Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Nick Mahabir
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association
59.96 7/27/23
2023 TYR Pro Championships
2
Daniel Li
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:01.90 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
3
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:02.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
4
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:02.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
5
Landon Nava
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:03.00 3/10/24
2024 PN Men's PAC-12 Long Cour
6
Jake Eccleston
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:03.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
7
Hudson Schuricht
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:03.09 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
8
Jonah Medvinsky
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:03.10 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
9
Jack Skarda
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:03.33 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
10
Haru Yamagata
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:03.46 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
11
PJ Foy
18
AK
Glacier Swim Team
1:03.67 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
12
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:03.96 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
13
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:03.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
14
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:04.41 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
15
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:04.42 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
16
Reed Lucero
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:04.43 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
17
Ewan Lonergan
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:04.46 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
18
Aiden Griffith
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:04.48 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
19
Travis Oleson
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:04.58 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
20
Mason Leach
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:04.59 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
21
Daniel Yi
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:04.72 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
22
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:04.73 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
23
Layton Sealman
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:04.73 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
24
Alex Thornton
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:04.74 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
25
Teddy Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:04.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
26
Ryan Pak
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:04.79 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
27
X Rose
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
1:04.96 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
28
Ben Scott
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
29
Josh Hart
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:05.07 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
30
Shea Skarda
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
31
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:05.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
32
Charles Lee
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:05.17 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
33
Evan Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:05.24 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
34
Thomas Aguero
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:05.26 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
35
Nico Morton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:05.33 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
36
Brandon Lee
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.34 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
37
Dustin Saguros
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:05.57 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
38
Chris Winalski
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:05.66 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
39
David Bosch
18
CO
Loveland Swim Club
1:05.72 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
40
Dan Cao
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:05.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
41
Karsten Hsiao
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:05.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
42
Bekzhan Yessengeldy
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:05.74 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
43
Abe Astle
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:05.81 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
44
Kenny Eckel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
1:05.94 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
45
Jerry Chu
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:05.96 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
46
Evan Lim
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.97 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
47
Nick Lungaretti
18
AZ
J Swim Club
1:06.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
48
KENNETH Devis
17
CA
Black Team
1:06.10 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
49
Gabriel Schreiber
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:06.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
50
Nathan Headon-Weeks
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:06.16 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
51
Chief Greene
18
CO
Colorado Stars
1:06.18 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
52
Trent Bemis
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:06.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
53
Preston Kwon
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:06.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
54
Matt Chen
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:06.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
55
Tristan Regula
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:06.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
56
Parker McCarty
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:06.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
57
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:06.29 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
58
Jerry Chen
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:06.31 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
59
Luke Reyes
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:06.39 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
60
Kaua Mota
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:06.40 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
61
Garrett Molitor
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:06.41 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
62
Derek Yao
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
63
Eugene Hsieh
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:06.45 6/9/22
2022 George Haines Internation
64
Adam Wong
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:06.49 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
65
Evan Wang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:06.50 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
66
Luuk Eggink
18
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
1:06.50 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
67
Sam White
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:06.55 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
68
Kelson Cantrell
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:06.56 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
69
Owen Gingras
18
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
1:06.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
70
Alex DeWeese
18
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:06.64 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
71
Joel Chen
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:06.66 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
72
Cole Bettis
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:06.66 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
73
Trent Stegina
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:06.68 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
74
Caden Oprandy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:06.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
75
Jack Ortman
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:06.70 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
76
Paul Gelinas
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.72 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
77
Freddie Cumming
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:06.75 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
78
Hugh Boris
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:06.75 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
79
Caleb Shin
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:06.78 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
80
Alexander Edquid
18
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:06.80 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
81
Jesse Snyder
18
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
1:06.81 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
82
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:06.82 3/31/22
2022 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
83
Gunner Hopkins
18
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:06.84 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
84
Danny Rinchiuso
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:06.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
85
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.88 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
86
Samuel Kuo
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:06.89 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
87
Frederick Cumming
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:06.90 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
88
Benton Cheng
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:06.92 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
89
Benjamin Sosnowski
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:06.94 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
90
Anderson Bennett
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:06.94 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
91
Chris Winalski
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:06.96 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
92
Jack Samuels
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:06.97 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
93
Herky Wright
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:06.97 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
94
Isaiah Jarvis
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:07.00 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
95
Robert Carpenter
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:07.02 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
96
Owen Bohi
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:07.03 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
97
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:07.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
98
Ryley Yoo
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.13 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
99
Alvin Zhang
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:07.15 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
100
Keely Yeager
18
SI
Pacific Swim
1:07.18 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
101
Jordan Evans
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:07.18 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
102
Owen Coblin
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:07.25 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
103
Dane Weber
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:07.30 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
104
Tallin Kunz
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:07.30 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
105
Jonathan Sgouros
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:07.32 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
106
Noah Carver
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:07.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
107
Nicholas Skamnes
18
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:07.37 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
108
Michael Weinstein
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:07.39 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
109
Marco Warma
18
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:07.41 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
110
Devyn Caples
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:07.46 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
111
Shawn Kim
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:07.49 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
112
Nico Morales Ostergaard
18
CA
The Swim Team
1:07.51 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
113
Jonathan Cong
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:07.51 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
114
Callum Bolitho
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:07.56 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
115
Kevin Raghunathan
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:07.61 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
116
Luke Marsden
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:07.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
117
Owen Bohi
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:07.63 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
118
Noah Henderson
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:07.63 7/8/22
2022 PN OCA July Jubilee Invit
119
Alekos Binder
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:07.66 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
120
Gian Santos
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.72 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
121
Jing Connole
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:07.75 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
122
Krishna Clarke
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:07.82 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
123
Alex Zou
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:07.84 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
124
Bartek Bednarz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:07.86 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
125
Nicholas Arinduque
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:07.86 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
126
Jack Erickson
18
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
1:07.87 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
127
Daniel Apostol
17
MT
Billings YMCA
1:07.89 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
128
Nathan Moir
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:07.90 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
129
Henry Montgomery
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:07.90 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
130
Yassin Dwidar
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:07.94 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
131
Ray Chun
18
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
1:07.94 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
132
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:07.97 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
133
Ray Liu
17
CA
Black Team
1:07.99 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
134
Darrel Shin
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:08.00 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
135
Will Jung
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:08.03 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
136
Tyson Elliott
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:08.05 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
137
Christopher Mo
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:08.05 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
138
Athan Boutakidis
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:08.05 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
139
Andrew Nguyen
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:08.18 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
140
Jan Beck
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:08.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
141
Tyler Vong
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:08.19 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
142
Ty Leon Guerrero
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:08.20 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
143
Tyler Campbell
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:08.24 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
144
Bryan Huang
18
CA
Class Aquatics
1:08.26 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
145
Kyle Dowe
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:08.30 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
146
Damian Nerling
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:08.30 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
147
Jacob Vanrensburg
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:08.31 7/8/22
2022 CA Eastern Committee LC C
148
Evan Marczak
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:08.34 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
149
Jay Gulvady
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:08.34 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
150
LT Stancil
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:08.34 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
151
Parker Woodward
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:08.36 4/1/23
2023CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
152
Cade Daniels-Hejna
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:08.38 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
153
Owen Senske
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
1:08.38 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
154
Jacob Cook
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:08.39 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
155
Benton Cheng
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.40 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
156
Evan Angeline
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:08.42 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
157
Josh Nelson
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:08.47 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
158
Ethan Havenar
18
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:08.47 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
159
Chayakorn Ngampatipatpong
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:08.48 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
160
Owen Hartman
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:08.49 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
161
Jack Yu
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:08.50 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
162
Clarence Cheam
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:08.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
163
Elijah Brown
17
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
1:08.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
164
Max Guo
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:08.54 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
165
Nathan Chen
18
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
1:08.56 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
166
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:08.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
167
Patrick Adams
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:08.56 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
168
Axel Erickson
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:08.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
169
Marcos Bravo
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:08.59 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
170
Mateo Galindo
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:08.59 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
171
Marre Gattnar
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:08.60 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
172
Andrew Bier
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:08.60 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
173
Jared Ladinez
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:08.62 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
174
Keoni Ferrer
18
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:08.63 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
175
Trevor Lee
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:08.69 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
176
Zachary Koenig
18
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:08.70 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
177
Spencer Merodio
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:08.73 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
178
Jun Caruso
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:08.75 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
179
Nathan Kim
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:08.75 6/24/21
2021 CA Dolfin Fran Crippen SM
180
Nigel Dowlan
18
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
1:08.76 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
181
Jake Hirshberg
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:08.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
182
JB Pangilinan
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:08.79 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
183
Preston Wolf
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:08.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
184
Dominic Chang
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:08.81 5/26/23
2023 Speedo Grand Challenge Ti
185
Allen Pringle
17
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
1:08.87 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
186
Sam Lee
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:08.88 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
187
Anton Lengyel
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:08.95 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
188
Ethan Jantzi
18
AZ
AquaForce
1:09.01 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
189
Connor Ho
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:09.08 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
190
Jack Krikorian
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:09.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
191
Nathan Knobelspiesse
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:09.16 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
192
Jan Peischler
18
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
1:09.18 5/11/23
2023 HAST Janet Oles LC Classi
193
Ryan Song
18
CA
Swim Torrance
1:09.19 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
194
Ryder Chene
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:09.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
195
Henry Lyons
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:09.26 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
196
Shivansh Singhal
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:09.26 6/11/21
2021 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
197
Andrew Rodenberg
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:09.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
198
Noah Mooney
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:09.36 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
199
Daniel Cho
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:09.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
200
Ryan Stamer
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:09.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
201
Jacob McElroy
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:09.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
202
Joseph Sirhan
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:09.39 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
203
Zach Harris
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:09.40 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
204
Cormac Ryan
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:09.41 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
205
Dean Koenders
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:09.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
206
Giovanni Sullo
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:09.43 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
207
Ian Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:09.45 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
208
Tommy Wonka
17
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
1:09.45 7/16/21
2021 WY WSI Summer Long Course
209
Shepard Kerscher
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:09.47 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
210
Mathew Cheang
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:09.47 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
211
Parker Smith
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:09.49 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
212
Aidan TA
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:09.52 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
213
Hunter Iverson
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:09.52 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
214
Owen Collins
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:09.53 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
215
Aidan Alvarez
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:09.59 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
216
Andrew Jin
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:09.66 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
217
Miles Moran
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:09.68 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
218
Christian Carleton
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:09.70 7/29/21
2021 IASI 13-14_Senior Long Co
219
Reid Lalli
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:09.72 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
220
Ludwig Ibarra
18
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
1:09.75 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
221
Ben Walters
18
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
1:09.76 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
222
Matthew Campbell
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:09.81 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
223
Wade Ogden
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:09.81 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
224
Evan Velek
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:09.81 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
225
Nico Wood
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:09.92 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
226
Austin Ng
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:09.92 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
227
Ian Kung
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:09.93 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
228
Aaron Martin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:09.94 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
229
Jacob Duran
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:09.95 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
230
Tyler Watchalapong
18
CA
Unattached
1:09.97 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
231
Bao Vuong
18
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:09.97 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
232
De'Andre Paiz
17
CA
Black Team
1:09.97 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
233
Dillon Wright
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:09.98 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
234
Matthieu Foucu
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:09.99 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
235
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:09.99 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
236
Patrick Deevy
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:10.02 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
237
Matthew Sexton
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:10.05 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
238
Jayden Wang
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:10.06 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
239
Minsong Kim
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:10.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
240
Brandon Wang
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:10.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
241
Sebastian Santiago
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:10.13 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
242
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:10.14 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
243
Sam Seybold
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:10.15 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
244
Liam Weinreich
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:10.16 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
245
Ryin Ruaboro
17
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:10.18 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
246
Cabot Teskey
17
AZ
J Swim Club
1:10.20 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
247
Taisho Shiono
18
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:10.24 7/10/21
2021 CA SET July 10-11 Closed
248
Heston Grant
17
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:10.24 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
249
Alden Brotman
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:10.25 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
250
Jackson Rosol
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:10.25 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
251
Logan Noguchi
18
CA
Black Team
1:10.26 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
252
Ian Reece
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:10.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
253
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:10.27 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
254
Nicolas Ogawa
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:10.28 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
255
Bryan Huang
17
CA
Class Aquatics
1:10.30 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
256
Daniel Oroszlan
18
CA
Class Aquatics
1:10.31 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
257
Adam Super
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:10.34 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
258
Sergio Diaz Salazar
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:10.36 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
259
Amos Crafts
18
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:10.36 7/9/22
2022 CRST Summer Blast
260
Haolin Cong
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:10.38 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
261
Ty Zarbock
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:10.39 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
262
Zach Richter
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:10.41 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
263
Cardin Nguyen
18
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
1:10.43 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
264
Matthew Bone
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:10.46 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
265
Peter Shih
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:10.47 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
266
Logan Gunn
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:10.47 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
267
David Toschak
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:10.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
268
Massimo Trento
17
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:10.51 5/13/23
SRVA LCM CBBB+
269
Ian Kim
17
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:10.54 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
270
Karson Leavitt
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:10.55 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
271
Tommy Hinks
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:10.60 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
272
Caleb Rohacs
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:10.63 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
273
Max Wang
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:10.63 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
274
Jack Nugent
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:10.63 5/8/22
2022 CA MVN Post CIF Senior LC
275
Ethan Harrington
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:10.64 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
276
Darius Walach
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.65 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
277
Samuel Baker
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:10.66 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
278
Jeremy Dukes
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:10.68 3/30/22
2022 IN Spring Speedo Sectionals
279
Yu Peter
17
CA
Unattached
1:10.70 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
280
Vincent Roberts
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:10.70 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
281
Jason Chou
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:10.70 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
282
Mateo Hoffer
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:10.70 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
283
Bobby Huelskamp
18
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
1:10.73 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
284
Am-Fied Hernandez
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:10.76 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
285
Coleton Tanner
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:10.77 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
286
Arin Chowdhury
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:10.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
287
Max Lough
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:10.80 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
288
Drew Arney
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:10.83 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
289
Ryan Stahl
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:10.84 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
290
Ryan Schnur
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:10.85 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
291
Trevor Dash
17
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
1:10.86 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
292
Laiken Swensen
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:10.86 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
293
George Andriashvili
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:10.88 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
294
Max Kong
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:10.91 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
295
Jai Khurmi
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:10.93 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
296
Remy Lenoir
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:10.94 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
297
Bobby Wright
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:10.95 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
298
Declan Kelly
17
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
1:10.96 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
299
Endre Santos
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:10.97 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
300
Aden Li
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:11.03 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
301
Lincoln Bennett
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:11.03 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
302
Dylan Wee
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:11.04 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
303
Benjamin Mitchell
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:11.05 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
304
Eddie Flynn
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:11.06 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
305
Everett Johnson
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:11.06 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
306
Elliott Destefani
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:11.10 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
307
Chase Kehoe
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:11.10 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
308
Max Presepe
17
CA
Blast Sharks
1:11.11 5/14/22
2022 CA TORR Mid May Splash
309
Kristian Cholakov
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:11.11 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
310
Ian Xia
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.11 7/8/22
2022 THSC Summer Classic Invit
311
Tylor Kim
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:11.12 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
312
Jaydan Chau
18
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:11.12 7/22/21
2021 CA RAA Summer JO's
313
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:11.13 7/7/23
2023 Sizzlin' Summer Splash
314
Nick Oman
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:11.14 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
315
Daniel Lewis
18
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:11.15 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
316
Alan Shaaban
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:11.15 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
317
Brennen Oneil
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:11.17 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
318
Brice Anawaty
18
AZ
J Swim Club
1:11.19 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
319
August Vetsch
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:11.20 6/17/23
2023 AZ NEP June Last Chance
320
Thomas Hannenian
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:11.20 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
321
Trai Xiong
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:11.24 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
322
Asher Kaltsas
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:11.25 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
323
Adam Pawliger
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:11.26 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
324
Ben McSorley
18
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
1:11.26 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
325
Liam Mulroy
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:11.27 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
326
Devin Goetsch
18
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
1:11.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
327
Brandon Yang
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:11.28 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
328
Peyton Beard
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:11.29 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
329
Bryce Hitter
18
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:11.30 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
330
Gabriel Anagnoson
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:11.32 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
331
Greg Vinokurov
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:11.33 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
332
Ty Liu
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:11.33 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
333
Ethan Song
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:11.34 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
334
Thomas Downey
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.35 5/26/23
2023 CAN ISC Medley Challenge
335
Jack Garnett
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
1:11.38 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
336
Ben Gallegos
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:11.42 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
337
Daneel Polakoff
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:11.46 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
338
Owen Mehring
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:11.47 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
339
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:11.48 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
340
Jesse McCormick
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
1:11.50 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
341
Lucas Palmer
17
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
1:11.50 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
342
Drake Chauvapun
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:11.51 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
343
Eric Golgotiu
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:11.51 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
344
NATHAN Yee
18
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:11.52 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
345
Lincoln Sabini
18
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:11.54 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
346
Mark Seledkov
17
OR
Salem Swim Club
1:11.54 6/9/23
2023 Mike Morris Memorial Invi
347
Sherman Lee
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:11.55 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
348
Dean Koenders
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.55 5/26/23
2023 CAN ISC Medley Challenge
349
Matthew Jones
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:11.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
350
Benny Kulow
18
WY
Lander Swim Club
1:11.56 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
351
Nicholas Kolodziej
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:11.56 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
352
Chase Johnson
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:11.57 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
353
Sean Honey
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:11.59 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
354
Seth Collet
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:11.60 5/20/23
LAMV C/B/A+
355
Alex Jiang
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:11.60 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
356
KJ Tse
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.61 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
357
Julius Tuguinay
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:11.61 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
358
JJ Stoen
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:11.63 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
359
Adrian Kunze Briseno
17
PC
Solo Aquatics
1:11.64 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
360
Levi Bertrand
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:11.65 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
361
Connor Kelly
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:11.66 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
362
Justin Chamberlain
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:11.69 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
363
Will Spencer
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:11.70 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
364
Andy Duke
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:11.70 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
365
Matthew Kim
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.70 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
366
Ethan Yun
18
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
1:11.71 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
367
Robbie Frie
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:11.72 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
368
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:11.72 6/2/23
2023 CO CUDA Summer Sizzler
369
CHARLEY Sears
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:11.82 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
370
Fernando Mancera
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:11.82 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
371
Jason Spears
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:11.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
372
Edward Chiang
18
CA
San Luis Obispo Swim Club
1:11.84 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
373
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:11.85 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
374
Paul Nave
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:11.86 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
375
Isaac Ng
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:11.87 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
376
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:11.88 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
377
Jayden Sanders
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:11.89 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
378
Benjamin Miller
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:11.89 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
379
Connor Kann
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:11.90 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
380
Sergio Diaz Salazar
17
CA
Victory Aquatics
1:11.92 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
381
Charlie Settle
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.93 7/1/23
2023 CRST Summer Blast 3
382
Ethan Chen-Parks
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:11.93 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
383
John De Vere
18
CA
Class Aquatics
1:11.95 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
384
Jacob Smith
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:11.96 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
385
Andrew Brecht
18
SI
Pacific Swim
1:11.96 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
386
Ali Gad
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:11.96 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
387
Andrew Liu
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:11.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
388
Yunpeng Tao
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:11.97 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
389
Wazoo Zeid
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:11.97 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
390
Matthew Perje
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:11.97 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
391
Tyler Lau
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:11.99 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
392
Owen Currie
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:12.01 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
393
William Bulris
18
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:12.01 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
394
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:12.03 7/26/21
2021 USA Swimming Futures Sant
395
Lloyd Hau
17
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
1:12.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
396
Max Wilson
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:12.11 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional
397
Alan Pham
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:12.11 6/3/22
Mel Zajac Jr International 20
398
Bronson Smothers
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:12.14 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
399
Luke Nielson
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:12.14 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
400
Robert Hess
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:12.15 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
401
Joshua Truong
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:12.15 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
402
Legend Storer
18
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
1:12.18 5/27/23
2023 HI 47th Annual Sakamoto I
403
Andrew Manzo
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:12.19 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
404
Kevin Wong
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:12.21 6/27/21
2021 CC Summer Slam Championship
405
Lucca Riley
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:12.21 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
406
Joseph Sirhan
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:12.22 7/21/21
2021 American Long Course
407
Slava Gofman
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:12.23 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
408
Blake Fuchslin
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:12.25 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
409
Dylan Bertino
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:12.26 7/16/22
2022 Los Angeles Invitational
410
Philip Meier
18
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
1:12.27 7/22/22
2022 SR Summer Championships
411
Vasili Karatzas
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:12.27 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
412
Trenton Bergren
17
PN
Metro Aquatics
1:12.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
413
Nick Poon
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:12.29 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
414
Dakota Domingo
17
HI
Hilo Aquatic Club
1:12.30 6/24/22
2022 HI Long Course Senior Cha
415
Max Yu
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:12.31 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
416
Maddox Pool
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:12.31 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
417
Nicholas Paredes
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.32 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
418
Cruze Bailey
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:12.33 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
419
Eli Burkett
17
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
1:12.38 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
420
Evan Linnebur
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:12.38 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
421
Terry Li
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:12.40 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
422
Colin Mikulecky
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:12.42 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
423
Oliver Gray
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
1:12.44 5/13/22
2022 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
424
Daniel Sim
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:12.44 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
425
Yurii Onofriichuk
17
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:12.48 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
426
Alex Bird
17
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:12.49 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
427
Jaden Ma
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.50 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
428
Noah Hattori
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:12.51 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
429
John-Clark Holmes
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:12.51 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
430
Ray Cillo
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:12.53 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
431
Ben Brewer
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:12.53 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
432
Henry Gibbs
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:12.57 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
433
Zion Waqainabete
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:12.60 12/22/20
2020 Long Course OPEN Champs
434
Micha Grob
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:12.61 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
435
Daniel Deschenes
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
1:12.61 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
436
Bradin Chung
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.62 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
437
Derek Hitchens
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.63 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
438
Tommy Wickersham
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:12.64 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
439
Caden Pride
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:12.64 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
440
Bryson Hu
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:12.65 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
441
Dustin Kealoha
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:12.65 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
442
Ethan Koh
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:12.66 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
443
Noah Bonano
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:12.67 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
444
Graham Killian
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:12.67 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
445
Luke Herbert
18
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
1:12.67 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
446
Caden Becker
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:12.69 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
447
Landon Suaverdez
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:12.70 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
448
Cole Ballard
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:12.71 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
449
Brian Nguyen
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.71 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
450
Kyle Milburn
18
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
1:12.71 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
451
Cam Hart
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:12.72 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
452
Nicholas Bai
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:12.74 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
453
Alex Kaltenbach
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:12.75 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
454
Adam Gustin
17
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
1:12.75 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
455
Owen Pritchard
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:12.76 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
456
Karsten Eichler
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:12.81 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
457
Michael Suoo
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:12.81 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
458
Carson Hamblin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:12.84 5/28/21
2021 AZ MAC 10th Annual Speedo Invite
459
Anton Zivanovic
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
1:12.85 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
460
Charles Dvorak-Gleason
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:12.86 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
461
Gabe Jones
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:12.87 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
462
Adlai Ferguson
18
CO
Team Vortex
1:12.88 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
463
Chase Kim
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:12.90 3/25/23
CA 2023 NOVA March Age-Group M
464
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:12.90 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
465
Ryan Musich
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:12.92 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
466
Sean Su
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:12.92 7/1/23
TCA July LCM Invitational
467
Brady Calkins
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:12.92 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
468
Jhan Loninia
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:12.94 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
469
Joe Ohanessian
18
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:12.95 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
470
Sylas Maurin
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:12.95 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
471
Jacob Chan
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:12.98 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
472
Jonathan Tomasello
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:12.99 7/24/21
2021 BAC PacSwim - LCM Prelims
473
Behr Cordero
17
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
1:13.01 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
474
Jack Roberts
18
AK
Wrangell Swim Club
1:13.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
475
Ben Karakusis
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:13.02 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
476
Luca Courteau
18
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:13.04 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
477
Calvin Tam
18
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:13.05 6/23/23
2023 SN RAD June Meet
478
Justin Lee
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:13.06 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
479
Brandon Liu
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:13.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
480
John Choi
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:13.08 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
481
Aiden Mertzel
17
CA
Blast Sharks
1:13.09 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
482
Ethan Chen
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.16 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
483
Marco Martin
17
AZ
Unattached
1:13.17 6/10/22
2022 AZ SAC Intrasquad #1
484
Connor Weldon
17
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:13.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
485
Jace Zemlicka
17
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
1:13.18 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
486
Lawrence Lundblad
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:13.19 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
487
Jack Sappington
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
1:13.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
488
Owen Mulligan
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:13.22 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
489
Franco Lee
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:13.23 4/22/23
2023 CA TORR Spring Splash
490
Jayden Kadiman
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:13.24 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
491
Ian Rho
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:13.24 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
492
Ben Bricca
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:13.28 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
493
Tyler Laymon
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:13.28 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
494
Chip Swarner
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:13.30 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
495
Victor Polo
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:13.30 5/20/23
2023 ALPHA -TSM DUAL
496
SCOTT Szyper
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:13.31 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
497
Darrell Liu
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:13.32 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
498
Alex Song
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:13.32 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
499
Evan Higgins
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:13.34 7/28/21
2021 Last Splash Invitational
500
Jacob Durso
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:13.36 5/20/23
2023 CO Hilltopper Invite
501
Jacob Lim
17
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:13.37 6/25/22
Orinda Aquatics PC LC Senior O
502
Ryan Pennington
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:13.38 5/28/21
2021 CO TOPS Last Train to Oma
503
Nolan Arnholt
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:13.43 7/7/22
2022 NM Summer Senior State Ch
504
Jeremy Nguyen
17
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:13.43 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
505
Emi Ibarra
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:13.45 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
506
Ezra Purcell
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:13.48 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
507
Connor Cooley
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:13.50 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
508
Tegan Barrier
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:13.50 6/26/21
2021 CO FST June Long Course O
509
Zachary Price
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:13.51 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
510
Ramzey Insignares
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.55 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
511
Simon Li
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:13.58 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
512
Nathaniel Ince
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.59 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
513
Maximilian Mikula
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:13.60 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
514
Sahil Bhakta
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:13.64 7/7/22
2022 NM Summer Senior State Ch
515
Stevie Khamvongsa
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:13.64 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
516
Alex Valerio
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:13.65 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
517
Scott Fong
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:13.67 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
518
Trevor Dash
17
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
1:13.67 6/23/22
2022 BSS TYR June Classic
519
Arthur Wang
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:13.68 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
520
Bronson Smothers
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:13.68 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
521
Jaxon Reddig
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:13.69 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
522
Keoni Li
17
CO
Unattached
1:13.73 4/29/22
2022 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
523
Andrew Sakahara
18
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:13.73 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
524
Quinn Jones
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:13.74 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
525
Brady Zapp
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:13.76 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
526
Aaron Graff
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.77 5/6/23
CA 2023 NOVA May Gold-Silver A
527
Patrick Grant
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:13.77 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
528
Trent Wakefield
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:13.79 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
529
Kell Frazier
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:13.84 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
530
Dan Venidiktov
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:13.84 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
531
Victor Soloviev
17
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
1:13.88 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
532
Hunter Rohovit
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:13.88 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
533
Dallas Hudson
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:13.88 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
534
Matthew Rodrigues
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:13.91 7/23/21
Quicksilver End of Season LC T
535
Victor Lebsock
17
WY
Casper Swim Club
1:13.91 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
536
Mason Arnold
17
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
1:13.93 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
537
Benjamin Ham
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:13.94 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
538
Kai Laitinen
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
1:13.98 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
539
Stephen Codevilla
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:14.00 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
540
Devin Irons
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:14.02 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
541
TROY Quintana
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:14.03 5/6/23
2023 SN Post High School Shave Meet
542
Justus Howell
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:14.04 7/13/23
Time Tials - 2023 CA/NV Speedo
543
Kevin Flannery
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:14.04 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
544
James Christensen
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:14.04 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
545
Jake Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:14.05 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
546
Hudson Bakke
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:14.05 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
547
Kam Forsmann
17
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
1:14.05 6/30/23
2023 IE PSA Pendleton Open
548
Theo Lee
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:14.06 5/8/22
2022 CA MVN Post CIF Senior LC
549
Josh Campion
17
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:14.08 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
550
Nikolai Esparza
17
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:14.08 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
551
Diego Silva
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:14.09 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
552
Hayden Tellier
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:14.10 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
553
Andrew Ignatescu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:14.10 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
554
Timothy Jan
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:14.12 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
555
Quin Seider
18
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
1:14.12 6/30/23
2023 CA SBSC Semana Nautica LC
556
Jack Hendrick
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:14.13 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
557
Connor Fredericks
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:14.13 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
558
Marco Mancinetti
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:14.15 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
559
Allan Yeh
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:14.16 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
560
Luke Ellis
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.17 3/24/21
Mar 2021 Swimvitational Time T
561
Ray Yang
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:14.20 5/13/22
2022 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
562
Sam Carlson
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:14.21 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
563
Finn Cleary
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:14.21 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
564
Evan Jue
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:14.24 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
565
Seth Crow
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:14.25 6/25/21
2021 AZ DTAC Starlight Invitational
566
Tyler Valdez
17
CA
Star Aquatics
1:14.25 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
567
Rod Carvajal
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:14.26 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
568
Aaron Muolic
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:14.27 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
569
Kenny You
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:14.27 6/10/23
2023 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
570
Brandon Hsu
17
PC
Otter Swim Club
1:14.29 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
571
Jamie Choo
18
PN
Vashon Seals Swim Team
1:14.31 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
572
Ethan Rincon
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:14.32 7/24/19
2019 CA RAA SUMMER JOS
573
Benjamin Eberly
17
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
1:14.32 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
574
Dylan Jones
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:14.33 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
575
Ryan Zamora
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:14.37 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
576
Benjamin Schiffman
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:14.38 7/26/22
2022 SN Time Trials - SR Western Zones
577
Shae Stratton
18
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:14.39 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
578
Zane Johnson
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:14.40 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
579
Sean Johnson
18
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:14.40 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
580
Jordan Falls
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:14.44 4/29/22
2022 AZ SAC Blue & Gold Meet
581
Christian Ceja
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:14.44 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
582
David Kilway
18
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:14.44 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
583
Owen Blanford
17
PC
The Olympic Club
1:14.45 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
584
Yaroslav Puryshev
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
1:14.45 7/22/21
2021 CA RAA Summer JO's
585
Kyle Cao
18
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:14.52 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
586
Jack Davis
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:14.54 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
587
Alex Stewart
18
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:14.55 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
588
Isaac Zheng
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:14.57 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
589
Harrison Jurcazak
17
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
1:14.60 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
590
Gavin Sheyda
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:14.63 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
591
Byron Long
18
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
1:14.66 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
592
Harrison Tang
17
PN
Pro Swimming
1:14.66 6/24/22
2022 PN SMAC Summer Classic
593
Owen Ledrick
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:14.67 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
594
Nico Manzella
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:14.68 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
595
Richard Yang
17
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:14.68 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
596
Kale Lozano
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:14.69 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
597
Dylan Ranshaw
18
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
1:14.70 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
598
Tom Rolefson
18
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:14.74 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
599
Alex Valerio
18
CA
Unattached
1:14.75 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
600
Jonah Song
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:14.75 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
601
Michael Schermerhorn
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
1:14.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
602
River Chiang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.76 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
603
Carr Chellis
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.79 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
604
Carter Long
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:14.80 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
605
Alex Aleinikovas
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:14.80 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
606
Logan Roy
17
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:14.81 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
607
Leonard Choi
18
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:14.81 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
608
Kyle Bolas
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:14.83 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
609
Talan Hickman
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:14.85 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
610
Valentino Montegrande
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.87 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
611
John Ivnik
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:14.89 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
612
Noah Mudadu
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.89 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
613
Barrett Dimidik
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:14.91 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
614
William Walz
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:14.94 5/20/23
PASA 2023 May LCM Meet
615
Aaron Zhao
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:14.95 7/16/21
2021 SI 13O LC A JULY CHAMPION
616
Edgardo Garcia-Escobar
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:14.99 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
617
Kartavya Roy
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:15.00 6/18/21
2021 THSC June Intrasquad Meet
618
Pablo Estrada
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:15.03 7/15/22
2022 SI SOL ALL AGES BB MIN
619
Zeke Serrano
18
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:15.04 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
620
Diego Perales
18
CA
Vision Swim
1:15.05 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
621
Andy Cui
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:15.06 6/24/23
2023 MAGSA LCM A3 and Last Cha
622
Rowen Valladares
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:15.07 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
623
Carson Reis
18
SR
Magic Valley Marlins
1:15.08 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
624
Roman Savage
18
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:15.09 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
625
Pierce McShane
17
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:15.10 6/23/23
2023 NM Albuquerque Open & Sprint Eliminator
626
Will Ricenbaw
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:15.10 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
627
Trevor Ngo
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:15.10 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
628
Kaden Oprea
18
OR
Salem Swim Club
1:15.10 5/3/24
2024 OR AAA LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
629
Odin Schwab
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:15.12 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
630
Kieran Pattison
18
SI
Pacific Swim
1:15.12 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
631
Rex Franus
18
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:15.13 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
632
Ben Shiotsu
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:15.13 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
633
Jamie Crawford
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:15.14 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
634
Jake Baker
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:15.14 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 2 District @VMAC
635
Robs Barton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:15.17 5/23/23
Kearns LC Classic
636
Michael Fox
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:15.18 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
637
Jeremy Coe
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:15.20 6/25/22
Orinda Aquatics PC LC Senior O
638
Dean Gustavson
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:15.23 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
639
Zame Zhou
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:15.23 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
640
Cole Sevier
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:15.26 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
641
Zack Caufield
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:15.27 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
642
Kjell Cady
17
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:15.27 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
643
Garrett Chesley
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:15.28 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
644
Nathan Rasmussen
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:15.29 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
645
Jackson Mulchay
17
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
1:15.30 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
646
Will de la Garza
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:15.32 5/23/23
Kearns LC Classic
647
Max Morley
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:15.33 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
648
Ethan Glanville
18
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
1:15.35 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
649
Mikey Chu
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:15.35 6/10/23
Orinda Aquatics LC C/B/BB+
650
Harper Brace
18
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:15.35 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
651
Fred Brown
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:15.36 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
652
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:15.37 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
653
Sy Pizzolato
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:15.37 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
654
Alton Qian
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:15.37 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
655
Ryan Feng
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:15.42 5/28/22
2022 CC Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
656
Ian Vazquez
18
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:15.47 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
657
Leo Gao
17
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:15.47 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
658
Bob Frazer
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:15.48 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
659
cooper Golling
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:15.50 6/23/23
2023 SLOS FIRECRACKER INVITE
660
Kyryll Kotyk
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:15.50 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
661
Colin Carmichael
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:15.52 6/24/22
2022 PN SMAC Summer Classic
662
Alexander Potter
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:15.52 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
663
Andrew Carlile
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:15.53 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
664
Isaac Ridge
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:15.54 4/14/23
WFFM Long Course Kick Off
665
Riley Truong
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:15.57 6/23/23
2023 SLOS FIRECRACKER INVITE
666
Lucas Leibrand
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:15.57 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
667
Rorek Rasp
18
AZ
Unattached
1:15.58 4/29/22
2022 AZ PSC Spring Invitation
668
Hunter Habeger
17
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:15.60 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
669
Andrew Donlin
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:15.63 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
670
Coop Na
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:15.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
671
Todd Gosselin
18
PC
Carson Tigersharks
1:15.65 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
672
Conner Le
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:15.65 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
673
Charlie Franz
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:15.67 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
674
Jacob Imasa
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:15.70 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
675
Nate Willett Burfoot
17
PC
El Cerrito Gators
1:15.72 6/11/22
OAPB PC LC C/B/BB+
676
Nick Lee
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:15.73 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
677
Payce Weight
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:15.74 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
678
Ashten Krans
18
UT
Cedar Swim Club
1:15.74 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
679
Grady Whitson
17
NM
Duke City Barracuda
1:15.75 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
680
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:15.75 4/29/22
2022 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
681
Ashton Phan
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:15.77 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
682
Joel Kubacki
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:15.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
683
Lincoln Cochran
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
1:15.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
684
Scott Szyper
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:15.80 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
685
Sean Lai
18
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:15.82 5/21/22
DACA LC CBA+
686
Riley Phipps
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:15.83 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
687
Evan Byun
17
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:15.83 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
688
Logan Brough
18
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
1:15.83 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
689
Phoenix Hebshi-Holt
18
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:15.83 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
690
Nash Hale
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:15.85 6/30/23
WFFM Red, White and Black 2023
691
Jacob Wang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.86 4/15/22
La Mirada Armada LC Senior Me
692
William Forrest
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:15.92 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
693
Bode Anders
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:15.94 7/19/21
2021 UT LC Champs
694
Ivan Palmer
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:15.96 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
695
Adam Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.98 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
696
Tyler Quarterman
18
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:16.00 4/23/22
2022 SR April LCM Time Achieve
697
Graham Inman
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:16.00 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
698
Ross Poletti
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:16.01 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
699
Trypp Duarte
17
AZ
AquaForce
1:16.02 5/13/22
2022 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
700
Irvin Qi
18
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:16.02 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
701
Nathan Cho
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:16.05 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
702
Ariel Peck
17
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
1:16.05 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
703
Dylan Wu
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:16.08 6/24/23
2023 SUNN Silicon Valley LC Ag
704
Ryan Villadelgado
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:16.09 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
705
Alex Ng
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:16.10 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
706
Riley Clinton
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:16.10 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
707
Nathan Coates
17
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
1:16.11 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
708
Gabe Jones
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:16.11 6/25/22
2022 UT HAST RWB Inv
709
Tomas Manole
17
PC
South Valley Stingrays
1:16.12 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
710
Nick Sharawy
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:16.12 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
711
Cole Parsons
18
UT
Layton Surfers
1:16.12 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
712
Jacob Chu
18
SI
Pacific Swim
1:16.13 6/17/22
2022 SI SPLASH AND DASH
713
Nathaniel Ko
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:16.14 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
714
Israel Gonzalez
18
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
1:16.18 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
715
Ewan Kalley
17
PC
Carson Tigersharks
1:16.18 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
716
Colton Brewer
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:16.19 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
717
Noah Jones
18
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
1:16.19 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
718
Nate Wies
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:16.20 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
719
Vaughn Geffros
17
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:16.21 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
720
Ryder Nakamura
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:16.21 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
721
Henry Bonomolo
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:16.23 7/15/21
WSF 2021 Long Course Age Group
722
Cole Chang
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:16.23 6/11/22
FAST June 11 Closed Invite
723
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:16.24 4/28/23
2023 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
724
Chance Edwards
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:16.27 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
725
David Price
17
AK
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
1:16.27 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
726
Matthew Han
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:16.28 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
727
Nathan Lee
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:16.28 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
728
Benjamin Price
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:16.29 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
729
Taylor Valdez
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:16.31 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
730
Bryce Kirk
18
AZ
Race Pace Club
1:16.34 7/22/21
2021 AZ Senior LC Champs @ FAST
731
Duncan Henderson
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:16.34 6/24/22
2022 NM Roadrunners Summer Open
732
Mario DeIanni
17
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
1:16.34 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
733
Zander Krok
18
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
1:16.34 6/24/22
2022 SN RAD June Meet
734
Edward Dansirimitri
18
CA
Unattached
1:16.38 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
735
Kenneth Wu
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:16.41 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
736
Jay Castro
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:16.41 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
737
Jacob Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:16.42 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
738
Rodion Jacques
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:16.42 7/26/22
2022 SN Time Trials - SR Western Zones
739
Thanh-long Nguyen-Trong
18
PC
Bay Area Aquatics
1:16.43 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
740
Eric Zhan
17
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:16.44 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
741
James Rea
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:16.46 7/12/19
2019 PC TERA LCM LCM JO
742
Ethan Garcia
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:16.47 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
743
Steve Collins
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:16.47 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
744
Caleb Hendricks
17
CO
Longmont Swim Club
1:16.48 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
745
Dillan Perry
18
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
1:16.49 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
746
Teo Uberuaga
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:16.52 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
747
Ryan Garbalosa
17
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:16.53 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
748
Jake Danner
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:16.54 7/15/22
2022 NNA Silver State Champion
749
Eric Zhou
18
CA
Swim Torrance
1:16.55 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
750
Jake Shaffer
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:16.57 5/13/22
2022 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
751
Connor Doering
18
WY
Capital City Aquatics
1:16.59 7/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Summer Long Course Championships
752
Adam Sutro
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:16.61 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
753
David Terayama
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:16.61 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
754
Bryce Hunter
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:16.61 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 2 Senior Meet
755
Daniel Wen
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:16.63 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
756
Owen Ni
17
PN
Unattached
1:16.64 6/24/22
2022 PN SMAC Summer Classic
757
Luke Lewis
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:16.65 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
758
Andrew Cao
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:16.67 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
759
Lucas Windham
17
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:16.68 7/7/22
2022 PN CSC 101st Annual Senio
760
Elijah Rogers
18
HI
Hilo Aquatic Club
1:16.69 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
761
Braden Chambers
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:16.70 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
762
Braiden Alexander
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:16.71 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
763
Ethan Gallagher
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:16.73 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
764
Jonathan Ouyang
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:16.74 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
765
HART Didriksen
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:16.76 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
766
Ryan Cervantes
17
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:16.76 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
767
Pasha Naruta
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:16.78 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
768
Noah Hiday
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
1:16.84 5/6/22
2022 Coulee Kids Pediatric Dentistry Spring Challe
769
Leo Rodriguez
18
CA
The Claremont Club
1:16.84 5/20/23
2023 CA RAA May LC A-BB-B/C
770
Theo Sohn
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:16.85 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
771
Wesley Mank
17
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
1:16.85 7/21/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming Summer Long Course Champio
772
Aaron Ho
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:16.87 7/9/21
2021 CA CCAQ LC BR/W Meet
773
Felix Siemiatkowski
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:16.89 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
774
Tejas Sahu
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:16.90 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
775
Kason Kirkpatrick
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:16.94 6/3/22
2022 TRI-CITY OPEN
776
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:16.95 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
777
Kala Cabana
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:16.95 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
778
Alex Runyan
18
WY
Capital City Aquatics
1:16.99 7/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Summer Long Course Championships
779
Shawn Boland
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:16.99 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
780
Salvador Goya
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:17.00 6/18/21
2021 QSS June Invitational
781
Aidan Arie
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:17.05 4/15/22
La Mirada Armada LC Senior Me
782
Daniel Schwendinger
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:17.07 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
783
Alain Huang
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:17.07 6/17/22
2022 SI SPLASH AND DASH
784
Caden Huang
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:17.08 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
785
Hayden Lambert
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:17.12 6/18/22
2022 CC FDST June AB Modified LC
786
Dereck Nguy
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:17.13 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
787
Miguel Fregoso
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:17.16 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
788
Landen Otaka
18
HI
Splash Aquatics
1:17.19 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
789
Jeremy Rosen
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:17.21 4/29/22
2022 AZ SAC Blue & Gold Meet
790
Troy Lee
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:17.22 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
791
Gavin Chan
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
1:17.22 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
792
Will De La Garza
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:17.29 5/24/22
2022 UT Kearns LC Classic
793
Dylan Doan
18
PN
Unattached
1:17.33 7/9/21
2021 IE Sunburn Classic
794
Harry Summers
18
CA
Black Team
1:17.35 7/22/21
2021 CA RAA Summer JO's
795
Milan Anand
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:17.36 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
796
Tal McGehee
18
CO
Eaton Red Waves
1:17.37 7/8/23
Greeley Stampede 2023
797
Andy Pham
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:17.40 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
798
Markus Quillinan
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:17.41 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
799
Dean Fujimoto
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:17.41 4/1/23
2023 CA MVN April LCM Age Grou
800
Frank Pang
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:17.42 6/10/23
2023 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
801
Nathan McCracken
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:17.43 7/14/23
2023 CO NCS Gold District Cham
802
Tristan Serrano
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:17.46 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
803
Cooper Hodgkinson
18
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
1:17.47 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
804
March Yuan
18
CA
Class Aquatics
1:17.48 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
805
Andrew Lillie
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:17.50 6/24/23
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ LCM (PC 23-
806
Dylan Carr
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:17.51 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
807
Arseniy Sherstnev
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:17.51 5/27/22
2022 CA TST B MIN LCM
808
Christian Gaskins
17
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
1:17.51 7/15/22
2022 WY WYSI Long Course Championships
809
Nick Jones
18
CA
Unattached
1:17.52 6/27/21
2021 CA TORR & CANY
810
Grady Mccoy
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:17.52 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
811
Almas Ualkhanov
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:17.52 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
812
Henry Webster
18
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
1:17.52 7/9/22
2022 CRST Summer Blast
813
Mason Hopper
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:17.57 7/25/19
2019 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
814
Kyler Bruce
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:17.59 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
815
Thomas Shakib
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:17.59 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
816
Alleck Norland
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:17.60 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
817
Ray Cillo
18
CA
Unattached
1:17.63 6/25/22
Orinda Aquatics PC LC Senior O
818
Rowe Walbridge
18
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
1:17.63 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
819
Ramon Jiang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:17.64 7/5/19
CA 2019 NOVA July LC 'Blue' Me
820
Djovan Velasco
18
CA
Oasis Aquatics
1:17.66 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
821
Charlie Shortt
18
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
1:17.67 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
822
Rylan Miao
18
CA
Unattached
1:17.70 7/10/21
2021 LVSC Summer Invite
823
Jaden Wu
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:17.72 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
824
Seb Bystedt
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:17.75 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
825
Ben Zhou
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:17.77 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
826
Luc Ferrer
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:17.78 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
827
Griffin Mullikin
18
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:17.79 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
828
Oliver Valdez
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:17.80 6/17/22
2022 CO CSI Long Course Open
829
Matthew Samosir
18
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:17.81 4/1/23
2023 CA RAA LC Kickoff A-BB-B/
830
Hodge Dauler
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:17.81 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
831
Rj Abbott
17
OR
Sweet Home Swim Club
1:17.83 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
832
Matthew Robichaud
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:17.86 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
833
Porter Bishop
18
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
1:17.86 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
834
Johnathan Ho
17
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:17.86 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
835
Davin Orness
17
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:17.87 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
836
Ethan Chauvapun
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:17.88 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
837
Ryder Stevens
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:17.88 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
838
Slade Kuehner
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:17.89 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
839
Aidan Cole
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:17.89 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
840
Ian Kong
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:17.90 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
841
Mason Wilson
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:17.90 7/8/22
2022 THSC Summer Classic Invit
842
Kent Nishida
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:17.91 5/20/23
2023 ALPHA -TSM DUAL
843
FINLEY Brant
18
SN
Woodland Swim Team
1:17.93 6/24/22
Woodland JOs or Bust
844
Peyton Mullen
17
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:17.94 7/16/21
2021 SI 13O LC A JULY CHAMPION
845
Conner Chu
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:17.96 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
846
Tristen Stakes
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
1:17.96 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
847
Miles Smyczek
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:17.98 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
848
Samuel Schleicher
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:17.98 6/4/21
2021 CO CUDA June Invite
849
Conner Swensen
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:17.99 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
850
Ethan Lei
17
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:17.99 7/8/22
2022 CA Eastern Committee LC C
851
Matthew Plang
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
1:18.00 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
852
Ryan Dusek
17
AZ
AquaForce
1:18.01 6/23/23
2023 AZ DTAC Starlight ABC Invite
853
Elijah Harada
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:18.04 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
854
Logan Borrelli
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:18.04 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
855
Randen Tadaki
17
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:18.06 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
856
Sean Uy
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:18.09 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
857
Andrew Pham
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:18.14 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
858
Francisco Goya
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:18.15 6/24/23
2023 MAGSA LCM A3 and Last Cha
859
Corbin Cole
18
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
1:18.15 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
860
Michael Eichmann
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:18.16 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
861
Andre Valle
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:18.20 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
862
Dallin Mckee
17
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
1:18.20 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
863
Jack Bakke
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:18.23 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
864
Jason Geddes
18
PN
Pacific Piranha Swim Team
1:18.25 5/13/22
2022 PN BC May Flowers
865
Vittorio Peters
17
CO
Unattached
1:18.26 6/30/22
2022 CO Grand Junction Invitat
866
Jack Cook
18
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:18.26 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
867
Braedon Loeffelholz
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:18.27 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
868
Justin Boado
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:18.34 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
869
Jeremy Alexander
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:18.35 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
870
Matthew Low
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:18.36 4/30/22
2022 LKWD Spring Splash Lc Mee
871
Zachary Billotte
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:18.38 4/1/23
2023 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
872
Carson Rotter
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:18.38 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
873
Z McCluhan
18
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
1:18.39 6/30/22
2022 CO Grand Junction Invitat
874
Austin Lathrop
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:18.40 6/17/22
2022 SI SPLASH AND DASH
875
Aidan Bailey
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:18.43 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
876
Hamzah Al Shishani
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:18.43 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
877
Andrew Simmons
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:18.45 6/25/21
2021 AZ DTAC Starlight Invitational
878
Conner Dickerson
18
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
1:18.45 6/3/22
2022 AAA Summer Blast LC Invit
879
Michael Sanchez
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:18.46 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
880
Jonathan Lemon
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:18.46 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
881
Anthony Kirchen
17
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:18.47 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
882
Glen Tanner
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:18.47 6/30/23
WFFM Red, White and Black 2023
883
Kaydeon Kwan
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:18.50 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
884
Mark Mashkovich
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:18.52 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
885
Yuki Hayashi
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:18.53 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
886
Colson Lloyd
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:18.57 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
887
Aidan Fernandez
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:18.58 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
888
Avery Thompson
17
CA
Ohana Aquatics
1:18.60 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
889
Shawn Le
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:18.60 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
890
Kenneth Stoen
17
CC
Unattached
1:18.61 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
891
Jonathan Iskandar
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:18.61 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
892
Andrew Cooper
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:18.65 4/1/23
2023CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
893
Daniel Yoo
17
CA
Swim Torrance
1:18.70 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
894
Lawrence Wen
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:18.71 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
895
Jason Wu
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:18.72 6/24/23
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ LCM (PC 23-
896
Bentley Altman
18
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:18.74 7/22/22
2022 AK Swimming Summer Championships
897
Garrett Platt
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:18.74 7/19/21
2021 UT LC Champs
898
Vincent Wang
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:18.76 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
899
Leonardo Chavez
18
SI
Trinity Aquatics
1:18.77 7/7/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
900
Giancarlos Diaz
17
CA
Unattached
1:18.78 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
901
Victor Mirchev
17
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
1:18.79 5/6/22
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2022
902
Nicholas Kwan
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:18.81 5/12/23
Neptune Swimming Long Course C
903
Tyler Angwin
17
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:18.82 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
904
Davis Kaiser
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:18.84 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
905
Henry Manning
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:18.86 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
906
Julien Rousseau
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:18.86 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
907
Gherman Prudnikau
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:18.86 6/3/23
2023 CO NJ Summer Invite
908
Brooks Livsey
17
CA
Unattached
1:18.87 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
909
Ronan Watts
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:18.88 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
910
Sean Glaser
18
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:18.88 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
911
Zachary Taylor
18
PC
South Valley Stingrays
1:18.89 5/20/23
LAMV C/B/A+
912
Saahil Kajarekar
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:18.89 6/10/22
Pacific Swimming Long Course C
913
Jack Larsen
18
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
1:18.89 6/24/23
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO SUMMER P
914
Kaita Hibino
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:18.91 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
915
Caleb Curtis
17
AZ
Unattached
1:18.92 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @YWSF
916
Finn Rogers
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:18.92 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
917
Ben Zhou
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:18.92 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
918
GABE Hudgens
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:18.92 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
919
Julian Kramer
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:18.94 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
920
Ryan McMillan
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:18.95 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
921
Nick Vonderahe
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:18.95 6/25/21
CROW BSW PASA WCAB Quad
922
Thibault Rousseau
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:18.99 5/20/23
PASA 2023 May LCM Meet
923
VINCENT PHAM
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:19.00 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
924
Luke Ortega
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:19.01 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
925
Jhan Loninia
17
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:19.01 6/11/22
2022 CA CCAT June 2022 Invite
926
Ben Butler
17
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
1:19.01 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
927
Christoph Jones
18
OR
Salem Swim Club
1:19.01 5/3/24
2024 OR AAA LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
928
Lucas McKee
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:19.02 3/27/21
2021 CA MVN Senior Meet
929
Colin SO
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:19.02 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
930
Luca Varanini
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:19.02 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
931
Logan Perez
17
CA
Blast Sharks
1:19.02 7/15/22
2022 Pacific Committee JO Max
932
Shion Parkinson
17
CA
Swim Torrance
1:19.03 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
933
Gabriel Hulse
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:19.03 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
934
Samson Chang
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:19.03 7/17/22
Alto Invite Long Course July 1
935
Owen Carlsen
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:19.03 4/1/23
2023CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
936
Jack Devincenzi
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:19.04 4/22/22
2022 CO FAST Spring Splash
937
Alex Hansen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:19.04 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
938
Elliot Somers
18
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
1:19.09 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
939
Max Farnham
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:19.17 6/10/22
Pacific Swimming Long Course C
940
Cruz Patterson
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:19.17 4/1/23
2023 CA RAA LC Kickoff A-BB-B/
941
Leona Matsumoto
18
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:19.20 6/21/19
2019 PC DACA LCM C/B/A+
942
Larwence Thomas
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:19.21 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
943
Zachary Power
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:19.21 5/28/21
2021 Intermountain Classic
944
Diego Castaneda
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:19.23 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
945
Kobus Diver
18
WY
Powell Swim Club
1:19.23 7/15/22
2022 WY WYSI Long Course Championships
946
Brandon Baisted
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:19.26 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
947
Evan Rieger
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:19.27 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
948
Lantz Fulton
17
WY
Converse County Waves
1:19.29 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
949
Gabe Reader
17
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:19.31 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
950
Vlad Shustov
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:19.31 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
951
Benjamin Graham
17
PC
Unattached
1:19.32 7/24/21
Orinda Aquatics Summer Finale
952
JD Felker
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:19.33 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
953
Jun Lee
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:19.33 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
954
Ethan Cannon
18
UT
Cedar Swim Club
1:19.34 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
955
Hulton Chicoine
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
1:19.34 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
956
Taro Tsuji
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:19.36 7/1/22
2022 HI Keo Nakama Swim Meet
957
Dylan Wuo
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:19.37 7/8/23
2023 CA CCAT July LC Meet
958
Ethan Brown
18
MT
Billings YMCA
1:19.38 4/29/22
2022 Bozeman Smiles May Classi
959
Apollo Bocalan Jr.
17
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:19.38 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
960
Nick Doan
17
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:19.38 7/14/23
2023 Silver State Championship
961
Connor Seminavage
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:19.38 6/8/19
2019 HI 10th Annual Rainbow Aq
962
Ronald Seto
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:19.39 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
963
Aaron Goswitz
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:19.42 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
964
Alejo Lopez
18
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
1:19.42 7/21/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming Summer Long Course Champio
965
Evan Sonoda
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:19.43 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
966
Dominick Wonosaputra
18
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
1:19.43 6/25/22
Orinda Aquatics PC LC Senior O
967
Easton Mousser
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:19.46 5/6/23
2023 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & W
968
Daniel Shapiro
17
AZ
Sahuarita Stingrays
1:19.49 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
969
Ryan Lee
17
CA
Black Team
1:19.50 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
970
Yonden Trainor
18
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:19.51 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
971
Kevin Tang
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:19.52 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
972
Jordan Kisiler
17
CA
Swim Torrance
1:19.54 4/22/23
2023 CA TORR Spring Splash
973
Nami Ranjbarsadeghi
17
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:19.54 7/23/22
SRVA LCM CBBB+
974
Brian Pham
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:19.54 6/10/23
CA 2023 NOVA June Age-Group Go
975
Huy Le
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:19.54 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
976
Ethan Wang
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:19.55 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
977
James Story
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:19.56 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
978
Evan Escobar
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:19.57 6/24/22
2022 TEAM Summer Invitational
979
Koen Smith
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
1:19.58 7/19/21
2021 UT LC Champs
980
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:19.62 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
981
Quinn Anderson
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:19.62 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
982
Ivan Bao
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:19.64 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
983
Massimo Palmieri
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:19.64 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
984
Ethan Viescas
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:19.66 7/9/21
2021 CO Zone 2 Senior Meet @ D
985
John Carlson
18
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:19.67 5/8/22
2022 CA MVN Post CIF Senior LC
986
Fischer Whitehead
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:19.68 5/20/22
2022 Phoenix May Cray
987
Daniel Lazar
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:19.71 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
988
Nick Barner
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:19.72 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
989
Aiden Stakes
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
1:19.73 7/15/22
2022 WY WYSI Long Course Championships
990
Bryan Chen
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:19.76 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
991
Wilson Gerry
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:19.76 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
992
Jake McCoy
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:19.77 5/20/21
2021 IE LCN Fazzaris Pizza Ope
993
OLIVER Zhang
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:19.78 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
994
Henry Bokma
17
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:19.78 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
995
Sammy Empey
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:19.78 6/24/22
2022 TEAM Summer Invitational
996
Carter Seward
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:19.78 5/28/22
2022 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+ Me
997
Tanner Losee
18
UT
Unat1
1:19.80 6/7/23
2023 Utah Summer Games Age Gro
998
Ari Langer
17
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
1:19.84 7/14/23
2023 Silver State Championship
999
Carson Smith
17
HI
Island Aquatics
1:19.84 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
1000
Eli Neeley
17
AZ
Seville Country Club Sharks
1:19.86 5/13/22
2022 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application