Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Katie Grimes
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:08.70 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
2
Clare Watson
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:11.64 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
3
Bailey Hartman
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:11.67 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
4
Kelsey Zhang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:12.49 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
5
Claire Weinstein
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:13.53 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
6
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:13.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
7
AnneMarie Vlaic
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:14.02 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
8
Camden Doane
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:15.36 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
9
Applejean Gwinn
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:15.54 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
10
AnneMarie Vlaic
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:15.61 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
11
Jasmine Mojdeh
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:15.86 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
12
Gabrielle Kleman
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:16.26 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
13
Paige Downey
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:16.49 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
14
Lexi Byrn
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:17.59 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
15
Audrey Hill
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:17.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
16
Sage Miller
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:17.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
17
Eryn Arnold
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:17.74 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
18
Ellie Butler
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:17.80 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
19
Danielle Gleason
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:17.92 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
20
Ella Detter
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:17.96 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
21
Isabella Chavez-Varela
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
2:18.09 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
22
Eunice Lee
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:18.23 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
23
Grace Sorensen
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:18.38 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
24
Zara Masud
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:18.39 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
25
Eleaunah Phillips
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:18.80 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
26
Davina Huang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:18.85 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
27
Applejean Gwinn
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:18.92 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
28
Emma Sayers
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:18.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
29
Sam Cummins
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:19.36 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
30
Arielle Brotman
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:19.46 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
31
Tori Yamamura
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:19.48 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
32
Sophia Gray
15
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:19.76 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
33
Sawyer Yahna
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:19.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
34
Maya Hetland
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:19.99 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
35
Emmy Therrien
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:19.99 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
36
Sophia Sim
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:20.27 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
37
Lily Larson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:20.39 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
38
Emmy Therrien
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:20.49 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
39
MaryJane Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:20.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
40
Alyssa Ton
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:20.53 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
41
Alexa Wong
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:20.54 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
42
Amelia Mason
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:20.65 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
43
Tiffany Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:20.82 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
44
Grace Perry
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:20.99 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
45
Amelia Hines
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:21.26 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
46
Clare Luken
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:21.35 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
47
Maeve DeYoung
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:21.38 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
48
Claire Weinstein
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:21.57 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
49
Hailey Preuss
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:21.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
50
Isabella Chavez-Varela
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association
2:21.63 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
51
Julia Huffmaster
18
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:21.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
52
Cassie Clark
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:21.97 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
53
Maddie McCormick
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:22.09 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
54
Eva Kaye
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:22.15 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
55
Alex Milisavljevic
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:22.25 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
56
Cassidy Allison
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:22.58 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
57
Sophia Gray
14
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:22.60 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
58
Angelica Mom
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:22.68 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
59
Isabel Peng
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:22.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
60
Claire Smith
18
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:22.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
61
Isabel Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:22.72 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
62
Ava Otteson
15
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
2:23.41 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
63
Eva Lehmkuhler
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:23.45 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
64
Riley Christensen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:23.46 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
65
Isabella Tramontana
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:23.49 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
66
Savannah Skow
16
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
2:23.51 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
67
CJ Woare
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:23.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
68
Reina Gomez
18
CA
Jcc Waves
2:23.82 3/24/24
2024 NCAA Long Course TT Invit
69
Chantee Nguyen
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:23.87 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
70
Summer Mudadu
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:23.94 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
71
Kaci Kelaher
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:24.05 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
72
Sydney Wilson
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:24.11 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
73
Presley McPhail
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:24.12 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
74
Lauren Fanucchi
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:24.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
75
Caroline Powell
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:24.29 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
76
Ava Withey
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:24.30 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
77
Sianna Savarda
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:24.38 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
78
Lorin Tobler
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:24.44 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
79
Alva Zhao
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:24.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
80
Alyssa Bian
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:24.67 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
81
Kamdyn Swanson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:24.86 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
82
Annabeth Town
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:24.90 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
83
Sofia Brys
17
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
2:24.93 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
84
Audrey Vannelli
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:25.10 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
85
Natalie Mak
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:25.12 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
86
Renee Yasuda
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:25.16 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
87
London Hughes
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:25.23 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
88
Alexis Naranjo
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:25.29 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
89
Lauren Ahearn
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:25.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
90
Aliyah Fan
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:25.43 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
91
Avery Easterling
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:25.47 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
92
Adrienne Tam
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:25.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
93
Taylor Johannsen
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:25.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
94
CHLOE Eyrich
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:25.75 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
95
Kathy Nie
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:25.97 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
96
Teagan O'Dell
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:26.01 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
97
Dani Scott
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:26.03 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
98
Victoria Core
15
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
2:26.08 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
99
Daniela Linares Danzos
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:26.17 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
100
Lina Wordelman
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:26.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
101
Sasha Volkova
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:26.31 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
102
Joy Felner
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:26.33 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
103
Alyssa Bergeron
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:26.34 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
104
Malana Kollath
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:26.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
105
Elle Treska
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:26.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
106
Charlotte Ames
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:26.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
107
Riley Hull
17
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
2:26.88 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
108
Elise Flores
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:26.89 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
109
Myra Streit
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:27.00 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
110
Lucy Marek
18
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:27.02 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
111
Tanishi Gupta
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:27.03 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
112
Rhea Orazem
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:27.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
113
Connolly Taylor
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:27.39 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
114
Alexia Duncan
18
CA
Jcc Waves
2:27.44 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
115
MJ Gilligan
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:27.53 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
116
Lina Wordelman
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:27.58 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
117
Emma Bronson
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:27.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
118
Naomi Weibel
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:27.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
119
Lauren Palacios
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:27.72 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
120
Carly Nelson
18
AK
Kachemak Swim Club
2:27.92 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
121
Cecilia Howard
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:27.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
122
Alexa Largent
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:27.99 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
123
Emma Sloan
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:28.06 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
124
Devon Silberman
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:28.10 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
125
Caroline Cancelmo
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:28.21 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
126
Sydney Leslie
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:28.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
127
Sophia Banjo
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:28.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
128
Lexi Byrn
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:28.31 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
129
Molly Ryan
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:28.42 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
130
Reese Woodward
15
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:28.48 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
131
Quincy Taliaferro
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:28.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
132
Cheuk Kwan
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:28.70 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
133
Mckinley Scobie
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:28.73 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
134
Abbie Miller
16
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
2:28.80 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
135
Sarah Pflueger
15
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
2:28.88 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
136
Tanishi Gupta
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:28.92 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
137
Tatiana Dorrestein
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:28.98 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
138
LANDREY Gold
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:28.99 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
139
Vivian Woare
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:29.15 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
140
Dylan Rhodes
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:29.16 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
141
Charlotte Milkie
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:29.16 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
142
Avery Bulkley
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:29.29 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
143
Mia Bugarin
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:29.34 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
144
Olivia Hoyla
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:29.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
145
Luciana Ribeiro
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:29.39 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
146
Sophia Curran
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:29.53 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
147
Shea Oenning
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:29.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
148
Vienna Lemmon
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:29.74 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
149
Addison McCullough
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:29.99 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
150
Claire Kalinowski
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:30.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
151
Karina Hartounian
17
CA
Black Team
2:30.39 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
152
Clara Young
13
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:30.51 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
153
Elizabeth Ma
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:30.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
154
Addison McCullough
16
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:30.57 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
155
Emese Szekely
16
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:30.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
156
Baylee Sloan
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:30.78 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
157
Cole Liffmann
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:30.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
158
Kena Mamola
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:30.82 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
159
Cassie Espinoza
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:31.01 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
160
Eden Chuang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:31.02 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
161
Chesney Bonner
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:31.09 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
162
Takara Putt
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:31.10 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
163
Liliana Hineman
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:31.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
164
SOPHIE Pham
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:31.24 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
165
Audrey Hill
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:31.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
166
Charlotte Fishman
17
CA
Black Team
2:31.50 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
167
Julia Lotz
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:31.70 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
168
Lily Kemmerer
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:31.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
169
Makenna Sherman
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:31.88 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
170
Maisey Jarrett
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:31.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
171
Jenna Naroski
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:31.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
172
Ruth Magnotti
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:31.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
173
Joanna Anderson
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:32.01 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
174
Sloane Bryant
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:32.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
175
Taylor Tabino
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:32.16 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
176
Daniela Petran
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:32.19 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
177
Nicole Christensen
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:32.20 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
178
Summer Mudadu
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:32.23 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
179
Claire Mao
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:32.25 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
180
Lila McGeachy
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:32.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
181
Olivia Anfinson
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:32.29 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
182
Julia Shang
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:32.33 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
183
Lauren Putnam
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:32.43 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
184
Keolani Morrow
16
CO
Team Vortex
2:32.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
185
Carley Teger
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:32.63 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
186
Jessica Chu
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:32.70 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
187
Aubrey Aistars
16
CA
The Swim Team
2:32.70 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
188
Katherine Zhang
11
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:32.96 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
189
Isabella Pahlberg
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:32.98 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
190
Charlotte Fishman
16
CA
Black Team
2:33.00 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
191
Namya Sarup
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:33.32 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
192
Ella Legg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:33.41 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
193
Kaleigh Mack
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:33.42 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
194
Olivia Lee
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:33.52 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
195
Sarah Osborne
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:33.59 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
196
Diane Park
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:33.67 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
197
Evelyn Claeys
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:33.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
198
Rachael Yoo
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:33.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
199
Elizabeth Williams
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:33.78 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
200
Gracie Thornton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:34.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
201
Bella Chavez
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:34.07 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
202
Chloe Yip
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:34.11 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
203
Stela Sufuentes
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:34.13 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
204
Tila Tometich
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:34.58 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
205
Shayna Hecht
14
CA
The Swim Team
2:34.72 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
206
Caraya Rivera
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:34.96 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
207
Emily Dunn
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:34.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
208
Naomi Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:35.03 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
209
Addie Gish
17
CA
Black Team
2:35.07 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
210
Ava Teunissen
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:35.13 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
211
Mia Briant
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:35.21 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
212
Emma Harper
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:35.24 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
213
Janey Ryu
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:35.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
214
Elizabeth Urban
15
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
2:35.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
215
Madison Hem
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:35.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
216
Rylee Hutchinson
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:35.90 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
217
Sophia Nesbit
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:36.07 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
218
Momo Utsumi
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:36.16 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
219
Jennifer Dick-Peddie
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:36.31 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
220
Ella Hauck
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
2:36.34 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
221
Lilian Yang
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:36.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
222
Ezmee Jones
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:36.52 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
223
Kira Etheredge
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:36.59 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
224
Samantha Cazares
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:36.64 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
225
Maren Tattersall
15
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:36.72 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
226
Addison Zius
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:36.80 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
227
Tilly Santoro
14
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:37.01 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
228
Hannah Cooper
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:37.26 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
229
Emily Gorokhovsky
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:37.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
230
Sophie Chang
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:37.57 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
231
Piper Jones-Campbell
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:37.60 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
232
Marin Deneen
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:37.80 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
233
Haley Mueller
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:37.81 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
234
Grace Gallardo
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:37.98 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
235
Quinn Whorley
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:38.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
236
Adalyn Lee
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:38.12 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
237
Abby Ko
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:38.15 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
238
Samira Leung
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:38.25 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
239
Peyton Kerby
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:38.42 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
240
Cate Kadden
15
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
2:38.52 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
241
Eleanor McElwee
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:38.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
242
Lila Malloy
14
PC
Otter Swim Club
2:38.92 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
243
Brooke Bennett
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:38.94 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
244
Vivienne Sterling
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:38.99 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
245
Bethany Garcia
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:39.48 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
246
Isabella Aiello
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:39.51 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
247
ZOE Merritt
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:39.67 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
248
Kasey Gray
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:39.82 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
249
Caroline Zifcak
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:40.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
250
Ellie Plant
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:40.08 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
251
Zylah Radford
13
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
2:40.13 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
252
Kaitlyn Gebhardt
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:40.27 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
253
Madison Logue
17
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
2:40.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
254
Abby Feldmann
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:40.57 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
255
Kaitlyn McMorrow
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:40.72 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
256
Sam Borus
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:41.04 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
257
Angela Prado
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:41.07 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
258
Ella Schoenfelder
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:41.21 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
259
Ailani Ika
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:41.22 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
260
Ainsley Boerckel
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:41.32 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
261
Naima Atay
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:41.33 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
262
Hannah Aguila
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:41.36 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
263
Jasmine He
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:41.54 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
264
Lily Francis
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:41.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
265
Savannah Evans
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:41.58 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
266
Evelyn Claeys
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:41.64 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
267
Adelle Brush
17
CA
Black Team
2:41.99 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
268
Quinn Sungy
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:42.10 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
269
Hannah Soetaert
16
PC
Swim South Bay
2:42.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
270
Cookie Hooper
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:42.35 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
271
Claire Hanna
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:42.41 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
272
Evee Arnold-Renicker
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:42.58 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
273
Katrin Otaegi
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:42.81 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
274
Emma Warner
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
2:42.91 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
275
Aryana Smith-Petersen
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:43.14 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
276
Madeline Riggle
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:43.22 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
277
Brielle Mullikin
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:43.35 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
278
Jolin Zheng
17
CA
The Swim Team
2:43.37 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
279
Emmy Loftus
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:43.66 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
280
Sophia Swanson
15
CO
Denver Athletic Club
2:43.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
281
Jasmine Phuong
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:43.74 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
282
Mia Campbell
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:44.05 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
283
Jaylen Lembas
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:44.32 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
284
Zoey Despain
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:44.52 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
285
Abby Chatalyan
17
CA
Black Team
2:44.58 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
286
Grace Knight
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:44.71 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
287
Ashley Cochran
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
2:44.95 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
288
Olivia Bright
15
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:44.98 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
289
Sophie Noffsinger
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:45.04 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
290
Olivia Williams
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:45.28 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
291
Sam Fausto
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:45.55 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
292
JORDAN Yates
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:45.69 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
293
Chloe Gyang
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:45.71 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
294
Ella Gutierrez
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:45.75 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
295
Kaylie Gibbs
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:45.78 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
296
Marine Ingram
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:45.87 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
297
Kylie Benner
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:45.98 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
298
Anna Kattau
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:46.05 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
299
Evie Hershkop
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:46.21 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
300
Felicia Shi
16
UT
West Valley Aquatics
2:46.47 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
301
Lola Angotti
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:46.49 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
302
Andie Wieber
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:46.73 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
303
Mylie Hillcoat
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:46.92 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
304
Eloise Rush
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:46.94 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
305
Macie Poulson
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:47.17 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
306
Ella Palinsky
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:47.21 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
307
Kayla Hunt
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:47.29 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
308
Kirsten Villa
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:47.53 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
309
Bhavanashree Vishwanath
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:47.62 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
310
Mckayla Adams
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:47.84 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
311
Sophia George
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:47.94 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
312
Ella Kingsland
15
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
2:48.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
313
Emma Calin
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:48.30 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
314
Brynn Barr
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:48.58 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
315
Alexandria Dornoff
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:49.21 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
316
Eunice Gonda
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:49.23 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
317
Allison Pham
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:49.35 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
318
Ellen Lu
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:49.37 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
319
Lilyanna Smith
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:49.50 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
320
Katie McKenna
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:49.85 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
321
Haylee Wong
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:50.33 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
322
Zoe Larson
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:50.94 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
323
Abbey Keller
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:50.95 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
324
Marie Morkos
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:50.96 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
325
Rebecca Griffin
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:51.23 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
326
Sienna Zauder
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:51.64 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
327
Sasha Atencio
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:51.69 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
328
Avery Gunst
14
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:51.80 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
329
Soyeon Kang
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:51.88 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
330
Sophia Schulz
15
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
2:51.89 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
331
Johanna Godfrey
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:52.22 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
332
Angela You
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:52.39 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
333
Elliot Lovill
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:52.81 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
334
Taylor King
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:52.82 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
335
Elizabeth Sagunsky
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:52.87 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
336
Zoey Zhou
12
CA
Max Aquatics
2:53.09 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
337
Reagan Orkins
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:53.26 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
338
Brynn Murray
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:53.28 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
339
Lillian Cunningham
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:53.40 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
340
Marbury Wherry
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:53.44 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
341
Ellie Bryant
13
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
2:53.46 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
342
Kate Jenne
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:53.61 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
343
Jaylen Angelias
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:54.10 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
344
Gabi Abelson
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:54.13 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
345
Josephine Deutsch
13
CA
Blast Sharks
2:54.51 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
346
Mary Weinstein
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:54.63 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
347
Avery Jakubos
15
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:54.86 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
348
Lizzy Cabrera
16
SI
Pacific Swim
2:55.20 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
349
Kailey Albright
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:55.47 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
350
Taylor Hoffman
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:55.51 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
351
Isabel Hui
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:55.85 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
352
Jane Hanson
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
2:55.86 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
353
Mackenzie Feirstein
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:55.97 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
354
Taryn Fleming
15
AK
Bbsc
2:56.07 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
355
Zoey Lin
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:56.58 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
356
Regina Estrada Maravilla
13
CA
Victory Aquatics
2:56.66 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
357
Cecelia Ku
13
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:56.76 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
358
Siena Paxton Katz
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:56.83 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
359
Abigail Mattson
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:56.91 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
360
Sydney Hawfield
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:57.01 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
361
Parker Broyles
13
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:57.02 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
362
Gabi Freeman
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:57.12 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
363
Skylar Schwartz
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:57.15 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
364
Mikayla Jolley
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:57.41 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
365
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:58.00 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
366
Abigail Zarahn
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:58.90 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
367
Riley Rains
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:59.09 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
368
Lola Hallin
13
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:59.30 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
369
Corrina Gapter
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:59.97 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
370
Bella Jones
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
3:00.07 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
371
Annika Byyny
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:00.09 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
372
Makayla Goodbrand
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:00.85 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
373
Tal Arwatz
14
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
3:00.98 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
374
Sophia Garcia
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:01.18 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
375
Allison Reiter
11
SN
Dart Swimming
3:01.19 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
376
Lillian Jeffries
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
3:01.65 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
377
Meilin LI
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:01.68 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
378
Felicity Meijer
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
3:02.00 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
379
Meagan Gordon
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:02.45 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
380
Lauren Beim
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:03.00 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
381
Jazlin Chang
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:03.34 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
382
Lily Ellison
12
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
3:03.52 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
383
Esli Leon
14
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
3:03.53 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
384
Stephanie Walther
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:03.75 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
385
Nikki Magnusen
14
CA
Blast Sharks
3:04.15 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
386
Nya Cable
13
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
3:05.16 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
387
Jeanette Zhao
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:05.35 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
388
Hayley Winkles
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:05.36 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
389
Chloe Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:05.36 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
390
Elliot Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:05.47 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
391
Natalie Tzvetcoff
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:05.93 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
392
Kristen Liang
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
3:06.09 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
393
Madelyn Dawidian
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
3:06.35 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
394
Addi Murray
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:06.39 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
395
Audrey Botsios
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:06.46 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
396
Sienna Halleen
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
3:06.95 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
397
Megan Cabral
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:06.97 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
398
Hafsa Okyay
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:07.02 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
399
Ava Noel
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
3:07.72 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
400
Mackenzie Banning
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
3:07.78 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
401
Nicole Um
15
CA
Blast Sharks
3:08.00 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
402
Katherine Fu
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:08.00 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
403
Linah Alikhan
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:08.67 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
404
Calista Gamueda
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
3:08.95 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
405
Eileen Liu
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:09.46 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
406
Paxton Chen
12
SN
Dart Swimming
3:09.48 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
407
Mia Enderes
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:09.73 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
408
Maggie Surratt
13
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
3:10.70 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
409
Elaine Hsu
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
3:11.34 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
410
Gowri Sunil
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:11.44 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
411
Mina Averyaskin
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:11.53 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
412
Lizzie Anderson
12
SN
Dart Swimming
3:11.60 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
413
Jewely Lightfoot
14
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
3:12.13 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
414
Piper Miller
14
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
3:12.20 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
415
Lulu Robana-Wayman
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
3:12.34 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
416
Brooke Batdorf
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
3:12.36 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
417
Tatum Saxby
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:12.36 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
418
Anita Morrison
18
AK
Glacier Swim Team
3:12.57 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
419
Mikaley Briggs
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
3:12.75 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
420
Isabella Stoneberger
14
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
3:13.29 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
421
Alexa Pittman
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:13.41 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
422
Dawn Kim
13
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:14.43 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
423
Stephanie Kim
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:15.68 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
424
Sofia Vuori
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
3:15.83 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
425
Sequoia Barretto
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
3:16.20 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
426
Ellen Chen
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:16.44 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
427
Rose Glassman
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:17.19 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
428
Ilyssa Becker
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:17.29 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
429
Reese Hilgers
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:17.58 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
430
Sarah Billeter
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:18.30 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
431
Eden Eum
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:18.31 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
432
Riann Huff
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
3:18.68 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
433
Lilly Sanchez-Juarez
11
SN
California Capital Aquatics
3:19.36 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
434
Goose Carlisle
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
3:20.59 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
435
Sabrina Sherman
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
3:20.60 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
436
Ashlyn Avis
12
SN
California Capital Aquatics
3:21.07 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
437
Olivia Blair
13
CO
Longmont Swim Club
3:21.32 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
438
Arohi Sharma
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:22.08 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
439
Kate Chen
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:23.20 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
440
Emme Ream
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:23.49 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
441
Brissa Espino Ceron
17
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
3:23.75 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
442
Erin Soo Hoo
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:24.04 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
443
Tina Li
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:24.70 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
444
Ella Yal
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:24.77 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
445
Vivian Sherman
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
3:27.65 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
446
Shae Kennedy
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:28.81 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
447
Samantha Jobst
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
3:29.87 4/27/24
2024 PC ALTO Long Course CBA+
448
Luwen Zhang
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:34.55 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
449
Catherine Lee
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
3:34.57 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
450
Sloane Martin
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:36.64 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
451
Ellie Clement
13
CO
Colorado Blue
3:36.73 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
452
Ainhoa Torres
13
CO
Colorado Blue
3:37.68 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
453
Jemma Sherwood
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
3:38.28 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
454
Josie Lewis
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:40.75 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
455
Addy Slease
14
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
3:41.80 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
456
Jenna Brown
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
3:43.16 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
457
Katie Petro
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:43.85 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
458
Aubrey Nemlowill
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
3:44.12 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
459
Ella Belnap
13
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
3:44.43 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
460
Emily Kim
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
3:45.41 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
461
Persais Barrington
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
3:53.78 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
462
Miriam Lemon
13
UT
West Valley Aquatics
3:57.47 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
463
Kate Hansen
14
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
4:16.51 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application