Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:36.39 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
2
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
4:36.60 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
3
Elsa Sung
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:52.65 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
4
Emma Li
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
4:52.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
5
Ella Legg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:55.06 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
6
Valentina Hamlin
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
4:56.95 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
7
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
4:57.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
8
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:57.64 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
9
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
4:58.58 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
10
Coco Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:59.39 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
11
Ryen Flanagan
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:01.57 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
12
Madison Beidel
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
5:03.24 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
13
Savannah Pope
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:04.94 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
14
Layla Tvrtkovic
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:05.80 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
15
Isabella Liao
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:05.83 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
16
Izabella Barrieault
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:06.08 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
17
Quinn Brewster
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:06.61 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
18
Valerie Williams
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:06.65 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
19
Katherine Zhang
11
OR
Legacy Aquatics
5:06.83 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
20
Vivian Hutcheson
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:07.18 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
21
Adelyn Le
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:07.75 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
22
Olivia Suaverdez
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:07.89 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
23
Charlie Schweikert
12
AZ
J Swim Club
5:08.52 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
24
Jamison Howell
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:08.80 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
25
Caitlin Brady
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:09.80 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
26
Valeria Alvarez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:10.20 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
27
Quinn Howard
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
5:10.38 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
28
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:10.41 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
29
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:11.22 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
30
Alaina Herrig
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:11.48 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
31
Isabelle Zhao
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:11.92 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
32
Zoe Cohen
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
5:11.97 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
33
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
5:12.40 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
34
Sydnee Farah
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:13.42 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
35
Nana Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:14.12 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
36
Hadley Nixon
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:15.08 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
37
Emmylou Kennedy
12
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
5:15.42 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
38
Abby Collins
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
5:15.59 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
39
Shelby Schenk
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:15.76 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
40
Sydney Dumin
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
5:15.86 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
41
Maeve Simon
12
CO
Longmont Swim Club
5:15.96 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
42
Ella Howard
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:16.00 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
43
Lily Ellison
12
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
5:16.44 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
44
Lea Burga
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:16.51 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
45
Zoey Zhou
12
CA
Max Aquatics
5:16.72 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
46
Emily Garcia
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:17.05 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
47
Zoe Zellmer
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
5:17.41 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
48
Gabi Abelson
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:17.74 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
49
Jecelia Sachs
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:17.76 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
50
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
5:17.76 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
51
Lydia Ganong
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:17.82 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
52
Madeline Norris
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:18.68 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
53
Reagan Crawford
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
5:18.78 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
54
Rylee DuPont
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
5:19.14 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
55
Mara Ste-Croix Hamazaki
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:19.99 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
56
Adi Venner
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:20.09 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
57
Julia Carbone
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:20.70 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
58
Hazel Canessa
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:21.15 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
59
Iris Town
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:21.35 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
60
Nora Fawcett
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
5:21.37 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
61
Iris Pierce
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:21.71 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
62
Vanessa Leach
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:22.06 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
63
Sophea Heidinger
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:22.22 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
64
Celeni Pedraja
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
5:22.22 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
65
Rylee Neth
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:22.78 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
66
Arya Kiang
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
5:22.80 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
67
Reese Miller
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:23.20 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
68
Mackenna Bloom
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
5:24.10 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
69
Adi Croasmun
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:24.19 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
70
Mia Oorts-Urey
11
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:24.50 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
71
Sara Walker
11
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
5:25.03 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
72
Sydney Latronica
11
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
5:25.26 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
73
Jadyn Gallego
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:25.79 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
74
Maya Crapo
12
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
5:25.87 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
75
Hazel Sim
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
5:25.97 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
76
Olivia Hibbert
12
CA
The Swim Team
5:26.16 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
77
Ai Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:26.66 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
78
Allison Reiter
11
SN
Dart Swimming
5:26.67 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
79
Peyton Middlestadt
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
5:26.99 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
80
Veannaka Che
12
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
5:27.32 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
81
Ella McGowan
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:27.45 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
82
Josilee Odenbaugh
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
5:27.63 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
83
Zella Jones
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:27.75 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
84
Francesca Bocci
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:27.89 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
85
Hayden Nguyen
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
5:27.94 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
86
Alice Shang
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:27.96 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
87
Abby Lai
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:28.02 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
88
Lila Anderson
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
5:28.10 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
89
Jaiden Frye
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:28.26 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
90
Violeta Prieto
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:28.36 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
91
Brynnley Reynolds
11
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
5:28.44 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
92
Caroline Arthur
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:28.46 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
93
Katie Trainor
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:28.92 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
94
Ileana Zhang
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:29.14 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
95
Tatum Saxby
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:29.51 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
96
Renee Li
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
5:29.72 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
97
Fiona Livingston
11
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
5:29.87 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
98
Ellie Burgett
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:29.88 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
99
Madeleine Miller
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:30.43 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
100
Keira Liang
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
5:30.65 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
101
Eunice Ye
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:30.91 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
102
Justus Spencer
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:31.08 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
103
Zephyr Narus
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:31.27 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
104
HanaLea Tobler
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:32.11 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
105
Maryn Seid
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:32.12 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
106
Sienna Parkinson
12
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
5:32.14 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
107
Carstyn Lesser
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:32.66 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
108
Evey Bernier
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:33.34 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
109
Kylie Luczywko
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:33.53 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
110
Sophia Wang
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:33.61 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
111
Selah Zaffos
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:33.62 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
112
Olivia Haisupa
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:33.64 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
113
Yichen Huang
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:33.73 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
114
Sunny Zheng
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:33.97 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
115
Harlee Flikkema
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:34.33 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
116
Addie Leal
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:34.42 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
117
Ivy Liu
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:34.51 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
118
Vivienne Ottele
12
CO
Riptide Swim Team
5:34.53 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
119
Presley Handly
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:34.67 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
120
Ellie Pena
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:34.80 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
121
Allison Chen
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:34.90 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
122
Olivia Weaver
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:35.45 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
123
Victoria Ruge
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:35.65 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
124
Isabella Bosnyak
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:35.68 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
125
Honey Wells
12
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
5:35.76 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
126
Pilar Lujan
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:35.79 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
127
Camille Hauser
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
5:36.09 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
128
Talia Burleson
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:37.15 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
129
Paisley Thompson
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
5:37.39 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
130
Mariana Perzabal
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:37.82 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
131
Hannah Wachtel
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:38.18 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
132
Peyton Hutton
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:38.24 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
133
Linah Alikhan
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
5:38.36 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
134
Grace Baek
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:38.74 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
135
Valori Brown
12
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
5:39.02 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
136
Ziqing Ling
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
5:39.03 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
137
Mary Brundige
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:39.10 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
138
Cecilia Pederson
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
5:39.28 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
139
Disha Verma
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:39.50 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
140
Noryang Noryang
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:39.88 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
141
Olivia Gao
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:40.10 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
142
Charlotte Curtis
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:40.14 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
143
Eleanor Guayan
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:40.41 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
144
Taylor Hunt
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:40.41 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
145
Sophia Spellmeyer
11
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
5:40.52 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
146
Evie Simmons
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:40.60 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
147
Elizabeth Christensen
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
5:41.20 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
148
Aubrey Chanthavong
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
5:41.58 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
149
Payton Escalante
11
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:41.66 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
150
Charlotte Murphy
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:41.76 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
151
Olivia Altman
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:42.29 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
152
Kayleigh Schild
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
5:42.98 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
153
Emmie Unruh
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:43.03 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
154
Allison Law
12
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
5:43.20 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
155
Hannah Vu
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:43.28 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
156
Aubrey Nemlowill
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
5:43.43 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
157
Alexa Elliott
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:43.43 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
158
Aria Conroy
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:43.65 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
159
Rina MacDuff
12
CA
Rocket Fish Swimming
5:43.66 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
160
Carolina Hernandez Huicab
11
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
5:43.68 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
161
Madeline Fong
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:43.71 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
162
Emma Adams
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:43.74 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
163
Eimear Kavanagh
12
CA
The Claremont Club
5:43.74 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
164
Evelyn Montgomery
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:43.81 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
165
Adalyn Lee
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
5:43.86 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
166
Maddy Montang
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:43.90 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
167
Dru Bresnick
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
5:43.92 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
168
Josie Lewis
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:44.07 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
169
Sammy Cumming
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
5:45.16 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
170
Addie Hulting
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
5:45.18 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
171
Liv Hennessy
12
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
5:45.38 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
172
Mia Davies
11
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
5:45.52 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
173
Denver Albarran
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:46.07 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
174
Alex Meakim
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:46.15 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
175
Anna Maldonado
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
5:46.88 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
176
Summer Geerts
12
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
5:47.77 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
177
Stella Olson
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:47.91 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
178
Harper McClanahan
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
5:48.32 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
179
Cayla Joseph
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:48.35 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
180
Kendalyn Gun
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:48.84 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
181
Charlie Hames
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:48.87 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
182
Lily Basler
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:48.87 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
183
Cayden Frisch
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:48.96 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
184
Chase Carson
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
5:49.32 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
185
Emma Berkheimer
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
5:49.81 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
186
Emmy Abdelrahman
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:50.37 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
187
Olivia Doell
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:50.38 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
188
Stella Schladetzky
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:50.43 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
189
Ilyssa Becker
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:50.62 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
190
Olivia Gray
12
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
5:50.72 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
191
Annalise Drolet
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:50.80 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
192
Izzy Toro-Keech
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
5:51.25 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
193
Alyssa Swanson
12
CO
Denver Athletic Club
5:51.30 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
194
Sydney Withem
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:51.37 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
195
Addison Selby
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:51.41 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
196
Roma Westerman
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:51.44 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
197
Rylee Swetman
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:51.56 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
198
Itel Hafizova
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:51.75 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
199
Skyla Chen
12
OR
Newport Swim Team
5:51.86 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
200
Brynn Perlmeter
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
5:51.88 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
201
Lauren Kimmet
12
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
5:52.22 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
202
Lily Tricano
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:53.02 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
203
Leela Akella
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:53.16 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
204
Coleen Wolf
11
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:53.34 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
205
Reagan Litster
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
5:53.34 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
206
Estelle Baxter
11
HI
Island Aquatics
5:53.76 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
207
Mackenzie Vick
11
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
5:53.87 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
208
Stella Daniels
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:54.31 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
209
Chelsea Chi
11
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
5:54.91 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
210
Cora Garrett
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:55.05 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
211
Addison Dea
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:55.15 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
212
Molly Doyal
11
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
5:55.44 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
213
Akshara Battepati
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:55.46 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
214
Morganne Wanke
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:55.66 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
215
Harper Curtis
11
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
5:55.79 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
216
Eleanor Burbridge
12
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
5:55.89 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
217
Kylee Xiong
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:56.14 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
218
Abigail Nahmias
12
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
5:56.27 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
219
Ziqi Rao
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
5:56.44 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
220
Claire Oh
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:56.59 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
221
Maddie Sack
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
5:56.69 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
222
Jisoo Park
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:57.13 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
223
Rachel Spresney
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:57.20 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
224
Maddy Fukuda
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
5:57.44 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
225
Leila Ross
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:57.47 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
226
Vivian Lin
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:57.93 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
227
Tatum McDonald
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
5:57.98 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
228
Anaya Nimbalkar
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
5:58.31 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
229
Libby McEachen
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:58.69 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
230
Lucy Koch
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
5:58.78 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
231
Hailey Chiu
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:58.86 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
232
Eve McDermitt
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
5:58.97 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
233
Reese Crawford
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:59.11 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
234
Samantha Gausepohl
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
5:59.30 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
235
Ruheng Xue
11
CA
The Claremont Club
5:59.58 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
236
Korina Von Glumer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:59.58 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
237
Olivia Gorden
12
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
5:59.61 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
238
Callie Blackhurst
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:59.69 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
239
Shihan Zhao
11
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
5:59.97 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
240
Sophia Santelio
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
6:00.56 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
241
Catalina Wilson
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
6:00.80 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
242
Katelyn Pearce
12
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
6:01.14 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
243
Elizabeth Ho
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
6:01.23 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
244
Kate Slankard
11
CO
Foothills Swim Team
6:01.37 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
245
Sheyne Martin
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:01.76 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
246
Reagan Fann
12
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
6:02.20 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
247
Amelia Elzawy
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:02.37 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
248
Sloane Martin
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
6:02.58 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
249
Sophie Pagani
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
6:03.45 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
250
Layla Lightfoot
11
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
6:03.48 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
251
Noa Futa
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
6:03.62 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
252
Audrey Botsios
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
6:03.82 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
253
Mai Mullenmaster
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
6:03.83 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
254
Allison Dressler
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:03.93 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
255
Anastasia Poleanscaia
12
SN
Unattached
6:04.49 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
256
Farah Farouk
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
6:05.46 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
257
Lilly Ordell
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:05.58 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
258
Lea Hakiel
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
6:06.30 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
259
Michaela Luke
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
6:06.80 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
260
Olivia Woodward
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
6:07.08 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
261
Samantha Flaherty
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
6:07.14 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
262
Aubrie Carr
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
6:07.18 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
263
Morgan Wertz
12
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
6:07.25 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
264
Olexia Harpest Katenta
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:07.54 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
265
Evalynn Taylor
11
SN
Life Time Northern California
6:08.24 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
266
Alena Shao
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:08.49 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
267
Charlie Bell
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
6:08.77 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
268
Bea Stolz
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
6:08.86 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
269
Anastasiya Klimova
11
PN
Pro Swimming
6:08.86 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
270
Sarah Russell
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
6:08.98 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
271
Paige Horak
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
6:09.52 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
272
Mackensie Greilick
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
6:10.19 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
273
Kendal Gun
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:10.61 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
274
Kate Cavanaugh
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:10.81 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
275
Ana Carta-Murli
12
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
6:10.86 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
276
Iris Chin
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:10.93 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
277
Ava Carbone
11
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
6:11.16 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
278
Harper Young
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
6:11.34 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
279
Emma Lewis
11
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
6:11.79 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
280
Phucharin Chansiri
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
6:11.85 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
281
Harper Determan
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
6:13.53 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
282
Sylvia Madry
12
CO
Riptide Swim Team
6:13.82 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
283
Lillian Ingram
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
6:14.73 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
284
Xaria Kahlon
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
6:14.75 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
285
Lana Virgino
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
6:15.03 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
286
Madeline Duve
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
6:15.10 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
287
Sophie Kelly
12
MT
Billings YMCA
6:15.16 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
288
Adelaide Franklin
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
6:15.38 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
289
Kaitlyn McGaughan
11
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
6:15.50 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
290
Lilly Howard
11
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
6:15.88 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
291
Finny Stamm
11
AZ
J Swim Club
6:15.91 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
292
Emma Miller
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
6:16.14 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
293
Olivia Majors
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
6:16.15 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
294
Anna Draeger
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
6:16.98 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
295
Laurel Thiede
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:17.39 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
296
Brooklyn Braach
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
6:18.03 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
297
Elise Nielson
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
6:18.11 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Dev. M
298
Sally Cusick
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
6:19.20 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
299
Eva Bobe
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
6:19.39 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
300
Presley Pence
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
6:19.74 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
301
Zoe Sahagun
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
6:19.83 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
302
Aliza George
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
6:20.06 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
303
Riley Whitlow
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
6:20.18 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
304
Isabel Davis
12
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
6:20.33 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
305
Rylee Grove
11
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
6:20.54 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
306
Emma Van Tassell
11
CC
ACE Aquatics
6:20.76 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
307
Gabby Della
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
6:20.79 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
308
Korynn Peterson
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
6:21.00 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
309
Kailey Ramos
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
6:21.49 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
310
Ella Chan
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:21.53 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
311
Eva Hennessy
12
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
6:21.69 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
312
Evi Lopez
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
6:21.83 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
313
Josie Dolan
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
6:22.00 9/16/23
2023 California Classic Para Open Series
314
Shyla Jutstrom
11
CO
Foothills Swim Team
6:22.23 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
315
Hannah McCullough
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
6:22.30 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
316
Sofia Finger
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
6:23.54 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
317
Sienna Lampe
12
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
6:23.64 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
318
Eastyn Yuhas
12
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
6:23.86 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
319
Adriana Lema
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
6:24.04 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
320
Sydney Palmer
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
6:24.30 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
321
Gabby Chua
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
6:24.61 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
322
Eva Dukes
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
6:24.75 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
323
Peyton Lloyd
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
6:25.93 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
324
Emily Eum
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
6:26.39 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
325
Serena Fetty
12
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
6:27.07 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
326
Kara Castillo
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
6:27.75 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
327
Jae Tamburini
11
CO
Foothills Swim Team
6:27.97 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
328
Audrey Romo
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
6:28.06 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
329
Madeline Elias
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
6:28.17 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
330
Ava Allen
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
6:28.22 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
331
Ava Descallar
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
6:28.31 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
332
Isla Clough
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:28.45 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
333
Peyton Bloom
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
6:29.86 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
334
Amelia Toner
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
6:32.18 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
335
Lillian Tan
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
6:33.37 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
336
Lilliana Jun
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
6:34.66 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
337
Harper Patel
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:34.97 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
338
Elena Perez
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
6:34.99 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
339
Avlynn Moffett
11
MT
Billings YMCA
6:35.38 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
340
Maggie Madden
11
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
6:36.06 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
341
Ellie Watson
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
6:36.68 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
342
Vannah Henderson
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
6:37.07 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
343
Elizabeth Kolsky
12
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
6:37.16 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
344
Kira Stanley
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
6:37.97 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
345
Mariam Khatri
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
6:38.55 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
346
Chloe Chen
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
6:38.77 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
347
Piper Katz
11
AZ
Yuma Heat
6:39.65 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
348
Edith Hayes
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
6:39.93 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
349
Evie Walkenhorst
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
6:40.85 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
350
Mabel Archambeau
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
6:43.05 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
351
Neveya Allen
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
6:43.13 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
352
Madison Lucas
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
6:44.49 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
353
Marisa James
11
MT
Billings YMCA
6:49.18 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
354
Evelyn Zuccarelli
11
CO
Colorado Blue
6:51.02 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
355
Miranda Stocco-Guia
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
6:53.85 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
356
Elizabeth Arehart
12
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
6:54.40 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
357
Blakely Hemelstrand
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
6:56.12 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
358
Ava Vincent
11
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
6:59.51 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
359
Cupcake Adams
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
7:02.09 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
360
Saoirse Hagstrom
12
MT
Billings YMCA
7:02.50 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
361
Tian Li
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
7:04.23 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
362
Grace Ermeling
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
7:05.30 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
363
Abbie Dorsey
11
UT
Lehi Aquatics
7:07.03 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
364
Audra Hayes
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
7:08.04 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
365
Samantha Perry
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
7:30.10 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
366
Mazy Willems
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
7:41.60 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application