Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:50.88 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
2
Luke Ellis
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:51.17 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
3
Andrew Jin
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:51.17 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
4
Ian Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:51.51 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
5
August Vetsch
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:51.84 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
6
Dillon Wright
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:52.09 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
7
Nolan Arnholt
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:52.78 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
8
Quin Seider
18
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
1:52.99 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
9
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:53.03 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
10
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:53.05 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
11
Jordan Falls
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:53.09 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
12
Charlie Franz
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:53.11 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
13
Gian Santos
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:53.17 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
14
Mason Hopper
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:53.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
15
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:53.28 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
16
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:53.30 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
17
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:53.32 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
18
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:53.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
19
Julien Rousseau
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:53.41 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
20
Jack Ortman
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:53.46 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
21
Seth Collet
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:53.60 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
22
Max Carlsen
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:53.67 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
23
Cole Ballard
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:53.79 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
24
Daniel Li
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:53.89 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
25
Ethan Wang
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:53.97 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
26
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:54.00 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
27
Jeremy Rosen
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:54.05 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
28
Nathan Kim
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:54.07 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
29
Francisco Goya
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:54.14 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
30
Devyn Caples
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:54.25 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
31
Jack Hendrick
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:54.31 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
32
John O'Grady
18
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:54.33 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
33
Derek Hitchens
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:54.44 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
34
Ramon Jiang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:54.45 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
35
Emi Zamudio
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:54.47 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
36
Ray Liu
17
CA
Black Team
1:54.47 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
37
Richard Chung
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:54.60 7/16/22
2022 Los Angeles Invitational
38
Quinn Jones
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:54.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
39
Dane Weber
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:54.70 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
40
Andy Cui
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:54.72 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
41
Giovanni Sullo
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:54.75 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
42
Evan Wong
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:54.77 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
43
Gavin Sheyda
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:54.84 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
44
Andrew Ignatescu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:55.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
45
Eddie Flynn
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:55.10 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
46
Sammy Empey
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:55.23 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
47
Hayden Lambert
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:55.23 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
48
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:55.34 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
49
Salvador Goya
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:55.38 3/30/23
2023 POR Campeonato Nacional Juvenis e Absolutos
50
Peter Shih
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:55.42 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
51
Brady Calkins
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:55.44 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
52
Izaiah Trevino-Lozano
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
1:55.44 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
53
Ethan Reniewicki
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:55.49 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
54
Keegan Kelly
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:55.63 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
55
Zachary Power
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:55.64 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
56
Landon Egeland
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:55.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
57
Marre Gattnar
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:55.71 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
58
Gabriel Schreiber
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:55.76 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
59
Victor Polo
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:55.76 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
60
Logan Noguchi
18
CA
Black Team
1:55.79 4/29/21
2021 TYR 18&U Spring Cup Irvine
61
Bo Zheng
18
CA
The Swim Team
1:55.82 3/31/22
2022 IN Spring Speedo Sectionals
62
Lucas Hubbard
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:55.83 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
63
Adam Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:55.89 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
64
Nathan Rasmussen
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:55.90 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
65
Owen Carlsen
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:55.97 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
66
Benjamin Ham
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:55.99 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
67
Ben Bricca
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:56.00 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
68
Markus Quillinan
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:56.04 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
69
Zachary Billotte
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:56.06 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
70
Liam Mulroy
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:56.11 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
71
PJ Foy
18
AK
Glacier Swim Team
1:56.12 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
72
Alex Thornton
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:56.15 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
73
Bruno Ribeiro
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:56.18 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
74
Andrew Cooper
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:56.24 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
75
Finn Brophy
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:56.26 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
76
Sam White
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:56.29 6/10/22
2022 IA DSMY TRUDY HANCOCK MEMORIAL
77
Carson Hamblin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:56.30 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
78
Jack O'Shaughnessy
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:56.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
79
Devin Irons
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:56.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
80
Elek Zettle
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:56.40 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
81
Damian Nerling
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:56.44 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
82
Holden Short
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:56.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
83
Wilson Tunila
18
CA
Swim Torrance
1:56.51 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
84
Kjell Cady
17
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:56.54 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
85
Alan Shaaban
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:56.55 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
86
TROY Quintana
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:56.56 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
87
Nye Hanan
18
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:56.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
88
Sean Christianson
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:56.60 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
89
James Story
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:56.63 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
90
Christopher Mo
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:56.67 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
91
Aidan Arie
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:56.74 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
92
Ethan Harrington
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:56.90 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
93
Avery Pellicano
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:56.90 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
94
Riley Clinton
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:56.99 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
95
Nathanael Ridosko
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:57.04 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
96
Tylor Kim
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:57.09 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
97
Brandon Kow
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:57.21 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
98
Aaron Martin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:57.24 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
99
Kevin Raghunathan
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:57.34 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
100
Sean Honey
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:57.34 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
101
Alex Stewart
18
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:57.35 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
102
Jack Samuels
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:57.36 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
103
Louis Fasani
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:57.36 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
104
Sebastien Wenger
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:57.44 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
105
Gideon Stemmons
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:57.44 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
106
GABE Hudgens
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:57.48 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
107
Bin Rutnosot
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:57.48 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
108
Jeremy Flint
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:57.51 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
109
Chief Greene
18
CO
Colorado Stars
1:57.60 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
110
Spencer Merodio
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:57.62 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
111
Robs Barton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:57.66 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
112
Aidan Cole
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:57.67 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
113
Dylan Bonilla
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:57.69 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
114
Connor Grant
18
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:57.69 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
115
River Chiang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:57.71 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
116
Connor Seminavage
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:57.71 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
117
Benjamin Price
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:57.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
118
Matthew Gramlich
18
CO
Team Vortex
1:57.72 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
119
Andrew Cooper
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:57.74 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
120
Robert Carpenter
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:57.74 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
121
Bob Frazer
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:57.74 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
122
Tyler Quarterman
18
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:57.77 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
123
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:57.78 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
124
Ryan Novak
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:57.86 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
125
Conner Trinidad
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:57.92 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
126
Kale Lozano
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:57.98 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
127
Christian Castro
18
CA
Black Team
1:57.98 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
128
Scott McMillan
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:58.01 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
129
Matthew Sexton
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:58.02 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
130
Avery Pellicano
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:58.03 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
131
Jacob Wang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:58.06 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
132
Ryan Makouar
18
CA
Black Team
1:58.09 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
133
Matthew Bone
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:58.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
134
Keoni Li
17
CO
Unattached
1:58.14 3/14/23
2023 SIN 53rd SNAG Senior Championships
135
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:58.14 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
136
Ryan Stamer
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:58.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
137
Bartek Bednarz
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:58.16 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
138
Charles Gould
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:58.17 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
139
Bob Frazer
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:58.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
140
William Walz
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:58.21 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
141
Henry Gibbs
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:58.24 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
142
CHARLEY Sears
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:58.25 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
143
Layton Sealman
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:58.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
144
Colin Mikulecky
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:58.27 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
145
Troy Lee
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:58.28 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
146
Braden Felio
17
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
1:58.28 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
147
Finn Brophy
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:58.29 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
148
Jack Nugent
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:58.29 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
149
Evan Marczak
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:58.31 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
150
Matthew Lee
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:58.32 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
151
Taisei Saito
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:58.33 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
152
Ben Gallegos
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:58.34 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
153
Parker Etnyre
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:58.34 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
154
Sebastien de Fabrique
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:58.37 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
155
Henry Cannon
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:58.38 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
156
Brennen Oneil
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:58.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
157
Kenny Eckel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
1:58.45 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
158
Hodge Dauler
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:58.46 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
159
Lucas Crother-Collado
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:58.52 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
160
Kelson Cantrell
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:58.54 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
161
Liam Roedling
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:58.54 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
162
Reid Magner
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:58.55 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
163
Matthew So
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:58.58 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
164
Brennan Fuchslin
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:58.62 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
165
Tegan Barrier
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:58.63 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
166
Ethan Mindlin
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:58.64 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
167
Andrew Hallett
18
PC
California Aquatics
1:58.65 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
168
Ben Scott
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:58.69 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
169
Leo Cerda
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:58.69 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
170
Finn Arrillaga
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:58.69 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
171
Lewis Esterly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:58.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
172
Jack Devincenzi
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:58.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
173
Jerry Yan
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:58.78 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
174
Alex Nicholson
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:58.78 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
175
Natas Coats
18
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:58.81 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
176
Isaac Ridge
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:58.83 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
177
Bo Moss
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:58.84 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
178
Conrad Fawcett
18
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:58.88 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
179
Andrew Hanson
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:58.88 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
180
Aiden Miller
18
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:58.90 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
181
Vladislav Kazakin
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:58.93 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
182
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:58.94 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
183
Jeremy Coe
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:58.95 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
184
Quinn Delaney
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:58.95 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
185
Frank Pang
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:58.97 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
186
Sean Su
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:59.00 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
187
Bayden Todd
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:59.01 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
188
Hudson Schuricht
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:59.04 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
189
Trey Mastandrea
17
CA
Blast Sharks
1:59.04 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
190
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:59.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
191
Alekos Binder
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:59.08 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
192
Tate Robertson
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:59.10 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
193
Ryan Stahl
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:59.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
194
Jake McCoy
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:59.16 7/8/22
2022 IE Sizzlin' Summer Splash
195
Evan Curran
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:59.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
196
Austin Lathrop
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:59.17 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
197
Ryan Meek
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:59.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
198
Graham Inman
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:59.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
199
Harry Parsons
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:59.24 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
200
Charlie Settle
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:59.24 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
201
Ben Hatchard
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:59.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
202
Trey Mastandrea
17
CA
Blast Sharks
1:59.26 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
203
Ian Spooner
17
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
1:59.26 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
204
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:59.27 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
205
Shae Stratton
18
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:59.31 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
206
Ryley Yoo
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:59.32 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
207
Wyatt Reynolds
18
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:59.33 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
208
Brady Cannon
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:59.33 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
209
Adam Kwon
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:59.34 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
210
George Zelenkov
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:59.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
211
Reed Lucero
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:59.41 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
212
Alex Davies
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:59.43 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
213
Matthew Dillon
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:59.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
214
Brenden Cook
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:59.44 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
215
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:59.46 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
216
Max Gu
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:59.48 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
217
Gherman Prudnikau
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:59.50 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
218
Max Lough
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:59.52 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
219
Carson Yerby
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:59.56 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
220
Keegan Elgie
17
UT
Park City Swimming
1:59.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
221
Ryan Lee
17
CA
Black Team
1:59.57 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
222
Ray Yang
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:59.60 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
223
Filip Kurial
17
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
1:59.60 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
224
Cole Bettis
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:59.61 6/24/22
2022 NM Roadrunners Summer Open
225
Matthew Pistorino
18
PC
Solo Aquatics
1:59.61 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
226
Darius Walach
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:59.64 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
227
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:59.66 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
228
Diego Castaneda
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:59.68 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
229
Edward Huang
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:59.70 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
230
Maddox Pool
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:59.71 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
231
Michael Munder
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:59.74 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
232
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:59.75 8/3/21
2021 Speedo Summer Championships West Time Trials
233
Lucas McKee
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:59.75 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
234
Duncan Salmen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:59.77 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
235
Pierce McShane
17
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:59.80 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
236
Thomas Hannenian
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:59.80 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
237
Benjamin Sosnowski
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:59.82 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
238
Kyle Brushaber
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:59.83 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
239
Andrew Rodenberg
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:59.87 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
240
Aiden Sandvig
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:59.88 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
241
Garrett Nelson
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:59.89 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
242
Logan Gunn
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:59.89 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
243
Peter Fetter
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:59.91 7/22/23
Alto Last Splash Invitational
244
Kale Lozano
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:59.91 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
245
Jing Connole
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:59.91 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
246
Logan De Graeve
18
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:59.92 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
247
Nolan Lemon
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:59.96 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
248
Ethan Georgiev
18
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:59.99 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
249
Bryson Schmid
18
SN
Dart Swimming
2:00.00 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
250
Jay Castro
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:00.02 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
251
Kent Nishida
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:00.03 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
252
Patrick Grant
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:00.03 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
253
Jack Beckman
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:00.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
254
Alan Pham
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:00.06 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
255
Connor Kann
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:00.11 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
256
Daniel Kim
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:00.12 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
257
Sergio Diaz Salazar
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:00.14 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
258
Soren Koschmann
17
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:00.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
259
Brodie Johnson
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:00.16 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
260
Evan Wang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:00.22 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
261
Rowen Valladares
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:00.22 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
262
Zane Ricker
17
IE
La Grande Swim Club
2:00.23 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
263
Jacob Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:00.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
264
Ryan Feng
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:00.27 5/8/22
Senior Walk-On Meet
265
Elliott Destefani
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:00.29 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
266
Anthony Zhang
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:00.36 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
267
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:00.46 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
268
Bryson Schmid
18
SN
Dart Swimming
2:00.47 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
269
Alex Davies
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:00.51 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
270
Evan Jue
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:00.51 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
271
Tallin Kunz
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:00.54 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
272
Duncan Henderson
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:00.56 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
273
Ian Ortiz
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:00.57 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
274
Alex Radulescu
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:00.57 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
275
Colt Stoecker
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:00.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
276
Cody Scifres
18
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:00.61 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
277
Joseph Sirhan
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:00.65 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
278
Adam Sinclair
18
UT
Skyline Swim Club
2:00.68 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
279
Daniel Schwendinger
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:00.71 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
280
Andrew Salladin
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:00.71 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
281
Cameron Drake
18
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
2:00.71 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
282
Sam Dalinis
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
2:00.72 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
283
Ty Leon Guerrero
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:00.72 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
284
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:00.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
285
Colin Carmichael
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:00.76 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
286
Gabriel Anagnoson
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:00.78 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
287
Samuel Kuo
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:00.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
288
Troy Valdovinos
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:00.78 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
289
Wesley Schlachter
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:00.80 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
290
Kyle Kengla
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:00.81 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
291
Alvin Chan
17
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
2:00.83 6/3/22
Mel Zajac Jr International 20
292
Noah Tsukuda
18
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:00.83 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
293
Sahil Bhakta
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:00.87 5/28/21
2021 AZ MAC 10th Annual Speedo Invite
294
Grady Whitson
17
NM
Duke City Barracuda
2:00.87 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
295
Bekzhan Yessengeldy
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:00.89 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
296
Andrew Simmons
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:00.91 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
297
SCOTT Szyper
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:00.92 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
298
Micah Moore
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:00.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
299
John-Clark Holmes
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:00.96 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
300
Jake Baker
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:00.98 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
301
Daniel Yoo
17
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:00.99 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
302
Bryce Lam
18
CA
Unattached
2:01.00 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
303
Justin Nguyen
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:01.02 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
304
LOGAN Loveday
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:01.05 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
305
Marco Warma
18
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
2:01.06 7/25/22
2022 CAN CHAMPIONNATS CANADIENS JUNIORS ET SNIORS
306
Zach Richter
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:01.07 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
307
Frankie Sanger
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:01.07 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
308
Max Farnham
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:01.09 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
309
Brent Kong
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:01.09 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
310
Nick Cusson
18
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
2:01.13 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
311
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:01.15 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
312
Yuki Hayashi
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:01.16 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
313
Vincent Wang
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:01.16 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
314
Julius Tuguinay
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:01.16 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
315
Karsten Eichler
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:01.17 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
316
David Mazyan
17
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:01.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
317
Wally Hustead
17
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
2:01.18 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
318
Ian Noffsinger
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:01.18 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
319
Luke Swiggett
18
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:01.19 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
320
Seth Smith
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:01.20 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
321
Drake Doyle
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:01.21 6/24/23
2023 UT HAST RWB Invitational
322
JJ Stoen
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:01.24 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
323
Matthew Kim
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:01.25 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
324
Arthur Barney
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:01.25 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
325
Tommy Henstein
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:01.26 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
326
Ulee Klebeck
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:01.27 7/8/22
2022 PN OCA July Jubilee Invit
327
Eric Golgotiu
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:01.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
328
Dylan Wittenberg
18
OR
Superior Aquatics
2:01.29 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
329
Kieran Leatherwood
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:01.30 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
330
Teddy Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:01.31 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
331
Garrett Krattiger
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
2:01.31 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
332
Nathan Hall
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:01.31 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
333
Owen Senske
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
2:01.33 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
334
Trypp Duarte
17
AZ
AquaForce
2:01.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
335
Kurt Morgan
17
UT
Cedar Swim Club
2:01.35 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
336
Allen Mejia
18
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:01.35 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
337
Owen Walsh
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:01.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
338
Will de la Garza
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:01.36 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
339
Mac Ness
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:01.39 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
340
Zach White
18
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:01.41 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
341
Ross Poletti
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:01.41 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
342
Brian Nguyen
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:01.44 7/28/22
2022 MV LCM Championships
343
Xander Taylor
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:01.46 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
344
Jake Eccleston
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:01.47 6/30/22
2022 CO Grand Junction Invitat
345
Torsten Hokanson
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:01.47 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
346
Cole Kawaja
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:01.49 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
347
Garrett Molitor
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:01.53 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
348
Steven Shimomura
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:01.54 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
349
Jake McCoy
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:01.54 7/7/23
2023 Sizzlin' Summer Splash
350
Ben Madson
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:01.55 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
351
Scott Szyper
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:01.56 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
352
Kody Mathill
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
2:01.57 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
353
Brandon Kow
18
CA
Unattached
2:01.58 5/8/22
2022 CA MVN Post CIF Senior LC
354
Jonathan De Dios
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:01.58 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
355
Noah Mudadu
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:01.58 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
356
Ryan Song
18
CA
Swim Torrance
2:01.59 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
357
Jacob Smith
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:01.60 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
358
Kushawn Harandi
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:01.61 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
359
Walker Slay
18
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:01.61 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
360
William Bulris
18
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
2:01.63 7/31/21
2021 SN Mostly Civil War Dual Meet
361
Levi Bertrand
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:01.63 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
362
AJ Oden
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:01.68 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
363
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:01.70 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
364
Andrew Carlile
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:01.74 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
365
Jacob Chalabian
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:01.76 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
366
Corbin Cole
18
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
2:01.81 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
367
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:01.82 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
368
Oscar Cruz
18
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
2:01.84 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
369
Gabe Benitez
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:01.88 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
370
Luka Van Dijk
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:01.91 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
371
Faris Waheed
18
SN
California Capital Aquatics
2:01.92 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
372
John Ivnik
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:01.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
373
Jaxon Fellingham
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:01.93 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
374
William Jones
17
CO
Aspen Swim Club
2:01.98 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
375
Max Wilson
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:02.02 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
376
Caleb Gilliatt
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:02.07 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
377
Aidan Bailey
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:02.07 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
378
Esiquiel Garzon
17
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
2:02.08 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
379
Huy Le
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:02.09 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
380
Joshua Smith
18
UT
Lehi Aquatics
2:02.12 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
381
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:02.12 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
382
Hunter Habeger
18
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:02.16 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
383
Bronson Smothers
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:02.17 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
384
Matthew Shield
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:02.17 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
385
Gavin Smith
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:02.21 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
386
Ronan Watts
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:02.22 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
387
Ethan Semanko
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:02.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
388
Andrew Brecht
18
SI
Pacific Swim
2:02.24 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
389
Ziad Sellami
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:02.25 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
390
Anton Zivanovic
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
2:02.30 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
391
Ethan Lopez
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:02.33 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
392
Arseniy Sherstnev
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:02.36 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
393
Hunter Dawson
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:02.37 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
394
Jacob Schubert
18
SR
Nampa Swim Team
2:02.38 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
395
Alex Landmark
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:02.39 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
396
Zane Johnson
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:02.41 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
397
Isaiah Jarvis
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:02.41 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
398
Ryan Musich
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:02.42 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
399
Shivansh Singhal
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:02.42 6/11/21
2021 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
400
Gunner Hopkins
18
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:02.48 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
401
Jude Light
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:02.48 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
402
Alex Aleinikovas
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:02.48 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
403
Garrett Chesley
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:02.50 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
404
Mark Mashkovich
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:02.51 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
405
David Bosch
18
CO
Loveland Swim Club
2:02.52 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
406
Charles Lee
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:02.52 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
407
Mason Leach
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:02.53 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
408
Benjamin Schiffman
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
2:02.56 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
409
Mathew-leonardo Rolf
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:02.58 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
410
Landon Brewer
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:02.59 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
411
Wilson Gerry
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:02.60 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
412
Graham Killian
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:02.63 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
413
Jake Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:02.65 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
414
Joe Capra
17
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
2:02.65 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
415
Herky Wright
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:02.66 6/23/23
2023 SR Boise YMCA Summer Invitational
416
Austin Partridge
18
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:02.66 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
417
Jack Sieckhaus
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:02.66 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
418
Nathaniel Ko
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:02.69 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
419
Jacob Chu
18
SI
Pacific Swim
2:02.70 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
420
Benton Cheng
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:02.70 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
421
Gabe Jones
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:02.72 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
422
Blake Fuchslin
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:02.73 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
423
Jayden Kadiman
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:02.73 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
424
Will De La Garza
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:02.76 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
425
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:02.77 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
426
Landon Picard
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:02.83 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
427
Hunter Rohovit
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:02.92 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
428
Owen Blanford
17
PC
The Olympic Club
2:02.96 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
429
Owen Mulligan
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:02.97 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
430
Colson Lloyd
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:02.97 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
431
Matthew Audette
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:02.99 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
432
Talan Hickman
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:02.99 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
433
Drake Chauvapun
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:02.99 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
434
Sergio Diaz Salazar
17
CA
Victory Aquatics
2:03.00 7/8/22
2022 CA Eastern Committee LC C
435
Jamie Feinstein
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:03.01 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
436
Grant Mundl
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:03.02 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
437
Yaroslav Puryshev
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
2:03.02 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
438
Mason Hemmert
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:03.04 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
439
Reid Krebs
17
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
2:03.05 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
440
ADAN Fukui
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:03.08 6/22/23
2023 TEXAS SENIOR CIRCUIT LONG
441
Nick Wilmot
18
PC
Ripon Aquatics
2:03.08 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
442
Haru Yamagata
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:03.12 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
443
Aaron Graff
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:03.12 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
444
Damon Ericksen
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:03.12 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
445
Mason Hemmert
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:03.13 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
446
Finn Ahl-Hinson
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:03.13 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
447
Glen Tanner
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
2:03.13 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
448
Hennig Colsman
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:03.14 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
449
Austin Lathrop
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:03.17 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
450
Rhys Gibson
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:03.17 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
451
Evan Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:03.19 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
452
Caleb Brewer
18
WY
Capital City Aquatics
2:03.19 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
453
Danyil Skriabyshev
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
2:03.20 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
454
Benjamin Mitchell
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:03.22 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
455
Jaxon Reddig
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:03.23 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
456
Mikey Chu
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:03.24 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
457
Kenny You
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:03.25 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
458
Ruben Padilla-Diaz
18
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:03.26 7/22/21
2021 AZ Senior LC Champs @ FAST
459
Lucas Sorensen
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:03.26 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
460
Nicola Saito
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:03.27 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
461
Sy Pizzolato
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:03.30 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
462
Seth Crow
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:03.32 6/25/21
2021 AZ DTAC Starlight Invitational
463
Owen Gingras
18
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
2:03.33 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
464
Lucas Leibrand
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:03.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
465
Ian Bryant
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:03.38 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
466
Jhan Loninia
17
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:03.38 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
467
Christopher Lee
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:03.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
468
Cole Aguirre
18
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
2:03.41 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
469
Leon Mikulski
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:03.42 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
470
Jack Bakke
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:03.44 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
471
Aden Li
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:03.44 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
472
Miles Smyczek
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:03.46 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
473
Dominik Wilderer
17
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
2:03.46 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
474
Aeddan Winter
18
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:03.47 6/15/22
2022 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
475
Theodore Kim
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:03.48 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
476
Theo Holtzman
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:03.52 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
477
Samuel Postlewait
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
2:03.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
478
Benton Cheng
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:03.56 7/1/22
CA 2022 NOVA July Intrasquad M
479
Riley Truong
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:03.58 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
480
Connor Colloton
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:03.59 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
481
Jaiden Monroe
18
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
2:03.61 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
482
Nathan McCracken
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:03.62 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
483
Mathew Cheang
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:03.65 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
484
Keller Evans
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:03.67 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
485
Matthieu Foucu
18
PC
QuickSilver
2:03.71 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
486
X Rose
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
2:03.71 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
487
Dean Fujimoto
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:03.72 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
488
Reid Lalli
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:03.72 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
489
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:03.74 5/6/23
2023 Bend Swim Club Long Cours
490
Leona Matsumoto
18
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:03.75 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
491
Nathaniel Ince
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:03.75 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
492
Jt Doughty
18
SN
Dart Swimming
2:03.78 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
493
Luke Pedroche
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:03.78 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
494
Logan Harveson
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:03.79 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
495
Hawkins Wendt
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:03.81 6/17/22
2022 CO CSI Long Course Open
496
Z McCluhan
18
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
2:03.81 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
497
Ian Kong
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:03.83 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
498
Daniel Yi
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:03.85 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
499
Cole Saeger
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:03.85 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
500
Declan Kelly
17
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
2:03.87 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
501
David Kim
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:03.87 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
502
Jacob Cairns
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:03.89 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
503
Ty Liu
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:03.92 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
504
Tyler Campbell
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:03.92 7/22/21
2021 CA CANY Summer JO's
505
Andrew Koika
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:03.95 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
506
Tristan Serrano
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:03.97 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
507
Mac Cook
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:03.99 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
508
Jacob Cook
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:03.99 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
509
Reese Williams
18
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
2:03.99 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
510
Leonard Choi
18
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
2:04.00 4/28/23
2023 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
511
Brian Choi
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:04.01 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
512
Nick Santander
18
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
2:04.02 7/22/21
2021 CA CANY Summer JO's
513
Shaw Nishizawa
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:04.05 4/28/23
2023 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
514
Michael Kanemitsu
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:04.05 5/7/23
2023 POST CIF Long Course Meet
515
Parker McCarty
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:04.10 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
516
Derek Jones
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:04.11 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
517
Edgar Martinez
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:04.12 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
518
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:04.12 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
519
Iain McCarthy
18
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
2:04.14 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
520
Dustin Saguros
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:04.14 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
521
Nicholas Moore
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:04.14 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
522
Cole Chang
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:04.15 7/9/22
FAST Aquatics LC Closed Invite
523
Jacob Durso
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:04.16 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
524
Jack Garnett
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
2:04.17 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
525
James Coyne
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:04.18 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
526
Owen Gerking
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:04.18 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
527
Luuk Eggink
18
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
2:04.19 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
528
Calvin Tappert
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
2:04.20 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
529
KENNETH Devis
17
CA
Black Team
2:04.20 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
530
Kason Kirkpatrick
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:04.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
531
Jacob Maestas
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:04.22 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
532
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:04.22 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
533
Am-Fied Hernandez
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:04.23 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
534
Fillip Gusev
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:04.24 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
535
Sean Quintero-Guan
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:04.24 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
536
Nate Cheney
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:04.29 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
537
Nicholas Bai
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:04.31 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional-Ti
538
Dylan Bertino
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:04.31 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
539
Ryan Pak
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:04.32 4/28/23
2023 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
540
Max Wang
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:04.33 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
541
Ronald Lim
17
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:04.33 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
542
Eric Zhou
18
CA
Swim Torrance
2:04.36 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
543
Hudson Perkins
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:04.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
544
Zeke Serrano
18
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:04.37 7/8/22
2022 CA Eastern Committee LC C
545
Niji Wada
18
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
2:04.37 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
546
Evan Angeline
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:04.38 4/28/23
2023 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
547
Cayden Page
18
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
2:04.39 5/13/22
2022 PN BC May Flowers
548
Ethan Rincon
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:04.40 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
549
Boston Borg
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:04.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
550
Cameron Schauer
17
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:04.42 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
551
Gabe Jones
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:04.49 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
552
Henry Meyer
18
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
2:04.51 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
553
Theo Schiesari
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:04.52 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
554
Tristan Regula
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:04.52 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
555
William Maldonado
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:04.52 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
556
Eric Chamberlain
18
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:04.54 7/19/21
2021 UT LC Champs
557
Aiden Griffith
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:04.55 5/22/21
2021 AR Aquakids End of School Invitational
558
Logan Meixner
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:04.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
559
David Leon-Moreno
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:04.57 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
560
Ben Butler
17
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
2:04.58 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
561
Ethan Havenar
18
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:04.60 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
562
Nash Hale
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
2:04.62 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
563
Anton Lengyel
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:04.63 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
564
Owen Bohi
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
2:04.64 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
565
Daniel Shapiro
17
AZ
Sahuarita Stingrays
2:04.66 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
566
Nick Vonderahe
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:04.66 6/9/22
2022 George Haines Internation
567
Jake Silva
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:04.70 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
568
Jan Beck
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:04.71 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
569
Caden Oprandy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:04.72 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
570
Nico Morton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:04.74 6/15/22
2022 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
571
cooper Golling
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:04.75 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
572
Riley Phipps
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:04.75 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
573
Ryan Garbalosa
17
CA
Patriot Swim Club
2:04.76 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
574
Joseph Sirhan
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:04.77 7/1/22
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
575
Cam Aaselund
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:04.78 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
576
ANDREW Clemente
18
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:04.79 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
577
Hunter Hua
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:04.79 4/1/23
Armada Lc April Meet -April 1
578
Felix Yang
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:04.79 7/16/22
2022 Los Angeles Invitational
579
Jeremiah Ireland
18
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
2:04.80 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
580
Weston Stewart
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:04.82 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
581
Gianlucca Flores
18
PC
QuickSilver
2:04.87 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
582
Henry Lyons
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:04.88 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
583
Yassin Bouali
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:04.92 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
584
Derek Hall
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:04.92 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
585
Iain McCarthy
18
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
2:04.93 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
586
Braylon Radford
18
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
2:04.94 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
587
Lucas Eussen
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:04.95 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
588
Shawn Kim
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:04.96 5/26/23
2023 CAN ISC Medley Challenge
589
Conner Skiff
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:04.96 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
590
Easton Mousser
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:04.96 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
591
Sawyer Jones
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:04.99 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
592
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:05.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
593
Connor Kelly
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:05.01 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
594
Ryan McMillan
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:05.04 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Canadian Swimming Championships
595
Nicholas Braun
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:05.04 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
596
Gavin Curren
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:05.06 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
597
Yassin Dwidar
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:05.11 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
598
Ethan Adams
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:05.15 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
599
Jack Hall
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
2:05.16 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
600
Lachlan Kirby
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:05.18 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
601
Ian Rho
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:05.19 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
602
Peyton Miller
17
PC
Unattached
2:05.20 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
603
Bryson Hill
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:05.20 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
604
Justin Ng
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:05.21 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
605
Will Haby
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:05.21 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
606
Benji Hames
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:05.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
607
Theo Sohn
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:05.23 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
608
Paul Keith
18
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
2:05.24 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
609
Emi Ibarra
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:05.26 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
610
Tommy Henstein
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:05.26 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
611
Jamie Crawford
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:05.26 6/17/22
2022 CO CSI Long Course Open
612
Kyle Dowe
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:05.28 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
613
Jayden Detzel
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:05.30 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
614
Benjamin Ohrr
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:05.30 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
615
Fred Brown
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:05.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
616
Jhan Loninia
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:05.32 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
617
Jasper Shue
17
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:05.34 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
618
Addison Newnan
18
PC
QuickSilver
2:05.34 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
619
Scott Edmiston
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
2:05.37 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
620
Logan Fang
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:05.37 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
621
Leif Morway
17
PC
Carson Tigersharks
2:05.37 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
622
Darrel Shin
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:05.39 7/15/22
2022 Pacific Committee JO Max
623
Kevin Tang
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:05.42 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
624
Alex Hogan
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:05.45 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
625
Teo Uberuaga
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:05.46 7/22/22
2022 IE LC Junior Olympics
626
Michael Kanemitsu
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:05.47 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
627
Trent Wakefield
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:05.47 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
628
Jonah Medvinsky
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:05.49 4/29/22
2022 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
629
Chase Fisher
18
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:05.49 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
630
Alex Canales
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:05.53 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
631
Nico Morales Ostergaard
18
CA
The Swim Team
2:05.54 6/3/23
2023 CA TST B MInimum LCM
632
Lucas Duba
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
2:05.54 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
633
Lucas Leibrand
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:05.55 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
634
Dominic Vargas
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:05.59 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
635
Thanh-long Nguyen-Trong
18
PC
Bay Area Aquatics
2:05.59 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
636
Daniel Deschenes
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:05.60 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
637
Joshua Naim
18
PC
QuickSilver
2:05.61 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
638
Oliver Mann
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:05.61 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
639
Leon Leung
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:05.63 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
640
Louis Finocchio
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:05.68 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
641
Carter Seward
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:05.69 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
642
Declan Burke
18
CA
Unattached
2:05.73 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
643
Justin Kuta
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:05.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
644
Karson Leavitt
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:05.76 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
645
Christian Harris
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:05.76 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
646
Corbin Lawes
17
UT
West Valley Aquatics
2:05.77 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
647
Fernando Mancera
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:05.77 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
648
Jake Sachtjen
18
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
2:05.77 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
649
Matthew Menchaca
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:05.78 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
650
Michael Fox
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:05.79 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
651
Carson Wall
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:05.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
652
Sebastian Santiago
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:05.80 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
653
Dmitri Weide
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:05.81 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
654
Jacob Imasa
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:05.83 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
655
Eduardo Flores Hidalgo
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:05.84 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
656
Alex Chun
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:05.85 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
657
Kell Frazier
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:05.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
658
Cam Hart
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:05.89 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
659
Davy Hoyal
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:05.89 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
660
Alvin Zhang
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:05.93 7/7/22
2022 PN CSC 101st Annual Senio
661
Jared Espinoza
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:05.95 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
662
Nathan Dutton
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:05.96 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
663
Jonathan Iskandar
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:05.97 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
664
Kieran Dolan
17
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
2:05.97 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
665
Jamie Kamel
18
CA
Jcc Waves
2:05.98 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
666
Bronson Smothers
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:05.98 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
667
Cole Matsuoka
18
CA
The Swim Team
2:05.99 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
668
Kyle Rodillas
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:05.99 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
669
Bryan Finley
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:05.99 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
670
Luca Courteau
18
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:05.99 5/7/22
2022 HI Oahu ABC Meet
671
Jack Skarda
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:06.00 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
672
Saahil Kajarekar
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:06.01 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
673
Owen Collins
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:06.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
674
Alexander Potter
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:06.02 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
675
Lincoln Hymas
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:06.02 5/3/24
2024 UT UVRays May Tri Meet
676
Ben Bryzelak
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:06.03 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
677
Andrew Lillie
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:06.03 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
678
Joshua Robles
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:06.03 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
679
Sean Tannehill
18
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:06.03 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
680
Ben Walters
18
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
2:06.03 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
681
Robby Brents
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:06.05 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
682
Davis Miller
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:06.06 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
683
Jackson Keating
18
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:06.06 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
684
Owen Currie
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:06.07 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
685
Lincoln Hymas
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:06.08 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
686
Trai Xiong
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:06.08 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
687
Nathan Lee
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:06.11 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
688
Jacob Duran
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:06.15 6/8/23
2023 WT ConocoPhillips West Texas Invitational
689
Cam Blevins-Mohr
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:06.16 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
690
Ezra Purcell
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:06.17 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
691
Stephen Codevilla
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:06.21 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
692
Henry Montgomery
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:06.22 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
693
March Yuan
18
CA
Class Aquatics
2:06.26 7/8/22
CCAT LC Coastal Summer Sizzler
694
Harper Brace
18
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
2:06.26 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
695
Karl Quintero-Guan
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:06.30 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
696
Benjamin Walczak
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:06.33 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
697
Jerry Chen
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:06.34 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
698
Christopher Lee-Weinand
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:06.42 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
699
Drewes Emerson
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:06.44 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
700
Daniel LeVasseur
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:06.44 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
701
Ari Blacher
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:06.47 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
702
Heston Grant
17
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
2:06.48 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
703
Lucas Eussen
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:06.52 6/2/23
2023 CAN Mel Zajac Jr International
704
Adam Reynolds
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:06.53 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
705
Jack Douglas
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:06.53 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
706
Vlad Danylyuk
17
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
2:06.53 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
707
Ryan Cervantes
17
CA
Spartans of La Canada
2:06.55 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
708
Endre Santos
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:06.57 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
709
Aksel Boukhalfa
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:06.58 6/8/23
2023 WT ConocoPhillips West Texas Invitational
710
Chip Swarner
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:06.59 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
711
Mahdi Karim
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:06.62 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
712
Dean Koenders
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:06.62 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
713
Hugh Boris
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:06.62 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
714
Benny Kulow
18
WY
Lander Swim Club
2:06.63 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
715
Dylan Hays
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:06.63 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
716
James Crawford
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:06.66 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
717
Kai Aus
18
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:06.69 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
718
Cole Barbier
18
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:06.70 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
719
Slava Gofman
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:06.70 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
720
Tommy Wickersham
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:06.72 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
721
Kaiu Taylor
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:06.73 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
722
Daniel Lazar
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:06.74 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
723
Joel Chen
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:06.75 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
724
Bruno Bruyere
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:06.75 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
725
Ray Cillo
18
CA
Unattached
2:06.76 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
726
Seth Morrow
18
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:06.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
727
Rodion Jacques
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:06.77 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
728
Evan Rieger
18
SN
Dart Swimming
2:06.77 7/31/21
2021 SN Mostly Civil War Dual Meet
729
Ryan Patterson
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:06.78 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
730
Victor Mirchev
17
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:06.79 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
731
Aaron Klym
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:06.79 7/7/22
2022 PN CSC 101st Annual Senio
732
Thor Pearson
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:06.82 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
733
Victor Soloviev
17
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
2:06.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
734
Jadley Jeppson
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:06.85 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
735
Jonah Bergerson
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:06.89 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
736
Max Kong
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:06.93 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
737
Ryan Pennington
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:06.94 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
738
Dylan Carr
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:06.95 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
739
Dillon Brown
17
NM
Artesia Aquatic Club
2:06.95 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
740
Nolan Swaim
17
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
2:06.95 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
741
Leo Wesley
18
AZ
Race Pace Club
2:06.96 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
742
Krishna Clarke
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:06.96 6/23/23
2023 NM Albuquerque Open & Sprint Eliminator
743
Andrew Nguyen
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:06.97 5/13/22
2022 PN BC May Flowers
744
Tyler Huey
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:06.98 6/24/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Summer
745
Eoin Tannehill
18
CA
Unattached
2:06.99 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
746
Kaua Mota
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:06.99 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
747
Lawrence Wen
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:07.02 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
748
Jake Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:07.02 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
749
Kai Anolin
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:07.02 7/8/22
2022 Coastal Machine AC Long C
750
Chase Purvis
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:07.03 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
751
Elijah Brown
17
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
2:07.05 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
752
Sam Lee
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:07.06 7/15/21
WSF 2021 Long Course Age Group
753
Nathan Xue
18
PC
QuickSilver
2:07.07 7/23/21
Quicksilver End of Season LC T
754
Nate Johnson
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:07.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
755
Coop Na
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:07.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
756
Dylan Shelton
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:07.14 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
757
Kieran Pattison
18
SI
Pacific Swim
2:07.15 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
758
Justin Pyle
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:07.16 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
759
Jonathan Cong
17
SI
Pacific Swim
2:07.16 7/16/21
2021 SI 13O LC A JULY CHAMPION
760
Liad Friedman
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:07.17 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
761
Sam Lyon
18
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
2:07.19 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
762
Maxx Menzies
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:07.19 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
763
Justin Gawrych
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:07.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
764
Jack Cook
18
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
2:07.21 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
765
Josh Hart
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:07.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
766
Dereck Nguy
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:07.24 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
767
Alex Ng
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:07.25 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
768
Jordan Evans
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:07.25 5/26/23
LVSC Memorial Day Invite 2023
769
Hayden Tellier
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:07.26 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
770
Sherman Lee
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:07.28 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
771
Andrew Donlin
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
2:07.31 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
772
Blake Reed
17
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
2:07.32 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
773
Jordan Bridgford
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:07.33 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
774
Paul Gelinas
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:07.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
775
Dominick Wonosaputra
18
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
2:07.34 7/12/19
2019 PC TERA LCM LCM JO
776
Aiden Jung
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:07.34 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
777
Tucker Roth
18
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
2:07.35 6/16/23
2023 AZ FAST Oro Valley Open
778
Jacob Cardinali
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:07.35 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
779
Dustin Kealoha
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:07.35 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
780
Nathan Knobelspiesse
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:07.35 5/6/22
2022 THSC Spring Invitational
781
Alex Zou
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:07.36 6/10/22
2022 IA DSMY TRUDY HANCOCK MEMORIAL
782
Samuel Schleicher
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:07.37 6/10/22
2022 IA DSMY TRUDY HANCOCK MEMORIAL
783
Mordox Sar
17
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
2:07.38 7/8/22
2022 Coastal Machine AC Long C
784
Sebastian Munkvold-Saunders
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:07.38 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
785
Noah Henderson
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:07.40 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
786
Ty Gebhard
17
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
2:07.40 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
787
Tyler Vong
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:07.42 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
788
Nick Lee
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:07.47 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
789
Anthony Sampson
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
2:07.48 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
790
Cyrus Ngan
18
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:07.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
791
Jesse McCormick
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:07.50 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
792
Nicolas Ogawa
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:07.52 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
793
Zachary Cantorna
18
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
2:07.52 4/28/23
2023 CO Arena Catch Me If You
794
Parker Woodward
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:07.53 5/26/23
LVSC Memorial Day Invite 2023
795
Caden Becker
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:07.56 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
796
Cole Ehat
18
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
2:07.57 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
797
Joseph Ellison
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:07.60 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
798
Nathan Chen
18
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
2:07.61 5/28/22
2022 CC Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
799
Max Geldmacher
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:07.61 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
800
Arin Chowdhury
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:07.63 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
801
Ryder Nakamura
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:07.65 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
802
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:07.66 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
803
Zachary Zooby
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:07.72 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
804
Chris Winalski
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:07.73 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
805
Benjamin Graham
17
PC
Unattached
2:07.75 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
806
KJ Tse
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:07.76 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
807
Kazuma Okada
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:07.77 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
808
Dylan Ryssel
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:07.77 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
809
Dylan Doan
18
PN
Unattached
2:07.78 7/9/21
2021 IE Sunburn Classic
810
Liam Glissmeyer
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:07.79 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
811
Kyle Cao
18
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:07.81 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
812
Adrian Dulong
18
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
2:07.84 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
813
Patrick Adams
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:07.85 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
814
Luke Ortega
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:07.87 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
815
Devin Goetsch
18
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
2:07.90 6/16/22
2022 MT MAC 40th Annual Firecr
816
Nate Contreras
17
UT
Park City Swimming
2:07.92 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
817
OLIVER Zhang
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:07.93 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
818
Adam Truong
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:07.93 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
819
Samuel Del Real
18
SI
Trinity Aquatics
2:07.99 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
820
Jayden Kopacz
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:08.01 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
821
Jason Spears
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:08.01 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
822
Josh Stevens
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:08.04 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
823
Bam Silvestre
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:08.04 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
824
Kolten Bierman
18
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:08.05 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
825
Ethan Garcia
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:08.08 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
826
Brandon Yang
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:08.08 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
827
Brendan Gaffney
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:08.10 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
828
Lucas Wright
18
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:08.11 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
829
Keely Yeager
18
SI
Pacific Swim
2:08.12 7/15/22
2022 SI SOL ALL AGES BB MIN
830
Daniel Lewis
18
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:08.14 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
831
Chase Kim
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:08.15 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
832
Landon Nava
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:08.15 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
833
Tony Finger
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:08.17 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
834
Matthew Perje
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:08.18 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
835
Luke Hommerding
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:08.19 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
836
Noah Mooney
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:08.20 7/22/21
2021 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
837
Shawn Boland
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:08.20 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
838
Javid Farr
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:08.21 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
839
Noah Jones
18
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
2:08.21 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
840
Braedon Loeffelholz
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:08.22 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
841
Jacob Vanrensburg
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:08.25 7/22/21
2021 CA RAA Summer JO's
842
Jackson Mulchay
17
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
2:08.25 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
843
Jonathan Ouyang
18
PC
QuickSilver
2:08.27 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
844
Lukas Sangasy
17
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:08.27 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
845
Vincent Wu
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
2:08.29 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
846
Lincoln Sabini
18
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:08.31 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
847
Alex Valerio
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:08.32 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
848
Connor Leary
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:08.33 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
849
Peyton Beard
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:08.35 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
850
Ryan Nguyen
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:08.36 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
851
Daniel Sim
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:08.36 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
852
Jack Roberts
18
AK
Wrangell Swim Club
2:08.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
853
Cody Cowin
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:08.39 7/8/22
2022 THSC Summer Classic Invit
854
Cardin Nguyen
18
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
2:08.40 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
855
Connor Fredericks
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:08.41 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
856
Will Alley
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:08.42 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
857
NATHAN Yee
18
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:08.42 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
858
Israel Gonzalez
18
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
2:08.43 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
859
Dave Seo
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:08.43 7/22/21
2021 CA RAA Summer JO's
860
Nick Barner
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:08.44 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
861
Aidan Alvarez
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:08.48 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
862
Noah Chen
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:08.49 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
863
JJ Brown
17
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:08.50 8/7/19
2019 Western Zone Age Group C
864
Nikolai Nelson
18
NM
Laa
2:08.52 7/7/22
2022 NM Summer Senior State Ch
865
Harry Summers
18
CA
Black Team
2:08.53 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
866
Landon McLeod
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:08.54 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
867
Tanner Lam
18
WY
Laramie Swim Club
2:08.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
868
Alex George
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:08.57 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
869
Levi Lao
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:08.57 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
870
Ian Reece
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:08.58 6/24/22
2022 PN SMAC Summer Classic
871
Teagon Kelsey
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:08.61 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
872
Luke Reyes
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:08.68 4/29/22
2022 AZ SAC Blue & Gold Meet
873
Daniel Apostol
17
MT
Billings YMCA
2:08.68 6/23/23
2023 RST Rushmore Classic Swim
874
Maika Young
18
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
2:08.68 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
875
Ryan Munoz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:08.70 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
876
Luke Schneeman
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:08.70 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
877
Matthew Han
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:08.71 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
878
Abhi Hakhu
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:08.71 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
879
Matt Chen
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:08.72 7/22/21
2021 CCS Summer JO
880
Hector Mu
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:08.72 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
881
Oliver Valdez
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:08.72 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
882
Nathan Moir
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:08.73 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
883
Jason Li
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:08.73 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
884
Nico Manzella
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:08.76 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
885
Luke Molitor
17
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
2:08.76 6/3/22
2022 TRI-CITY OPEN
886
William McKinley
17
AK
Aurora Swim Team
2:08.77 7/22/22
2022 AK Swimming Summer Championships
887
Bryce Kirk
18
AZ
Race Pace Club
2:08.79 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
888
Eric Valerga
18
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:08.83 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
889
Aiden Stakes
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
2:08.84 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
890
Aveed Gorji
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:08.84 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
891
Nick Poon
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:08.86 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
892
Justin Setterberg
17
SI
Ramona Swim Team
2:08.89 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
893
Zee Mehmood
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:08.90 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
894
Jack Higgins
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:08.91 7/22/21
2021 AZ Senior LC Champs @ FAST
895
Evan Higgins
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:08.91 7/28/21
2021 Last Splash Invitational
896
Ian Friedrich
18
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
2:08.92 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
897
Logan Kwon
17
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
2:08.92 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
898
Ethan Viescas
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:08.93 6/23/22
2022 CO ACES Summer Invitation
899
Oliver Gray
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:08.94 4/1/23
2023 SVK Swim4life
900
Jerry Chu
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:08.95 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
901
Jace Zemlicka
17
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
2:08.95 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
902
Miles Moran
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:08.96 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
903
Mason Winzenz
17
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
2:08.98 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
904
Michael Masters
18
PN
Unattached
2:09.00 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
905
Ammon Kamauu
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:09.00 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
906
Joseph Baik
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:09.04 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
907
Alexander Edquid
18
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
2:09.05 6/24/22
2022 AZ DTAC Starlight Invitational
908
Matthew Jones
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:09.05 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
909
Odin Schwab
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:09.08 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
910
Evan Lim
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:09.11 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
911
Justin Granado
18
UT
Cedar Swim Club
2:09.11 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
912
Tom Rolefson
18
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
2:09.12 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
913
Travis Oleson
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:09.15 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
914
Edgardo Garcia-Escobar
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:09.16 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
915
Kevin Yu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:09.17 7/9/21
2021 THSC Summer Classic Invit
916
Ethan Wang
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:09.18 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
917
Amos Crafts
18
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
2:09.18 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
918
Owen Mehring
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:09.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
919
Dean Gustavson
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:09.19 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
920
Nami Ranjbarsadeghi
17
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:09.19 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
921
Derek Hunsaker
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:09.19 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
922
Clarence Cheam
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:09.20 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
923
Troy Higley
17
CA
Unattached
2:09.27 7/21/21
2021 American Long Course
924
Rj Abbott
17
OR
Sweet Home Swim Club
2:09.27 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
925
Carlos Lago
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:09.30 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
926
Trent Stegina
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:09.32 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
927
Max Presepe
17
CA
Blast Sharks
2:09.33 5/14/22
2022 CA TORR Mid May Splash
928
Dakota Domingo
17
HI
Hilo Aquatic Club
2:09.33 6/24/22
2022 HI Long Course Senior Cha
929
Asher Kates
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:09.34 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
930
Michael Sanchez
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:09.34 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
931
Shepard Kerscher
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:09.35 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
932
Caleb Rohacs
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:09.37 5/6/23
TCSC Go For The Gold Invitatio
933
Logan Irvine
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:09.37 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
934
Ben Allen
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:09.37 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
935
Andrew Webster
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:09.41 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
936
Jonathan Sgouros
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:09.43 4/30/21
2021 AZ SAC Blue & Gold Meet
937
Kai Hebshi-Holt
18
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:09.43 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
938
Daniel Wong-Moon
17
CA
Class Aquatics
2:09.43 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
939
Finn Rogers
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:09.45 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
940
Jordan Kisiler
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:09.45 4/22/23
2023 CA TORR Spring Splash
941
Connor Doering
18
WY
Capital City Aquatics
2:09.45 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
942
Mason Shaff
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:09.47 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
943
Alex Ng
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:09.50 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
944
JT Tinkler
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:09.50 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
945
Gus Hertz
18
MT
Lake Monsters
2:09.50 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
946
Dax Fisher
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:09.51 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
947
Devin Walters
18
AZ
J Swim Club
2:09.52 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
948
Edward Wallace
18
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
2:09.53 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
949
Michael Zhang
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:09.54 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
950
Vlad Shustov
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:09.54 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
951
Ben Linford
18
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
2:09.54 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
952
Larson Buchholz
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:09.55 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
953
Christian Ceja
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:09.58 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
954
Benjamin Gillespie
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
2:09.58 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
955
Tristen Stakes
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
2:09.59 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
956
Emerson Canales
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:09.62 6/25/21
2021 AZ YWSF Silver Fins Summer Invite-1
957
Kenny Utomo
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:09.62 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
958
Thomas Aguero
18
PC
QuickSilver
2:09.65 6/18/21
2021 QSS June Invitational
959
Sam Guzman
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:09.65 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
960
Sam Lindberg
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:09.68 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
961
Ryan Hattar
17
CA
Unattached
2:09.69 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
962
Miguel Lopez
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:09.70 6/9/21
2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
963
Logan Meixner
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:09.70 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
964
Wazoo Zeid
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:09.71 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
965
Evan Linnebur
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:09.71 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
966
Alton Qian
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:09.72 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
967
Rorek Rasp
18
AZ
Unattached
2:09.75 4/29/22
2022 AZ PSC Spring Invitation
968
Tommy Hinks
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:09.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
969
Henry Webster
18
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:09.79 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
970
Yusuf Tokuz
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:09.80 7/15/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
971
Miles Meeker
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:09.82 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
972
Dylan Carr
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:09.83 5/20/22
2022 PN IST Sockeye Springtime
973
Adam Pawliger
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:09.85 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
974
Lincoln Cochran
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
2:09.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
975
Evan Shi
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:09.89 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
976
Will Spencer
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:09.93 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
977
Carson Reis
18
SR
Magic Valley Marlins
2:09.93 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
978
Ian Kung
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:09.94 7/15/21
WSF 2021 Long Course Age Group
979
Daniel Svediani
17
CA
Royal Swim Team
2:09.94 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
980
Nathan Anderson
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:09.96 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
981
Matthew Robichaud
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:09.97 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
982
Winston Sundeen
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:09.97 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
983
Elias Litzow
17
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
2:09.97 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
984
Tobey Yuen
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:10.00 6/24/22
2022 HI Long Course Senior Cha
985
Daniel Yoo
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:10.01 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
986
Will Jung
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:10.02 6/3/23
2023 MVN June LCM Intrasquad
987
Ethan Miller
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:10.04 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
988
Ben Madson
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:10.04 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
989
Mitchel Wadley
18
CA
Unattached
2:10.06 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
990
Finnegan McCaffery
18
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
2:10.12 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
991
Elliot Somers
18
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:10.12 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
992
Brandon Yamada
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:10.13 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
993
Jayden Sanders
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:10.14 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
994
Carson Rotter
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:10.15 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
995
Chris Michael
18
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:10.16 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
996
Kam Forsmann
17
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
2:10.16 6/30/23
2023 IE PSA Pendleton Open
997
Garrett Barker
18
UT
Layton Surfers
2:10.19 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
998
Legend Storer
18
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
2:10.20 5/27/23
2023 HI 47th Annual Sakamoto I
999
AJ Schnitzeler
17
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:10.21 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
1000
Griffin Mullikin
18
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:10.21 6/2/23
2023 CO CUDA Summer Sizzler
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application