Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Josie Sun
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.56 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
2
Lauren Hackett
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
33.83 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
3
Penelope Chao
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
33.99 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
4
Tessa Jeltema
10
NC
Tac Titans
34.31 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
5
Eleanor Roberts
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
34.78 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
6
Yan Zheng
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
35.10 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
7
Claire Liu
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
35.99 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
8
Gia Saragossi
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
36.04 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
9
Anastasia Shelokov
10
NT
A+ Swimming Team
36.22 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
10
Sadie Allen
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
36.51 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
11
Haley Bolduc
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
36.64 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
12
Allison Sullivan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
36.92 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
13
Charley Hanoian
10
NC
Tac Titans
37.11 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
14
Aubree Madison
10
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
37.12 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
15
Isla Lau
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
37.22 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
16
Collins Kim
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
37.31 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
17
Ngan Nguyen
10
SE
Tnt Swimming
37.33 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
18
Teagan Peterson
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
37.35 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
19
Cristina Perdomo
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
37.45 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
20
Kaylie Smith
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
37.55 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
21
Olivia Harrell
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
37.59 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
22
Zoe Lavergne
10
NC
Tac Titans
37.75 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
23
Alice Oglesby
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
37.79 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
24
Lilyan Parrish
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
37.91 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
25
Vrinda Chen
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
37.99 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
26
Clara Gellin
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
38.02 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
27
Clarisa Rodriguez
10
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
38.10 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
28
Katherine Ballis
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
38.17 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
29
Alexia Fullone
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
38.36 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
30
Melissa Frias
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
38.36 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
31
Hailey Wang
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
38.38 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
32
Eva Tang
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
38.39 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
33
Maya Li
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
38.41 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
34
Lucy Crutchfield
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
38.41 4/26/24
GCY Spring Fling 2024
35
Sydney Farneth
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
38.46 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
36
Lisa Huma
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
38.48 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
37
Eva Snell
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
38.56 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
38
Lily Hopkins
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
38.57 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
39
Ngoc Vo
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
38.63 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
40
Lilly Van Order
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
38.65 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
41
Erica Wang
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
38.67 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
42
Elli Nettles
9
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
38.82 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
43
Cristina Perdomo
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
38.82 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
44
Josephine Perkinson
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
38.86 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
45
Athena Zhang
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
38.86 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
46
Elaine Leifheit
10
SC
Team Greenville
38.87 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
47
Angela Guo
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
38.95 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
48
Natalia Cepparo
10
ST
Unattached
39.07 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
49
Teagan Tinetti
10
FL
Unattached
39.25 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
50
Reagan Galloway
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
39.25 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
51
Silja Keith
10
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
39.27 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
52
Hawwa Hicks
10
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
39.27 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
53
Elizabeth Keit
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
39.28 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
54
Arwen Arringdale
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
39.28 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
55
Madeline Feng
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
39.33 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
56
Alicia Zhang
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
39.37 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
57
ADALYNN Grossman
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
39.42 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
58
Alex Pruneda
10
GU
South Shore Sails
39.42 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
59
Shelby Bigby
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
39.44 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
60
Gabri Jones
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
39.48 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
61
Piper Drenan
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
39.49 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
62
Jacqueline Chen
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39.50 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
63
Georgia Mazzu
10
GU
Htx Swims
39.58 9/30/23
SHARKS PENTATHLON
64
Hannah Magouyrk
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
39.60 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
65
Lucy Sliwowski
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
39.62 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
66
Elizabeth Plyler
10
SC
Team Greenville
39.62 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
67
Katarina Misevic
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
39.65 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
68
Zoey Sayani
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
39.67 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
69
Elin Finanger
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
39.70 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
70
Mila Nichols
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
39.72 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
71
Alexa Pak
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
39.72 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
72
Pearl Padillo
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
39.79 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
73
Milly Akmoldayeva
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
39.80 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
74
Caroline Zhao
10
NC
Tac Titans
39.81 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
75
Clara Burton
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
39.86 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
76
Alessandra Pino
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
39.89 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
77
Brooklyn Davis
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
39.93 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
78
Alison Chen
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
39.93 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
79
Alicia Kang
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39.96 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
80
Kinlee Roppel
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
39.99 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
81
Sam Weisser
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
40.06 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
82
Elise Wranovics
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
40.06 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
83
Zinnia Sloan
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
40.09 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
84
Grace Zazzi
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
40.10 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
85
Emma Saragossi
9
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
40.16 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
86
Sophia Carle
10
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
40.17 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
87
Marienel Morada
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
40.18 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
88
Caroline Rowe
10
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
40.20 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
89
Helen Lee
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
40.21 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
90
Mika Ribeiro
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
40.22 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
91
Zoe Herrera
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
40.24 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
92
Anaya Bhagat Ziemba
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
40.31 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
93
Izzy DiPasquale
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
40.32 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
94
Isabella Matherne
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
40.33 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
95
Luciana Lee
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
40.34 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
96
Shirley Liu
10
NC
Tac Titans
40.34 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
97
Juliet Johnson
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
40.35 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
98
Alanna Pastore
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
40.40 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
99
Hannah Willis
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
40.40 4/26/24
GCY Spring Fling 2024
100
Aria White
10
SE
Shoals Aquatic Club
40.41 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
101
Leah Carrico
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
40.44 4/25/24
2024 SC HOOS Ready For Summer League
102
Sutton Huff
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
40.47 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
103
Kaitlyn Rogojina
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
40.49 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
104
Anastasia Morales
10
FG
Eagle Aquatics
40.52 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
105
Gabby Zann
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
40.59 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
106
Avery Dulworth
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
40.61 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
107
Stella Hellie
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
40.64 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
108
Lauren Hughes
9
SE
Cullman Swim Association
40.64 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
109
Sydney Horne
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
40.68 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
110
Marissa Simard
10
FL
Swim Florida
40.69 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
111
Avery DeBolt
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
40.76 5/4/24
55th Annual CYC Dick Smith Inv
112
Amaia Elexgaray
10
FG
Speed World Swimming
40.76 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
113
Carmen Bell
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
40.78 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
114
Avery Hunter
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
40.78 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
115
Madeline Braden
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
40.78 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
116
Myla Yogachandra
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
40.85 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
117
Claire Osborne
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
40.86 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
118
Marianne Hatala
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
40.87 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
119
Olivia De La Rosa
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
40.87 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
120
Victoria Colmenares
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
40.89 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
121
Riley Prout
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
40.91 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
122
Emma Manning
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
40.94 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
123
Evelyn Nichols
10
SE
Five Rivers Swim Team
40.95 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
124
Mikayla Smith
10
NC
Tac Titans
40.95 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
125
Olivia King
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
40.95 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
126
Kaylee Wang
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
41.05 4/26/24
GCY Spring Fling 2024
127
Maddelyn Montana
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
41.05 4/26/24
GCY Spring Fling 2024
128
Lydia Harvey
10
FL
Swim Melbourne
41.06 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
129
Flavia Chacon Vasquez
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
41.06 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
130
Madelynn King
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
41.06 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
131
Kelise Tripp
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
41.06 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
132
Kenner Rose
10
KY
Race Aquatics
41.07 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
133
Zoe Greene
10
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
41.07 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
134
Sophia Koski
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
41.08 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
135
Emma DiGaetani
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
41.12 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
136
Laila Griggs
9
FL
Swim Florida
41.12 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
137
Mikaela Lutter
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
41.18 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
138
Lindley Jackson
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
41.19 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
139
Leah Moccari
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
41.19 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
140
Emma Lynch
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
41.20 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
141
Anna Morgan
10
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
41.20 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
142
Millie Allan
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
41.22 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
143
Mirah Ellison
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
41.22 5/4/24
2024 SC H2A Spring Fling Meet
144
Julie Miksik
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
41.23 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
145
Elise Chwastiak
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
41.25 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
146
Deara Chen
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
41.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
147
Peyton Gann
8
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
41.30 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
148
Andrea Ngoumnai Nguimdo
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
41.31 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
149
Emery Grasso
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
41.32 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
150
Olivia Tolan
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
41.33 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
151
Anna Fulmore
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
41.36 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
152
Addison Chung
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
41.37 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
153
Marina Sokransky
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
41.37 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
154
Molly Slawinski
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
41.37 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
155
Sanaya McClendon
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
41.39 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
156
Rylie Boyer
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
41.40 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
157
Emma Lucas
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
41.43 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
158
Kate Simpson
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
41.44 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
159
Sofia Calzadilla
10
NC
Tac Titans
41.44 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
160
Kaylee Joyce
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
41.45 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
161
Janet Li
9
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
41.46 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
162
Evelyn Xu
10
GU
Team 300
41.46 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
163
Nat Chelius
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
41.49 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
164
Bella Bornfleth
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
41.49 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
165
Maggibelle Mander
9
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
41.53 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
166
Harper McGill
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
41.53 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
167
Karina Aguirre
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
41.56 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
168
Aadhya Das
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
41.59 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
169
Maddie Borgman
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
41.59 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
170
Sabrina Arnold
10
FG
TS Aquatics
41.60 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
171
Lexie Fuentes
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
41.60 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
172
Addison Johnson
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
41.63 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
173
Alice Buchanan
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
41.63 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
174
Willa Dolen
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
41.63 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
175
Abby Wallace
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
41.67 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
176
Henley Murse
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
41.69 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
177
Helen Luo
9
NC
Tac Titans
41.69 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
178
Addison Magnus
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
41.70 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
179
Ellie Jacob
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
41.70 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
180
Ashley Lotano
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
41.71 10/28/23
Dick Wells Merorial Invitation
181
Taylor Brown
10
GA
Savannah Swim Team
41.71 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
182
Caroline Mury
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
41.72 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
183
Solomia Fesenko
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
41.72 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
184
Candice Purnomo
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
41.75 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
185
Grace Eberhard
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
41.82 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
186
Lizzie Walker
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
41.84 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
187
Posey Howard
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
41.86 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
188
Alex Jackson
9
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
41.86 2/3/24
2024 LA NuWave SC Winter Open
189
Savannah Delisle
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
41.92 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
190
Eisley Cordova
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
41.93 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
191
Penny Hocking
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
41.95 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
192
Alex Szymanski
9
FG
Martin County Swimming
41.97 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
193
Caroline Kelly
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
41.98 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
194
Anneliese Grohman
9
NC
Tyde
41.99 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
195
Reed Shaver
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
42.05 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
196
Wynter Brewer
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
42.05 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
197
Olivia Souza
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
42.06 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
198
Harper Sampieri
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
42.07 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
199
Marianne Kaneaster
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
42.08 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
200
Cooper Neely
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
42.09 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
201
Mila Brown
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
42.12 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
202
Kate McConnell
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
42.13 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
203
Clementine Puljung
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
42.14 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
204
Allison Grey
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
42.15 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
205
Annie Heit
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
42.16 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
206
Kiyah Webb
10
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
42.17 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
207
Sydney Hines
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
42.22 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
208
Brooklyn Czaplewski
10
NC
Watauga Swim Team
42.23 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
209
Evelyn Zhao
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
42.25 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
210
Ellie Phan
9
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
42.28 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
211
Isha Patel
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
42.28 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
212
Alice Barrett
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
42.30 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
213
Courtney Ross
10
SC
Team Greenville
42.34 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
214
Hannah Magner
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
42.35 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
215
LUCIA D'Elia
10
LA
Swimpac
42.38 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
216
Vivian Cassell
10
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
42.39 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
217
Ella Ramirez
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
42.39 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
218
Priscilla Kim
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
42.40 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
219
Charlotte Paff
9
FL
Rocket Swimming
42.42 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
220
Sofia Ponochevny
10
NT
A+ Swimming Team
42.44 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
221
Kaitlyn Conboy
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
42.44 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
222
Charlotte Lieberman
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
42.44 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
223
Caitlin Cai
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
42.45 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
224
Carolina Arreola
9
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
42.47 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
225
Maddie Heinle
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
42.47 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
226
Katelynn Tran
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
42.47 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
227
Mila Nichols
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
42.50 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
228
Naomi Wint
10
NC
Queen City Dolphins
42.51 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
229
Finnley Blazek
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
42.54 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
230
Saylor Hood
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
42.55 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
231
Eleanor Zong
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
42.56 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
232
Elise Howes
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
42.57 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
233
Nalani Aragona
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
42.58 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
234
Keirra Rast
10
ST
Surge Aquatics
42.59 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
235
Sophia Zhao
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
42.60 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
236
Katelyn Dysert
10
GA
Marietta Jets Swim Team
42.60 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
237
Nina Epstein
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
42.62 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
238
Caroline Curtis
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
42.63 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
239
Abigal Luck
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
42.63 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
240
Abigail Kingery
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
42.67 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
241
Edith Sokol
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
42.67 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
242
Lauren Gaza
10
SC
Columbia Swimming
42.68 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
243
Charlie Baldwin
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
42.69 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
244
Vanna Hanoian
9
NC
Tac Titans
42.69 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
245
Charlie Blackman
10
GU
South Texas Aquatics
42.69 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
246
Lexie Joseph
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
42.70 5/4/24
55th Annual CYC Dick Smith Inv
247
Elizabeth Atrous
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
42.70 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
248
Abby Cochran
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
42.70 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
249
Hannah Meza
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
42.70 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
250
Taylor Massey
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
42.71 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
251
Kyra Zimmerman
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
42.71 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
252
Soleil Retana
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
42.72 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
253
Arina Sorina
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
42.72 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
254
Hadley Wheeler
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
42.73 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
255
Anna Turner
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
42.73 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
256
Aubrey Molnar
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
42.75 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
257
Frances Hogan
9
NC
Star Aquatics
42.76 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
258
Charlotte Bodnar
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
42.77 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
259
Grace Tan
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
42.77 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
260
Bridget Hockett
9
NC
Tac Titans
42.78 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
261
Emma Morgan
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
42.81 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
262
Sadie Light
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
42.87 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
263
Jahzara Brown
10
FG
TS Aquatics
42.88 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
264
Virginia Shumaker
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
42.91 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
265
Alice Frith
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
42.92 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
266
Aubrey Merideth
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
42.93 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
267
Laila Dunlap
9
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
42.95 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
268
Mckenzie James
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
42.96 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
269
Brynn Humphreys
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
42.99 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
270
Olivia Rozet
10
NC
Tac Titans
43.00 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
271
Ryan Vinton
10
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
43.02 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
272
Hazel Jefferson
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
43.02 5/4/24
2024 SC H2A Spring Fling Meet
273
Emily Lai
10
NC
Tac Titans
43.03 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
274
Nicole Liesmanas
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
43.04 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
275
Sadie Minott
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
43.04 10/27/23
2023 T2 Spooktacular
276
Aanya Gupta
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
43.04 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
277
Georgia Hallmark
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
43.05 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
278
Penny Gu
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
43.07 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
279
Mckenna Coddington
9
FL
Indian River Aquatics
43.08 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
280
Cassidy Gray
9
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
43.10 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
281
Marley Spicer
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
43.11 12/2/23
Pompano Beach Santa Claus Meet
282
Madeline Alvarez
9
FL
Racers Swim Club
43.11 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
283
Gabrielle Gidney
9
SC
Greenview Dolphin Swim Team
43.11 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
284
River Hale
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
43.12 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
285
Leah Ortega
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
43.14 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
286
Maddie Houge
10
FL
United
43.15 5/3/24
2024 USC May Invite
287
Gabby Bissonnette
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
43.15 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
288
Kylee Carpenter
10
GU
South Shore Sails
43.16 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
289
Rinia Johnson
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
43.17 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
290
Julieta Precoma
10
ST
Life ST
43.18 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
291
Keilah Steward
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
43.19 7/29/23
2023 FL Summer Area 1 & 4 Championships
292
Katherine Petrucci
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
43.20 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
293
Josie Batson
10
SC
Team Greenville
43.20 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
294
Lauren Wheeler
10
GU
Houston Hydra
43.20 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
295
Nyla Tinorgah
10
GU
Swim Ohana
43.21 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
296
Cinnie Zhao
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
43.22 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
297
Sara Maldonado
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
43.26 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
298
Sophia Kurtz
10
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
43.26 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
299
Elaine Buddington
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
43.27 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
300
Mccrae Rostin
9
SC
Team Greenville
43.27 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
301
Reegan Hupp
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
43.28 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
302
Asara Mayer
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
43.28 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
303
Reagan Pollack
10
FL
Racers Swim Club
43.29 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
304
Addy Schumaker
10
NC
Tac Titans
43.30 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
305
Emma Litschke
10
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
43.30 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
306
Kate Carroll
10
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
43.31 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
307
AB Carter
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
43.33 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
308
Hannah Goracy
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
43.34 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
309
Maya Coleman
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
43.36 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
310
Colette Demoruelle
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
43.40 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
311
Claudea Alfajora
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
43.41 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
312
Kenzie Villarreal
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
43.42 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
313
Gigi Barker
9
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
43.42 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
314
Emma Shrode
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
43.44 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
315
Arya Perez
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
43.45 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
316
Josephine Starr
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
43.49 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
317
Birdie Neely
8
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
43.50 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
318
Grace Lancaster
9
SE
Madison Swimming Association
43.51 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
319
Asara Mayer
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
43.51 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
320
Ava Zielinski
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
43.51 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
321
Savannah Grimsley
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
43.51 1/5/24
SFSC Winter Friday Night Races
322
Caroline Conway
10
NC
Swim Gsa
43.51 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
323
Elle Gilbert
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
43.54 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
324
Idali Nichols
10
NC
Tac Titans
43.55 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
325
Ellie Usner
10
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
43.56 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
326
Alyssa Rios
10
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
43.57 2/24/23
2023 FG SCY BB Championships -
327
Claire Wetta
9
SE
Birmingham Swim League
43.57 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
328
Bree Alexander
10
NC
Granite Falls Makos
43.58 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
329
Addy Rogers
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
43.61 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
330
Bella Schuyler
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
43.62 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
331
Hartley Richardson
10
SC
Columbia Swimming
43.63 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
332
Amelia Garner
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
43.65 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
333
Iris Liu
7
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
43.67 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
334
Rebecca Burge
10
NC
Tac Titans
43.68 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
335
Abigail Willard
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
43.71 1/20/24
2024 ST WLOO Last Chance
336
Addy Glaser
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
43.71 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
337
Hollins Grubb
10
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
43.73 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
338
Ansley Chatlos
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
43.73 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
339
Eli Gutierrez
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
43.73 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
340
Olivia Batte
9
GU
Houston Hydra
43.73 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
341
Adrienne Iglesias
9
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
43.74 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
342
Parker Myers
10
NC
Swim Gsa
43.75 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
343
Skyla Schaefer-Moore
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
43.76 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
344
Josie Gonzalez
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
43.78 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
345
Fiona Carmouche
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
43.79 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
346
Whitley Welch
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
43.79 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
347
Heidi Kranz
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
43.79 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
348
Aliyah Miech
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
43.80 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
349
Anna Lee
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
43.80 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
350
Emily Nichols
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
43.80 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
351
Arden Ford
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
43.82 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
352
Carson Turner
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
43.83 1/5/24
SFSC Winter Friday Night Races
353
Adriana Logan
8
FL
Racers Swim Club
43.84 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
354
Adelyn McKinney
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
43.84 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
355
Emory Arbogast
9
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
43.86 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
356
Heidi Pan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
43.87 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
357
Vera Muse
10
SE
Unattached
43.90 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
358
Harper Wong
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
43.91 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
359
Laila Cheng
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
43.91 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
360
Scarlett Teague
8
NC
Star Aquatics
43.92 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
361
Ella Roberts
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
43.92 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
362
Araceli Da Silva
10
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
43.93 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
363
Taylor Colquhoun
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
43.94 11/11/23
LAC A-maize-ing Autumn Meet
364
Olivia Graca
10
SE
Prime Aquatics
43.94 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
365
Elizah Swansey
9
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
43.96 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
366
Gabriella Ross
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
43.98 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
367
Addy Meisel
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
43.98 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
368
Evie Ranalli
10
SE
Baylor Swim Club
43.99 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
369
Shera Jespersen
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
44.00 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
370
Camila Cepparo
8
ST
Unattached
44.01 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
371
Natalie Sun
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
44.02 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
372
Sophia Tozser
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
44.03 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
373
Alexia Domenech
9
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
44.04 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
374
Nora Zito
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
44.05 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
375
Anya Heysen
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
44.05 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
376
Emma Zhang
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
44.05 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
377
Amerie Tarin
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
44.05 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
378
Lincoln Blackman
9
GU
South Texas Aquatics
44.07 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
379
Liv Foley
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
44.08 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
380
Hannah Clark
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
44.09 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
381
Arya Mehta
10
NC
Tac Titans
44.09 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
382
Hillary Hockett
9
NC
Tac Titans
44.11 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
383
Abby Peterson
9
NC
Tac Titans
44.11 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
384
Avery Johnson
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
44.11 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
385
Allie Rojas
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
44.11 7/8/23
2023 GULF B & Under Champs - M
386
Audrey Chwa
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
44.13 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
387
Brooklyn Dempsey
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
44.14 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
388
Avery Morris
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
44.14 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
389
Ayla Balfour
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
44.15 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
390
Mary Deholl
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
44.15 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
391
Mazlyn Davis
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
44.16 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
392
Peyton L'Roy
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
44.18 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
393
Adrianna Cortes
10
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
44.18 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
394
Ellie Leneis
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
44.18 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
395
Sophia Nelson
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
44.18 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
396
Denali Gogola
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
44.19 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
397
Ella Morales
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
44.19 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
398
Abigail Kornegay
10
SC
Shadowmoss
44.19 7/8/23
2023 CCAA Championship Meet
399
Ella Ottaviano
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
44.20 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
400
Ava Oldham
10
NC
Tac Titans
44.20 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
401
Emma Kang
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
44.21 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
402
Madelyn Gonzalez
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
44.22 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
403
Addie Farrier
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
44.23 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
404
Presleigh Smith
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
44.23 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
405
Annie Willard
10
NC
Tac Titans
44.23 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
406
Arya Stingle
10
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
44.23 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
407
Molly Medici
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
44.25 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
408
Jill Kerkman
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
44.26 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
409
Iris Hrncir
10
ST
San Antonio Wave
44.26 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
410
Davis Cramer
9
SC
Team Greenville
44.27 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
411
Asher Coats-Lenling
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
44.28 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
412
Reese Magro
10
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
44.32 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
413
AJ Trammell
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
44.33 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
414
Olivia Yoon
10
GA
Cumming Waves
44.33 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
415
Amelia Wagner
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
44.33 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
416
Mokara Collier
10
GA
Life Time Georgia
44.34 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
417
Dylan Grant
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
44.35 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
418
Teagan Armour
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
44.35 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
419
Emmie Dewitt
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
44.35 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
420
Luiza Valdez
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
44.36 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
421
Hadley Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
44.36 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
422
Vivienne Chung
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
44.37 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
423
Eleanor Harris
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
44.41 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
424
Emme Smith
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
44.42 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
425
Caroline Kendall
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
44.42 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
426
Charlotte Slaughter
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
44.43 1/5/24
SFSC Winter Friday Night Races
427
Peyton Camp
10
GU
Houston Hydra
44.43 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
428
Madison Trinh
10
KY
Race Aquatics
44.45 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
429
Ruby Kenard
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
44.46 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
430
Abby Harmon
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
44.46 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
431
Sophia Zhao
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
44.47 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
432
Giorgie Vasquez
10
BD
West Texas Typhoon
44.47 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
433
Keira Renick
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
44.48 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
434
Elsie Mims
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
44.48 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
435
Sophia Alonso
10
GU
Houston Hydra
44.48 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
436
Annalise Roberts
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
44.48 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
437
Leena Estep
9
NT
Dallas Mustangs
44.49 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
438
Camille Deykin
9
ST
Life ST
44.49 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
439
Livie Vaden
9
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
44.49 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
440
Francie Lehr
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
44.51 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
441
Jacquelyn Ozsan
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
44.51 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
442
Micah Thompson
9
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
44.54 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
443
Emily Dang
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
44.55 11/11/23
Select Swim November Unclassif
444
Taylor Johnson
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
44.56 1/13/23
2023 NC WAVE Tri
445
Audrey Foster
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
44.56 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
446
Kaila Perry
7
FG
Sunrise Swimming
44.57 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
447
Dany Woods
10
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
44.59 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
448
Amanda Gamino
9
FG
Martin County Swimming
44.60 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
449
Rocio Martinez Carcamo
10
FG
City of Miami Parks Swim Team
44.61 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
450
Parker Nesmith
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
44.61 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
451
Olivia Nelson
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
44.61 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
452
Alexis Smithson
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
44.62 2/11/24
2024 SCY Last Chance Time Tria
453
Kennedi Minor
10
GA
Cumming Waves
44.63 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
454
Evelyn Nguyen
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
44.63 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
455
Kaylee Yarbrough
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
44.65 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
456
Sydney Morrison
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
44.65 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
457
Caroline Donovan
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
44.66 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
458
Emma Deshan
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
44.66 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
459
Alaina Qiu
9
GU
Team 300
44.66 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
460
Aubrey Shellem
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
44.68 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
461
Willow Friend
9
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
44.70 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
462
Ifeyinwachukwu Ukeje
8
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
44.71 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
463
Siena El Fasid
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
44.72 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
464
Rumer Hagmann
9
NC
Tac Titans
44.74 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
465
Jazzy-kate Watson
10
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
44.76 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
466
Lillian Porembka
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
44.77 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
467
Athena Clark
9
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
44.78 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
468
Isabella Mao
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
44.78 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
469
Pippa Rubino
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
44.78 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
470
Camryn Turner
9
LA
Franco's Fins
44.79 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
471
Lily Griego
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
44.79 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
472
Taylor Hilliard
10
NC
Swim Gsa
44.81 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
473
Ryleigh Reichart
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
44.83 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
474
Victoria Gutierrez Paredes
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
44.84 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
475
Nora Greenwood
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
44.84 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
476
Anna Oleksyuk
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
44.86 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
477
Layla Brackett
9
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
44.88 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
478
Jema Wagner
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
44.90 4/25/24
2024 SC HOOS Ready For Summer League
479
Ada Jain de Barros Conti
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
44.92 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
480
Elise Jenison
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
44.92 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
481
Frances Minus
10
ST
Surge Aquatics
44.92 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
482
Allie Billeter
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
44.93 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
483
Hadley LaFleur
9
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
44.93 2/16/24
2024 GCST FRIDAY NIGHT TIME TR
484
Arisa Yamamoto
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
44.93 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
485
Sireen ElMoselhy
9
NT
Cor
44.93 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
486
Charlotte Lynch
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
44.93 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
487
Emaline Smith
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
44.95 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
488
Kenzie Pope
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
44.95 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
489
Grace O'Shea
9
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
44.95 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
490
Quinn Reinke
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
44.96 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
491
Sydney Morrison
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
44.96 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
492
Charlotte Lovati
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
44.99 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
493
Peyton Vandiver
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
45.01 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
494
Billie Briggs
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
45.02 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
495
Sam Dougherty
10
LA
Franco's Fins
45.03 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
496
Meira Sweere
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
45.03 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
497
Abby Parker
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
45.03 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
498
Anna Vaniukova
9
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
45.04 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
499
Eden Walker
9
FL
Windermere Lakers
45.04 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
500
Sophia Shivokhina
10
GU
South Shore Sails
45.04 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
501
Lana Davis
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
45.05 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
502
Ella McConkey
9
SC
Team Greenville
45.08 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
503
Wren Thurmond
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
45.08 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
504
Haylee Freelove
9
SE
Madison Swimming Association
45.11 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
505
Dolanna Arigong
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
45.11 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
506
Rachael Hoffman
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
45.11 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
507
Gia Blok
9
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
45.11 1/19/24
2024 SC H2A Last Chance Meet
508
Cora Fike
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
45.12 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
509
Vanessa Galliano
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
45.12 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
510
June Haaf
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
45.13 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
511
Jessica Nguyen
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
45.13 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
512
Ellie Wu
10
NC
Tac Titans
45.13 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
513
Evalyn Lee
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
45.13 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
514
Ellie Leu
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
45.14 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
515
Estelle Staub
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
45.15 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
516
Charlotte Timberlake
10
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
45.15 11/14/23
2023 WT November TNT
517
Tatum Carter
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
45.15 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
518
Mary Karam
10
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
45.16 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
519
Anna Outlaw
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
45.16 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
520
Brinley Livesay
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
45.16 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
521
Elise Cass
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
45.16 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
522
Piper Kirn
10
KY
Race Aquatics
45.17 1/13/24
2024 OMM Freeze Out
523
Alice Urazhdin
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
45.18 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
524
Sienna Cavaretta
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
45.19 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
525
Sophia Ortiz Rivera
10
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
45.21 4/12/24
2024 Black vs Silver Meet
526
Patterson Reimer
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
45.21 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
527
Catherine Fogarty
10
SC
Team Greenville
45.22 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
528
Caitlyn McIntosh
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
45.23 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
529
Enmersyn Thompson
9
GA
Hlhk Seals
45.23 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
530
Amelia Velte
9
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
45.23 5/4/24
2024 SC H2A Spring Fling Meet
531
Madelyn Ball
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
45.26 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
532
Bailey Brown
10
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
45.26 12/9/23
2023 Santa Splash
533
Harper Harrell
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
45.27 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
534
CC Struck
10
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
45.27 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
535
Adelaide Pappalardo
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.28 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
536
Adriana Brea
10
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
45.28 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
537
Zoey Simon
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
45.28 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
538
Emily Lyu
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
45.29 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
539
Leilani Souffrain
9
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
45.29 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
540
Ariana Griffiths
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
45.29 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
541
Charlotte Corcho
10
NC
NSEA Swim Club
45.31 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
542
Ziva Rana
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
45.31 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
543
Latham Donahue
10
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
45.31 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
544
Eleanor Lutfi
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.33 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
545
Violet Cope
10
NC
Lowe's YMCA
45.35 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
546
Briana Ager
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
45.35 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
547
Ruby Brauner
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.36 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
548
Ellen Bogdanets
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
45.37 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
549
Miq Taylor
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.38 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
550
Harper Grant
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
45.38 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
551
Sofia Orlyanskaya
9
FL
Blue Dolfins
45.39 5/4/24
2024 FL Blue Dolfins Winter Invitational
552
Gracie Vu
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
45.39 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
553
Audrey Besade
10
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
45.40 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
554
Abigail Apicella
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
45.40 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
555
Margaret Entrekin
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
45.40 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
556
Diana Gomez
9
FL
SwimEnergy Aquatics
45.41 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
557
Ann Lu
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
45.41 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
558
Caroline Fouty
10
GU
South Shore Sails
45.41 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
559
Ava Willekes
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
45.43 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
560
Bianca Martinez
10
BD
West Texas Typhoon
45.44 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
561
Lucianella Spoljaric
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
45.46 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
562
Kyndel Stephens
10
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
45.47 4/27/24
2024 GA Cherry Blossom IMRIMX
563
Avery Novak
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
45.49 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
564
Isabella Ulmer
9
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
45.51 5/4/24
55th Annual CYC Dick Smith Inv
565
Alysana Holgado
8
FL
Racers Swim Club
45.51 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
566
Leah Bilbao
10
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
45.51 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
567
Tori Velte
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
45.54 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
568
Lola Erwin
10
GU
South Shore Sails
45.55 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
569
Ansley Stone
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
45.55 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
570
Maythet Lwin
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
45.57 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
571
Mia Montano
9
GA
Savannah Swim Team
45.57 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
572
Hazel Jefferson
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
45.58 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
573
Alexa Medina
10
FL
Windermere Lakers
45.60 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
574
Tegan Hawkins
9
GU
South Texas Aquatics
45.60 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
575
Tatum Held
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
45.62 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
576
Shiho Sato
9
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
45.62 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
577
Eva Hernandez
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.63 9/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Steve Wolleben Re
578
Audrey Bloom
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
45.65 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
579
Pearl Hubbard
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
45.65 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
580
Audrey Allan
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
45.66 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
581
Callan McClean
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.67 2/2/24
Heart Racer
582
Leila Thornton
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
45.68 2/24/24
2024 GA Diversity Invitational
583
Nadia Piotrowska
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.69 11/11/23
LAC A-maize-ing Autumn Meet
584
Henley Harrington
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
45.69 2/3/24
HVAC Time Trial
585
Eva Wang
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
45.69 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
586
Elyse Riechers
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
45.70 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
587
Laurel Morris
10
ST
Surge Aquatics
45.70 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
588
Braxton Shepard
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
45.71 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
589
Fiona Boettner
10
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
45.74 7/8/23
2023 ECSL Championships
590
Anabella Tinajero
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
45.74 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
591
Iskra Elez
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
45.76 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
592
Abby Champion
10
SE
Swim Birmingham YMCA
45.76 12/9/23
2023 Santa Splash
593
Claire Wilkins
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
45.78 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
594
Priaana Nayak
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
45.78 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
595
Bea Layne
10
GU
Htx Swims
45.78 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
596
Emmy Leonard
10
SC
Team Greenville
45.80 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
597
Chloe Li
10
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
45.80 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
598
Braelyn Brand
10
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
45.80 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
599
Adalyn Knight
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
45.81 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
600
Sophia Postl
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
45.81 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
601
Sarah Gomez
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
45.81 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
602
Eden Fulton
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
45.82 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
603
Lucy Nowell
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
45.83 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
604
Darla Rodgers
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
45.83 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
605
Caroline Millsaps
10
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
45.83 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
606
Aleksandra Antonyan
10
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
45.84 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
607
Whitney Mitchell
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
45.86 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
608
Nora Foy
10
NC
Team Charlotte
45.87 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
609
Annie Lai
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
45.88 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
610
Milana Cognetti
10
FL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
45.89 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
611
Bellamy Elrod
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
45.90 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
612
Ivy Bull
10
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
45.90 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
613
Sara Ayala
10
ST
San Antonio Wave
45.90 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
614
Iris Liu
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
45.91 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
615
DeLorr Cubero
10
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
45.92 12/15/23
2023 Holiday Dual
616
HAILEY FAN
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
45.92 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
617
Josie Wilson
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
45.93 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
618
Elodie Luukinen
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
45.94 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
619
Alexandra Smith
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
45.95 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
620
Sydney Shababy
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
45.95 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
621
Madison Hughes
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
45.96 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
622
Allie Shaffner
10
NT
Cor
45.96 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
623
Emma Kellie
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
45.97 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
624
Annabelle LaMaster
9
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
45.97 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
625
Hadley Burdette
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
45.98 10/21/23
2023 DADS October Invite
626
Manuela Antunez
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
45.98 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
627
Claire Chornuk
10
GU
Aquastar
45.98 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
628
Swara Chitre
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.99 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
629
Arianna Lawrence
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
45.99 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
630
Averie Tang
10
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
45.99 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
631
Kathryn Zhu
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
45.99 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
632
Ellie Bakelaar
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
46.00 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
633
Emma Huan
10
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
46.01 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
634
Sofia Sanchez-Lara
9
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
46.02 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
635
Kelly Payne
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
46.02 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
636
Emerson Bridges
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.05 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
637
Elise Luedke
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
46.05 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
638
Caroline Feltner
9
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
46.05 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
639
Nicole Diaz
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
46.07 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
640
Celine Wang
9
NT
Dallas Mustangs
46.07 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
641
Ruhy Gowda
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
46.07 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
642
Ryan Taylor
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
46.09 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
643
Victoria Nechaeva
10
SE
Coast Aquatics
46.12 10/7/23
2023 Rick Byers Invitational
644
Piper Wilson
10
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
46.12 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
645
Avery Rowe
10
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
46.13 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
646
Angie Cenarruzabeitia
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
46.14 9/16/23
NMST September Invite 2023
647
Addy Costello
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
46.15 2/17/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs DA
648
Ariel Muro
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
46.17 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
649
Milana Galeeva
10
FG
Bravo Swim Club
46.19 10/14/23
2023 FG NMST-BMHG October Invite
650
Diane Xiao
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
46.19 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
651
Olivia Zibili
9
GU
Houston Hydra
46.19 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
652
Mia Betts
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
46.22 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
653
Maliyah Roland
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
46.25 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
654
Caroline Litchfield
9
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
46.25 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
655
Alyssa Schwanke
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
46.26 11/18/23
2023 PSA Turkey Meet
656
Lyla McElya
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.27 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
657
Grace Tucker
10
NC
Tyde
46.27 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
658
Charlotte Crabb
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
46.27 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
659
Kennedy Kirksey
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
46.27 1/12/24
MAC B/C January 12-13
660
Charlotte Cary
10
FL
Unattached
46.29 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
661
Hannah Broderick
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
46.30 9/24/23
PACK Dare to Dream Intrasquad
662
Bella Thuston
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
46.34 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
663
Hazel Cupples
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
46.34 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
664
Sadie Sullivan
9
FL
Fast Falcons
46.36 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
665
Lauren Lin
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
46.38 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
666
Eva Kaufman
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
46.38 10/21/23
2023 Battle of the Beltway
667
Elise Tobin
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
46.39 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
668
Amelia Conroy
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
46.39 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
669
Angela Jiang
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
46.40 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
670
Audrey Kim
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
46.40 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
671
Brymley Duncan
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
46.43 11/10/23
SFSC Fall Friday Night Races
672
Charley Dicken
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
46.43 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
673
Emily Zann
9
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
46.45 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
674
Ana Sierra
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
46.45 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
675
Aurora Oh
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
46.46 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
676
Ava Van Slooten
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
46.46 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
677
Jacq Sumargono
10
GU
Htx Swims
46.46 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
678
Kendall Tripp
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
46.49 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
679
June Bridges
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
46.49 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
680
Emmy Ta
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
46.50 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
681
Anna Little
10
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
46.50 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
682
Melanie Houston
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
46.50 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
683
Lillee Gigler
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
46.50 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
684
Ava Vandekar
9
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
46.50 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
685
Oneilia Gayle
9
FG
Sunrise Swimming
46.51 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
686
Lily Sullivan
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
46.51 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
687
Lillian Segovia
9
FL
Dolphins, Countryside Country
46.52 5/4/24
55th Annual CYC Dick Smith Inv
688
Mariia Krylova
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
46.52 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
689
Elizabeth Cullen
10
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
46.52 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
690
Miriam Morris
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
46.52 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
691
Angela Shou
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
46.52 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
692
Zoey Eisenmann
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.53 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
693
Reid Crider
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
46.53 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
694
Leslie Rosa
9
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
46.55 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
695
Olivia Champion
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
46.55 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
696
Ruby Gunn
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
46.55 9/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Steve Wolleben Re
697
Beatrice Mercado-Adams
10
FL
United
46.56 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
698
Ellyn Myers
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
46.56 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
699
Vaughn Shanteau
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
46.60 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
700
Avery Valleskey
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
46.60 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
701
Brailyn Banks
8
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
46.61 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
702
Sutton Thomas
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
46.64 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
703
Mikaela Halvorsen
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
46.65 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
704
Sarah Sung
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
46.66 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
705
Brianna Swartzman
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
46.67 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
706
Grace Zaukas
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
46.67 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
707
Luna Cadaval
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
46.68 12/2/23
NMST December Invite/Sprint Ch
708
Valentina Van Schie
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
46.68 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
709
Sophia Werner
10
NT
Cor
46.69 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
710
Sophia Virmani
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
46.70 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
711
Lia Bauto
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
46.71 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
712
Adelaide Sheldon
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
46.72 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
713
Fiona Bao
10
NC
Evolution Aquatics
46.73 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
714
Annie Cheung
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
46.74 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
715
Ananya Mettu
10
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
46.74 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
716
Melody Zhang
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
46.75 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
717
Hadley Brown
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
46.76 2/2/24
Heart Racer
718
Adi Teeple
10
ST
Corpus Christi Laredo Del Rio
46.77 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
719
Harper Hartman
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
46.78 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
720
Jordan Ho
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
46.78 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
721
Brooke Benjamin
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
46.79 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
722
Selena Mao
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
46.79 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
723
Olivia Oldenburg
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
46.81 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
724
Audrey Varnell
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
46.81 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
725
Dani-lyn Beeson
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
46.81 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
726
Aubree Correa
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
46.81 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
727
Charia Lore
10
GA
Life Time Georgia
46.82 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
728
Brooke Bouchard
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
46.82 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
729
Madison John
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
46.82 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
730
Chloe Fofaria
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.85 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
731
Jillian Adeney
10
FL
Riptide Aquatics
46.86 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
732
Reagan Bowen
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
46.86 1/19/24
2024 STAR January Friday Night
733
Charlie Lembke
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
46.86 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
734
Fianna Cotter
9
KY
North Lexington YMCA
46.89 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
735
Bailey Reading
10
NT
North Texas Nadadores
46.89 10/27/23
14 & Under Creepy Cap
736
Clancy Smith
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
46.90 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
737
Francesca Pineiro Fros
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
46.91 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
738
Morgan Meinardi
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
46.92 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
739
Molly Slawinski
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
46.92 10/15/22
2022 NC WOW vs WAVE Dual Meet
740
Estella Trevino
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
46.92 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
741
Jillian Sorensen
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
46.92 11/10/23
2023 BTA Turkey Splash
742
Mackenzie Fondren
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
46.92 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
743
rowan Roth
9
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
46.92 2/3/24
CVAC Invite 2024
744
Charlotte Peinhardt
9
SE
Magic City Aquatic League
46.93 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
745
Sloane Lawson
10
KY
Ashland Area YMCA
46.93 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
746
Catherine Auer
10
NC
Star Aquatics
46.94 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
747
Amelia Piatek
9
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
46.94 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
748
Lara Beier
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
46.95 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
749
Talia Gokh
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
46.95 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
750
Kylee Terry
9
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
46.96 1/5/24
2024 SE Karen Hamilton Memoria
751
Lane Huber
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
46.97 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
752
Anna Cano
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
46.97 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
753
Brynn Vaughan
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
46.98 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
754
Halle Boodram
10
SC
Kroc Swim Academy
46.98 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
755
Grace Goins
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
46.99 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
756
Ella Havey
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
46.99 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
757
Lucy Pierrynowski-Wei
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
47.00 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
758
Charlotte Mahan
9
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
47.00 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
759
Maya Szalai
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
47.01 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
760
Claire Green
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
47.02 1/27/24
2024 ST WOW Last Chance Meet
761
Findley Chambless
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
47.02 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
762
Zemal Osman
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
47.02 5/20/23
RACE 2023 bb/b/c meet
763
Georgia Amsel
9
ST
Austin Swim Club
47.02 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
764
Alyvia Vardeman
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.03 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
765
Daniella Arena
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
47.03 12/2/23
Pompano Beach Santa Claus Meet
766
Kaley Valdes
10
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
47.04 12/2/23
NMST December Invite/Sprint Ch
767
Yuehua Zhen
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.04 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
768
Chloe Frankel
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
47.05 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
769
Hannah Kuang
9
SE
Madison Swimming Association
47.06 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
770
Averie McGee
10
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
47.06 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
771
Ari Salinas
10
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
47.09 12/2/23
2023 ST HPAC 3rd Annual Festivus Winterfest
772
Ivy Forgione
9
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
47.09 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
773
Sloane Maynard
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
47.11 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
774
Morgan Reynosa
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
47.11 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
775
Finley Brookover
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
47.12 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
776
Devorah Kuksyuk
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
47.12 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
777
Della Gilreath
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
47.12 10/7/23
ECA Rock the Blocks Quad
778
Caroline Askew
10
GA
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
47.12 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
779
Charlotte Brandon
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.14 10/21/23
LAC Spooky Splash
780
Madeleine Nguyen
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
47.14 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
781
Scarlett Grisham
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
47.14 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
782
Riley McGinnity
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
47.14 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
783
Chloe Ishak
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
47.15 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
784
Anna Sammons
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.15 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
785
VALERIA Chapa
10
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
47.15 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
786
Ella Kirby
9
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
47.16 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
787
Ema Jahic
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
47.18 3/16/24
2024 Lakeside - The Future is
788
Eli Dawson
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.18 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
789
Karina Shane
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
47.19 12/9/23
2023 FL CCS Holiday Classic
790
Sloane Oldham
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
47.19 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
791
Anna Wuerffel
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
47.20 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
792
Alexa Welch
10
MS
Swim Columbus Swim Team
47.20 2/3/24
2024 MS Makos Frosty Fins Invitational
793
Sophie Lee
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
47.21 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
794
Jordan Gomez
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
47.21 9/30/23
2023 ST AAAA NS 2nd Annual Wan
795
Sloane Brunelli
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.21 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
796
Lucia Arimon
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
47.22 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
797
Teddy Kalhorn
9
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
47.24 4/25/24
2024 SC HOOS Ready For Summer League
798
Quinn Williams
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
47.25 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
799
Jean Lin
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
47.25 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
800
Camille Kringle
9
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
47.26 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
801
Audra Giles
10
NT
Mars Swimming
47.26 11/11/23
MARS November Divisional B/C M
802
Harper Seivers
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
47.28 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
803
Makayla Newlin
9
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
47.28 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
804
Annabella Yang
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.29 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
805
Reagan Palakovich
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
47.29 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
806
Charlotte King
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
47.29 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
807
Kyra Yazdani
10
ST
San Antonio Wave
47.29 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
808
Aria Welburn
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
47.31 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
809
Luciana Vargas
10
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
47.31 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
810
Lucy Wilhoit
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
47.31 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
811
Ava Despotovic
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
47.31 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
812
Sydney Jones
10
GA
City OF Atlanta Dolphins
47.32 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
813
Charlotte Hawks
10
NC
Star Aquatics
47.34 1/19/24
2024 STAR January Friday Night
814
Chapel Lyle
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
47.34 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
815
Brooklyn McCall
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
47.35 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
816
Lillie Sanderson
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.36 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
817
Zoe Hensley
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
47.36 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
818
MERCER Wildstein
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
47.36 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
819
Vivian Jackson
10
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
47.37 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
820
Julia Craveiro
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
47.38 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
821
Fiona Lewis
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
47.38 9/30/23
United Swim Series September 2
822
Lucy Lu
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.39 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
823
June Wilson
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
47.39 1/20/24
2024 SFSC New Year's Invitatio
824
Chappel Wolfe
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
47.41 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
825
Margaret Neff
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
47.42 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
826
Isabella Stancombe
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
47.42 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
827
Ella O'Daniel
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
47.42 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
828
Emily Wu
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
47.44 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
829
Mariana Fuentes
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
47.45 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
830
Nicole Li
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
47.45 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
831
Avery Green
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
47.45 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
832
Kayleigh Frank
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.45 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
833
Landyn Gale
10
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
47.45 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
834
Kirby Morriss
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
47.45 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
835
Nadia Diaz
10
FL
Fast Falcons
47.46 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
836
Emma Johnson
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
47.46 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
837
Hannah Luo
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
47.46 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
838
Athena Matthews
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
47.47 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
839
Charlotte Towner
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
47.49 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
840
Jazlynn Dominguez
9
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
47.49 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
841
Kayleigh Dela Cruz
10
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
47.49 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
842
Rebecca Graffeo
9
SE
Coast Aquatics
47.50 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
843
Kate Hoang
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
47.50 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
844
Marissa Healey
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
47.51 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
845
Lilah Manning
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
47.51 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
846
Kadence Pittman
10
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
47.51 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
847
Savannah Gunn
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
47.52 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
848
Brooklyn Van Dyken
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
47.53 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
849
Jiaying Li
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
47.53 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
850
Nora Gulledge
10
LA
Franco's Fins
47.54 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
851
Alivia Conley
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
47.56 11/3/23
2023 ST ASC Fall Classic
852
Veronika Titioura
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.56 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
853
Kenzie Mercer
10
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
47.57 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
854
Maite Sanchez
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
47.57 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
855
Kara Jones
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
47.58 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
856
Cecelia Royster
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
47.58 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
857
Harper Wrinkles
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
47.58 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
858
Maelan Johnson
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
47.59 9/24/23
2023 Planet Swim Season Opener
859
Ellie Swedberg
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
47.59 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
860
Cori Lawson
10
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
47.59 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
861
Fenix Zheng
9
GU
Houston Cougars
47.59 9/30/23
SHARKS PENTATHLON
862
Parker Fluharty
9
FL
Tampa Yacht & Country Club Swi
47.60 5/4/24
55th Annual CYC Dick Smith Inv
863
Kenley Olguin
10
ST
Texas Gold
47.60 4/1/23
2023 ST GOLD Spring Fling
864
Kaylee Ivanic
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
47.60 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
865
Maddie Flanders
10
GA
Cumming Waves
47.62 12/15/23
2023 GA Spartans Winter Invite
866
Claire McCaslin
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.62 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
867
Arya Neel
10
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
47.62 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
868
Whitney Avella
9
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
47.63 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
869
Kara Pomerantz
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
47.63 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
870
Addison Rodevick
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
47.64 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
871
Hudsyn Lee
9
GA
Lanier Aquatics
47.64 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
872
Gabriella Botello
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
47.65 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
873
Mackenzie Keenan
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
47.66 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
874
Clara Weeks
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
47.66 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
875
Kaitlyn Han
9
NT
North Texas Nadadores
47.66 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
876
Presley Payne
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
47.66 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
877
Laila Nwaneri
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
47.66 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
878
Diya Satheesh
10
NC
Tac Titans
47.67 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
879
Landrum Gillespie
10
NC
Team Charlotte
47.68 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
880
Breanna Puro
10
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
47.69 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
881
Hazel Cherry
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
47.71 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
882
Ella Xu
7
GU
Team 300
47.72 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
883
Anya Nosic
9
NT
Cor
47.73 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
884
Bri Jones
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
47.74 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
885
Athena Yeung
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
47.75 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
886
Libby Rosiak
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
47.75 7/8/23
2023 CCAA Championship Meet
887
Alicia Ramirez
9
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
47.75 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
888
Charlotte Rigney
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
47.76 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
889
Harper Crandall
10
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
47.76 7/1/23
Lightning Firecracker BC Meet
890
Chaya Hughes-Turner
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
47.77 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
891
Lucy Theiling
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
47.78 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
892
Finley Sullivan
10
NC
Tac Titans
47.78 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
893
Serenity Clement
10
NT
Cor
47.78 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
894
Pursley Mitchell
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.79 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
895
Adeline Chartier
9
ST
Sailfish
47.79 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
896
Mae Michels
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
47.80 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
897
Maebrielle Vencill
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.80 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
898
Brenna Hargus
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
47.80 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
899
Kharylle Silverio
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
47.80 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
900
Reagan Carr
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
47.81 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
901
Georgia Cunningham
10
NC
High Point Swim Club
47.81 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
902
Poppy Edmonds
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
47.81 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
903
Sloane Yannotta
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
47.82 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
904
Sawyer Cruz
8
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
47.82 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
905
Clara Hernandez
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
47.84 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
906
Cecily Baughman
9
NC
Tac Titans
47.85 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
907
Emma Adams
9
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
47.86 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
908
Isabella Samoylov
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
47.86 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
909
Emory Braxton
10
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
47.86 12/16/23
2023 ECA December Intrasquad
910
Mila Metzger
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
47.87 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
911
Alexandra Cowley
9
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
47.88 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
912
Raven McFerren
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.88 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
913
Emily Gasson
9
GU
Houston Hydra
47.88 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
914
Maddie Pinti
9
WV
Mountain State Storm
47.89 11/11/23
2023 WV Club Mountainteer Trina Moore Invite
915
Emily Phillips
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
47.89 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
916
Emma Qu
10
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
47.89 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
917
Olivia Puzio
10
NC
Tac Titans
47.89 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
918
Ayla McConnell
10
NC
Tyde
47.89 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
919
Olivia King
10
NC
Swim Gsa
47.89 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
920
Robi Saldivar
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
47.89 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
921
Reaghan Donnelly
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
47.90 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
922
Lillian Hoadley
10
NC
Gaston Gators
47.90 3/2/24
2024 Pirates Gold
923
Cecilia Miklius
9
GU
South Texas Aquatics
47.90 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
924
Rochelle Hendra
9
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
47.91 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
925
Reagan Powell
9
FL
Kissimmee Swim Association
47.91 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
926
Julia Aly
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.91 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
927
Emery Bergman
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
47.91 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
928
Joanna HE
10
SE
Madison Swimming Association
47.92 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
929
Anne Birchfield
9
SE
Opelika Swim Team
47.92 1/6/24
OST Lifetime Duel Meet
930
Veva Chase
9
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
47.93 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
931
Katelyn Johnson
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
47.93 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
932
Caitlin Diaz
9
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
47.95 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
933
Eloise Steadman
9
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
47.96 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
934
Isla Cali
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
47.98 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
935
Moira Hopkins
10
GU
Aggie Swim Club
47.98 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
936
Mae Huenefeld
9
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
47.98 1/27/24
2024 LA YNWL SC Last Chance
937
Niva Patel
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
47.98 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
938
Dori Moghaizel
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
47.99 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
939
Ivy Cope
8
NC
Lowe's YMCA
47.99 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
940
Olivia Jeong
10
SE
Auburn Aquatics
48.00 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
941
Sharon Zhang
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
48.00 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
942
Elle Burnbaum
8
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
48.02 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
943
Sienna Sung
7
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
48.02 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
944
Rowan Knicely
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
48.02 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
945
Kamila Fernandez Pelegrin
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
48.02 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
946
Lainey Carnathan
9
FL
Racers Swim Club
48.03 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
947
Kaleesi Kiner
9
FL
Tampa Yacht & Country Club Swi
48.03 5/4/24
55th Annual CYC Dick Smith Inv
948
Brynn Kerr
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
48.04 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
949
Harper McDonald
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
48.04 3/16/24
2024 Lakeside - The Future is
950
Phoebe Law
10
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
48.04 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
951
Chloe Lin
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
48.04 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
952
Zara Myers
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
48.05 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
953
Elizah Swansey
9
GA
Gwinnett Swim
48.05 9/23/23
Lanier Aquatics September Pent
954
Quinn Gearhart
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
48.07 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
955
Indigo Sloan
9
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
48.07 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
956
Emma Grady
10
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
48.09 7/8/23
2023 Summer Time Trials
957
Maria Dumitrascu
10
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
48.09 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
958
Maddie Elijah
9
FL
Celebration Cyclones Swim Tea
48.10 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
959
Nora Yin
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
48.11 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
960
Ella McDaniel
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
48.11 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
961
Lola McGinnis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
48.11 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
962
Charlotte Striepeck
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
48.12 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
963
Vivienne Huffer
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
48.12 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
964
Reign Belzer
8
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
48.13 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
965
Victoria Middlebrooks
9
NC
Tac Titans
48.13 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
966
Ashley Cowden
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
48.13 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
967
Giada Dellinger
10
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
48.14 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
968
Maya Stroud
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
48.14 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
969
Hattie Brooks
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
48.15 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
970
Mila Huang
10
GA
Buckhead Aquatics
48.16 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
971
Myla Hawkins
10
WV
Mountain State Storm
48.17 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
972
Charlotte Bell
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
48.18 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
973
Sofia Vera
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
48.18 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
974
Emily Nanez
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
48.19 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
975
Hannah Shrode
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
48.20 2/16/24
2024 GCST FRIDAY NIGHT TIME TR
976
Avery Anderson
10
GA
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
48.20 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
977
Anna Hewett
8
SC
Sumter YMCA Swimming
48.20 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
978
Olivia Greene
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
48.21 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
979
Leegan Buss
8
SC
Team Greenville
48.21 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
980
Emily Jacxsens
9
NC
Tac Titans
48.22 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
981
Elene Zhang
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
48.22 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
982
Natalia Guevara
10
GU
Houston Hydra
48.22 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
983
Emma Griffin
10
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatics
48.23 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
984
Mahika Patel
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
48.25 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
985
Ashley Bialobrzeski
10
NC
High Point Swim Club
48.26 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
986
Violet Simon
9
NC
Tyde
48.26 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
987
Kaitlyn Koch
10
GU
South Shore Sails
48.27 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
988
Carmela Lewis
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
48.28 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
989
Charlotte Gold
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
48.30 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
990
Erin Lewis
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
48.30 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
991
Finley Bruenning
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
48.31 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
992
Callie Bevilacqua
8
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
48.31 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
993
Olivia Lechene
9
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
48.31 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
994
Mia Valdiviezo
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
48.31 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
995
Diana Bonavilla
8
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
48.32 1/6/24
2024 SC RAYS CYSL IMX Meet
996
Lelia Piper
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
48.33 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
997
Flora Hadley
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
48.33 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
998
Maria Muziciuc
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
48.33 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
999
Adelyn Holfelder
8
NC
Tac Titans
48.34 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
1000
Piper Bailey
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
48.34 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application