
ST
Texas Gold
2:47.85 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
507
Rebecca Burge
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:47.86 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
508
Sophia Ortiz Rivera
10
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
2:47.90 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
509
Marina Sokransky
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:47.93 12/9/22
2022 Best Time Challenge
510
Avery Hunter
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:48.02 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
511
Olivia Broderick
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:48.03 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
512
Briana Ager
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:48.06 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
513
Lucy Reddington
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:48.08 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
514
Brenda Mann
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:48.08 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
515
Anna Wuerffel
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:48.12 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
516
Monica Kibbe
10
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
2:48.14 1/6/24
2024 RMY Winter Invitational
517
Taylor Hilliard
10
NC
Swim Gsa
2:48.16 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
518
Edith Sokol
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:48.22 10/20/23
2023 SSAN Pink Out
519
Charlotte Cary
10
FL
Unattached
2:48.24 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
520
Moriah Steward
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:48.28 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
521
Ava Klefot
9
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
2:48.31 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
522
Vanna Hanoian
8
NC
Tac Titans
2:48.32 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
523
Brynley Komelasky
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:48.45 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
524
Ellie Wu
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:48.50 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
525
Madison John
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:48.54 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
526
Isabella Ulmer
9
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
2:48.55 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
527
Maelan Johnson
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:48.56 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
528
Avery Dulworth
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:48.65 7/9/22
2022 GULF 12 & Under Champs ho
529
Emma Shrode
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:48.69 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
530
Emery Barnhart
9
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
2:48.75 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
531
Hannah Luo
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:48.78 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
532
Lucy Gott
9
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
2:48.86 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
533
Olivia Zibili
9
GU
Houston Hydra
2:48.91 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
534
Josephine Starr
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:48.92 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
535
Adrianna Cortes
10
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
2:48.93 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
536
Holly Henrick
10
GU
Houston Hydra
2:49.03 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
537
Mcclain Noland
10
LA
Franco's Fins
2:49.07 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
538
Ansley Chatlos
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:49.12 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
539
Maya Li
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:49.14 10/21/23
2023 Pumpkin Spice Splash
540
Gracie Vu
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:49.16 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
541
Addie Schellenberg
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:49.18 2/3/23
February Meet
542
Lauren Wheeler
10
GU
Houston Hydra
2:49.18 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
543
Lukia Miliashkevich
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:49.19 1/20/23
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
544
Autumn White
9
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:49.19 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
545
Mina Fontenot
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:49.21 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
546
Jules Moyer
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:49.27 12/16/23
2023 GA Winter Sprinter
547
Bryn Scaff
9
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:49.35 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
548
Kamilla Zimasova
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:49.38 9/15/23
2023 SYS Fall Kickoff
549
Ella Havey
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:49.40 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
550
Emma Kellie
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:49.42 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
551
Lucia Arimon
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:49.50 2/3/24
NMST February Invite 2024
552
Katerina Washko
10
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:49.54 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
553
Harper Parrott
9
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:49.56 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
554
Francesca Pineiro Fros
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
2:49.57 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
555
Lillian Porembka
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
2:49.59 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
556
Ariella Fuller
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:49.59 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
557
Alexis Cox
9
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
2:49.61 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
558
Kelly Payne
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:49.63 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
559
Elise Chwastiak
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:49.65 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
560
Elise Cass
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:49.87 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
561
Sophia Sung
9
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:50.00 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
562
Abby Delgado
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:50.00 11/11/23
2023 TURKEY SPLASH INVITATIONA
563
Lola McGinnis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:50.01 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
564
Emery Wells
9
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:50.03 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
565
Caroline Sisemore
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:50.04 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
566
Arya Mehta
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:50.05 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
567
Sabrina Judd
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:50.11 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
568
Caleesi Rodriguez
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:50.13 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
569
Arya Perez
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:50.25 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
570
Camille Deykin
9
ST
Life ST
2:50.25 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
571
Avery Schrader
9
SC
City of North Charleston
2:50.27 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
572
Addy Schumaker
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:50.29 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
573
Ariel-Chanel Sanchez
10
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
2:50.31 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
574
Kynzie Godfrey
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:50.31 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
575
Sasha Palsky
9
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:50.32 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
576
Sam Dougherty
10
LA
Franco's Fins
2:50.33 12/1/23
2023 MS 16th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
577
Emmy Leonard
10
SC
Team Greenville
2:50.35 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
578
Callie Wootan
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:50.45 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
579
Arya Stingle
10
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
2:50.49 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
580
Findley Chambless
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:50.60 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
581
Tabitha Godwin
10
GU
South Shore Sails
2:50.64 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
582
Kendall Tripp
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:50.67 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
583
Elaina Broady
10
KY
North Lexington YMCA
2:50.67 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
584
Juliet Johnson
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:50.72 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
585
Adelaide Pappalardo
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:50.78 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
586
Elise Luedke
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:50.80 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
587
Langston Berryman
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:50.80 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
588
Josie Gilbert
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:50.85 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
589
Ayla McConnell
9
NC
Tyde
2:50.85 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
590
Kaylee Yarbrough
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:50.87 10/21/23
LAC Spooky Splash
591
Kori Kolodziej
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:50.87 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
592
Sophia Nelson
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:50.90 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
593
Charlotte Crabb
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:50.94 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
594
Tatum Carter
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:50.95 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
595
Willow Belue
10
SE
Coast Aquatics
2:50.96 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
596
Ariana Riera
9
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
2:51.00 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
597
Manuela Antunez
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:51.00 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
598
Ryan Taylor
9
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:51.05 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
599
Riley Karnousky
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:51.09 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
600
Lucianella Spoljaric
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:51.11 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
601
Lilah Manning
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:51.13 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
602
Aubrey Molnar
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:51.13 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
603
Mckenna Coddington
9
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:51.20 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
604
Abigal Luck
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:51.20 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
605
Alaina Qiu
9
GU
Team 300
2:51.21 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
606
Lexie Cruz
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:51.21 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
607
Lucy Nowell
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:51.24 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
608
Hannah Nezafati
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:51.25 2/2/24
Heart Racer
609
Greer Kahla
9
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:51.29 7/22/23
MAC 14U Unclassified Meet July
610
Aanya Gupta
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:51.38 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
611
Liv Foley
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:51.39 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
612
Reagan Powell
9
FL
Kissimmee Swim Association
2:51.46 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
613
Mckenzie James
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
2:51.50 1/13/24
2024 GA 31st Annual Coaches Invite
614
Ginger Nelson
9
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
2:51.50 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
615
Lucy Wilhoit
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:51.53 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
616
Zoe Bryant
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:51.55 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
617
Makenzie McMullen
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:51.61 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
618
Ivy Bull
10
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
2:51.62 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
619
Bianca Ukah
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:51.63 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
620
Anna Ketterer
9
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:51.63 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
621
Scarlett Griffeth
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:51.65 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
622
Britt Bruorton
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:51.65 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
623
Mila Nichols
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:51.70 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
624
Sydney Morrison
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:51.72 1/7/23
2023 NT 5th Annual Jerry Heide
625
Jocelyn Galvin
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:51.74 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
626
Ryleigh Reichart
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
2:51.81 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
627
Audrey Foster
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:51.82 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
628
Katelyn Johnson
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:51.95 10/14/23
Select Swim October B/C Meet
629
Blair Zellen
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
2:51.98 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
630
Brynn Vaughan
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:52.00 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
631
Elizabeth Bello
10
FG
Swim Gym
2:52.03 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
632
Taylor Massey
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:52.12 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
633
Emily Dang
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:52.16 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
634
Emma Sipes
9
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
2:52.21 12/1/23
2023 MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
635
Hannah Clark
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:52.28 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
636
Emily Gasson
9
GU
Houston Hydra
2:52.33 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
637
Helen Luo
9
NC
Tac Titans
2:52.34 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
638
Halle Filipic
10
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
2:52.36 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
639
Margot Whittaker
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:52.38 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
640
Lili Waller
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:52.43 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
641
Nora Palazuelos De Martin
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:52.45 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
642
Hannah Kuang
9
SE
Madison Swimming Association
2:52.46 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
643
Cassie Fuller
10
FL
Fast Falcons
2:52.53 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
644
Alaina Lind
10
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
2:52.53 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
645
Rowan Rimmele
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:52.56 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
646
Chloe Fofaria
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:52.63 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
647
Macy Wykoff
10
NC
Helios
2:52.66 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
648
Emma Huan
10
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
2:52.68 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
649
Sarah Gomez
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:52.71 1/20/24
2024 PEAK January Intrasquad
650
Reagan DeKeuster
9
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
2:52.87 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
651
Charlotte Jenkins
10
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
2:52.94 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
652
Jazzy-kate Watson
10
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
2:52.97 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
653
Ava Meredith
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:52.99 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
654
Emma Qu
10
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
2:53.14 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
655
Sarah Naranjo
9
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:53.15 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
656
Mila Brown
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:53.15 11/20/23
2023 AAAA AH Turkey Trot
657
Carmen Bell
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
2:53.19 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
658
Audrey Mayo
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
2:53.23 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
659
Mikaela Halvorsen
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:53.25 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
660
Anna Sammons
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:53.26 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
661
Breanna Puro
10
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
2:53.27 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
662
Elyse Riechers
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:53.28 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
663
Madison Mitchell
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:53.31 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
664
Kassandra Salgado
10
GU
Houston Hydra
2:53.33 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
665
Margaret Whatley
10
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:53.35 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
666
Samantha Varner
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:53.36 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
667
Mia Valdiviezo
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:53.36 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
668
Carly Glasgow
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:53.37 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
669
Lillian Lamothe
9
LA
Swimpac
2:53.38 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
670
Lorenza Gowdy
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:53.48 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
671
Des Bell
9
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
2:53.48 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
672
Angela Shou
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:53.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
673
Grace Goodman
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:53.51 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
674
Harbor Hood
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:53.58 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
675
Emily Ensor
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:53.62 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
676
Abby Champion
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:53.64 12/2/22
MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
677
Emma Manning
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:53.65 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
678
Madison Cribbs
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:53.67 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
679
Charlotte Paff
9
FL
Rocket Swimming
2:53.69 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
680
Lauren Gaza
10
SC
Columbia Swimming
2:53.73 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
681
Kyra Yazdani
10
ST
San Antonio Wave
2:53.73 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
682
Dylan Grant
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
2:53.75 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
683
Lanier Shanteau
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:53.75 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
684
Robi Saldivar
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:53.75 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
685
Lisbeth Lightner
10
KY
CM Gatton Beaumont YMCA
2:53.76 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
686
Elene Zhang
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:53.79 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
687
Leila Thornton
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
2:53.80 2/24/24
2024 GA Diversity Invitational
688
Hazel Cupples
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:53.80 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
689
Annabelle McMullan
9
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
2:53.82 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
690
Eden Osman
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:53.86 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
691
Sophia Riley
9
GU
Htx Swims
2:53.87 10/21/23
2023 Battle of the Beltway
692
Bailey Brown
10
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:53.92 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
693
Adelyn Holfelder
8
NC
Tac Titans
2:53.95 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
694
Morgan Cuda
10
NC
Tyde
2:53.99 1/6/24
2024 Tyde Grand Slam 200s Meet
695
Maliyah Roland
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:54.00 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
696
Riley Alavi
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:54.01 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
697
Mackenzie Fondren
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:54.03 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
698
Riley Prout
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
2:54.04 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
699
Scarlett Teague
7
NC
Star Aquatics
2:54.06 9/9/23
2023 STAR Triad Tune Up
700
Cami Fruhling
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:54.08 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
701
Jayda Mathis
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:54.11 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
702
Sophia Carson
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:54.11 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
703
Grace Tucker
10
NC
Tyde
2:54.13 12/8/23
2023 TYDE Winter Invitational
704
Eva Snell
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:54.19 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
705
Giada Dellinger
10
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
2:54.20 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
706
Cassidy Gray
9
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
2:54.21 10/28/23
2023 GA Wicked the Swim Meet
707
Astrid Monzote
10
FG
North Miami Swim Team
2:54.21 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
708
Kadence Pittman
10
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
2:54.22 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
709
Sophia Schader
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:54.23 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
710
Alyvia Vardeman
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:54.24 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
711
Mary Savage
10
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
2:54.28 10/7/23
2023 BAQ Freestyle Frenzy
712
Marissa Healey
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
2:54.29 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
713
Dalis Medzveliya
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:54.33 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
714
Emily Lai
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:54.34 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
715
Madison McGehee
10
WV
Kanawha YMCA
2:54.38 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
716
Chaya Hughes-Turner
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
2:54.39 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
717
Katie Johnson
9
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:54.42 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
718
Elizabeth Aldridge
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:54.42 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
719
Elizabeth Leu
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:54.45 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
720
Lillian McCartney
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
2:54.46 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
721
Elodie Luukinen
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:54.49 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
722
Taylor Johnson
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:54.52 11/11/22
2022 NC MOR Atlantic Invitatio
723
Moira Hopkins
10
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:54.60 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
724
Camila Sinchi
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:54.63 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
725
Charlotte Solominsky
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:54.65 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
726
Athena Clark
9
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
2:54.67 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
727
Charlotte Timberlake
10
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
2:54.68 2/3/24
2024 WT Winter C Champs
728
Ezra Salisbury
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:54.69 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
729
Zemal Osman
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:54.75 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
730
Emerson Libbrecht
9
SC
Team Greenville
2:54.77 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
731
Gabriella Ross
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:54.78 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
732
Heidi Pan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:54.80 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
733
Emily Phillips
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:55.00 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
734
Kathryn Zhu
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:55.01 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
735
Everly Leute
10
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:55.05 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
736
Anna Lee
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:55.06 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
737
Lucy Pierrynowski-Wei
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:55.10 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
738
Athena Matthews
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:55.11 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
739
Hannah Huber
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:55.16 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
740
Quinn Gearhart
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:55.18 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
741
Ariana Griffiths
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:55.22 2/2/24
Heart Racer
742
Emerson Beesley
10
FG
Martin County Swimming
2:55.23 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
743
Heidi Gross
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:55.25 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
744
Abigail Willard
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:55.25 9/24/23
2023 ST WLOO Short Course Kick
745
Elizabeth McCulloch
8
FL
Isle Swim Club
2:55.27 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
746
Mila Nichols
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:55.31 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
747
Reagan Bell
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
2:55.33 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
748
Clara Weeks
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:55.38 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
749
VALERIA Chapa
10
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
2:55.39 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
750
Alexandra Smith
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:55.43 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
751
Haynn Kim
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:55.45 2/2/24
Heart Racer
752
Harper Wong
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:55.46 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
753
Addie Bollenback
10
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
2:55.52 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
754
Makynlee Conte
9
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
2:55.52 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
755
Calista Nicholson
10
BD
West Texas Typhoon
2:55.52 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
756
Hannah Willis
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:55.54 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
757
Mia Betts
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:55.54 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
758
Maya Frijouf
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:55.55 2/16/24
17th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
759
Ellis Lilly
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:55.65 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
760
Erin Simonton
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:55.68 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
761
Amanda Gamino
9
FG
Martin County Swimming
2:55.70 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
762
Ariel Muro
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:55.73 2/2/24
Heart Racer
763
Yandi Fan
10
GU
Aquastar
2:55.74 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
764
Sophia Moore
10
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
2:55.77 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
765
Isabella Tuttle
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:55.83 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
766
Lexi Williams
10
NC
NSEA Swim Club
2:55.86 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
767
Katarina Misevic
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:55.88 9/8/23
2023 BTA IMX-IMR
768
McClain Jordan
9
SE
Prime Aquatics
2:55.92 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
769
Morgan Meinardi
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:55.95 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
770
Jael Angelino
10
SE
Coast Aquatics
2:55.95 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
771
Reagan Palakovich
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:55.95 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
772
Evalyn Lee
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:55.98 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
773
Hadley LaFleur
9
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:56.00 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
774
Cora Fenner
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:56.01 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
775
Anne Whatley
10
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:56.02 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
776
Vayda Blaugh
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:56.08 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
777
Zoey Eisenmann
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:56.11 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
778
Jahzara Brown
10
FG
TS Aquatics
2:56.22 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
779
Lyla McArdle
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:56.23 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
780
Jillian Anderson
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:56.25 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
781
Emily Qian
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:56.37 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
782
Rochelle Mendez
9
FG
Plantation Swim Team
2:56.42 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
783
Olivia Hykal
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:56.50 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
784
Jackelyn Najera
10
NC
High Point Swim Club
2:56.51 1/6/24
2024 HPSC Polar Bear
785
Morgan Reynosa
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:56.52 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
786
Brooklynn Ratcliffe
9
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
2:56.52 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
787
Maya Barrizonte
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:56.58 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
788
Jean Lin
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:56.58 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
789
Peyton Camp
10
GU
Houston Hydra
2:56.59 2/17/23
2023 LSST Gulf 12 & Under Cham
790
Lucy Anderson
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:56.60 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
791
Emme Marascio
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:56.64 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
792
Chloe Prestridge
10
LA
City Of Alexandria Swim Team
2:56.76 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
793
Emma Barahona
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:56.85 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
794
Julia Craveiro
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:56.88 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
795
Iskra Elez
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:56.91 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
796
Hannah Magner
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:57.00 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
797
Rowan Hille
9
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
2:57.02 4/20/24
2024 ST SRG Earth Day Meet
798
Olivia Vann
9
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:57.07 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
799
Audrey Van Beek
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:57.07 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
800
Cailynn Miller
10
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
2:57.08 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
801
Olivia Wise
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:57.09 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
802
Rebecca Garcia Villar
10
ST
Texas Gold
2:57.10 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
803
Ashley Clum
10
GA
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
2:57.12 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
804
Savannah Lowery
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:57.13 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
805
Caroline Welch
9
LA
Spartan Swimming
2:57.22 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
806
Rosie Song
10
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:57.25 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
807
Willow Friend
9
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
2:57.30 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
808
Anna Spivey
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:57.31 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
809
Addison Decker
9
GU
South Shore Sails
2:57.32 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
810
Nisreen Nasr
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:57.34 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
811
Avery Morris
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:57.40 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
812
Willa Dolen
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:57.41 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
813
Kara Jones
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:57.43 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
814
Hailey Alston
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:57.46 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
815
Logan Baker
10
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
2:57.52 10/21/23
2023 SLAC IMX Challenge Invita
816
Ava Despotovic
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:57.57 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
817
Mary Gustin
9
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:57.58 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
818
Aadhya Das
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:57.61 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
819
Maria Dumitrascu
10
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
2:57.66 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
820
Heidi Kranz
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:57.70 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
821
Charlotte McCartney
9
LA
YMCA of NW LA / Red River Aqua
2:57.73 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
822
Cate Heller
9
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:57.75 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
823
Lala Roland
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:57.76 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
824
Amelia Montjoy
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:57.79 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
825
Clara Bork
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:57.83 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
826
Kayla Cepeda
8
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
2:57.89 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
827
Ellen Bogdanets
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:57.90 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
828
Harper Storm
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:57.97 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
829
Natalie Sun
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:58.06 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
830
Sophia Shivokhina
10
GU
South Shore Sails
2:58.09 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
831
Hannah Broderick
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:58.10 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
832
Ella Ottaviano
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:58.11 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
833
Hazel Birch
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:58.13 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
834
Tynslee Taylor
10
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:58.16 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
835
Ellie Lawfer
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:58.17 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
836
Frances Minus
10
ST
Surge Aquatics
2:58.21 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
837
Graceyn Ellsworth
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:58.24 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
838
Annelise Freeman
9
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
2:58.27 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
839
Eleanor Copeland
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:58.28 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
840
Sophia Underwood
10
FL
Titusville Swim Team
2:58.29 7/29/23
2023 FL TST v USRP Dual Meet
841
Ella Diaz
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:58.31 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
842
Haley Clark
10
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:58.37 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
843
Harper Miller
9
NC
Tac Titans
2:58.37 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
844
Hillary Hockett
9
NC
Tac Titans
2:58.39 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
845
Sienna Sung
7
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:58.41 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
846
Ella Rusch
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:58.44 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
847
Elaine Buddington
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:58.46 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
848
Evelyn Finkl
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:58.49 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
849
Jenna Garrett
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:58.50 3/3/23
2023 NC GYSSA Champs - combine
850
Luiza Valdez
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:58.51 11/3/23
2023 FL STATEAM Veterans Day Open
851
Sophia Baru
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:58.53 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
852
Gabby Zann
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:58.54 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
853
Aviva Tucker
10
BD
West Texas Typhoon
2:58.57 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
854
Charlotte Rigney
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:58.58 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
855
Alice Frith
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
2:58.59 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
856
Finley Sullivan
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:58.65 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
857
Riley Dorsey
9
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
2:58.68 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
858
Eva Saldana
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:58.68 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
859
Penelope Pham
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:58.72 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
860
Annabelle Hawkins
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:58.76 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
861
Madeline Braden
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:58.76 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
862
Alexia Domenech
9
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:58.84 12/2/23
NMST December Invite/Sprint Ch
863
Raegan McManus
9
SC
City of North Charleston
2:58.84 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
864
Olivia King
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:58.87 11/20/23
2023 AAAA AH Turkey Trot
865
Brielle Francoeur
10
NC
Team Charlotte
2:58.96 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
866
Elise Tobin
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:58.97 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
867
Nia Maleche
9
GA
Valdosta Aquatics
2:59.01 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
868
Kate Williams
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:59.05 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
869
Luna Cadaval
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:59.10 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
870
Mellysa Rangel
10
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:59.12 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
871
Allison Gosselin
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:59.13 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
872
Bridget Hockett
9
NC
Tac Titans
2:59.17 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
873
Audrey Varnell
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:59.20 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
874
Theresa Santulli
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:59.20 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
875
Lilli Espinoza
10
WT
Canyon Swim Team
2:59.25 2/3/24
2024 WT Winter C Champs
876
Zoe Hensley
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:59.27 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
877
Kate Netherland
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:59.29 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
878
Katie Alexander
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:59.29 11/11/23
Harvest Classic 2023
879
Vela Rivera
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:59.30 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
880
Jordan Gomez
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:59.30 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
881
Olivia Batte
9
GU
Houston Hydra
2:59.31 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
882
Diana Bonavilla
8
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
2:59.34 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
883
Nadia Piotrowska
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:59.35 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
884
Alexandria Szymanski
9
FG
Martin County Swimming
2:59.35 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
885
Ruya Fidaner
10
LA
Franco's Fins
2:59.36 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
886
Greer Chalko
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:59.44 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
887
Lily Neill
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:59.45 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
888
Leena Estep
9
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:59.48 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
889
Brooke Bouchard
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:59.48 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
890
Madeline Bigelow
9
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:59.50 11/4/23
2023 Peanut Invitational
891
Katelynn Tran
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
2:59.58 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
892
Piper Cannon
9
NT
Cor
2:59.59 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
893
Estella Trevino
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:59.65 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
894
Margaret Neff
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:59.67 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
895
Hannah Wang
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:59.67 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
896
Delia Mostad
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
2:59.68 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
897
Jillian Sorensen
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:59.68 9/8/23
2023 BTA IMX-IMR
898
Dany Woods
10
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
2:59.69 2/3/24
2024 MS BEST Coast Tri Meet
899
Amelia McGill
10
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:59.70 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
900
Idali Nichols
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:59.71 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
901
Jessica Nguyen
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:59.73 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
902
Hattie Brooks
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:59.74 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
903
Stella Alley
10
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
2:59.77 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
904
Anna Turner
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:59.81 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
905
Drew Gospodarek
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:59.82 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
906
Maris Noland
10
LA
Franco's Fins
2:59.83 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
907
Josefina Villegas
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:59.84 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
908
Gabrielle Pedracio
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:59.88 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
909
Hadley Travnicek
9
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:59.91 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
910
Annabelle Archambeau
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:59.96 9/16/23
Dragons Fall Short Course Invi
911
Helen Do
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:59.99 3/3/23
SHARKS Spring Invitational
912
Maddie Campbell
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
3:00.00 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
913
Alicia Ramirez
9
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
3:00.02 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
914
Victoria Kutac
10
GU
Houston Hydra
3:00.05 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
915
Eleanor Harris
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
3:00.08 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
916
Sara Andrade
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
3:00.10 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
917
Rosalee Wertz
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
3:00.14 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
918
Aubrey Shellem
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
3:00.17 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
919
Klein Verner
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
3:00.18 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
920
Janet Li
9
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
3:00.21 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
921
Sharon Zhang
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
3:00.22 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
922
Brooklyn Dempsey
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
3:00.24 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
923
Audrey Bloom
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
3:00.25 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
924
Emma Cobbs
10
NT
Cor
3:00.33 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
925
Victoria Colmenares
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
3:00.35 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
926
Georgia Mazzu
10
GU
Htx Swims
3:00.36 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
927
Myla Hawkins
10
WV
Mountain State Storm
3:00.37 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
928
Maddie Pinti
9
WV
Mountain State Storm
3:00.41 11/11/23
2023 WV Club Mountainteer Trina Moore Invite
929
Ruby Kenard
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
3:00.45 10/20/23
2023 GA Carey Hilliard's Invite
930
Avery Hollowell
10
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
3:00.49 1/6/24
2024 RMY Winter Invitational
931
Nora Greenwood
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
3:00.51 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
932
Mia Garfield
10
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
3:00.52 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
933
Katie Polazzi
9
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
3:00.53 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
934
Kate Sampson
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
3:00.54 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
935
Nathalia Alvarez
9
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
3:00.59 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
936
Paige Applegate
8
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
3:00.62 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
937
Ashdyn Baker
10
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
3:00.67 2/17/24
SLAC Last Chance to Dance
938
Elizabeth Gallo
10
NT
Cor
3:00.68 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
939
Elizabeth Vazquez Flores
10
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
3:00.78 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
940
Greta Sowers
10
NT
Cor
3:00.81 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
941
Kaitlyn Koch
10
GU
South Shore Sails
3:00.82 10/20/23
2023 SSAN Pink Out
942
Daria Nedelko
8
NC
Tac Titans
3:00.87 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
943
Helen Holden Hinton
10
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
3:00.87 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
944
Lilyan Parrish
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
3:00.88 7/16/23
2023 TFA B/C Summer Sizzler
945
Taryn Torina
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
3:00.89 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
946
Samantha McEvoy
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
3:00.97 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
947
Alexis Tiba
9
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
3:00.98 2/16/24
17th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
948
Addison Johnson
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
3:00.98 2/24/23
2023 Spring Area 5 Championshi
949
Jayta Wedman
10
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
3:01.04 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
950
Charlotte Towner
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
3:01.05 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
951
Jax Emrich
10
BD
West Texas Typhoon
3:01.06 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
952
Haylee Freelove
9
SE
Madison Swimming Association
3:01.23 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
953
Allison Grey
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
3:01.25 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
954
Olivia Champion
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
3:01.27 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
955
Charlotte Striepeck
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
3:01.40 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
956
Bethany Wilson
9
GA
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
3:01.42 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
957
London Taylor
9
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
3:01.44 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
958
Corina Gomez-Cisneros
9
ST
High Performance Aquatic
3:01.45 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
959
Lucille Martin
9
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
3:01.47 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
960
Adley Ralys
9
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
3:01.51 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
961
Leilana Snitowsky
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
3:01.52 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
962
Madison Trinh
10
KY
Race Aquatics
3:01.53 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
963
Melissa Nunez
9
KY
Ashland Area YMCA
3:01.53 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
964
Victoria Rivera
10
GU
Unattached
3:01.54 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
965
Eva Kaufman
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
3:01.54 10/21/23
2023 Battle of the Beltway
966
Maya Stroud
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
3:01.56 2/10/23
2023 Seahawk Dare to Care Invi
967
Journee Mendez
10
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
3:01.58 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
968
Elaine Hayes
6
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
3:01.58 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
969
Lillian Cole
10
NC
Vance Aquatics Club Barracudas
3:01.60 3/4/23
2023 NC MOR Reagan Martin Rock
970
Scarlett Grisham
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
3:01.62 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
971
Lelia Piper
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
3:01.64 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
972
Elizabeth Tvermoes
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
3:01.66 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
973
CharLeigh Colbert
10
SC
Columbia Swimming
3:01.66 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
974
Oneilia Gayle
9
FG
Sunrise Swimming
3:01.70 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
975
Maren Fox
9
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
3:01.70 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
976
Shelby Blackburn
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
3:01.72 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
977
Alexa Foster
9
NC
Aquaventure Riptides
3:01.74 1/21/24
AQUA Coldsnap 012124
978
Chloe Green
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:01.82 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
979
Kaelyn Blake
9
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
3:01.84 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
980
Makenzie Avitable
10
GA
Cumming Waves
3:01.87 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
981
Mckinzy Diaz
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3:01.92 2/2/24
Heart Racer
982
Bella Werner
7
NT
Cor
3:01.96 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
983
Lily Doyle
8
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
3:01.99 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
984
Rivva Sharpe
10
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
3:02.00 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
985
Aurora Mountain
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
3:02.06 11/11/22
2022 SYS Turkey Meet
986
Mia Benitez
10
NT
Mars Swimming
3:02.06 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
987
Emily Wu
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
3:02.06 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
988
Meghan Wallace
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
3:02.07 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
989
Molly Trost
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:02.10 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
990
Catherine Schad
10
NT
North Texas Nadadores
3:02.21 2/24/23
LAC Heart Racer
991
Averie Tang
10
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
3:02.22 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
992
MacRae Robinson
10
NC
Tyde
3:02.23 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
993
April Zhang
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
3:02.25 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
994
Leigh Patterson
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
3:02.25 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
995
Darcy Kitchen
10
SC
Team Greenville
3:02.25 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
996
Elise Hill
9
WV
Kanawha YMCA
3:02.26 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
997
Leslie Rosa
9
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
3:02.31 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
998
Joanna HE
10
SE
Madison Swimming Association
3:02.36 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
999
Alyvia Wong
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:02.36 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
1000
Priscilla Schutze
9
SC
Fins Swim Team
3:02.36 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application