Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Samuel Nagy
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:38.78 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
2
Albert Chen
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:39.45 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
3
Tommy Yang
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:39.98 11/11/23
2023 BB Thankful
4
Daniel Corkery
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:40.08 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
5
Danis Kottak
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:43.23 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
6
Grant Brown
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:44.23 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
7
Arinze Acholonu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:44.55 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
8
Henry Knott
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:44.77 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
9
Jackson Barnes
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:49.18 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
10
Alikhan Yessenalin
10
CO
Longmont Swim Club
2:49.41 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
11
Oscar Jovic
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:49.89 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
12
Teddy Vaughan
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:50.66 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
13
Zander Tan
10
VA
Nova South
2:51.06 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
14
Matthew Doerschug
10
MI
Club Wolverine
2:51.13 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
15
Josh Fan
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
2:51.28 4/26/24
2024 NI WEBS 585 Team Challenge
16
Piero Bruzzi
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:51.74 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
17
Everett Sanders
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:52.26 10/1/23
2023 MN AQJT Splash into the S
18
Will Arcarese
10
VA
Nova South
2:53.16 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
19
Andy Wen
10
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:53.51 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
20
Luke Grant
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
2:53.60 3/1/24
2024 CT CDOG Friday Regionals Championships
21
Marcus Huang
10
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
2:53.62 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
22
Matthew Laporte
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:53.63 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
23
Jayden Zhao
10
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:53.99 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
24
Ethan Zimmerman
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
2:54.16 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
25
Anthony Wai
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:54.55 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
26
Evan Zhang
10
NC
Tac Titans
2:54.73 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
27
Peyton Turner
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:54.75 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
28
River Nicholl
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:54.81 11/20/23
2023 AAAA AH Turkey Trot
29
Galen Muretta
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
2:54.88 9/30/23
2023 MN HURR Fall Intrasquad
30
David DePrisco
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:55.04 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
31
Nathan Chen
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:55.58 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
32
Heyward Loichinger
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:55.71 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
33
Eli Voss
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:56.44 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
34
Joseph Chen
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:56.51 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
35
Henry Jones
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:56.62 9/24/23
2023 ST WLOO Short Course Kick
36
Atticus Sherry
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:56.97 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
37
Joshua Nichols
10
SE
Five Rivers Swim Team
2:57.21 10/28/23
2023 BSC Pumpkin Patch Meet
38
Cash Trueblood
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:57.21 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
39
Harvey Li
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:57.62 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
40
Parker Robic
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:58.26 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
41
Jon Pomper
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:58.26 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
42
Carter Bonham
10
VA
Nova South
2:58.29 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
43
Nico Girman
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:58.38 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
44
William Diehl
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:58.40 2/9/24
2024 MA UPY Second Annual Penguin Plunge
45
Leo Zuluaga
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:58.58 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
46
Austin Alamo
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:58.89 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
47
James Allen
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:59.03 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
48
Jason Lou
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:59.04 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
49
Colin Campbell
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
2:59.08 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
50
Cooper Hilton
10
VA
Nova South
2:59.41 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
51
Philip Scharper
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:59.90 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
52
Emmanuel Gutierrez
10
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
2:59.94 11/3/23
2023 NE CCSC Powerpoint Challenge
53
Avery Sorg
10
OH
Rocket Swim Club
3:00.30 10/12/23
2023 OH SOS Oct Developmental
54
Sebastian Babik
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:00.30 12/17/23
2023 FOX Winter Clean Up Meet
55
Bruno Diaz Arceo
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:00.44 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
56
Yeha Joo
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
3:00.57 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
57
Alex Tompa
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
3:00.65 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
58
James Zheng
10
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
3:01.14 3/22/24
2024 UT SLC Golden Race
59
Daniel Klett
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:01.21 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
60
Benjamin Lopez
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:01.63 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
61
Bryce DeRogatis
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
3:01.76 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
62
Jackson Zweifel
10
AK
Viking Swim Club
3:01.94 4/12/24
2024 AK April IS
63
Samuel Carr
10
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
3:02.37 11/10/23
2023 AZ RAYS Copper Sprint Classic
64
Maverick Jubb
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
3:02.43 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
65
Cedric Ngabo
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:02.47 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
66
Jamie Nam
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
3:02.49 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
67
Adrian Adriano
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
3:02.75 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
68
Levi Benson
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:02.79 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
69
Jacob Dille
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:02.80 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall
70
Carter Nance
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
3:03.14 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
71
Nick Pichlmeier
10
MR
Asphalt Green
3:03.17 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
72
Phillip Bulankov
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:03.34 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
73
ID Hearne
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
3:03.67 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
74
Joshua Chow
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:03.70 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC January Time Trial
75
Mat Zipunnikov
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
3:03.72 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
76
Alden Jahnsen
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
3:03.73 12/15/23
2023 MV CSC December Mini Meet
77
Mason Molenaur
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:03.99 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
78
Tristan Cary
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
3:04.19 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
79
Brody Haefner
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
3:04.21 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
80
Mason Patterson
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
3:04.22 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
81
Christopher Ozouf
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:04.74 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
82
Ben Farmer
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
3:05.19 4/26/24
2024 NI WEBS 585 Team Challenge
83
Caden Baker
10
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
3:05.59 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
84
Jax Ball
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
3:05.59 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
85
Collin Lange
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
3:05.69 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
86
Seth Overway
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:05.74 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
87
Lucas Popa
10
MA
Reading YMCA
3:05.84 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
88
Layne Weston
9
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
3:06.11 2/24/24
2024 Cumberland Classic
89
Chase Hungarter
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
3:06.17 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
90
Owen Klaiber
10
PV
The Fish
3:06.18 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
91
Brady Fang
10
CT
Darien Community YMCA
3:06.22 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
92
Reid Miley
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
3:06.25 10/21/23
2023 OH DR Gunnar Listerman
93
Jeremiah Harrell
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
3:06.42 11/11/23
2023 LA NuWave Fall Open
94
Jack Harrold
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:06.66 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
95
Muunuu Chinzorig
9
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
3:06.82 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
96
Renaud Deardorff
10
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
3:06.93 10/21/23
2023 IA CIA Fall Mixer
97
Charles Roberts
10
MI
Byron Center
3:07.01 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
98
Eddie Cooper
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
3:07.08 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
99
Adam King
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
3:07.12 2/16/24
2024 AZ JSC Winter Invite
100
Julian Ivanov
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
3:07.52 12/28/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Closed Time Trial
101
David Wu
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:07.88 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
102
Carl Arnrup
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:07.92 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
103
Alex Greer
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:08.12 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
104
Mason Baker
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
3:08.76 2/2/24
2024 AK Water Bowl
105
Tripp Lincoln
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:08.86 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
106
Carter Adams
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:09.05 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
107
Bennett Oberg
10
MN
High Tides Swim Club
3:09.05 1/6/24
2024 MN MONC New Years Invite
108
David Bao
9
NC
Tac Titans
3:09.07 10/13/23
2023 TAC TITANS Fall Invite Qu
109
Jiayi Qi
10
VA
757swim
3:09.32 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
110
Nikas Kompanets
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
3:09.37 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
111
Murillo Ribeiro
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
3:09.46 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
112
Zhenghao Zhuang
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
3:09.49 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
113
Liam Mah
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
3:09.57 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
114
Alexander Kalwak
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:10.05 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
115
Daniel Mkrtchyan
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:10.08 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
116
Blake Kadlic
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
3:10.13 11/5/23
SUNDAY MORNING RACES NOV 5
117
Ollie Werner
10
PN
Storm Aquatics Swim Team
3:10.26 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
118
Caleb Christianson
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:10.74 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
119
Dino Vlahopoulos
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
3:10.81 1/20/24
2024 IL BSC Winter Classic IMX
120
Bo Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:11.05 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
121
Edward Laux
10
VA
Nova South
3:11.21 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
122
Edgar Simonauskas
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:11.26 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
123
Nick Fransella
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:11.29 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
124
Jaden Kim
10
MR
Team Suffolk
3:11.48 1/28/24
2024 MR Team Suffolk Time Trial
125
Jack Calhoun
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
3:11.52 11/18/23
2023 VCC Grand Prix
126
Asher Jacobson
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:11.92 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
127
Wyatt Swisher
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:11.97 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
128
Jay Eibner
10
OR
Newport Swim Team
3:12.07 10/21/23
2023 BDST FALL INVITATIONAL
129
AJ Enger
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
3:12.07 1/6/24
2024 MN MONC New Years Invite
130
Ollie Grinnell
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:12.13 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
131
Ian Lin
10
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
3:12.16 12/16/23
2023 ECA December Intrasquad
132
Mason Chan
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
3:12.18 2/18/24
2024 IL HWSA Southside Championship
133
Xavier Diaz
10
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
3:12.40 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
134
Michael Bonavilla
10
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
3:12.42 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
135
Asher Resnick
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
3:12.48 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
136
Colin Davis
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
3:12.55 11/17/23
2023 IN FAST November Friday
137
Philip Larionov
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
3:12.55 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
138
Cole Fritz
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:12.73 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
139
Noah Cissel
10
MA
Mako Swim Club
3:12.78 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
140
Talin Hock
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
3:12.80 9/29/23
2023 OSHY Fall Opener
141
Calum Bass
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
3:12.87 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
142
Josiah Ching
9
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
3:13.00 2/10/24
2024 AR Super Splash
143
Austin Poordod
10
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
3:13.58 11/10/23
2023 ST TST Fall Frenzy
144
Jonathan Wang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:13.59 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
145
Parker Qualley
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
3:13.64 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
146
Ethan Miranda
10
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
3:13.69 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
147
James Reed
9
MW
Brownell Talbot School
3:13.86 1/15/24
2024 MW BT MLK Day Intrasquad
148
Cody Lien
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:13.88 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
149
Sawyer Ritchey
10
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
3:14.30 2/3/24
2024 MA PAAC Groundhog Day Meet
150
Caeden Zacherl
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
3:14.55 2/9/24
2024 CT WHAT February Distance Meet
151
Jack Gross
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
3:14.68 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
152
Max Liu
9
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
3:14.71 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
153
Cade Miller
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
3:14.78 11/20/23
2023 AAAA AH Turkey Trot
154
Seb Wright
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
3:14.86 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
155
Dylan Thatcher
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:14.86 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
156
Adam Cedor
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
3:14.94 12/1/23
2023 CT RYWC December Qualifer
157
Liam Kibler
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
3:15.15 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
158
Mason Collett
9
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
3:15.31 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
159
Emerson Gurchak
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:15.32 9/30/23
2023 MN HURR Fall Intrasquad
160
Matthew Yan
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
3:15.56 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
161
Ethan Senakiewich
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
3:15.69 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
162
Rylan Grissom
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:16.30 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
163
Drew Dibattista
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:16.41 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
164
Max Marshall
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
3:16.44 1/20/24
2024 IL BSC Winter Classic IMX
165
Andrew DeMoss
10
NC
Tac Titans
3:16.53 10/13/23
2023 TAC TITANS Fall Invite Qu
166
Dominic Belmarez
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:16.80 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
167
Mickey Jokulis
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
3:16.81 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
168
Aaron Fang
10
NC
Tac Titans
3:16.90 10/13/23
2023 TAC TITANS Fall Invite Qu
169
William DiBrango
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
3:16.92 10/13/23
2023 TAC TITANS Fall Invite Qu
170
Ryan Chen
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:17.14 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
171
Andrea Cremaschi
10
SE
Auburn Aquatics
3:17.34 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
172
Z Certik
10
NM
Mountain Club
3:17.38 1/6/24
2024 NM Charger Aquatics Santa Fe Winter Open
173
John Groves
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
3:17.51 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
174
Noah Rozboril
10
VA
Cca Marlins
3:17.57 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
175
Harrison Lawson
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
3:17.57 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
176
Jacob Roddin
10
PV
MACH
3:17.63 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
177
Pierson Glasson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:17.68 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
178
Logan Lin
10
PV
MACH
3:17.69 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
179
Ethan Lamberti
10
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
3:17.76 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
180
Palmer Brown
10
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
3:17.77 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
181
Kai Koper
10
SC
Team Greenville
3:17.81 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
182
Matt Yaroshevskiy
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
3:17.81 1/6/24
GMNY Winter Splash 2024
183
Lincoln Tang
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
3:17.90 12/16/23
2023 IL GSC How the Grinch Stole Distance
184
Chase Galloway
9
NC
Tyde
3:18.11 1/6/24
2024 Tyde Grand Slam 200s Meet
185
Luke Butters
9
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
3:18.14 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
186
Lincoln Hicks
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:18.33 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
187
Giacomo Iacobazzi
9
MR
Empire Swimming
3:18.43 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
188
Gabriel Nguyen
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:18.54 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
189
Van Harbuck
9
CO
Swim Dogs
3:18.76 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
190
Ian Chen
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
3:18.77 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
191
Liam Mostek
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
3:18.83 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
192
Austin Woodruff
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
3:18.83 10/21/23
LY 2023 YMCA October Meet
193
Cruz Malick
10
MR
Asphalt Green
3:18.90 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
194
Eli Fry
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:18.94 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
195
Max Zhou
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:18.99 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
196
Cort Hopkins
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:19.04 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
197
Bryley Larson
10
MN
Sea Devils
3:19.05 10/29/23
2023 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
198
Hunter Steines
10
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
3:19.07 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
199
Cody Maxwell
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
3:19.10 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
200
Royce Li
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
3:19.10 1/15/24
2024 MW BT MLK Day Intrasquad
201
Owen Tschikof
10
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
3:19.16 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
202
Hudson Rodecker
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:19.19 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
203
John Casto
10
MI
Byron Center
3:19.37 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
204
Idan Chami
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:19.44 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
205
Andrew Eastmond
10
IL
Coho Swim Club
3:19.47 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
206
Junqi Wan
9
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
3:19.68 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
207
Gavin Weiger
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
3:19.87 12/28/23
2023 WI SWAT DEC INTRASQUAD
208
Grady Beers
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
3:19.88 9/23/23
2023 ST YMCA September Swim YA
209
Collin Stehling
10
CT
Glastonbury
3:19.90 11/17/23
2023 CT GLAS 13th Turkey Trot Distance Meet
210
Everett Harkness
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
3:19.91 12/16/23
2023 OH CLPR 12U Developmental
211
Aleksandr Foster
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
3:19.92 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
212
Shawn Deveney
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
3:20.04 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
213
Aaron Chen
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
3:20.30 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
214
Rudy Saffer
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
3:20.80 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
215
Benett Jurkowski Adam
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
3:20.85 12/28/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Closed Time Trial
216
Ian Horner
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
3:20.91 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
217
Liam Hafner
9
MI
Pointe Aquatics
3:20.98 1/20/24
2024 PA Closed Invitational
218
Skyler Henry
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
3:21.00 2/16/24
2024 AZ JSC Winter Invite
219
Brayden Dew
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:21.19 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
220
Vikas Chawla
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:21.20 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
221
Leland Wang
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
3:21.22 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
222
Joey Black
10
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
3:21.27 2/3/24
2024 MA PAAC Groundhog Day Meet
223
August Le
10
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
3:21.32 12/28/23
10th Annual Wildcat Winter Inv
224
Jackson Paffel
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
3:21.71 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
225
Bronson Agnes
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:21.81 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
226
Sloan Kropelnicki
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:21.84 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
227
Alex Helm
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
3:22.04 11/20/23
2023 AAAA AH Turkey Trot
228
Channing Wensil
9
KY
Etown Dolphins
3:22.04 11/18/23
2023 Etown Dolphins November I
229
Finn Baran
10
CT
Glastonbury
3:22.11 11/17/23
2023 CT GLAS 13th Turkey Trot Distance Meet
230
Ike Trongprasit
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:22.14 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
231
Michael Theckston
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
3:22.19 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
232
Gus Williams
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
3:22.21 11/3/23
2023 NE CCSC Powerpoint Challenge
233
Ryan Whitlock
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
3:22.26 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
234
Vincent Lin
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:22.30 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
235
Stockton Satterwhite
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:22.32 10/26/23
WFFM Halloween IMX 2023
236
Evan Moh
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:22.42 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
237
Patrick Scott
9
PV
The Fish
3:22.56 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
238
Leo Arcilla
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:22.61 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
239
Maverick Liberman
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
3:22.82 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
240
James Suchecki
9
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
3:22.89 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
241
Ethan DeLuke
10
PV
MACH
3:22.90 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
242
Wes Stephens
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
3:22.95 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
243
Jaxon Mahn
10
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
3:22.99 2/9/24
2024 MN RWSC Valentines Mini-M
244
Zachary Fraas
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
3:23.12 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
245
Jacob Bendor
10
AZ
J Swim Club
3:23.21 2/16/24
2024 AZ JSC Winter Invite
246
Callen Morehead
10
VA
Prince William Swim Club
3:23.31 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
247
Lars Oeltjenbruns
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
3:23.35 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
248
Adam Gekht
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:23.43 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
249
Gunner Curiel
9
AZ
Yuma Heat
3:23.51 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
250
Grady Staffey
10
CT
Bridgeport Stratford YMCA Tor
3:23.65 3/1/24
2024 CT BULL Friday Regional Champs
251
Khaled Labyed
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
3:23.79 12/1/23
2023 SI JBST WAG Max Meet
252
Leonardo Ra
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
3:23.91 12/1/23
2023 SI JBST WAG Max Meet
253
Jacob Keto
10
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
3:24.19 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
254
Ethan Weber
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
3:24.23 1/14/24
2024 LE BBA Jan 14
255
Jayden Chang
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:24.26 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
256
Sohum Karnik
9
PN
Pro Swimming
3:24.35 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
257
Mason Herbert
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:24.45 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
258
Camden Mueller
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
3:24.46 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
259
Owen Peterson Arias
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
3:24.58 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
260
Carson Blair
10
AZ
Havasu Stingrays Swim Team
3:24.65 11/10/23
2023 AZ JSC Fall Invite
261
Miles Looney
10
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
3:24.75 1/20/24
2024 AR Winter Classic
262
Hong-yi Wang
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
3:24.89 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
263
Lucas Dugger
10
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
3:25.18 11/11/23
2023 MW ACE Salute to Service
264
Nick Van Staden
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
3:25.29 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
265
Bryce Mao
10
NM
Charger Aquatics
3:25.62 12/9/23
2023 NM CAQ Candy Cane Races
266
Jacob Putman
10
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
3:25.63 10/20/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash ABBC Invitational
267
Erik Bluder
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:25.75 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
268
Edgar Budiman
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
3:25.75 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
269
Grady Ruan
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
3:25.80 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
270
Adrian Beltran
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:25.84 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
271
Benjamin Simmons
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:25.86 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
272
Gideon Tracy
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
3:25.92 2/3/24
2024 HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
273
Caleb Morris
9
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
3:26.00 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
274
Victor Cao
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:26.01 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
275
Ian Huang
10
OR
Bend Swim Club
3:26.06 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
276
Blake Suter
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
3:26.19 12/1/23
2023 CT RYWC December Qualifer
277
Edmond Demers
10
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
3:26.26 2/10/24
2024 MA GNBC National Qualifier Meet #2
278
Lachlan Russell
10
NJ
Madison Mariners
3:26.69 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
279
Daniel Lyalko
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
3:26.76 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
280
Elliot Han
9
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
3:26.84 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
281
Travis Jennings
10
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
3:26.84 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
282
Lawrence Deng
9
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
3:26.89 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
283
Hunter Wessel
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
3:26.91 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
284
Simon Reichard
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
3:26.98 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
285
Griffin Early
9
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
3:26.98 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
286
Adam Piau
10
MA
Friends Select Swimming
3:27.04 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
287
Harrison Owens
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:27.07 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
288
Noah Philogene
10
PV
MACH
3:27.07 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
289
Ben Margolius
10
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
3:27.19 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
290
Andy Zhao
10
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
3:27.22 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
291
Samuel Peterson
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:27.23 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
292
Maddox Phillips
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
3:27.40 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
293
Tim Belov
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:27.53 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
294
Oliver Sands
10
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
3:27.54 2/11/24
2024 LE PA Winter Extravaganza
295
Connor Robertson
9
CT
Glastonbury
3:27.61 11/17/23
2023 CT GLAS 13th Turkey Trot Distance Meet
296
Jason Lin
10
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
3:27.67 2/3/24
2024 MA PAAC Groundhog Day Meet
297
Alex Titovich
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:27.76 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
298
Brady Johnson
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:27.96 1/11/24
WFFM Fish Bowl Classic 2024
299
Gage Waring
10
MT
Bozeman Brookies
3:28.05 1/6/24
2024 MT GFST Rapids Snowflake
300
CJ Scanlon
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
3:28.07 1/6/24
2024 MN MONC New Years Invite
301
Walter McKeon
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
3:28.10 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
302
Benjamin Friedman
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:28.18 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
303
Riley Quinn
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
3:28.26 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
304
Tadhg Canning
10
UT
Park City Swimming
3:28.34 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
305
Hamilton Rule
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
3:28.51 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
306
Austin Berkstresser
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:28.58 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
307
Mason Morgan
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:28.80 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
308
Will Stewart
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:28.84 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
309
Logan Maas
10
NI
Victor
3:28.92 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
310
Bernardo Carvalho
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
3:28.93 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
311
Owen Downing
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
3:28.94 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
312
Colby Jankowski
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:29.20 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
313
Evan Iacobucci
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:29.30 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
314
Ben Rannow
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:29.33 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
315
Andrew Pelaez
9
PV
The Fish
3:29.39 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
316
Liam Shafer
10
VA
Winchester Swim Team
3:29.48 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
317
Ata Ozgul
9
NI
Victor
3:29.51 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
318
Porter McNees
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
3:29.55 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
319
Adam Harris
9
IL
Life Time Illinois
3:29.66 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
320
Marco Tejada
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:29.76 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
321
Stani Kasolapkin
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3:29.78 1/20/24
2024 MA DST Dawg Dash ABBC Meet
322
Theo Dahlen
10
ND
Red River Valley
3:29.95 3/3/24
2024 ND RRV Last Chance
323
Graham Wisniewski
10
NI
Mexico Tiger Sharks
3:29.95 2/11/24
2024 CNY Last Chance Meet
324
Sawyer Mischnick
9
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
3:30.01 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
325
Joseph Rojek
10
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
3:30.06 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
326
Kiran Bagla
10
PV
MACH
3:30.08 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
327
Zachary Billets
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
3:30.11 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
328
Jeremy Joung
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:30.13 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
329
Cole Barnes
10
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
3:30.25 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
330
Shiv Kapur
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
3:30.33 3/1/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Friday Distance
331
Colin Siemens
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:30.37 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
332
Jericho Nault
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:30.53 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
333
Bryson Long
9
VA
Virginia Gators
3:30.64 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
334
Briggs Bitter
10
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
3:30.69 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
335
Nathan Robinson
10
VA
Tide Swimming
3:30.73 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
336
Evan Furtak
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
3:30.81 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
337
Wyatt Bracci Clauss
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
3:30.84 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
338
Jacob Buck
10
MN
High Tides Swim Club
3:30.89 2/3/24
2024 MN HTSC Last Chance Meet
339
Kyle Wang
10
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
3:31.02 2/11/24
2024 ECA Feb Intrasquad Qualif
340
Ethan Park
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:31.18 11/26/23
2023 NJ SCAR Fast Times at Lyndhurst High
341
Michael White
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
3:31.51 10/28/23
YOTA IMX 1 - 2023
342
Cal Burklew
10
FL
Gator Swim Club
3:31.79 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
343
Victor Rodriguez
10
PV
The Fish
3:31.82 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
344
Amir Rezk
10
PV
MACH
3:31.89 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Provid
345
Elliott Bituin
9
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
3:31.99 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
346
Joseph Seidling
10
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
3:32.00 3/5/24
2024 ND MMSC iSquad
347
Logan Weintraub
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
3:32.02 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
348
Tyler Nale
10
NI
Southern Tier Aquatic Team
3:32.44 3/1/24
2024 Niagara Last Splash
349
Daniel Ding
10
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
3:32.70 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
350
James Masella
10
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
3:33.00 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
351
Hayden Kalb
9
CT
Rapids Swim Team
3:33.33 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
352
Win Karczewski
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
3:33.34 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
353
Kareem Omar
10
CT
What Swimming
3:33.55 2/9/24
2024 CT WHAT February Distance Meet
354
Joey Li
9
NI
Lansing Water Cats Swim Club
3:33.55 10/14/23
Otter's Fall Meet
355
Archer Hougas
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
3:33.77 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
356
Ethen Daniels
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:33.78 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
357
Logan Gates
10
ST
McAllen Swim Club
3:33.85 9/29/23
2023 ST SASA Sombrero Uno
358
Alexander Wu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:33.92 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
359
Collier Shultz
9
GU
Spring Swim Team
3:33.93 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
360
Lucas Garcia
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:34.10 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
361
Finn Grundhoefer
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:34.15 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
362
Charles Jensen-Abbott
10
MI
South Central Swim
3:34.26 1/6/24
2024 JAWS New Year's Classic
363
Matteo Gasparini
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
3:34.27 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
364
Andrew Stein
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:34.33 2/10/24
2024 OZ RSCA Qualifier
365
Ronan Munley
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
3:34.34 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
366
Liam Monroe
10
MI
Royal Swimming
3:34.35 1/13/24
2024 LIFE & Royal Swimming Fro
367
Hunter Zenerovitz
10
MA
Jersey Storm Swimming
3:34.44 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
368
Hank Crow
9
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
3:34.46 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
369
Jackson Stephens
10
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
3:34.57 1/20/24
2024 PA Closed Invitational
370
Reeden Harned
10
MA
Wsy Swimming
3:34.66 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
371
Carter Wilson
9
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
3:34.80 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
372
Kyrin Yerks
10
MN
High Tides Swim Club
3:34.81 2/3/24
2024 MN HTSC Last Chance Meet
373
Cam Roussin
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
3:34.81 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
374
Lincoln Steinkamp
10
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
3:34.88 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
375
Roman Traboulsi
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:34.92 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
376
Marcel Arbelaez
10
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
3:34.97 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
377
Nick Roberts
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
3:35.22 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC November Specialty w Distance
378
Brandon Rabe
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:35.71 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
379
Luke Sayer
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:35.79 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
380
Edward Perkowski
10
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
3:36.10 3/1/24
2024 CT BULL Friday Regional Champs
381
Parker Adkins
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
3:36.70 10/21/23
2023 OH DR Gunnar Listerman
382
Harry Wustefeld Janssens
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:37.14 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
383
Mason Cervantes
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:37.18 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Sess
384
Mikey Greene
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:37.23 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
385
Charlie Horton
9
FL
United
3:37.39 4/13/24
2024 USC Last Chance
386
Jacob Weiss
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
3:37.43 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
387
Folajuwon Aminu
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:37.57 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
388
Aiden Curtin
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:37.62 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
389
Jacob Zechmeister
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
3:37.93 2/25/24
2024 MN EDI Developmental Cham
390
Matthieu Ho Tsong Fang
10
PC
AC Swim Club
3:38.03 10/28/23
Sebastopol Sea Serpents CBA+ P
391
William Campion
10
MA
Wissahickon Community Aquatic
3:38.11 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
392
Ben Ray
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
3:38.17 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
393
Wyatt Larson
7
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:38.32 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
394
Will Mattick
10
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
3:38.37 2/26/24
2024 IN SSC Championship Splash
395
Maddox Martig
10
MN
High Tides Swim Club
3:38.37 2/3/24
2024 MN HTSC Last Chance Meet
396
Marshall Hu
10
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
3:38.53 9/30/23
2023 MA LAC Fall Fest
397
Sebastian Valle
9
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
3:38.55 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
398
William Riddle
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:38.63 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
399
Noah Gad Sotomayor
8
NJ
Madison Mariners
3:38.67 3/16/24
2024 NJ STAC Final Finale
400
Graham Harwood
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:38.68 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
401
Malachai La
10
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
3:38.85 1/12/24
2024 MT MYST 3rd Annual Dennis
402
Joshua Proctor
10
VA
Tide Swimming
3:38.91 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
403
Charlie Heidgerken
10
MN
Granite City Aquatics
3:38.98 2/3/24
2024 MN HTSC Last Chance Meet
404
Marcus Berg
10
CT
Weston Swimming
3:39.29 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
405
Everett Venner
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
3:39.43 2/9/24
2024 Olympus Aquatics IMR III
406
Henry Doebbeling
10
CO
Team Vortex
3:39.52 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
407
Isaac Parlock
9
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
3:39.52 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
408
Liam Wahl
10
PV
Mako Swimming
3:39.61 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
409
Bryson Wilson
9
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
3:39.66 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
410
Sebastian Gajwani
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
3:39.73 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
411
John Herron
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
3:39.82 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
412
Isaac Hernandez-Castro
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:40.52 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
413
Lawson McSwain
9
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
3:40.57 10/13/23
2023 TAC TITANS Fall Invite Qu
414
Vidur Rangashyam
10
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
3:40.96 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
415
Jonah Theckston
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
3:40.99 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
416
Nolan Garipay
10
NE
Phoenix Swimming
3:41.16 1/26/24
2024 NE PHX January Shootout and Specialty
417
Siddhant Kelkar
10
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
3:41.36 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
418
Tristan Soundappan
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:41.51 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
419
Ethan Olsen
10
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
3:41.54 11/19/23
2023 NI TWST Turkey Splash Tea
420
Vincent Beno
10
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
3:41.60 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
421
Michael Tibulschii
9
PV
Mako Swimming
3:41.74 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
422
Joey Kay
10
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
3:42.03 10/22/23
2023 NE JCCS Dual Meet
423
Ayden Dalbec
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
3:42.26 11/12/23
2023 MN AQJT November Invite
424
Mickey Wirt
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
3:42.26 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
425
Miles Farrugia
10
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
3:42.51 10/21/23
2023 OH DR Gunnar Listerman
426
Mark Garcia
10
NJ
West Essex YMCA Racers
3:42.61 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
427
Yulie Malkin
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:42.65 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
428
Santi Hernandez
10
ST
Heart of Texas Swim Team
3:42.66 9/29/23
2023 ST SASA Sombrero Uno
429
Andrew Kruse
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
3:42.72 12/28/23
2023 WI SWAT DEC INTRASQUAD
430
William Perry
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:42.74 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
431
Lucas Felix
10
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
3:42.82 3/16/24
2024 NJ STAC Final Finale
432
Dom Brown
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
3:42.93 9/15/23
2023 SC H2A Season Kick Off
433
Micah Fant
10
AK
Stingray Swim Team
3:43.04 1/19/24
2024 AK Sweetheart Invite
434
Ryder Hardy
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
3:43.14 12/9/23
Life Time Michigan Candy Cane
435
Andrew Malinowski
10
CT
Glastonbury
3:43.18 11/17/23
2023 CT GLAS 13th Turkey Trot Distance Meet
436
Drew Gander
9
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
3:43.30 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
437
Blake Phillips
9
PV
The St. James
3:43.32 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
438
Timmy Gilliland
10
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:43.45 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
439
Nihan Bhimavarapu
8
NE
Life Time New England
3:43.50 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
440
Ethan Suter
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
3:43.52 12/1/23
2023 CT RYWC December Qualifer
441
Phearce Davis-Thompson
8
ST
Texas Gold
3:43.56 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
442
Archer Williams
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:43.60 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
443
William Cai
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:43.65 10/26/23
WFFM Halloween IMX 2023
444
Leo Bodzon
10
NI
Marlins Swimming, Inc.
3:43.79 10/21/23
SDSC Fire in the Water Invitat
445
Garrett Squibb
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
3:43.85 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
446
Bryson Nosse
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:43.89 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
447
Iker Mendoza
9
GA
City OF Atlanta Dolphins
3:43.94 11/17/23
2023 MARLINS INVITE
448
Nolan Zenyuh
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
3:44.04 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
449
Ray Lee
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
3:44.15 12/14/23
2023 USSC Holiday Intersquad
450
Yassin Saleh
9
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
3:44.32 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
451
Liam Ross
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:44.37 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
452
Noah Shin
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
3:44.38 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
453
Jones Sewell
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
3:44.50 12/16/23
2023 GA Winter Sprinter
454
Ronan Greene
10
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
3:44.51 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
455
Henry Chung
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:44.61 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
456
Nathan Lee
10
PV
MACH
3:44.61 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
457
Thomas Nauvel
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
3:44.72 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
458
Frederick Woolson
9
IL
Coho Swim Club
3:44.93 1/13/24
2024 IL COHO vs MMSC
459
Kai Sheriff
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:44.95 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
460
Jax Miranda
10
OK
American Energy Swim Club
3:45.09 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
461
Artsiom Butko
9
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:45.66 12/1/23
2023 SI JBST WAG Max Meet
462
Ludo Strothmann
10
OZ
Midwest Aquatic Club
3:45.70 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
463
Henry Valdes
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
3:45.99 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
464
Xavier Alleyne
9
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
3:46.01 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
465
Zade Gordon
9
NJ
Berkeley Aquatic Club
3:46.11 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
466
Elliot Lamontagne
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
3:46.36 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
467
Brick Dennison
9
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:46.51 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
468
Mason Savage
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
3:46.51 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
469
James Romanczyk
9
MD
Bayside Aquatics
3:46.52 12/29/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
470
Tre Washington
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:46.85 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
471
Jonah Veltman
9
IL
Alligator Aquatics
3:46.90 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
472
Zac Berwitz
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
3:47.14 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
473
McCoy Malone
9
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
3:47.17 12/2/23
2023 SR Reindeer Games
474
Patrick Breslin
9
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
3:47.21 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
475
David Stadnisky
9
OR
Bend Swim Club
3:47.33 3/16/24
TEAM Shootout
476
Caius Young
10
OR
Superior Aquatics
3:47.54 1/27/24
2024 SCAT BC Championships
477
Jaxon Marino
9
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:47.55 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
478
Judah Resnick
8
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
3:47.55 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
479
Qin-Yan Chen
10
AD
ALBS-AD
3:47.59 2/24/24
2024 Starfish Last Chance Invi
480
Liam Rigney
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3:47.65 1/20/24
2024 MA DST Dawg Dash ABBC Meet
481
James Fry
10
PV
MACH
3:47.85 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
482
Easton Corbett
9
VA
Cca Marlins
3:47.93 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
483
Phillip Cronk
10
WY
Laramie Swim Club
3:47.95 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
484
Gus Giuliani
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
3:48.10 10/22/23
2023 NBSC Ocktoberfest
485
Ethan Du
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:48.21 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
486
Hayes Akard
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
3:48.27 11/18/23
2023 VCC Grand Prix
487
Max Cabusao
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:48.34 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
488
Andrew Sracic
10
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
3:48.34 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
489
Jude Averitt
9
KY
Race Aquatics
3:48.41 1/13/24
2024 OMM Freeze Out
490
Daniel Galich
10
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
3:48.86 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
491
James Pang
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:48.87 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
492
Weston Kaup
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:49.17 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
493
Jacob Lowe
10
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
3:49.21 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
494
Ayrton Maffei
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:49.29 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
495
Nicholas Rau
10
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
3:49.52 10/21/23
LY 2023 YMCA October Meet
496
Pranav Koundinya
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
3:49.73 10/21/23
Halloween Town USA
497
Logan Daniel
10
PV
MACH
3:49.74 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
498
Hakan Bennett
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:49.91 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
499
Calvin Giordano
9
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
3:50.04 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
500
Raylan Clifton
8
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
3:50.15 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
501
Charlie Clevenger
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:50.16 9/30/23
2023 CO ACES Developmental Meet #1
502
Nick Ushakov
9
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:50.18 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Sess
503
Koen Griffith
9
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
3:50.60 10/20/23
2023 AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
504
Nicholas Hassell
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
3:50.77 10/27/23
2023 WY CCA Monsterrific Meet
505
Brendan Newton
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
3:50.84 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
506
Oliver Jirku
10
CT
Newington Swim Club
3:51.00 2/9/24
2024 CT WHAT February Distance Meet
507
Grady Crothers
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
3:51.10 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
508
Loy An
10
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
3:51.20 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
509
Calen BrightSky
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
3:51.35 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
510
Zeno Gennaro
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:51.74 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
511
Nicholas Harvey
9
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:51.97 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
512
Jorryn Fletcher
9
VA
Virginia Peninsulas YMCA Swim
3:52.30 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
513
Aayaan Kondakindi
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:52.37 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
514
Henrik Maus
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
3:52.55 12/9/23
2023 MN VCTY Winter Splash
515
Rey Nighojkar
10
ST
Sailfish
3:52.60 11/7/23
2023 ST AQTX TNR 11.07.2023
516
Bradley Winograd
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
3:52.68 11/11/23
2023 SC HOOS Going The Distance
517
Evan Bullard
9
AZ
Surprise Storm
3:52.74 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
518
Cole Zackham
10
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
3:52.81 11/10/23
2023 MA NPAC Distance Stroke Meet
519
Leo Davis
9
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
3:52.90 10/21/23
Halloween Town USA
520
Owen Stirling
10
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
3:53.02 9/16/23
WSC Mile High 2023
521
Krishna Vineetkumar
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:53.05 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
522
John De Leon
9
FL
Swim Florida
3:53.21 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
523
Aleksei Vorobei
10
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
3:53.26 1/7/24
2024 NE GLYB Cookie Classic
524
Robert Obermeyer
8
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
3:53.49 11/18/23
LAC Nov 18 Quad Meet
525
Leo Draughon
10
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
3:53.68 2/4/24
2024 CO FORM February Freeze
526
Jackson Hanson
9
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
3:53.72 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
527
Asher Ogden
10
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
3:53.80 2/3/24
SDSC Snowball
528
Kion Sonomura
9
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
3:53.84 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
529
Austin Everson
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:53.86 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
530
Tin Dinh
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:54.18 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
531
John McCormick
10
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
3:54.22 3/16/24
2024 NJ STAC Final Finale
532
Vladislav Solyanik
10
FL
United
3:54.33 4/13/24
2024 USC Last Chance
533
Vin Harper
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
3:54.62 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
534
Ewan Anderson
8
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
3:54.65 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
535
Noah Kincaid
10
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
3:54.66 11/18/23
2023 MT HOT Sugar Beet Splash
536
Siddharth Singh
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:54.79 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
537
Seth Jayawardhane
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:54.84 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
538
Samuel Hills
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:54.95 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
539
Patrick Murphy
10
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
3:55.02 12/1/23
2023 MA MAKO Eastern Shore Invitational
540
Arlo Montgomery
10
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
3:55.08 3/5/24
2024 ND MMSC iSquad
541
August Hennessee
9
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
3:55.16 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
542
Za'Kari Griffin
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
3:55.32 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
543
Kai Lowe
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
3:55.41 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
544
Silas Dameron
10
VA
Virginia Gators
3:55.65 9/23/23
2023 Friendly City Kickoff
545
Nathan Stec
10
FG
SwimFast
3:56.19 10/14/23
2023 FG NMST-BMHG October Invite
546
Gavin Cutler
9
CT
What Swimming
3:56.32 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
547
Ty Neiditch
9
VA
Nova South
3:57.01 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
548
AJ Van Kirk
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
3:57.16 12/9/23
2023 MN VCTY Winter Splash
549
Jacob Stanley
10
PV
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
3:57.30 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
550
Leo Campbell
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:57.33 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
551
Case Wallace
10
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
3:57.35 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Sess
552
John Looby
10
IL
Scout Aquatics
3:57.45 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
553
Cason Carpenter
10
MV
Swim Newton
3:57.90 1/27/24
2024 MV HYSC SEAHAWK CHILL
554
Gus Weishaar
9
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
3:57.96 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
555
Michael Drewitz
8
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
3:58.42 10/1/23
2023 MN AQJT Splash into the S
556
Ben Sis
10
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
3:58.91 10/28/23
2023 MN MAKO MONSTER MASH
557
Ethan Cox
9
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
3:58.94 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
558
Ilyas Noyes
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:58.94 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
559
Zachary Kunzle
10
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
3:59.01 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
560
Nathan Stoffregen
10
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
3:59.03 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
561
Cristiano Amaya
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
3:59.03 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
562
Enzo Carbonero
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
3:59.05 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
563
Michael Curry
10
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
3:59.28 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
564
Tyler Atkisson
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:59.44 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
565
Reaves Vogt
9
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:59.50 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
566
Alexander Yang
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
3:59.61 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
567
Jack Duffin
10
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
3:59.79 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
568
Dominic Gawron
10
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
3:59.81 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
569
Asher de la Foret
9
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
4:00.00 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
570
Seb Wassenaar
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
4:00.10 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
571
Rowan Gorry
9
SC
Clemson Aquatic Team
4:00.51 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
572
Benson Gross
10
VA
Cca Marlins
4:00.57 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
573
Kai Jones
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:00.63 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
574
Rishaan Bhattiprollu
9
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
4:00.73 3/16/24
2024 NJ STAC Final Finale
575
Jamison Kerber
9
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:00.79 2/26/24
2024 IN SSC Championship Splash
576
Colin Hannay
10
MN
Metro Marlins Swim Team
4:00.93 2/24/24
2024 MN FOXJ February Bronze
577
Bryan Gelinas
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:01.11 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
578
Gyrwen Xie
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:01.11 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
579
Chase Jeon
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:01.13 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
580
Graham Caines
9
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
4:01.69 11/17/23
2023 CT Oak Invite
581
Sebastian Bet
10
VA
757swim
4:01.85 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
582
Maverick Xu
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:01.89 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
583
Vincentius Paszkot
9
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:02.11 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
584
Luke Yang-He
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:02.43 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
585
Owen Augustine
9
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
4:02.65 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
586
Levi Baum
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:02.93 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
587
Kevin Zheng
10
NE
North Shore Swim Club
4:02.97 1/13/24
2024 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
588
Henry Pence
10
MA
Jersey Storm Swimming
4:03.30 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
589
Gael Ortiz
10
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
4:03.78 10/21/23
2023 MA PSC October Spooktacular Meet
590
Luckshay Mahes
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:03.96 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
591
Ryan O'Hara
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:04.13 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
592
Ethan Windschitl
10
MN
MNMNVA
4:04.24 11/19/23
2023 MN FOXJ November Bronze
593
Miles Morris
9
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
4:04.33 1/20/24
January Ambush Inviational
594
Kelton Perry
10
MN
Sea Devils
4:04.52 10/29/23
2023 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
595
Finley Arnold
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:05.04 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
596
Joshua Chen
10
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
4:05.24 10/13/23
2023 NE CCSC Rookie Meet
597
Yousef Boughanmi
9
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
4:05.37 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
598
Sebastian Del Castillo
9
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
4:05.44 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
599
Arturo Romero
10
ST
Laredo Vortex Aquatics
4:06.10 10/27/23
2023 ST SASA Sombrero Dos
600
Jayden Duanmu
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:06.15 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
601
Maddox Jordan
8
SE
Prime Aquatics
4:06.36 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
602
Yuke Chen
9
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
4:06.52 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
603
Josh Yerkes
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:07.80 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Developmental Challenge
604
MJ Dougherty
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
4:07.83 11/17/23
2023 MARLINS INVITE
605
Connor Barello
10
MI
Romeo Dolphins Swim Club
4:08.08 2/24/24
Life Time Michigan Last Chance
606
Drew Lenhard
10
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
4:08.10 10/21/23
SDSC Fire in the Water Invitat
607
Jimmy Weaver
10
LE
SwimUnited
4:08.37 11/21/23
2023 LE SWIM Nov 21
608
William Hickie
9
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
4:08.53 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
609
Tristan Keough
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:08.74 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
610
Nicholas Pline
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
4:08.75 10/21/23
Halloween Town USA
611
Trystan Tanner
9
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
4:08.91 12/9/23
2023 MN VCTY Winter Splash
612
Caleb Wixted
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:09.32 10/28/23
YOTA IMX 1 - 2023
613
Hao-En Wu
9
PN
Pro Swimming
4:09.56 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
614
Nicholas Parsons
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
4:10.04 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
615
Tucker Ryan
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:10.35 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
616
Jeffrey Li
9
NI
Tonawanda Titans
4:10.76 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
617
Cody Post
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:11.15 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
618
Gabe Nelsen
9
AR
Arkansas Racers
4:12.01 10/20/23
2023 AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
619
Jd Graff
10
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
4:12.05 2/17/24
Legendary Encore 2024
620
Keegan Tucker
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
4:12.56 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
621
Beckett Clark
9
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
4:12.93 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
622
Luke Peterson
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:13.42 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
623
Noah Tan
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:13.54 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
624
Ian Walendowski
9
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
4:13.79 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
625
Preston Mueller
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:13.83 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
626
Ethan Minch
9
CC
ACE Aquatics
4:13.95 1/19/24
2024 CC Fresno Dolphins Swim Team SCY Senior Preli
627
Jake Wallace
9
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
4:14.04 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
628
Landon Winant
9
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:14.14 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Sess
629
Sig Nicholson
9
MN
High Tides Swim Club
4:14.25 2/3/24
2024 MN HTSC Last Chance Meet
630
Steven Dougherty
10
NI
Genesee Valley Swim Team
4:14.92 12/17/23
Franklinville Holiday Meet
631
Liam Bradley
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:15.13 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
632
Teddy Herzogenrath
9
GU
Aggie Swim Club
4:17.06 2/11/24
2024 GU AGS All Ages Intra Squad Meet
633
Eli Andrews
9
PV
MACH
4:17.58 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
634
Maximilian Chesnokov
9
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:17.74 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
635
Kyle Kim
9
PV
Team Rally Aquatics
4:17.90 2/11/24
2024 PV Munchkin Mania
636
Daniel Duffy
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:18.74 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
637
Henry Johnston
9
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
4:19.86 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
638
Zach McGurk
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:19.91 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
639
Dexter Buchbinder
10
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
4:20.23 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
640
Bert Nash
9
NI
Victor
4:20.70 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
641
Kellen Schneider
9
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
4:21.99 2/16/24
2024 AM CSC Valentines' Mixer
642
Muhammad Rayyan
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
4:22.18 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
643
Mason Burks
10
PV
Mako Swimming
4:22.79 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
644
Johann Schull
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:23.33 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
645
Flint Brass
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:23.79 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
646
Demetri Hengelsberg
10
NI
Webster BlueFins
4:24.66 2/3/24
SDSC Snowball
647
Luke Maduscha
10
WI
Mke Cudas
4:25.19 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
648
Kiran Butler
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
4:25.29 3/16/24
TEAM Shootout
649
Mason Charurat
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:26.52 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
650
Reed Bortner
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
4:27.28 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
651
Julian Gonzaga
10
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
4:29.53 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
652
Cam Rodecker
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:30.05 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
653
Easton Moore
9
GA
Southern Eagle Aquatics
4:30.19 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
654
Caleb Park
10
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
4:30.38 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
655
Nolan Lucariello
7
VA
Prince William Swim Club
4:31.59 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
656
Lio Ortega
10
CO
Falfins Swimming
4:32.44 2/3/24
2024 CO Falfins SC Series #34
657
Grayson Storm
8
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
4:33.12 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
658
Hardy Dietrich
8
VA
Prince William Swim Club
4:35.07 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
659
Owen Coughanour
10
WY
Riverton Swim Club
4:36.66 11/11/23
2023 WY Worland Turkey Thrash
660
Brayden Ta
9
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4:39.03 1/20/24
2024 MA DST Dawg Dash ABBC Meet
661
Luke Flattum
9
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
4:39.82 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
662
Stefan Villagra
9
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
4:41.33 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
663
Owen Heitman
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:47.44 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
664
Caleb Wilkins
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:49.34 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
665
Adler Odaniel
8
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
4:56.67 10/7/23
2023 IN NSC Fall Fling
666
Aiden Davenport
10
NI
Webster BlueFins
5:02.82 4/26/24
2024 NI WEBS 585 Team Challenge
667
Damon Au
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:04.59 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
668
Jude Sayler
9
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
5:10.53 12/16/23
The Snowky Mountain Invite
669
Useph Alshara
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
5:19.68 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
670
Matias Martinez
10
UT
West Valley Aquatics
5:25.17 12/9/23
2023 WVA/PSC Distance Meet
671
Daniel Blume
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:27.32 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application