Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Claire Weinstein
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:04.54 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
2
Claire Weinstein
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:06.73 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
3
Madi Mintenko
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:08.06 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
4
Katie Grimes
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:11.28 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
5
Mila Nikanorov
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:15.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
6
Rebecca Diaconescu
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:16.08 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
7
Ella Cosgrove
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:16.19 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
8
Paige Downey
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:16.91 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
9
Alexa McDevitt
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:18.21 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
10
Lilla Abraham
18
CA
Unattached
4:19.06 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
11
Sammie Hamilton
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:19.29 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
12
Chloe Teger
14
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
4:21.63 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
13
Camden Doane
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:21.76 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
14
Danielle Gleason
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:22.37 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
15
Summer Mudadu
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:22.46 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
16
Gabi Dyer
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:22.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
17
Summer Mudadu
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:22.88 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
18
Applejean Gwinn
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:23.75 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
19
Ellie Kayser
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:23.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
20
Lucy Flynn
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
4:23.89 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
21
Camden Doane
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:24.32 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
22
Isabella Tramontana
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:24.71 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
23
Amelia Hines
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:24.91 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
24
Bailey Hartman
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:24.92 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
25
Elayne Chen
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:25.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
26
Morgan Cady
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
4:25.45 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
27
Taylor Johannsen
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:25.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
28
Phoebe McClaren
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:26.06 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
29
Riley Christensen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:26.34 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
30
Ava Portello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
4:26.37 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
31
Lily Dormans
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:26.37 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
32
Sydney Willson
17
CA
The Swim Team
4:26.53 11/30/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships - Time Trials
33
Alyssa Ton
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:26.71 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
34
Michelle Grabowski
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:27.21 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
35
Lauren Putnam
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
4:27.70 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
36
Eleaunah Phillips
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:27.82 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
37
Natalie Mak
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:28.06 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
38
Madison O'Connell
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:28.27 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
39
Kaitlin Lee
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:28.34 10/20/23
World Swimming Cup - Budapest
40
Zoe Defabrique
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
4:28.38 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
41
Avery Bulkley
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
4:28.39 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
42
Jordan Evans
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:28.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
43
Malia Groen
14
PC
QuickSilver
4:28.49 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
44
Lillyana Caples
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:29.07 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
45
Renee Tan
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:29.27 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
46
Grace Wharton
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:29.29 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
47
Myra Wherry
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:29.45 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
48
KINGSLEY Rosevold
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:29.51 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
49
Stela Sufuentes
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:29.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
50
LANDREY Gold
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:29.65 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
51
Raya Mellott
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:29.70 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
52
Applejean Gwinn
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:30.07 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
53
Riley Hull
17
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
4:30.19 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
54
Violet Rutter
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:30.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
55
Marissa Inouye
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:30.30 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
56
Amelia Mason
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
4:30.30 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
57
Rylee Hutchinson
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:30.34 10/20/23
World Swimming Cup - Budapest
58
Lily Larson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:30.48 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
59
Lelia Symington
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:30.84 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
60
Sianna Savarda
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:30.85 10/6/23
World Swimming Cup - Berlin
61
Sofia Wyzga
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:30.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
62
Sora Koike
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
4:30.90 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
63
Sydney Wilson
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:30.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
64
Ena Lehmann
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
4:31.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
65
Emese Szekely
16
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
4:31.31 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
66
Sammy Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:31.37 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
67
Reagan Uhlik
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:31.57 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
68
Grace Sorensen
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
4:31.78 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
69
Abby Miller
16
CA
The Swim Team
4:32.04 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
70
Hannah Campbell
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:32.19 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
71
Viri Henikman
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
4:32.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
72
Mary Clarke
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:32.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
73
Tiffany Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:32.38 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
74
Billie Mondonedo
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:32.38 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
75
Isabel Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:32.56 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
76
Ruby Smith
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
4:32.70 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
77
Irene Kim
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:32.84 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
78
Sophia Oka-Fedder
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
4:32.86 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
79
Taylor Tomey
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:33.08 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
80
Tallaby Riddle
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:33.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
81
Elizabeth Ma
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:33.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
82
Caroline Grimsley
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:33.45 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
83
Peyton Kerby
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:33.56 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
84
Rowyn Wilber
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
4:33.64 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
85
Matilyn Wilhelmsen
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
4:33.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
86
Rainie Moran
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:33.81 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
87
Payton Smith
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
4:33.82 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
88
Mayu Yager
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:33.86 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
89
Clare Luken
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:33.90 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
90
Mia Briant
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:33.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
91
Molly McCorriston
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:34.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
92
Riley Ogilvie
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:34.09 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
93
Malin Wolfson
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:34.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
94
Cassidy Schneider
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:34.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
95
MJ Gilligan
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:34.67 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
96
Adalyn Lee
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
4:34.72 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
97
Llew Ladomirak
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:34.91 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
98
Annabeth Town
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:34.93 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
99
Katherine Dyer
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
4:35.04 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
100
Grace Perry
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
4:35.12 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
101
Issabelle Parrish
17
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
4:35.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
102
Alexa Largent
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:35.29 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
103
Sloan Zallen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
4:35.32 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
104
Eryn Arnold
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:35.39 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
105
Mia Su
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:35.44 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
106
Emery Vannah
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:35.46 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
107
Emily Sheldon
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:35.49 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
108
Alexandra Ostrom
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
4:35.60 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
109
Isabella Chavez-Varela
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
4:35.70 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
110
Eveline Grannis
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
4:35.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
111
Chantee Nguyen
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:35.85 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
112
Alexandra Sartie Barrutia
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
4:35.92 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
113
Emma Lindstrom
17
CO
Avon Swim Club
4:36.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
114
Sydney Prentice
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:36.21 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
115
Caroline Cancelmo
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:36.37 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
116
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:36.39 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
117
Zayda Miehl
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
4:36.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
118
Abby Miller
17
CA
The Swim Team
4:36.48 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
119
Kali Rankin Zelada
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:36.48 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
120
Alex Milisavljevic
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:36.59 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
121
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
4:36.60 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
122
Aubrey Aistars
16
CA
The Swim Team
4:36.63 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
123
Brayleigh Hoisington
14
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
4:36.63 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
124
CHLOE Eyrich
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:36.71 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
125
Teddy Sabev
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:36.82 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
126
Kaelia Hughes
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:36.82 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
127
Belle Puckett
16
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
4:36.95 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
128
Sydney Ho
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:36.96 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
129
Yvy La
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:36.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
130
Aika Swanson
15
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
4:37.00 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
131
Madison Wagner
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:37.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
132
Cassie Espinoza
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:37.05 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
133
Rebecca Griffin
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
4:37.20 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
134
Kali Mull
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
4:37.24 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
135
Natalie Umpornpuckdi
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:37.24 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
136
Ellie Wang
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:37.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
137
Victoria Core
15
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
4:37.31 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
138
Kaitlyn LaTendresse
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:37.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
139
Eliza Taylor
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:37.45 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
140
Avery Easterling
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
4:37.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
141
Cindy Hu
16
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
4:37.87 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
142
Elaine Birkhold
15
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
4:37.93 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
143
Adelyn Burns
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:37.96 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
144
Caroline Powell
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:38.05 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
145
Samantha Synsvoll
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
4:38.07 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
146
Kiana Harrington
15
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
4:38.14 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
147
Avalon Sanders
17
CA
Spartans of La Canada
4:38.15 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
148
Isabella Ferguson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:38.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
149
Makenna Sherman
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:38.23 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
150
Gracie Sheldon
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:38.37 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
151
Annika Hicks
16
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
4:38.50 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
152
Desiree Blute
16
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
4:38.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
153
Maren Tattersall
15
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
4:39.11 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
154
Sophia Jahn
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:39.21 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
155
Callie Marks
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
4:39.24 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
156
Renee Yasuda
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:39.27 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
157
Julia Billotte
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
4:39.29 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
158
Gretchen Lane
17
UT
Park City Swimming
4:39.31 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
159
Carly Nelson
18
AK
Kachemak Swim Club
4:39.48 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
160
Hayden Young
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:39.49 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
161
Paige Reilly
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:39.60 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
162
Abby Martinez
16
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
4:39.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
163
Camila Bossa
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:39.75 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
164
Grace Knight
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:39.78 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
165
Juliette Daigneault
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:39.85 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
166
Quinn Whorley
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
4:39.91 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
167
Sophia Blietz
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:39.96 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
168
Ella Hauck
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
4:40.04 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
169
Samantha Wong
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
4:40.17 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
170
Ridley Hagerman
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:40.19 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
171
Sydney Marinello
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:40.32 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
172
Kirsten Tarran
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
4:40.32 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
173
Mary Villeda
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
4:40.37 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
174
Kaitlyn Logue
17
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
4:40.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
175
Brielle Mullikin
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:40.42 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
176
Rebekah Williams
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
4:40.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
177
Isabella Pahlberg
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:40.45 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
178
Lisette Soto
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:40.47 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
179
Eva Lehmkuhler
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:40.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
180
Lauren Ahearn
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:40.54 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
181
Gabi Fish
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:40.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
182
Sawyer Yahna
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:40.68 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
183
Ezmee Jones
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:40.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
184
Lila McGeachy
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
4:40.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
185
Eliza Seibert
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:40.82 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
186
Valerie Peimann
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
4:41.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
187
Karina Hartounian
17
CA
Black Team
4:41.23 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
188
Aya Ferguson
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:41.26 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
189
Melina Seider
15
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
4:41.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
190
Ava Gilrowski
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
4:41.48 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
191
Lucy Penna
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
4:41.50 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
192
Carley Teger
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
4:41.51 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
193
ABIGAIL Landers
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:41.51 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
194
Mia Carley
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
4:41.59 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
195
Quincy Taliaferro
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:41.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
196
Emmy Therrien
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:41.92 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
197
Sam Cummins
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:42.04 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
198
Myra Streit
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:42.14 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
199
Baylee Sloan
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:42.16 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
200
Melanie Quinto
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:42.17 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
201
McKenna Carroll
15
SI
Coronado Swim Association
4:42.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
202
Sofia Szymanowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:42.36 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
203
Ally Webster
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:42.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
204
Hayley Winkles
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:42.52 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
205
Ella Gaca Thiele
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:42.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
206
LAUREN Nielsen
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:42.59 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
207
Adia Peterson
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:42.60 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
208
Marie Mason
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
4:42.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
209
Bethany Garcia
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:42.62 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
210
Marley Spray
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:42.67 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
211
Louisa Lungershausen
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:42.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
212
Malana Kollath
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
4:42.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
213
Andie Wieber
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
4:42.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
214
Brionna Thomas
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:42.99 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
215
Logan Binder
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
4:43.00 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
216
Addie Hobbs
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:43.00 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
217
Jessica Johnson
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:43.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
218
Laura Manley
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
4:43.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
219
Madison Arnold
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:43.22 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
220
Lexi Burrell
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:43.41 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
221
Anna Brill
18
CA
Black Team
4:43.44 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
222
Molly Ryan
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
4:43.58 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
223
Sophia Ganong
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:43.70 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
224
Samantha Burgess
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:43.71 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
225
Olivia Anfinson
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:43.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
226
Ana Maya
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:43.75 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
227
Finley Warren
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
4:43.95 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
228
Pema Anain
17
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
4:44.12 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
229
Mia Nappi
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
4:44.13 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
230
Sienna Nordquist
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
4:44.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
231
Taylor Bennett
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
4:44.26 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
232
Matilda Nethery
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
4:44.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
233
Sloane Bryant
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:44.36 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
234
Tanja Amizic
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:44.48 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
235
Hanna Fritts
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
4:44.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
236
Eva Vass
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
4:44.58 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
237
Dakota Scott
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:44.66 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
238
Madeline Stuemke
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
4:44.70 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
239
Cole Liffmann
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:44.78 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
240
Guielsie Borbon
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
4:44.80 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
241
Sarah Pflueger
15
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
4:44.88 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
242
Gwen Asbury
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
4:44.99 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
243
Ilona Weisz
13
OR
Newport Swim Team
4:45.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
244
Lucy Glynn
14
CO
Boulder Swim Team
4:45.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
245
Sophia Gray
15
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
4:45.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
246
Sidney Stolle
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:45.20 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
247
Chesney Bonner
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
4:45.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
248
Shayna Hecht
15
CA
The Swim Team
4:45.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
249
Ella Call
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:45.51 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
250
Claire Wilson
15
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
4:45.64 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
251
Greta Doretto
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:45.68 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
252
Izzy Geiger
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
4:45.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
253
Elise Flores
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:45.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
254
Sienna Lefeber
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
4:45.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
255
Audrey Brown
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
4:45.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
256
Mya Bland
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:45.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
257
Lillian Garland
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
4:46.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
258
Lillia Barlow
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:46.24 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
259
Farah Bowles
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
4:46.41 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
260
Maggie Hansel
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
4:46.45 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
261
Cali Watts
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:46.53 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
262
Emmy Loftus
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:46.61 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
263
Libby Smith
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:46.70 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
264
Savanah Westlynn
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
4:46.96 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
265
Jessica Johnson
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:46.96 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
266
Julia Souza
16
SI
Pacific Swim
4:47.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
267
Lucy Porter
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:47.08 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
268
McKinley Cain
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:47.08 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
269
Ruth Andrews
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
4:47.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
270
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:47.13 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
271
Brynn Barr
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:47.18 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
272
Kayla Thompson
16
CA
Swim Torrance
4:47.23 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
273
Kona Flanagan
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
4:47.33 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
274
Madelyn Hamblin
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:47.37 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
275
Tatiana Dorrestein
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
4:47.43 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
276
Reagan Hoefer
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:47.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
277
Izzy Burton
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:47.79 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
278
Caroline Riding
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
4:47.80 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
279
Ali Pulham
17
SI
Pacific Swim
4:47.84 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
280
Lauren Johnson
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:47.84 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
281
Naomi Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:47.86 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
282
Laura Rigby
17
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
4:48.11 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
283
Ireland Gilligan
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:48.11 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
284
Cecilia Quihuiz
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:48.18 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
285
Alexis Naranjo
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
4:48.24 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
286
Katie Skarbek
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:48.38 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
287
Ruby Smith
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
4:48.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
288
Raiden Harris
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
4:48.45 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
289
Ana Schulz
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:48.79 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
290
Marielena Petersdorf
16
CA
Swim Torrance
4:48.90 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
291
Ava Taylor
16
PC
QuickSilver
4:48.96 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
292
Brooke Yi
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:49.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
293
Alyssa Dimitriadis
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
4:49.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
294
Jenna Kimborowicz
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
4:49.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
295
Clara Williams
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:49.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
296
Laina Trembath
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
4:49.61 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
297
Samantha Schwarting
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
4:49.72 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
298
Mia Briant
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:49.79 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
299
Elsie Delacruz
18
CA
Swim Torrance
4:49.90 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
300
Dylan Rhodes
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:49.91 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
301
Madeline Riggle
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:49.98 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
302
Audrey Welfare
13
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:49.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
303
Emma Ferguson
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:50.03 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
304
Zelli Coats
15
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
4:50.15 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
305
Eden Fritz
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
4:50.51 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
306
Emily McQuitty
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:50.55 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
307
Megan Lauinger
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:50.69 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
308
Rachel Nicholls
15
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
4:50.70 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
309
Gwen Kainass
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:50.83 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
310
Reagan Peters
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:50.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
311
Eleanor Geraghty
15
OR
Rogue Rapids
4:51.03 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
312
Marbury Wherry
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:51.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
313
Daisy Mitchell
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
4:51.06 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
314
Zoe Venetta
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
4:51.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
315
Libby Smith
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:51.12 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
316
Kaleigh Mack
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:51.22 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
317
Miki D'Adamo
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:51.24 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
318
Merica Miller
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
4:51.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
319
Lillian Wehr
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:51.66 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
320
Claire Kalinowski
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:51.68 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
321
Hailey Walker
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:51.73 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
322
Addie Holmes
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:51.74 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
323
Valentina Delgado
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:51.82 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
324
Cate Kadden
15
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
4:51.93 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
325
Anna Kattau
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:51.99 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
326
Zylah Radford
13
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
4:52.16 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
327
Liliana Hineman
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:52.30 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
328
Gabi Midgett
15
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
4:52.32 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
329
Alice Bowdle
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
4:52.33 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
330
Laleeta Pal
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:52.35 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
331
Zoey Switzer
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
4:52.36 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
332
Paloma Kimura
13
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:52.42 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
333
Amber Millman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:52.44 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
334
Amelie Ogilby
18
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
4:52.59 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
335
Elsa Sung
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:52.65 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
336
Maya Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:52.77 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
337
Emma Li
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
4:52.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
338
Malia Dhakhwa
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
4:52.85 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
339
Samira Leung
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
4:52.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
340
Katie Plank
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:52.99 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
341
Addyson Trinidad
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:53.00 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
342
Ellie Burkhardt
16
PC
The Olympic Club
4:53.13 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
343
Elsa Fullerton
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:53.34 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
344
Shayla Zulcic
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
4:53.45 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
345
Sloan Zallen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
4:53.61 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
346
Koryne Gantt
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:53.62 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
347
Julia Hill
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
4:53.64 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
348
Elizabeth Sagunsky
16
CO
Falfins Swimming
4:53.72 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
349
Sophia Johnston-Bouchard
14
CA
Class Aquatics
4:53.86 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
350
Hailey Ferrell
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
4:53.96 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
351
Julianna Gibson
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
4:54.00 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
352
Maggie Clemens
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:54.01 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
353
Emily Dunn
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:54.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
354
Ariel Fuhrman
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
4:54.14 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
355
Mikayla Jolley
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
4:54.30 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
356
Ella Fuller
13
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
4:54.34 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
357
Audrey Ginsburg
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:54.36 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
358
Claire Hanna
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:54.52 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
359
Taylor Bennett
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:54.59 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
360
Morgan Warren
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
4:54.65 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
361
Chloe Inouye
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
4:54.66 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
362
Chloe Willits
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:54.85 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
363
Nadezda Lengyel
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:54.88 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
364
Bella Chavez
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
4:54.90 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
365
Hannah Cooper
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
4:54.98 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
366
Raina Dixon
14
CO
Durango Swim Club
4:55.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
367
Ella Legg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:55.06 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
368
Lauren Biglow
17
UT
Park City Swimming
4:55.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
369
Scarlett Benjou
14
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
4:55.23 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
370
Heather O'Brien
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:55.34 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
371
Charlotte Feitz
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:55.35 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
372
Audrey Vannelli
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:55.39 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
373
Cookie Hooper
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:55.39 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
374
Jacquelyn Horning
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
4:55.41 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
375
Lola Angotti
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:55.46 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
376
Anny Ambrosio
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:55.59 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
377
Ashley Walker
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:55.62 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
378
Dru Bauman
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:55.74 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
379
Elise Kao
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
4:55.78 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
380
London Hughes
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
4:55.93 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
381
Kaitlyn Gebhardt
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:56.03 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
382
Zoey Lewis
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:56.04 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
383
Taylor King
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:56.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
384
Adriana Lauterborn
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:56.23 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
385
Abigail Wood
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:56.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
386
Izzy Garcia
16
CA
Swim Torrance
4:56.40 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
387
Quinn Sungy
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:56.42 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
388
Piper Jones-Campbell
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:56.43 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
389
Emma Antawirya
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:56.46 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
390
Christiana Snavely
17
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
4:56.56 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
391
MaKenna Stinson
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:56.65 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
392
Valentina Hamlin
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
4:56.95 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
393
Wendy Zeiss
15
CA
Blast Sharks
4:57.09 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
394
Clara Jarvis
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
4:57.18 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
395
Erica McDonald
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:57.35 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
396
Cameron Alexander
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:57.51 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
397
Sophie Chang
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:57.51 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
398
Mya Noffsinger
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:57.53 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
399
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
4:57.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
400
Bryce Burton
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
4:57.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
401
Kaylie Gibbs
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:57.72 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
402
Avery Leach
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:57.75 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
403
Josie Fields
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:57.77 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
404
Harper Canessa
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
4:57.78 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
405
Kaydance Musacchio
13
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
4:57.78 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
406
Piper Hire
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
4:57.87 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
407
Jordis Darroch
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
4:58.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
408
Sam Borus
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
4:58.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
409
Kaylen Alexander
14
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
4:58.13 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
410
Shelly Li
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
4:58.17 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
411
Maria Trinidad
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:58.21 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
412
Ariel Beltran
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:58.32 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
413
Jade Estimo
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:58.44 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
414
Addi Murray
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:58.56 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
415
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
4:58.58 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
416
Urback Urback
18
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
4:58.60 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
417
Gillian Ascari
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
4:58.68 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
418
Valeria Hernandez Huicab
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
4:58.77 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
419
Lucy Webster
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:58.78 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
420
Kendall Mitzel
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
4:58.80 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
421
Abby Evans
15
OR
Salem Swim Club
4:58.80 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
422
Madi Del Castillo
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
4:58.88 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
423
Lily Gomes
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
4:58.93 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
424
Briar Stemmons
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:59.01 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
425
Louise Scherrer
13
PC
Otter Swim Club
4:59.06 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
426
Audrey Vega
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
4:59.19 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
427
Coco Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:59.39 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
428
Rachel Lev-Tov
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
4:59.53 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
429
Bella Tarbox
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
4:59.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
430
Katie Basler
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:59.88 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
431
Mia Campbell
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:59.92 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
432
Marlene Diaz
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
4:59.95 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
433
Isabella Zanni
16
SN
California Capital Aquatics
4:59.96 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
434
Hailey Birkby
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:59.96 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
435
Brooke Horton
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:59.97 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
436
Josephine Deutsch
13
CA
Blast Sharks
5:00.20 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
437
Stella Smith
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:00.26 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
438
Allie Wallace
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
5:00.56 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
439
Maryliam Reyes
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
5:00.60 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
440
Vanessa Sheridan
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
5:00.73 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
441
Emma Warner
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
5:00.74 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
442
Sophia Hurd
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
5:00.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
443
Jaylen Angelias
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:00.80 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
444
Victoria Nguyen
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:00.87 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
445
Ellie Plant
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
5:00.89 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
446
Sienna Zauder
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:00.90 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
447
AK Carpenter
14
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
5:01.09 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
448
Sophia Trembath
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
5:01.22 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
449
Taetum Fuller
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:01.25 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
450
Adilene Dela Cruz
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:01.34 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
451
Ryen Flanagan
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:01.57 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
452
Maya Velazquez
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:01.59 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
453
Amalia Baugh
15
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
5:01.70 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
454
ZOE Merritt
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:01.84 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
455
Brynn Murray
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:01.86 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
456
August Ricca
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:01.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
457
Ratana Miller
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:01.98 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
458
Hadley Foster
13
SN
Dart Swimming
5:02.02 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
459
Annika Fairbank
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:02.04 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
460
Natalie Jonas
13
SN
Dart Swimming
5:02.15 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
461
EJ Wegner
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:02.15 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
462
Alexis Walters
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
5:02.25 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
463
Jesse Carter
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:02.26 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
464
Ana-adela Duran
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
5:02.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
465
Addison Garcia
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:02.41 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
466
Abby Guevara
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:02.59 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
467
Lily Mastros
15
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
5:02.72 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
468
Cici Li
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:02.75 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
469
Sydney Cruz
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:02.78 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
470
Petra Evans
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
5:02.79 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
471
Alisa King
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:02.80 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
472
Audrey Ard- Huddy
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
5:02.84 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
473
Fiona Bell
15
PC
Northbay Aquatics
5:02.93 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
474
Chloe Gyang
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:02.95 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
475
Meagan Gordon
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
5:03.07 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
476
Ellie Ray
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:03.14 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
477
Angelina Pang
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
5:03.17 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
478
Madison Beidel
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
5:03.24 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
479
Martina Divis
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
5:03.36 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
480
Mila Thoes
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:03.43 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
481
Evie Gray
15
CO
Falfins Swimming
5:03.54 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
482
Caroline Dimig
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:03.63 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
483
Allison Pham
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:03.67 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
484
Emma Staskus
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:03.81 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
485
Olivia Singer
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:03.91 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
486
Mya Bland
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:04.03 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
487
Linden Wong
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:04.08 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
488
Pamela Franzone
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:04.20 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
489
Madeleine Wynholds
13
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:04.28 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
490
Landyn Myers
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:04.40 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
491
Jade Kilpatrick Cramer
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
5:04.48 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
492
Mia Rodic
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:04.49 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
493
Kaile Itow
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:04.53 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
494
Olivia Williams
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:04.56 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
495
Pacific Ricke
16
AK
Glacier Swim Club
5:04.62 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
496
Aspen Fisher
18
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
5:04.64 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
497
Melissa Sayadinejad
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:04.67 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
498
Ella Palinsky
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:04.76 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
499
Mia Brown
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:04.84 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
500
Sophie Brauneis
13
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
5:04.88 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
501
Brooke Wiley
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:04.91 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
502
Savannah Pope
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:04.94 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
503
Kate Callender
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:04.96 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
504
Brynn Zajacs
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:04.97 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
505
Makayla Goodbrand
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:05.01 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
506
Abigail Price
15
AK
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
5:05.02 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
507
Sanibel Miller
13
OR
Rogue Rapids
5:05.05 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
508
Emma Montgomery
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:05.07 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
509
Addyson Trinidad
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:05.12 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
510
Kira Etheredge
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:05.14 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
511
Kami Jones
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:05.36 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
512
Anaya Thadani
13
CA
Blast Sharks
5:05.55 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
513
ISABELLA Andrews
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
5:05.56 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
514
Ivette Ladrow
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:05.65 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
515
Isla McMullan
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:05.69 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
516
Layla Tvrtkovic
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:05.80 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
517
Lily Kemmerer
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:05.99 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
518
Sequoia Barretto
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:05.99 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
519
Tal Arwatz
14
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
5:06.00 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
520
Sydney Little
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
5:06.03 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
521
Izabella Barrieault
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:06.08 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
522
Ava Daniels
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
5:06.12 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
523
Casey Struna-Meyer
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
5:06.19 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
524
Emma-Claire Middlestadt
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
5:06.39 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
525
Katherine Low
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:06.53 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
526
Liana Schaefer
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
5:06.56 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
527
Madelyn Dawidian
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
5:06.58 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
528
Quinn Brewster
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:06.61 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
529
Valerie Williams
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:06.65 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
530
Madison Hutton
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:06.70 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
531
Abbey Nynas
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
5:06.73 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
532
Emma Simcox
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:06.79 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
533
Delaney Meegan
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:06.80 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
534
Katherine Zhang
11
OR
Legacy Aquatics
5:06.83 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
535
Sasha Atencio
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:06.92 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
536
Addison Zius
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:07.05 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
537
Anna Countryman
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:07.10 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
538
Emily Franklin
13
CA
Calabasas Waves
5:07.11 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
539
Maeve Hawkins
13
PC
Neptune Swimming
5:07.14 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
540
Vivian Hutcheson
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:07.18 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
541
Katelinh Le
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
5:07.28 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
542
Samira Semaan
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
5:07.68 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
543
Lilly Miller
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:07.77 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
544
Kenley Williams
13
PC
QuickSilver
5:07.88 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
545
Olivia Suaverdez
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:07.89 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
546
Julia Thomas
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:07.91 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
547
Elena Winkles
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:08.09 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
548
Ellie Bartschi
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:08.12 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
549
Mary Weinstein
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:08.29 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
550
Penelope Chiu
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
5:08.32 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
551
Faith Stevenson
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
5:08.38 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
552
Charlie Schweikert
12
AZ
J Swim Club
5:08.52 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
553
Olivia Colt
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
5:08.55 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
554
Morgan Kukral
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:08.71 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
555
Aria Tupe
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:08.80 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
556
Annie Bonk
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:08.84 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
557
Kira Dubovska
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:09.03 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
558
Paige Dancz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:09.29 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
559
Safiyah Supreme
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:09.36 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
560
Bella Faser
15
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
5:09.36 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
561
Sam Fausto
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:09.40 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
562
Maylee Ramirez
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
5:09.55 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
563
Lexi Mason
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
5:09.55 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
564
Stella Rhee
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:09.69 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
565
Elina Maganito
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:09.72 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
566
Ava Bains
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:09.74 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
567
Caitlin Brady
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:09.80 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
568
Lucy Thoits
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
5:09.84 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
569
Makena Manteufel
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:09.93 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
570
Lilyanna Smith
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
5:10.03 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
571
Katie Weigel
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:10.14 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
572
Sophia Hammer
14
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
5:10.15 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
573
Valeria Alvarez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:10.20 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
574
Meena Phan
15
CA
Rosemead Rapids
5:10.38 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
575
Quinn Howard
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
5:10.38 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
576
Madison Caballero
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:10.39 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
577
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:10.41 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
578
Bria Jones
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:10.49 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
579
Erma Lamb
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
5:10.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
580
Siobhan Mik
16
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
5:10.55 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
581
Mikaley Briggs
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:10.68 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
582
Madison Truman
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
5:10.88 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
583
Julia Shang
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:10.88 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
584
Lorelei Ahrens
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:11.00 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
585
Berlyn Ring
15
PC
The Olympic Club
5:11.03 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
586
Taylor Sheffert
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:11.04 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
587
Bethan Pullan
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:11.19 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
588
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:11.22 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
589
Bella Bitti
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:11.24 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
590
Jasmine He
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:11.27 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
591
Milly Howard
15
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
5:11.31 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
592
Aude Ste-Croix Hamazaki
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:11.42 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
593
Gabriella Swannack
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:11.43 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
594
Makenna Mitzel
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
5:11.45 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
595
Alaina Herrig
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:11.48 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
596
Olivia Bright
15
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
5:11.86 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
597
Zoey Chavira
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:11.90 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
598
Julia Lecrivain
17
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:11.94 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
599
Fina Miret
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
5:11.95 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
600
Zoe Cohen
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
5:11.97 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
601
Devon Collins
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:12.11 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
602
Jane Gierbracht
17
PC
Unattached
5:12.28 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
603
Janie Gerbracht
17
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
5:12.28 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
604
Addison Menefee
16
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
5:12.30 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
605
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
5:12.40 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
606
Claire Huang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:12.54 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
607
Anna Baxter
14
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
5:12.60 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
608
Mylie Hillcoat
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:12.63 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
609
Ella Saint-Cyr
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:12.64 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
610
Zoe Zipsir
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
5:12.68 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
611
Rylan Haag
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:12.93 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
612
Camryn Williams
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:12.94 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
613
Sabrina Kim
15
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
5:13.06 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
614
Maia Hideg
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:13.28 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
615
Chloe Reid
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:13.42 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
616
Soleil Stovall
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
5:13.57 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
617
Courtney Laughlin
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:13.64 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
618
Lola Sheridan
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
5:13.66 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
619
Lillian Speckenheuer
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
5:13.66 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
620
Kaia Reeg
18
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
5:13.92 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
621
Abby Ikeda
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:14.04 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
622
Adela Lim
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
5:14.10 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
623
Nana Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:14.12 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
624
Taylor King
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:14.16 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
625
Avery Corliss
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:14.24 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
626
Kelsie Spears
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
5:14.37 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
627
Jossy St Clair
17
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
5:14.41 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
628
Natalia Flores Hidalgo
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:14.50 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
629
Olivia Bachmeier
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:14.55 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
630
Amelia Tucker
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
5:14.65 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
631
Victoria Piwonka
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
5:14.70 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
632
Evelyn Sherwood
16
AK
Kachemak Swim Club
5:14.81 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
633
Leah Richardson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
5:14.82 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
634
Nya Cable
13
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
5:14.84 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
635
Sophie Nelson
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:14.85 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
636
Claire Daley
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
5:14.92 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
637
Olivia Liu
14
SI
Pacific Swim
5:15.05 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
638
Hadley Nixon
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:15.08 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
639
Kiera Daly
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:15.11 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
640
Scarlett Zhang
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:15.34 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
641
Holly Karlin
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:15.37 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
642
Emilya Asatryan
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
5:15.41 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
643
Emmylou Kennedy
12
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
5:15.42 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
644
Abby Collins
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
5:15.59 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
645
Lily Keller
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:15.66 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
646
Shelby Schenk
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:15.76 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
647
Emma Harper
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:15.80 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
648
Angela Hagood
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:15.85 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
649
Sydney Dumin
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
5:15.86 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
650
Ayla Arnott
15
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
5:15.87 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
651
Emily Ramirez
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:15.90 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
652
Lucia Chapell
17
AK
Glacier Swim Club
5:15.94 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
653
AMELIA Bartlett
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:15.94 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
654
Raylene Tapia
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
5:15.95 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
655
Maeve Simon
12
CO
Longmont Swim Club
5:15.96 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
656
Myla Benggon
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:15.99 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
657
Ella Howard
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:16.00 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
658
Aylin Piasai
13
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
5:16.04 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
659
Addison Cunningham
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:16.13 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
660
Kailey Albright
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:16.14 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
661
Abbi Davies
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
5:16.20 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
662
Alexa Kotter
15
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
5:16.25 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
663
Alexandra Lund
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:16.33 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
664
Sophia Swanson
15
CO
Denver Athletic Club
5:16.42 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
665
Lily Ellison
12
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
5:16.44 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
666
Quinn Taylor
13
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
5:16.51 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
667
Alexa Thielke
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:16.51 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
668
Lea Burga
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:16.51 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
669
Zoey Zhou
12
CA
Max Aquatics
5:16.72 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
670
Saveta Holunga
17
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
5:16.96 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
671
Zoe Fairley
14
CA
Daland Swim Team
5:17.22 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
672
Ella Schoenfelder
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:17.34 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
673
Zoe Zellmer
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
5:17.41 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
674
Ellen Wilson
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
5:17.46 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
675
Paityn Hubbard
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:17.58 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
676
Kate Warren
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:17.61 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
677
Gabi Abelson
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:17.74 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
678
Hazuna Robson
14
CA
The Swim Team
5:17.76 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
679
Jecelia Sachs
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:17.76 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
680
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
5:17.76 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
681
Lydia Ganong
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:17.82 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
682
Allison Hart
15
CO
Falfins Swimming
5:17.83 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
683
Jovie Barkley
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:17.87 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
684
Brooke Berkman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:17.88 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
685
Zoe Cass-Lein
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
5:17.96 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
686
Sydney Dungca
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
5:17.97 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
687
Kylie Brown
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:17.98 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
688
Eliza Grady
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
5:18.05 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
689
Madison Hoeksema
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:18.07 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
690
Jeanna Cerera
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:18.08 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
691
Kalista Hall
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
5:18.17 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
692
Leighton Reid
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:18.42 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
693
Ivana Harrell
15
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
5:18.43 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
694
Emily Markle
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
5:18.48 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
695
Colbie Marks
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
5:18.67 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
696
Madeline Norris
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:18.68 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
697
Amelia Olson
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:18.70 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
698
Reagan Crawford
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
5:18.78 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
699
Sayuri Hewage
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:18.85 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
700
Maggie Mobley
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
5:18.90 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
701
Sydney Sayers
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:18.92 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
702
Emily Hui
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:18.92 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
703
Sienna Halleen
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
5:19.05 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
704
Zoe Larson
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:19.15 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
705
Lauren Paddock
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:19.33 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
706
Addie Wonhof
13
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
5:19.36 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
707
Avery Gunst
14
PC
Northbay Aquatics
5:19.43 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
708
Viola Stevens
13
HI
Maui Swim Club
5:19.46 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
709
Abigail Lee
15
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
5:19.55 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
710
Nicole Mazurkiewicz
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:19.74 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
711
Sophie Noffsinger
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:19.76 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
712
Angie De Togni
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:19.79 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
713
Gwynn O'Rourke
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
5:19.82 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
714
Gabby Carlson
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:19.84 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
715
Mara Ste-Croix Hamazaki
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:19.99 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
716
Holly Dittman
15
AK
Aurora Swim Team
5:20.00 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
717
Julia Schoenfelder
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:20.07 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
718
Adi Venner
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:20.09 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
719
Alyssa Duro
15
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
5:20.15 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
720
Emma Basler
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:20.19 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
721
Selena Villafuerte
16
CA
The Claremont Club
5:20.32 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
722
Ella Turtle
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:20.47 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
723
Lexie Tow
14
AK
Viking Swim Club
5:20.51 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
724
Lauren Dubuque
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:20.62 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
725
Zoey Khum
13
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
5:20.63 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
726
Julia Carbone
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:20.70 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
727
Aliesha Almiron
13
HI
Maui Swim Club
5:20.78 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
728
Lexie DeAngelis
16
SN
Life Time Northern California
5:20.81 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
729
Valerie Xin
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:20.92 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
730
Hazel Canessa
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:21.15 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
731
Ava Estrada
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
5:21.16 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
732
Zeliyah Lazarit
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:21.19 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
733
Ivy Wood
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
5:21.30 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
734
Kayla Hargreaves
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:21.32 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
735
Iris Town
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:21.35 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
736
Nora Fawcett
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
5:21.37 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
737
Janet Feng
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:21.41 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
738
Maddyn Ortiz
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
5:21.58 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
739
Monisha Anand
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:21.60 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
740
JJ Siah
15
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:21.68 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
741
Vanessa Luo
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:21.69 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
742
Reagan Orkins
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:21.72 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
743
Dawn Kim
13
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
5:21.75 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
744
Lila Foley
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:21.77 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
745
Joelle Vandenbark
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:21.86 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
746
Charlotte Camfferman
14
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
5:21.87 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
747
Meredith Ho
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:21.92 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
748
Sophia Garcia
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:21.98 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
749
JORDAN Yates
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:22.00 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
750
Vanessa Leach
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:22.06 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
751
Chloe Cederholm
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:22.11 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
752
Sophea Heidinger
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:22.22 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
753
Celeni Pedraja
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
5:22.22 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
754
Presley Tosko
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:22.28 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
755
Alexandra Lew
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
5:22.35 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
756
Odelya Laroya
14
OR
Salem Swim Club
5:22.35 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
757
Isabella Horst
13
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
5:22.51 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
758
Eunice Gonda
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:22.58 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
759
Kristie Chen
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
5:22.64 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
760
Lilli Nemetz
17
CA
Unattached
5:22.66 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
761
Meckenzie Sheridan
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:22.67 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
762
Hope Perez
15
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
5:22.73 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
763
Benham Marceau
13
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
5:22.78 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
764
Arya Kiang
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
5:22.80 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
765
Sofia Kim
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:22.94 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
766
Tina Engineer
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
5:22.95 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
767
Leah Chaffin
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:23.01 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
768
Siena Nimmer
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:23.04 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
769
Sydney Peach
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:23.09 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
770
Paige Soden
13
SI
Pacific Swim
5:23.10 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
771
Reese Miller
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:23.20 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
772
Mia Martinez
13
PC
San Benito Aquatics
5:23.34 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
773
Mallory Taylor
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:23.35 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
774
Lucia Beeler
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
5:23.36 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
775
Avery Lobel
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:23.46 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
776
Bella Pflieger
17
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
5:23.56 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
777
Ella Wong
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
5:23.58 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
778
Tierney Kohl
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
5:23.61 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
779
Genevieve McCullar
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:23.64 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
780
Bella Jones
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
5:23.69 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
781
Evelyn Klein
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:23.72 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
782
Avery Weihing
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:23.81 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
783
Mia Kelly
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
5:23.89 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
784
Shelby Russell
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:23.92 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
785
Sophie Wuertz
14
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
5:23.97 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
786
Mackenna Bloom
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
5:24.10 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
787
Aryana Smith-Petersen
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:24.19 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
788
Adi Croasmun
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:24.19 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
789
Mia Oorts-Urey
11
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:24.50 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
790
Ceci Eguiluz
14
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
5:24.58 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
791
Mallory Colvin
15
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
5:24.59 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
792
Alexis Hubbard
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:24.70 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
793
Kayla Clark
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:24.75 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
794
Lake Fisher
14
CA
Viking Aquatics
5:24.86 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
795
Riley Vick
13
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
5:24.89 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
796
Sara Walker
11
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
5:25.03 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
797
Kira Radford
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
5:25.13 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
798
Sydney Latronica
11
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
5:25.26 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
799
Victoria Niepielska
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:25.41 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
800
Sarah Billeter
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
5:25.45 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
801
Elsie Crowell
15
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
5:25.50 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
802
Ela Boardman
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
5:25.52 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
803
Daisy Cusick
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:25.64 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
804
Jadyn Gallego
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:25.79 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
805
Liv Frembgen
13
CA
Golden West Swim Club
5:25.80 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
806
Maya Crapo
12
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
5:25.87 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
807
Didi Jimenez
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:25.90 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
808
Hazel Sim
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
5:25.97 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
809
Caitlyn Rumph
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
5:25.98 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
810
Farah Jones-Landry
13
PC
Neptune Swimming
5:26.05 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
811
Kate Robbins
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:26.12 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
812
Olivia Hibbert
12
CA
The Swim Team
5:26.16 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
813
Yeha Park
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:26.25 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
814
Kymbr Worth
15
PC
South Valley Makos
5:26.28 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
815
Allie Thivierge
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:26.41 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
816
Grace Ng
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
5:26.44 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
817
Kailee Quan
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
5:26.49 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
818
Angela Zhang
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
5:26.61 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
819
Kalia Chen
14
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
5:26.63 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
820
Gillian Moran
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:26.65 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
821
Sally Kohara
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:26.66 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
822
Ai Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:26.66 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
823
Allison Reiter
11
SN
Dart Swimming
5:26.67 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
824
Sarah Applebaum
16
PC
QuickSilver
5:26.71 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
825
Iliana Brio
16
CA
Blast Sharks
5:26.83 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
826
Emery Meares
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:26.86 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
827
Carly McFarlin
14
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
5:26.86 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
828
Harper Cook
13
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
5:26.90 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
829
Audrey Kim
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:26.93 1/13/24
2024 Jimi Flowers Classic
830
Cate Eilerman
14
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
5:26.98 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
831
Peyton Middlestadt
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
5:26.99 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
832
Elizabeth Barnhart
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:27.31 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
833
Veannaka Che
12
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
5:27.32 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
834
Hailey To
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
5:27.38 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
835
Charlie Aishoua
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:27.41 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
836
Ella McGowan
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:27.45 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
837
Ryley Gallagher
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:27.48 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
838
Mackenzie Tien
15
CA
Vision Swim
5:27.52 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
839
Anika Namjoshi
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:27.55 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
840
Josilee Odenbaugh
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
5:27.63 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
841
Sophia Williams
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:27.70 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
842
Alena Howard
16
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
5:27.74 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
843
Zella Jones
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:27.75 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
844
Natalie Fox
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:27.86 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
845
Gisele Patron
16
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
5:27.86 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
846
Lola Muehl
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:27.86 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
847
Francesca Bocci
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:27.89 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
848
Kellyn Pimley
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:27.93 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
849
Hayden Nguyen
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
5:27.94 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
850
Sadie Smith
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
5:28.08 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
851
Lila Anderson
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
5:28.10 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
852
Madison McCoy
13
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
5:28.16 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
853
Jessica Jackson
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:28.20 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
854
Danielle Landavazo
15
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
5:28.20 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
855
Jaiden Frye
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:28.26 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
856
Chelsea Thompson
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:28.32 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
857
Victoria La Roche
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
5:28.33 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
858
Brynnley Reynolds
11
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
5:28.44 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
859
Victoria Parsons
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
5:28.59 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
860
Sam O'Brien
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:28.72 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
861
Riley Haines
15
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
5:28.80 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
862
Elsa Nunley
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:28.81 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
863
Lilah Matsumura
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:28.98 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
864
Cierra Garcia
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
5:29.07 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
865
Ivanie Varbanova
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:29.17 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
866
Bree Carroll
13
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
5:29.25 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
867
Tatum Saxby
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:29.51 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
868
Isabella Aguirre
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:29.58 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
869
Renee Li
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
5:29.72 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
870
Alexis Chew
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
5:29.73 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
871
Jayden Simpson
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
5:29.86 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
872
Kaylee Wood
13
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
5:29.88 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
873
Ellie Burgett
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:29.88 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
874
Sydney Wood
14
CO
Longmont Swim Club
5:29.94 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
875
Molly Wirschem
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
5:30.04 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
876
Caroline Haworth
16
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
5:30.06 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
877
Kaitlyn Shim
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:30.07 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
878
Alareese Tsan
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
5:30.09 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
879
Demiana Attia
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:30.20 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
880
Madeleine Miller
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:30.43 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
881
Isabella Marsden
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
5:30.65 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
882
Keira Liang
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
5:30.65 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
883
Maya Bodinet
13
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
5:30.75 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
884
Sofie Cox
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:30.81 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
885
Sydney Tarr
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:30.85 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
886
Alysson Wang
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
5:31.08 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
887
Justus Spencer
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:31.08 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
888
Kate Newsome
16
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
5:31.25 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
889
Zephyr Narus
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:31.27 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
890
Mia Turner
16
AK
Bbsc
5:31.32 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
891
Kate Lange
14
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
5:31.35 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
892
Lea Rogers
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
5:31.40 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
893
Kendall Ho
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:31.69 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
894
Fiona Hu
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
5:31.94 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
895
Isabella Smith
13
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:32.07 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
896
HanaLea Tobler
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:32.11 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
897
Maryn Seid
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:32.12 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
898
Sienna Parkinson
12
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
5:32.14 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
899
Dakota Jonasen
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:32.18 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
900
Bella Miller
13
AK
Viking Swim Club
5:32.31 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
901
Kaitlyn Timmerman
14
SI
Pacific Swim
5:32.35 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
902
Malia Zauner
13
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
5:32.57 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
903
Carstyn Lesser
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:32.66 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
904
Maggie Goodney
14
CA
Blast Sharks
5:32.74 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
905
Jade Bamford
15
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
5:32.92 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
906
Leah Welborn
15
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
5:32.94 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
907
Ember Marinello
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:33.13 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
908
Ava Noel
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
5:33.23 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
909
Chloe Moreau
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:33.26 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
910
Adeline McCune
13
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
5:33.32 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
911
Josselyn Schiess
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics
5:33.35 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
912
Rachel Williams
16
CO
Form Swim Team
5:33.44 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
913
Skylar Dupuis
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:33.47 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
914
Sierra Lema
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:33.49 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
915
Grace Van Wagner
13
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
5:33.50 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
916
Kylie Luczywko
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:33.53 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
917
Sophie Herbert
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
5:33.56 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
918
Delaney Barbee
15
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:33.61 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
919
Sophia Wang
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:33.61 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
920
Selah Zaffos
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:33.62 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
921
Olivia Haisupa
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:33.64 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
922
Yichen Huang
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:33.73 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
923
Magnolia Ahking
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:34.01 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
924
Molly Orr
14
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
5:34.07 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
925
Paula Morales
17
AK
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
5:34.20 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
926
Ivy De Castroverde
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:34.22 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
927
Sophie Mottishaw
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
5:34.30 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
928
Harlee Flikkema
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:34.33 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
929
Addie Leal
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:34.42 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
930
Ivy Liu
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:34.51 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
931
Vivienne Ottele
12
CO
Riptide Swim Team
5:34.53 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
932
X Spiro
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
5:34.59 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
933
Isabelle Stadelmann
17
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
5:34.70 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
934
Emma Gong
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:34.74 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
935
Elora Faucera
13
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:34.75 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
936
Ellie Pena
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:34.80 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
937
Hailey Nelson
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
5:35.01 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
938
Lyla Moeller
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:35.16 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
939
Jamisen Grimes
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:35.26 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
940
Grace Nackers
13
CA
Class Aquatics
5:35.28 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
941
Siannah Schmidt
15
UT
LIFE TIME FITNESS UTAH SWIM TE
5:35.32 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
942
Emily Choe
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:35.39 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
943
McKayla Mahoney
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:35.40 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
944
Ainsley May
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:35.43 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
945
Olivia Weaver
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:35.45 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
946
Jordan Dungca
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
5:35.52 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
947
Lane Miguel
13
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
5:35.56 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
948
Reese Romspert
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
5:35.58 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
949
Victoria Ruge
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:35.65 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
950
Isabella Bosnyak
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:35.68 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
951
Honey Wells
12
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
5:35.76 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
952
Pilar Lujan
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:35.79 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
953
London Gordin
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:35.92 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
954
Clara Thames
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:35.94 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
955
Camille Hauser
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
5:36.09 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
956
Sloane Darling
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:36.15 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
957
Sammy Johnson
14
AK
North Pole Aquatic Club
5:36.21 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
958
Aubrey Diebolt
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:36.47 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
959
Annie Coyne
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
5:36.49 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
960
Alexis Tilson
13
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:36.72 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
961
Alexis Pazda
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:36.79 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
962
Aubrey Wertz
14
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
5:36.85 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
963
Bella Day
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:36.98 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
964
Georgia Tapper
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
5:37.07 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
965
Talia Burleson
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:37.15 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
966
Paisley Thompson
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
5:37.39 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
967
Stella Smith
15
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
5:37.46 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
968
Parker Deahr
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:37.50 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
969
Nirelle de Witt
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:37.59 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
970
Vivian Sherman
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:37.61 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
971
Mikaela De Guzman
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:37.65 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
972
Valentina Garcia
15
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
5:37.71 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
973
Josie Blackburn
14
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
5:37.81 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
974
Mariana Perzabal
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:37.82 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
975
Lilly Jones
14
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
5:37.85 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
976
Hannah Wachtel
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:38.18 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
977
Serenity Lee
14
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
5:38.22 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
978
Peyton Hutton
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:38.24 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
979
Sofya Lyubyh
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
5:38.35 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
980
Linah Alikhan
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
5:38.36 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
981
Natalie Tzvetcoff
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
5:38.42 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
982
Maya Kintz
13
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
5:38.53 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
983
Karly Thor
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:38.64 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
984
Sierra Mercer
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:38.74 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
985
Valori Brown
12
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
5:39.02 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
986
Ziqing Ling
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
5:39.03 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
987
Charlotte Keeley
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
5:39.04 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
988
Mary Brundige
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:39.10 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
989
Mazie Adams
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
5:39.22 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
990
Cecilia Pederson
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
5:39.28 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
991
Disha Verma
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:39.50 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
992
Lenora Ceballes
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:39.56 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
993
Kaitlyn Shim
15
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:39.69 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
994
Noryang Noryang
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:39.88 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
995
Claire Horton
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:39.95 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
996
Olivia Gao
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:40.10 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
997
Charlotte Curtis
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:40.14 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
998
Brooklyn Miller
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:40.39 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
999
Eleanor Guayan
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:40.41 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
1000
Taylor Hunt
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:40.41 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application