Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Collins Kim
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
58.46 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
2
Sadie Allen
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
59.39 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
3
Tessa Jeltema
10
NC
Tac Titans
59.56 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
4
Claire Liu
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.72 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
5
Josie Sun
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.79 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
6
Camellia Moore
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
59.80 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
7
Haley Bolduc
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:00.13 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
8
Teagan Peterson
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:00.16 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
9
Elin Finanger
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:00.24 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
10
Juliet Horowitz
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:00.73 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
11
Penelope Chao
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:00.76 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
12
Taylor Higgins
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:00.77 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
13
Ashley Lotano
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:01.15 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
14
Isabel Foo
10
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:01.38 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
15
Posey Howard
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:01.51 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
16
Eleanor Roberts
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:01.78 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
17
Gia Saragossi
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:01.97 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
18
Keilah Steward
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:02.03 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
19
Jocelyn Hodgkiss
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.22 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
20
Lucy Crutchfield
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:02.30 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
21
Emma Lynch
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:02.32 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
22
Bella Fischer
10
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:02.49 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
23
Emma Morgan
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:02.68 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
24
Lily Hopkins
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:02.83 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
25
Harper Sampieri
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:03.15 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
26
CC Struck
10
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
1:03.18 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
27
Avery Dulworth
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:03.21 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
28
Angela Guo
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:03.39 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
29
Ella Barlament
10
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:03.44 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
30
Sophia Koski
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:03.49 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
31
Charley Hanoian
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:03.50 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
32
Alex Pruneda
10
GU
South Shore Sails
1:03.51 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
33
Stella Hellie
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:03.52 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
34
Solomia Fesenko
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:03.57 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
35
Emma Lucas
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:03.58 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
36
Anastasia Morales
10
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:03.61 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
37
Erica Wang
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:03.69 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
38
Claudea Alfajora
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:03.70 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
39
Laila Nwaneri
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:03.75 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
40
Sydney Horne
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:03.78 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
41
Sadie Minott
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:03.89 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
42
Lucy Sliwowski
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:04.07 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
43
Miq Taylor
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:04.09 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
44
Shelby Bigby
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:04.09 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
45
Alice Urazhdin
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:04.25 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
46
Yan Zheng
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:04.33 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
47
Mirah Ellison
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
1:04.33 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
48
Andrea Ngoumnai Nguimdo
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:04.44 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
49
Hannah Goracy
9
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:04.48 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
50
Victoria Nechaeva
10
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:04.53 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
51
Nicole Liesmanas
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:04.59 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
52
Fiona Carmouche
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:04.61 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
53
Mariam Abed
10
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:04.61 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
54
Hailey Wang
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:04.71 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
55
Zoey Sayani
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:04.80 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
56
Natalia Cepparo
10
ST
Unattached
1:04.85 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
57
Olivia De La Rosa
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:04.89 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
58
Sydney Morrison
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:04.92 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
59
Alex Jackson
9
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:04.97 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
60
Alexia Fullone
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:05.05 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
61
Hazel Jefferson
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
1:05.06 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
62
Reagan Galloway
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:05.07 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
63
Allison Sullivan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:05.25 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
64
Alicia Zhang
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:05.28 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
65
Alyssa Rios
10
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
1:05.29 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
66
Caitlin Cai
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:05.29 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
67
RUBY NGUYEN
10
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:05.44 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
68
Priscilla Kim
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:05.49 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
69
Aubree Madison
10
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
1:05.54 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
70
Emilee Rosebush
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:05.55 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
71
Gabrielle McCarthy
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:05.59 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
72
Reed Shaver
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:05.62 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
73
Cooper Neely
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:05.62 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
74
Ngoc Vo
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:05.71 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
75
Marianne Kaneaster
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:05.73 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
76
Zoe Lavergne
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:05.74 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
77
Reese Huff
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:05.79 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
78
Hannah Meza
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:05.80 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
79
Addison Beasley
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:05.82 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
80
Melissa Frias
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:05.84 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
81
Gia Blok
9
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:05.90 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
82
Victoria Gutierrez Paredes
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:05.90 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
83
Sabrina Arnold
10
FG
TS Aquatics
1:05.92 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
84
ADALYNN Grossman
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:05.94 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
85
Vanessa Galliano
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:05.95 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
86
Elaine Leifheit
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:06.00 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
87
Zoe Greene
10
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
1:06.02 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
88
Kate Carroll
10
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:06.16 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
89
Anna Outlaw
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:06.19 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
90
Anaya Bhagat Ziemba
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:06.20 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
91
Hazel Jefferson
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
1:06.20 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
92
Katie Petrucci
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:06.23 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
93
Annie Heit
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:06.23 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
94
Ava Zepeda
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:06.24 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
95
Kylee Carpenter
10
GU
South Shore Sails
1:06.27 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
96
Molly Slawinski
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:06.31 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
97
Alice Buchanan
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:06.33 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
98
Lindley Jackson
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:06.42 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
99
Brooklyn Davis
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:06.49 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
100
Vrinda Chen
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:06.59 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
101
Cristina Perdomo
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:06.61 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
102
Lauren Hackett
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:06.63 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
103
Savannah Grimsley
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:06.65 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
104
Nina Epstein
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:06.69 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
105
Kaylee Wang
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:06.72 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
106
Gabrielle Gidney
9
SC
Greenview Dolphin Swim Team
1:06.83 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
107
Addison Adams
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:06.86 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
108
Iris Hrncir
10
ST
San Antonio Wave
1:06.86 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
109
Olivia Nelson
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:06.87 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
110
Olivia Harrell
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:06.88 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
111
Hannah Magouyrk
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:06.91 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
112
Jemma Giles
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:06.91 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
113
Laila Griggs
9
FL
Swim Florida
1:06.93 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
114
Reilly Jehlik
10
GU
Houston Hydra
1:06.97 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
115
Alison Chen
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
1:06.99 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
116
Kaylie Smith
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:07.02 11/18/23
2023 PSA Turkey Meet
117
Madeline Feng
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:07.02 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
118
Taylor Colquhoun
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:07.04 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
119
Maya Li
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:07.05 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
120
Gabby Bissonnette
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:07.09 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
121
Gabri Jones
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:07.17 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
122
Saylor Hood
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:07.22 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
123
Penny Gu
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:07.22 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
124
Cristina Perdomo
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:07.24 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
125
Madelyn Gonzalez
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:07.24 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
126
Abby Cochran
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:07.28 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
127
Kelise Tripp
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:07.29 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
128
Caroline Rowe
10
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
1:07.31 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
129
Billie Briggs
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:07.32 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
130
Sofia Pickett
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:07.37 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
131
Grace Zazzi
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:07.43 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
132
Lilly Van Order
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:07.46 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
133
Maddie Montana
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:07.48 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
134
Della Gilreath
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:07.48 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
135
Kate Simpson
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:07.51 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
136
Emme Bridges
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:07.52 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
137
Sam Weisser
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:07.52 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
138
Clara Gellin
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:07.57 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
139
Penny Hocking
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:07.59 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
140
Cecelia Royster
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:07.64 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
141
Lilyan Parrish
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:07.71 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
142
Clarisa Rodriguez
10
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
1:07.76 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
143
Addie Ray
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:07.78 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
144
Kenzie Pope
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:07.78 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
145
Reagan Pollack
10
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:07.84 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
146
Lexie Fuentes
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:07.85 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
147
Helen Lee
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:07.89 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
148
Evalyn Wu
10
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
1:08.01 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
149
Harper McGill
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:08.03 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
150
Savannah Delisle
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:08.03 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
151
Annabella Carter
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:08.04 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
152
AJ Trammell
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:08.05 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
153
Elise Wranovics
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:08.05 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
154
Sam Dougherty
10
LA
Franco's Fins
1:08.05 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
155
LUCIA D'Elia
10
LA
Swimpac
1:08.07 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
156
Gigi Barker
9
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:08.07 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
157
Addison Magnus
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:08.10 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
158
Angelina Rios
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:08.11 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
159
Rumer Hagmann
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:08.11 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
160
Anabella Tinajero
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:08.14 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
161
Angie Cenarruzabeitia
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:08.16 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
162
Alessandra Pino
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:08.19 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
163
Sienna Cavaretta
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:08.23 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
164
Emily Nichols
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:08.24 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
165
Kara Pomerantz
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:08.24 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
166
Emma Saragossi
9
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:08.25 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
167
Nora Gulledge
10
LA
Franco's Fins
1:08.29 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
168
Clara Burton
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:08.31 1/20/24
2024 SFSC New Year's Invitatio
169
Veronica Ni
10
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
1:08.31 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
170
Lisa Huma
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:08.34 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
171
Ava Van Slooten
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:08.38 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
172
Reid Crider
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:08.45 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
173
Ariana Truong
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:08.46 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
174
Pearl Padillo
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:08.47 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
175
Grace Eberhard
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:08.51 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
176
Kaitlyn Conboy
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:08.54 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
177
Amelia Sanderson
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:08.54 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
178
Isabella Stancombe
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:08.57 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
179
Cami Smith
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:08.61 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
180
Abigail Kingery
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:08.61 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
181
Dilini Gamage
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:08.66 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
182
Emily Liddle
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:08.69 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
183
Emma Valentin
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:08.76 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
184
Vera Muse
10
SE
Unattached
1:08.81 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
185
Maythet Lwin
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:08.81 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
186
Ella Ramirez
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:08.83 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
187
Anastasia Shelokov
10
NT
A+ Swimming Team
1:08.88 11/11/23
Select Swim November Unclassif
188
Ava Baley
9
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
1:08.88 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
189
Layla Jerrell
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:08.89 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
190
Caroline Fouty
10
GU
South Shore Sails
1:08.89 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
191
Ellie Phan
9
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:08.91 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
192
Peyton Gann
8
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
1:08.94 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
193
Hadley Wheeler
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:08.95 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
194
Charlotte Capece
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:09.02 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
195
Madeline Alvarez
9
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:09.07 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
196
Piper Kirn
10
KY
Race Aquatics
1:09.08 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
197
Alex Smith-Ruttan
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:09.08 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
198
Milly Akmoldayeva
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:09.14 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
199
Allie Rojas
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:09.15 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
200
Aeka Mallengada
9
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:09.19 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
201
Tatum Held
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:09.20 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
202
Soleil Retana
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:09.22 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
203
Hannah Luo
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:09.24 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
204
Ava Zielinski
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:09.30 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
205
Paige Gardner
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:09.30 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
206
Lydia Harvey
10
FL
Swim Melbourne
1:09.33 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
207
Nora Zito
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:09.35 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
208
Laila Dunlap
9
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
1:09.39 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
209
Caroline Zhao
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:09.41 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
210
Kyra Zimmerman
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:09.42 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
211
Alexa Pak
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:09.42 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
212
Parker Nesmith
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:09.44 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
213
Flavia Chacon Vasquez
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:09.47 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
214
Finnley Blazek
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:09.48 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
215
River Hale
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:09.48 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
216
Caroline Curtis
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:09.51 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
217
Keira Renick
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:09.53 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
218
Henley Murse
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:09.54 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
219
Isela Rojas
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:09.57 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
220
Livie Vaden
9
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:09.58 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
221
Nalani Aragona
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:09.62 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
222
Vivian Cassell
10
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
1:09.62 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
223
Kyndel Stephens
10
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
1:09.63 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
224
Sophia Tozser
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:09.64 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
225
Eli Gutierrez
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:09.65 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
226
Jacqueline Chen
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:09.67 2/2/24
Heart Racer
227
Penelope Ozanus
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:09.67 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
228
Edith Sokol
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:09.70 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
229
Kayleigh Dela Cruz
10
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:09.70 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
230
Reese Magro
10
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:09.72 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
231
Callie Craver
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:09.73 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
232
Claire Wetta
9
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:09.80 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
233
Amilia Norman
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:09.82 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
234
Addy Meisel
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:09.82 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
235
Maya Coleman
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:09.87 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
236
Luciana Lee
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:09.87 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
237
Arina Sorina
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:09.90 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
238
Lizzie Walker
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:09.90 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
239
Ellie Bakelaar
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:09.90 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
240
Mika Ribeiro
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:09.91 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
241
Emma Deshan
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:10.04 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
242
Charlie Blackman
10
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:10.10 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
243
Madelynn King
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:10.11 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
244
Lena Gaubert
10
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
1:10.13 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
245
Marianne Hatala
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:10.13 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
246
Ella Morales
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:10.13 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
247
Anneliese Grohman
9
NC
Tyde
1:10.14 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
248
Izzy DiPasquale
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:10.15 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
249
Alicia Kang
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:10.16 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
250
Jordan Rioux
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:10.23 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
251
Nat Chelius
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:10.24 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
252
Marissa Healey
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:10.26 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
253
Brooklyn Czaplewski
10
NC
Watauga Swim Team
1:10.28 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
254
Claire Dera
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:10.30 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
255
Laila Cheng
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:10.30 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
256
Ayla Balfour
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.30 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
257
Anna Oleksyuk
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:10.34 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
258
Bri Jones
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:10.41 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
259
Emma Ramirez
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:10.43 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
260
Francie Lehr
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:10.44 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
261
Emma McDonald
10
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:10.44 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
262
Nora Price
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:10.45 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
263
Morgan Meinardi
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:10.51 2/11/24
2024 SCY Last Chance Time Tria
264
Ally Miller
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.53 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
265
Aubrey Merideth
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:10.63 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
266
Annie Cheung
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:10.65 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
267
Dolanna Arigong
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:10.66 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
268
Brecklyn Lind
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:10.67 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
269
Sadie Sullivan
9
FL
Fast Falcons
1:10.67 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
270
Ari Salinas
10
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
1:10.68 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
271
Avery DeBolt
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
1:10.69 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
272
Isabella Mao
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:10.71 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
273
Kori Kolodziej
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:10.74 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
274
Addie Chaney
10
LA
Franco's Fins
1:10.74 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
275
Elise Luedke
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:10.76 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
276
Meira Sweere
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:10.83 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
277
Arwen Arringdale
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:10.84 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
278
Layla Brackett
9
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
1:10.87 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
279
Addy Costello
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:10.91 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
280
Deara Chen
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:10.93 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
281
Emmy Leonard
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:10.93 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
282
Kara Jones
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:10.94 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
283
June Haaf
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:10.95 2/4/24
EAC 12&U February Intrasquad
284
Carolina Arreola
9
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
1:10.98 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
285
Ava Willekes
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:11.01 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
286
Quinn Reinke
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:11.02 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
287
Wilhelmine Ricci
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:11.04 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
288
Allie Papa
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:11.04 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
289
Shirley Liu
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:11.04 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
290
Caroline Askew
10
GA
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
1:11.08 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
291
Flora Hadley
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:11.09 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
292
Mae Huenefeld
9
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:11.09 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
293
Denali Gogola
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:11.10 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
294
Lauren Hughes
9
SE
Cullman Swim Association
1:11.17 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
295
Piper Drenan
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:11.19 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
296
Kloe Brock
10
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
1:11.19 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
297
Diana Gomez
9
FL
SwimEnergy Aquatics
1:11.25 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
298
Avery Johnson
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:11.26 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
299
Mikayla Smith
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:11.28 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
300
Ivanna Herrera
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:11.28 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
301
Parker Myers
10
NC
Swim Gsa
1:11.30 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
302
Elise Galan
10
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:11.33 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
303
Payton Nguyen
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:11.33 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
304
Arisa Yamamoto
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:11.35 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
305
Eden Walker
9
FL
Laker Swim
1:11.39 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
306
Genevieve Souder
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:11.41 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
307
Emery Fleming
9
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:11.43 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
308
Olivia Skelton
10
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:11.44 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
309
Adalyn Knight
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:11.45 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
310
Eden Yarosh
10
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:11.48 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
311
Sydney Farneth
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:11.51 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
312
Sofia Calzadilla
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:11.53 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
313
Brooklyn McCall
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:11.54 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
314
Alexis Cox
9
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
1:11.55 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
315
Katarina Misevic
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:11.60 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
316
Grace Tan
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:11.60 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
317
Evelyn Zhao
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:11.63 9/30/23
2023 October Open
318
Ari Lawrence
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:11.70 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
319
Jasmine Downing
10
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:11.70 4/21/24
2024 FL Racers April Meet
320
Kennedy Kirksey
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:11.71 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
321
Keirra Rast
10
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:11.72 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
322
Myla Yogachandra
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:11.83 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
323
Isla Lau
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:11.86 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
324
Jillian Adeney
10
FL
Riptide Aquatics
1:11.88 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
325
Brianna Swartzman
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:11.89 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
326
Kyleigh Murphy
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:11.90 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
327
Charlotte Crabb
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:11.91 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
328
Whitney Mitchell
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:11.96 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
329
Brynn Howell
10
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:11.97 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
330
Avery Hissa
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:11.98 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
331
Pippa Rubino
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:12.02 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
332
Emma Litschke
10
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:12.02 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
333
Margaret Entrekin
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:12.05 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
334
Jules Moyer
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:12.07 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
335
Abigail Willard
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:12.09 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
336
Addy Schumaker
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:12.11 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
337
Olivia Yoon
10
GA
Cumming Waves
1:12.13 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
338
Katie Caldwell
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:12.14 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
339
Cannady Wood
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:12.15 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
340
Alice Frith
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
1:12.15 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
341
Ella Roberts
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:12.16 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
342
Colette Demoruelle
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:12.17 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
343
Amaia Elexgaray
10
FG
Speed World Swimming
1:12.18 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
344
Avery Valleskey
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:12.24 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
345
Hannah Willis
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:12.24 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
346
Sofia Bello
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:12.24 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
347
Des Bell
9
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:12.25 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
348
Maddie Heinle
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:12.26 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
349
Athena Zhang
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:12.30 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
350
Heidi Pan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:12.31 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
351
Lily Griego
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:12.31 11/3/23
2023 ST ASC Fall Classic
352
Tori Velte
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:12.32 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
353
Kennedi Minor
10
GA
Cumming Waves
1:12.33 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
354
Eva Wang
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:12.40 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
355
Leah Moccari
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:12.41 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
356
Julieta Precoma
10
ST
Life ST
1:12.43 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
357
Hollins Grubb
10
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:12.46 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
358
Violet Vitale
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:12.46 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
359
Tallon Cardella
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:12.46 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
360
Alyssa Schwanke
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:12.47 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
361
Braelyn Brand
10
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
1:12.47 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
362
Alice Oglesby
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:12.49 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
363
Karina Aguirre
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:12.51 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
364
Arya Perez
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:12.51 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
365
Sydney Hines
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:12.51 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
366
Elle Gilbert
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:12.52 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
367
Isha Patel
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:12.52 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
368
Asara Mayer
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:12.53 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
369
Rinia Johnson
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:12.54 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
370
Leah Zelichonok
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:12.57 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
371
Elizabeth Plyler
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:12.59 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
372
Kendall Tripp
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:12.61 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
373
Scarlett Teague
7
NC
Star Aquatics
1:12.63 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
374
Chloe Frankel
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:12.63 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
375
Alice Barrett
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:12.64 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
376
Caleesi Rodriguez
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:12.64 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
377
Cassandra Jimenez
10
ST
Life ST
1:12.65 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
378
Willow Friend
9
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:12.67 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
379
Aliyah Miech
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:12.68 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
380
Dalyah Bouti
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:12.70 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
381
Lola McGinnis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:12.70 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
382
Sarah Beaty
10
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:12.71 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
383
Ryan Rich
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:12.72 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
384
Taylor Wells
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:12.75 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
385
Adelyn McKinney
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:12.75 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
386
Lorenza Gowdy
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:12.76 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
387
Daisy Lange
8
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
1:12.76 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
388
Anjali Virmani
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:12.76 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
389
Eisley Cordova
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:12.77 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
390
Greer Kahla
9
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:12.80 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
391
Wren Thurmond
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:12.81 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
392
Ellie Jacob
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:12.85 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
393
Olivia Rozet
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:12.87 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
394
Mackenzie Fondren
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:12.87 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
395
Sofi Slogrove
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:12.91 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
396
Gabby Botello
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:12.91 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
397
Lucy Wilhoit
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:12.91 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
398
Ellis Nay
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:12.91 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
399
Peyton L'Roy
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:12.93 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
400
Rylie Boyer
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:12.93 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
401
Findley Chambless
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:12.93 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
402
Olivia Emptage
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:12.93 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
403
Eva Tang
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:12.95 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
404
Madeline Faucher
10
NC
Swim Gsa
1:12.95 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
405
Elliana Bangsil
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:13.01 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
406
Emmeline Keyser
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:13.03 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
407
Bridget Hockett
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:13.05 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
408
Lainey Carnathan
9
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:13.06 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
409
Mikaela Lutter
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:13.08 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
410
Claire Wilkins
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:13.09 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
411
Kaitlyn McGlathery
10
ST
Texas Gold
1:13.10 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
412
Hadley Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:13.10 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
413
Sammie Sauer
10
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
1:13.12 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
414
Georgia Amsel
9
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:13.12 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
415
Nicole Diaz
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:13.14 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
416
Elsie Mims
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:13.15 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
417
Virginia Shumaker
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:13.18 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
418
Grayson Moresco
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:13.18 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
419
Caroline Conway
10
NC
Swim Gsa
1:13.19 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
420
Lucianella Spoljaric
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:13.27 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
421
Abigail Apicella
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:13.29 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
422
Addison Johnson
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:13.31 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
423
Lana Davis
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:13.35 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
424
LouLou Whittaker
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:13.36 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
425
Alevia Callaway
10
NC
New South Swimming
1:13.37 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
426
Eva Hernandez
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:13.38 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
427
Kenzie Villarreal
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:13.38 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
428
Iskra Elez
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:13.43 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
429
Kaitlyn Rogojina
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:13.44 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
430
Leah Ortega
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:13.46 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
431
Ella Kirby
9
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
1:13.46 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
432
Courtney Ross
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:13.46 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
433
Abby Wallace
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:13.46 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
434
Madison Hughes
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:13.47 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
435
Estelle Staub
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:13.47 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
436
Zoey Simon
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:13.48 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
437
Swara Chitre
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:13.51 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
438
Alexa Medina
10
FL
Laker Swim
1:13.52 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
439
Grace Goins
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:13.53 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
440
Sydney Johnson
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:13.54 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
441
Aliza Gardner
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:13.57 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
442
Charlotte Gold
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:13.57 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
443
Lucy Anderson
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:13.57 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
444
Aly McCullough
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:13.59 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
445
Sloane Brunelli
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:13.65 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
446
Caroline Kendall
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:13.69 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
447
Charlotte Moll
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:13.73 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
448
Caitlyn McIntosh
9
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:13.74 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
449
Ruby Danks
10
KY
Tnt Swimming
1:13.76 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
450
Amelia Smith
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:13.80 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
451
Jayda Mathis
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:13.83 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
452
Sadie Light
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:13.84 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
453
Jema Wagner
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:13.87 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
454
Avery Novak
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:13.88 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
455
Ryan Taylor
9
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:13.90 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
456
Josephine Perkinson
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:13.94 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
457
Elli Nettles
9
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:13.96 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
458
Olivia Manuel Faria
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:13.99 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
459
Maya Szalai
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:13.99 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
460
Yazlyn Morales
10
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:14.01 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
461
Jill Kerkman
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:14.03 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
462
Charlotte Brandon
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:14.04 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
463
Alexis Learoyd
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:14.06 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
464
Helen Luo
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:14.06 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
465
Ellyn Myers
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:14.07 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
466
Francesca Pineiro Fros
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:14.09 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
467
Mariana Fuentes
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:14.11 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
468
Abby Champion
10
SE
Swim Birmingham YMCA
1:14.15 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
469
Taylor Brown
10
GA
Savannah Swim Team
1:14.15 10/20/23
2023 GA Carey Hilliard's Invite
470
Kinlee Roppel
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:14.15 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
471
Ariel Pressley
9
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:14.16 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
472
Sofia Sanchez-Lara
9
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:14.17 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
473
Caroline Sisemore
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:14.21 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
474
Hadley Brown
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:14.24 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
475
Lillian Segovia
9
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:14.30 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
476
Candice Purnomo
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:14.34 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
477
Eden Osman
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:14.38 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
478
Mariia Krylova
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:14.39 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
479
Sophia Kurtz
10
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:14.41 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
480
Allie Shaffner
10
NT
Cor
1:14.41 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
481
Olivia Zibili
9
GU
Houston Hydra
1:14.41 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
482
Caroline Curtis
10
SE
Unattached
1:14.47 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
483
Asher Coats-Lenling
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:14.47 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
484
Emmie Dewitt
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:14.47 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
485
Sophia Zhao
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:14.48 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
486
Ruby Gunn
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:14.49 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
487
Melanie Houston
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:14.49 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
488
Audrey Besade
10
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:14.50 10/29/23
2023 Halloween Spooktacular
489
Jordan Ho
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:14.52 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
490
Brenna Hargus
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:14.58 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
491
Lauren Wheeler
10
GU
Houston Hydra
1:14.59 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
492
Camila Cepparo
8
ST
Unattached
1:14.60 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
493
Moriah Steward
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:14.60 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
494
Riley Wilson
10
NC
Watauga Swim Team
1:14.62 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
495
Torrence Schallert
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:14.63 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
496
Hannah Harris
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:14.64 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
497
Braxton Shepard
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:14.65 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
498
Kadence Pittman
10
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:14.67 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
499
Sara Maldonado
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:14.73 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
500
Isabella Matherne
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:14.74 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
501
Arden Ford
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:14.76 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
502
Mccrae Rostin
9
SC
Team Greenville
1:14.76 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
503
Brenda Mann
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:14.78 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
504
Maddie Flanders
10
GA
Cumming Waves
1:14.79 11/4/23
Luqman R. El-Amin Invitational
505
Makenzie McMullen
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:14.80 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
506
Ava Vandekar
9
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:14.80 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
507
Violet Fleming
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:14.84 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
508
Mia Forbes
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:14.87 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
509
Reegan Hupp
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:14.88 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
510
Charlotte Corcho
10
NC
NSEA Swim Club
1:14.90 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
511
Charlotte Jackson
9
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:14.96 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
512
Sophia Ortiz Rivera
10
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:14.97 2/16/24
17th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
513
Zoe Herrera
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:14.98 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
514
Katherine Ballis
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:14.98 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
515
Enmersyn Thompson
9
GA
Hlhk Seals
1:14.98 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
516
Mila Nichols
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:15.01 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
517
Maisie Lewis
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:15.03 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
518
Sofia Ortiz
9
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:15.03 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
519
Taylor Hilliard
10
NC
Swim Gsa
1:15.06 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
520
Elise Jenison
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:15.06 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
521
Halle Filipic
10
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
1:15.07 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
522
Asara Mayer
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:15.07 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
523
Isabella Tuttle
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:15.09 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
524
Taylor Johnson
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:15.11 1/13/23
2023 NC WAVE Tri
525
Evelyn Finkl
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:15.11 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
526
Naomi Wint
10
NC
Queen City Dolphins
1:15.12 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
527
Wynter Brewer
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:15.13 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
528
Cindy Lin
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:15.13 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
529
Lucy Reddington
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:15.14 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
530
Anastasia Martin
10
ST
Sailfish
1:15.15 12/3/23
2023 ST TST: The Shark Strikes
531
Madelyn Borgman
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:15.18 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
532
Sophie Connell
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:15.18 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
533
Ruby Posthauer
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:15.20 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
534
Emme Smith
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:15.22 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
535
Brynn Humphreys
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:15.22 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
536
Lia Bauto
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:15.22 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
537
Scarlett Lewis
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
1:15.24 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
538
Penelope Moss
9
FL
Laker Swim
1:15.26 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
539
Addie Chung
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:15.29 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
540
Camryn Beardsley
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:15.29 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
541
Josephine Saldsieder
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:15.30 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
542
Evie Ranalli
10
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:15.32 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
543
Adriana Logan
8
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:15.32 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
544
Madeline Braden
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:15.32 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
545
Kaylee Joyce
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:15.35 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
546
Emma Digaetani
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:15.36 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
547
Ember Mcateer
10
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:15.37 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
548
Adrianna Cortes
10
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:15.38 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
549
Bryce Crawford
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:15.38 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
550
Mckenzie James
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:15.39 1/13/24
2024 GA 31st Annual Coaches Invite
551
Josie Gonzalez
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:15.39 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
552
Ava Nelson
10
KY
CM Gatton Beaumont YMCA
1:15.41 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
553
Kenner Rose
10
KY
Race Aquatics
1:15.43 9/22/23
RACE Back to School-Finals
554
Maya Barrizonte
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:15.44 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
555
Abby Delgado
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:15.44 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
556
Olivia Broderick
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:15.46 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
557
Elise Howes
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:15.48 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
558
Emma Qu
10
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
1:15.48 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
559
Cecilia Miklius
9
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:15.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
560
Eva Snell
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:15.50 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
561
Sutton Lynch
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
1:15.51 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
562
Emily Dang
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:15.52 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
563
Lucy Nowell
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:15.55 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
564
Charlotte Lieberman
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:15.58 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
565
Ana Anaya
10
LA
YMCA of NW LA / Red River Aqua
1:15.58 1/27/24
2024 LA YNWL SC Last Chance
566
Kamdyn Hallmark
9
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
1:15.65 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
567
Peyton Camp
10
GU
Houston Hydra
1:15.65 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
568
Leila Thornton
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:15.68 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
569
Vivienne Bradburn
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:15.68 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
570
Charia Lore
10
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:15.70 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
571
Anna Wuerffel
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:15.70 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
572
Dany Woods
10
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:15.71 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
573
Sarah Sung
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:15.71 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
574
Zinnia Sloan
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:15.71 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
575
Emery Barnhart
9
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
1:15.72 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
576
Lincoln Blackman
9
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:15.75 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
577
Brynn Vaughan
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:15.76 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
578
Ria Hager
9
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:15.78 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
579
Quinn Wann
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:15.81 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
580
Elliot Burnette
10
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:15.81 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
581
Eleanor Thomas
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:15.84 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
582
Reagan Peterson
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:15.84 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
583
Serenity Clement
10
NT
Cor
1:15.84 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
584
Bexley Moody
10
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
1:15.84 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
585
Audrey Mayo
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:15.86 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
586
Siena El Fasid
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:15.86 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
587
Taylor Massey
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:15.87 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
588
Elizabeth Atrous
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:15.90 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
589
Violet Simon
9
NC
Tyde
1:15.90 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
590
Oneilia Gayle
9
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:15.92 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
591
Ansley Roerig
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:15.92 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
592
Adelaide Pappalardo
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:15.94 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
593
Leegan Buss
8
SC
Team Greenville
1:15.94 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
594
Allie Billeter
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:15.98 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
595
Sam Dougherty
10
LA
Franco's Fins
1:15.98 10/14/23
2023 LA Ed Kelly Memorial
596
Bella Cutrera
9
LA
Franco's Fins
1:16.00 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
597
Olivia King
10
NC
Swim Gsa
1:16.02 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
598
Mckinzy Diaz
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:16.03 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
599
Raegan Primiano
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:16.03 2/2/24
Heart Racer
600
Rosie Song
10
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:16.03 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
601
Olivia Tolan
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:16.04 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
602
Margaret Whatley
10
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:16.05 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
603
Charlotte Weinberg
10
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:16.06 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
604
Charlotte Bodnar
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:16.06 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
605
Annabelle Archambeau
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:16.08 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
606
Mazlyn Davis
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:16.09 11/19/23
2023 SC CA Racefest #2
607
Clementine Puljung
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
1:16.09 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
608
Kayleigh Frank
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:16.10 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
609
Anna Cano
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:16.12 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
610
Emma Grady
10
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
1:16.14 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
611
Ellie Wu
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:16.14 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
612
Mila Nichols
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:16.14 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
613
Lillian Porembka
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:16.16 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
614
Reagan Clark
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:16.18 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
615
Zemal Osman
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:16.19 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
616
Emma Manning
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:16.20 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
617
Sanaya McClendon
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:16.21 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
618
Cami Fruhling
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:16.21 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
619
Bella Bornfleth
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:16.21 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
620
Josie Gilbert
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:16.23 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
621
Monica Kibbe
10
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
1:16.23 1/6/24
2024 RMY Winter Invitational
622
Corryn Goodman
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:16.23 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
623
Diana Bonavilla
8
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
1:16.24 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
624
Marina Sokransky
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:16.25 5/20/23
2023 Metro May Meet
625
Aadhya Das
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:16.26 11/11/23
LAC A-maize-ing Autumn Meet
626
Audrey Chwa
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:16.27 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
627
Grace Goodman
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:16.28 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
628
Grace Zaukas
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:16.31 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
629
Margot Whittaker
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:16.32 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
630
Tabitha Godwin
10
GU
South Shore Sails
1:16.32 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
631
Maria Gumpert
9
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:16.33 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
632
Lucia Arimon
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:16.34 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
633
Lanier Shanteau
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:16.39 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
634
Grace Tucker
10
NC
Tyde
1:16.41 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
635
Piper Williamson
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:16.42 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
636
Emaline Smith
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:16.44 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
637
Harper Storm
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:16.45 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
638
Patterson Reimer
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:16.45 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
639
Sophie Lee
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:16.51 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
640
Eliza Sims
10
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:16.53 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
641
Sofia Ponochevny
10
NT
A+ Swimming Team
1:16.57 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
642
Charlotte Jenkins
10
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
1:16.58 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
643
Audrey Bloom
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:16.60 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
644
Jazzy-kate Watson
10
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
1:16.60 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
645
Lane Andre
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:16.61 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
646
Hannah Barnes
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:16.62 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
647
Teddy Kalhorn
9
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:16.64 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
648
Lindsey Puccini
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:16.65 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
649
Mia Betts
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:16.67 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
650
Annalise Roberts
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:16.68 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
651
Chloe Fofaria
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:16.71 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
652
Mikaela Halvorsen
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:16.72 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
653
V Randar
9
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:16.72 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
654
Ella Diaz
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:16.73 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
655
Sienna Hermann
8
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:16.74 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
656
Vilte Alksneviciute
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:16.76 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
657
Paisley Pless
9
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:16.80 10/15/22
2022 ST SCY Surgetoberfest
658
Amerie Tarin
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:16.80 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
659
Scarlett Griffeth
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:16.81 11/20/23
2023 AAAA AH Turkey Trot
660
Gracie Vu
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:16.81 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
661
Charley Lynch
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:16.82 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
662
Mary Savage
9
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
1:16.85 10/7/23
2023 BAQ Freestyle Frenzy
663
Athena Matthews
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:16.85 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
664
Nora Palazuelos De Martin
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:16.86 2/3/24
NMST February Invite 2024
665
Isabella Schafer
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
1:16.86 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
666
Ansley Chatlos
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:16.87 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
667
Piper Wilson
10
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
1:16.87 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
668
Logan Baker
10
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
1:16.89 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
669
Ellie Leneis
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:16.90 4/13/24
2024 FL Patriot Aquatics April Invite
670
Aubrey Molnar
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:16.92 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
671
Cora Fike
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:16.94 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
672
Jacquelyn Ozsan
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:16.94 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
673
Charlotte Rigney
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:16.96 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
674
Josephine Starr
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:16.97 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
675
Emery Wells
9
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:16.97 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
676
Morgan Cuda
10
NC
Tyde
1:16.97 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
677
Charlie Baldwin
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:16.98 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
678
Brynn Kearney
9
FL
Laker Swim
1:16.98 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
679
Audrey Higginbotham
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:16.99 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
680
Ariel-Chanel Sanchez
10
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
1:17.01 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
681
Kaylee Yarbrough
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:17.03 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
682
Emerson Schneider
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:17.04 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
683
Lily Neill
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:17.06 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
684
Sabrina Judd
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:17.06 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
685
Amelia Chiseev
9
SE
Gulf Shores Swim Team
1:17.07 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
686
Jessica Nguyen
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:17.07 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
687
Kenzy Crouse
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:17.08 7/29/23
2023 FL Summer Area 1 & 4 Championships
688
Aleksandra Antonyan
10
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:17.12 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
689
Harbor Hood
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:17.12 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
690
Charlotte Mahan
9
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:17.12 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
691
Ellie Usner
10
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:17.13 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
692
Sophia Werner
9
NT
Cor
1:17.13 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
693
Anne Whatley
10
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:17.16 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
694
Leigh Patterson
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:17.17 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
695
Grace Mascianica
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:17.18 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
696
Diane Xiao
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:17.18 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
697
Aubree Correa
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
1:17.19 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
698
Ella Ottaviano
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:17.21 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
699
Katerina Washko
10
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:17.21 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
700
Katelyn Johnson
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:17.23 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
701
Victoria Mays
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:17.24 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
702
Brooklyn Singleton
9
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
1:17.24 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
703
Claire Richardson
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:17.24 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
704
Rivva Sharpe
10
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
1:17.25 2/25/23
2023 SC AAYM CYSL Winter Championships
705
Charlotte Cary
10
FL
Unattached
1:17.26 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
706
Maya Frijouf
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:17.26 4/13/24
4th Annual TBAY Spring Fling
707
Brooklynn Fenno
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:17.27 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
708
Ruby Brauner
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:17.30 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
709
Brynn Kerr
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:17.31 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
710
Ashley Cowden
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:17.31 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
711
Hillary Hockett
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:17.32 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
712
Mina Fontenot
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:17.32 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
713
Gabrielle St Jean
10
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:17.33 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
714
Brynley Komelasky
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:17.35 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
715
Georgia Hallmark
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:17.35 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
716
Heidi Gross
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:17.36 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
717
Acacia Zhai
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:17.37 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
718
Adriana Arghiropol
9
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:17.41 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
719
Ariana Griffiths
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:17.41 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
720
Sydney Morrison
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:17.41 1/7/23
2023 NT 5th Annual Jerry Heide
721
Isabella Ulmer
9
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
1:17.42 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
722
Vivienne McGill
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:17.44 1/19/24
2024 SKY WinterFest
723
Madison Cribbs
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:17.44 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
724
Natalie Sun
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:17.45 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
725
Lenora Thomas
9
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:17.46 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
726
Bianca Martinez
10
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:17.48 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
727
Lyla McElya
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:17.49 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
728
Olivia Champion
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:17.49 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
729
Erin Simonton
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:17.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
730
Kynzi Kitchens
10
GA
Direct Current Swimming
1:17.50 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
731
Tatum Carter
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:17.50 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
732
Emma Griffin
10
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatics
1:17.51 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
733
Annie Bailey
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:17.51 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
734
Maria Muziciuc
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:17.52 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
735
Charlotte Paff
9
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:17.56 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
736
Ann Lu
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:17.56 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
737
Emma Shrode
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:17.57 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
738
Alessaundra Martinez
10
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:17.58 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
739
Dylan Grant
9
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:17.59 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
740
Hannah Clark
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:17.59 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
741
Maria Dumitrascu
10
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
1:17.59 12/9/23
FAST December Open 2023
742
Camryn Finch
9
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:17.60 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
743
Heather Yance
10
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
1:17.61 7/21/23
2023 SE ARPA State Meet
744
Darby Perrin
10
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:17.63 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
745
Giada Dellinger
10
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
1:17.64 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
746
Raven McFerren
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:17.64 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
747
Emma Kellie
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:17.65 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
748
Aria White
10
SE
Shoals Aquatic Club
1:17.66 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
749
Ezra Salisbury
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:17.66 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
750
Mia Garfield
10
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:17.67 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
751
Elizabeth Holliday
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:17.69 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
752
Lilah Manning
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:17.71 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
753
Annabelle McMullan
9
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
1:17.72 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
754
Alexandria Szymanski
9
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:17.73 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
755
Elise Tobin
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:17.73 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
756
Ava Oldham
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:17.74 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
757
Harper Harrell
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:17.75 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
758
Willow Belue
10
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:17.75 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
759
Lillee Gigler
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:17.75 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
760
Ariana Riera
9
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
1:17.76 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
761
Julia Aly
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:17.76 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
762
Katelynn Tran
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
1:17.76 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
763
Ashdyn Baker
10
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
1:17.77 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
764
Chaya Hughes-Turner
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:17.77 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
765
Avery Hunter
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:17.80 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
766
Quinn Gearhart
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:17.81 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
767
Annie Willard
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:17.81 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
768
Scotland Lindberg
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:17.81 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
769
Anna Ketterer
9
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:17.81 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
770
Bre Wunsch
10
FL
SwimEnergy Aquatics
1:17.82 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
771
Avery Schrader
9
SC
City of North Charleston
1:17.84 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
772
Sierra Jones
9
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:17.85 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
773
Amelia Wagner
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:17.86 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
774
Callan McClean
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:17.88 11/11/23
LAC A-maize-ing Autumn Meet
775
Hannah Nezafati
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:17.88 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
776
Cassidy Gray
9
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
1:17.88 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
777
Sydney Shababy
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:17.88 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
778
Elizabeth Bello
10
FG
Swim Gym
1:17.91 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
779
Anna Morgan
10
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
1:17.92 12/8/23
2023 TYDE Winter Invitational
780
Kharylle Silverio
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:17.93 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
781
Carmela Lewis
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:17.94 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
782
Cora Thelen
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:17.96 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
783
Anna Sammons
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:17.97 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
784
Ella Havey
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:17.97 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
785
Claire Gratrix
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:17.99 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
786
Riley Karnousky
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:17.99 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
787
Emerson Libbrecht
9
SC
Team Greenville
1:18.00 11/10/23
2023 SC TG Beach Bash
788
Hartley Richardson
10
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:18.00 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
789
Camila Sinchi
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:18.03 12/2/23
NMST December Invite/Sprint Ch
790
Vanna Hanoian
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:18.03 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
791
Hazel Cupples
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:18.03 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
792
Emery Bergman
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:18.07 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
793
Evelyn Nguyen
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:18.09 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
794
Beatrice Mercado-Adams
10
FL
United
1:18.10 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
795
Caroline Litchfield
9
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:18.12 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
796
Helen Holden Hinton
10
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
1:18.12 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
797
Ryleigh Reichart
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
1:18.14 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
798
Julia Craveiro
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:18.15 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
799
Sophia Riley
9
GU
Htx Swims
1:18.17 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
800
Maggibelle Mander
9
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:18.24 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
801
Mckenna Coddington
9
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:18.24 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
802
Daria Nedelko
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:18.24 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
803
Adrienne Iglesias
9
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
1:18.29 11/10/23
2023 BTA Turkey Splash
804
Mira Johnson
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:18.31 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
805
Charley Dicken
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:18.32 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
806
Makenzie Barnes
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:18.32 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
807
Addie Farrier
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:18.34 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
808
Katie Polazzi
9
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:18.34 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
809
Liliana Williams
10
FL
YMCA of West Central Florida B
1:18.34 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
810
Bryn Scaff
9
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:18.36 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
811
Sawyer Sullivan
9
FL
Fast Falcons
1:18.37 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
812
Olivia Greene
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:18.37 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
813
Aili Hines
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:18.37 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
814
Bella Schuyler
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:18.37 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
815
Eleanor Harris
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:18.38 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
816
Violet Cope
10
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:18.40 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
817
Arya Stingle
10
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
1:18.41 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
818
Sarah Naranjo
9
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:18.44 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
819
Anna Lee
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:18.49 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
820
Tesa O'Neill
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:18.50 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
821
Ansley Stone
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:18.50 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
822
Hayden Nguyen
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:18.50 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
823
Camille Deykin
9
ST
Life ST
1:18.51 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
824
Emma Huan
10
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
1:18.51 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
825
CharLeigh Colbert
10
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:18.52 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
826
Meghan Wallace
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:18.53 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
827
Stella Alley
10
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
1:18.54 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
828
Julia Nevedrova
9
GA
US Aquatics Club
1:18.56 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
829
Fiona Bao
10
NC
Evolution Aquatics
1:18.57 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
830
Madelyn Ball
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:18.58 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
831
Charlotte Timberlake
10
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:18.58 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
832
Annabelle Hawkins
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:18.59 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
833
Haynn Kim
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:18.60 11/11/23
LAC A-maize-ing Autumn Meet
834
Vivienne Chung
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:18.61 4/27/24
2024 ST WOW Wildflower Wrangle
835
Liv Foley
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:18.62 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
836
Kirby Morriss
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:18.62 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
837
Amanda Gamino
9
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:18.64 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
838
Sophia Nelson
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:18.67 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
839
Lainey Buddington
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:18.68 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
840
Blakely Hyche
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:18.68 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
841
Reign Belzer
8
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:18.70 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
842
Astrid Monzote
10
FG
North Miami Swim Team
1:18.70 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
843
Elaina Broady
10
KY
North Lexington YMCA
1:18.70 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
844
Sofia Davenport
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:18.71 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
845
Holly Henrick
10
GU
Houston Hydra
1:18.73 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
846
Claire Osborne
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:18.74 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
847
Eleanor Copeland
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:18.74 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
848
McClain Jordan
9
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:18.76 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
849
Bailey Reading
10
NT
North Texas Nadadores
1:18.77 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
850
Makenzie Bonin
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:18.78 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
851
Rowan Rimmele
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:18.79 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
852
Olivia Wise
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:18.79 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
853
Elanna Krslovic
9
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:18.80 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
854
Sasha Palsky
9
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:18.81 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
855
Sophia Moore
10
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
1:18.82 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
856
Sydney Jones
10
GA
City OF Atlanta Dolphins
1:18.83 11/4/23
Luqman R. El-Amin Invitational
857
Iris Weston-DeJesus
10
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:18.84 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
858
Grace Mcdonald
10
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:18.89 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
859
Victoria Middlebrooks
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:18.91 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
860
Ellis Lilly
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:18.92 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
861
Briana Ager
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:18.94 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
862
Logan Haden
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:18.95 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
863
Katie Alexander
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:18.95 11/11/23
Harvest Classic 2023
864
Chloe Prestridge
10
LA
City Of Alexandria Swim Team
1:18.95 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
865
Elizabeth Leu
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:18.96 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
866
Callie Wootan
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:18.97 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
867
Halle Boodram
10
SC
Kroc Swim Academy
1:18.98 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
868
Reagan Bell
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:18.99 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
869
Hawwa Hicks
10
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
1:19.00 3/3/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Short Course S
870
Kylie Latham
9
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:19.02 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
871
Ananya Mettu
10
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
1:19.02 12/8/23
2023 TYDE Winter Invitational
872
Nia Maleche
9
GA
Valdosta Aquatics
1:19.04 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
873
Alaina Qiu
9
GU
Team 300
1:19.04 10/14/23
2023 Autumn Invitational AQUA
874
Ava Klefot
9
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:19.10 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
875
Gabby Zann
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:19.11 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
876
Cailynn Miller
10
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
1:19.11 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
877
Gabriella Ross
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:19.11 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
878
Ashtyn Young
9
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
1:19.12 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
879
Hannah Birkmeyer
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:19.13 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
880
Autumn White
9
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:19.13 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
881
Drew Shaw
10
NT
Mars Swimming
1:19.15 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
882
Katie Johnson
9
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:19.17 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
883
Ivy Bull
10
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
1:19.17 11/3/23
2023 STAR Off the Walls Races
884
Kynzie Godfrey
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:19.17 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
885
Anne Manogue
9
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:19.19 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
886
Ginger Nelson
9
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:19.19 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
887
Audrey Foster
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:19.20 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
888
Samantha McEvoy
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:19.21 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
889
Drew Gospodarek
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:19.21 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
890
Amelia Conroy
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:19.21 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
891
Anna Spivey
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:19.22 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
892
Olivia Vann
9
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:19.25 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
893
Rebecca Burge
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:19.25 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
894
Britt Bruorton
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:19.26 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
895
Maite Sanchez
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:19.29 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
896
Sophie Winchester
9
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:19.30 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
897
Addison Decker
9
GU
South Shore Sails
1:19.33 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
898
Evalyn Lee
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:19.34 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
899
Hannah Wang
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:19.35 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
900
Charlotte Capps
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:19.36 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
901
Chloe Chen
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:19.36 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
902
Maryryan Farrell
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:19.37 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
903
Alexis Smithson
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:19.38 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
904
Clara Bork
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:19.38 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
905
Evangeline Nally
10
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:19.38 10/22/23
2023 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Mee
906
Carson Turner
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:19.44 1/5/24
SFSC Winter Friday Night Races
907
Sutton Huff
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:19.44 1/20/24
2024 SFSC New Year's Invitatio
908
Zoey Eisenmann
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:19.45 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
909
Leah Carrico
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:19.47 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
910
Lily Ratliff
9
GU
South Shore Sails
1:19.49 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
911
Kaylee Vilanova
10
NT
O2 Performance Aquatics
1:19.49 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
912
Abby Champion
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:19.51 12/2/22
MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
913
Ariella Fuller
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:19.52 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
914
Harper Wong
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:19.52 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
915
Lara Beier
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:19.55 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
916
Sophia Zhao
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:19.56 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
917
Reagan Palakovich
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:19.58 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
918
Manuela Antunez
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:19.60 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
919
Emersyn Quinn
9
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
1:19.62 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
920
Riley Prout
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:19.63 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
921
Blythe Sipe
10
NC
Gaston Gators
1:19.65 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
922
Sadie Storey
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:19.66 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
923
Sofie Rojas
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:19.66 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
924
Emily Lai
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:19.66 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
925
Juliet Johnson
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:19.67 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
926
Stella Matheson
9
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:19.67 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
927
Melody Zhang
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:19.68 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
928
Rory White
10
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:19.68 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
929
Elene Zhang
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:19.70 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
930
Amelia McGill
10
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:19.71 1/6/24
OST Lifetime Duel Meet
931
Audrey Varnell
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:19.72 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
932
Olivia Shivers
10
MS
Swim Columbus Swim Team
1:19.73 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
933
Ivy Cope
8
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:19.73 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
934
Corina Gomez-Cisneros
9
ST
Unattached
1:19.75 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
935
Elizabeth Vazquez Flores
10
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
1:19.75 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
936
Mia Valdiviezo
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:19.75 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
937
Alexis Tiba
9
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:19.76 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
938
Chloe Zvonar
9
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:19.76 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
939
Arya Mehta
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:19.76 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
940
Antonella Garcia
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:19.77 10/14/23
2023 FG NMST-BMHG October Invite
941
rowan Roth
9
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
1:19.77 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
942
Clara Deshan
9
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:19.78 9/30/23
2023 ST AAAA NS 2nd Annual Wan
943
Hazel Birch
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:19.78 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
944
Aanya Gupta
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:19.79 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
945
Addie Schellenberg
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:19.81 2/24/23
Area 1 & 4 Championships 2023
946
Payton Bailey
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:19.82 11/4/23
2023 ST NTRO TurkeyTrot Meet
947
Audrey Spinner
9
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:19.85 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
948
Mary Eck
10
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:19.86 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
949
Chiara Sumanatilleke
10
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
1:19.86 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
950
Ryan Vinton
10
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:19.86 2/9/24
2024 Peach State Invitational
951
Samantha Varner
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:19.87 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
952
Alice Mattson
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:19.88 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
953
Jenna Garrett
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:19.88 2/10/23
2023 NC MOR Short Course Quali
954
Ava Geer
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:19.89 10/21/23
LAC Spooky Splash
955
Jackelyn Najera
10
NC
High Point Swim Club
1:19.90 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
956
MERCER Wildstein
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:19.90 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
957
Elizabeth Cullen
10
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:19.91 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
958
Sienna Arguello
10
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:19.92 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
959
Mila Brown
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:19.94 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
960
Emma Sipes
9
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
1:19.96 12/1/23
2023 MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
961
Bailee Xing
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:19.97 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
962
Vivienne Schreiber
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:19.98 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
963
Sophia Schader
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:19.99 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
964
Elyse Riechers
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:20.01 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
965
Ayla McConnell
9
NC
Tyde
1:20.01 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
966
Reagan Powell
9
FL
Kissimmee Swim Association
1:20.02 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
967
Aurora Caceres
9
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
1:20.02 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
968
Josie Galvin
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:20.03 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
969
Kelly Payne
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:20.04 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
970
Luci Covington
9
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:20.06 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
971
Kaley Valdes
10
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
1:20.06 12/2/23
NMST December Invite/Sprint Ch
972
Aubrey Shellem
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:20.06 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
973
Audra Giles
10
NT
Mars Swimming
1:20.07 7/22/23
MAC 14U Unclassified Meet July
974
Heidi Wolfe
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:20.10 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
975
Sophie Sung
9
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:20.11 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
976
Savannah Weger
10
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
1:20.11 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
977
Mckinley Hayden
9
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:20.12 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
978
Macy Wykoff
10
NC
Helios
1:20.12 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
979
Grace O'Shea
9
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:20.12 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
980
Madison John
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:20.14 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
981
Lyla McArdle
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:20.16 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
982
Layton Stewart
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:20.16 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
983
Rzaslyn Lugg
10
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:20.17 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
984
Olivia Lechene
9
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:20.18 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
985
Nadia Piotrowska
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:20.19 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
986
Ruby Smith
10
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
1:20.21 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
987
Ava Meredith
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:20.23 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
988
Isabella Linares
10
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:20.24 10/14/23
2023 FG NMST-BMHG October Invite
989
Ruby Kenard
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:20.24 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
990
Madison Downs
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:20.25 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
991
Kiyah Webb
10
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
1:20.25 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
992
Audrey Kim
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:20.25 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
993
Haylee Freelove
9
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:20.26 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
994
Catalina Newman
9
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:20.26 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
995
Claire Webb
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:20.27 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
996
Sofia Roberts
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:20.28 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
997
Ella Domeier
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:20.28 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
998
Sophia Tapia
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:20.29 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
999
Anna Fulmore
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:20.30 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
1000
Maddie Campbell
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:20.32 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application