Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Ben Bricca
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
55.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
2
Gavin Keogh
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
55.36 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
3
Edward Huang
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
56.35 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
4
Mason Leach
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
56.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
5
Wesley Mank
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
57.41 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
6
Ben Madson
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
57.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
7
Shae Stratton
18
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
57.46 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
8
Will Spencer
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
57.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
9
Brady Calkins
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
57.95 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
10
Marre Gattnar
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
58.04 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
11
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
58.04 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
12
Jack O'Shaughnessy
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
58.11 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
13
Nathan Kim
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
58.13 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
14
Winston Sundeen
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
58.22 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
15
Dylan Carr
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
58.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
16
Caleb Rohacs
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
58.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
17
Jake McCoy
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
58.54 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
18
Brennen Oneil
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
58.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
19
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
58.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
20
Diego Castaneda
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
58.76 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
21
Miles Blackson-Dunbar
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
58.76 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
22
Seth Collet
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
58.81 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
23
Sam Seybold
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
58.83 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
24
Owen Stauffer
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
58.83 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
25
Aidan Cole
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
59.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
26
Noah Mudadu
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
59.02 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
27
Louis Fasani
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
59.15 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
28
Nick Fonzo
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
59.24 3/24/24
2024 NCAA Long Course TT Invit
29
Carter Cox
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
59.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
30
Andrew Carlile
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
59.28 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
31
Andrew Simmons
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
59.31 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
32
Soren Koschmann
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
59.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
33
Brian Hsueh
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
59.34 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
34
Vladislav Kazakin
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
59.41 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
35
Lucas Jue
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
59.42 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
36
Jake McCoy
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
59.43 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
37
Ethan Mindlin
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
59.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
38
August Vetsch
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
59.45 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
39
Alex Nemirovsky
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
59.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
40
Enzo Balbuena
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
59.48 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
41
Jack Andrew
16
PN
Valley Aquatics
59.51 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
42
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
59.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
43
Nolan Baker
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
59.56 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
44
Terry Lee
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
59.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
45
Keoni Li
16
CO
Unattached
59.60 2/2/24
2024 SIN Singapore Swim Series 2
46
Emi Zamudio
16
SN
Dart Swimming
59.60 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
47
Dar Lavrenko
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
59.61 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
48
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
59.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
49
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
59.66 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
50
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
59.70 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
51
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
59.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
52
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
59.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
53
Landon Suaverdez
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
59.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
54
Alex Hogan
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
59.78 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
55
Emi Zamudio
17
SN
Dart Swimming
59.79 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
56
Darmen Yessengeldy
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
59.80 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
57
Jack Sieckhaus
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
59.83 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
58
Aneesh Veeravatnam
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
59.83 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
59
Nathan Xu
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
59.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
60
Nolan Arnholt
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
59.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
61
Bennett Korner
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:00.04 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
62
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:00.08 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
63
Lucas Hubbard
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:00.10 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
64
Ben Butler
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:00.13 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
65
Connor Seminavage
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:00.14 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
66
Taisei Saito
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:00.15 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
67
Owen Walsh
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:00.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
68
Michael Fox
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:00.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
69
Cade Vieler
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:00.27 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
70
Garrett Krattiger
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
1:00.30 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
71
Tommy Henstein
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:00.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
72
River Chiang
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:00.36 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
73
William Ho
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:00.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
74
Ethan Viescas
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:00.41 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
75
Elijah Brown
17
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
1:00.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
76
Maksim Nazarov
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:00.42 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
77
PJ Foy
18
AK
Glacier Swim Team
1:00.44 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
78
Kenny Eckel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
1:00.48 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
79
Sebastian Wrona
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:00.50 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
80
Oskar Plotnik
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:00.54 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
81
Truman James
16
UT
Lehi Aquatics
1:00.55 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
82
Harrison Smith
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:00.58 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
83
Jerry Yan
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:00.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
84
Holden Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:00.60 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
85
Yuki Hayashi
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:00.61 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
86
Torsten Hokanson
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:00.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
87
Ray Liu
16
CA
Black Team
1:00.67 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
88
Adrian Zolnierczyk
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:00.72 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
89
Matthew Sexton
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:00.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
90
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:00.77 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
91
Jean Darbo
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:00.80 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
92
Nicola Saito
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:00.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
93
Alex Davies
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:00.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
94
Theo Schiesari
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:00.85 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
95
Leo Sato
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:00.91 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
96
Breck Boyd
15
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:00.92 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
97
Jordan Falls
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:00.93 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
98
Stephen Codevilla
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:00.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
99
Daniel Major
16
PN
Pro Swimming
1:00.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
100
Brady Holubar
15
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
1:00.98 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
101
Nathaniel Ko
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:00.99 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
102
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:01.02 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
103
Ethan Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:01.02 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
104
Joey Sudermann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:01.05 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
105
Sylvan Schoenheit
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:01.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
106
Luke Eskola
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:01.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
107
Charlie Settle
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:01.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
108
Nick Cusson
18
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
1:01.11 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
109
Ian Sun
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:01.14 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
110
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:01.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
111
Adam Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:01.20 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
112
Will Spencer
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:01.25 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
113
Max Stewart
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:01.29 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
114
Andrew Maksymowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:01.30 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
115
Aiden Griffith
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:01.31 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
116
Conner Trinidad
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:01.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
117
Andy Cui
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:01.34 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
118
Aiden Sandvig
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:01.34 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
119
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:01.36 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
120
Adam Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:01.37 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
121
Travis Black
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:01.40 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
122
Shah Grewal
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:01.41 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
123
Samuel Postlewait
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
1:01.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
124
Vyron Domingo
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:01.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
125
Jeremy Rosen
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:01.49 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
126
Grant Kellis
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:01.49 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
127
Benjamin Price
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:01.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
128
Kotaro Bell
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:01.55 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
129
Stuart Deng
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:01.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
130
Max Carlsen
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:01.59 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
131
Kenny You
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:01.59 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
132
Aaron Bell
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:01.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
133
Jake Salcedo
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:01.65 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
134
Ben Witmer
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:01.65 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
135
Sean Su
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:01.66 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
136
Victor Polo
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:01.66 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
137
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:01.67 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
138
Justin Turian
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:01.69 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
139
Hunter Hua
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:01.71 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
140
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:01.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
141
Jacob Cairns
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:01.78 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
142
Isaac Litwiller
15
PC
QuickSilver
1:01.78 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
143
Duncan Salmen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:01.79 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
144
Justin Zhang
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:01.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
145
Peter Shih
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:01.82 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
146
Shep Camp
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:01.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
147
Jaden Putman
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:01.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
148
Cooper Ren
15
CA
Black Team
1:01.95 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
149
Eli Hobson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:01.97 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
150
Gabe Anagnoson
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:01.98 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
151
Kjell Cady
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:01.98 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
152
Nico Lee
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:02.02 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
153
Quinn Devenport
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:02.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
154
Amit Kannan
17
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
1:02.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
155
Henry Holtan
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:02.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
156
Josh Calen
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:02.15 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
157
Braden Guzman
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:02.16 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
158
Otis Tsai
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:02.17 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
159
Carson Phifer
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:02.18 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
160
Hudson Bakke
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:02.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
161
Haru Yamagata
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:02.22 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
162
Flynn Bayne
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:02.22 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
163
Nathaniel Wilson
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:02.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
164
Tali Leauanae
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:02.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
165
Elek Zettle
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:02.26 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
166
Noah Mooney
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:02.29 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
167
Darren Nguyen
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:02.30 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
168
Dean Fujimoto
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:02.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
169
Xuanyou Zhou
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:02.35 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
170
Logan Irvine
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:02.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
171
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:02.38 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
172
Nick Vonderahe
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:02.40 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
173
Jack Wroblewski
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:02.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
174
Sungkook Kim
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:02.40 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
175
Idris Vohra
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:02.41 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
176
Joe Luken
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:02.42 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
177
Liad Friedman
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:02.43 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
178
Lincoln Burr
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:02.45 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
179
Nicholas Cutidioc
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:02.46 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
180
Aiden Zhou
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:02.46 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
181
Devin Irons
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:02.47 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
182
Mac Ness
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:02.47 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
183
Jaiden Monroe
18
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
1:02.48 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
184
Jonah Bergerson
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:02.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
185
Alex Radulescu
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:02.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
186
Jacob Wang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:02.52 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
187
Alexandru Epifanov
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:02.52 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
188
Ben Allen
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:02.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
189
Kaiu Taylor
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:02.55 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
190
Brandon Ha
16
SN
Dart Swimming
1:02.60 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
191
Matthew Kim
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:02.61 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
192
Nicola Saito
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:02.64 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
193
Jack Green
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:02.65 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
194
William Walz
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:02.67 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
195
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:02.68 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
196
Hudson Perkins
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:02.69 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
197
Nicholas Lee
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:02.69 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
198
Aiden Shih
15
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:02.69 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
199
Derek Shang
15
PC
QuickSilver
1:02.74 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
200
David Barkley
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:02.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
201
Silas Zaitzew
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:02.78 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
202
Vincent Wang
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:02.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
203
Logan Kwon
16
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:02.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
204
Tomasz Balaban
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:02.82 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
205
Max Ciciarelli
16
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:02.82 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
206
Tristan Dons
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:02.83 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
207
Chris Hu
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:02.85 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
208
Finn Arrillaga
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:02.87 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
209
Riley Truong
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:02.88 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
210
Patrick Grant
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:02.88 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
211
Denis Valle
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:02.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
212
Jacob Kim
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:02.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
213
LOGAN Loveday
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:02.97 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
214
Matthew Ko
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:02.97 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
215
Nick Cadero
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:03.00 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
216
Bryson Hill
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:03.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
217
Shea Skarda
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:03.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
218
Wilson Tunila
17
CA
Swim Torrance
1:03.09 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
219
Linc Jones
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:03.09 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
220
Ezra Ferguson
15
CO
Team Vortex
1:03.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
221
Migo Armas
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:03.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
222
Nik Brusilovski
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:03.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
223
Tyson Elliott
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:03.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
224
Dmitriy Oranskiy
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:03.17 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
225
Odin Schwab
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:03.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
226
Nickolas Ambrosiani
18
AK
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
1:03.18 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
227
Jeremy Ting
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:03.18 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
228
Alex Davies
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:03.19 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
229
James Soutter
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:03.24 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
230
Jacob Roberts
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
1:03.24 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
231
Ryan Le
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:03.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
232
Ramon Jiang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:03.26 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
233
Robbie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:03.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
234
Tanay Gupta
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:03.28 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
235
Henry Cannon
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:03.30 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
236
Leonard Choi
18
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:03.30 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
237
Avi Mahajan
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:03.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
238
Jacob Chu
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:03.35 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
239
Sergio Bocci
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:03.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
240
Joshua Smith
18
UT
Lehi Aquatics
1:03.38 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
241
Samuel Lofstrom
15
CO
Team Vortex
1:03.41 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
242
Noah Stillman
15
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
1:03.41 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
243
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:03.44 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
244
Mirek Hanacek
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:03.46 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
245
Elijah Harada
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:03.47 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
246
Zakary Guenther
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:03.49 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
247
Nathan Hu
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:03.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
248
Aveed Gorji
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:03.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
249
Cole Faut
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:03.53 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
250
Drew Miller
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:03.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
251
Corbin Cole
17
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
1:03.56 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
252
Tyson Morgan
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
1:03.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
253
Matthew Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:03.58 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
254
Pasha Noskov
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:03.60 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
255
Joshua Naim
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:03.62 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
256
Bennett Jones
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:03.65 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
257
Daniel Li
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:03.73 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
258
Daniel LeVasseur
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:03.77 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
259
Simon Li
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:03.78 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
260
Kent Nishida
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:03.85 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
261
Caleb Kattau
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:03.85 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
262
Kian Vae'ena
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:03.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
263
Justin Granado
18
UT
Cedar Swim Club
1:03.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
264
Raiden Yoza
15
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:03.89 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
265
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:03.93 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
266
Zander De Jager
16
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
1:03.93 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
267
John Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:03.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
268
Max Guo
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:03.95 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
269
Conner Swigert
16
AZ
Sahuarita Stingrays
1:03.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
270
Robert Shen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:03.95 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
271
Adam Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:03.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
272
Allen Zwicke
16
CO
Team Vortex
1:03.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
273
David Bosch
18
CO
Loveland Swim Club
1:04.02 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
274
Karsten Eichler
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:04.06 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
275
Camille Trinquesse
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:04.07 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
276
Logan De Graeve
18
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:04.11 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
277
Aiden Yeo
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:04.11 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
278
Alex Thornton
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:04.12 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
279
Cohen Gunsalus
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:04.13 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
280
Finn Conley
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:04.14 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
281
Sebastian Santiago
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:04.16 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
282
Leon Mikulski
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:04.18 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
283
Lincoln Hoffmann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:04.19 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
284
Brandon Kow
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:04.21 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
285
Aydan Prassas
15
AZ
Surprise Storm
1:04.21 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
286
Alex Pletcher
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:04.23 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
287
Brandon Tsang
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:04.24 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
288
Carson Phifer
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:04.24 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
289
Luke Dunn
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:04.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
290
Max Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:04.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
291
Aden Li
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:04.27 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
292
Maxwell Buchwald
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:04.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
293
Ben Hurty
16
OR
Newport Swim Team
1:04.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
294
Keegan Elgie
17
UT
Park City Swimming
1:04.30 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
295
Orion Dietz
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:04.31 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
296
Justin Ely
16
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:04.31 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
297
Soren Carlson
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:04.33 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
298
Jack Douglas
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:04.36 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
299
Brenden Cook
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:04.38 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
300
Sungkook Kim
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:04.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
301
Anthony Ramirez
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:04.43 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
302
Julien Rousseau
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:04.45 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
303
Andrey Ishchenko
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:04.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
304
Finn Daly
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:04.47 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
305
Michael Powell
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:04.47 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
306
Eric Meng
16
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:04.48 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
307
Solmun Pak
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:04.53 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
308
Nathan Cho
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:04.54 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
309
Samuel Kuo
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:04.58 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
310
Mark Heffern
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:04.59 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
311
Gage Everitt
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:04.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
312
Tate Robertson
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:04.61 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
313
KJ Tse
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:04.64 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
314
Conner Le
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:04.66 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
315
Alex Minarich
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:04.69 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
316
Josh Rogers
16
CO
Team Vortex
1:04.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
317
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:04.74 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
318
Roman Rodriguez
15
NM
Duke City Barracuda
1:04.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
319
Andrew Ignatescu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:04.78 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
320
Kenny Meyer
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:04.78 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
321
Maddox Johnson
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:04.79 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
322
Finn Brophy
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:04.83 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
323
Bennett Jones
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:04.83 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
324
Devin Irons
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:04.84 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
325
Ezra Portillo
17
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:04.85 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
326
Xander Taylor
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:04.85 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
327
Anton Mazepa
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:04.87 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
328
Ian Kung
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:04.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
329
Corbin Lawes
17
UT
West Valley Aquatics
1:04.90 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
330
Max Hammer
15
PN
Pro Swimming
1:04.92 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
331
Tony Cui
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:04.96 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
332
Silas Carpenter
14
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:04.99 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
333
Bohdan Shevchenko
16
WY
Chadron Sharks Swim Team
1:05.00 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
334
Dominik Irons
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:05.01 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
335
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:05.01 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
336
Avi Sharma
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:05.04 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
337
Z McCluhan
17
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
1:05.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
338
Elijah Redson
16
CA
Black Team
1:05.06 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
339
August Pierce
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
340
Brett Wang
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:05.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
341
Carson King
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:05.10 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
342
Remo Mann
16
SN
Dart Swimming
1:05.11 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
343
Oliver Quinones
14
SI
Pacific Swim
1:05.11 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
344
Ryan Kim
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:05.12 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
345
Jack Tarte
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:05.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
346
Rhys Gibson
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:05.14 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
347
Teddy Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:05.15 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
348
Carlos Valderrama
17
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:05.16 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
349
Hayden Tellier
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:05.16 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
350
Brendan Lee-Nguyen
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:05.18 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
351
Mark Mashkovich
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:05.25 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
352
Ethan Soni
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:05.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
353
Victor Mirchev
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
1:05.25 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
354
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:05.30 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
355
Jordy Lozada
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:05.31 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
356
Bartek Bednarz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:05.32 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
357
Terry Li
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:05.35 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
358
Luke Slankard
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:05.35 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
359
Jai Khurmi
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:05.36 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
360
Jae Lee
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:05.37 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
361
Conner Trinidad
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:05.38 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
362
Terry Li
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:05.38 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
363
Jerrick Yong
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:05.39 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
364
Colson Lloyd
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:05.44 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
365
Eli Bona
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
1:05.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
366
Filip Kurial
17
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
1:05.45 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
367
Jordan Bridgford
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:05.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
368
Daniel Fu
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:05.47 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
369
Austin Jones
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:05.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
370
Aidan Bailey
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:05.48 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
371
Deacon Major
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
1:05.48 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
372
Max Thompson
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:05.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
373
James Soutter
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:05.50 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
374
Peter Vu
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.52 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
375
Benjamin Ohrr
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:05.54 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
376
Evan Lim
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.54 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
377
Jack Beckman
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:05.55 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
378
Thomas Do
16
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:05.58 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
379
Luka Van Dijk
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:05.58 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
380
Wade Ogden
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:05.59 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
381
Aaron Dumas
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:05.59 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
382
Amir Ali
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:05.62 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
383
Josiah Cerera
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:05.63 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
384
Jace Lloyd
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:05.63 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
385
Tanner Sheffert
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:05.66 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
386
Beck Johnson
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:05.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
387
Rocco Martino
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:05.74 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
388
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.75 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
389
Matthew Perje
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:05.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
390
Chayakorn Ngampatipatpong
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:05.79 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
391
Kyler Tolson
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:05.81 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
392
Henry Chang
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:05.82 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
393
Henry Long
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:05.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
394
Jaimisen Foster
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:05.86 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
395
Gavin Harold
16
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
1:05.88 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
396
Matthew Fox
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:05.92 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
397
Noah Joshi
18
CA
Jcc Waves
1:05.94 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
398
AJ Oden
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:05.94 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
399
Devin Walters
17
AZ
J Swim Club
1:06.00 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
400
Kenji Kasubuchi
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:06.00 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
401
Nathan Stewart
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:06.01 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
402
Hector Mu
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:06.01 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
403
Rodion Jacques
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:06.02 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
404
Emerson Gatherum
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:06.02 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
405
Bengimin Ambrosiani
18
AK
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
1:06.05 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
406
Daniel Zimmerman
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:06.06 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
407
Brian He
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:06.08 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
408
Edgar McMechan
16
CO
Colorado Stars
1:06.08 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
409
Sebastian Munkvold-Saunders
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:06.11 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
410
David Gracia
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:06.11 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
411
Tommy Xu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.12 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
412
Yury Bychkov
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:06.12 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
413
Evan Bueras
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:06.13 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
414
Cam Blevins-Mohr
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:06.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
415
Abel Meyer
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
416
Tom Wrenholt
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.16 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
417
Wes Jasper
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:06.17 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
418
Ronan Watts
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:06.19 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
419
Isaiah Silver
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:06.25 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
420
Sam Lindberg
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:06.26 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
421
Dylan Hays
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:06.27 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
422
Dean Tucker
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:06.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
423
Sam Lyon
18
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
1:06.29 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
424
Alexander Cooc
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:06.33 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
425
Ethan Qian
16
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:06.37 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
426
Sam Gao
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:06.39 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
427
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:06.40 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
428
Lucas Wang
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:06.41 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
429
Arihan Maitra
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:06.45 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
430
Finn Crawford
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
1:06.45 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
431
Tyler Mills
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:06.48 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
432
Leon Chen
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:06.49 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
433
Iver Gates
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:06.51 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
434
Nathaniel Boyd
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:06.53 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
435
Lars Osen
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:06.54 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
436
Conner Le
16
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:06.55 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
437
Diego Torres
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:06.55 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
438
Justin Kuta
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:06.60 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
439
Derek Jones
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:06.60 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
440
Kody Mathill
16
WY
Laramie Swim Club
1:06.62 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
441
Mark Khokhlov
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:06.63 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
442
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:06.63 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
443
Samuel Goktas
13
OR
Canby Swim Club
1:06.63 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
444
Grayson Wolfe
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:06.66 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
445
Holden Short
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:06.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
446
Burke Sherman
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:06.76 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
447
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.78 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
448
Max Robinson
17
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
1:06.80 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
449
Hunter Rohovit
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:06.86 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
450
Tate Orton
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:06.87 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
451
Aiden Longworth
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:06.89 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
452
Djovan Velasco
18
CA
Oasis Aquatics
1:06.93 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
453
Myles Keith
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:06.94 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
454
Miguel Oliva
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:06.94 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
455
Ethan Yi
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:06.94 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
456
Ethan Xue
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:06.98 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
457
Gavin Willyerd
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:07.01 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
458
James Wood
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:07.01 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
459
Jonathan Hlavinka
15
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
1:07.02 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
460
Andrew Rodenberg
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:07.05 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
461
William Wu
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:07.06 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
462
Nick Se
16
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:07.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
463
Pierce McDonough
16
AK
Wasilla Waves Swim Club
1:07.12 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
464
Ryan Musich
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:07.13 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
465
Tyler Lewis
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:07.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
466
Ruben Padilla-Diaz
18
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:07.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
467
Austin Galdamez
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:07.15 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
468
Dima Secor
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:07.15 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
469
Liam Mulroy
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:07.20 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
470
Nico Morales Ostergaard
18
CA
The Swim Team
1:07.21 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
471
JB Pangilinan
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:07.24 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
472
Hanz Palattao
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:07.26 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
473
Lincoln Chandler
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:07.38 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
474
Brandon Liu
15
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:07.42 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
475
Brandon Shin
16
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:07.45 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
476
In Kim
15
CA
The Swim Team
1:07.48 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
477
Owen Blanford
17
PC
The Olympic Club
1:07.51 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
478
Sam Shuler
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:07.51 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
479
Sean Pasternak
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:07.51 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
480
Addison Hou
13
SI
Pacific Swim
1:07.54 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
481
Dean Koenders
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:07.55 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
482
Nolan Yokoyama
14
CA
Black Team
1:07.57 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
483
Edgar Martinez
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:07.58 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
484
Cole Krabak
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:07.60 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
485
Sam Lloyd
16
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
1:07.62 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
486
Kevin Jiang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:07.64 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
487
Jarrod Coy
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:07.64 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
488
Jack Pollard
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:07.66 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
489
Ashton Phan
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:07.72 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
490
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:07.81 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
491
Zachary Billotte
17
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:07.81 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
492
Lj Almiron
16
HI
Maui Swim Club
1:07.81 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
493
Paul Gelinas
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:07.82 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
494
Ashton Joswiak
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:07.88 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
495
Caden Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.88 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
496
Andrew He
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.88 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
497
Austin Hargreaves
15
AZ
Surprise Storm
1:07.96 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
498
Jordan Estimo
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:07.97 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
499
Luke Leon Guerrero
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:07.97 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
500
Ethan Chu
16
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:07.97 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
501
Noah Chen
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:07.98 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
502
Wesley Yu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:08.00 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
503
Matthew King
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.01 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
504
John Zheng
13
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:08.04 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
505
Evan Angeline
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:08.06 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
506
Lawrence Wen
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:08.07 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
507
Charlie Potter
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:08.08 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
508
Juan-sebastian Bonilla
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:08.12 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
509
Lucas Hutchins
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:08.12 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
510
Ryan Zheng
16
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:08.13 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
511
Ryan Mallender
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:08.17 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
512
Taylor Thongintra
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:08.17 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
513
Azael Aguilar
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:08.19 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
514
Shanay Verma
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:08.19 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
515
Kaito James
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:08.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
516
Ryan Mallender
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:08.23 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
517
Lantz Fulton
17
WY
Converse County Waves
1:08.23 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
518
Michael Lee
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:08.23 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
519
Nolan Barber
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
1:08.23 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
520
Connor Carnazzo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:08.24 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
521
Sam Kiemm
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:08.27 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
522
Bryce Chen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:08.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
523
Troy Lee
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.29 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
524
Matthew Choi
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:08.29 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
525
Ryan Nguyen
17
CA
Swim Torrance
1:08.30 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
526
Porter Ellsworth
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:08.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
527
Marcus Rawner Scannapieco
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:08.34 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
528
Alexander Kan
14
CA
Swim Torrance
1:08.38 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
529
William McKinley
17
AK
Aurora Swim Team
1:08.41 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
530
Brandon Yamada
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:08.43 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
531
Ryan Mak
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:08.46 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
532
Sayeed Mahmood
17
AK
Aurora Swim Team
1:08.49 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
533
Markus Crawford
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:08.55 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
534
Victor Soloviev
17
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
1:08.57 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
535
Justin Tao
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:08.59 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
536
Adrian Nguyen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.59 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
537
Nikhil Pai
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.60 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
538
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:08.61 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
539
Flynn Van Auker
15
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
1:08.62 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
540
Jordan Chiang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.62 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
541
Ansel Minas
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:08.65 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
542
Connor Overton
16
CA
Class Aquatics
1:08.65 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
543
Joseph Baek
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.65 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
544
Logan Cheng
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:08.66 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
545
Noah Sattari
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:08.67 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
546
Pierce Ryan
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:08.67 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
547
Donald Zhu
13
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
1:08.68 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
548
Tieg Henning
16
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
1:08.72 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
549
Endre Santos
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:08.74 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
550
Matti Kobacki
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:08.75 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
551
Gabe Pham
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:08.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
552
Evan Dworsky
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:08.81 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
553
Daniel Kim
13
CA
Swim Torrance
1:08.84 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
554
Nate Sullivan
17
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:08.85 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
555
Mason Foster
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:08.86 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
556
Aaron Tang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.86 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
557
Itay Goudz
16
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:08.88 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
558
Prentice-Garnett Sanders
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:08.88 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
559
Xander Hurst
16
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:08.88 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
560
Anthony Gullickson
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:08.89 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
561
Jeremiah Boyer
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:08.90 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
562
Mohamed Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:08.92 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
563
Ian Madigan
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:08.94 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
564
John Lanza
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:08.96 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
565
Rafael Estimo
16
SN
Dart Swimming
1:08.97 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
566
Jamie Choo
18
PN
Vashon Seals Swim Team
1:08.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
567
Thomas Romesser
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:08.98 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
568
Nicholas Bagri
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:09.02 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
569
Samuel Mok
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:09.02 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
570
George Zelenkov
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:09.05 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
571
Ben Yang
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:09.05 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
572
Benjamin Stone
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:09.09 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
573
Jack Mundl
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:09.09 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
574
Julian Thorn Leeson
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:09.10 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
575
Brian Molloy
16
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:09.11 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
576
Kevin Foley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:09.11 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
577
Evan Young
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:09.12 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
578
Henry Geitz
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:09.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
579
Noah Kim
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:09.15 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
580
Colin Shiung
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:09.16 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
581
Philip Wang
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:09.19 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
582
Emilio Gonzalez-Alvarez
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:09.21 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
583
Vincent Binuya
15
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:09.22 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
584
Ethan Briggs
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:09.22 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
585
Brody Wyatt
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:09.23 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
586
Austin Chen
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:09.24 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
587
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:09.24 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
588
Lawrence Wong
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:09.25 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
589
Max Chen
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.25 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
590
Aramis Willett
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:09.26 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
591
Andrei Fajardo
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:09.27 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
592
Ace Garcia
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:09.27 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
593
Hayden Rasmussen
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:09.28 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
594
Derrick Mai
15
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
1:09.29 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
595
Ethan Glanville
18
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
1:09.31 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
596
Aidan Alvarez
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:09.33 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
597
Keen Odom
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:09.34 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
598
Carston Hambali
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:09.38 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
599
Jack Walker
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:09.40 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
600
Trigve Chvilicek
14
MT
Bozeman Brookies
1:09.41 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
601
Max Castillo
15
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:09.45 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
602
Ryan Powell
12
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:09.45 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
603
Dominik Wilderer
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
1:09.48 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
604
Sebastian Erickson
15
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:09.50 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
605
Leo Yin
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:09.52 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
606
Thomas Klemens
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:09.54 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
607
Fin Mawyer
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:09.57 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
608
Ethan Kow
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:09.57 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
609
Brandon Agbayani
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:09.60 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
610
Kyle Fontelera
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:09.61 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
611
Owen Jones
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:09.63 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
612
Spencer Greene
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:09.64 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
613
Anthony Cecco
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:09.65 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
614
Oliver Valdez
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:09.68 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
615
Patrick Dunn
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:09.72 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
616
Lincoln Miller
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:09.72 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
617
Jett Dean
15
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:09.73 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
618
Bill Wang
15
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:09.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
619
Justin Tseng
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:09.74 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
620
Levi Galaviz
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:09.75 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
621
Ian Park
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:09.76 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
622
Jaiden Crivello
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.77 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
623
Zafar Majid
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:09.79 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
624
Luke Hanisch
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:09.81 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
625
Nicholas Diaconescu
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:09.83 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
626
Matthew Schleicher
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:09.85 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
627
Finn Sweeney
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:09.85 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
628
Logan Castillo
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
1:09.88 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
629
Eddie Lee
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:09.88 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
630
Kadyn Hysong
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:09.91 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
631
Tadd Lennington
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:09.91 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
632
Jake Ly
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:10.00 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
633
Jesse Marin
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:10.01 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
634
Makana Lessary
15
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:10.01 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
635
Jaden Lines
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:10.06 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
636
Toby Huang
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:10.06 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
637
Samuel Baker
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:10.08 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
638
Braydon Fong
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
1:10.08 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
639
Calvin Hodges
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:10.08 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER T
640
Justin Kim
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:10.11 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
641
Pablo Ingrum
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:10.11 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
642
Devin Fitzgerald
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:10.11 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
643
Nicholas Hategan
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:10.13 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
644
Trey Shaffer
17
CA
Unattached
1:10.16 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
645
Jasper Tang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:10.16 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
646
Braxton Wong
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:10.17 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
647
Max Aguirre
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:10.17 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
648
Alex Lee
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:10.19 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
649
Evan Byun
17
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:10.22 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
650
Christopher Lee
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:10.23 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
651
Blake Kann
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:10.25 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
652
Bryan Finley
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:10.27 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
653
Aaron Lim
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:10.27 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
654
Travis Laubach
16
SI
Pacific Swim
1:10.28 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
655
Leo Quijalvo
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:10.28 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
656
Licos Navarro Ortez
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:10.31 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
657
Tyler Delaney
15
SI
Pacific Swim
1:10.33 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
658
Roy Kim
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:10.33 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
659
Emery Belasco
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:10.35 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
660
Justin Foster
13
NM
Taos Swim Club
1:10.38 4/27/24
2024 NM Mountain Spring Open
661
Luke Axisa
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:10.40 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
662
Ethan Lim
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.42 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
663
Luke Nelson
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
1:10.42 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
664
Carter Morgan
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:10.43 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
665
Nicholas Miller
15
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:10.43 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
666
Carl Malacaman
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:10.44 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
667
Tyler Law
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.45 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
668
Adam Cao
16
PN
Pro Swimming
1:10.50 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
669
Daniel Schwendinger
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:10.53 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
670
Eddie Flynn
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:10.55 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
671
Marvin Nagel
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:10.57 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
672
Cole Peters
15
SN
Dart Swimming
1:10.61 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
673
Jaydison Dacuycuy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:10.61 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
674
Jacob Beugelmans
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:10.61 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
675
Devin Goetsch
18
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
1:10.63 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
676
Cesar Gonzalez
17
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
1:10.64 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
677
Jaden Akpan
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:10.64 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
678
Andre Komashko
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:10.65 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
679
Pedro Barbosa
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:10.68 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
680
Madoc Plowman
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:10.69 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
681
Xavier Thayer
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:10.70 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
682
Braydon Ohrtman
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:10.71 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
683
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:10.72 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
684
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:10.76 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
685
Gregory Ospina
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:10.78 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
686
Ace Armon
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:10.84 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
687
Will Scott
15
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:10.85 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
688
Miles Bratman
15
PN
Excel Swim Club
1:10.85 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
689
Elden Wong
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:10.86 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
690
Francis Zhao
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:10.90 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
691
Steven Hsueh
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:10.94 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
692
Jackson Butcher
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:10.95 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
693
Weilee Yang
15
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:10.96 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
694
Wyatt MacDonald
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:11.02 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
695
Michael Li
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:11.02 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
696
Benji Hames
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:11.05 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
697
Maxx Menzies
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:11.07 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
698
Stephen Argabright
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:11.08 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
699
Bokun Zhao
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:11.09 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
700
Jayden Sanders
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:11.11 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
701
Oren Valle
15
SI
Pacific Swim
1:11.12 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
702
Alex Canales
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:11.13 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
703
Vincent Casciaro
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.13 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
704
Nathan Judy
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:11.14 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
705
Michael Peterson
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:11.17 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
706
Jayden Tang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.19 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
707
Jayden Li
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:11.22 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
708
Luke Hanisch
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:11.23 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
709
Ian Valle
12
SI
Pacific Swim
1:11.23 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
710
Grant Rathjen
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:11.24 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
711
Sawyer Mills
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:11.24 1/13/24
2024 Jimi Flowers Classic
712
Benjamin Lee
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:11.25 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
713
Coren Coe
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:11.27 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
714
Ryder Waters
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:11.28 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
715
Ethan Dan
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.28 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
716
Wayko Sanders
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:11.31 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
717
Everson Connors
15
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
1:11.34 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
718
Josiah Sentosa
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:11.35 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
719
Ben Le
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:11.35 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
720
Tyce Morrill
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:11.38 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
721
David Atamian
15
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:11.39 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
722
Benjamin Wong
17
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
1:11.40 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
723
Timothy Zhang
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:11.40 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
724
Gunner Drost-Kubitz
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:11.41 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
725
Wyatt Majors
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:11.41 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
726
Leo Cai
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:11.42 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
727
Ben Nopper
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:11.44 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
728
Tristan Chou
17
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:11.46 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
729
Brennan Williams
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:11.46 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
730
Anthony Sampson
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:11.49 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
731
James Lindley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:11.49 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
732
Carson Wall
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:11.52 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
733
Eli Parris
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:11.54 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
734
Nicholas Arinduque
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:11.55 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
735
Rylan Hoy
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:11.57 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
736
Aaren Pascual
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.57 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
737
Max Davies
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
1:11.59 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
738
John Hashimoto
18
CA
Swim Torrance
1:11.61 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
739
Trey Rippon
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:11.62 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
740
Aiden Lee
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:11.62 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
741
Brady Fisher
15
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
1:11.67 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
742
Kyle Pu
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:11.69 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
743
Merrik Riddle
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:11.70 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
744
Benjamin Mitchell
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:11.70 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
745
Matthieu Fresco
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:11.70 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
746
Giovanni Castaneda
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:11.71 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
747
Tyler Wood
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:11.73 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
748
Zane Sanders
16
AZ
Surprise Storm
1:11.75 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
749
Nelson Pitz
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:11.79 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
750
Aaron Dworsky
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:11.84 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
751
Micah Spector
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:11.84 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
752
James Lau
15
SI
Pacific Swim
1:11.84 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
753
Kyle Pham
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:11.85 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
754
Elliott West
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:11.86 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
755
Gt Waller
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:11.87 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
756
Alejandr Spencer-Castellanos
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:11.88 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
757
Kael Bokma
15
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:11.90 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
758
Benjamin Au
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:11.90 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
759
Henry Heath
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:11.90 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
760
Antonin Marten
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:11.91 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
761
Reven Settle
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:11.92 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
762
Jack Kartel
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:11.93 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
763
Cheney Mo
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:11.94 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
764
Calvin Ciciarelli
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:11.97 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
765
Elzat Parhat
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:11.97 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
766
Alejandro Safa
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:11.98 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
767
Roger Chao
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:11.99 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
768
Justin Sun
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.00 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
769
Tyler Seward
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:12.02 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
770
Nathan Lo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.02 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
771
Braden Yang
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:12.06 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
772
Danny Rinchiuso
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:12.09 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
773
Kyle Rezende
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:12.12 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
774
Leo Lai
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:12.12 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
775
Maxim Nekrestyanov
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:12.12 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
776
Marcos Bravo
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:12.14 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
777
Carter Albee
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:12.14 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
778
Landeyn Halstead
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:12.15 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
779
Gavin Marotta-Cerwonka
15
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:12.15 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
780
Zion Qu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.16 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
781
Robert McCarthy
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:12.19 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
782
Jay Gulvady
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:12.21 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
783
Eric Kirakosian
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:12.22 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
784
Niccolo Troccoli
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:12.24 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
785
Benjamin Lieberman
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:12.24 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
786
Egor Myagkikh
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:12.25 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
787
Anthony Sampson
16
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:12.25 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
788
Will O'Brien
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:12.26 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
789
Jaden An
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.27 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
790
Trevor Bell
14
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
1:12.27 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
791
Ben Stafford
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:12.30 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
792
Drake Olson
13
AZ
J Swim Club
1:12.31 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
793
Stan Banash
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:12.31 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
794
Sebastian Lin
14
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
1:12.33 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
795
Alex Hansen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:12.36 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
796
Matthew Colinayo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.36 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
797
Prestyn Ruijters
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:12.36 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
798
Scott Chung
14
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
1:12.38 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
799
Adam Gonick
12
SI
Renegade Aquatics
1:12.38 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
800
Oakley James
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
1:12.39 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
801
Dean Gustavson
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:12.40 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
802
Brady Jeter
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:12.47 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
803
Bhavyesh Gangisetty
13
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:12.47 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
804
Dylan Lim
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:12.48 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
805
Taylor Fox
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:12.49 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
806
Jeffrey Tan
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:12.52 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
807
Gavin Legere
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.53 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
808
Bruss Bowman
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:12.53 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
809
Ali Selim
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:12.53 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
810
Ethan Cheng
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:12.53 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
811
Gregory Virga
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:12.54 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
812
Evan Allen
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.54 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
813
Daniil Starychenko
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:12.58 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
814
Connor Mulloy
13
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
1:12.60 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
815
Tennyson Sipes
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:12.60 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
816
Kyle Gidley
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:12.60 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
817
Gavin Yu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:12.60 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
818
Max Yagodin
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:12.61 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
819
Davin George
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:12.61 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
820
Ivan Rodriguez
15
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:12.61 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
821
Philip Lim
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:12.65 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
822
Colin Duran
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.66 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
823
John Luisetti
15
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
1:12.68 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
824
Alex Goldman
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:12.69 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
825
Matthew Wood
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:12.69 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
826
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:12.69 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
827
Ethan Miller
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:12.74 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
828
Aiden Taylor
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
1:12.77 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
829
Grayson Uram
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.79 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
830
Brandon Baggaley
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:12.81 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
831
Geordie Ahn
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
1:12.81 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
832
Jonathan Li
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.81 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
833
Andrew Youssef
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:12.82 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
834
Forrest Lin
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:12.82 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
835
Jason Akker
17
CA
Swim Torrance
1:12.84 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
836
Nate Larson
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:12.84 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
837
Ian Ha
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.86 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
838
Isaac Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:12.86 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
839
Bryant Chung
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:12.86 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
840
Brandon Wong
15
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:12.87 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
841
Eddie McNeil
16
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
1:12.88 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
842
Chase Parkan
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.90 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
843
Thomas Little
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:12.90 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
844
Trystan Phelps
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:12.90 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
845
Kevin Doan
16
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:12.91 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
846
Mason Duffy
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.92 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
847
Kellen Tamburini
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:12.92 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
848
Mason Peters
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:12.94 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
849
Noah Kisiler
15
CA
Swim Torrance
1:12.95 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
850
Lauren Villa
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:12.96 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
851
Cruz Patterson
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:13.00 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
852
Noah Bocalan
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:13.00 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
853
Alain Briggs
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:13.01 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
854
Mason Robideaux
14
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
1:13.02 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
855
Ollie Belasco
13
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:13.03 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
856
Hayden Ludwig
17
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:13.05 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
857
Artsiom Novikau
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:13.07 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
858
Kyle Flake
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:13.09 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
859
Andrew Liang
14
PN
Pro Swimming
1:13.10 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
860
Kevin Zheng
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:13.10 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
861
Major Monroe
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:13.10 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
862
Maxwell Miller
12
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.12 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
863
Connor Ventura
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
1:13.12 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
864
Giles Blanco
16
CA
Oasis Aquatics
1:13.13 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
865
Andrew Hayhurst
15
OR
Canby Swim Club
1:13.14 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
866
Nathan Oram
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:13.15 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
867
Leonard Du
13
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:13.16 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
868
Vaughn Ainsworth
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:13.17 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
869
Elliot Niemoth
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:13.17 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
870
Benji Hames
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:13.18 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
871
Micah Smith
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:13.18 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
872
Anthony Blaylock
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:13.19 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
873
Camp Hancock
13
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:13.20 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
874
Parker Grissom
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:13.21 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER T
875
Max Milevsky
15
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
1:13.22 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
876
Riley Price
13
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:13.22 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
877
Cruz Tamayo
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:13.25 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
878
Daniel Barlow
15
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:13.28 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
879
Teon Sonomura
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:13.28 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
880
Ezekiel Pittman
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:13.29 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
881
Grant Mundl
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:13.32 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
882
Samuel Paik-Heintz
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:13.32 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
883
Cole Pederson
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:13.32 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
884
Timothy Li
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:13.35 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
885
Caden Lee
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:13.36 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
886
Connor Grzywacz
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:13.36 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
887
Damon Ericksen
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:13.39 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
888
Sawyer Rietz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:13.41 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
889
Zak Huey-Nazareno
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:13.42 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
890
Caleb Wurtz
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:13.43 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
891
Drew Calhoun
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:13.44 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
892
Marcus Syring
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:13.44 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
893
Gus Stockhoff
15
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:13.47 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
894
Adrian Gevorgian
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:13.51 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
895
Jacob Schleicher
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:13.52 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
896
David Martinez-Salazar
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:13.56 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
897
Logan Meixner
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:13.59 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
898
Micah Byrnes
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:13.59 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
899
Derek Wen
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:13.59 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
900
Stevie Khamvongsa
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:13.60 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
901
Lucas Zvereff
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:13.66 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
902
Will Pierpont
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:13.69 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
903
Cody Judd
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:13.71 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
904
Michael Dunagan
16
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:13.72 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
905
Eddie Pursley
14
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
1:13.75 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER T
906
Cole Mayhew
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:13.78 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
907
Ammon Lee
13
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:13.78 4/27/24
2024 NM Mountain Spring Open
908
JJ Verwoest
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:13.79 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
909
Ben Chen
14
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:13.80 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
910
Beauden Chatriand
14
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
1:13.80 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
911
Nate Moser
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:13.83 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
912
Sawyer Graves
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:13.84 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
913
Ethan LeGrand
13
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:13.85 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
914
Jett Holbrook
13
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:13.86 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
915
Christopher Delacruz
15
CA
Swim Torrance
1:13.87 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
916
Dylan George
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:13.90 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
917
Auggie Wilson
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:13.90 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
918
Ethan Armstrong
15
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
1:13.92 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
919
Rostik Khilko
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:13.94 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
920
Ethan Jung
15
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:13.95 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
921
Dax O'Brien
14
AK
Aurora Swim Team
1:13.97 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
922
Brody Schvaneveldt
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:13.98 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
923
Wilson Norris
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:13.98 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
924
Dominic Brunelle
15
AK
Aurora Swim Team
1:13.99 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
925
Dylan Gregory
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:14.00 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
926
Liam Doty
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.04 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
927
Koji Konishi
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:14.06 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
928
Chunchang He
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.07 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
929
Xavier Munoz-Meighan
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:14.08 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
930
Gavin McDaniel
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:14.09 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
931
Chris Lin
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.13 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
932
Miller Wells
15
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:14.14 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
933
Blake Fistani
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:14.14 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
934
Nicolae Dogaru
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:14.15 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
935
Ian Fong
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:14.15 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
936
Ethan McLuskey
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:14.17 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
937
Enrique Perez
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:14.18 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
938
Chengry Hsien
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:14.19 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
939
Justin Chiang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:14.21 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
940
Rhys Delaney
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:14.24 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
941
Noah Schot
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.26 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
942
Sidney Macdonald
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.27 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
943
Cameron McDonald
15
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
1:14.28 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
944
Daniel Wong-Moon
17
CA
Class Aquatics
1:14.29 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
945
Kai Dodds
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:14.30 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
946
Alexander Chen
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:14.31 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
947
Jared Wang
15
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:14.32 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
948
Carston Chamberlain
15
UT
Lehi Aquatics
1:14.33 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
949
Abhi Kashyab
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:14.34 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
950
Matteo Brouillette
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.34 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
951
Ryan McGaughan
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:14.34 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
952
Jett Loveless
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:14.35 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
953
Len Wordelman
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:14.35 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
954
Austin Rodde
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:14.37 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
955
JJ Slough
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:14.37 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
956
Ryan Henry
13
CA
Class Aquatics
1:14.37 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
957
Spencer Chen
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:14.38 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
958
Kingsley Du
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.38 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
959
Matthew Bednarek
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:14.40 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
960
Jacob Park
13
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
1:14.40 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
961
Deco Santana
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:14.40 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
962
Alec Delacruz
14
PN
Puget Sound Swim Club
1:14.42 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
963
Nathan Yuan
15
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:14.44 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
964
Will Hinz
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:14.45 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
965
Alex Titianu
15
OR
Rogue Rapids
1:14.46 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
966
Hanson Nguyen
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:14.46 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
967
Julio Vasquez
14
CA
Blast Sharks
1:14.46 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
968
Karl Quintero-Guan
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:14.50 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
969
JOSHUA Landers
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:14.50 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
970
Anton Lengyel
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:14.51 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
971
CHase Lewis
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:14.51 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
972
Keegan Zawko
16
AK
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
1:14.51 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
973
Bobby Christopher
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:14.54 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
974
Bohdan Vychuzhanin
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:14.55 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
975
Tyler Sage
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:14.55 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
976
Matthew Oram
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:14.55 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
977
Benjamin Kling
16
CA
Daland Swim Team
1:14.56 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
978
Teddy Su
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:14.59 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
979
Max Douglas
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:14.59 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
980
Ari Blacher
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:14.61 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
981
Oliver Northway
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:14.63 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
982
Dylan Santamaria
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:14.64 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
983
Liam Chung
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:14.64 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
984
Eric Xia
14
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:14.65 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
985
Anton Adedipe
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.67 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
986
Kayden Williams
14
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:14.70 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
987
Tyson Kato
15
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:14.71 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
988
Jaden Ruffy
15
PC
QuickSilver
1:14.72 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
989
Fletcher Schwartz
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:14.72 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
990
Andres Aguilar
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:14.73 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
991
Arshawn Behzadian
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:14.73 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
992
Elvin Pan
13
SI
Pacific Swim
1:14.74 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
993
Jonathan Robichaud
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:14.76 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
994
Kiernan Flaherty
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:14.79 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
995
Angelo Cabral
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:14.80 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
996
Adrian Lim
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:14.81 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
997
Tiger Chai
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.82 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
998
Mateo Trujillo
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:14.85 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
999
Shawn Connolly
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:14.88 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
1000
Ethan Butts
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.89 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application