Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Gabriel Manteufel
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:17.47 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
2
Luke Ellis
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:18.94 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
3
Aiden Hammer
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
15:41.12 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
4
Max Stewart
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
16:04.68 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
5
Kjell Cady
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
16:09.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
6
Ethan Linville
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
16:14.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
7
Noah Mudadu
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:17.85 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
8
Zach Tower
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
16:19.66 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
9
Blake Hill
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
16:21.21 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
10
Julien Rousseau
16
SI
Pacific Swim
16:23.74 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
11
Hudson Martz
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:24.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Jake Salcedo
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
16:26.54 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
13
Kevin Yum
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
16:26.63 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
14
Garic Shao
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
16:26.70 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
15
Roman Dawson
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
16:28.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
16
Devin Irons
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
16:28.81 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
17
Barrett Kerrigan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
16:31.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
18
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
16:31.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
19
Luke Leon Guerrero
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
16:32.72 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
20
Leon Mikulski
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:32.77 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
21
Andrew Vet
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:32.91 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
22
Gavin Willyerd
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
16:34.09 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
23
Phil Lin
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
16:36.54 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
24
Michael Powell
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
16:37.57 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
25
Duncan McClaren
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
16:37.94 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
26
Samuel Metzgar
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
16:38.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
27
Jason Sugihara
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
16:38.31 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
28
Ashton Joswiak
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:39.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
29
Kenny Meyer
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:42.06 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
30
Hunter Hua
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:42.48 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
31
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
16:43.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
32
Mark O'Mara
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
16:44.92 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
33
Jack Hatchard
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
16:45.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
34
Corbin Bye
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
16:46.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
35
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
16:46.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
36
Gregory Ospina
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
16:46.96 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
37
Patrick Dunn
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:47.46 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
38
Jay Hickman
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
16:49.92 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
39
Grant O'Mara
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
16:50.20 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
40
Jack True
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
16:54.63 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
41
Evan Angeline
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
16:55.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
42
Marshall Smith
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
16:57.24 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
43
Owen Jones
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
16:58.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
44
Jarrod Coy
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
17:00.33 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
45
DJ Stupak
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
17:02.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
46
Van Haney
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
17:02.40 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
47
John McGaughan
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
17:04.66 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
48
In Kim
15
CA
The Swim Team
17:05.16 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
49
Harrison Smith
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
17:05.51 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
50
Dylan Fisk
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
17:05.62 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
51
Mark Khokhlov
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:05.68 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
52
Oskar Plotnik
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
17:06.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
53
Xander Hurst
16
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
17:08.82 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
54
Michael Mamola
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
17:09.41 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
55
Nik Brusilovski
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
17:10.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
56
Liam Liu
15
SI
Coronado Swim Association
17:11.20 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
57
Jaden Putman
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
17:12.30 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
58
Evan Jue
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
17:13.40 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
59
Anthony Ramirez
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
17:13.50 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
60
Tyler Sinsabaugh
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
17:15.66 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
61
Zakary Guenther
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
17:16.15 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
62
Ezekiel Pittman
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
17:16.48 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
63
Ben Witmer
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
17:16.89 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
64
William Ma
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:18.00 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
65
James Gannon
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
17:18.15 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
66
Cade Vieler
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
17:18.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
67
Soren Koschmann
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
17:20.85 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
68
Steven Weinstein
15
PC
The Olympic Club
17:21.21 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
69
Connor Homes
16
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
17:21.27 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
70
Markus Crawford
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
17:21.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
71
Carson Phifer
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:22.88 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
72
Shah Grewal
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:23.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
73
Zander Muilenburg
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
17:25.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
74
Luke Weibel
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
17:26.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
75
Maksim Nazarov
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:27.39 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
76
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
17:28.12 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
77
Chandler Wolf
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
17:28.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
78
Jaime Taylor
16
UT
Park City Swimming
17:29.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
79
Luke Biddle
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
17:29.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
80
Ilan Gallot
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
17:31.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
81
Joshua Davis
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
17:32.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
82
Eli Bona
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
17:32.82 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
83
Prentice-Garnett Sanders
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:33.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
84
Joe Luken
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:33.59 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
85
Jonathan Renninger
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:33.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
86
Carter Stiles
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
17:34.63 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
87
Henry Geitz
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
17:41.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
88
Cs McMillan
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
17:41.81 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
89
Pedro Barbosa
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
17:43.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
90
Roman Rodriguez
15
NM
Duke City Barracuda
17:43.94 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
91
Wyatt Fortney
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
17:44.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
92
Eric Golgotiu
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
17:46.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
93
Levi Gomez
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
17:46.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
94
Colin Gilmore
16
WY
Sweetwater Aquatics Team
17:47.37 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
95
Kyler Tolson
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:48.08 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
96
Ian Madigan
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
17:50.39 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
97
Calvin Meymaris
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
17:51.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
98
Jordan Estimo
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
17:51.66 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
99
River Hawkins
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
17:52.83 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
100
Alex George
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:53.23 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
101
Cy Cheatham
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
17:53.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
102
Austin Jones
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
17:54.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
103
Michael Chuang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
17:56.05 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
104
Amias Hollister Ivanich
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
17:58.16 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
105
William Hong
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
17:58.31 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
106
Rowan Young-McMurchie
15
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
17:59.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
107
Justin Cady
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
18:01.80 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
108
Deion Chung
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
18:02.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
109
Andres Aguilar
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
18:06.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
110
Isaiah Hulien
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
18:10.21 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
111
Jack Green
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
18:11.49 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
112
Yves Pan
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
18:19.62 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
113
Kyle Ridosko
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
18:23.09 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
114
James Sy
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
18:24.69 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
115
Eian Peng
15
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
18:26.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
116
Dean Tucker
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
18:27.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
117
Baran Watson
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
18:27.36 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
118
Tom Wrenholt
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
18:30.38 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
119
Pierce McDonough
16
AK
Wasilla Waves Swim Club
18:31.11 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
120
Chris Ooi
15
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
18:31.24 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
121
Nate Moser
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
18:33.43 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
122
Cheney Mo
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
18:34.53 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
123
Toby Swanson
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
18:35.31 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
124
Caleb Wurtz
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
18:36.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
125
Sawyer Rietz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
18:43.05 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
126
Thatcher Douwes
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
18:51.00 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
127
Rohan Parker
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
18:52.32 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
128
Tom Singleton
16
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
19:03.05 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
129
Caed McIntyre
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
19:03.65 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
130
Anthony Sampson
16
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
19:04.01 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
131
Otoyu Homma
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
19:05.80 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
132
Yejun Lee
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
19:10.63 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
133
Gavin Harold
16
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
19:13.86 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
134
Conor Gustafson
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
19:16.97 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
135
Axel Szolusha
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
19:20.07 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
136
Dylan Lim
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
19:20.26 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
137
Tanner Ferguson
15
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
19:51.44 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
138
Evan Perlovich
15
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
19:53.17 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
139
Hayden Koplow
15
CA
Class Aquatics
20:09.09 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
140
Andy Zhang
15
AK
Aurora Swim Team
20:33.94 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
141
Ethan Jung
15
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
20:38.57 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
142
Graham Searfus
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
20:42.88 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
143
Brecken Jaeger
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
20:44.27 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
144
Quinn O'Connor
16
SN
North State Narwhals
20:58.49 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
145
Yousef Mansour
16
PN
Pro Swimming
21:03.71 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
146
Theo Walker
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
21:34.21 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application