Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
500 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Syunta Lee 14 West Coast Aquatics 4:28.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
2Charlie Cancelmo 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:35.50 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
3Isaac Yeung 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:36.59 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
4Luke Dunn 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 4:39.48 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
5Nico Lee 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:42.21 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
6Jerry Xu 14 Pro Swimming 4:47.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
7Jacob Baginski 14 King Aquatic Club 4:48.96 2/23/24 PN February Age
8Nathan Ye 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:49.17 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
9Ty Guenther 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 4:49.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
10Ender Ramsby 14 Unattached 4:53.19 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
11Alexander Zhao 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:53.37 2/23/24 PN February Age
12Tai Manning 13 Seattle Metropolitan 4:53.51 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
13Grayson Udd 14 Valley Aquatics 4:54.01 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
14Licos Navarro Ortez 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 4:55.59 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
15Aristides Teske 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 4:55.71 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
16William Wu 14 Seattle Metropolitan 4:55.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
17Santi Ward 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 4:56.02 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
18Oleg Arlouski 14 Wave Aquatics 4:56.07 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
19Lucas Brandt 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 4:57.00 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
20Frederick Anderson 14 Cascade Swim Club 4:57.58 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
21Daniel Xia 14 Unattached 4:58.05 1/06/24 Pacific Coast A
22Samuel Goktas 14 Canby Swim Club 4:58.21 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
23Coe Dauler 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:58.69 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
24Colin Yang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:59.43 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
25Keen Odom 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 5:00.13 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
26Kai Rasmussen 14 King Aquatic Club 5:00.16 12/14/23 PN Washington S
27Alek Milburn 14 Unattached 5:01.01 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
28Cooper Gill 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 5:01.12 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
29Samuel Doll 14 Unattached 5:01.15 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
30Jack Tidwell 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:01.60 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
31Chase Griggs 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:01.99 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
32Aiden Wang 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 5:02.12 1/27/24 Winter Open
33Ryley Clough 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:02.20 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
34Anton Mazepa 14 Wave Aquatics 5:02.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
35Cavan O'Connor 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 5:02.42 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
36Wes Jasper 13 West Coast Aquatics 5:02.43 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
37Ben Wrenholt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:02.43 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
38Thomas Little 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 5:03.25 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
39Tommy Chern 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:03.98 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
40Jacob Lee 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:04.41 11/18/23 PN November AGI
41Trask Kurtz 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:05.01 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
42Bennett Geitz 14 Wave Aquatics 5:05.18 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
43Ollie Belasco 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 5:05.38 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
44Sungkook Kim 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:05.65 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
45Alex Karpenko 14 University Place Aqua 5:06.43 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
46Ian Ha 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:06.76 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
47Andrew Davis 14 Unattached 5:06.99 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
48Max Ziegler 14 Boise Swim Club 5:07.44 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
49Ethan Dan 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:07.84 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
50Samuel Mok 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:08.30 2/23/24 PN February Age
51Nicholas Peng 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:08.38 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
52Nicholas Miller 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:08.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
53Ace Garcia 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 5:08.74 4/06/24 SR April Pools
54Deming Gates 14 Cascade Swim Club 5:08.99 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
55Drew Downey 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:10.31 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
56Teddy Putt 14 Valley Aquatics 5:10.60 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
57Eli Rachmady 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 5:10.63 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
58Henry McKnight 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:11.54 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
59Braydon Fong 14 Boise Swim Club 5:11.69 4/06/24 SR April Pools
60Rangi Grimes 14 Voltage Swim Team 5:11.88 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
61Carson Rollins 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:12.02 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
62Nolan Thai 14 West Coast Aquatics 5:12.15 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
63Leland Hilgers 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 5:12.22 2/23/24 PN February Age
64Kade Barnes 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 5:12.39 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
65William Frost 14 Hood River Valley Swi 5:12.44 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
66Jack Davis 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 5:12.52 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
67Bennett Jones 14 Unattached 5:13.07 1/06/24 Pacific Coast A
68Alex Rao 14 Streamliner Aquatics 5:13.45 4/06/24 SR April Pools
69Anthony Cote 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:13.70 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
70Ryan Yip 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:13.74 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
71Wyatt Majors 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 5:13.79 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
72Aiden McArthur 14 Beaverton Area Aquati 5:13.95 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
73Sawyer Hill 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:14.03 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
74Dean Tucker 14 Valley Aquatics 5:14.08 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
75Griffin Hagemeyer 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 5:15.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
76Tanner Nelson 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:15.29 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
77Grant Bellin 13 University Place Aqua 5:15.58 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
78Ian Frenchowicz 13 Seattle Metropolitan 5:15.65 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
79Skyler Cheng 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:15.79 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
80Andrew Wang 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:15.82 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
81Alex Xia 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 5:16.42 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
82Liam Pritchett 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 5:16.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
83Liam Gingras 13 Vandal Aquatic Club 5:16.57 11/10/23 Adam England Me
84Adrian Gevorgian 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 5:16.66 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
85Myles Anderson 14 Unattached 5:16.96 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
86Wesley Yu 14 Unattached 5:16.97 2/23/24 PN February Age
87Elliott Huelshoff 14 Unattached 5:17.16 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
88Logan Chen 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 5:17.22 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
89Eli Stebbins 14 Superior Aquatics 5:17.36 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
90Anthony Hopkins 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 5:17.41 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
91Axel Newman 13 University Place Aqua 5:17.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
92Owen Stauffer 14 Issaquah Swim Team 5:17.61 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
93Andre Nwapa 14 West Coast Aquatics 5:17.85 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
94Yifan Qiu 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:17.89 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
95Huy Ton 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:17.91 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
96Jahan Eibner 14 Unattached 5:18.20 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
97Alexander Compton 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:18.39 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
98Joseph Liu 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:18.54 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
99Deacon Major 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 5:18.70 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
100Emilio Pinto 14 Chehalem Swim Team 5:18.74 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
101Kaito Ratchford 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 5:18.95 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
102Jimbo Bringman 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 5:19.15 2/23/24 PN February Age
103Tommy Xu 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:19.17 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
104Seth Kugel 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:19.32 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
105Mckade Vaira 13 Billings YMCA 5:19.82 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
106Jacob Kim 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:19.96 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
107Bill Wang 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 5:20.90 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
108Brandon Wang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:21.09 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
109Sergey Zaporozhets 13 West Coast Aquatics 5:21.42 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
110Brian Vargas 13 Velocity Swimming 5:21.51 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
111Cole Henderson 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:21.52 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
112Thomas Jones 14 Unattached 5:21.59 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
113Easton Debois 13 Forest Grove Swim Clu 5:21.72 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
114Luca Cristoloveanu 14 Manta Ray Aquatics 5:21.77 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
115Elden Wong 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:21.93 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
116Trigve Chvilicek 14 Unattached 5:22.02 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
117Andrew Deng 14 King Aquatic Club 5:22.14 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
118Haobo Wang 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:22.16 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
119Kevin Gu 13 Cougar Aquatics 5:22.26 11/10/23 Adam England Me
120Cameron Keaney 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 5:22.41 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
121Wyatt Livingston 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 5:22.46 11/18/23 PN November AGI
122Ryan Shaw 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:22.48 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
123Prestyn Ruijters 14 West Coast Aquatics 5:22.91 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
124Nolan Barber 14 Chehalem Swim Team 5:22.97 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
125Ethan Lu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 5:23.17 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
126Colin Galbraith 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:23.99 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
127Duncan Schroeder 14 Great Falls Swim Team 5:24.22 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
128Matthew Choy 14 Pro Swimming 5:24.26 11/03/23 PN PRO November
129Lou Foust 14 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 5:24.49 11/10/23 Adam England Me
130Brayden Bernhardt 13 Unattached 5:24.54 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
131Alex Mkrtchyan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:24.88 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
132Reid Grotjohn 14 Legacy Aquatics 5:25.33 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
133Nadia Hukari 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 5:25.65 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
134Marker Still 14 Bend Swim Club 5:25.79 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
135Ethan Legrand 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 5:25.93 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
136Benjamin Morgan 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:25.95 1/27/24 Winter Open
137Brody Wyatt 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 5:26.09 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
138Ian Letson 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 5:26.36 10/21/23 PN BISC Pumpkin
139Bennett Young 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:26.48 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
140Austin French 13 Bend Swim Club 5:26.53 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
141Nathan Hu 14 Issaquah Swim Team 5:26.75 11/12/23 PN IST November
142Dallin Stephens 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 5:26.97 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
143Arbor Kimdon 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 5:27.09 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
144THeo Cooley 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 5:27.29 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
145Tom Wrenholt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:27.29 11/18/23 PN November AGI
146Jonas Johnson 14 Billings Aquatic Club 5:27.41 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
147Alex Jack 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:28.12 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
148Luca Balint 13 King Aquatic Club 5:28.34 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
149Ayden Albertsen 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:28.80 11/10/23 Adam England Me
150Amaris Rus 14 Wave Aquatics 5:30.02 11/18/23 PN November AGI
151Lennox Leeder 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 5:30.71 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
152Cambell Foster 13 Seattle Metropolitan 5:31.22 11/18/23 PN November AGI
153William Han 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:31.53 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
154Gus Williams 14 Portland Aquatic Club 5:32.39 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
155Artem Panfilov 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:32.40 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
156Derek Oden 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 5:32.75 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
157Tate Jordan 13 Chehalem Swim Team 5:32.96 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
158Adrian Juco 14 Wave Aquatics 5:33.16 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
159Michael Swenson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 5:33.17 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
160Rysen Tuomisto 14 StingRay Swim Team 5:33.25 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
161Aston Lee 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:33.40 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
162Evan Calkins 13 South Snohomish Co. D 5:33.47 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
163Gareth Jones 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 5:33.56 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
164Malachi Guinotte 14 Caldwell Swim Club 5:33.72 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
165Aksel Mejlaender 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:33.83 11/18/23 PN November AGI
166Teddy Rentz 13 Billings YMCA 5:33.96 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
167Kian Curley 14 Unattached 5:34.13 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
168Keaton Jewsbury 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:34.24 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
169Kirill Kadach 14 Wave Aquatics 5:34.31 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
170Kelly Tofel 14 Legacy Aquatics 5:34.49 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
171Andrew Liang 13 Pro Swimming 5:35.27 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
172Jayden Schmidt 14 Legacy Aquatics 5:35.32 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
173Edwin Jang 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:35.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
174Kyle Pham 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:35.41 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
175George Vandenbosch 14 Canby Swim Club 5:35.63 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
176Daniel Chen 13 Wave Aquatics 5:35.67 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
177Mason Ott 14 Unattached 5:35.75 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
178Trevor Bagdanoff 13 Bend Swim Club 5:36.15 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
179Davis Gerry 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 5:36.22 1/27/24 Winter Open
180Cristian D'Amore 14 Unattached 5:36.22 2/16/24 WIAA 1A2A Boys
181Yeven Smith Sanchez 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 5:36.26 1/20/24 BY January Wint
182Robert Zhou 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 5:36.27 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
183Sean Kohno 14 Unattached 5:36.70 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
184Kyler Boydon 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 5:36.73 10/21/23 PN BISC Pumpkin
185Asher Schab 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 5:36.88 1/27/24 Winter Open
186Maximus Kim 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:36.89 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
187Ethan Lin 14 Wave Aquatics 5:37.04 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
188Ryan High 14 Cascade Swim Club 5:37.06 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
189Jonas Stutzman 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:37.10 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
190Travis Oates 14 Unattached 5:37.58 2/09/24 IE 2024 IE WA H
191Mike Wies 14 Unattached 5:37.75 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
192Lincoln Walker 13 Legacy Aquatics 5:37.94 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
193Brayden Powell 14 Roseburg Y Swim Team 5:37.95 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
194Leon Liu 13 Cougar Aquatics 5:38.40 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
195Brady Thompson 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 5:38.47 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
196Joshua Tang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:38.49 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
197Brian Kwon 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:38.54 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
198Wayko Sanders 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 5:39.24 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
199Lincoln Fritz 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:39.29 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
200Alex Kaneshiro 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:39.51 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
201Connor Price 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:39.87 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
202Jonah Schmalz 14 Billings Aquatic Club 5:40.12 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
203Parker Skroch 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:40.25 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
204Brisan Hruska 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:40.56 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
205Jack Scheve 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 5:41.04 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
206Clyde Bretz 14 Unattached 5:41.43 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-3
207Gino Yang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:41.87 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
208Tristan Bell 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 5:42.09 11/10/23 Adam England Me
209Jonathan Yim 14 West Coast Aquatics 5:42.32 1/26/24 PN WEST January
210Jett Loveless 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:42.39 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
211Anderson Majors 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 5:42.45 10/21/23 PN BISC Pumpkin
212Kyle Fontelera 14 West Coast Aquatics 5:43.08 1/26/24 PN WEST January
213Grayson Savri 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 5:43.45 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
214Ty Coulter 14 McMinnville Swim Club 5:43.49 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
215AJ Valz 14 Thurston Olympians Sw 5:43.55 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
216James Wild 13 Billings Aquatic Club 5:43.68 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
217Mac Hala 13 Canby Swim Club 5:43.84 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
218Rowan Gesicki 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:44.08 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
219Lucas Liu 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:44.15 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
220Connor Garr 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:44.34 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
221Tyler Rota 14 Columbia River Swim T 5:44.48 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
222Daniel Wang 13 Cougar Aquatics 5:44.81 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
223Andrew Siodina 14 King Aquatic Club 5:44.86 2/23/24 PN February Age
224Tolik Lupasco 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 5:44.97 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
225Zeke Bronson 13 Bend Swim Club 5:45.26 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
226Rafael Maloney 14 Bend Swim Club 5:45.28 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
227Owen Cheung 14 Cascade Swim Club 5:45.42 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
228Hesham Salem 14 West Coast Aquatics 5:45.48 1/26/24 PN WEST January
229Rylan Murphy 14 Unattached 5:45.50 2/09/24 NW District I B
230Joseph Liang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:45.56 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
231Rocco Khan 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 5:45.78 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
232Quinn McColley 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 5:45.99 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
233Jesse Sun 13 Cascade Swim Club 5:46.21 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
234Max Douglas 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 5:46.66 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
235PJ Delhomme 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 5:46.97 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
236Cason Bentley 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:47.13 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
237Derek Sletten 14 King Aquatic Club 5:47.14 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
238Ian Hoisington 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 5:47.29 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
239Emerson Barsotti 14 McMinnville Swim Club 5:47.30 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
240Edi Vasilescu 13 Wave Aquatics 5:47.39 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
241Kyler Brown 14 Magic Valley Marlins 5:47.53 12/11/23 SR Christmas In
242Milo Jessup 13 Eugene City Swim Club 5:47.90 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
243Eric Xia 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 5:49.30 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
244Evan Allen 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:49.42 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
245Kaien Tan 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 5:49.75 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
246Kaleb Perez 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:49.79 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
247Pranay Sriram 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:49.83 11/18/23 PN November AGI
248Cooper Hoopes 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 5:49.88 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
249Boyu Chen 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 5:50.00 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
250Sid Paul 14 Unattached 5:50.30 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
251Lucas Kugel 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:50.45 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
252Jack Herion 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 5:51.00 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
253Benjamin Cha 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 5:51.04 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
254Lucas Chai 14 South Snohomish Co. D 5:51.07 11/18/23 PN November AGI
255Payton Kim 13 West Coast Aquatics 5:51.31 1/26/24 PN WEST January
256Leo Adedipe 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:51.47 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
257Josh Bollinger 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:51.71 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
258Rahul Purkayastha 14 Wave Aquatics 5:51.77 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
259Kevin Martinez 14 Boise Swim Club 5:51.89 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
260Raiden Nagata 13 University Place Aqua 5:52.15 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
261Jack Armstrong 13 Cougar Aquatics 5:52.43 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
262Ryan Washtok 14 VillaSport Swim Team 5:53.66 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
263Ryker Johnson 13 Legacy Aquatics 5:53.69 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
264Dharya Roy 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:53.71 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
265Alexander West 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:54.11 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
266Akwasi Cobbinah 13 Chehalem Swim Team 5:54.17 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
267Teague Rice 13 Billings Aquatic Club 5:54.34 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
268Isaac Jakub 13 Billings Aquatic Club 5:54.47 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
269Lars Norman 13 Seattle Metropolitan 5:54.55 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
270Henry Xing 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:54.66 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
271Ari Gabert 14 Metro Aquatics 5:54.83 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
272Henry Butler 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 5:54.94 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
273Wyatt Kalbaugh 13 Portland Aquatic Club 5:55.43 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
274John Wei 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:55.95 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
275Greyson Printz 13 Seattle Metropolitan 5:56.41 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
276Otis Coolidge 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 5:56.77 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
277Roman Byelykh 13 Wave Aquatics 5:56.85 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
278Hunter Sternberg 14 Issaquah Swim Team 5:57.04 11/12/23 PN IST November
279Quentin White 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 5:57.60 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
280Alan Maxfield-Okuda 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 5:57.65 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
281Max Rotkin 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:57.85 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
282Theo Franzen 14 Seattle Metropolitan 5:57.93 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
283Finn Graham 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 5:58.12 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
284Alexander Johnson 14 Cascade Swim Club 5:58.28 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
285Logan Fuhrman 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 5:58.31 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
286Ryan Oh 14 West Coast Aquatics 5:58.52 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
287Beauden Chatriand 14 Missoula Aquatic Club 5:58.76 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
288Vladislav Oborin 14 Issaquah Swim Team 5:59.01 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
289Jax Durtschi 14 Voltage Swim Team 5:59.45 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
290Josh Dimitri 14 Unattached 5:59.53 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
291Ivan Zaremba 14 VillaSport Swim Team 5:59.65 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
292Ruize Sun 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:00.00 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
293Bradley Roloff 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 6:00.40 10/21/23 PN BISC Pumpkin
294Hector Rawat 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 6:00.41 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
295Liam Sullivan 14 Velocity Swimming 6:00.81 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
296Lukas Ruocco 14 Unattached 6:00.84 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-4
297Deegan Deng 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:01.35 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
298Colin Lemker 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 6:02.07 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
299Max Montang 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:02.65 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
300Raphael Denuit 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 6:02.69 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
301Owen Spencer 14 Seattle Metropolitan 6:02.93 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
302Jason White 14 Harbor Aquatics Club 6:03.03 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
303Elliot Funk 13 Portland Aquatic Club 6:03.23 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
304Joseph Lombard 14 Unattached 6:03.62 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
305Wake Crum 13 Legacy Aquatics 6:03.64 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
306Soren Schwab 14 Seattle Metropolitan 6:03.87 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
307Bodi Demmons 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 6:04.53 11/10/23 Adam England Me
308Haven Stageberg 13 Hood River Valley Swi 6:04.83 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
309Camp Hancock 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 6:04.84 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
310Will Liu 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 6:05.02 1/21/24 PN BC January M
311Rayhan Irani 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:05.04 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
312Thomas Claux 14 Wave Aquatics 6:05.55 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
313Ben Streisfeld 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:05.71 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
314Benji Wilkinson 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 6:05.72 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
315Miles Van Denburg 13 Port Angeles Swim Clu 6:05.78 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
316Sam Harrell 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 6:05.83 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
317Dante Melincianu 13 Cascade Swim Club 6:06.68 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
318Grayson Martin 13 Issaquah Swim Team 6:06.79 11/12/23 PN IST November
319Gavin Johnson 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:06.84 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
320Gahl Ami Ad 14 Wave Aquatics 6:06.85 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
321Jae Chang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 6:06.88 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
322Ethan Xu 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:06.95 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
323Urijah Dix 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 6:06.97 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
324One Park 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:06.99 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
325Mike Schroeder 14 Unattached 6:07.19 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
326Eli Ream 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:07.33 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
327Adhav Madabooshi Sainath 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:07.43 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
328Zac Dustin 13 Voltage Swim Team 6:07.70 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
329Noah Betz 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 6:07.91 1/27/24 Winter Open
330Aiden Zhao 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 6:08.02 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
331Kevin Liu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 6:08.09 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
332Ivan Zheng 13 Issaquah Swim Team 6:08.74 11/18/23 PN November AGI
333Noah Ito-Gross 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:09.42 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
334Mason Duffy 14 Seattle Metropolitan 6:10.02 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
335Haoxuan Mi 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 6:10.45 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
336Arseni Dzeravianka 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 6:10.64 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
337Alexander Yu 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 6:10.71 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
338Kylin Wu 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:11.19 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
339Carter Mills 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 6:11.68 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
340Luke Mengert 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 6:12.69 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
341Asher Renshaw 14 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 6:13.69 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
342Owen Campbell 13 University Place Aqua 6:13.95 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
343Evan Deng 13 Wave Aquatics 6:14.19 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
344Tyler Bates 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 6:14.58 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
345Kieren Ewing 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 6:15.38 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
346Jacob Rittel 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 6:15.41 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
347Matvey Gofman 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 6:15.60 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
348Noah Hunt 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 6:15.95 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
349Noah Johnson 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 6:16.22 10/14/23 Seth Dawson Inv
350Ollie Wussow 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 6:16.36 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
351Archer Shaw 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:16.47 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
352Alex Tai 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:16.52 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
353Cory Olson 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 6:16.59 3/09/24 WL Construction
354Henry Green 14 StingRay Swim Team 6:17.14 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
355Alexander Malo 13 Issaquah Swim Team 6:17.14 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
356Caleb Snodderly 13 Canby Swim Club 6:17.55 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
357Brayden Monahan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 6:17.74 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
358Aaron Piexoto 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 6:18.07 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
359Dace Erickson 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 6:18.31 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
360Bruce Wolfe 13 Cascade Swim Club 6:18.43 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
361Hamin Chang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 6:18.45 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
362Logan Stevens 14 Issaquah Swim Team 6:18.59 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
363Aidan Treml 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 6:18.63 1/27/24 Winter Open
364Liam Daheim 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 6:18.78 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
365Oliver Brownlee 13 Velocity Swimming 6:18.85 1/27/24 Winter Open
366Thomas Knowles 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 6:19.04 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
367Brady Pershing 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 6:20.14 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
368Landon Foltz 13 Velocity Swimming 6:20.40 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
369Ben Basile 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 6:20.48 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
370Parthiv Mothipati 14 Pro Swimming 6:20.63 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
371Lucas Wang 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:20.75 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
372Bradley Nick 13 Seattle Metropolitan 6:20.97 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
373Joji Berg 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 6:21.03 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
374Allan Mangalindan 13 King Aquatic Club 6:21.26 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
375Jiesse Shi 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 6:21.28 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
376Ryoma Yamawaki 13 Issaquah Swim Team 6:21.42 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
377Matthew Song 13 West Coast Aquatics 6:21.46 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
378Zander Enslinger 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 6:21.57 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
379Omar Shahin 14 Billings Aquatic Club 6:21.57 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
380Cliff Shen 13 Issaquah Swim Team 6:21.68 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
381Pranag Ambekar 14 Issaquah Swim Team 6:21.74 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
382Jackson Franck 14 Unattached 6:22.62 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
383Carter Pass 14 Issaquah Swim Team 6:22.75 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
384Neel Borate 13 Seattle Metropolitan 6:22.87 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
385William Wussow 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 6:22.91 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
386Ethan Welter 14 VillaSport Swim Team 6:23.43 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
387Aditya Chandwani 13 Pro Swimming 6:23.46 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
388Kale Nordyke 13 Valley Aquatics 6:23.81 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
389Alex Winny 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:25.19 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
390Stahs Selivanov 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:25.19 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
391Jeremy Dai 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:25.26 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
392Ryley Marks 13 Bozeman Brookies 6:25.67 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
393Tej Pal 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 6:26.31 10/21/23 PN BISC Pumpkin
394Kai Pierce 14 VillaSport Swim Team 6:26.35 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
395Liam Waldron 14 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 6:26.40 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
396Lincoln Guenser 14 Issaquah Swim Team 6:26.43 11/12/23 PN IST November
397Luca Conte 14 Seattle Metropolitan 6:26.64 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
398Jonathan Townsend 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 6:27.09 1/19/24 SWAT January Di
399Dorian Smith 13 Legacy Aquatics 6:27.42 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
400Lucas Henzel 14 Legacy Aquatics 6:27.80 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
401Christopher Ashmore 13 Legacy Aquatics 6:27.90 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
402Constantine Mogoreanu 14 Pro Swimming 6:28.00 11/03/23 PN PRO November
403Marcus Horton 13 Seattle Metropolitan 6:28.28 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
404George Smith 13 Valley Aquatics 6:28.63 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
405Jason Zhang 13 Cougar Aquatics 6:29.15 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
406Isaac Augustine 14 Billings YMCA 6:29.31 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
407Owen Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:29.44 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
408Kian Taylor 14 Valley Aquatics 6:29.76 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
409Sven Borg 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 6:30.20 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
410Michael Gong 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 6:30.69 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
411Cashton Williams 13 Canby Swim Club 6:30.79 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
412Preston Pierce 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 6:30.80 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
413Cooper Chierek 13 Velocity Swimming 6:31.26 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
414Ramitha Randeny 13 Issaquah Swim Team 6:31.65 11/12/23 PN IST November
415Patrick Ross 14 Port Angeles Swim Clu 6:33.09 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
416Alex Kriese 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 6:33.73 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
417Kaden Moore 13 Velocity Swimming 6:34.46 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
418Cooper Yarsley 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 6:35.95 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
419Alex Spehar 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 6:36.12 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
420Noah Farag 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 6:36.15 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
421Jayden Normine 13 Legacy Aquatics 6:36.84 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
422Gabe Mejia 13 Seattle Metropolitan 6:37.32 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
423Octavio Galaviz 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:37.51 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
424Jayden Kim 13 South Snohomish Co. D 6:37.58 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
425Lucas Ho 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:37.62 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
426Reece Patti 14 Unattached 6:38.00 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
427Arya Bhatt 14 Wave Aquatics 6:38.93 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
428Liheng Chi 13 VillaSport Swim Team 6:39.27 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
429Tim Vlasov 14 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 6:39.50 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
430Jax Hall 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:39.71 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
431Aaron Shepherd 13 Issaquah Swim Team 6:39.83 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
432Ben Sydes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:40.43 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
433Justin Tran 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 6:42.37 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
434Calvin Johnson 13 Billings Aquatic Club 6:42.86 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
435Adil Hasan 13 Issaquah Swim Team 6:43.22 11/12/23 PN IST November
436Enzo Rice 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 6:44.08 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
437Ethan Fei 13 Seattle Metropolitan 6:44.57 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
438Ray Zeng 14 Issaquah Swim Team 6:44.87 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
439Isaac Price 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:44.98 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
440Kai Van Sickle 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 6:45.16 1/27/24 Winter Open
441Charles Kraft 13 Billings YMCA 6:45.17 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
442Keegan Sullivan 13 Billings Aquatic Club 6:45.24 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
443Edward Naseath 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:45.83 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
444Ben Muncy 14 StingRay Swim Team 6:47.11 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
445Enzo Carnielli 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:48.43 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
446William Walker 13 StingRay Swim Team 6:48.64 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
447Brandon Mak 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:48.95 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
448David Olson 14 Mighty Marlins Swim C 6:49.22 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
449Jaxson Gasca 13 Seattle Metropolitan 6:50.71 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
450Jacen Young 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:52.31 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
451Lucas Bean 13 King Aquatic Club 6:52.60 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
452Michael Roney 14 Seattle Metropolitan 6:53.67 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
453Charlie Miksis 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:53.71 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
454John Francesconi 13 University Place Aqua 6:54.03 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
455Aiden Wiseman 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:54.31 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
456Parker Collins 13 Seattle Metropolitan 6:55.65 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
457Lucas Lee 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:55.70 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
458Ronan Hayes 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 6:56.23 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
459Giotto De la Guardia 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:56.43 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
460John Beasley 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:56.53 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
461Drake Douglass 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:56.74 4/06/24 SR April Pools
462Jace Thompson 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:57.11 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
463Matthew Urban 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 6:58.67 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
464Hudson Carter 13 Canby Swim Club 6:58.84 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
465Ty Voss 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 6:58.84 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
466Gage Peterson 13 StingRay Swim Team 6:59.22 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
467Luke Xie 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:59.37 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
468Oliver Palmer 14 Portland Aquatic Club 6:59.61 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
469Jackson Pitsch 14 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 7:02.03 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
470Jack Pernsteiner 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 7:02.30 1/06/24 January Storm
471Jackson Shenfield 14 Mjcc Stingrays 7:02.71 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
472Lincoln Brost 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 7:03.28 4/06/24 SR April Pools
473Manuel Montoya-Haluapo 13 Tornadoes Swim Team 7:03.86 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
474Harry McGee 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 7:04.44 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
475Parker Stokesbary 14 Issaquah Swim Team 7:05.45 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
476Andrew Ford 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 7:05.57 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
477Peter Lofing 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 7:05.92 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
478Armon Swartz 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 7:07.14 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
479Edward Tan 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 7:07.95 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
480Noah Berg 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 7:08.85 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
481Tobe Muoto 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 7:09.09 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
482Brayden Johnson 14 Bend Swim Club 7:12.11 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
483Spence Van Dyke 14 Billings YMCA 7:12.14 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
484Anay Joshi 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 7:12.20 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
485Chase Birney 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 7:13.54 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
486Boston Piccolotto 13 University Place Aqua 7:13.77 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
487Prior Russell 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 7:16.18 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
488Leto Hill 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 7:17.79 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
489Adam Stoddard 14 Eugene City Swim Club 7:18.60 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
490Titus Foster 13 Chehalem Swim Team 7:18.98 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
491Leonardo Yang 13 Issaquah Swim Team 7:23.97 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
492Diego Cariaga 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 7:26.24 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
493Ryan Christy 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 7:27.30 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
494Loren Haun 13 Silver Falls Rapids Y 7:33.38 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
495Nikita Moshailov 13 Columbia River Swim T 7:33.77 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
496Sylious Smith 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 7:35.59 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
497Lincoln Haskins 13 King Aquatic Club 7:35.68 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
498Hart Miller 13 Billings YMCA 7:42.78 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
499Dylan Tighe 13 Cascade Swim Club 7:50.30 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
500Jensen Young 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 7:53.48 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
501Eli Allred 14 Helena Lions Swim Tea 8:03.92 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
502Yusen Liang 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 8:06.23 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
503Sam Wigmore 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 8:08.88 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
504Jackson Stricker 13 Billings Aquatic Club 8:10.73 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
505London McKean 14 Manta Ray Aquatics 8:25.17 1/27/24 Winter Open
506Connor Moreland 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 8:30.26 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
507Gavin Morris 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 8:37.24 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
508Jacob Roth 13 Voltage Swim Team 8:49.64 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
509Xavier Rosario 13 Issaquah Swim Team 8:57.77 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
510Aman Kondama Reddy 13 Portland Aquatic Club 9:35.56 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application