Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Syunta Lee 14 West Coast Aquatics 46.01 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
2Charlie Cancelmo 14 Seattle Metropolitan 46.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
3Jay Wei 14 Unattached 47.22 3/02/24 NE OB NEPSAC Di
4Brody Wyatt 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 48.07 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
5Eli Rachmady 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 48.20 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
6Owen Stauffer 14 Issaquah Swim Team 48.26 2/23/24 PN February Age
7Isaac Yeung 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 48.27 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
8Frederick Anderson 14 Cascade Swim Club 48.30 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
9Nathan Hu 14 Issaquah Swim Team 48.31 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
10Braydon Fong 14 Boise Swim Club 48.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
11Rysen Tuomisto 14 StingRay Swim Team 48.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
12Nathan Ye 14 Unattached 48.67 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
13Cavan O'Connor 14 Unattached 48.68 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
14Henry McKnight 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 48.87 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
15Max Aguirre 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 49.10 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
16Nico Lee 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 49.13 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
17Alexander Zhao 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 49.33 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
18Robert Shen 14 Cascade Swim Club 49.50 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
19Alex Karpenko 14 University Place Aqua 49.55 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
20Bennett Seitz 14 Unattached 49.57 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
21Myles Anderson 14 Superior Aquatics 49.61 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
22Alex Jack 14 Unattached 49.64 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
23Skyler Cheng 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 49.65 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
24Grant Bellin 13 University Place Aqua 49.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
25Daniel Xia 14 Unattached 49.73 1/06/24 Pacific Coast A
26Rangi Grimes 14 Voltage Swim Team 49.75 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
27Cooper Gill 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 49.76 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
28Tai Manning 13 Seattle Metropolitan 49.84 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
29Kobe Sim 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 49.89 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
30Liam Gingras 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 49.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
31Jacob Lee 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 50.14 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
32Keen Odom 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 50.21 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
33Santi Ward 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 50.26 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
34Drew Downey 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 50.29 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
35Luke Dunn 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 50.33 12/14/23 PN Washington S
36Samuel Doll 14 Cascade Swim Club 50.34 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
37Ethan Lin 14 Wave Aquatics 50.39 2/23/24 PN February Age
38Sam Hobson 14 Unattached 50.41 2/01/24 IE WA HS Boys D
39Elliott Huelshoff 14 Legacy Aquatics 50.44 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
40Eli Stebbins 14 Superior Aquatics 50.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
41Andre Nwapa 14 West Coast Aquatics 50.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
42Wes Jasper 13 West Coast Aquatics 50.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
43Licos Navarro Ortez 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 50.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
44Samuel Mok 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 50.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
45Ryan High 14 Cascade Swim Club 50.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
46Jacob Baginski 14 King Aquatic Club 50.66 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
47Ayden Albertsen 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 50.79 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
48Nicholas Peng 14 Unattached 50.84 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
49Lucas Brandt 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 50.89 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
50Alek Milburn 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 50.95 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
51Ryan Yip 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 51.01 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
52Ian Ha 14 Seattle Metropolitan 51.03 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
53Carson Rollins 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 51.04 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
54Kai Rasmussen 14 King Aquatic Club 51.06 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
55Kyler Boydon 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 51.07 12/14/23 PN Washington S
56Jack Davis 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 51.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
57Nathan Vuong 14 Legacy Aquatics 51.18 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
58Trigve Chvilicek 14 Bozeman Brookies 51.23 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
59Jack Tidwell 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 51.26 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
60Bennett Jones 14 Seattle Metropolitan 51.26 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
61Jonas Johnson 14 Billings Aquatic Club 51.29 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
62Derek Oden 14 StingRay Swim Team 51.30 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
63Ian Frenchowicz 14 Seattle Metropolitan 51.32 2/23/24 PN February Age
64Reed Woodward 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 51.34 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
65Bennett Young 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 51.36 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
66Aristides Teske 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 51.39 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
67Thomas Little 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 51.59 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
68Jerry Xu 14 Pro Swimming 51.61 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
69Eli Shaw 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 51.61 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
70William Wu 14 Unattached 51.62 2/23/24 PN February Age
71Torsten Schenck 14 Unattached 51.69 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
72Dmytro Vozniuk 14 Valley Aquatics 51.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
73Yeven Smith Sanchez 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 51.73 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
74Joseph Liang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 51.79 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
75Ethan Dan 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 51.80 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
76Ender Ramsby 14 Seattle Metropolitan 51.81 2/23/24 PN February Age
77Colin Yang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 51.85 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
78Prestyn Ruijters 14 West Coast Aquatics 51.89 12/14/23 PN Washington S
79Juan Jaramillo 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 51.91 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
80Nicholas Miller 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 51.93 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
81Griffin Hagemeyer 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 51.96 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
82Alex Guan 13 Seattle Metropolitan 51.97 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
83Yifan Qiu 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 52.01 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
84Hunter Siewell 14 Stayton Manta Rays In 52.03 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
85Kevin Gu 13 Cougar Aquatics 52.04 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
86Samuel Goktas 13 Canby Swim Club 52.05 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
87Aiden Wang 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 52.18 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
88Matthew Choy 14 Pro Swimming 52.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
89Wesley Yu 14 Unattached 52.35 2/23/24 PN February Age
90Bryce Thorn 14 Unattached 52.47 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
91Ollie Belasco 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 52.47 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
92Sergey Zaporozhets 13 West Coast Aquatics 52.48 11/18/23 PN November AGI
93Ian Letson 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 52.48 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
94Ty Guenther 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 52.48 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
95Coe Dauler 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 52.59 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
96Bryce Ferris 14 Elko Swim Team 52.61 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
97Anthony Cote 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 52.63 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
98Ian Tang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 52.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
99Jacob Kim 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 52.69 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
100Alex Xia 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 52.82 2/23/24 PN February Age
101Henry Xie 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 52.87 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
102Tom Wrenholt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 52.88 12/14/23 PN Washington S
103Ace Garcia 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 52.91 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
104Oleg Arlouski 14 Wave Aquatics 52.93 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
105Dean Tucker 14 Valley Aquatics 52.98 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
106Sungkook Kim 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 52.99 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
107Gabe Traina 14 Wave Aquatics 53.00 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
108Kyler Brown 14 Magic Valley Marlins 53.00 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
109Cambell Foster 13 Seattle Metropolitan 53.02 2/23/24 PN February Age
110Brayden Powell 14 Roseburg Y Swim Team 53.10 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
111Vladislav Oborin 14 Issaquah Swim Team 53.12 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
112Ben Wrenholt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 53.12 12/14/23 PN Washington S
113Branden Huang 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.13 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
114Andrew Liang 14 Pro Swimming 53.15 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
115Trask Kurtz 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 53.16 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
116Jonah Schmalz 14 Billings Aquatic Club 53.19 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
117Markus Szemerei 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 53.24 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
118Grayson Udd 14 Valley Aquatics 53.27 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
119Adrian Gevorgian 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 53.28 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
120Tommy Chern 14 Seattle Metropolitan 53.29 2/23/24 PN February Age
121Kevin Ni 14 Unattached 53.34 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
122Nolan Barber 14 Chehalem Swim Team 53.37 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
123Teddy Putt 14 Valley Aquatics 53.39 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
124Kyle Fontelera 14 West Coast Aquatics 53.41 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
125Wayko Sanders 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 53.41 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
126Max Ziegler 14 Boise Swim Club 53.61 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
127Liam Knight 14 Billings Aquatic Club 53.63 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
128Kyle Pham 14 Seattle Metropolitan 53.64 2/23/24 PN February Age
129Andrew Davis 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 53.68 11/10/23 Adam England Me
130Anton Mazepa 14 Wave Aquatics 53.70 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
131Deming Gates 14 Cascade Swim Club 53.78 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
132Kai Bryson 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.80 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
133Nolan Thai 14 West Coast Aquatics 53.83 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
134Chase Griggs 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 53.92 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
135John Nguyen 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 53.95 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
136Kade Barnes 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 53.96 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
137PJ Delhomme 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 54.00 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
138Anthony Hopkins 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 54.04 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
139Deacon Major 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 54.18 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
140Ryder Pickering 14 Unattached 54.24 1/27/24 WA State Champi
141Brian Vargas 13 Velocity Swimming 54.26 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
142Andrew Wang 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 54.27 2/23/24 PN February Age
143Jonathan Yim 14 West Coast Aquatics 54.28 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
144Alex Kang 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 54.28 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
145Andrew Deng 14 King Aquatic Club 54.28 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
146Evan Calkins 14 South Snohomish Co. D 54.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
147Jonas Stutzman 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 54.35 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
148Lucas Liu 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 54.35 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
149Elden Wong 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 54.39 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
150Ahmir Luengas 14 Walla Walla Swim Club 54.40 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
151Joseph Liu 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 54.44 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
152Thomas Claux 14 Wave Aquatics 54.45 2/23/24 PN February Age
153Jax Wilson 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 54.45 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
154Zeke Burgi 13 Nampa Swim Team 54.46 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
155Carter McGriff 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 54.49 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
156Luca Cristoloveanu 14 Manta Ray Aquatics 54.49 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
157Traysen Guymon 14 Unattached 54.52 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
158Amaris Rus 14 Wave Aquatics 54.53 11/18/23 PN November AGI
159Hudson Estes 13 Issaquah Swim Team 54.53 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
160Mckade Vaira 13 Billings YMCA 54.59 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
161Alex Mkrtchyan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 54.60 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
162Pranay Sriram 14 Unattached 54.63 2/23/24 PN February Age
163Maximus Kim 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 54.63 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
164Miles Moir 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 54.67 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
165Frank Ouyang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 54.67 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
166Aston Lee 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 54.68 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
167Nash Bayne 14 Cascade Swim Club 54.69 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
168Emilio Pinto 14 Chehalem Swim Team 54.70 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
169Davis Horton 14 University Place Aqua 54.71 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
170Bennett Geitz 14 Wave Aquatics 54.72 2/23/24 PN February Age
171Adrian Juco 14 Wave Aquatics 54.77 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
172THeo Cooley 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 54.77 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
173Justin Zhou 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 54.84 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
174Aiden McArthur 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 54.88 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
175Adrin Rodriguez-Beresaluce 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 54.90 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
176Easton Debois 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 54.91 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
177Brandon Wang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 55.04 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
178Leland Hilgers 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 55.05 2/23/24 PN February Age
179Alex Rao 14 Streamliner Aquatics 55.08 4/06/24 SR April Pools
180Michael Swenson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 55.09 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
181Camp Hancock 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 55.12 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
182Robert Zhou 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 55.17 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
183William Frost 14 Hood River Valley Swi 55.20 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
184Bill Wang 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 55.23 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
185Hayden Cantu 13 Seattle Metropolitan 55.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
186Malachi Guinotte 14 Caldwell Swim Club 55.27 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
187Lucas Chai 14 South Snohomish Co. D 55.29 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
188Alexander Yu 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 55.34 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
189Alexander Compton 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 55.34 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
190Mason Duffy 14 Unattached 55.35 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
191Ari Gabert 14 Metro Aquatics 55.37 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
192Leon Liu 13 Cougar Aquatics 55.37 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
193Arbor Kimdon 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 55.37 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
194Haobo Wang 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 55.37 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
195Sean Kohno 14 Excel Swim Club 55.40 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
196Lincoln Fritz 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 55.47 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
197Noah Frye 14 Billings YMCA 55.47 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
198Jae Chang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 55.49 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
199Josh Bollinger 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 55.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
200Lou Foust 14 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 55.50 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
201Duncan Schroeder 14 Great Falls Swim Team 55.51 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
202Wyatt Livingston 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 55.55 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
203Karol Iwanow 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 55.60 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
204Zeke Bronson 13 Bend Swim Club 55.63 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
205Gareth Jones 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 55.63 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
206Kohki Falahee 13 Issaquah Swim Team 55.68 2/23/24 PN February Age
207Luke Mayer 14 Unattached 55.70 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
208Gino Yang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 55.71 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
209Jesse Sun 13 Cascade Swim Club 55.76 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
210Roman Semenovich 14 Unattached 55.77 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
211Mark Wen 13 Cascade Swim Club 55.77 2/23/24 PN February Age
212Brayden Bernhardt 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 55.78 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
213Henry Liu 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 55.81 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
214Axel Newman 13 University Place Aqua 55.81 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
215Evan Howerter 14 Cascade Swim Club 55.82 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
216Anthony Pham 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 55.84 2/23/24 PN February Age
217Jaxson Hybiske 14 Excel Swim Club 55.86 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
218Logan Chen 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 55.88 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
219Daniel Zoo 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 55.90 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
220Asa Leoni 13 Legacy Aquatics 55.91 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
221Kelly Tofel 14 Legacy Aquatics 55.93 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
222West Wang 13 Seattle Metropolitan 55.93 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
223G Tacadena 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 55.94 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
224Ryley Clough 14 Unattached 55.94 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
225Alec Delacruz 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 55.95 2/23/24 PN February Age
226Alex Atkinson 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 55.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
227Eric Xia 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 55.98 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
228Nikita Glukhov 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 55.98 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
229Max Douglas 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 56.01 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
230Nathan Kasperkiewicz 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
231Ethan Lu 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 56.08 2/23/24 PN February Age
232Kyle Fontelera 14 West Coast Aquatics 56.09 11/18/23 PN November AGI
233Brisan Hruska 14 Seattle Metropolitan 56.11 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
234Jack Major 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 56.12 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
235Lennox Leeder 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 56.13 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
236Ethan Xu 14 Unattached 56.13 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
237Grayson Martin 13 Issaquah Swim Team 56.18 2/23/24 PN February Age
238Weston Adams 14 Bremerton YMCA 56.20 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
239Sizhe Zheng 14 Issaquah Swim Team 56.20 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
240Kaito Ratchford 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 56.24 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
241Gus Williams 14 Portland Aquatic Club 56.28 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
242Aksel Mejlaender 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.29 11/18/23 PN November AGI
243Max Tang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.31 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
244Kirill Kadach 14 Wave Aquatics 56.36 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
245Cooper Hoopes 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 56.36 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
246Thomas Jones 14 Unattached 56.38 1/13/24 Boys Swimvitati
247Tristan Bell 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 56.38 11/10/23 Adam England Me
248Jimbo Bringman 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 56.40 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
249Wyatt Majors 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 56.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
250Jett Loveless 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 56.41 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
251Jack Herion 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 56.44 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
252William Han 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.44 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
253Ivan Zheng 13 Issaquah Swim Team 56.45 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
254Connor Price 14 Seattle Metropolitan 56.45 11/18/23 PN November AGI
255Lincoln Walker 14 Legacy Aquatics 56.46 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
256Brady Thompson 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 56.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
257Seok-hyun Yong 13 University Place Aqua 56.56 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
258Luca Balint 13 King Aquatic Club 56.60 2/23/24 PN February Age
259Ruize Sun 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 56.64 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
260Trevor Bagdanoff 13 Bend Swim Club 56.66 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
261James Wild 13 Billings Aquatic Club 56.66 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
262Ryan Tang 13 StingRay Swim Team 56.67 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
263Stellan Thompson 13 Bend Swim Club 56.67 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
264Marker Still 14 Bend Swim Club 56.68 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
265Leo Adedipe 14 Seattle Metropolitan 56.70 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
266Daniel Chen 13 Wave Aquatics 56.73 2/23/24 PN February Age
267AJ Valz 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 56.77 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
268Dane Bendiksen 13 Seattle Metropolitan 56.82 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
269Ryoma Yamawaki 13 Issaquah Swim Team 56.85 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
270Henry Xing 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 56.86 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
271Reece Patti 14 Bremerton YMCA 56.94 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
272Ben Streisfeld 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 56.95 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
273Gavin Wiley 13 Valley Aquatics 56.98 2/23/24 PN February Age
274Matvey Gofman 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 57.00 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
275Gavin Johnson 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 57.01 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
276Sawyer Mortensen 14 Superior Aquatics 57.03 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
277Benjamin Morgan 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 57.03 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
278Quinn McColley 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 57.03 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
279Haoxuan Mi 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 57.04 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
280Albert Cai 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 57.10 2/23/24 PN February Age
281Akwasi Cobbinah 13 Chehalem Swim Team 57.12 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
282Derek Sletten 14 King Aquatic Club 57.13 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
283Joe Dobi 14 Boise Swim Club 57.16 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
284Cooper Yarsley 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 57.17 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
285Austin French 14 Bend Swim Club 57.18 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
286Davis Gerry 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 57.24 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
287Ethan Legrand 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 57.25 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
288Rahul Purkayastha 14 Wave Aquatics 57.27 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
289Michael Halsey 14 University Place Aqua 57.29 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
290Joshua Tang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 57.30 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
291Dallin Stephens 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 57.31 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
292Soren Schwab 14 Seattle Metropolitan 57.34 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
293Ben Chen 13 South Snohomish Co. D 57.37 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
294Takeh Kameda 14 South Snohomish Co. D 57.41 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
295Daniel Wang 13 Cougar Aquatics 57.41 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
296Alexander Lisitskiy 14 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 57.42 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
297Spencer Tomandl 14 StingRay Swim Team 57.47 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
298Hamin Chang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 57.55 11/18/23 PN November AGI
299Alex Kaneshiro 14 Seattle Metropolitan 57.55 11/18/23 PN November AGI
300Tolik Lupasco 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 57.56 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
301Raiden Nagata 13 University Place Aqua 57.62 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
302Kaleb Perez 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 57.64 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
303Colin Galbraith 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 57.65 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
304Evan Le 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 57.66 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
305Kaien Tan 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 57.72 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
306Bradley Roloff 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 57.74 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
307Adhav Madabooshi Sainath 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 57.75 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
308Ryan Shaw 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 57.76 2/23/24 PN February Age
309Brian Kwon 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 57.78 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
310Cristian D'Amore 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 57.83 2/23/24 PN February Age
311Andrew Siodina 14 King Aquatic Club 57.84 2/23/24 PN February Age
312Liam Sullivan 14 Velocity Swimming 57.85 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
313Beauden Chatriand 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 57.86 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
314Sawyer Hill 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 57.92 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
315Cameron Leary 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 57.95 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
316Logan Dunsmore 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 57.95 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
317Jack Scheve 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 57.95 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
318Kevin Martinez 14 Boise Swim Club 57.96 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
319Noah Furgison 13 Legacy Aquatics 57.97 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
320Cason Bentley 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 57.99 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
321Luca Conte 14 Seattle Metropolitan 57.99 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
322Colin Ross 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 58.00 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
323Aiden Zhao 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 58.06 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
324Brian Vuong 13 Legacy Aquatics 58.07 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
325Carter Stumbo 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 58.08 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
326Ivan Zaremba 14 VillaSport Swim Team 58.08 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
327Ryan Washtok 14 VillaSport Swim Team 58.08 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
328Silas Scriven 14 Legacy Aquatics 58.08 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
329Walter Dix 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 58.09 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
330Chase Arnold 14 Unattached 58.11 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
331Vince Vuturo 14 Unattached 58.15 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
332Henry Green 14 StingRay Swim Team 58.19 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
333Neal Patten 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.23 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
334Asher Schab 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 58.25 1/27/24 Winter Open
335Carter Pass 14 Issaquah Swim Team 58.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
336Joji Berg 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 58.27 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
337Max Robbins 14 Seattle Metropolitan 58.30 2/23/24 PN February Age
338Neel Borate 13 Seattle Metropolitan 58.31 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
339Seth Kugel 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 58.34 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
340Luke Mengert 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 58.35 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
341Hunter Sternberg 14 Issaquah Swim Team 58.37 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
342Raghav Narayaanan 14 StingRay Swim Team 58.40 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
343Mason Ott 14 Legacy Aquatics 58.41 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
344Rocco Khan 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 58.42 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
345Von Kinzie 14 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 58.43 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
346Nam Nguyen 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 58.46 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
347Ryan Oh 14 West Coast Aquatics 58.47 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
348Jack Dahlquist 13 University Place Aqua 58.47 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
349Max Montang 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 58.48 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
350Carter Mills 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 58.51 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
351Wyatt Kalbaugh 13 Portland Aquatic Club 58.51 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
352Benji Wilkinson 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 58.52 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
353John Wei 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 58.52 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
354Tate Jordan 13 Chehalem Swim Team 58.53 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
355Jason White 14 Harbor Aquatics Club 58.54 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
356Benjamin Finke 13 Ohana Swim Team 58.58 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
357James Shi 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 58.58 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
358Jack Armstrong 13 Cougar Aquatics 58.66 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
359Kylin Wu 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 58.71 2/23/24 PN February Age
360Jacob Lee 13 King Aquatic Club 58.71 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
361Jayden Schmidt 14 Legacy Aquatics 58.72 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
362Brent Dai 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 58.73 2/23/24 PN February Age
363Benjamin Cha 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 58.78 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
364Henry Butler 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 58.79 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
365Liam Daheim 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 58.80 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
366Lucas Wang 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 58.81 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
367Tanner Nelson 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 58.85 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
368Joey Zhang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 58.87 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
369Owen Cheung 13 Cascade Swim Club 58.89 2/23/24 PN February Age
370Ky Tacadena 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 58.90 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
371Parker Skroch 14 Seattle Metropolitan 58.90 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
372Brandon Wong 14 South Snohomish Co. D 58.97 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
373Teddy Rentz 13 Billings YMCA 58.98 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
374Keaton Jewsbury 14 Seattle Metropolitan 58.99 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
375Alexander West 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 59.00 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
376Caleb Jordan 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 59.01 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
377Henry Bennett 13 Valley Aquatics 59.01 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
378Brock Pollestad 14 Cougar Aquatics 59.03 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
379Asher Renshaw 14 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 59.05 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
380Jax Lewis 14 Unattached 59.11 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
381Lars Norman 13 Seattle Metropolitan 59.13 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
382Omar Shahin 14 Billings Aquatic Club 59.16 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
383Emerson Barsotti 14 McMinnville Swim Club 59.18 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
384Nathan Sibson 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 59.19 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
385Dario Giuliani 14 Wave Aquatics 59.20 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
386Connor Garr 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.20 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
387Greyson Printz 13 Seattle Metropolitan 59.24 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
388Cameron Keaney 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 59.25 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
389Ben Muncy 14 StingRay Swim Team 59.26 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
390Afton McGinnis 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 59.30 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
391Quentin White 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 59.32 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
392Lucas Chang 14 Seattle Metropolitan 59.32 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
393Allan Mangalindan 13 King Aquatic Club 59.33 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
394Brady Pershing 14 Helena Dolphins Swim 59.35 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
395Jiesse Shi 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 59.36 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
396Zack Wahlborg 13 Seattle Metropolitan 59.42 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
397Bruce Wolfe 13 Cascade Swim Club 59.44 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
398Rylan Murphy 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 59.45 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
399Nadia Hukari 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 59.48 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
400Wake Crum 13 Legacy Aquatics 59.48 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
401Owen Campbell 13 University Place Aqua 59.49 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
402Sven Borg 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 59.50 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
403Theo Franzen 13 Seattle Metropolitan 59.51 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
404Grayson Savri 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 59.52 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
405Liam Waldron 14 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 59.54 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
406Hesham Salem 14 West Coast Aquatics 59.54 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
407David Scott 13 Bend Swim Club 59.56 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
408Payton Kim 13 West Coast Aquatics 59.59 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
409Milo Jessup 13 Eugene City Swim Club 59.59 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
410James Broadwell 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 59.62 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
411William Wussow 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 59.64 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
412Rowan Gesicki 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 59.65 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
413Lincoln Guenser 14 Issaquah Swim Team 59.72 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
414Alex Spehar 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 59.77 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
415Alan Maxfield-Okuda 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 59.80 1/20/24 BY January Wint
416Dante Melincianu 14 Cascade Swim Club 59.82 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
417Gavin Petroff 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 59.83 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
418Ziyu Liu 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 59.85 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
419Kevin Liu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 59.91 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
420Artem Panfilov 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 59.91 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
421Max Brown 14 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 59.95 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
422Rayhan Irani 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 59.97 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
423Evan Joo 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 59.98 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
424Ollie Wussow 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 59.99 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
425Max Hanson 14 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:00.03 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
426Vance Walden 14 University Place Aqua 1:00.04 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
427George Vandenbosch 14 Canby Swim Club 1:00.06 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
428Ty Coulter 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:00.06 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
429Evan Allen 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.09 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
430Connor Cruz 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:00.11 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
431Aidan Treml 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:00.11 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
432Emmett Stuyt 14 Excel Swim Club 1:00.12 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
433Owen Spencer 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.13 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
434Austyn Hogan 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:00.16 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
435Tiki Khabra 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:00.21 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
436Liam Bellah 13 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:00.21 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
437Ray Zeng 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:00.22 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
438Mac Hala 13 Canby Swim Club 1:00.24 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
439Ryan Jackson 14 South Snohomish Co. D 1:00.24 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
440William Wang 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:00.25 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
441Max Rotkin 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:00.26 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
442Logan Neese 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:00.29 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
443Wyatt Cruz 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:00.30 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
444Bradley Nick 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.30 11/18/23 PN November AGI
445Zachary Paulen 13 Excel Swim Club 1:00.34 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
446Jacob Pacheco 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:00.36 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
447Raphael Denuit 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:00.38 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
448Noah Betz 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:00.44 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
449Reid Werner 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:00.45 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
450Hector Rawat 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:00.46 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
451Arya Bhatt 14 Wave Aquatics 1:00.47 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
452Edward Chu 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:00.47 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
453Brandon Mak 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:00.48 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
454Anderson Majors 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:00.48 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
455Adil Hasan 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:00.52 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
456Colton Ramsey 14 Unattached 1:00.53 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
457Kian Taylor 14 Valley Aquatics 1:00.70 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
458Edwin Jang 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:00.77 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
459Liam Parks 14 Boise Swim Club 1:00.77 4/06/24 SR April Pools
460Cliff Shen 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:00.78 2/04/24 PN IST February
461Sebastian Letts 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.80 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
462Cole Henderson 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:00.83 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
463Noah Johnson 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:00.84 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
464Dixon Fain 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.84 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
465Sehaam Mankotia 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:00.89 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
466Isaac Price 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:00.89 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
467Haven Stageberg 13 Hood River Valley Swi 1:00.93 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
468Arseni Dzeravianka 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:01.00 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
469Eli Ream 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:01.00 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
470Elliot Funk 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:01.02 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
471Gage Peterson 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:01.02 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
472Jonah Brune 14 Valley Aquatics 1:01.02 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
473Cory Olson 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:01.03 3/09/24 WL Construction
474Sam Smith 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:01.04 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
475Oliver Wang 14 Wave Aquatics 1:01.04 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
476Spencer Chang 14 Unattached 1:01.05 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
477Ben Johnatakis 14 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:01.08 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
478Maxime Rondeau 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.10 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
479Caden Ho 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:01.12 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
480Jay Song 14 Wave Aquatics 1:01.15 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
481Deegan Deng 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:01.15 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
482Isaac Jakub 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:01.15 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
483Reagan Wang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:01.19 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
484Romy Greer 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:01.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
485Will Semler 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:01.22 11/10/23 Adam England Me
486Tucker Fosler 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:01.23 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
487Logan Stevens 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:01.24 11/18/23 PN November AGI
488Henry Lawrence 14 Excel Swim Club 1:01.27 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
489Alexander Malo 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:01.29 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
490Will Liu 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:01.29 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
491Kai Pierce 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:01.31 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
492Torben Herrgoss 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:01.32 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
493Tyler Bates 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:01.33 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
494Jessup Hutcheson 14 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:01.42 11/10/23 Adam England Me
495Keshav Karumbunathan 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:01.48 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
496Kale Bailey 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:01.51 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
497Connor Roy 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:01.55 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
498Zeke Russo 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:01.61 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
499Ian Hoisington 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:01.61 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
500Miles Van Denburg 13 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:01.64 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
501Edi Vasilescu 13 Wave Aquatics 1:01.65 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
502Landon Foltz 13 Velocity Swimming 1:01.67 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
503Ethan Shaub 14 Billings YMCA 1:01.68 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
504Thomas Knowles 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:01.73 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
505Elias Jensen 14 Valley Aquatics 1:01.73 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
506Kieran Lowney 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:01.74 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
507Otis Coolidge 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:01.78 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
508Patrick Ross 14 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:01.80 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
509Chris Lu 14 Cascadia Swimming 1:01.80 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
510Leo Lu 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:01.80 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
511Travis Oates 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:01.81 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
512Sid Paul 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:01.85 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
513Chris Hoffman 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:01.88 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
514Lucas Bean 13 King Aquatic Club 1:01.96 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
515Evan Deng 13 Wave Aquatics 1:02.02 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
516Alexander Johnson 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:02.02 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
517Ole Lervick 14 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:02.05 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
518Ethan Bui 14 Unattached 1:02.06 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
519Constantine Mogoreanu 14 Pro Swimming 1:02.10 1/20/24 PN Wave January
520Abel Correa Jr 13 University Place Aqua 1:02.12 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
521Noah Ito-Gross 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:02.13 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
522Tyler Rota 14 Columbia River Swim T 1:02.15 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
523Hudson Barros 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:02.16 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
524Jasper Rowland 14 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:02.21 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
525Cody Cheng 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:02.22 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
526Sam Harrell 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:02.23 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
527Blake Daniel 14 Superior Aquatics 1:02.27 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
528Owen Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.27 3/09/24 WL Construction
529Alex Tai 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.35 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
530Pranag Ambekar 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:02.36 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
531Christopher Ashmore 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:02.37 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
532Dhruv Singh 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.39 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
533Shin-Yoo Knapper 13 Bozeman Brookies 1:02.42 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
534Andrew Dolan 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:02.47 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
535Alex Dehbaoui 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:02.49 2/04/24 PN IST February
536Archer Shaw 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:02.50 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
537Jax Durtschi 13 Voltage Swim Team 1:02.51 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
538Parthiv Mothipati 14 Pro Swimming 1:02.54 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
539Mike Wies 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:02.55 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
540Lucas Kugel 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:02.55 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
541Cooper Chierek 13 Velocity Swimming 1:02.61 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
542Andrew Ford 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:02.62 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
543Eli Wright 14 Unattached 1:02.62 2/01/24 IE WA HS Boys D
544Bodi Demmons 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:02.71 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
545Eli Norling 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:02.75 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
546Jacen Young 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:02.77 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
547Boyu Chen 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:02.80 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
548Nathan Moreno 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:02.85 4/06/24 SR April Pools
549Grayson Goldsby 14 Valley Aquatics 1:02.89 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
550Sam Fontaine 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:02.90 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
551Alex Kriese 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:02.92 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
552Owen Rodriguez-Pomlee 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:02.95 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
553Adam Kaminski 13 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:02.99 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
554Gahl Ami Ad 14 Wave Aquatics 1:03.00 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
555Gunnar Buchanan 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:03.02 2/04/24 PN IST February
556Bennett Marcus 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:03.07 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
557Rithik Sekar 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:03.08 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
558Aiden Johnson 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:03.12 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
559Grant Magnolo 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:03.12 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
560Arnav Jha 14 Wave Aquatics 1:03.13 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
561Octavio Galaviz 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:03.17 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
562Mike Schroeder 14 South Snohomish Co. D 1:03.17 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
563Jaylen Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:03.18 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
564Trace Belitz 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:03.28 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
565Elias Harmon 14 Bremerton YMCA 1:03.33 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
566Dharya Roy 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:03.33 3/09/24 WL Construction
567Teague Rice 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:03.36 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
568Aiden Little 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.36 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
569Keegan Bartich 14 Boise Swim Club 1:03.37 11/05/23 SR Post High Sc
570Cole Sommers 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.37 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
571Rio Brecher 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:03.39 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
572Walt Stumm 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.39 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
573Vincent Hong 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:03.41 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
574Manglian Lwai 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:03.45 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
575Marley Lotts 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:03.49 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
576Ben Basile 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 1:03.51 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
577Michael Roney 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.54 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
578Jayden Kim 13 South Snohomish Co. D 1:03.58 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
579Jace Thompson 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:03.60 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
580Aditya Chandwani 14 Pro Swimming 1:03.64 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
581Walter Bowie 14 Cascade Swim Club 1:03.65 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
582Payton Drake 13 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:03.67 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
583Keelan Clark 13 Unattached 1:03.67 1/27/24 WA State Champi
584Ethan Wang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:03.70 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
585Matthew Song 13 West Coast Aquatics 1:03.70 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
586Spencer Tsai 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:03.75 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
587Nolan Chang 13 Excel Swim Club 1:03.81 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
588Austin Liu 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:03.82 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
589Tate Harris 13 Streamliner Aquatics 1:03.82 1/20/24 BY January Wint
590Noah Hunt 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:03.88 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
591Cashton Williams 13 Canby Swim Club 1:03.92 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
592Kale Nordyke 14 Valley Aquatics 1:03.93 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
593John Francesconi 13 University Place Aqua 1:03.94 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
594Dace Erickson 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:03.97 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
595Jojo Lin 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:04.07 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
596Austin Nguyen 14 Columbia River Swim T 1:04.09 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
597Roman Byelykh 13 Wave Aquatics 1:04.12 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
598Jennings Zuroff 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:04.16 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
599Aaron Gruner 14 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:04.17 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
600Tej Pal 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:04.20 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
601Elias Goo 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:04.23 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
602Chase Vollertsen 14 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:04.25 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
603Kinsey Hannant 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:04.27 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
604Lucas Ho 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:04.33 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
605Antonio Mercado 14 Valley Aquatics 1:04.36 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
606Kian Bennett 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:04.37 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
607VISHVATH VINESH 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:04.38 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
608Nolan Butler 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:04.41 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
609Justin Holcomb 14 Unattached 1:04.49 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
610Jacob Rittel 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:04.53 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
611Jeongyoon Lee 14 Cougar Aquatics 1:04.53 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
612Jonathan Townsend 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:04.55 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
613Brett Musgrave 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:04.59 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
614Gavin Klein 14 Billings YMCA 1:04.59 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
615Jason Zhang 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:04.60 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
616Samuel Green 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:04.63 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
617Ramitha Randeny 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:04.63 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
618Leonardo Yang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:04.64 2/04/24 PN IST February
619Quinn Klingenstein 14 Valley Aquatics 1:04.65 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
620Isaac Augustine 14 Billings YMCA 1:04.68 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
621Logan Fuhrman 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:04.70 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
622George Dendrinos 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:04.71 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
623Zander Enslinger 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:04.75 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
624Connor Howard 14 Magic Valley Marlins 1:04.77 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
625One Park 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:04.77 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
626Jaiden Nguyen 14 South Snohomish Co. D 1:04.82 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
627Jax Hall 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:04.85 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
628Hunter Le 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:04.86 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
629Enzo Rice 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:04.89 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
630Malakai Junio 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:04.90 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
631Enzo Carnielli 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:04.90 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
632Derrick Evers 13 University Place Aqua 1:04.92 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
633Owen Gasper 13 Ohana Swim Team 1:04.95 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
634Armon Swartz 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:04.97 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
635Aiden Chang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:04.97 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
636Oren Kang 13 Excel Swim Club 1:05.02 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
637Kai Van Sickle 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:05.03 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
638Alan Ruiz 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:05.06 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
639Nicholas Becciu 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:05.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
640Matthew Urban 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:05.15 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
641Brennan D'Alessio 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:05.16 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
642Levi Slagg 14 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:05.20 1/27/24 WA State Champi
643Jaxsen Luna 14 Stayton Manta Rays In 1:05.20 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
644Eric Zhao 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:05.25 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
645Squid Moore 14 Lake Monsters 1:05.28 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
646Rowan Rognstad 14 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:05.29 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
647Luke Xie 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:05.32 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
648Jacob Shaw 13 University Place Aqua 1:05.33 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
649Joseph Lauinger 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.35 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
650Nico Mott 13 Canby Swim Club 1:05.36 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
651Preston Pierce 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:05.41 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
652Ronan Hayes 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:05.42 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
653Anay Joshi 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:05.47 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
654Horace McCullough 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.47 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
655Jack Johnson 14 Lebanon Community Swi 1:05.50 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
656Lincoln Brost 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:05.52 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
657Brayden Stalcup 13 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:05.53 11/11/23 SCAT Open
658Urijah Dix 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:05.55 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
659Tim Vlasov 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:05.62 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
660Gian Villanueva 13 Wave Aquatics 1:05.65 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
661Justin Zou 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:05.65 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
662Zac Dustin 13 Voltage Swim Team 1:05.66 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
663Keegan Sullivan 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:05.69 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
664Ryder Ruiz 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:05.74 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
665Brayden Monahan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.80 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
666Connor Hardy 13 Bozeman Brookies 1:05.81 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
667Nestor Solonnikov 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:05.85 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
668Jeremy Dai 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:05.86 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
669Daniele Raugei 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:05.86 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
670Joshua Cate 13 Superior Aquatics 1:05.89 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
671Liheng Chi 13 VillaSport Swim Team 1:05.89 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
672SeHun Kim 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:05.92 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
673Warren Ray 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.92 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
674Aland Dinh 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:05.94 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
675Caleb Snodderly 13 Canby Swim Club 1:05.97 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
676Lawrence Lee 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:06.00 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
677Owen Metzger 14 River Road Swim Team 1:06.01 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
678Mason Porter 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.01 2/04/24 PN IST February
679Logan Linkhorn 13 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:06.04 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
680Liam Banker 13 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:06.12 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
681Oliver Brownlee 13 Velocity Swimming 1:06.13 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
682Jackson Shenfield 14 Mjcc Stingrays 1:06.17 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
683Nathan Smelley 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:06.22 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
684Garrett Greene 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.23 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
685Eric Couch 13 Voltage Swim Team 1:06.25 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
686Noah Berg 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:06.27 1/05/24 PN SA Icicle In
687Ryley Marks 13 Bozeman Brookies 1:06.27 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
688Grey Simpson 14 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:06.29 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
689Alex Winny 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:06.30 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
690James Porter 14 Metro Aquatics 1:06.33 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
691Canyon Von Lindern 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:06.36 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
692Kellen LeClaire 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.36 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
693Ricardo Gutierrez Ortega 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:06.38 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
694Jackson Pitsch 14 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:06.39 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
695Ty Davis 14 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 1:06.46 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
696Nathan Gray 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:06.46 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
697David Olson 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:06.47 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
698Aaron Shepherd 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.49 11/12/23 PN IST November
699Harry McGee 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:06.55 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
700Ashutosh Badapanda 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.60 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
701Gabe Mejia 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.61 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
702Brian Dai 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:06.68 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
703Leon Alandt 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:06.69 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
704Sergei Goncharov 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:06.84 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
705Agastya Krishna 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:06.93 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
706Spence Van Dyke 14 Billings YMCA 1:06.93 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
707Asher Tuttle 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.00 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
708Kai Miller 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:07.01 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
709Marquelle Guerra 13 King Aquatic Club 1:07.10 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
710William Walker 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:07.11 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
711John Misner 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:07.13 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
712Camden Beach 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:07.15 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
713Jonathan Kong 14 Wave Aquatics 1:07.16 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
714Ryder Li 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:07.23 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
715Pratyay Sharma 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.27 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
716Mason O'Farrell 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:07.28 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
717Post Stoker 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:07.33 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
718Daniel Wu 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:07.34 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
719Siddharth Mishra 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:07.38 2/04/24 PN IST February
720Atticus Hogben 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:07.38 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
721Kieren Ewing 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:07.39 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
722Domenico Aditama 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:07.42 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
723Yufei Su 14 Unattached 1:07.44 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
724Michael Gong 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:07.47 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
725Jed Kim 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:07.52 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
726Kaden Moore 13 Velocity Swimming 1:07.59 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
727Samuel Budt 13 Bozeman Brookies 1:07.59 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
728William Jaross 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:07.61 2/04/24 PN IST February
729William Robison 14 Metro Aquatics 1:07.70 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
730Jaxson Gasca 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.75 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
731Oliver Palmer 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:07.76 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
732Elan Mok 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:07.82 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
733Arjit Singh 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:07.82 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
734Greysen Jakes 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:07.84 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
735Brandon Olson 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:07.93 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
736Chase Birney 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:07.95 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
737Miles Pitone 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:07.96 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
738Jack Pernsteiner 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:08.10 1/06/24 January Storm
739Zachary Shendrick 13 Elko Swim Team 1:08.12 4/06/24 SR April Pools
740Manuel Montoya-Haluapo 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:08.13 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
741George Smith 13 Valley Aquatics 1:08.13 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
742Micah Crabb 14 Streamliner Aquatics 1:08.17 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
743Atharva Raje 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:08.22 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
744Oliver Davis 13 Bend Swim Club 1:08.29 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
745Kevin Chi 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:08.31 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
746Arul Shastri 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:08.31 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
747Gabe Allen 13 Bend Swim Club 1:08.32 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
748Eric Chang 14 Unattached 1:08.33 2/09/24 IE 2024 IE WA H
749Xander Burley-Oden 14 Bremerton YMCA 1:08.35 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
750Agastya Nair 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:08.35 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
751Lucas Lee 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:08.36 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
752Aiden Wiseman 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:08.37 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
753Ethan Fei 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:08.38 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
754William Rohrbach 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:08.39 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
755Alex Collins 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:08.44 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
756Augustus Kahl 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:08.47 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
757Eli Townley 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:08.52 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
758Michael Hudgins 14 Salem Swim Club 1:08.55 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
759Andrew Engle 13 Valley Aquatics 1:08.57 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
760Jayden Normine 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:08.74 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
761Giotto De la Guardia 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:08.81 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
762Adam Stoddard 14 Eugene City Swim Club 1:08.83 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
763Jayden Robertson 13 Eugene City Swim Club 1:08.85 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
764Derek Eng 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:08.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
765Roman Golovin 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:08.87 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
766Asher McCaslin 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:08.90 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
767Jack McColm 13 Unattached 1:08.91 1/27/24 Winter Open
768Ben Sydes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:08.93 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
769Ross Gawthrop 13 Wave Aquatics 1:08.97 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
770Charlie Miksis 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:08.98 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
771Evan Newcomer 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:08.99 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
772Justin Tran 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:08.99 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
773John Tabone 13 Bremerton YMCA 1:09.00 1/27/24 WA State Champi
774Edward Naseath 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:09.00 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
775Nathan Linscott 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:09.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
776Beckett Hansen 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:09.07 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
777Ronin Ray 13 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 1:09.10 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
778Ty Voss 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:09.11 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
779Seth Balderson 14 Ohana Swim Team 1:09.18 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
780Elijah Huong 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:09.24 3/09/24 WL Construction
781Daniel Isaza 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:09.34 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
782Jingqian Zhang 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:09.35 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
783Marcus Horton 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.35 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
784Yusen Liang 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:09.36 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
785Shane Sampson 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:09.37 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
786Devin Love 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:09.41 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
787Connor Snyder 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:09.44 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
788Aaron Piexoto 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:09.51 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
789Noah Farag 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:09.68 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
790Brennan Holcomb 13 Bend Swim Club 1:09.71 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
791Hudson Arnold 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:09.72 1/27/24 Winter Open
792Asher Wilson 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:09.83 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
793maxim Pawlowski 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:09.86 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
794Damon Gilbert 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:09.87 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
795Du Gonin 13 Elko Swim Team 1:09.98 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
796Johnny Sappington 14 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 1:09.99 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
797Marc Bonnec 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:09.99 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
798Lyle Zimdars 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:10.05 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
799Aiden Honjaya 14 Wave Aquatics 1:10.07 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
800Alexander Simard 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:10.08 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
801George Kosseff 13 Wave Aquatics 1:10.09 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
802Greyson Boyd 14 Ohana Swim Team 1:10.12 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
803Calder Cupino 14 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:10.12 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
804Ace Hutchinson 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:10.14 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
805Tobe Muoto 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:10.17 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
806Edan Jorgenson 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.23 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
807Charlie Page 13 Wave Aquatics 1:10.25 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
808Klive Johnson 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:10.27 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
809John Gillen 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:10.29 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
810Scarlett Dickerson 13 Portland Aquatic Club 1:10.31 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
811Suhas Siddhoju 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:10.33 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
812Maxwell Lohrmann 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:10.37 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
813Ben Shvidler 14 University Place Aqua 1:10.45 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
814Prior Russell 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:10.45 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
815Lucas Henzel 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:10.48 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
816Loren Haun 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 1:10.55 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
817Leo Moshenskiy 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:10.64 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
818Corban Preis 13 Mel Korum Typhoons 1:10.80 1/27/24 WA State Champi
819Eswara Ramireddy 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:10.85 2/04/24 PN IST February
820Tate Cordon 14 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:10.90 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
821Cole Leahy 13 Excel Swim Club 1:10.90 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
822Clayton Wix 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.98 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
823Trevor Fox 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:11.10 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
824Kaden Bushman 14 Streamliner Aquatics 1:11.13 4/06/24 SR April Pools
825Charles Kraft 13 Billings YMCA 1:11.14 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
826Hudson Carter 13 Canby Swim Club 1:11.16 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
827Shrey Nanda 13 South Snohomish Co. D 1:11.25 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
828Seth McNay 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.31 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
829Jensen Young 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:11.43 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
830Guhankoushik Jayakumar 14 South Snohomish Co. D 1:11.43 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
831Reyan Adem 14 Salem Swim Club 1:11.47 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
832Diego Carmona 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:11.52 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
833Nolan Shelton 13 Cougar Aquatics 1:11.56 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
834Sylious Smith 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:11.74 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
835Leonardo Fetuzzi 14 Ohana Swim Team 1:11.79 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
836Jinghao Zhang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:11.81 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
837Jac Colby 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:11.84 1/20/24 BY January Wint
838Zephen Morrow 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:11.87 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
839Diego Cariaga 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:11.88 4/06/24 SR April Pools
840Anton Robles 13 Mel Korum Typhoons 1:11.96 10/21/23 PSSA Autumn Lea
841Paris Lozada 13 Ohana Swim Team 1:11.98 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
842Avi Howard 14 Valley Aquatics 1:11.98 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
843Taylor Jones 13 Metro Aquatics 1:12.00 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
844Elliott Hoole 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:12.00 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
845Sushrut Yearva 13 Wave Aquatics 1:12.03 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
846Theodore Koppelman 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:12.03 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
847Spencer Carter 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:12.12 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
848Mason Miller 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:12.13 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
849Ekansh Verma 14 Wave Aquatics 1:12.15 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
850Asher Juillerat 13 South Snohomish Co. D 1:12.16 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
851Titus Foster 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:12.22 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
852Ivan Dolog 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:12.25 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
853Jiayi Zhu 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:12.29 10/15/23 PN WAVE October
854Judah Beard 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:12.34 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
855Sricharan Gongadi 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:12.46 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
856Boston Piccolotto 13 University Place Aqua 1:12.48 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
857Jake Bradbury 14 Magic Valley Marlins 1:12.61 12/11/23 SR Christmas In
858Maxwell Monsen 13 Valley Aquatics 1:12.62 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
859Vihaan Fadnavis 14 Pro Swimming 1:12.64 11/03/23 PN PRO November
860Ethan Chan 13 Wave Aquatics 1:12.66 1/14/24 PN Wave January
861Donovan Pitts 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:12.68 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
862Henry Brunner 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:12.70 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
863Ben Hofman 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:12.71 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
864Matteo Mastrandrea 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:12.73 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
865Edward Tan 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:12.77 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
866Gavin Hawkins 14 Unattached 1:12.78 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
867Bailey Lindstrom 14 Valley Aquatics 1:12.78 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
868Senul Wickramaratna 13 Wave Aquatics 1:12.84 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
869London McKean 14 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:12.87 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
870Boone Yerxa 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:12.99 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
871Cohen North 13 Billings Aquatic Club 1:12.99 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
872Stewart Tanner 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:13.00 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
873Kienan Young 14 Great Falls Swim Team 1:13.02 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
874Drew Kreizenbeck 13 Boise Swim Club 1:13.02 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
875Ryan Driscoll 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:13.05 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
876Brian Ball 13 Valley Aquatics 1:13.17 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
877Aidan Gilsoul 13 Metro Aquatics 1:13.18 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
878Griffin Snyder 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:13.24 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
879Peter Lofing 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:13.28 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
880Max Serrato 13 Lincoln City Swim Clu 1:13.32 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
881Joshua Smith 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:13.34 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
882Brayden Johnson 14 Bend Swim Club 1:13.34 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
883Dylan Wu 14 Pro Swimming 1:13.35 1/14/24 PN Wave January
884Jaichandar Jeyabalan 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:13.48 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
885Samuel Symms 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:13.49 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
886Oren Screen 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:13.55 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
887Cooper Donnelly 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:13.55 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
888Sawyer Cameron 13 Magic Valley Marlins 1:13.62 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
889Shamus Peck 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:13.64 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
890Sam Wigmore 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:13.65 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
891Grant Phillips 14 Salem Swim Club 1:13.71 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
892Brody Couch 13 Rogue Rapids 1:13.71 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
893Noah Harrison 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:13.71 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
894Davy Gaytley 14 Velocity Swimming 1:13.79 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
895Judah Hogen 14 Bozeman Brookies 1:13.80 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
896Sam Carrigg 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:13.91 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
897David Rodriguez 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:13.96 3/09/24 WL Construction
898William Easley 14 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:14.00 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
899Silas Ragan 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:14.06 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
900Jackson Barker 14 Valley Aquatics 1:14.08 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
901Tyson Woodward 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:14.22 10/21/23 Harvest Open
902Sam Merlino 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:14.29 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
903Bowen Havekost 14 Bremerton YMCA 1:14.31 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
904Donghwan Kim 13 Unattached 1:14.37 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
905Dorian Duric 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:14.40 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
906Garrett Jergensen 14 Nampa Swim Team 1:14.41 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
907Parker Burgess 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:14.42 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
908Asher Hanson 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:14.44 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
909Graden Guernsey 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:14.52 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
910Aaron Lei 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:14.57 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
911Kaeleb Moritz 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:14.59 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
912Girard Harvieux 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:14.67 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
913Jack Evanson 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.76 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
914Liam Coulter 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:14.93 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
915Kile Wakeling 14 South Coast Aquatic T 1:14.95 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
916Joseph McDonough 13 River Road Swim Team 1:15.01 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
917Reynie Yu 14 StingRay Swim Team 1:15.04 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
918Marcus D'Alessio 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:15.06 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
919Sawyer Schmidt 13 Bozeman Brookies 1:15.09 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
920Oliver Boehnke 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:15.11 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
921Mark Vovchik 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:15.18 2/04/24 PN IST February
922Duke French 13 Billings YMCA 1:15.20 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
923Aaron Ybarra 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:15.25 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
924Nathaniel Barry 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:15.25 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
925Jonathan Yu 14 Wave Aquatics 1:15.28 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
926Greyson Kwan 13 Seattle Metropolitan 1:15.29 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
927Andrew Do-Ngo 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:15.34 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
928Drake Douglass 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:15.35 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
929Toffee Mierisch 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:15.43 3/09/24 WL Construction
930Devin Hues 14 Unattached 1:15.43 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
931Ian Wood 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:15.47 4/06/24 SR April Pools
932Jack Wieland 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:15.89 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
933Daniel Contreras 14 McMinnville Swim Club 1:15.92 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
934Marcelo Cusati 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:16.08 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
935Finnigan Anderson 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:16.15 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
936Aidan Pacheco 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:16.25 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
937Wyatt Walther 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:16.32 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
938Gregory Lee 14 Wave Aquatics 1:16.45 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
939Connor Solarski 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:16.67 12/17/23 Legacy December
940Lincoln Haskins 13 King Aquatic Club 1:16.69 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
941Spencer Schacher 14 Silver Falls Rapids Y 1:16.70 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
942Owen Hawkins 14 Chehalem Swim Team 1:16.72 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
943Matthew Wendt 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:16.79 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
944Chance Torske 13 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:16.80 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
945Adit Rohit 13 Issaquah Swim Team 1:16.85 2/04/24 PN IST February
946Luke Coyle 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:16.85 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
947Daniel Cohnstaedt 13 Legacy Aquatics 1:17.07 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
948Easton Vance 14 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 1:17.25 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
949Sylis Hadella 13 Elko Swim Team 1:17.25 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
950Peter Werp 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:17.26 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
951Levi Carnahan 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:17.34 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
952Jake Jordan 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:17.47 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
953Quentin Rasmussen 13 Velocity Swimming 1:17.67 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
954Ariston Six 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:17.86 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
955Nikita Moshailov 13 Columbia River Swim T 1:17.92 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
956Mason Hollenbach 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:17.93 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
957Ryan Christy 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:18.02 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
958Maxim Bay 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:18.14 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
959Ishansh Yadava 13 Wave Aquatics 1:18.15 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
960Akshay Kosaraju 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:18.23 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
961Maxwell Tamala 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:18.24 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
962Ethan Bonneville 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:18.30 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
963Ethan Zhou 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:18.30 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
964Amos Tippery 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:18.43 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
965Tiger Mao 13 Streamliner Aquatics 1:18.45 4/06/24 SR April Pools
966Kyle Walker 14 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:18.51 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
967Phillip Cheon 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:18.54 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
968Michael Hristov 14 South Snohomish Co. D 1:18.59 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
969Michael Ellsworth 13 Chehalem Swim Team 1:18.67 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
970Omur Ozmen 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:18.73 3/09/24 WL Construction
971Allen Xie 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:18.80 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
972Parker Remund 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:18.83 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
973Peter Becciu 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:18.85 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
974Wentong Zhao 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:18.93 1/14/24 PN Wave January
975Yossi Baratt 14 Portland Aquatic Club 1:18.98 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
976Henry Magers 13 McMinnville Swim Club 1:19.09 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
977Soham Pendse 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:19.09 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
978Jackson Stricker 14 Billings Aquatic Club 1:19.10 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
979Braeden Hall 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:19.16 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
980Caleb Uemura 13 Metro Aquatics 1:19.17 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
981Elliot Ciancetta 13 Salem Swim Club 1:19.22 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
982Yifan Xu 13 Wave Aquatics 1:19.31 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
983Rowan Hansen 13 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:19.42 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
984Anay Surthi 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:19.48 1/20/24 BY January Wint
985James Mauri 13 Cascade Swim Club 1:19.55 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
986Wesley Wang 13 Pro Swimming 1:19.69 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
987Luke Moen 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:19.69 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
988Tylen Snodgrass 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:19.70 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
989Keagan Harrison 13 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:19.86 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
990Arshan Jafari 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:19.87 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
991Matvei Zotov 13 King Aquatic Club 1:19.96 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
992Gavin Seidel 14 Legacy Aquatics 1:20.28 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
993Ranbir Gill 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:20.29 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
994Samuel Weisensee 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:20.46 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
995Jackson Doll 13 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:20.51 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
996Jorge Correa 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:20.56 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
997Connor Moreland 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:20.61 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
998Benjamin Ehli 13 StingRay Swim Team 1:20.66 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
999Nolan Cunningham 13 Billings YMCA 1:20.70 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
1000Miguel Davila 13 Life Time Oregon Swim 1:20.85 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application