Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Syunta Lee 14 West Coast Aquatics 1:48.35 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
2Owen Stauffer 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:50.37 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
3Jacob Baginski 14 King Aquatic Club 1:53.02 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
4Charlie Cancelmo 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:53.06 2/23/24 PN February Age
5Grant Bellin 13 University Place Aqua 1:53.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
6Nico Lee 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:55.36 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
7Nathan Hu 14 Issaquah Swim Team 1:55.54 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
8Eli Rachmady 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:57.03 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
9Jacob Kim 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:57.16 11/11/23 LOSC / CST Dual
10Bennett Jones 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:57.31 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
11Henry McKnight 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:57.89 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
12Dean Tucker 14 Valley Aquatics 1:57.98 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
13Brody Wyatt 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:58.13 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
14Luke Dunn 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:58.17 12/14/23 PN Washington S
15Jacob Lee 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:58.93 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
16Ender Ramsby 14 Seattle Metropolitan 1:58.94 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
17Sungkook Kim 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:59.27 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
18Lucas Brandt 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:59.39 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
19Wes Jasper 13 West Coast Aquatics 1:59.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
20Alex Jack 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:00.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
21Wesley Yu 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:00.16 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
22Ty Guenther 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:00.33 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
23Tom Wrenholt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:00.46 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
24Samuel Goktas 14 Canby Swim Club 2:00.51 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
25Jonas Johnson 14 Billings Aquatic Club 2:00.56 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
26Isaac Yeung 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:00.88 2/23/24 PN February Age
27William Wu 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:00.93 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
28Jack Tidwell 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:01.10 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
29Anton Mazepa 14 Wave Aquatics 2:01.28 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
30Leland Hilgers 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:02.21 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
31Tai Manning 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:02.38 2/23/24 PN February Age
32Santi Ward 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:02.40 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
33Coe Dauler 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:02.62 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
34Ayden Albertsen 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:02.87 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
35Nathan Ye 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:03.66 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
36Ollie Belasco 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:03.75 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
37Wayko Sanders 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:03.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
38Alex Xia 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:04.62 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
39Ethan Dan 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:04.64 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
40Deacon Major 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:04.67 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
41Aiden Wang 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:04.99 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
42Ryley Clough 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:05.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
43Benjamin Morgan 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:05.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
44Bennett Young 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:05.48 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
45Michael Swenson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:06.20 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
46Keen Odom 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:06.21 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
47Ben Wrenholt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:06.41 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
48Skyler Cheng 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:06.56 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
49Nolan Barber 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:06.58 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
50Tommy Xu 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:06.64 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
51Ace Garcia 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:06.72 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
52PJ Delhomme 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:07.00 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
53Trask Kurtz 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:07.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
54Trevor Bagdanoff 13 Bend Swim Club 2:07.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
55Frederick Anderson 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:07.17 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
56Alexander Zhao 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:07.21 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
57Samuel Mok 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:07.29 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
58Andrew Deng 14 King Aquatic Club 2:07.42 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
59Robert Shen 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:07.56 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
60Jerry Xu 14 Pro Swimming 2:08.04 2/23/24 PN February Age
61Licos Navarro Ortez 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:08.13 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
62Tommy Chern 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:08.25 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
63Maximus Kim 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:08.35 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
64Oleg Arlouski 14 Wave Aquatics 2:08.45 2/23/24 PN February Age
65Elden Wong 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:08.55 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
66Max Aguirre 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:08.66 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
67Anthony Cote 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:08.82 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
68Ian Tang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:09.12 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
69Liam Gingras 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:09.39 11/10/23 Adam England Me
70Andrew Wang 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:09.40 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
71Malachi Guinotte 14 Caldwell Swim Club 2:09.59 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
72William Frost 14 Hood River Valley Swi 2:09.95 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
73Alex Guan 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:09.98 2/23/24 PN February Age
74Tolik Lupasco 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:10.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
75Lincoln Walker 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:10.18 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
76Cavan O'Connor 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:10.20 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
77Wyatt Majors 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:10.27 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
78Malachi Guinotte 14 Caldwell Swim Club 2:10.56 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
79Alex Mkrtchyan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:10.67 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
80Aksel Mejlaender 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:10.74 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
81Sergey Zaporozhets 13 West Coast Aquatics 2:10.93 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
82Nathan Kasperkiewicz 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:10.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
83Trigve Chvilicek 14 Bozeman Brookies 2:11.06 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
84Haobo Wang 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:11.34 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
85Rafael Maloney 14 Bend Swim Club 2:11.35 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
86Nicholas Miller 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:11.47 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
87Noah Furgison 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:11.52 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
88Braydon Fong 14 Boise Swim Club 2:11.68 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
89Bennett Geitz 14 Wave Aquatics 2:11.76 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
90Brisan Hruska 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:11.79 11/18/23 PN November AGI
91Colin Yang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:11.88 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
92Kai Rasmussen 14 King Aquatic Club 2:11.94 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
93Gabe Traina 14 Wave Aquatics 2:12.04 2/23/24 PN February Age
94Ian Frenchowicz 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:12.10 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
95Ben Chen 13 South Snohomish Co. D 2:12.24 2/23/24 PN February Age
96Ethan Legrand 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:12.63 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
97Colin Galbraith 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:12.63 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
98Dane Bendiksen 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:12.76 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
99Drew Downey 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:12.81 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
100Nadia Hukari 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:12.89 3/09/24 WL Construction
101Jack Herion 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:13.09 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
102Max Douglas 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:13.09 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
103Lucas Liu 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:13.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
104Brandon Wang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:13.11 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
105Wyatt Livingston 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:13.15 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
106Adrian Gevorgian 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:13.19 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
107Amaris Rus 14 Wave Aquatics 2:13.24 2/23/24 PN February Age
108Asher Schab 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:13.28 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
109Davis Gerry 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:13.31 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
110Jonathan Yim 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:13.52 2/23/24 PN February Age
111Jax Wilson 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:13.89 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
112Ian Letson 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:13.92 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
113Andrew Davis 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:13.99 11/10/23 Adam England Me
114Greyson Printz 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:14.06 2/23/24 PN February Age
115Pranay Sriram 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:14.07 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
116Kyle Pham 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:14.35 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
117Ian Ha 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:14.40 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
118Connor Price 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:14.47 11/18/23 PN November AGI
119Nolan Thai 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:14.48 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
120Jack Armstrong 13 Cougar Aquatics 2:14.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
121Jacob Lee 13 King Aquatic Club 2:14.66 2/23/24 PN February Age
122Aiden McArthur 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:15.01 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
123Jesse Sun 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:15.29 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
124Evan Allen 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:15.35 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
125John Nguyen 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:15.36 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
126Bill Wang 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:15.46 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
127Kade Barnes 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:15.69 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
128Josh Bollinger 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:15.72 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
129Camp Hancock 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:15.74 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
130Jahan Eibner 14 Newport Swim Team 2:16.05 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
131Andre Nwapa 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:16.08 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
132Griffin Hagemeyer 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:16.08 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
133Juan Jaramillo 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:16.31 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
134Brady Thompson 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:16.42 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
135Jett Loveless 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:16.44 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
136Samuel Doll 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:16.92 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
137Joseph Liang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:17.17 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
138Nicholas Peng 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:17.28 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
139Alex Rao 13 Streamliner Aquatics 2:17.30 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
140Eric Xia 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:17.62 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
141Lou Foust 14 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 2:17.69 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
142Seth Kugel 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:17.86 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
143Logan Chen 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:17.93 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
144Ethan Lin 13 Wave Aquatics 2:18.09 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
145Jonas Stutzman 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:18.21 11/10/23 Adam England Me
146Prestyn Ruijters 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:18.24 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
147Andrew Siodina 14 King Aquatic Club 2:18.31 2/23/24 PN February Age
148Joseph Liu 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:18.36 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
149Arbor Kimdon 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:18.38 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
150Rowan Gesicki 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:18.42 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
151Gavin Johnson 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:18.73 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
152Dallin Stephens 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:18.76 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
153Nash Bayne 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:18.80 11/18/23 PN November AGI
154Kirill Kadach 14 Wave Aquatics 2:18.89 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
155Axel Newman 13 University Place Aqua 2:19.05 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
156Gino Yang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:19.05 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
157James Wild 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:19.16 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
158Carson Rollins 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:19.17 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
159Takeh Kameda 14 South Snohomish Co. D 2:19.21 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
160Mason Duffy 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.24 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
161Lennox Leeder 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:19.34 1/27/24 Winter Open
162Alec Delacruz 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 2:19.37 2/23/24 PN February Age
163Ruize Sun 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:19.49 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
164Huy Ton 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:19.54 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
165Tate Jordan 13 Chehalem Swim Team 2:19.56 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
166Deming Gates 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:19.59 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
167Allan Mangalindan 13 King Aquatic Club 2:19.66 2/23/24 PN February Age
168Rangi Grimes 14 Voltage Swim Team 2:20.03 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
169Reed Woodward 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:20.05 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
170Ethan Lu 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:20.08 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
171Rahul Purkayastha 14 Wave Aquatics 2:20.20 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
172Ziyu Liu 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:20.31 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
173Hunter Sternberg 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:20.58 11/18/23 PN November AGI
174Owen Cheung 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:20.66 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
175Yifan Qiu 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:20.75 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
176Tanner Nelson 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:20.89 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
177Kobe Sim 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:20.90 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
178Kai Bryson 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:20.95 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
179Hudson Estes 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:20.97 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
180William Han 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:21.20 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
181Andrew Liang 13 Pro Swimming 2:21.25 11/03/23 PN PRO November
182Aidan Treml 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:21.46 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
183Beauden Chatriand 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:21.65 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
184Jae Chang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:21.65 11/18/23 PN November AGI
185Emilio Pinto 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:21.68 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
186Cooper Gill 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:21.69 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
187Luca Balint 13 King Aquatic Club 2:21.83 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
188Aristides Teske 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:21.96 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
189Joshua Tang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:21.97 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
190Quinn McColley 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:22.14 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
191Cameron Keaney 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:22.18 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
192Elliott Huelshoff 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:22.39 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
193Alexander Compton 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:22.48 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
194Matvey Gofman 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:22.57 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
195Payton Kim 13 West Coast Aquatics 2:22.70 2/23/24 PN February Age
196Kylin Wu 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:22.76 2/23/24 PN February Age
197Boyu Chen 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:22.85 2/23/24 PN February Age
198Leon Liu 13 Cougar Aquatics 2:22.85 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
199Max Robbins 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:22.85 2/23/24 PN February Age
200Mckade Vaira 13 Billings YMCA 2:22.89 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
201Jimbo Bringman 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:22.91 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
202Marker Still 13 Bend Swim Club 2:22.94 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
203Lucas Kugel 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:23.03 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
204Albert Cai 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:23.21 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
205Yeven Smith Sanchez 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:23.28 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
206Ryan Washtok 14 VillaSport Swim Team 2:23.30 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
207Raiden Nagata 13 University Place Aqua 2:23.35 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
208Benji Wilkinson 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:23.35 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
209Danny Spoon 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:23.52 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
210Ryan High 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:23.53 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
211Brian Vargas 14 Velocity Swimming 2:23.55 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
212Markus Szemerei 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:23.76 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
213George Vandenbosch 14 Canby Swim Club 2:23.81 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
214Tommy Wang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:23.90 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
215Quentin White 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:23.93 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
216Noah Johnson 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:24.02 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
217Jack Dahlquist 13 University Place Aqua 2:24.07 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
218Kevin Chi 13 Cougar Aquatics 2:24.07 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
219Matthew Song 13 West Coast Aquatics 2:24.09 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
220Henry Xing 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:24.14 2/23/24 PN February Age
221Keaton Jewsbury 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:24.14 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
222Cason Bentley 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:24.16 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
223Daniel Chen 13 Wave Aquatics 2:24.19 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
224Ari Gabert 14 Metro Aquatics 2:24.22 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
225Kieren Ewing 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:24.51 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
226Will Liu 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:24.57 2/23/24 PN February Age
227Raphael Denuit 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:24.68 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
228Thomas Little 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:24.71 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
229Arnav Jha 14 Wave Aquatics 2:25.01 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
230Jedidiah Davis 13 Caldwell Swim Club 2:25.16 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
231Brian Vuong 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:25.19 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
232Chase Griggs 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:25.27 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
233Adhav Madabooshi Sainath 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:25.36 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
234Alex Kriese 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:25.49 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
235Cooper Hoopes 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:25.68 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
236Bodi Demmons 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 2:25.81 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
237Dixon Fain 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:25.81 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
238Kekoa Cruz 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:25.84 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
239Ryker Johnson 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:25.85 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
240Henry Butler 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:25.88 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
241Austin French 14 Bend Swim Club 2:25.89 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
242Owen Spencer 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:25.95 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
243Artem Panfilov 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:26.09 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
244Jack Major 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:26.22 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
245Nikita Glukhov 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:26.25 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
246Ethan Shaub 14 Billings YMCA 2:26.52 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
247Parker Skroch 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:26.64 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
248Leo Adedipe 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:26.70 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
249Kaleb Perez 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:26.72 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
250Mason Christensen 14 Bend Swim Club 2:26.77 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
251Ivan Zheng 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:26.93 11/18/23 PN November AGI
252Christopher Ashmore 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:26.93 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
253John Misner 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:27.00 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
254Zeke Bronson 13 Bend Swim Club 2:27.07 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
255Edi Vasilescu 13 Wave Aquatics 2:27.18 2/23/24 PN February Age
256Brian Kwon 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:27.23 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
257Aiden Johnson 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:27.35 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
258Rocco Khan 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:27.52 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
259Tyler Bates 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:27.63 3/09/24 WL Construction
260Elliot Funk 13 Portland Aquatic Club 2:27.70 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
261Zack Wahlborg 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:27.85 2/23/24 PN February Age
262Daniel Zoo 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:27.99 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
263Bradley Nick 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:28.14 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
264Grayson Savri 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 2:28.16 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
265Connor Garr 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:28.16 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
266Wyatt Cruz 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:28.37 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
267James Shi 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:28.61 1/06/24 January Storm
268John Francesconi 13 University Place Aqua 2:28.72 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
269Ryder Ruiz 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:28.78 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
270Akwasi Cobbinah 13 Chehalem Swim Team 2:28.79 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
271Derek Oden 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:28.79 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
272Sizhe Zheng 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:28.79 11/18/23 PN November AGI
273Cole Henderson 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:28.80 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
274Logan Dunsmore 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:28.84 2/23/24 PN February Age
275Alexander Johnson 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:29.03 2/23/24 PN February Age
276Max Rotkin 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:29.09 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
277Ray Zeng 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:29.10 2/23/24 PN February Age
278Cooper Yarsley 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:29.15 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
279Lucas Chang 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:29.21 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
280Connor Cruz 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:29.26 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
281Kaito Ratchford 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:29.28 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
282Sehaam Mankotia 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:29.48 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
283Thomas Claux 14 Wave Aquatics 2:29.54 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
284Jojo Lin 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:29.77 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
285Isaac Jakub 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:29.84 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
286Ben Streisfeld 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:30.15 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
287Ikaika Cruz 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:30.19 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
288Joey Zhang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:30.49 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
289Reagan Wang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:30.58 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
290Joseph Lauinger 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:30.69 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
291Grayson Martin 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:30.70 11/18/23 PN November AGI
292Ben Basile 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 2:30.74 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
293Carter Mills 14 Columbia River Swim T 2:30.87 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
294Max Tang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:30.88 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
295Alex Kaneshiro 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:30.90 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
296Mac Hala 13 Canby Swim Club 2:30.94 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
297Jack Scheve 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:30.98 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
298Romy Greer 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:31.01 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
299Sam Harrell 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:31.11 1/27/24 Winter Open
300Jonny Zelaya 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:31.13 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
301William Wang 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:31.16 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
302Thomas Knowles 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:31.26 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
303Owen Campbell 13 University Place Aqua 2:31.29 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
304Soren Schwab 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:31.34 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
305Hudson Barros 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:31.67 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
306Aaron Shepherd 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:31.85 11/18/23 PN November AGI
307Kai Pierce 14 VillaSport Swim Team 2:31.97 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
308Gareth Jones 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:31.99 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
309Luca Conte 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:32.06 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
310Mason Ott 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:32.13 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
311Evan Lu 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:32.18 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
312Liam Daheim 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:32.19 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
313Rayhan Irani 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:32.21 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
314Mike Wies 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:32.34 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
315Tucker Fosler 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:32.35 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
316Kian Taylor 14 Valley Aquatics 2:32.39 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
317Karol Iwanow 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:32.44 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
318Eli Ream 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:32.56 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
319Sean Kohno 14 Excel Swim Club 2:32.62 2/23/24 PN February Age
320Vance Walden 14 University Place Aqua 2:32.75 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
321Rylan Murphy 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:33.14 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
322Max Montang 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:33.18 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
323Scott Kreutz 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:33.30 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
324Brayden Monahan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:33.32 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
325Gavin Petroff 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:33.60 1/27/24 Winter Open
326James Broadwell 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:33.71 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
327Leo Lu 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:33.79 1/27/24 Winter Open
328Arseni Dzeravianka 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:33.84 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
329Noah Hunt 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:33.91 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
330Sawyer Hill 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:33.99 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
331Ian Hoisington 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:34.01 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
332Jayden Schmidt 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:34.05 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
333Ty Coulter 14 McMinnville Swim Club 2:34.09 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
334Isaac Price 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:34.15 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
335Oliver Brownlee 13 Velocity Swimming 2:34.42 1/27/24 Winter Open
336Brady Pershing 14 Helena Dolphins Swim 2:34.44 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
337Ryan Oh 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:34.48 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
338Zac Dustin 13 Voltage Swim Team 2:34.66 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
339Lars Norman 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:34.78 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
340Haoxuan Mi 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:34.88 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
341Teddy Rentz 13 Billings YMCA 2:34.93 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
342Gahl Ami Ad 13 Wave Aquatics 2:35.06 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
343Hesham Salem 13 West Coast Aquatics 2:35.22 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
344Cliff Shen 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:35.30 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
345Hayden Cantu 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:35.34 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
346Ryoma Yamawaki 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:35.60 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
347Luke Xie 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:35.60 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
348Rithik Sekar 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:35.89 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
349Aiden Little 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:35.90 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
350Daniel Wu 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:35.92 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
351Noah Betz 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:35.96 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
352Miles Van Denburg 13 Port Angeles Swim Clu 2:36.44 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
353Deegan Deng 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:36.56 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
354Ryan Tang 13 StingRay Swim Team 2:36.57 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
355Chris Lu 14 Cascadia Swimming 2:36.89 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
356Henry Green 14 StingRay Swim Team 2:37.06 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
357Neal Patten 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:37.24 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
358Michael Roney 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:37.26 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
359Stahs Selivanov 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:37.28 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
360Keshav Karumbunathan 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:37.75 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
361Jeremy Dai 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:38.02 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
362Malakai Junio 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:38.16 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
363Dharya Roy 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:38.20 3/09/24 WL Construction
364Hector Rawat 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:38.73 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
365Zeke Russo 14 McMinnville Swim Club 2:38.90 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
366Dace Erickson 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:39.46 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
367Alex Winny 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:39.89 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
368Mark Wen 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:40.04 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
369Jaylen Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:40.16 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
370Ethan Wang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:40.28 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
371Teague Rice 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:40.35 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
372Lucas Wang 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:40.37 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
373Jax Durtschi 13 Voltage Swim Team 2:40.38 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
374Silas Scriven 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:40.59 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
375Ollie Wussow 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:40.63 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
376Colin Lemker 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:40.72 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
377Aiden Chang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:40.80 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
378Logan Stevens 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:41.09 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
379Lucas Ho 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:41.21 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
380Aditya Chandwani 13 Pro Swimming 2:41.26 11/03/23 PN PRO November
381Neel Borate 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:41.32 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
382Patrick Ross 14 Port Angeles Swim Clu 2:42.22 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
383George Dendrinos 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:42.36 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
384David Scott 13 Bend Swim Club 2:42.42 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
385Connor Howard 13 Magic Valley Marlins 2:42.63 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
386Alex Tai 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:42.68 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
387Jackson Franck 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:42.94 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
388Kevin Liu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:42.98 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
389Milo Jessup 13 Eugene City Swim Club 2:43.44 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
390Xander Burley-Oden 14 Bremerton YMCA 2:43.86 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
391Gavin Klein 14 Billings YMCA 2:43.88 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
392Ronan Hayes 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:44.02 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
393Enzo Carnielli 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:44.44 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
394Emerson Barsotti 14 McMinnville Swim Club 2:44.45 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
395Theo Franzen 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:44.63 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
396Owen Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:44.67 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
397Alexander Malo 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:44.94 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
398Cooper Chierek 13 Velocity Swimming 2:44.96 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
399Travis Oates 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:45.17 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
400Jac Colby 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:45.32 1/20/24 BY January Wint
401Akshat Milan 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:45.47 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
402Justin Holcomb 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:45.67 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
403Camden Beach 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:45.79 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
404Ryley Marks 13 Bozeman Brookies 2:45.96 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
405Gabe Mejia 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:46.11 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
406Michael Gong 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:46.38 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
407Preston Pierce 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:46.61 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
408Brett Musgrave 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:47.11 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
409Walter Dix 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:47.37 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
410Jinghao Zhang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:47.70 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
411Alex Belkin 13 Wave Aquatics 2:47.71 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
412Brandon Olson 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 2:47.72 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
413Kai Van Sickle 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:47.76 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
414Luke Coyle 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:47.82 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
415Otis Coolidge 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:47.84 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
416Bruce Wolfe 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:48.02 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
417Grayson Goldsby 14 Valley Aquatics 2:48.07 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
418Arya Bhatt 13 Wave Aquatics 2:48.15 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
419Liheng Chi 13 VillaSport Swim Team 2:48.16 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
420Enzo Rice 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:48.62 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
421Brandon Mak 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:48.69 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
422Noah Farag 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:48.73 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
423Alan Ruiz 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:48.79 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
424Jackson Pitsch 14 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 2:48.82 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
425Lucas Lee 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:49.23 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
426Cashton Williams 13 Canby Swim Club 2:49.63 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
427Ryan Farley 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:50.05 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
428Dylan Wu 14 Pro Swimming 2:50.09 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
429Jayden Normine 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:50.20 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
430Jonathan Townsend 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:50.38 11/10/23 Adam England Me
431Aaron Gruner 14 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:50.39 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
432Lawrence Lee 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:50.59 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
433Lucas Bean 13 King Aquatic Club 2:50.87 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
434Zander Enslinger 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:50.89 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
435Alex Collins 13 StingRay Swim Team 2:51.28 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
436Charlie Page 13 Wave Aquatics 2:51.37 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
437George Kosseff 13 Wave Aquatics 2:51.58 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
438Justin Zou 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:51.67 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
439Omar Shahin 14 Unattached 2:52.13 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
440Andrew Campos 14 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:52.55 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
441Rio Brecher 13 Cougar Aquatics 2:52.75 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
442Armon Swartz 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:52.77 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
443Leto Hill 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:52.88 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
444Jiesse Shi 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:52.91 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
445Brayden Johnson 14 Bend Swim Club 2:53.08 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
446Timothy Zoryn 13 Pro Swimming 2:53.11 1/20/24 PN Wave January
447Parker Stokesbary 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:53.41 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
448Edward Naseath 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:53.52 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
449Mason Porter 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:53.82 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
450Manuel Montoya-Haluapo 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:54.23 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
451Marquelle Guerra 13 King Aquatic Club 2:54.74 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
452Elan Mok 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:54.91 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
453Landon Foltz 13 Velocity Swimming 2:55.00 1/06/24 January Storm
454Charlie Miksis 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:55.31 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
455Peter Lofing 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:55.44 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
456Caleb Snodderly 13 Canby Swim Club 2:55.50 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
457London McKean 14 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:55.64 1/27/24 Winter Open
458Ryder Li 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:55.88 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
459Kinsey Hannant 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:55.99 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
460Kale Bailey 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:56.17 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
461Ben Johnatakis 14 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:56.45 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
462Ben Sydes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:56.56 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
463Derrick Evers 13 University Place Aqua 2:57.53 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
464Charles Kraft 13 Billings YMCA 2:57.57 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
465Daniele Raugei 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:57.97 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
466Keegan Sullivan 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:58.05 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
467Agastya Krishna 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:58.59 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
468Kyle Walker 13 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:59.01 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
469Wesley Wang 13 Pro Swimming 2:59.04 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
470Jed Kim 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:59.32 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
471Atticus Hogben 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:59.47 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
472Jiayi Zhu 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:59.63 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
473Ricardo Gutierrez Ortega 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:59.75 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
474Kellen LeClaire 14 Issaquah Swim Team 3:01.15 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
475Harry McGee 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:01.77 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
476Edward Tan 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:02.12 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
477Zachary Shendrick 13 Elko Swim Team 3:02.56 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
478Drake Douglass 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:02.99 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
479Andrew Engle 13 Valley Aquatics 3:03.54 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
480Ace Hutchinson 14 Legacy Aquatics 3:03.56 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
481Ishansh Yadava 13 Wave Aquatics 3:03.69 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
482Jack Pernsteiner 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 3:04.68 1/06/24 January Storm
483Lyle Zimdars 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:05.08 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
484Sam Wigmore 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 3:05.93 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
485Octavio Galaviz 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:06.62 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
486Tobe Muoto 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:07.47 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
487Ross Gawthrop 13 Wave Aquatics 3:08.08 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
488Benton Devore 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:08.13 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
489Noah Harrison 14 Spokane Sea Serpents 3:08.55 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
490Bowen Havekost 14 Bremerton YMCA 3:09.02 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
491Justin Tran 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:09.08 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
492Seth McNay 14 Seattle Metropolitan 3:10.19 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
493Matvei Zotov 13 King Aquatic Club 3:10.64 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
494Judah Beard 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 3:10.77 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
495Connor Solarski 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:10.99 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
496Diego Cariaga 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:11.16 4/06/24 SR April Pools
497Gabe Allen 13 Bend Swim Club 3:11.25 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
498Akshay Kosaraju 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:11.94 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
499Andrew Do-Ngo 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:12.20 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
500Theodore Koppelman 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:12.46 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
501Aidan Pacheco 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:12.60 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
502Eason Liao 13 Columbia River Swim T 3:13.46 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
503Jack Wieland 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:13.59 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
504Yusen Liang 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:13.82 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
505Jaichandar Jeyabalan 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:14.23 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
506Ryan Christy 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 3:14.24 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
507Ariston Six 13 Redmond Aquatic Club 3:15.10 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
508Ty Voss 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 3:15.45 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
509Diego Carmona 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:17.78 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
510Maxwell Mccloud 14 Legacy Aquatics 3:17.79 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
511Gavin Morris 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:18.37 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
512Lincoln Haskins 13 King Aquatic Club 3:18.48 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
513Silas Ragan 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 3:18.60 11/10/23 Adam England Me
514Sam Carrigg 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:18.90 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
515Amos Tippery 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 3:20.08 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
516Brennen Curtis-Oltman 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:20.14 1/27/24 Winter Open
517Liam Coulter 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:20.60 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
518Toffee Mierisch 13 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 3:21.14 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
519Judah Hogen 13 Bozeman Brookies 3:21.20 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
520Daniel Cohnstaedt 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:21.24 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
521Eli Townley 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:26.05 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
522Lukas De Roia 13 Sea Lions Swim Team 3:29.83 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
523Sylious Smith 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 3:34.83 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
524Jacob Roth 13 Voltage Swim Team 3:42.53 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
525Timothy Ochoa 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 4:01.91 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
526Shane Moser 13 Velocity Swimming 4:06.93 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application