Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
400 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Syunta Lee 14 West Coast Aquatics 3:53.62 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
2Jacob Lee 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:06.91 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
3Charlie Cancelmo 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:07.70 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
4Luke Dunn 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 4:08.30 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
5Jacob Baginski 14 King Aquatic Club 4:08.78 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
6Isaac Yeung 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:10.97 2/23/24 PN February Age
7Alexander Zhao 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:12.54 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
8Ty Guenther 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 4:17.49 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
9Frederick Anderson 14 Cascade Swim Club 4:18.01 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
10Nathan Ye 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:19.04 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
11Ender Ramsby 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:19.39 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
12Jerry Xu 14 Pro Swimming 4:19.58 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
13Henry McKnight 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:21.43 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
14Sungkook Kim 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:21.44 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
15Nico Lee 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:21.54 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
16Anton Mazepa 14 Wave Aquatics 4:21.99 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
17Grayson Udd 14 Valley Aquatics 4:22.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
18Dean Tucker 14 Valley Aquatics 4:23.44 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
19Jonas Stutzman 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 4:23.84 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
20Tai Manning 13 Seattle Metropolitan 4:23.86 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
21Coe Dauler 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:24.23 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
22Wyatt Livingston 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 4:24.37 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
23Ian Letson 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 4:24.84 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
24Bennett Young 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:24.89 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
25Owen Stauffer 14 Issaquah Swim Team 4:25.70 11/18/23 PN November AGI
26Lucas Brandt 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 4:26.31 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
27Samuel Goktas 14 Canby Swim Club 4:26.68 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
28Oleg Arlouski 14 Wave Aquatics 4:26.73 12/14/23 PN Washington S
29Alek Milburn 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 4:26.80 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
30Aiden Wang 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 4:26.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
31Cavan O'Connor 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 4:27.60 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
32Ryley Clough 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:27.84 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
33Nicholas Peng 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:28.21 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
34Tommy Xu 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:28.33 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
35Brandon Wang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:28.87 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
36Samuel Doll 14 Cascade Swim Club 4:29.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
37Bennett Geitz 13 Wave Aquatics 4:29.45 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
38Ian Tang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:29.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
39Nicholas Miller 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:29.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
40Logan Chen 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 4:30.23 2/23/24 PN February Age
41Santi Ward 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 4:30.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
42Maximus Kim 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:30.66 2/23/24 PN February Age
43William Wu 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:30.68 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
44Wesley Yu 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:31.36 11/18/23 PN November AGI
45Yifan Qiu 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:31.37 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
46Kai Rasmussen 14 King Aquatic Club 4:31.63 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
47Jonas Johnson 14 Billings Aquatic Club 4:31.71 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
48Carson Rollins 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:32.05 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
49Teddy Putt 14 Valley Aquatics 4:32.07 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
50Miles Moir 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 4:32.19 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
51Ian Frenchowicz 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:32.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
52Bennett Jones 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:32.26 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
53Tommy Chern 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:32.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
54Elliott Huelshoff 14 Legacy Aquatics 4:33.22 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
55Ryan High 14 Cascade Swim Club 4:33.39 2/23/24 PN February Age
56Drew Downey 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:33.60 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
57Aristides Teske 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 4:33.78 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
58Alex Mkrtchyan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:34.94 2/23/24 PN February Age
59Cooper Gill 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 4:35.82 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
60Jack Tidwell 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:35.83 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
61Benjamin Morgan 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 4:35.95 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
62Alex Guan 13 Seattle Metropolitan 4:36.14 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
63Ethan Dan 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:36.33 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
64Andre Nwapa 14 West Coast Aquatics 4:37.00 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
65Jacob Kim 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:37.73 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
66Sawyer Hill 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 4:38.30 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
67Deacon Major 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 4:38.62 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
68Nolan Thai 14 West Coast Aquatics 4:38.72 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
69Alex Karpenko 14 University Place Aqua 4:38.72 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
70Samuel Mok 14 Un-Bc 4:38.77 11/18/23 PN November AGI
71Skyler Cheng 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:38.80 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
72Alex Xia 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 4:39.00 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
73Colin Yang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:39.59 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
74Michael Swenson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 4:39.67 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
75Chase Griggs 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:39.82 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
76Kobe Sim 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 4:39.88 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
77William Frost 14 Hood River Valley Swi 4:40.18 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
78Max Aguirre 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 4:40.43 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
79Marker Still 14 Bend Swim Club 4:40.87 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
80Joshua Tang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:41.53 2/23/24 PN February Age
81Nadia Hukari 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 4:41.59 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
82Trevor Bagdanoff 13 Bend Swim Club 4:41.87 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
83Seth Kugel 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:42.54 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
84Wayko Sanders 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 4:42.81 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
85Grant Bellin 13 University Place Aqua 4:42.82 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
86Ethan Lu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 4:42.96 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
87Andrew Wang 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 4:43.04 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
88Emilio Pinto 14 Chehalem Swim Team 4:43.04 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
89Huy Ton 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 4:43.21 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
90Ryan Yip 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:43.23 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
91Amaris Rus 14 Wave Aquatics 4:43.96 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
92William Han 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:44.14 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
93Ethan Lin 14 Wave Aquatics 4:44.49 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
94Wes Jasper 13 West Coast Aquatics 4:44.58 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
95Alex Rao 14 Streamliner Aquatics 4:44.59 4/06/24 SR April Pools
96Adrian Juco 14 Wave Aquatics 4:45.09 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
97Jahan Eibner 14 Newport Swim Team 4:45.19 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
98Juan Jaramillo 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:45.69 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
99Haobo Wang 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:45.78 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
100Karol Iwanow 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 4:46.44 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
101Andrew Deng 14 King Aquatic Club 4:46.82 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
102Lincoln Walker 14 Legacy Aquatics 4:47.27 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
103Sergey Zaporozhets 13 West Coast Aquatics 4:47.34 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
104Daniel Chen 13 Wave Aquatics 4:47.62 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
105Cameron Keaney 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 4:47.63 1/27/24 Winter Open
106Prestyn Ruijters 14 West Coast Aquatics 4:47.66 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
107Braydon Fong 14 Boise Swim Club 4:47.67 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
108Wyatt Majors 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 4:47.72 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
109Ian Ha 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:48.33 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
110Ollie Belasco 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 4:48.36 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
111Ben Wrenholt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:48.38 11/18/23 PN November AGI
112Bill Wang 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 4:49.15 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
113Aiden McArthur 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 4:49.38 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
114Ace Garcia 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 4:49.48 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
115Tanner Nelson 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 4:49.56 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
116Noah Furgison 13 Legacy Aquatics 4:50.03 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
117Rangi Grimes 14 Voltage Swim Team 4:50.24 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
118Elden Wong 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:50.33 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
119Liam Knight 14 Billings Aquatic Club 4:50.36 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
120Frank Ouyang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:50.62 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
121Eli Rachmady 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 4:50.67 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
122Cole Henderson 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:51.07 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
123Rafael Maloney 14 Bend Swim Club 4:51.15 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
124Kyle Fontelera 14 West Coast Aquatics 4:51.22 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
125Kevin Gu 13 Cougar Aquatics 4:51.46 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
126Matthew Choy 14 Pro Swimming 4:51.77 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
127Jett Loveless 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:51.83 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
128Brody Wyatt 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 4:51.87 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
129Derek Sletten 14 King Aquatic Club 4:52.21 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
130Tom Wrenholt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:52.53 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
131THeo Cooley 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 4:52.79 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
132Thomas Little 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 4:52.91 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
133Reed Woodward 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 4:53.40 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
134Cason Bentley 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 4:53.58 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
135Joseph Liang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:53.85 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
136Trask Kurtz 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:54.00 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
137Leland Hilgers 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 4:54.10 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
138Max Douglas 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 4:54.88 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
139Brian Kwon 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 4:54.90 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
140Alex Kaneshiro 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:54.95 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
141Bennett Seitz 14 Billings Aquatic Club 4:55.18 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
142Alex Kang 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 4:55.54 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
143Jonathan Yim 13 West Coast Aquatics 4:55.55 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
144Alexander Compton 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 4:55.77 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
145Evan Allen 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:56.02 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
146Kyle Pham 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:56.41 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
147Alex Atkinson 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 4:56.46 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
148Connor Price 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:56.66 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
149Griffin Hagemeyer 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 4:56.92 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
150Dallin Stephens 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 4:57.12 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
151Artem Panfilov 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:58.02 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
152Luca Balint 13 King Aquatic Club 4:58.03 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
153Asher Schab 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 4:58.43 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
154PJ Delhomme 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 4:58.49 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
155Hesham Salem 14 West Coast Aquatics 4:58.50 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
156Deming Gates 14 Cascade Swim Club 4:58.59 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
157Ben Streisfeld 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 4:58.63 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
158Anthony Pham 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 4:58.83 10/08/23 FAll King Fall
159Henry Xing 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 4:59.86 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
160Boyu Chen 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 5:01.50 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
161Colin Galbraith 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:01.58 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
162Jonah Schmalz 14 Billings Aquatic Club 5:01.91 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
163Ethan Legrand 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 5:02.27 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
164Andrew Siodina 14 King Aquatic Club 5:02.41 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
165Kade Barnes 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 5:02.67 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
166Brayden Bernhardt 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 5:02.85 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
167Anthony Hopkins 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 5:02.91 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
168Eric Xia 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 5:03.10 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
169Licos Navarro Ortez 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 5:03.16 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
170Greyson Printz 13 Seattle Metropolitan 5:04.13 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
171Lou Foust 14 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 5:04.31 11/10/23 Adam England Me
172Easton Debois 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 5:04.48 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
173Gahl Ami Ad 14 Wave Aquatics 5:05.06 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
174Matthew Song 13 West Coast Aquatics 5:05.10 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
175Jack Herion 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 5:05.31 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
176John Wei 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:05.36 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
177Mac Hala 13 Canby Swim Club 5:05.74 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
178Anthony Cote 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:06.01 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
179Jesse Sun 13 Cascade Swim Club 5:06.08 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
180Brian Vargas 13 Velocity Swimming 5:06.20 1/27/24 Winter Open
181Mark Wen 13 Cascade Swim Club 5:06.29 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
182Teddy Rentz 13 Billings YMCA 5:06.30 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
183Keen Odom 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 5:06.64 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
184Nash Bayne 14 Cascade Swim Club 5:06.80 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
185Allan Mangalindan 13 King Aquatic Club 5:07.06 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
186Daniel Zoo 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:07.24 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
187Josh Bollinger 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:07.43 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
188Lucas Chang 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:08.06 11/18/23 PN November AGI
189Adrian Gevorgian 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 5:08.13 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
190Payton Kim 13 West Coast Aquatics 5:09.03 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
191Rayhan Irani 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:09.25 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
192Lucas Wang 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 5:09.92 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
193Lennox Leeder 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 5:10.55 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
194Gino Yang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:10.81 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
195Wake Crum 13 Legacy Aquatics 5:10.93 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
196Akwasi Cobbinah 13 Chehalem Swim Team 5:11.07 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
197Reagan Wang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:11.37 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
198Cooper Hoopes 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 5:12.51 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
199Sehaam Mankotia 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:13.22 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
200Jedidiah Davis 13 Caldwell Swim Club 5:13.27 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
201Keaton Jewsbury 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:13.53 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
202Edwin Jang 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:13.67 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
203Joey Zhang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 5:13.73 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
204Walter Dix 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 5:13.86 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
205Tyler Rota 14 Columbia River Swim T 5:14.55 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
206Pranay Sriram 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:15.13 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
207Kirill Kadach 14 Wave Aquatics 5:15.76 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
208Ruize Sun 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 5:16.10 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
209Ari Gabert 14 Metro Aquatics 5:16.34 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
210Ziyu Liu 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:16.45 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
211Mike Wies 14 Cascade Swim Club 5:16.58 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
212Austin French 13 Bend Swim Club 5:17.80 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
213G Tacadena 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 5:17.89 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
214Jayden Schmidt 14 Legacy Aquatics 5:18.40 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
215Evan Deng 13 Wave Aquatics 5:18.94 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
216Nathan Chung 14 Legacy Aquatics 5:19.46 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
217Max Rotkin 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:19.71 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
218Cliff Shen 13 Issaquah Swim Team 5:20.02 11/18/23 PN November AGI
219Rylan Murphy 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 5:20.03 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
220Lars Norman 13 Seattle Metropolitan 5:20.29 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
221James Shi 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 5:21.15 1/27/24 Winter Open
222Evan Lu 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:22.31 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
223Travis Oates 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 5:22.46 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
224George Vandenbosch 14 Canby Swim Club 5:22.48 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
225Neal Patten 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:22.96 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
226Kieren Ewing 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:23.06 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
227Isaac Jakub 13 Billings Aquatic Club 5:23.26 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
228Quinn McColley 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 5:23.31 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
229Edward Chu 14 Issaquah Swim Team 5:23.47 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
230Zeke Bronson 13 Bend Swim Club 5:23.85 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
231Cristian D'Amore 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 5:23.87 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
232Gareth Jones 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 5:23.88 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
233Ryan Oh 14 West Coast Aquatics 5:24.38 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
234Kale Nordyke 13 Valley Aquatics 5:24.40 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
235Caleb Snodderly 13 Canby Swim Club 5:24.44 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
236Gus Williams 14 Portland Aquatic Club 5:24.74 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
237Lincoln Fritz 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:24.87 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
238Theo Franzen 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:25.00 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
239Daniel Wang 13 Cougar Aquatics 5:25.13 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
240Mason Ott 14 Legacy Aquatics 5:25.13 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
241Eli Ream 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:25.69 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
242Ty Coulter 14 McMinnville Swim Club 5:26.28 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
243Camp Hancock 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 5:26.66 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
244Kevin Liu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 5:26.75 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
245Archer Shaw 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:27.58 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
246Lucas Kugel 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:27.67 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
247Roman Semenovich 14 Cascade Swim Club 5:27.74 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
248Alex Tai 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:28.62 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
249Teague Rice 13 Billings Aquatic Club 5:29.44 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
250Sizhe Zheng 14 Issaquah Swim Team 5:29.72 11/18/23 PN November AGI
251John Misner 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 5:29.76 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
252Sid Paul 14 Cascade Swim Club 5:30.09 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
253Elliot Funk 13 Portland Aquatic Club 5:30.54 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
254Dante Melincianu 13 Cascade Swim Club 5:30.60 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
255Noah Johnson 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 5:30.61 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
256Alexander Yu 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 5:30.75 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
257Dharya Roy 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:31.52 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
258Daniel Wu 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:31.67 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
259Reid Werner 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 5:31.73 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
260Arya Bhatt 14 Wave Aquatics 5:31.75 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
261Bradley Roloff 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 5:32.08 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
262Jax Durtschi 14 Voltage Swim Team 5:32.59 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
263Edi Vasilescu 13 Wave Aquatics 5:32.70 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
264Kaleb Perez 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:32.84 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
265Jayden Normine 13 Legacy Aquatics 5:33.91 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
266Matvey Gofman 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 5:34.09 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
267Aditya Chandwani 13 Pro Swimming 5:35.01 11/03/23 PN PRO November
268Benji Wilkinson 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 5:35.62 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
269Noah Hunt 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 5:35.93 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
270Deegan Deng 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 5:35.94 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
271Tej Pal 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 5:37.07 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
272Kevin Chi 13 Cougar Aquatics 5:37.11 11/10/23 Adam England Me
273Sawyer Mortensen 14 Superior Aquatics 5:37.54 11/11/23 SCAT Open
274Logan Stevens 14 Issaquah Swim Team 5:37.58 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
275Sam Neely 13 University Place Aqua 5:38.40 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
276Sven Borg 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:39.47 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
277George Smith 13 Valley Aquatics 5:40.23 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
278Zac Dustin 13 Voltage Swim Team 5:40.56 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
279James Broadwell 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:40.57 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
280Owen Cheung 13 Cascade Swim Club 5:40.67 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
281Ryoma Yamawaki 13 Issaquah Swim Team 5:41.00 11/18/23 PN November AGI
282Stahs Selivanov 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 5:41.06 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
283Cooper Yarsley 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 5:43.23 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
284Alex Winny 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:43.33 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
285James Wild 13 Billings Aquatic Club 5:44.00 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
286Lucas Henzel 14 Legacy Aquatics 5:44.03 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
287Quentin White 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 5:44.43 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
288Alex Kriese 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:44.59 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
289Aaron Piexoto 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 5:44.78 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
290Max Brown 14 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 5:45.40 11/10/23 Adam England Me
291Andrew Ford 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 5:46.78 11/10/23 Adam England Me
292Ryder Ruiz 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 5:47.15 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
293Jaxson Gasca 13 Seattle Metropolitan 5:47.47 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
294Michael Gong 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:48.11 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
295Aaron Shepherd 13 Issaquah Swim Team 5:48.31 11/18/23 PN November AGI
296Thomas Knowles 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 5:48.69 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
297Lucas Lee 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:49.46 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
298Urijah Dix 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 5:49.59 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
299Oliver Brownlee 13 Velocity Swimming 5:50.05 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
300Brandon Olson 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 5:51.67 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
301Ray Zeng 14 Issaquah Swim Team 5:52.82 11/18/23 PN November AGI
302Matthew Urban 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 5:52.88 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
303Isaac Augustine 14 Billings YMCA 5:53.45 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
304Bruce Wolfe 13 Cascade Swim Club 5:54.47 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
305Zander Enslinger 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 5:55.16 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
306Lucas Ho 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:56.92 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
307Austyn Hogan 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 5:58.17 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
308Jonathan Townsend 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 6:01.89 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
309Ryley Marks 13 Bozeman Brookies 6:04.23 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
310Kai Van Sickle 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 6:07.36 1/19/24 SWAT January Di
311Jackson Pitsch 14 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 6:11.47 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
312Landon Foltz 13 Velocity Swimming 6:12.04 1/06/24 January Storm
313Gage Peterson 13 StingRay Swim Team 6:12.88 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
314Gian Villanueva 13 Wave Aquatics 6:18.68 1/20/24 PN Wave January
315Armon Swartz 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:18.80 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
316Peter Lofing 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 6:19.60 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
317Oliver Palmer 14 Portland Aquatic Club 6:21.06 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
318Ben Sydes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:24.89 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
319George Kosseff 13 Wave Aquatics 6:36.65 1/20/24 PN Wave January
320Nikita Moshailov 13 Columbia River Swim T 6:41.96 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
321Charlie Miksis 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:47.72 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
322Hudson Carter 13 Canby Swim Club 6:55.90 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
323Jacob Roth 13 Voltage Swim Team 7:25.86 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
324Binteng Chen 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 7:39.19 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
325Eli Allred 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 9:02.59 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application