Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Noah Im
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:30.12 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
2
Jonathan Li
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:38.58 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
3
Ivan Chavkin
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:42.52 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
4
Vincent Casciaro
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:43.85 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
5
Roy Kim
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:45.17 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
6
Kingsley Du
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:45.57 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
7
Jonah Bui
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
4:45.71 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
8
Brian He
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:47.03 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
9
Blake Lezak
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:50.53 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
10
Chunchang He
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:50.65 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
11
Keyon Usita
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:53.16 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
12
Adam Gonick
12
SI
Renegade Aquatics
4:55.73 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
13
Major Monroe
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:55.86 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
14
Christian Rhoades
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
4:57.83 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
15
Sahiel Pai
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:58.62 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
16
Nevin Fitzgerald
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
4:59.48 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
17
Bruce Frye-Raymond
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:59.50 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
18
Connor Ventura
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
5:00.27 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
19
William Tolstukhin
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
5:01.22 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
20
Fletcher Schwartz
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:01.42 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
21
Joshua Gee
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
5:01.75 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
22
Matthew Oram
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:02.10 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
23
Isaac Town
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:02.33 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
24
Jack Doolittle
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:04.32 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
25
Holdin Spiczak
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:05.12 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
26
Cullen Kelly
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:05.25 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
27
Yuzuki Isa
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:05.26 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
28
Everett Collins
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:07.02 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
29
Luka Amizic
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:07.17 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
30
Dhruv Agrawal
12
SI
Pacific Swim
5:07.29 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
31
Bimu Beibit
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:08.47 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
32
Peter Yuan
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:09.20 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
33
Oliver Barclay
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
5:09.25 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
34
Nick Almiron
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
5:09.49 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
35
Aaron Nie
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:09.67 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
36
Tyler Hart
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
5:10.13 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
37
Nicholas Lacson
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:10.62 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
38
Casey Hecht
12
CA
The Swim Team
5:11.50 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
39
Graham Kotkosky
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
5:11.64 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
40
Nicholas Kubasik
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:12.15 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
41
Phineas Keenan
12
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
5:12.15 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
42
Luke Revelli
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:12.30 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
43
Lewis O'Coyne
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:12.48 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
44
Ethan Cachuela
12
SI
Trinity Aquatics
5:13.13 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
45
Will Huang
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:15.22 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
46
River McIntyre
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:15.40 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
47
Ryder Mooney
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:16.10 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
48
Collin Oh
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:17.74 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
49
Justin Huang
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
5:17.89 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
50
Loic Beabeau
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:18.08 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
51
Michael Pang
11
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
5:18.71 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
52
Jude Cabral
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
5:19.08 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
53
Orion Stemmons
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:19.14 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
54
Jake Dotts
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:19.31 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
55
Mason Jiang
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
5:19.32 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
56
Raul Shrestha
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:19.81 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
57
SJ Gatherum
11
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
5:19.91 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
58
Eryx Banluta
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:20.05 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
59
Tanner Hays
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:20.27 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
60
Nash Acker
11
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
5:22.23 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
61
Christian Wright
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
5:22.70 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
62
Dylan Liang
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:22.92 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
63
Jacob Schleicher
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:24.41 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
64
Ryder McCullough
12
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
5:24.57 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
65
Braden Meegan
11
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:25.45 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
66
Zachary Raegen
11
PC
QuickSilver
5:26.21 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
67
Declan Murphy
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
5:26.60 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
68
Dominic Hamberson
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:26.64 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
69
Ilia Pankov
12
PC
QuickSilver
5:26.82 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
70
Azam Masud
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
5:27.50 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
71
Pierson Turner
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:27.59 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
72
Jacob Dille
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
5:27.74 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
73
Jesse Espinosa
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:28.04 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
74
Greg Herndl
12
SI
Pacific Swim
5:28.31 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
75
Bryce Pak
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:28.89 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
76
Jack Ladrow
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:29.19 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
77
Adrian Lee
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
5:29.23 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
78
Joel Ritchson
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:29.42 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
79
Colin Zung
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
5:30.61 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
80
Aayan Gilani
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:30.67 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
81
Chase Yardley
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
5:30.72 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
82
Oscar Odser
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:30.88 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
83
CJ Salvatore
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:30.97 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
84
Matvay Sokolov
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:31.29 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
85
Andrei Stozkovs
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:31.55 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
86
Liam Singleton
12
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
5:31.83 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
87
Emmerich Leonardo
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:32.22 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
88
Jonathan Ko
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
5:32.82 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
89
Evan Rupan
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
5:32.91 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
90
Kobe Wallace
12
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
5:33.24 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
91
Emerson Tench
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
5:33.55 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
92
Aram Artashesyan
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
5:33.58 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
93
Aiden Mackinnon
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
5:33.89 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
94
Eli Pourchot
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
5:34.48 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
95
Marco Martino
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:34.58 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
96
Henry Babcock
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:35.22 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
97
Luke Harris
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:35.24 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
98
Ethan Ha
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:35.61 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
99
Nakul Choudhary
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:35.61 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
100
Jayden Zhou
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:35.86 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
101
IAN Zuo
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
5:35.87 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
102
Jayden Vu
11
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:36.07 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
103
Kayden Goodin
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:36.13 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
104
Ashton Largent
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:36.48 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
105
Christian Beltran
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
5:36.50 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
106
Brendan Leon
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
5:36.51 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
107
Ty Curbelo
11
SN
Life Time Northern California
5:37.06 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
108
Caiden McGaughan
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
5:37.19 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
109
Dominic Valdriz
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
5:37.31 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
110
Jake Lussier
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:37.73 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
111
Cassius Cho
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:37.78 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
112
Luka Delostrico-Hunt
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:38.50 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
113
Tai Neisser
11
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
5:38.91 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
114
Andy Edwards
12
SN
Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team
5:40.19 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
115
Jonathan Li
11
PC
QuickSilver
5:40.48 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
116
Kyle Linebarger
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:40.73 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
117
Connor Neth
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:40.97 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
118
Nolan Calkins
12
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
5:41.64 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
119
Derek Weaver
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
5:41.76 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
120
Drake Merrill
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:41.96 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
121
Noah Colt
12
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
5:42.10 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
122
Patrick Jiang
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
5:42.16 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
123
Dwyer Carpenter
12
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
5:42.58 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
124
Isaac Wu
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
5:43.34 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
125
Samuel Laidlaw
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:43.84 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
126
Nam McCush
12
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
5:43.98 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
127
Finn Shook
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:44.20 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
128
Alex Fleisch
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:45.00 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
129
Alex Darbro
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:45.06 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
130
Taj Swanson
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
5:45.40 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
131
Zeke Shannon
12
UT
West Valley Aquatics
5:45.50 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
132
Andrej Dedoevic
12
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
5:45.53 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
133
Logan Dowling
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:45.63 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
134
Luke Colman
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:46.13 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
135
Zach Larson
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:46.65 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
136
TJ Buehler
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:46.79 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
137
Johnny Donecker
11
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
5:46.90 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
138
Michael Nikonorov-Hanks
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:46.96 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
139
Teagan Tolson
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
5:47.27 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
140
Bennett Zhang
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:47.61 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
141
Kasen Emery
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:48.10 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
142
McMurray Seal
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:48.42 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
143
Max Yan
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:48.58 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
144
Jordan Daher
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
5:49.09 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
145
Christopher Kiker
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:49.14 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
146
Liam Littrell
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:49.17 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
147
Graham Fuerst
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:49.27 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
148
Jason Wei
12
SI
Pacific Swim
5:50.24 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
149
Theo Devries
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
5:50.32 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
150
Yash Arude
11
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
5:51.51 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
151
Brooks Jones
12
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
5:51.66 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
152
Kyle Hunter
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:51.69 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
153
Neil Deng
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:51.83 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
154
Jackson Dils
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:52.11 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
155
Aria Ahwazi
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:52.70 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
156
Ambrose Petricka
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:53.27 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
157
Colton Weijland
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:53.57 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
158
Weston McReynolds
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:53.65 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
159
Ari Herson
12
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
5:53.80 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
160
Andrew Street
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:53.80 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
161
Blake Albright
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:55.21 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
162
Caleb Leung
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:55.65 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
163
Anoksh Khambatta
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
5:56.36 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
164
Christopher Draper
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:57.61 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
165
Jack Anderson
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:57.72 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
166
Remy Lee
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
5:57.92 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
167
Dustin Hill
12
CA
The Claremont Club
5:58.50 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
168
Carlos Hartman
12
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
5:59.08 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
169
Wyatt Cabalette
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
5:59.69 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
170
Cyrus Chakrapani
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
6:00.75 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
171
Benjamin Jacobson
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
6:01.21 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
172
Ellis Evans
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
6:02.07 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
173
Phillip Dutzar
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
6:02.29 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
174
Brandon Young
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
6:02.96 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
175
Hunter Tan
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:03.27 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
176
Leif Cox
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
6:03.32 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
177
Zackary Naulty
11
OR
Legacy Aquatics
6:03.50 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
178
Joshua Buchanan
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:03.95 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
179
Colin Burley
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
6:05.46 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
180
Jase Dhakhwa
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
6:05.63 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
181
Cooper Haling
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
6:06.94 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
182
Chi Kredell
12
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
6:07.51 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
183
ChristianJD Canete
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:08.59 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
184
Arjun Kailasam
11
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
6:09.24 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
185
Owen Ingalls
11
CO
Foothills Swim Team
6:09.42 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
186
Cole Johnson
11
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
6:10.26 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
187
Austin Stewart
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
6:10.40 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
188
Callum McLaughlin
11
HI
Island Aquatics
6:11.35 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
189
Nico Scannapieco Rawner
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:11.87 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
190
Mason Armstrong
11
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
6:13.10 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
191
Yannik Mehta
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
6:15.79 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
192
Colin Shanedling
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
6:19.64 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
193
Jack Deyer
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
6:20.60 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
194
Christian kim
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
6:22.10 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
195
Eric Gan
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
6:22.49 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
196
Leo Heinz
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
6:22.82 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
197
Dylan Morgan
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
6:24.75 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
198
Geno Melchione
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
6:24.80 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
199
Maximilian Purshouse
12
CO
Riptide Swim Team
6:25.68 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
200
Sam LeGrand
11
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
6:26.00 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
201
William Call
11
CO
Falfins Swimming
6:27.12 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
202
Ollie Cheng
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
6:31.79 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
203
William Miller
11
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
6:32.03 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
204
Kyle Wood
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
6:32.44 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
205
Liam Hartman
11
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
6:33.50 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
206
Blaine Hubbard
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
6:41.67 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
207
Theodore Pham
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
6:41.79 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
208
Saito Steadman
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
6:42.21 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Dev. M
209
Ansh Borase
12
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
6:45.64 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
210
Luke Skousen
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
6:46.76 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
211
Everett West
11
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
6:47.32 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
212
Bradley Green
11
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
6:49.31 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
213
Carson MacBrayne
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
6:51.85 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
214
Ian Chantis
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
6:57.35 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
215
Hudson Philipp
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
7:03.89 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
216
Spike Myers
12
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
7:08.56 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
217
Callan Sweeney
11
SN
Woodland Swim Team
7:09.50 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
218
Graham Peter
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
7:22.78 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
219
Luke Edwards
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
7:26.31 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Dev. M
220
Haydn Silleck
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
7:29.95 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
221
Flint Brass
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
8:17.40 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application