Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
50 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Lucas Wang 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 21.53 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
2Charlie Cancelmo 14 Seattle Metropolitan 21.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
3Syunta Lee 14 West Coast Aquatics 21.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
4Rysen Tuomisto 14 StingRay Swim Team 21.94 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
5Brody Wyatt 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 22.03 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
6Eli Rachmady 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 22.09 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
7Ethan Lin 14 Wave Aquatics 22.12 2/23/24 PN February Age
8Owen Stauffer 14 Issaquah Swim Team 22.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
9Braydon Fong 14 Boise Swim Club 22.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
10Sam Hobson 14 Unattached 22.24 2/01/24 IE WA HS Boys D
11Alexander Zhao 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 22.24 2/23/24 PN February Age
12Nathan Hu 14 Issaquah Swim Team 22.27 12/14/23 PN Washington S
13Bennett Seitz 14 Billings Aquatic Club 22.35 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
14Daniel Xia 14 Wave Aquatics 22.41 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
15Frederick Anderson 14 Cascade Swim Club 22.50 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
16Robert Shen 14 Cascade Swim Club 22.50 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
17Cavan O'Connor 14 Unattached 22.50 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
18Isaac Yeung 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 22.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
19Max Aguirre 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 22.65 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
20Skyler Cheng 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 22.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
21Nathan Ye 14 Unattached 22.78 1/06/24 Pacific Coast A
22Henry McKnight 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 22.78 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
23Liam Gingras 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 22.81 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
24Kobe Sim 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 22.86 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
25Leto Hill 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 22.87 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
26Grant Bellin 13 University Place Aqua 22.89 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
27Samuel Doll 14 Cascade Swim Club 22.93 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
28Alex Jack 14 Unattached 22.96 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
29Griffin Hagemeyer 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 22.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
30Rangi Grimes 14 Voltage Swim Team 23.01 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
31Cooper Gill 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 23.02 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
32Branden Huang 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 23.03 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
33Andre Nwapa 14 West Coast Aquatics 23.05 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
34Nathan Vuong 14 Legacy Aquatics 23.05 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
35Sungkook Kim 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 23.09 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
36Eli Shaw 14 Unattached 23.14 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
37Nico Lee 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 23.14 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
38Alex Karpenko 14 University Place Aqua 23.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
39Ryan Yip 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 23.17 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
40Elliott Huelshoff 14 Legacy Aquatics 23.19 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
41Ian Ha 14 Seattle Metropolitan 23.24 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
42Eli Stebbins 14 Superior Aquatics 23.26 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
43Ayden Albertsen 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 23.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
44Bryce Thorn 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 23.32 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
45Jacob Lee 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.33 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
46Jonas Johnson 14 Billings Aquatic Club 23.36 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
47Santi Ward 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 23.37 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
48Ethan Dan 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 23.41 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
49Torsten Schenck 14 Unattached 23.44 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
50Alex Guan 13 Seattle Metropolitan 23.44 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
51Vladislav Oborin 14 Issaquah Swim Team 23.48 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
52Ryan High 14 Cascade Swim Club 23.49 2/23/24 PN February Age
53Samuel Mok 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.50 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
54Keen Odom 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 23.51 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
55Brayden Powell 14 Roseburg Y Swim Team 23.53 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
56Jacob Baginski 14 King Aquatic Club 23.55 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
57Tai Manning 13 Seattle Metropolitan 23.55 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
58Luke Dunn 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 23.58 12/14/23 PN Washington S
59Kai Rasmussen 14 King Aquatic Club 23.59 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
60Yeven Smith Sanchez 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 23.59 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
61Ian Frenchowicz 13 Seattle Metropolitan 23.63 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
62Alex Xia 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 23.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
63Myles Anderson 14 Superior Aquatics 23.64 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
64Drew Downey 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 23.64 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
65Jack Davis 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 23.68 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
66Kyler Boydon 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 23.72 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
67Nicholas Peng 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 23.73 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
68Hunter Siewell 14 Unattached 23.73 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
69Markus Szemerei 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 23.77 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
70Bennett Jones 14 Seattle Metropolitan 23.79 12/14/23 PN Washington S
71Bennett Young 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 23.80 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
72Lucas Brandt 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 23.80 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
73Trigve Chvilicek 14 Bozeman Brookies 23.81 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
74Juan Jaramillo 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 23.85 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
75Leon Huang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.88 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
76Yifan Qiu 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 23.90 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
77Bryce Ferris 14 Elko Swim Team 23.94 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
78Reed Woodward 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 23.94 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
79Cambell Foster 13 Seattle Metropolitan 23.94 2/23/24 PN February Age
80Licos Navarro Ortez 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 23.97 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
81Sergey Zaporozhets 13 West Coast Aquatics 23.99 11/18/23 PN November AGI
82Kyler Brown 14 Magic Valley Marlins 23.99 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
83Alek Milburn 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 24.02 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
84Kevin Gu 13 Cougar Aquatics 24.02 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
85Ian Tang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 24.02 2/23/24 PN February Age
86Nicholas Miller 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 24.03 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
87Alex Kang 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 24.04 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
88Gabe Traina 14 Wave Aquatics 24.04 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
89Tom Wrenholt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 24.06 12/14/23 PN Washington S
90Kyle Fontelera 14 West Coast Aquatics 24.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
91Zeke Burgi 13 Nampa Swim Team 24.12 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
92Prestyn Ruijters 14 West Coast Aquatics 24.13 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
93Carson Rollins 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 24.16 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
94Liam Knight 14 Billings Aquatic Club 24.16 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
95Henry Xie 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 24.21 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
96Andrew Liang 13 Pro Swimming 24.22 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
97Dmytro Vozniuk 13 Valley Aquatics 24.22 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
98Aiden Wang 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 24.27 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
99Hudson Estes 13 Issaquah Swim Team 24.27 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
100Colin Yang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 24.28 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
101Jonas Stutzman 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 24.29 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
102Jack Tidwell 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 24.29 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
103Ryder Pickering 14 Unattached 24.29 1/27/24 WA State Champi
104Kai Bryson 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 24.30 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
105Jerry Xu 14 Pro Swimming 24.31 2/23/24 PN February Age
106Derek Oden 14 StingRay Swim Team 24.31 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
107Wesley Yu 14 Unattached 24.32 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
108Jonah Schmalz 14 Billings Aquatic Club 24.37 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
109Brian Vargas 13 Velocity Swimming 24.39 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
110Carter McGriff 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 24.40 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
111Nolan Barber 14 Chehalem Swim Team 24.40 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
112Jaden Mitchell 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 24.42 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
113Kevin Ni 14 Seattle Metropolitan 24.42 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
114Maximus Kim 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 24.43 2/23/24 PN February Age
115Robert Zhou 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 24.45 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
116Adrian Juco 14 Wave Aquatics 24.50 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
117Dean Tucker 14 Valley Aquatics 24.50 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
118Davis Horton 14 University Place Aqua 24.51 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
119Trask Kurtz 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 24.53 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
120Aristides Teske 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 24.54 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
121Samuel Goktas 13 Canby Swim Club 24.55 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
122Thomas Little 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 24.57 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
123Ace Garcia 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 24.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
124Wes Jasper 13 West Coast Aquatics 24.58 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
125Joseph Liang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 24.58 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
126Colin Ross 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 24.59 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
127Justin Zhou 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 24.60 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
128Kyle Fontelera 14 West Coast Aquatics 24.60 11/18/23 PN November AGI
129Hayden Cantu 13 Seattle Metropolitan 24.60 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
130Ian Letson 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 24.62 12/14/23 PN Washington S
131Wayko Sanders 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 24.62 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
132Bill Wang 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 24.65 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
133Kade Barnes 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 24.65 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
134Luca Cristoloveanu 14 Manta Ray Aquatics 24.65 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
135Lucas Chai 14 South Snohomish Co. D 24.65 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
136Anthony Cote 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 24.66 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
137Arbor Kimdon 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 24.67 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
138Evan Howerter 14 Cascade Swim Club 24.67 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
139Coe Dauler 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 24.67 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
140Gareth Jones 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 24.67 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
141Alexander Yu 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 24.68 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
142Malachi Guinotte 14 Caldwell Swim Club 24.68 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
143Matthew Choy 14 Pro Swimming 24.69 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
144Kyle Pham 14 Seattle Metropolitan 24.69 2/23/24 PN February Age
145Bennett Geitz 14 Wave Aquatics 24.70 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
146Will Lee 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 24.70 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
147Teddy Putt 14 Valley Aquatics 24.70 11/18/23 PN November AGI
148Ahmir Luengas 14 Walla Walla Swim Club 24.71 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
149Brandon Wang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 24.71 2/23/24 PN February Age
150Karol Iwanow 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 24.72 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
151Deacon Major 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 24.72 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
152Oleg Arlouski 14 Wave Aquatics 24.73 2/23/24 PN February Age
153Jack Major 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 24.84 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
154Sean Kohno 14 Excel Swim Club 24.87 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
155Ollie Belasco 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 24.88 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
156Alex Mkrtchyan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 24.93 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
157James Wild 13 Billings Aquatic Club 24.94 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
158Dane Bendiksen 13 Seattle Metropolitan 24.98 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
159John Nguyen 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 24.99 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
160Eric Xia 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 25.01 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
161Andrew Wang 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.01 2/23/24 PN February Age
162Jonathan Yim 14 West Coast Aquatics 25.06 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
163Lennox Leeder 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 25.06 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
164Alex Spehar 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 25.06 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
165Weston Adams 14 Bremerton YMCA 25.08 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
166Max Tang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.09 2/23/24 PN February Age
167Ben Wrenholt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 25.10 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
168Akwasi Cobbinah 13 Chehalem Swim Team 25.12 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
169Noah Frye 14 Billings YMCA 25.12 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
170Aston Lee 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.13 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
171Lincoln Fritz 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 25.13 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
172Easton Debois 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 25.14 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
173Alex Atkinson 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 25.14 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
174Josh Bollinger 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.15 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
175Jahan Eibner 14 Newport Swim Team 25.16 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
176Cooper Hoopes 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 25.17 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
177Grayson Udd 14 Valley Aquatics 25.19 2/23/24 PN February Age
178Miles Moir 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 25.20 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
179Frank Ouyang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.20 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
180Benjamin Cha 14 Unattached 25.21 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
181Connor Price 14 Seattle Metropolitan 25.21 11/18/23 PN November AGI
182Jimbo Bringman 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 25.22 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
183Jack Herion 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 25.22 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
184Adrin Rodriguez-Beresaluce 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 25.22 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
185Henry Liu 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.22 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
186Thomas Claux 14 Wave Aquatics 25.22 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
187Kaito Ratchford 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 25.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
188Ryan Shaw 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.24 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
189Sizhe Zheng 14 Issaquah Swim Team 25.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
190Lucas Liu 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 25.26 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
191Duncan Schroeder 14 Great Falls Swim Team 25.29 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
192Malachi Guinotte 14 Caldwell Swim Club 25.31 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
193Mark Wen 13 Cascade Swim Club 25.31 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
194Anthony Hopkins 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 25.32 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
195Joseph Liu 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 25.32 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
196Jae Chang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 25.33 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
197Grayson Martin 13 Issaquah Swim Team 25.33 2/23/24 PN February Age
198Leon Liu 13 Cougar Aquatics 25.33 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
199Mckade Vaira 13 Billings YMCA 25.33 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
200Ender Ramsby 14 Unattached 25.33 11/18/23 PN November AGI
201Ruize Sun 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 25.34 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
202Ryan Tang 13 StingRay Swim Team 25.36 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
203Aksel Mejlaender 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.36 11/18/23 PN November AGI
204Logan Chen 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 25.37 12/14/23 PN Washington S
205Andrew Davis 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 25.38 11/10/23 Adam England Me
206Seok-hyun Yong 13 University Place Aqua 25.38 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
207Ty Guenther 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 25.39 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
208Jacob Kim 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.39 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
209Pranay Sriram 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.40 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
210Jett Loveless 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 25.40 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
211PJ Delhomme 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 25.40 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
212THeo Cooley 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 25.41 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
213Henry Xing 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.42 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
214Andrew Deng 14 King Aquatic Club 25.42 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
215Nikita Glukhov 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 25.44 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
216Adrian Gevorgian 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 25.47 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
217Alec Delacruz 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 25.49 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
218Ivan Zheng 13 Issaquah Swim Team 25.49 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
219Deming Gates 14 Cascade Swim Club 25.49 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
220Elden Wong 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 25.51 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
221William Han 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.51 2/23/24 PN February Age
222Hamin Chang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 25.53 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
223Quinn McColley 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 25.53 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
224Reece Patti 14 Unattached 25.54 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
225Oliver Lewis 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 25.55 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
226Ryoma Yamawaki 13 Issaquah Swim Team 25.57 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
227Gus Williams 14 Portland Aquatic Club 25.58 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
228Spencer Tomandl 14 StingRay Swim Team 25.58 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
229Camp Hancock 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 25.58 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
230Jonah Heaps 14 Unattached 25.59 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
231Ari Gabert 14 Metro Aquatics 25.60 2/23/24 PN February Age
232Joshua Tang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.63 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
233Sawyer Mortensen 14 Superior Aquatics 25.64 11/11/23 SCAT Open
234Liam Sullivan 14 Velocity Swimming 25.65 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
235Derek Sletten 14 King Aquatic Club 25.66 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
236Brisan Hruska 14 Seattle Metropolitan 25.66 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
237Lou Foust 14 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 25.67 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
238Carter Pass 14 Issaquah Swim Team 25.67 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
239Huy Ton 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 25.68 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
240Jack Dahlquist 13 University Place Aqua 25.68 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
241Greyson Printz 13 Seattle Metropolitan 25.70 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
242Nathan Kasperkiewicz 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.72 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
243G Tacadena 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 25.72 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
244Haoxuan Mi 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 25.73 2/23/24 PN February Age
245Aiden McArthur 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 25.73 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
246Adhav Madabooshi Sainath 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 25.74 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
247Anton Mazepa 14 Wave Aquatics 25.75 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
248Logan Dunsmore 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.75 2/23/24 PN February Age
249Nam Nguyen 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 25.76 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
250Nash Bayne 14 Cascade Swim Club 25.76 11/18/23 PN November AGI
251Jax Wilson 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 25.76 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
252Wyatt Livingston 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 25.77 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
253Cooper Yarsley 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 25.77 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
254Gavin Wiley 13 Valley Aquatics 25.77 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
255Tolik Lupasco 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 25.78 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
256Alexander Compton 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 25.78 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
257Davis Gerry 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 25.79 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
258Lincoln Guenser 14 Issaquah Swim Team 25.79 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
259Artem Panfilov 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 25.79 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
260Asa Leoni 13 Legacy Aquatics 25.79 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
261Soren Schwab 14 Seattle Metropolitan 25.80 2/23/24 PN February Age
262Joey Zhang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 25.83 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
263Trevor Bagdanoff 13 Bend Swim Club 25.83 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
264West Wang 13 Seattle Metropolitan 25.83 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
265Kylin Wu 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.84 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
266Cristian D'Amore 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 25.84 2/23/24 PN February Age
267Ivan Zaremba 14 VillaSport Swim Team 25.86 10/21/23 Harvest Open
268Michael Swenson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 25.86 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
269Maximilian Herbert 14 Cascade Swim Club 25.87 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
270Stellan Thompson 13 Bend Swim Club 25.87 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
271Henry Green 14 StingRay Swim Team 25.88 11/18/23 PN November AGI
272Brandon Wong 14 South Snohomish Co. D 25.88 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
273Chase Arnold 14 Unattached 25.89 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
274Emilio Pinto 14 Chehalem Swim Team 25.90 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
275Kirill Kadach 14 Wave Aquatics 25.91 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
276Raghav Narayaanan 14 StingRay Swim Team 25.91 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
277Haobo Wang 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.91 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
278William Frost 14 Hood River Valley Swi 25.92 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
279Nadia Hukari 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 25.92 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
280Alexander Lisitskiy 14 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 25.94 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
281Raiden Nagata 13 University Place Aqua 25.94 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
282Ben Chen 13 South Snohomish Co. D 25.95 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
283Carter Mills 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 25.96 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
284Max Ziegler 14 Boise Swim Club 25.96 11/05/23 SR Post High Sc
285Beauden Chatriand 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 25.97 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
286Chase Griggs 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 26.00 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
287Zeke Bronson 13 Bend Swim Club 26.00 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
288Jesse Sun 13 Cascade Swim Club 26.01 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
289Gavin Johnson 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 26.02 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
290Cameron Leary 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 26.03 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
291Ethan Legrand 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 26.03 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
292Ethan Xu 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 26.04 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
293Brayden Bernhardt 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 26.05 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
294Alex Rao 13 Streamliner Aquatics 26.05 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
295Ben Streisfeld 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 26.06 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
296Teddy Rentz 13 Billings YMCA 26.06 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
297Kelly Tofel 14 Legacy Aquatics 26.07 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
298Daniel Chen 13 Wave Aquatics 26.08 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
299Benjamin Finke 13 Ohana Swim Team 26.09 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
300Colton Ramsey 14 Unattached 26.09 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
301David Scott 13 Bend Swim Club 26.09 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
302Leo Adedipe 14 Seattle Metropolitan 26.10 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
303Evan Calkins 13 South Snohomish Co. D 26.14 2/23/24 PN February Age
304Allan Mangalindan 13 King Aquatic Club 26.16 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
305Michael Halsey 14 University Place Aqua 26.17 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
306Mason Ott 14 Legacy Aquatics 26.17 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
307Albert Cai 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 26.18 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
308Benji Wilkinson 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 26.20 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
309Daniel Zoo 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 26.21 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
310Keelan Clark 13 Unattached 26.22 1/27/24 WA State Champi
311Max Douglas 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 26.22 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
312Carter Stumbo 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 26.23 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
313Luca Balint 13 King Aquatic Club 26.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
314Jax Lewis 14 Unattached 26.24 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
315Aiden Zhao 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 26.26 2/23/24 PN February Age
316Brent Dai 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 26.28 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
317Connor Garr 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 26.28 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
318Kevin Martinez 14 Boise Swim Club 26.28 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
319Bradley Roloff 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 26.29 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
320Jacob Pacheco 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 26.30 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
321Evan Le 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 26.30 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
322Gino Yang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 26.31 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
323Joe Dobi 14 Boise Swim Club 26.31 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
324Jack Armstrong 13 Cougar Aquatics 26.33 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
325Roman Semenovich 14 Cascade Swim Club 26.33 11/18/23 PN November AGI
326Wyatt Majors 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 26.34 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
327Seth Kugel 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 26.34 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
328Ray Zeng 14 Issaquah Swim Team 26.35 2/04/24 PN IST February
329Alex Kaneshiro 14 Seattle Metropolitan 26.36 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
330Mason Duffy 14 Seattle Metropolitan 26.38 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
331Kohki Falahee 13 Issaquah Swim Team 26.45 2/23/24 PN February Age
332Kaleb Perez 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 26.45 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
333Ethan Lu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 26.47 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
334Tate Jordan 13 Chehalem Swim Team 26.47 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
335Matvey Gofman 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 26.47 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
336Miles Hanson 14 Puget Sound Swim Club 26.48 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
337Axel Newman 13 University Place Aqua 26.48 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
338Csurf Hansen 13 Magic Valley Marlins 26.48 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
339Ryoma Yamawaki 13 Issaquah Swim Team 26.49 11/18/23 PN November AGI
340Nathan Chung 14 Legacy Aquatics 26.49 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
341Jack Scheve 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 26.49 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
342Andrew Siodina 14 King Aquatic Club 26.52 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
343Owen Cheung 13 Cascade Swim Club 26.52 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
344William Wang 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 26.54 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
345Brian Kwon 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 26.55 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
346Lincoln Walker 13 Legacy Aquatics 26.55 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
347Brandon Mak 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 26.56 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
348Daniel Wang 13 Cougar Aquatics 26.58 1/06/24 January Storm
349Neal Patten 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 26.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
350Thomas Knowles 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 26.59 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
351Keaton Jewsbury 14 Seattle Metropolitan 26.60 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
352Gage Peterson 13 StingRay Swim Team 26.61 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
353Liam Daheim 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 26.61 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
354Ryan Washtok 14 VillaSport Swim Team 26.62 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
355Austyn Hogan 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 26.62 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
356Evan Lu 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 26.62 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
357Jessup Hutcheson 14 Glacier Aquatic Club 26.66 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
358Cory Olson 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 26.68 3/09/24 WL Construction
359Jerry Zhang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 26.68 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
360Brock Pollestad 14 Cougar Aquatics 26.69 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
361Anthony Pham 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 26.72 11/18/23 PN November AGI
362Rylan Murphy 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 26.73 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
363Bradley Nick 13 Seattle Metropolitan 26.73 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
364Evan Allen 14 Seattle Metropolitan 26.74 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
365Brady Pershing 14 Helena Dolphins Swim 26.75 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
366Alexander West 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 26.76 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
367Emerson Barsotti 14 McMinnville Swim Club 26.78 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
368Joji Berg 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 26.78 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
369Jacob Rittel 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 26.79 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
370Brady Thompson 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 26.79 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
371Ty Coulter 14 McMinnville Swim Club 26.80 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
372Arseni Dzeravianka 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 26.81 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
373Adil Hasan 14 Issaquah Swim Team 26.81 2/23/24 PN February Age
374Rahul Purkayastha 14 Wave Aquatics 26.82 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
375Marker Still 14 Bend Swim Club 26.82 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
376Henry Butler 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 26.83 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
377Cliff Shen 13 Issaquah Swim Team 26.84 2/23/24 PN February Age
378Arya Bhatt 14 Wave Aquatics 26.85 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
379Nathan Zhang 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 26.88 2/23/24 PN February Age
380Kian Taylor 14 Valley Aquatics 26.88 11/18/23 PN November AGI
381Neel Borate 13 Seattle Metropolitan 26.89 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
382Luca Conte 14 Seattle Metropolitan 26.89 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
383Tristan Bell 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.90 11/10/23 Adam England Me
384Caleb Jordan 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 26.90 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
385Rocco Khan 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 26.90 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
386Tanner Nelson 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 26.91 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
387Lucas Chang 14 Seattle Metropolitan 26.92 11/18/23 PN November AGI
388Rayhan Irani 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 26.93 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
389Zeke Russo 14 McMinnville Swim Club 26.94 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
390Colin Galbraith 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 26.94 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
391Rio Brecher 13 Cougar Aquatics 26.94 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
392Thomas Jones 14 Port Angeles Swim Clu 26.95 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
393Danny Spoon 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 26.95 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
394Benjamin Morgan 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 26.95 1/27/24 Winter Open
395Ray Liu 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 26.96 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
396Miles Van Denburg 13 Port Angeles Swim Clu 26.97 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
397Wyatt Kalbaugh 13 Portland Aquatic Club 26.97 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
398Oliver Wang 14 Wave Aquatics 26.97 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
399Kaien Tan 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 26.97 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
400Max Hanson 14 Puget Sound Swim Club 26.98 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
401Connor Roy 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 26.99 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
402Liam Waldron 14 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 27.00 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
403Alexander Malo 14 Issaquah Swim Team 27.00 2/04/24 PN IST February
404Reagan Wang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 27.00 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
405Omar Shahin 14 Billings Aquatic Club 27.00 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
406Bruce Wolfe 13 Cascade Swim Club 27.01 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
407Finn Graham 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 27.02 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
408Max Rotkin 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 27.02 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
409Gavin Petroff 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 27.02 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
410William Wussow 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 27.02 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
411Ky Tacadena 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 27.03 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
412Max Montang 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 27.04 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
413Von Kinzie 14 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 27.04 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
414Luke Mengert 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 27.04 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
415Brian Vuong 13 Legacy Aquatics 27.05 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
416Caleb Yam 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 27.06 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
417Clyde Bretz 14 Newport Swim Team 27.07 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
418Max Robbins 14 Seattle Metropolitan 27.07 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
419Ryan Oh 14 West Coast Aquatics 27.08 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
420Walter Dix 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 27.09 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
421Grayson Savri 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 27.09 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
422Adam Kaminski 13 Port Angeles Swim Clu 27.11 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
423Asher Schab 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 27.11 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
424Wake Crum 13 Legacy Aquatics 27.11 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
425Ollie Wussow 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 27.11 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
426Asher Renshaw 14 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 27.13 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
427Jeongyoon Lee 14 Cougar Aquatics 27.13 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
428Max Brown 14 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 27.14 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
429Payton Kim 13 West Coast Aquatics 27.16 11/18/23 PN November AGI
430John Wei 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 27.17 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
431Austin French 13 Bend Swim Club 27.18 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
432Connor Cruz 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 27.19 2/23/24 PN February Age
433James Broadwell 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 27.19 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
434Lars Norman 13 Seattle Metropolitan 27.20 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
435Rithik Sekar 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 27.21 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
436Sean Walton 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 27.28 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
437Ben Muncy 14 StingRay Swim Team 27.28 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
438Anderson Majors 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 27.30 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
439Edwin Jang 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 27.30 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
440Mac Hala 13 Canby Swim Club 27.31 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
441Milo Jessup 13 Eugene City Swim Club 27.31 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
442James Shi 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 27.31 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
443Jacob Lee 13 King Aquatic Club 27.31 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
444Theo Franzen 14 Seattle Metropolitan 27.31 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
445Owen Jacobs 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 27.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
446Leland Hilgers 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 27.33 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
447Evan Deng 13 Wave Aquatics 27.33 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
448Lucas Bean 13 King Aquatic Club 27.35 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
449Rafael Maloney 14 Bend Swim Club 27.35 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
450Cody Cheng 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 27.36 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
451Zack Wahlborg 13 Seattle Metropolitan 27.36 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
452Afton McGinnis 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 27.37 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
453Sehaam Mankotia 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 27.37 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
454Chris Lu 14 Cascadia Swimming 27.38 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
455Patrick Delhomme 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 27.39 9/29/23 MT MYST Y Only
456Vance Walden 13 University Place Aqua 27.40 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
457Lucas Mellen 14 Boise Swim Club 27.40 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
458Jiesse Shi 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 27.41 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
459Dario Giuliani 14 Wave Aquatics 27.42 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
460Akshat Milan 14 Issaquah Swim Team 27.42 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
461Deegan Deng 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 27.43 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
462Liam Parks 14 Boise Swim Club 27.43 4/06/24 SR April Pools
463AJ Valz 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 27.45 11/18/23 PN November AGI
464Jayden Schmidt 14 Legacy Aquatics 27.45 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
465Satya Chalasani 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 27.47 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
466Mike Schroeder 14 South Snohomish Co. D 27.48 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
467Ethan Shaub 14 Billings YMCA 27.48 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
468Nolan Chang 13 Excel Swim Club 27.48 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
469Noah Betz 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 27.52 1/06/24 January Storm
470Alex Belkin 13 Wave Aquatics 27.52 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
471Alan Maxfield-Okuda 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 27.52 1/06/24 SR January Stor
472Dante Melincianu 13 Cascade Swim Club 27.55 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
473Rowan Gesicki 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 27.56 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
474Edward Chu 14 Issaquah Swim Team 27.57 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
475Ole Lervick 14 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 27.58 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
476Raphael Denuit 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 27.59 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
477Alex Kriese 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 27.59 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
478Jason White 14 Harbor Aquatics Club 27.59 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
479Nathaniel Beckley 14 Unattached 27.61 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
480Matthew Song 13 West Coast Aquatics 27.62 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
481Owen Campbell 13 University Place Aqua 27.62 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
482Shin-Yoo Knapper 14 Bozeman Brookies 27.62 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
483Isaac Price 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 27.63 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
484Brian Dai 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 27.64 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
485Sawyer Hill 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 27.64 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
486Will Liu 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 27.64 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
487Maxime Rondeau 14 Seattle Metropolitan 27.64 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
488Chris Hoffman 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 27.65 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
489Tiki Khabra 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 27.67 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
490Liam Bellah 13 Rainier Foothills Swi 27.68 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
491Artem Sokolov 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 27.68 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
492Noah Hunt 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 27.69 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
493Cooper Chierek 13 Velocity Swimming 27.70 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
494Andrew Dolan 13 Legacy Aquatics 27.70 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
495Otis Coolidge 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 27.71 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
496Nathan Sibson 13 Glacier Aquatic Club 27.74 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
497Hunter Sternberg 14 Issaquah Swim Team 27.74 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
498George Dendrinos 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 27.74 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
499Torben Herrgoss 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 27.75 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
500Pranag Ambekar 14 Issaquah Swim Team 27.75 2/04/24 PN IST February
501Parthiv Mothipati 14 Pro Swimming 27.76 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
502Aidan Treml 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 27.77 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
503Owen Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 27.77 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
504Austin Liu 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 27.77 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
505Jonathan Townsend 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 27.79 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
506Takeh Kameda 14 South Snohomish Co. D 27.79 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
507Eric Chang 14 Columbia River Swim T 27.80 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
508Jackson Franck 14 Unattached 27.83 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
509Spencer Tsai 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 27.83 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
510Ziyu Liu 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 27.84 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
511Noah Johnson 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 27.85 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
512Jonny Zelaya 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 27.85 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
513Antonio Mercado 14 Valley Aquatics 27.86 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
514Sven Borg 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 27.88 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
515Tyler Bates 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 27.90 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
516Patrick Ross 14 Port Angeles Swim Clu 27.91 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
517Hector Rawat 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 27.91 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
518Edward Naseath 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 27.92 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
519Keegan Bartich 14 Boise Swim Club 27.92 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
520Kale Nordyke 14 Valley Aquatics 27.92 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
521Dixon Fain 13 Seattle Metropolitan 27.92 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
522Canyon Von Lindern 13 Lewis Clark Neptune S 27.93 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
523Caden Ho 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 27.95 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
524Jed Kim 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 27.95 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
525Wyatt Cruz 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 27.96 2/23/24 PN February Age
526Henry Lawrence 14 Excel Swim Club 27.97 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
527Eli Norling 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 27.98 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
528Jonah Brune 14 Valley Aquatics 28.00 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
529Dallin Stephens 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 28.03 11/10/23 Adam England Me
530Nathan Moreno 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 28.03 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
531Aiden Little 13 Seattle Metropolitan 28.04 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
532Christopher Ashmore 13 Legacy Aquatics 28.05 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
533Kian Bennett 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 28.05 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
534Ben Johnatakis 14 Pacific Piranha Swim 28.07 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
535Jasper Rowland 14 Forest Grove Swim Clu 28.08 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
536Elliot Funk 13 Portland Aquatic Club 28.09 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
537Mason Christensen 14 Bend Swim Club 28.09 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
538Eli Ream 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 28.10 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
539Abel Correa Jr 13 University Place Aqua 28.10 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
540Owen Rodriguez-Pomlee 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 28.10 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
541Isaac Jakub 13 Billings Aquatic Club 28.10 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
542Hesham Salem 14 West Coast Aquatics 28.11 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
543Logan Stevens 14 Issaquah Swim Team 28.11 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
544Jacen Young 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 28.13 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
545Wyatt Sklenar 14 Madras Swim Team 28.14 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
546Jay Song 14 Wave Aquatics 28.15 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
547One Park 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 28.15 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
548Sam Fontaine 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 28.16 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
549Ashutosh Badapanda 14 Issaquah Swim Team 28.16 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
550Jack Johnson 14 Lebanon Community Swi 28.19 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
551Cason Bentley 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 28.19 1/27/24 Winter Open
552Keshav Karumbunathan 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 28.22 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
553Romy Greer 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 28.23 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
554Sid Paul 14 Cascade Swim Club 28.24 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
555George Vandenbosch 14 Canby Swim Club 28.26 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
556Octavio Galaviz 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 28.29 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
557Edi Vasilescu 13 Wave Aquatics 28.30 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
558Alex Tai 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.31 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
559Vincent Hong 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 28.31 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
560Teague Rice 13 Billings Aquatic Club 28.31 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
561Elias Jensen 14 Valley Aquatics 28.31 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
562Sam Harrell 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 28.33 1/27/24 Winter Open
563Ethan Collins 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 28.35 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
564Scott Kreutz 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 28.36 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
565Walt Stumm 14 Unattached 28.38 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
566Blake Daniel 14 Superior Aquatics 28.39 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
567Chase Birney 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 28.39 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
568Jace Thompson 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 28.41 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
569Aaron Gruner 13 Rainier Foothills Swi 28.42 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
570Evan Joo 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 28.44 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
571Landon Foltz 13 Velocity Swimming 28.44 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
572Ryder Li 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 28.44 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
573Archer Shaw 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 28.46 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
574Travis Oates 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 28.47 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
575Harry McGee 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 28.47 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
576Elias Harmon 14 Bremerton YMCA 28.49 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
577Kieren Ewing 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 28.49 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
578Bennett Marcus 13 Cascade Swim Club 28.50 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
579Gahl Ami Ad 14 Wave Aquatics 28.52 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
580Boyu Chen 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 28.54 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
581Jaiden Nguyen 14 South Snohomish Co. D 28.54 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
582Kellen LeClaire 14 Issaquah Swim Team 28.56 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
583Lucas Kugel 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 28.56 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
584Matthew Urban 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 28.56 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
585Du Gonin 13 Elko Swim Team 28.58 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
586Tate Harris 13 Streamliner Aquatics 28.58 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
587Quinn Klingenstein 14 Valley Aquatics 28.58 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
588Arnav Jha 14 Wave Aquatics 28.59 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
589Alexander Johnson 14 Cascade Swim Club 28.59 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
590Kinsey Hannant 14 Legacy Aquatics 28.60 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
591Joshua Cate 13 Superior Aquatics 28.62 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
592Kevin Liu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 28.63 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
593Hiro Lekstrom 14 Columbia River Swim T 28.63 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
594Payton Drake 13 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 28.65 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
595Jax Durtschi 13 Voltage Swim Team 28.65 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
596Dhruv Singh 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.65 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
597Jackson Shenfield 14 Mjcc Stingrays 28.66 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
598Lincoln Brost 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 28.72 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
599Boden Sloan 13 Lake Monsters 28.74 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
600Stoney Liu 13 Columbia River Swim T 28.75 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
601Lawrence Lee 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 28.76 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
602Jaylen Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 28.78 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
603Owen Spencer 14 Seattle Metropolitan 28.78 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
604Samuel Green 13 StingRay Swim Team 28.80 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
605Lucas Ho 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 28.81 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
606Siddharth Mishra 14 Issaquah Swim Team 28.82 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
607Levi Slagg 14 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 28.86 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
608VISHVATH VINESH 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 28.86 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
609Ethan Wang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 28.88 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
610Enzo Carnielli 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.88 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
611Caleb Snodderly 13 Canby Swim Club 28.89 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
612Gavin Klein 14 Billings YMCA 28.89 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
613David King 14 Issaquah Swim Team 28.90 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
614Marley Lotts 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 28.90 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
615Hudson Barros 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 28.91 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
616Michael Roney 14 Seattle Metropolitan 28.91 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
617Alex Winny 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 28.92 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
618Justin Holcomb 14 Legacy Aquatics 28.92 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
619George Jiang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.95 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
620Aiden Johnson 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 28.97 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
621Joseph Lauinger 13 Seattle Metropolitan 28.98 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
622Aaron Shepherd 14 Issaquah Swim Team 28.99 2/04/24 PN IST February
623Quentin White 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 29.00 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
624Gabe Allen 13 Bend Swim Club 29.03 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
625Dylan Wu 14 Pro Swimming 29.05 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
626Atharva Raje 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.05 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
627Ricardo Gutierrez Ortega 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 29.06 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
628Oren Kang 13 Excel Swim Club 29.06 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
629Alex Collins 13 StingRay Swim Team 29.07 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
630Jack McColm 13 Unattached 29.09 1/27/24 Winter Open
631Eric Zhao 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 29.11 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
632Logan Fuhrman 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 29.12 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
633Gian Villanueva 13 Wave Aquatics 29.13 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
634William Jaross 14 Issaquah Swim Team 29.13 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
635Justin Zou 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 29.13 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
636Liheng Chi 13 VillaSport Swim Team 29.14 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
637Daniel Wu 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 29.15 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
638Sam Smith 13 Chehalem Swim Team 29.15 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
639Cameron Keaney 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 29.15 1/06/24 January Storm
640Jayden Kim 13 South Snohomish Co. D 29.15 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
641Sam Brunner 14 Unattached 29.15 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
642Jason Zhang 13 Cougar Aquatics 29.16 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
643Jayden Normine 13 Legacy Aquatics 29.16 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
644Urijah Dix 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 29.17 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
645Elias Goo 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 29.19 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
646John Francesconi 13 University Place Aqua 29.20 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
647Jennings Zuroff 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 29.20 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
648Nolan Butler 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 29.22 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
649Brennan D'Alessio 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 29.22 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
650Leo Lu 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 29.23 1/06/24 January Storm
651Keegan Sullivan 13 Billings Aquatic Club 29.23 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
652Aland Dinh 13 Legacy Aquatics 29.24 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
653Judah Hogen 14 Bozeman Brookies 29.24 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
654Gunnar Buchanan 13 Issaquah Swim Team 29.25 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
655Isaac Augustine 14 Billings YMCA 29.25 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
656Walter Bowie 14 Cascade Swim Club 29.26 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
657Grey Simpson 14 Helena Dolphins Swim 29.26 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
658Yusen Liang 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 29.27 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
659Jeremy Dai 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 29.27 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
660Beckett Hansen 14 Issaquah Swim Team 29.27 2/04/24 PN IST February
661Johnny Sappington 14 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 29.29 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
662David Olson 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 29.31 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
663Tucker Fosler 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 29.32 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
664Aditya Chandwani 14 Pro Swimming 29.32 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
665Kai Miller 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 29.33 1/06/24 SR January Stor
666Colin Lemker 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 29.37 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
667Oliver Brownlee 13 Velocity Swimming 29.39 1/27/24 Winter Open
668Brayden Stalcup 13 Gold Coast Swim Team 29.39 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
669Joseph Tran 14 Legacy Aquatics 29.39 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
670Grayson Goldsby 14 Valley Aquatics 29.40 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
671Enzo Rice 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 29.41 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
672Ian Hoisington 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 29.42 1/20/24 BY January Wint
673Xander Burley-Oden 14 Bremerton YMCA 29.44 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
674Gabe Mejia 13 Seattle Metropolitan 29.44 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
675Nathan Linscott 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 29.46 11/12/23 PN IST November
676Michael Gong 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 29.47 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
677Rowan Rognstad 14 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 29.48 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
678Micah Crabb 14 Streamliner Aquatics 29.48 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
679Kai Van Sickle 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 29.50 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
680Ramitha Randeny 14 Issaquah Swim Team 29.51 2/04/24 PN IST February
681Nicholas Becciu 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 29.53 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
682Aiden Honjaya 14 Wave Aquatics 29.54 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
683Bodi Demmons 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 29.56 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
684Liam Banker 13 Pacific Piranha Swim 29.56 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
685Zac Dustin 13 Voltage Swim Team 29.58 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
686Mike Wies 14 Cascade Swim Club 29.58 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
687Vihaan Fadnavis 14 Pro Swimming 29.59 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
688Jackson Pitsch 14 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 29.59 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
689Luke Xie 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.60 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
690Dace Erickson 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 29.63 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
691Jonathan Kong 14 Wave Aquatics 29.66 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
692Leon Alandt 13 Legacy Aquatics 29.66 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
693Aiden Wiseman 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 29.67 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
694Aiden Chang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.68 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
695William Walker 13 StingRay Swim Team 29.69 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
696Greysen Jakes 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 29.69 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
697Preston Pierce 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 29.70 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
698Kevin Chi 13 Cougar Aquatics 29.70 11/10/23 Adam England Me
699Connor Hardy 13 Bozeman Brookies 29.71 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
700Yufei Su 14 Unattached 29.75 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
701Leonardo Yang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 29.75 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
702Jax Hall 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 29.75 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
703Agastya Nair 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.76 3/09/24 WL Construction
704Tej Pal 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 29.78 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
705Matthew Barnts 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 29.79 11/11/23 SCAT Open
706Grayson Lalonde 13 Valley Aquatics 29.79 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
707Espen Tangen 14 Ohana Swim Team 29.80 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
708Owen Gasper 13 Ohana Swim Team 29.81 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
709Squid Moore 14 Lake Monsters 29.81 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
710Connor Howard 14 Magic Valley Marlins 29.82 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
711Devin Love 14 StingRay Swim Team 29.85 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
712Jaxson Gasca 13 Seattle Metropolitan 29.85 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
713Agastya Krishna 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 29.86 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
714Warren Ray 14 Issaquah Swim Team 29.86 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
715Ronan Hayes 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 29.87 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
716Brayden Monahan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 29.89 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
717Kaden Bushman 14 Streamliner Aquatics 29.90 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
718TJ Drake 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 29.90 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
719Chase Vollertsen 14 Glacier Aquatic Club 29.96 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
720Kaden Moore 13 Velocity Swimming 29.98 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
721Corban Preis 13 Mel Korum Typhoons 29.99 1/27/24 WA State Champi
722Malakai Junio 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 30.00 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
723Camden Beach 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 30.00 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
724Jack Pernsteiner 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 30.01 1/06/24 January Storm
725Michael Hudgins 14 Salem Swim Club 30.02 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
726Daniele Raugei 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 30.02 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
727Dorian Smith 13 Legacy Aquatics 30.04 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
728Spence Van Dyke 14 Billings YMCA 30.04 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
729Wyatt Walther 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 30.05 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
730Tobe Muoto 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 30.05 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
731Pratyay Sharma 13 Seattle Metropolitan 30.05 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
732Horace McCullough 13 Seattle Metropolitan 30.07 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
733Sricharan Gongadi 13 Seattle Metropolitan 30.08 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
734Anay Joshi 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 30.09 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
735Owen Metzger 14 River Road Swim Team 30.10 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
736Senul Wickramaratna 14 Wave Aquatics 30.12 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
737Aiden Kim 14 StingRay Swim Team 30.13 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
738Brandon Olson 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 30.14 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
739Jensen Young 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 30.16 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
740Jonathan Yu 14 Wave Aquatics 30.16 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
741Charlie Miksis 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 30.17 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
742Garrett Greene 14 Seattle Metropolitan 30.17 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
743Nathan Kirby 13 Seattle Metropolitan 30.19 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
744Asher Tuttle 14 Seattle Metropolitan 30.19 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
745Mulin Yao 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 30.22 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
746Armon Swartz 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 30.22 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
747Adam Stoddard 14 Eugene City Swim Club 30.24 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
748Sergei Goncharov 13 Portland Aquatic Club 30.29 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
749Kale Bailey 14 Chehalem Swim Team 30.29 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
750Augustus Kahl 13 Legacy Aquatics 30.29 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
751Domenico Aditama 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 30.30 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
752Derrick Evers 13 University Place Aqua 30.30 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
753Miles Pitone 14 Legacy Aquatics 30.33 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
754Lucas Lee 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 30.34 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
755Marquelle Guerra 13 King Aquatic Club 30.38 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
756Ethan Goshorn 13 Legacy Aquatics 30.38 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
757Seth Balderson 14 Ohana Swim Team 30.39 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
758Jac Colby 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 30.39 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
759Marcus Horton 13 Seattle Metropolitan 30.39 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
760Haven Stageberg 13 Hood River Valley Swi 30.40 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
761Roman Byelykh 13 Wave Aquatics 30.41 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
762Suhas Siddhoju 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 30.43 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
763Zachary Shendrick 13 Elko Swim Team 30.43 4/06/24 SR April Pools
764Brett Musgrave 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 30.44 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
765Eric Couch 13 Voltage Swim Team 30.45 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
766Roman Zhen 13 Legacy Aquatics 30.45 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
767Mason O'Farrell 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 30.46 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
768Arul Shastri 14 Legacy Aquatics 30.49 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
769Andrew Do-Ngo 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 30.50 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
770James Porter 14 Metro Aquatics 30.51 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
771Oliver Palmer 14 Portland Aquatic Club 30.52 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
772Justin Tran 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 30.53 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
773Ross Gawthrop 13 Wave Aquatics 30.54 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
774Ethan Fei 13 Seattle Metropolitan 30.54 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
775Matteo Mastrandrea 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 30.55 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
776Cashton Williams 13 Canby Swim Club 30.56 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
777Graden Guernsey 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 30.60 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
778Ryley Marks 13 Bozeman Brookies 30.61 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
779Aaryan Verma 13 Thurston Olympians Sw 30.62 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
780Oliver Davis 13 Bend Swim Club 30.64 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
781Titus Foster 13 Chehalem Swim Team 30.65 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
782Atticus Hogben 14 Cascade Swim Club 30.66 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
783Aaron Piexoto 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 30.67 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
784Noah Harrison 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 30.67 11/10/23 Adam England Me
785Ben Shvidler 14 University Place Aqua 30.70 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
786Brady Hanson 13 Butte YMCA Swim Club 30.71 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
787Zephen Morrow 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 30.71 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
788Leo Moshenskiy 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 30.72 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
789Tate Cordon 14 Unattached 30.72 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
790Dharya Roy 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 30.73 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
791Ryan Farley 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 30.76 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
792John Misner 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 30.77 11/10/23 Adam England Me
793Elan Mok 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 30.79 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
794Brandon Cook 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 30.79 11/10/23 Adam England Me
795Seth McNay 14 Seattle Metropolitan 30.79 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
796George Kosseff 13 Wave Aquatics 30.80 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
797Shane Sampson 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 30.80 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
798Parker Stokesbary 14 Issaquah Swim Team 30.84 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
799Bob Eliason 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 30.84 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
800maxim Pawlowski 13 Portland Aquatic Club 30.86 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
801Jinghao Zhang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 30.88 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
802Andrew Engle 13 Valley Aquatics 30.88 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
803Nathan Gray 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 30.89 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
804Alan Ruiz 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 30.89 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
805William Robison 14 Metro Aquatics 30.90 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
806Connor Snyder 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 30.93 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
807Elliott Hoole 13 Cascade Swim Club 30.93 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
808Maroo Lee 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 30.94 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
809Eli Townley 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 30.95 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
810Drew Kreizenbeck 13 Boise Swim Club 30.95 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
811Manuel Montoya-Haluapo 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 30.96 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
812Lyle Zimdars 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 30.97 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
813Parker Collins 13 Seattle Metropolitan 30.98 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
814Paris Lozada 13 Ohana Swim Team 31.01 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
815Diego Carmona 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 31.01 3/09/24 WL Construction
816Evan Newcomer 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 31.05 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
817SeHun Kim 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 31.08 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
818Scarlett Dickerson 14 Portland Aquatic Club 31.08 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
819Edan Jorgenson 13 Seattle Metropolitan 31.08 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
820Matthew Mascho 14 North Whidbey Aquatic 31.09 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
821Spencer Carter 14 Seattle Metropolitan 31.10 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
822Daniel Isaza 13 Cascade Swim Club 31.12 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
823Jayden Robertson 13 Eugene City Swim Club 31.13 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
824Andrew Ford 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 31.14 11/10/23 Adam England Me
825Ty Davis 14 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 31.16 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
826Vikram Ramachandran 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 31.21 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
827John Gillen 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 31.22 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
828Taylor Jones 14 Metro Aquatics 31.22 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
829Mohan Liu 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 31.23 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
830Ben Sydes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 31.24 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
831Donovan Pitts 14 StingRay Swim Team 31.24 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
832Zachary Thompson 14 Billings Aquatic Club 31.24 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
833Jaichandar Jeyabalan 13 Cascade Swim Club 31.26 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
834Andrew Campos 14 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 31.27 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
835Avi Howard 14 Valley Aquatics 31.28 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
836Ronin Ray 13 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 31.32 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
837Marcelo Cusati 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 31.32 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
838Gabriel Conrad 14 Valley Aquatics 31.32 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
839Tyson Woodward 14 McMinnville Swim Club 31.33 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
840Prior Russell 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 31.34 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
841Owen Collar 13 Excel Swim Club 31.34 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
842Derek Eng 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 31.35 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
843Samuel Budt 13 Bozeman Brookies 31.38 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
844Tiger Mao 13 Streamliner Aquatics 31.39 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
845Ty Voss 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 31.41 1/27/24 Winter Open
846Brennan Holcomb 13 Bend Swim Club 31.43 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
847Silas Ragan 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 31.44 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
848Greyson Boyd 14 Ohana Swim Team 31.45 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
849Kienan Young 14 Great Falls Swim Team 31.45 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
850Shrey Nanda 13 South Snohomish Co. D 31.45 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
851Daniel Contreras 14 McMinnville Swim Club 31.47 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
852Maxwell Monsen 13 Valley Aquatics 31.53 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
853Noah Farag 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 31.56 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
854Maxwell Lohrmann 13 Walla Walla Swim Club 31.58 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
855Oliver Ellsworth 13 Thurston Olympians Sw 31.59 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
856Sushrut Yearva 13 Wave Aquatics 31.62 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
857Aidan Gilsoul 13 Metro Aquatics 31.66 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
858Sawyer Cameron 13 Magic Valley Marlins 31.66 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
859Gavin Hawkins 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 31.68 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
860Judah Beard 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 31.69 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
861Mason Porter 13 Issaquah Swim Team 31.70 11/12/23 PN IST November
862Eswara Ramireddy 13 Issaquah Swim Team 31.70 11/12/23 PN IST November
863John Beasley 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 31.72 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
864Peter Lofing 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 31.72 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
865Edward Tan 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 31.77 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
866Jake Bradbury 14 Unattached 31.77 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
867Asher Hanson 14 McMinnville Swim Club 31.87 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
868Leonardo Fetuzzi 14 Ohana Swim Team 31.89 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
869Boone Yerxa 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 31.91 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
870Garrett Jergensen 14 Nampa Swim Team 31.91 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
871Asher Juillerat 14 South Snohomish Co. D 31.93 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
872Elijah Huong 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 31.96 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
873Sam Wigmore 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 32.00 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
874Samuel Symms 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 32.00 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
875Mike Summers 13 South Snohomish Co. D 32.01 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
876Greyson Kwan 13 Seattle Metropolitan 32.01 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
877Eli Wright 14 Velocity Swimming 32.04 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
878Diego Cariaga 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 32.07 1/20/24 BY January Wint
879Peyton McClaskey 14 Caldwell Swim Club 32.10 1/20/24 BY January Wint
880Ben Hofman 13 Seattle Metropolitan 32.10 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
881Maxwell Tamala 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 32.11 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
882Charles Kraft 13 Billings YMCA 32.11 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
883Sam Merlino 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 32.12 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
884Ben Basile 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 32.16 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
885Bowen Havekost 14 Bremerton YMCA 32.22 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
886Trevor Fox 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 32.22 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
887Grant Phillips 14 Salem Swim Club 32.23 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
888Haosong Huang 13 Issaquah Swim Team 32.24 2/04/24 PN IST February
889Guhankoushik Jayakumar 14 South Snohomish Co. D 32.27 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
890Reyan Adem 14 Salem Swim Club 32.28 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
891Brody Couch 13 Rogue Rapids 32.28 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
892Sawyer Schmidt 13 Bozeman Brookies 32.29 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
893Donghwan Kim 13 Unattached 32.31 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
894George Smith 13 Valley Aquatics 32.32 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
895Calder Cupino 14 Helena Dolphins Swim 32.36 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
896Devin Hues 14 Unattached 32.43 10/26/23 SR Jr Varsity S
897Parker Burgess 13 StingRay Swim Team 32.45 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
898Brayden Johnson 14 Bend Swim Club 32.47 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
899Carter Brown 14 Billings YMCA 32.48 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
900Jack Evanson 13 Seattle Metropolitan 32.48 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
901Oren Screen 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 32.50 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
902Griffin Snyder 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 32.50 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
903Asher Wilson 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 32.51 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
904Spencer Schacher 14 Silver Falls Rapids Y 32.53 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
905Chance Torske 13 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 32.55 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
906Carter House 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 32.57 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
907Shaun OConnor 13 Nampa Swim Team 32.59 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
908Sam Carrigg 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 32.62 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
909Mason Hollenbach 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 32.63 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
910Aidan Pacheco 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 32.64 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
911Cooper Donnelly 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 32.65 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
912Nolan Shelton 13 Cougar Aquatics 32.69 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
913Evan Shaw 13 Bend Swim Club 32.72 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
914Bailey Lindstrom 14 Valley Aquatics 32.72 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
915Mark Vovchik 13 Issaquah Swim Team 32.74 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
916Ian Wood 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 32.74 4/06/24 SR April Pools
917Jackson Barker 14 Valley Aquatics 32.77 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
918Alexander Simard 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 32.78 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
919Ryan Driscoll 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 32.78 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
920Daniel Armstrong 13 Legacy Aquatics 32.80 12/17/23 Legacy December
921Luis Flores 14 Legacy Aquatics 32.80 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
922Caleb Malan 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 32.86 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
923Ivan Dolog 14 VillaSport Swim Team 32.87 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
924Kaeleb Moritz 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 32.88 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
925Toffee Mierisch 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 32.90 3/09/24 WL Construction
926Trygve Andrus 14 South Snohomish Co. D 32.92 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
927Joseph McDonough 13 River Road Swim Team 32.93 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
928Drake Douglass 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 32.96 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
929Jace Peatry 13 Boise Swim Club 32.97 4/06/24 SR April Pools
930Peter Becciu 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 33.02 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
931Theodore Koppelman 13 Cascade Swim Club 33.04 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
932Clayton Wix 13 Seattle Metropolitan 33.04 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
933Brennan Weis 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 33.05 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
934Boston Piccolotto 13 University Place Aqua 33.05 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
935Akshay Kosaraju 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 33.09 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
936Connor Moreland 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 33.10 3/09/24 WL Construction
937Luke Coyle 13 Legacy Aquatics 33.10 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
938Peter Werp 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 33.11 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
939Duke French 13 Billings YMCA 33.11 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
940Lincoln Haskins 13 King Aquatic Club 33.12 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
941Shamus Peck 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 33.12 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
942Ishansh Yadava 13 Wave Aquatics 33.14 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
943Quentin Rasmussen 13 Velocity Swimming 33.15 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
944Philip Ivanov 13 Cascade Swim Club 33.21 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
945Levi Carnahan 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 33.22 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
946Isaac Lindstrom 14 Metro Aquatics 33.22 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
947Sylious Smith 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 33.23 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
948Davy Gaytley 14 Velocity Swimming 33.24 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
949Casen Hale 14 Unattached 33.28 10/26/23 SR Jr Varsity S
950Hudson Carter 13 Canby Swim Club 33.34 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
951Arshan Jafari 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 33.37 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
952Henry Brunner 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 33.38 11/10/23 Adam England Me
953Omur Ozmen 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 33.42 3/09/24 WL Construction
954Ethan Zhou 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 33.42 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
955Trey Christensen 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 33.43 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
956Marcus D'Alessio 13 Chinook Aquatic Club 33.45 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
957Briley Eckert 13 Legacy Aquatics 33.47 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
958Adit Rohit 13 Issaquah Swim Team 33.50 11/12/23 PN IST November
959Aaron Lei 13 Legacy Aquatics 33.60 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
960Jameson Harp 14 Mel Korum Typhoons 33.65 1/27/24 WA State Champi
961Kyle Walker 14 Pacific Piranha Swim 33.69 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
962London McKean 14 Manta Ray Aquatics 33.70 1/27/24 Winter Open
963Pannapass Suttabusya 14 Seattle Metropolitan 33.72 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
964Connor Solarski 13 Legacy Aquatics 33.75 12/17/23 Legacy December
965Joshua Smith 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 33.80 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
966Kile Wakeling 14 South Coast Aquatic T 33.84 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
967Brian Ball 13 Valley Aquatics 33.87 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
968Reynie Yu 14 StingRay Swim Team 33.88 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
969Oliver Leavitt 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 33.92 11/10/23 Adam England Me
970Yifan Xu 13 Wave Aquatics 33.94 1/14/24 PN Wave January
971Yossi Baratt 14 Portland Aquatic Club 33.98 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
972Anay Surthi 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 34.06 1/20/24 BY January Wint
973Miguel Davila 13 Life Time Oregon Swim 34.08 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
974Dorian Duric 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 34.09 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
975Benton Devore 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 34.10 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
976David Rodriguez 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 34.16 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
977Amos Tippery 13 Albany Aquatics Assoc 34.27 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
978Daniel Cohnstaedt 13 Legacy Aquatics 34.27 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
979Jack Lawrence 14 Rainier Foothills Swi 34.29 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
980Wesley Wang 13 Pro Swimming 34.32 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
981Jack Wieland 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 34.36 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
982Keagan Harrison 13 North Whidbey Aquatic 34.52 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
983Rhys Burin 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 34.55 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
984Owen Hawkins 14 Chehalem Swim Team 34.55 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
985Jake Jordan 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 34.56 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
986Henry Magers 13 McMinnville Swim Club 34.57 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
987Brennen Curtis-Oltman 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 34.62 1/27/24 Winter Open
988Maxwell Mccloud 14 Legacy Aquatics 34.62 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
989Ryan Christy 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 34.66 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
990Braeden Hall 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 34.66 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
991Gavin Seidel 13 Legacy Aquatics 34.69 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
992Aaron Ybarra 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 34.77 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
993Riley McKenzie 14 Mel Korum Typhoons 34.82 1/27/24 WA State Champi
994Parker Remund 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 34.89 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
995Easton Vance 14 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 35.06 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
996Elliot Ciancetta 13 Salem Swim Club 35.06 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
997Graesen Curtis-Oltman 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 35.15 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
998Joshua Mack 14 StingRay Swim Team 35.15 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
999Sunwoo Kim 13 Cascade Swim Club 35.26 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
1000Aravind Arul 14 Issaquah Swim Team 35.29 11/12/23 PN IST November
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application