Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Ryan Yao
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:42.15 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
2
Brady Hawke
12
VA
Nova South
4:44.42 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
3
Daniel Bunge
11
VA
Nova South
4:44.58 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
4
Nate Doran
12
VA
Nova South
4:47.29 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
5
Cameron Sanosi
12
VA
Tide Swimming
4:53.06 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
6
Miles Haag
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:55.41 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
7
Caspian Cohen
12
VA
SwimRVA
4:57.17 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
8
Kingston Li
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:59.22 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
9
Nolan Xie
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
4:59.86 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
10
Sean Diehl
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:00.16 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
11
Felix Yu
12
PV
MACH
5:01.00 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
12
Basil Glacken
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:01.64 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
13
Alieldien Mohammad
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:01.70 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
14
Jackson Morse
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
5:02.00 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
15
Luke Moran
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
5:02.03 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
16
Michael Meehan
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:02.39 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
17
Lucas Lu
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:03.03 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
18
Colin Brownell
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:03.03 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
19
Andrew Markle
12
VA
Tide Swimming
5:04.14 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
20
Ivan Tyurin
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
5:05.67 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
21
Jackson Barnes
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:05.89 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
22
Yangyi Liu
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:05.99 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
23
Jack Norman
12
VA
SwimRVA
5:06.04 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
24
Trent Abbott
11
VA
Nova South
5:06.13 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
25
Porter Linkonis
12
VA
Nova South
5:06.54 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
26
Gio Huang
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:07.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
27
Misha Radkevich
11
VA
757swim
5:07.37 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
28
Kellan Clipp
12
VA
Nova South
5:07.56 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
29
Max Urlock
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:09.63 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
30
Sam Gupton
12
VA
Nova South
5:10.16 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
31
Henry Chemel
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
5:11.08 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
32
Hobie Matulis
12
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
5:13.62 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
33
Ian Tobey
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:14.33 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
34
Tyler Melson
12
VA
Nova South
5:15.14 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
35
Noah Wolfle
11
VA
Nova South
5:15.68 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
36
Isaac Brumbelow
11
VA
Tide Swimming
5:15.70 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
37
Everett Gallagher
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
5:15.74 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
38
Matias Garcia
12
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
5:15.76 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
39
Will Arcarese
11
VA
Nova South
5:16.15 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
40
Watson Mundy
11
VA
Nova South
5:16.71 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
41
Jacob Doucette
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:16.89 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
42
Luke Meehan
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:17.13 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
43
Ethan Bushinsky
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:17.28 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
44
Luca Stanco
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:17.74 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
45
Colton Horner
11
PV
MACH
5:18.15 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
46
Landon Dockett
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:18.63 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
47
Liam Kurowski
11
PV
MACH
5:19.61 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
48
Will Mair
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
5:19.94 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
49
John Greer
12
VA
Nova South
5:20.27 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
50
Sawyer Strebel
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:20.37 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
51
Merlin Ostrom
12
VA
Tide Swimming
5:20.53 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
52
Brandon Thai
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:20.64 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
53
Goran Djakovic
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
5:20.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
54
Alexander Argeros
11
MR
Asphalt Green
5:20.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
55
Preston Rall
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:20.91 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
56
Sam Shnowske
12
VA
757swim
5:21.09 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
57
Dante Guerra
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:22.85 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
58
Kian Liang
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:22.96 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
59
Bradley McLean
12
PV
MACH
5:23.45 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
60
Colston Worthington
12
VA
Nova South
5:24.31 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
61
Charlie Williams
11
VA
Nova South
5:24.79 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
62
Cody Lien
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:24.82 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
63
Nicolas Huaman
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:26.64 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
64
Conor Tobey
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:26.74 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
65
Parker Lee-Walters
11
MR
Asphalt Green
5:26.94 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
66
Jarred Lin
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:27.05 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
67
Owen Picker
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:27.87 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
68
Ivan Velykorodnyi
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:27.88 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
69
Mikah Sun
12
VA
HVA Current
5:28.98 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
70
Landon Lawrence
12
VA
HVA Current
5:29.25 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
71
Sidney Maclennan
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:29.60 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
72
Adrian Lien
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:29.69 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
73
Nikita Savkin
11
MR
Match Point Nyc
5:29.97 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
74
Xavier Pangilinan
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:30.29 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
75
Elliot Kay
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:30.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
76
Zachary Hu
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:31.04 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
77
Nathaniel Smith
12
VA
Dolphin Club
5:31.06 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
78
Thomas Bowens
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:31.23 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
79
Lejen Wei
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:31.31 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
80
Bobby Wells
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
5:31.79 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
81
Jameson Mount
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:31.95 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
82
Justin Lu
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:32.55 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
83
Michael Bangert
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:33.22 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
84
Alex Diamantis
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:33.37 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
85
Aaron Anthony
12
VA
Tide Swimming
5:33.49 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
86
Andrew Torba
11
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
5:33.75 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
87
Ilya Argint
12
VA
Tide Swimming
5:34.46 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
88
David Wu
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:34.55 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
89
Kevin Sauer
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
5:35.40 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
90
West Mulgrew
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
5:36.01 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
91
Avery DeLuca
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:36.18 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
92
Sam Trivette
11
VA
Nova South
5:36.42 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
93
Luke Mersiovsky
12
VA
Tsunami Swimming
5:37.32 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
94
Brennan Bermudez
12
VA
757swim
5:37.57 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
95
Andrew Farmer
12
VA
Nova South
5:37.92 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
96
Jacob Roddin
11
PV
MACH
5:37.97 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
97
Casey Jones
11
VA
Tide Swimming
5:38.53 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
98
Alex Skurzak
11
VA
Tide Swimming
5:38.69 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
99
Timothy George
12
VA
Prince William Swim Club
5:38.83 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
100
Kyle Chiu
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:40.04 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
101
Henning Gehrmann
12
PV
MACH
5:40.88 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
102
Drew Mariscalco
12
VA
SwimRVA
5:41.34 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
103
Jackson Inscoe
11
VA
Nova South
5:44.56 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
104
Cannon Bennett
11
VA
Quest Swimming
5:45.40 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
105
Mark Ukolov
11
VA
Tide Swimming
5:45.42 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
106
Ian Greer
12
VA
Nova South
5:45.73 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
107
Mark Zaynagetdinov
11
NE
North Shore Swim Club
5:46.55 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
108
Italo Beneduce
12
MR
Apex Swim Club
5:47.07 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
109
Gil McCollum
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
5:47.09 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
110
Kevin Wu
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
5:48.23 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
111
Cayden Cho
11
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
5:49.17 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
112
William Casper
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:49.83 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
113
Michael Anselmi
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:50.20 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
114
Ian Rios
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:51.10 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
115
Desmond Hider
11
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
5:52.17 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
116
Benjamin Williams
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
5:53.38 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
117
John-Matthew Okolo
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:53.53 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
118
Leo Li
11
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
5:53.79 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
119
Evan Clark
12
VA
Dolphin Club
5:53.79 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
120
Camron Bialorucki
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
5:55.26 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
121
William Caywood
12
VA
HVA Current
5:55.96 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
122
Deacon O'Riordan
12
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
5:57.23 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
123
Noah Tam
12
VA
SwimRVA
5:57.49 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
124
Liam Huang
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
5:57.54 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
125
Colby Carney
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:57.74 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
126
Alexander Kobilarov
11
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
5:58.07 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
127
Micah Wilcox
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:58.53 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
128
Jaxon Antaya
12
NE
Yankee Clippers
5:58.59 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
129
Bennett Masson
11
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
5:59.59 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
130
Michael Lu
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:59.75 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
131
Zach Carr
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
6:02.08 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
132
William Cale
12
VA
Nova South
6:02.12 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
133
Ezra Itnyre
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
6:05.59 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
134
Kellen Saxton
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
6:06.54 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
135
Shepard Nixon
11
VA
Nova South
6:12.54 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
136
John Tunstall
12
VA
Nova South
6:12.87 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
137
Declan Murphy
12
VA
Nova South
6:19.89 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
138
Marcus Xie
11
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
6:20.90 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
139
Ezra Payne
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
6:21.65 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
140
Braden Kautz-Scanavy
12
VA
SwimRVA
6:23.16 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
141
Nate Sauer
11
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
6:23.19 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
142
Drake Bauer
12
VA
Nova South
6:24.09 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
143
Ethan Zhao
12
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
6:25.20 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
144
Callen Morehead
11
VA
Prince William Swim Club
6:26.95 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
145
Elijah Vigil
11
VA
Tide Swimming
6:27.80 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
146
Zeke Liu
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
6:31.82 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
147
Max Jimenez
12
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
6:35.31 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
148
Krissy Wachs
11
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
6:35.71 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
149
Noah Taliaferro
11
VA
757swim
6:38.04 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
150
Louis Lillard
12
VA
Tide Swimming
6:38.78 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
151
Trevor Thomas
11
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
6:42.25 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
152
Jeffrey Woodson II
11
VA
Prince William Swim Club
6:43.79 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
153
Joshua Proctor
11
VA
Tide Swimming
6:48.24 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
154
Leon Song
12
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
6:57.24 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
155
Nolan Dowdy
11
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
7:05.61 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
156
Sebastian Bet
11
VA
757swim
7:09.52 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
157
Peyton Dowler
11
VA
SwimRVA
7:10.33 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application