Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Henry Knott
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
19:06.96 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
2
Matthew Laporte
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
19:23.26 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
3
Janiel Espinosa
10
FG
SwimFast
19:49.24 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
4
Parker Wheeler
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
19:50.49 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
5
Thomas Bracey
10
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
19:57.63 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
6
Ethan Senakiewich
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
20:50.98 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
7
Bryce Boudreau
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
20:55.17 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Ryan Whitlock
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
20:59.99 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
9
Jax Ball
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
21:10.81 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
10
Ian Sun
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:14.82 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
11
Phillip Bulankov
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:21.77 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
12
Andrew Orth
9
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
21:32.51 1/27/24
2024 IN GEVV Snowflake Derby Closed Invite
13
Declan Buchholz
10
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
21:33.20 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
14
Heyward Loichinger
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
21:35.43 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
15
Charlie Huber
9
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
21:37.65 11/3/23
2023 MA GAAC ABBC Meet
16
Aahan Gupta
10
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
21:41.41 1/13/24
2024 IN DON Winter Invitational
17
Colby Jankowski
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
21:54.91 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
18
Reid Miley
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
22:12.95 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
19
Calen Rishe
9
MI
Midland Dolphins
22:16.40 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
20
Tommy Alexander
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
22:20.30 12/2/23
2023 OH VD Challenge NW
21
Atticus Sherry
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
22:24.42 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
22
Ace Tinsley-Bradford
10
MI
Supernova Swim Team
22:25.66 12/9/23
Life Time Michigan Candy Cane
23
Miles Looney
10
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
22:27.15 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
24
Ethan Gao
10
PN
Pro Swimming
22:29.31 2/4/24
2024 IST February Distance Mee
25
Charlie Reynolds
10
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
22:32.53 10/29/23
Lake vs. Oz Dual Meet 2023
26
Johnny Donecker
10
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
22:55.68 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
27
Andrew Tong
9
NE
Maine Gators
22:58.18 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
28
Adam King
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
23:06.68 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
29
Ryan Sung
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
23:15.42 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
30
Austin Visser
10
MI
Byron Center
23:23.89 11/11/23
2023 GR Gales of November Open
31
Gary Yan
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
23:35.58 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
32
Jaxon Mahn
10
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
23:39.21 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
33
Camilo Bolivar
10
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
23:40.13 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
34
Logan Maas
10
NI
Victor Swim Club
23:41.00 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
35
Riley Johnson
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
23:47.56 1/6/24
2024 MA FCA Distance Challenge
36
Mason Baker
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
23:54.47 11/18/23
2023 AK CAC Snowfall Time Trial
37
Frederick Woolson
9
IL
Coho Swim Club
24:18.70 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application