Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Charlie Cancelmo 14 Seattle Metropolitan 49.61 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
2Nathan Ye 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 51.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
3Owen Stauffer 14 Unattached 51.50 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
4Syunta Lee 14 West Coast Aquatics 51.56 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
5Jacob Baginski 14 King Aquatic Club 51.87 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
6Henry McKnight 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 52.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
7Isaac Yeung 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 52.71 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
8Eli Shaw 14 Unattached 52.81 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
9Nathan Hu 14 Issaquah Swim Team 52.92 12/14/23 PN Washington S
10Cavan O'Connor 14 Unattached 53.12 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
11Luke Dunn 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 53.28 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
12Brody Wyatt 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 53.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
13Nico Lee 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 53.65 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
14Oleg Arlouski 14 Wave Aquatics 53.84 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
15Ryan Yip 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 54.10 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
16Frederick Anderson 14 Cascade Swim Club 54.18 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
17Robert Shen 14 Cascade Swim Club 54.19 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
18Samuel Mok 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 54.21 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
19Max Aguirre 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 54.49 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
20Grant Bellin 13 University Place Aqua 54.50 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
21Liam Gingras 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 54.62 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
22Cooper Gill 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 54.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
23Alexander Zhao 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 54.76 2/23/24 PN February Age
24Alex Guan 13 Seattle Metropolitan 54.76 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
25Prestyn Ruijters 14 West Coast Aquatics 54.86 12/14/23 PN Washington S
26Tai Manning 13 Seattle Metropolitan 55.00 2/23/24 PN February Age
27Bennett Seitz 14 Billings Aquatic Club 55.06 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
28Grayson Udd 14 Valley Aquatics 55.15 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
29Sungkook Kim 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 55.21 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
30Stellan Thompson 13 Bend Swim Club 55.24 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
31Alex Jack 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 55.37 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
32Elliott Huelshoff 14 Unattached 55.54 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
33Ian Letson 14 Unattached 55.82 2/02/24 WCD 3A Boys HS
34Markus Szemerei 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 55.90 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
35Samuel Doll 14 Cascade Swim Club 55.94 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
36Bennett Young 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 55.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
37Coe Dauler 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 56.02 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
38Jacob Lee 13 Unattached 56.24 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
39Jack Davis 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 56.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
40Teddy Putt 14 Valley Aquatics 56.38 11/18/23 PN November AGI
41Albert Cai 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.40 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
42Kyler Boydon 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 56.48 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
43Rangi Grimes 14 Voltage Swim Team 56.52 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
44Skyler Cheng 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.65 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
45Carson Rollins 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 56.71 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
46Jerry Xu 14 Pro Swimming 56.76 2/23/24 PN February Age
47Andre Nwapa 14 West Coast Aquatics 56.78 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
48Rysen Tuomisto 14 StingRay Swim Team 56.80 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
49Alex Karpenko 14 University Place Aqua 56.99 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
50Reed Woodward 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 57.05 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
51Kyle Fontelera 14 West Coast Aquatics 57.06 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
52Nash Bayne 14 Unattached 57.09 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
53Matthew Choy 14 Pro Swimming 57.20 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
54Bennett Jones 14 Seattle Metropolitan 57.30 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
55Bryce Ferris 14 Elko Swim Team 57.32 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
56Chase Griggs 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 57.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
57Logan Chen 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 57.34 2/23/24 PN February Age
58Wayko Sanders 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 57.34 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
59Sergey Zaporozhets 13 West Coast Aquatics 57.37 11/18/23 PN November AGI
60Jonas Johnson 14 Billings Aquatic Club 57.37 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
61Joseph Liang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 57.41 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
62Bryce Thorn 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 57.41 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
63Ethan Lin 14 Wave Aquatics 57.45 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
64Thomas Little 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 57.45 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
65Jonas Stutzman 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 57.48 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
66Licos Navarro Ortez 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 57.51 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
67Ollie Belasco 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 57.52 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
68Braydon Fong 14 Boise Swim Club 57.54 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
69Liam Knight 14 Billings Aquatic Club 57.55 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
70Amaris Rus 14 Wave Aquatics 57.63 11/18/23 PN November AGI
71Kohki Falahee 13 Issaquah Swim Team 57.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
72Alex Atkinson 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 57.77 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
73Ender Ramsby 14 Seattle Metropolitan 57.95 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
74Traysen Guymon 14 Unattached 57.99 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
75Davis Horton 14 University Place Aqua 58.00 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
76Max Ziegler 14 Boise Swim Club 58.17 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
77Aiden Wang 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 58.25 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
78Jacob Lee 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.29 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
79Santi Ward 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 58.34 2/23/24 PN February Age
80Ty Guenther 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 58.37 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
81Ethan Lu 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 58.42 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
82Dean Tucker 14 Valley Aquatics 58.45 2/23/24 PN February Age
83Juan Jaramillo 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 58.47 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
84Tom Wrenholt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 58.59 12/14/23 PN Washington S
85Keen Odom 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 58.63 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
86Mark Wen 13 Cascade Swim Club 58.64 2/23/24 PN February Age
87Tommy Chern 14 Seattle Metropolitan 58.74 2/23/24 PN February Age
88Jimbo Bringman 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 58.83 2/23/24 PN February Age
89Maximus Kim 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.87 2/23/24 PN February Age
90Yeven Smith Sanchez 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 58.91 1/20/24 BY January Wint
91Leon Huang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
92Wyatt Livingston 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 58.98 2/23/24 PN February Age
93Jacob Kim 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.05 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
94Evan Calkins 14 South Snohomish Co. D 59.07 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
95Kobe Sim 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 59.08 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
96Jack Scheve 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 59.14 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
97Anton Mazepa 14 Wave Aquatics 59.15 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
98Adrian Juco 14 Wave Aquatics 59.15 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
99Gavin Johnson 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
100Ryan High 14 Cascade Swim Club 59.18 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
101Ben Streisfeld 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 59.22 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
102Brian Vargas 13 Velocity Swimming 59.24 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
103Colin Yang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.25 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
104Deacon Major 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 59.25 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
105Yifan Qiu 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.27 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
106Kyle Fontelera 14 West Coast Aquatics 59.31 11/18/23 PN November AGI
107John Nguyen 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 59.38 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
108Ian Tang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.39 11/18/23 PN November AGI
109William Wu 14 Unattached 59.41 2/23/24 PN February Age
110Anthony Pham 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 59.48 2/23/24 PN February Age
111Nicholas Peng 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.56 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
112Winston Zhang 13 Legacy Aquatics 59.59 12/17/23 Legacy December
113Nicholas Miller 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.60 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
114Lucas Brandt 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 59.61 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
115Branden Huang 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.61 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
116Wes Jasper 13 West Coast Aquatics 59.70 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
117Ethan Dan 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.73 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
118Leo Adedipe 14 Seattle Metropolitan 59.78 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
119Alex Kang 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 59.82 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
120Nathan Kasperkiewicz 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.84 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
121Andrew Liang 14 Pro Swimming 59.91 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
122Ian Frenchowicz 13 Seattle Metropolitan 59.92 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
123Bennett Geitz 14 Wave Aquatics 59.93 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
124Alex Xia 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 59.95 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
125Jett Loveless 14 Unattached 59.95 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-1
126Luca Cristoloveanu 14 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:00.00 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
127Jack Tidwell 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:00.01 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
128Leland Hilgers 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:00.11 2/23/24 PN February Age
129Alex Kaneshiro 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.15 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
130Haobo Wang 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:00.20 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
131Arbor Kimdon 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:00.23 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
132Alex Mkrtchyan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.30 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
133Raiden Nagata 13 University Place Aqua 1:00.32 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
134Kai Rasmussen 14 King Aquatic Club 1:00.48 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
135Miles Moir 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:00.51 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
136Kaleb Perez 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:00.59 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
137William Frost 14 Hood River Valley Swi 1:00.78 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
138Henry Xie 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:00.78 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
139Jack Armstrong 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:00.83 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
140Zachary Paulen 14 Excel Swim Club 1:01.01 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
141Samuel Goktas 13 Canby Swim Club 1:01.13 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
142Zeke Bronson 13 Bend Swim Club 1:01.18 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
143Ian Ha 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.19 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
144Nadia Hukari 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:01.22 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
145Jahan Eibner 14 Newport Swim Team 1:01.26 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
146Trevor Bagdanoff 13 Bend Swim Club 1:01.36 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
147THeo Cooley 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:01.38 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
148William Han 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:01.39 2/23/24 PN February Age
149Wesley Yu 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:01.42 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
150Ayden Albertsen 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:01.45 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
151Eric Xia 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:01.54 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
152Alex Rao 14 Streamliner Aquatics 1:01.54 4/06/24 SR April Pools
153Hudson Estes 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:01.56 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
154Tanner Nelson 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:01.63 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
155Sawyer Hill 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:01.77 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
156Trask Kurtz 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:01.77 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
157Huy Ton 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:01.80 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
158Carter McGriff 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:01.83 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
159Evan Le 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:01.86 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
160Joseph Liu 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:01.90 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
161Andrew Davis 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:01.93 11/10/23 Adam England Me
162Daniel Zoo 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:01.94 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
163Will Semler 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:01.96 11/10/23 Adam England Me
164Malachi Guinotte 14 Caldwell Swim Club 1:02.01 4/06/24 SR April Pools
165Anthony Hopkins 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:02.04 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
166Michael Swenson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:02.07 1/27/24 Winter Open
167Ace Garcia 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:02.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
168Alek Milburn 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:02.20 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
169Hayden Cantu 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:02.20 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
170Henry Xing 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:02.22 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
171Ethan Xu 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.23 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
172Gino Yang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:02.25 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
173Rayhan Irani 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:02.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
174Ryley Clough 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:02.26 2/23/24 PN February Age
175Zeke Burgi 13 Nampa Swim Team 1:02.28 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
176Elden Wong 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:02.35 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
177Adhav Madabooshi Sainath 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.38 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
178Bradley Nick 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:02.43 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
179Griffin Hagemeyer 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:02.45 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
180Kyler Brown 14 Magic Valley Marlins 1:02.49 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
181Will Liu 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.54 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
182Kylin Wu 14 Unattached 1:02.55 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
183Frank Ouyang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.64 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
184Cooper Hoopes 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:02.66 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
185Emilio Pinto 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:02.74 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
186AJ Valz 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:02.78 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
187Mckade Vaira 13 Billings YMCA 1:02.79 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
188Max Robbins 14 Unattached 1:02.85 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
189Sid Paul 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:02.89 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
190Anthony Cote 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:02.89 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
191Robert Zhou 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:02.93 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
192Clyde Bretz 14 Unattached 1:03.00 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-3
193Payton Kim 13 West Coast Aquatics 1:03.03 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
194Kai Bryson 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:03.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
195Eli Rachmady 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:03.13 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
196Jack Major 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:03.33 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
197Brandon Wang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:03.40 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
198Nolan Barber 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:03.41 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
199Teddy Rentz 13 Billings YMCA 1:03.47 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
200Ryan Shaw 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:03.49 2/23/24 PN February Age
201Deming Gates 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:03.63 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
202Benjamin Morgan 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:03.65 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
203Cole Garrettson 14 Unattached 1:03.68 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
204Ivan Zheng 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:03.69 2/04/24 PN IST February
205Benji Wilkinson 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:03.71 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
206Lincoln Fritz 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:03.75 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
207Brayden Powell 14 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:03.79 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
208Akwasi Cobbinah 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:03.83 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
209Connor Price 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.84 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
210Kyle Pham 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.85 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
211Lucas Chang 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.89 2/23/24 PN February Age
212Aristides Teske 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:03.90 1/27/24 Winter Open
213Thomas Jones 14 Unattached 1:03.98 1/13/24 Boys Swimvitati
214Kade Barnes 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:04.01 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
215Jae Chang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:04.03 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
216Soren Schwab 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.26 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
217Jonathan Yim 14 West Coast Aquatics 1:04.27 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
218Von Kinzie 14 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:04.29 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
219Cambell Foster 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.30 11/18/23 PN November AGI
220Noah Frye 14 Billings YMCA 1:04.33 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
221Hunter Siewell 14 Unattached 1:04.34 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
222Ryker Johnson 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:04.44 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
223Tristan Bell 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:04.52 11/10/23 Adam England Me
224Sean Kohno 14 Excel Swim Club 1:04.70 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
225Cameron Keaney 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:04.71 1/27/24 Winter Open
226Ivan Zaremba 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:04.72 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
227Cliff Shen 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:04.75 2/04/24 PN IST February
228Ben Wrenholt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.82 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
229Ethan Legrand 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:04.83 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
230Kevin Gu 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:04.83 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
231Sizhe Zheng 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.00 2/04/24 PN IST February
232Walter Dix 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:05.08 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
233Thomas Claux 14 Wave Aquatics 1:05.19 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
234William Wang 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:05.27 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
235Gus Williams 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:05.28 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
236Lincoln Guenser 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.30 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
237Max Tang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:05.49 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
238Jonah Schmalz 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:05.51 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
239Leon Liu 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:05.53 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
240Connor Cruz 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:05.54 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
241Max Rotkin 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:05.64 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
242Andrew Wang 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:05.69 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
243Nathan Vuong 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:05.71 12/17/23 Legacy December
244Lucas Kugel 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:05.78 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
245Edward Chu 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.83 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
246Ryoma Yamawaki 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.83 2/23/24 PN February Age
247Allan Mangalindan 13 King Aquatic Club 1:05.85 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
248Jaden Mitchell 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:05.87 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
249Walt Stumm 14 Unattached 1:05.98 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
250Tyler Rota 14 Columbia River Swim T 1:06.00 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
251Jayden Kim 13 South Snohomish Co. D 1:06.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
252Sehaam Mankotia 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:06.16 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
253Neal Patten 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:06.17 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
254Andrew Deng 14 King Aquatic Club 1:06.25 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
255Brisan Hruska 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.26 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
256Andrew Siodina 14 King Aquatic Club 1:06.28 2/23/24 PN February Age
257Reece Patti 14 Bremerton YMCA 1:06.32 10/21/23 PSSA Autumn Lea
258Alan Maxfield-Okuda 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:06.32 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
259Daniel Chen 13 Wave Aquatics 1:06.33 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
260Jesse Sun 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:06.38 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
261Kirill Kadach 14 Wave Aquatics 1:06.40 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
262Gavin Wiley 13 Valley Aquatics 1:06.45 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
263Kevin Martinez 14 Boise Swim Club 1:06.46 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
264Luca Conte 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.46 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
265Benjamin Cha 14 Unattached 1:06.47 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
266Aston Lee 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:06.49 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
267Carter Mills 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:06.51 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
268Liam Waldron 14 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 1:06.57 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
269Alexander Yu 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:06.61 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
270Jack Dahlquist 13 University Place Aqua 1:06.61 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
271Deegan Deng 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:06.61 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
272Arya Bhatt 14 Wave Aquatics 1:06.66 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
273Tolik Lupasco 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:06.70 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
274Jonny Zelaya 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:06.82 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
275Colin Ross 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 1:06.88 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
276Joshua Tang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:06.90 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
277Alexander Compton 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:07.00 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
278Raghav Narayaanan 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:07.01 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
279Daniel Wang 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:07.03 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
280Lennox Leeder 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:07.06 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
281Max Douglas 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:07.08 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
282Owen Spencer 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.18 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
283Cooper Chierek 13 Velocity Swimming 1:07.24 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
284Ben Chen 13 South Snohomish Co. D 1:07.30 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
285Trace Belitz 14 Unattached 1:07.34 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-4
286Lucas Liu 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:07.37 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
287Aiden McArthur 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:07.38 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
288Mason Duffy 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.49 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
289Rylan Murphy 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:07.50 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
290Dante Melincianu 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:07.62 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
291Rocco Khan 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:07.65 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
292Afton McGinnis 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:07.67 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
293Artem Panfilov 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:07.68 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
294Cristian D'Amore 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:07.68 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
295Pranay Sriram 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:07.70 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
296Karol Iwanow 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:07.71 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
297Lucas Mellen 14 Boise Swim Club 1:07.83 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
298Akshat Milan 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:07.89 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
299Ziyu Liu 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:07.90 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
300Greyson Printz 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.90 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
301Nam Nguyen 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:07.91 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
302Sawyer Mortensen 14 Superior Aquatics 1:07.95 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
303Wake Crum 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:07.98 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
304Camp Hancock 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:08.01 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
305Bennett Marcus 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:08.09 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
306Easton Debois 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:08.12 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
307Cory Olson 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:08.22 3/09/24 WL Construction
308Lucas Wang 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:08.30 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
309Wyatt Majors 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:08.37 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
310Joey Zhang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:08.43 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
311Cooper Yarsley 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:08.43 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
312Hunter Sternberg 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:08.45 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
313Alec Delacruz 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:08.47 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
314Owen Cheung 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:08.51 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
315Ryder Pickering 14 Unattached 1:08.54 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
316Alexander West 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:08.56 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
317Quentin White 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:08.60 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
318Aditya Chandwani 14 Pro Swimming 1:08.65 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
319Ruize Sun 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:08.65 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
320Bodi Demmons 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:08.74 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
321Dario Giuliani 14 Wave Aquatics 1:08.75 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
322Seth Kugel 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:08.81 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
323Adrin Rodriguez-Beresaluce 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:08.84 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
324Brayden Bernhardt 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:08.84 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
325Boyu Chen 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:08.91 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
326Alex Belkin 13 Wave Aquatics 1:08.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
327Axel Newman 13 University Place Aqua 1:08.93 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
328Colin Lemker 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:08.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
329Grayson Savri 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:08.95 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
330Cody Cheng 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:09.00 4/06/24 SR April Pools
331Tiki Khabra 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:09.01 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
332Edi Vasilescu 13 Wave Aquatics 1:09.01 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
333Alex Spehar 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:09.05 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
334Cole Henderson 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:09.10 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
335Sam Hobson 14 Velocity Swimming 1:09.11 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
336Tucker Fosler 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:09.13 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
337Jeffrey Luo 14 Unattached 1:09.14 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
338Gahl Ami Ad 13 Wave Aquatics 1:09.18 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
339Ty Coulter 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:09.24 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
340Josh Bollinger 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:09.25 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
341Dallin Stephens 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:09.40 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
342David Scott 13 Bend Swim Club 1:09.47 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
343Henry Bennett 13 Valley Aquatics 1:09.49 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
344Theo Franzen 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.55 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
345Grayson Martin 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:09.57 2/04/24 PN IST February
346Mason Ott 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:09.60 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
347Liam Sullivan 14 Velocity Swimming 1:09.62 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
348Alexander Malo 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:09.67 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
349James Shi 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:09.69 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
350Luke Mengert 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:09.75 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
351Rafael Maloney 14 Bend Swim Club 1:09.75 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
352Rowan Gesicki 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:09.76 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
353Logan Stevens 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:09.77 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
354PJ Delhomme 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:09.83 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
355Caden Ho 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:09.88 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
356Alex Tai 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:09.98 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
357Raphael Denuit 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:10.02 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
358Kaito Ratchford 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:10.03 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
359Brett Musgrave 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:10.04 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
360Mike Wies 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:10.05 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
361Evan Allen 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.05 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
362Vance Walden 14 University Place Aqua 1:10.08 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
363Kaien Tan 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:10.09 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
364Vladislav Oborin 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:10.11 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
365Dixon Fain 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.23 2/23/24 PN February Age
366Harry Yong 13 University Place Aqua 1:10.27 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
367Ryan Tang 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:10.34 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
368Adrian Gevorgian 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:10.36 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
369Eric Chang 14 Unattached 1:10.37 2/09/24 IE 2024 IE WA H
370Chris Lu 14 Cascadia Swimming 1:10.45 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
371One Park 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:10.46 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
372Brock Pollestad 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:10.53 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
373Noah Hunt 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:10.56 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
374Zack Wahlborg 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.58 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
375Jonah Brune 14 Valley Aquatics 1:10.59 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
376Marker Still 13 Bend Swim Club 1:10.65 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
377Ethan Wang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:10.73 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
378VISHVATH VINESH 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:10.73 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
379Tate Jordan 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:10.78 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
380Jason White 14 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:10.80 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
381Henry Green 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:10.83 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
382William Wussow 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:10.87 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
383Owen Campbell 13 University Place Aqua 1:10.91 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
384Aidan Treml 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:10.99 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
385Jonathan Townsend 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:11.02 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
386Kai Pierce 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:11.02 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
387Lucas Bean 13 King Aquatic Club 1:11.03 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
388Logan Dunsmore 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:11.04 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
389Daniel Wu 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:11.10 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
390Evan Deng 13 Wave Aquatics 1:11.13 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
391Gavin Petroff 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:11.17 1/06/24 January Storm
392John Wei 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:11.21 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
393Jojo Lin 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:11.23 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
394Ahmir Luengas 14 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:11.30 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
395Ryan Oh 14 West Coast Aquatics 1:11.39 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
396Hudson Barros 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:11.42 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
397Sam Smith 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:11.44 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
398Brian Vuong 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:11.51 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
399Bradley Roloff 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:11.52 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
400Wyatt Kalbaugh 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:11.59 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
401Dhruv Singh 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:11.59 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
402Josh Dimitri 14 Unattached 1:11.65 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
403Reagan Wang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:11.68 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
404Carter Pass 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:11.71 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
405Ramitha Randeny 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:11.83 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
406Adil Hasan 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:11.90 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
407Keegan Bartich 14 Boise Swim Club 1:11.91 1/20/24 BY January Wint
408Wyatt Cruz 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:12.08 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
409Lou Foust 14 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:12.09 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
410Ashutosh Badapanda 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:12.09 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
411Evan Howerter 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:12.14 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
412Nathan Chung 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:12.23 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
413Roman Byelykh 13 Wave Aquatics 1:12.63 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
414Constantine Mogoreanu 14 Pro Swimming 1:12.71 11/03/23 PN PRO November
415Henry Butler 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:12.77 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
416Haoxuan Mi 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:12.83 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
417Aaron Shepherd 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:12.84 11/12/23 PN IST November
418Austin Liu 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:12.94 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
419Luca Balint 13 King Aquatic Club 1:12.97 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
420Liam Parks 14 Boise Swim Club 1:13.07 4/06/24 SR April Pools
421Nolan Butler 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:13.12 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
422Isaac Jakub 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:13.13 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
423Lars Norman 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.14 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
424Miles Van Denburg 13 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:13.15 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
425Jessup Hutcheson 14 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:13.25 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
426Nicholas Becciu 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:13.29 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
427Patrick Ross 14 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:13.30 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
428Canyon Von Lindern 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:13.35 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
429Arnav Jha 14 Wave Aquatics 1:13.48 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
430Pranag Ambekar 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:13.49 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
431Vihaan Fadnavis 14 Pro Swimming 1:13.53 11/03/23 PN PRO November
432Ryan Washtok 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:13.66 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
433Cole Sommers 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.73 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
434Ethan Shaub 13 Billings YMCA 1:13.74 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
435Kevin Liu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:13.79 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
436Isaac Augustine 14 Billings YMCA 1:13.82 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
437Antonio Mercado 14 Valley Aquatics 1:13.84 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
438Romy Greer 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:14.01 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
439Brayden Monahan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.05 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
440Liam Bellah 13 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:14.07 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
441Maxime Rondeau 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.09 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
442Caleb Snodderly 13 Canby Swim Club 1:14.10 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
443Max Brown 14 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:14.10 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
444Sam Neely 13 University Place Aqua 1:14.18 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
445Ollie Wussow 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:14.21 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
446Adam Kaminski 13 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:14.25 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
447John Francesconi 13 University Place Aqua 1:14.41 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
448Alan Ruiz 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:14.42 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
449Jaylen Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:14.45 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
450Noah Johnson 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:14.45 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
451James Wild 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:14.46 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
452Colin Galbraith 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:14.58 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
453Oliver Brownlee 13 Velocity Swimming 1:14.62 1/27/24 Winter Open
454Andrew Campos 14 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:14.63 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
455Keaton Jewsbury 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.80 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
456James Porter 14 Metro Aquatics 1:14.83 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
457Mac Hala 13 Canby Swim Club 1:14.86 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
458Brady Pershing 14 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:15.29 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
459Neel Borate 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:15.32 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
460Kelly Tofel 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:15.34 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
461Jax Hall 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:15.34 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
462Brady Thompson 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:15.37 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
463Zander Enslinger 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:15.41 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
464Matvey Gofman 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:15.45 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
465Logan Fuhrman 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:15.49 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
466Liam Daheim 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:15.54 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
467Anderson Majors 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:15.87 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
468Abel Correa Jr 13 University Place Aqua 1:15.88 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
469Hector Rawat 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:15.92 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
470Matthew Urban 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:16.00 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
471Bruce Wolfe 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:16.20 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
472Nathan Gray 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:16.41 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
473Ray Zeng 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:16.44 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
474Andrew Engle 13 Valley Aquatics 1:16.46 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
475Connor Roy 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:16.50 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
476Casen Reed 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:16.60 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
477Dace Erickson 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:16.68 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
478Reid Werner 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:16.69 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
479Brennan D'Alessio 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:16.74 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
480Asher Renshaw 14 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:16.78 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
481Ben Hofman 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:16.95 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
482Warren Ray 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:17.15 2/04/24 PN IST February
483Austin French 13 Bend Swim Club 1:17.17 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
484James Broadwell 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:17.18 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
485Jacen Young 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:17.19 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
486Eswara Ramireddy 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:17.21 2/04/24 PN IST February
487George Smith 13 Valley Aquatics 1:17.23 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
488Emerson Barsotti 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:17.30 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
489Jaxson Gasca 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:17.41 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
490Edward Naseath 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:17.47 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
491Michael Roney 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:17.50 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
492Aaron Gruner 14 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:17.63 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
493Alex Kriese 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:17.63 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
494Thomas Knowles 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:17.64 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
495Jonathan Kong 14 Wave Aquatics 1:17.83 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
496SeHun Kim 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:18.07 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
497Eli Ream 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:18.31 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
498Liheng Chi 13 VillaSport Swim Team 1:18.32 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
499Tej Pal 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:18.39 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
500Tyler Bates 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:18.60 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
501Owen Rodriguez-Pomlee 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:18.70 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
502Kieren Ewing 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:18.79 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
503Brian Dai 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:18.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
504Max Montang 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:18.91 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
505Christopher Ashmore 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:18.94 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
506Miles Pitone 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:18.98 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
507Sebastian Letts 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:19.01 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
508Luke Xie 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:19.08 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
509Brandon Olson 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:19.15 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
510Jack McColm 13 Unattached 1:19.18 1/27/24 Winter Open
511Zane Hemphill 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:19.43 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
512George Kosseff 13 Wave Aquatics 1:19.50 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
513Jiesse Shi 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:19.51 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
514Kevin Chi 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:19.52 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
515Omar Shahin 14 Unattached 1:19.52 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
516Ian Hoisington 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:19.58 1/20/24 BY January Wint
517Payton Drake 13 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:19.74 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
518William Walker 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:19.77 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
519Edan Jorgenson 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:19.79 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
520Travis Oates 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:20.00 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
521Siddharth Mishra 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:20.06 2/04/24 PN IST February
522Jiayi Zhu 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:20.10 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
523Justin Tran 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:20.15 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
524Lucas Ho 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:20.21 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
525Henry Brunner 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:20.23 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
526Kai Van Sickle 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:20.34 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
527Jeremy Dai 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:20.53 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
528Elias Goo 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:20.59 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
529Maxwell Lohrmann 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:20.60 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
530Lucas Lee 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:20.72 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
531Leo Lu 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:20.83 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
532Noah Ito-Gross 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:20.85 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
533Blake Daniel 14 Superior Aquatics 1:20.98 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
534Shamus Peck 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:21.09 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
535Joshua Cate 13 Superior Aquatics 1:21.26 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
536Preston Pierce 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:21.43 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
537Ben Sydes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:21.61 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
538Leonardo Yang 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:21.70 11/12/23 PN IST November
539Aiden Chang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:21.80 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
540Cashton Williams 13 Canby Swim Club 1:21.97 10/21/23 Harvest Open
541Andrew Do-Ngo 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:21.97 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
542Gian Villanueva 13 Wave Aquatics 1:21.99 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
543Jacob Shaw 13 University Place Aqua 1:22.13 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
544Roman Semenovich 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:22.17 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
545Edward Tan 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:22.28 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
546Michael Gong 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:22.40 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
547Teague Rice 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:22.43 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
548Jeongyoon Lee 14 Cougar Aquatics 1:22.49 1/06/24 January Storm
549Kienan Young 14 Great Falls Swim Team 1:22.56 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
550Ethan Fei 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:22.75 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
551Marcus Horton 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:22.75 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
552Joji Berg 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:22.91 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
553Asa Leoni 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:22.98 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
554Gabe Mejia 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:23.03 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
555Lawrence Lee 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:23.05 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
556Justin Holcomb 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:23.07 12/17/23 Legacy December
557Jack Johnson 14 Lebanon Community Swi 1:23.08 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
558Asher Tuttle 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:23.09 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
559Owen Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:23.18 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
560Cason Bentley 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:23.28 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
561Boston Piccolotto 13 University Place Aqua 1:23.34 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
562Justin Zou 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:23.47 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
563Prior Russell 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:23.69 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
564Jacob Rittel 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:23.78 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
565George Vandenbosch 14 Canby Swim Club 1:23.81 10/21/23 Harvest Open
566Enzo Carnielli 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:23.93 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
567Enzo Rice 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:24.08 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
568Armon Swartz 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:24.08 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
569Kellen LeClaire 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:24.28 2/04/24 PN IST February
570Noah Berg 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:24.53 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
571Mason O'Farrell 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:24.56 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
572Judah Beard 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:24.67 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
573Jayden Normine 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:24.74 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
574Aaron Piexoto 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:24.86 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
575Beckett Hansen 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:25.12 2/04/24 PN IST February
576Alex Winny 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:25.63 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
577Kale Nordyke 13 Valley Aquatics 1:25.88 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
578Sven Borg 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:25.94 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
579Jax Durtschi 13 Voltage Swim Team 1:26.04 11/10/23 WY Fall in the
580Walter Bowie 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:26.11 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
581Noah Betz 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:26.33 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
582Aiden Honjaya 14 Wave Aquatics 1:26.48 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
583Anay Joshi 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:26.73 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
584Austyn Hogan 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:27.18 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
585Parthiv Mothipati 14 Pro Swimming 1:27.28 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
586Lincoln Brost 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:27.36 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
587Jack Pernsteiner 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:27.57 1/06/24 January Storm
588Atharva Raje 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:27.61 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
589Brandon Cook 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:27.62 11/10/23 Adam England Me
590Ronan Hayes 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:27.70 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
591Oliver Palmer 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:27.93 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
592Octavio Galaviz 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:27.94 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
593Vikram Ramachandran 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:27.94 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
594Harry McGee 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:28.27 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
595Omur Ozmen 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:28.27 3/09/24 WL Construction
596Ryley Marks 13 Bozeman Brookies 1:28.27 1/20/24 BY January Wint
597Agastya Krishna 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:28.32 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
598Trevor Fox 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:28.35 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
599Drake Douglass 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:28.44 4/06/24 SR April Pools
600Greysen Jakes 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:28.78 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
601Clayton Wix 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:28.81 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
602Elliot Funk 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:28.87 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
603Dharya Roy 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:28.88 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
604Ty Voss 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:28.90 1/27/24 Winter Open
605Matthew Wendt 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:28.92 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
606Jinghao Zhang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:28.98 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
607Gabriel Conrad 14 Valley Aquatics 1:29.01 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
608Aaron Ybarra 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:29.14 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
609Zachary Shendrick 13 Elko Swim Team 1:29.29 4/06/24 SR April Pools
610Ricardo Gutierrez Ortega 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:29.36 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
611Kian Bennett 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:29.70 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
612Daniele Raugei 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:29.94 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
613Jasper Rowland 14 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:30.13 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
614Diego Cariaga 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:30.64 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
615Jackson Shenfield 14 Mjcc Stingrays 1:30.67 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
616Wesley Wang 13 Pro Swimming 1:30.72 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
617Ryan Christy 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:30.74 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
618Brayden Johnson 14 Bend Swim Club 1:31.02 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
619Zephen Morrow 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:32.24 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
620Gunnar Buchanan 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:32.68 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
621Chase Birney 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:32.87 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
622Augustus Kahl 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:33.13 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
623Noah Farag 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:33.14 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
624Eli Norling 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:33.22 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
625Peter Lofing 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:33.23 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
626Peter Reghelin 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:33.55 3/09/24 WL Construction
627Jack Evanson 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:34.09 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
628Lucas Henzel 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:34.14 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
629Shrey Nanda 13 South Snohomish Co. D 1:34.63 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
630David Rodriguez 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:34.68 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
631Tobe Muoto 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:34.77 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
632Eli Townley 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:34.79 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
633Jace Thompson 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:34.80 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
634Ben Shvidler 14 University Place Aqua 1:34.81 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
635Rio Brecher 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:34.85 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
636Peter Becciu 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:34.85 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
637Andrew Ford 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:34.99 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
638Brandon Mak 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:35.71 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
639Girard Harvieux 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:35.80 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
640Liam Banker 13 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:36.16 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
641Timothy Zoryn 13 Pro Swimming 1:36.23 1/20/24 PN Wave January
642Toffee Mierisch 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:36.23 3/09/24 WL Construction
643Jake Jordan 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:36.72 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
644Theodore Koppelman 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:36.74 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
645Johnny Sappington 14 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 1:36.79 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
646Kaden Moore 13 Velocity Swimming 1:36.85 1/27/24 Winter Open
647Urijah Dix 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:37.40 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
648Charlie Miksis 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:37.77 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
649Brennen Curtis-Oltman 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:37.93 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
650Klive Johnson 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:37.93 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
651Braeden Hall 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:38.04 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
652Mason Hollenbach 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:38.14 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
653Jaichandar Jeyabalan 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:38.35 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
654Greyson Kwan 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:38.56 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
655James Mauri 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:38.89 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
656Ace Hutchinson 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:38.89 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
657Agastya Nair 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:39.23 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
658Kinsey Hannant 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:39.28 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
659Adit Rohit 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:39.76 2/04/24 PN IST February
660Marcus D'Alessio 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:40.24 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
661Ivan Dolog 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:40.41 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
662Graesen Curtis-Oltman 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:40.50 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
663Connor Moreland 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:40.70 3/09/24 WL Construction
664Tylen Snodgrass 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:40.85 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
665Mason Miller 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:41.03 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
666Shane Sampson 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:41.15 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
667Matteo Mastrandrea 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:41.19 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
668Jensen Young 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:41.39 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
669Hudson Carter 13 Canby Swim Club 1:41.96 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
670Scarlett Dickerson 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:42.87 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
671Devin Love 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:43.03 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
672Lukas De Roia 13 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:45.75 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
673Graden Guernsey 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:47.39 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
674Oliver Leavitt 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:47.60 11/10/23 Adam England Me
675Diego Carmona 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:48.70 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
676Joseph McDonough 13 River Road Swim Team 1:49.55 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
677Mark Hicks 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:52.08 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
678Ahan Agarwal 13 Pro Swimming 1:52.53 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
679Thiago Cavichioli Duarte 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:56.64 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
680Reynie Yu 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:57.15 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
681Leon Alandt 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:59.04 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
682Luke Moen 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:05.23 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
683Eli Allred 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 2:07.07 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
684Kaden Lam 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:13.58 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application