Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Daniel Xia 14 Wave Aquatics 2:06.60 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
2Syunta Lee 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:06.66 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
3Alexander Zhao 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:06.80 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
4Jacob Lee 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:06.87 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
5Cavan O'Connor 14 Unattached 2:08.91 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
6Kobe Sim 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:10.68 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
7Jacob Baginski 14 King Aquatic Club 2:11.24 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
8Nicholas Peng 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:11.36 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
9Carson Rollins 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:13.07 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
10Maximus Kim 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:13.27 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
11Jonas Stutzman 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:13.29 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
12Yifan Qiu 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:13.66 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
13Brandon Wang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:14.09 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
14Lucas Brandt 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:14.69 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
15Logan Chen 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:15.24 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
16Nathan Ye 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:16.09 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
17Adrian Juco 14 Wave Aquatics 2:16.15 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
18Max Aguirre 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:16.42 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
19Ian Tang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:16.52 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
20Wyatt Livingston 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:16.70 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
21Dmytro Vozniuk 14 Valley Aquatics 2:16.93 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
22Frederick Anderson 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:17.07 12/14/23 PN Washington S
23Nathan Hu 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:17.29 12/14/23 PN Washington S
24Aiden Wang 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:17.45 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
25Alex Guan 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:18.18 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
26Alek Milburn 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:18.83 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
27Isaac Yeung 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:18.89 2/23/24 PN February Age
28Bennett Young 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:18.92 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
29Owen Stauffer 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:19.32 2/23/24 PN February Age
30Jacob Kim 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:19.33 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
31Tommy Xu 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:19.44 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
32Luca Cristoloveanu 14 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:19.61 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
33Charlie Cancelmo 14 Unattached 2:19.80 1/06/24 Pacific Coast A
34Jerry Xu 14 Pro Swimming 2:20.11 2/23/24 PN February Age
35Wesley Yu 14 Unattached 2:20.31 2/23/24 PN February Age
36Cason Bentley 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:20.44 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
37Joshua Tang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:21.15 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
38Karol Iwanow 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:21.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
39Marker Still 14 Bend Swim Club 2:21.60 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
40Ian Letson 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:21.81 2/23/24 PN February Age
41Kevin Gu 13 Cougar Aquatics 2:21.81 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
42Juan Jaramillo 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:21.94 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
43Zhuoyang Song 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:21.96 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
44Davis Horton 14 University Place Aqua 2:22.05 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
45Colin Yang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:22.14 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
46Reid Grotjohn 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:22.15 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
47Will Lee 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:22.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
48Seth Kugel 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:22.27 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
49Ian Frenchowicz 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:22.27 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
50Joseph Liang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:22.37 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
51Trask Kurtz 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:22.39 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
52Matthew Song 13 West Coast Aquatics 2:23.00 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
53Jae Chang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:23.31 2/23/24 PN February Age
54Ethan Dan 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:23.38 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
55Deming Gates 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:23.52 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
56Kohki Falahee 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:23.58 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
57Sungkook Kim 14 Unattached 2:23.62 1/06/24 Pacific Coast A
58Luke Dunn 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:24.06 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
59Nico Lee 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:24.34 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
60Alex Mkrtchyan 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:24.55 2/23/24 PN February Age
61William Han 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:24.85 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
62Bennett Geitz 14 Wave Aquatics 2:24.94 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
63Justin Zhou 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:25.13 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
64Ben Wrenholt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:25.26 12/14/23 PN Washington S
65Albert Cai 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:26.03 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
66Kevin Ni 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:26.06 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
67Kai Rasmussen 14 King Aquatic Club 2:26.29 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
68Alex Kaneshiro 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:26.37 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
69Payton Kim 13 West Coast Aquatics 2:26.59 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
70Jonah Schmalz 14 Billings Aquatic Club 2:26.91 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
71Jack Tidwell 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:26.97 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
72Reed Woodward 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:27.10 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
73Wayko Sanders 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:27.25 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
74Reagan Wang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:27.32 2/23/24 PN February Age
75Deacon Major 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:27.65 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
76Tolik Lupasco 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:27.72 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
77Tai Manning 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:27.76 2/23/24 PN February Age
78Wyatt Majors 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:27.78 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
79Owen Jacobs 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:27.88 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
80Nathan Chung 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:27.95 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
81Robert Zhou 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:28.04 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
82Jack Davis 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:28.18 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
83Nolan Thai 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:28.22 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
84Brayden Bernhardt 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:28.22 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
85Derek Sletten 14 King Aquatic Club 2:28.24 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
86Ryan High 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:28.35 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
87Jonathan Yim 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:28.47 2/23/24 PN February Age
88Ender Ramsby 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:28.49 12/14/23 PN Washington S
89Brian Kwon 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:28.64 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
90Andrew Siodina 14 King Aquatic Club 2:28.73 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
91John Wei 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:28.79 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
92Luca Balint 13 King Aquatic Club 2:28.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
93Evan Allen 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:29.01 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
94Emilio Pinto 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:29.21 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
95Kevin Liu 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:29.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
96Evan Le 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:29.39 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
97Leon Huang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:29.39 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
98Andrew Liang 13 Pro Swimming 2:29.48 2/23/24 PN February Age
99Tommy Chern 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:29.52 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
100Artem Panfilov 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:29.53 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
101Grayson Udd 14 Valley Aquatics 2:29.54 12/14/23 PN Washington S
102Carter Stumbo 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:29.62 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
103Ty Guenther 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:29.68 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
104Alex Xia 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:30.05 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
105Daniel Chen 13 Wave Aquatics 2:30.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
106Allan Mangalindan 13 King Aquatic Club 2:30.21 2/23/24 PN February Age
107Jaxson Hybiske 14 Excel Swim Club 2:30.35 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
108Carter McGriff 14 Gold Coast Swim Team 2:30.36 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
109Alex Kriese 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:30.50 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
110Lucas Chang 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:31.29 2/23/24 PN February Age
111Coe Dauler 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:31.51 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
112Cooper Gill 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:31.57 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
113Rysen Tuomisto 14 StingRay Swim Team 2:31.59 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
114Andrew Deng 14 King Aquatic Club 2:31.77 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
115Oliver Lewis 13 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:31.86 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
116Bradley Nick 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:32.52 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
117Kyle Fontelera 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:32.57 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
118Dean Tucker 14 Valley Aquatics 2:32.67 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
119Stellan Thompson 13 Bend Swim Club 2:32.72 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
120Kyle Pham 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:32.89 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
121Caden Ho 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:33.41 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
122Michael Swenson 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:33.50 1/27/24 Winter Open
123Alexander Yu 14 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:33.51 2/23/24 PN February Age
124Nadia Hukari 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:33.52 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
125Cole Henderson 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:33.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
126Matthew Choy 14 Pro Swimming 2:33.90 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
127Skyler Cheng 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:34.12 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
128Edwin Jang 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:34.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
129Max Douglas 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:34.18 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
130Ollie Belasco 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:34.38 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
131Bennett Jones 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:34.60 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
132Henry McKnight 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:34.62 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
133Eli Rachmady 14 Unattached 2:34.68 1/06/24 Pacific Coast A
134Daniel Wang 13 Cougar Aquatics 2:34.81 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
135Aksel Mejlaender 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:35.01 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
136Hesham Salem 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:35.94 2/23/24 PN February Age
137Matvey Gofman 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:35.95 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
138Cameron Keaney 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:36.01 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
139Ryley Clough 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:36.14 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
140Henry Liu 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:36.41 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
141Nicholas Miller 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:36.50 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
142Winston Zhang 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:36.51 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
143Oleg Arlouski 14 Wave Aquatics 2:36.71 2/23/24 PN February Age
144Samuel Goktas 13 Canby Swim Club 2:36.72 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
145Brisan Hruska 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:36.86 11/18/23 PN November AGI
146Aristides Teske 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:36.89 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
147Andre Nwapa 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:37.81 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
148Arbor Kimdon 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:37.83 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
149Keen Odom 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:37.88 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
150Jahan Eibner 14 Newport Swim Team 2:37.98 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
151Prestyn Ruijters 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:38.04 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
152Connor Roy 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:38.32 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
153Nathan Zhang 13 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:38.44 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
154Henry Xing 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:38.49 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
155Samuel Doll 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:38.54 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
156Andrew Ford 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 2:38.62 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
157Rayhan Irani 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:38.63 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
158Asher Schab 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:38.63 1/27/24 Winter Open
159Tommy Wang 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:38.67 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
160Ziyu Liu 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:38.68 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
161Ben Streisfeld 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:38.74 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
162Jedidiah Davis 13 Caldwell Swim Club 2:38.89 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
163Braydon Fong 14 Boise Swim Club 2:38.93 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
164Nolan Barber 14 Chehalem Swim Team 2:38.94 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
165Neal Patten 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:38.94 2/23/24 PN February Age
166Boyu Chen 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:39.20 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
167Axel Newman 13 University Place Aqua 2:39.20 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
168Alex Rao 14 Streamliner Aquatics 2:39.26 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
169Rafael Maloney 14 Bend Swim Club 2:39.29 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
170Santi Ward 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:39.36 12/14/23 PN Washington S
171Licos Navarro Ortez 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:39.74 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
172Markus Szemerei 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:39.92 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
173Sehaam Mankotia 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:40.01 2/23/24 PN February Age
174Jesse Sun 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:40.07 2/23/24 PN February Age
175Andrew Wang 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:40.20 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
176Henry Butler 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:40.28 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
177Cody Cheng 14 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:40.31 4/06/24 SR April Pools
178Eli Stebbins 14 Superior Aquatics 2:40.37 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
179Gahl Ami Ad 13 Wave Aquatics 2:40.48 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
180Keaton Jewsbury 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:40.51 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
181Benjamin Morgan 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:40.72 1/27/24 Winter Open
182Dharya Roy 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:41.17 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
183Mike Wies 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:41.29 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
184Jett Loveless 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:41.69 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
185Joseph Liu 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:41.73 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
186Aiden McArthur 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:41.85 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
187Gareth Jones 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:42.29 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
188James Shi 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:42.33 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
189Anthony Hopkins 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:42.50 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
190Noah Frye 14 Billings YMCA 2:42.54 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
191Evan Deng 13 Wave Aquatics 2:42.65 2/23/24 PN February Age
192Rylan Murphy 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:42.83 11/18/23 PN November AGI
193William Frost 14 Hood River Valley Swi 2:42.87 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
194Roman Semenovich 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:42.90 11/18/23 PN November AGI
195Henry Green 14 StingRay Swim Team 2:42.96 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
196G Tacadena 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:43.02 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
197Pranay Sriram 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:43.14 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
198Adil Hasan 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:43.20 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
199Elden Wong 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:43.25 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
200Lucas Wang 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:43.43 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
201Deegan Deng 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:43.54 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
202Kaito Ratchford 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:43.61 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
203Colin Galbraith 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:43.81 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
204PJ Delhomme 14 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:43.83 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
205Dixon Fain 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:43.88 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
206Cristian D'Amore 14 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:44.42 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
207Wyatt Kalbaugh 13 Portland Aquatic Club 2:44.47 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
208Cliff Shen 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:44.58 11/18/23 PN November AGI
209Mac Hala 13 Canby Swim Club 2:44.74 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
210Jack Herion 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:45.01 1/27/24 Winter Open
211Gavin Johnson 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:45.21 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
212Adrian Gevorgian 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:45.30 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
213Aidan Treml 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:45.31 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
214Owen Cheung 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:45.37 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
215Rangi Grimes 14 Voltage Swim Team 2:45.49 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
216Mark Wen 13 Cascade Swim Club 2:45.58 11/18/23 PN November AGI
217William Wu 14 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:45.71 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
218Connor Price 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:45.78 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
219Kirill Kadach 14 Wave Aquatics 2:45.86 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
220Sergey Zaporozhets 13 West Coast Aquatics 2:45.90 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
221Huy Ton 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:46.01 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
222Mckade Vaira 13 Billings YMCA 2:46.01 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
223Leo Adedipe 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:46.07 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
224Mason Christensen 14 Bend Swim Club 2:46.08 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
225Asher Renshaw 14 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 2:46.09 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
226Dante Melincianu 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:46.09 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
227Stahs Selivanov 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:46.17 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
228Ramitha Randeny 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:46.17 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
229Malachi Guinotte 14 Caldwell Swim Club 2:46.19 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
230Theo Franzen 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:46.38 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
231Asa Leoni 13 Legacy Aquatics 2:46.40 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
232Chase Griggs 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:46.49 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
233Joshua Cate 13 Superior Aquatics 2:46.59 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
234Ian Ha 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:46.61 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
235Ivan Zheng 13 Issaquah Swim Team 2:46.91 11/18/23 PN November AGI
236Dario Giuliani 14 Wave Aquatics 2:46.94 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
237Sawyer Hill 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:46.98 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
238Ben Chen 13 South Snohomish Co. D 2:47.10 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
239Kaien Tan 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:47.16 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
240Benjamin Cha 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:47.43 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
241Garrett Greene 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:47.53 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
242Mason Ott 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:47.57 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
243Will Semler 14 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:47.58 11/10/23 Adam England Me
244Kade Barnes 14 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:47.67 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
245Thomas Little 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:47.67 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
246Gavin Klein 14 Billings YMCA 2:47.75 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
247Joey Zhang 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:47.82 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
248Archer Shaw 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:48.08 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
249Duncan Schroeder 14 Great Falls Swim Team 2:48.17 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
250Trigve Chvilicek 14 Bozeman Brookies 2:48.18 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
251Luca Conte 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:48.19 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
252Tej Pal 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:48.56 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
253Spencer Tomandl 14 StingRay Swim Team 2:48.56 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
254Tanner Nelson 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:48.58 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
255Samuel Budt 13 Bozeman Brookies 2:48.74 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
256Sergei Goncharov 13 Portland Aquatic Club 2:48.75 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
257Yeven Smith Sanchez 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:48.81 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
258Greyson Printz 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:48.87 2/23/24 PN February Age
259Jax Hall 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:49.01 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
260Sid Paul 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:49.21 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
261Daniel Zoo 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:49.47 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
262Jay Song 14 Wave Aquatics 2:49.69 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
263Tom Wrenholt 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:49.79 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
264Sawyer Mortensen 14 Superior Aquatics 2:49.84 11/11/23 SCAT Open
265Jacob Lee 13 King Aquatic Club 2:49.90 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
266Noah Betz 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:49.91 1/27/24 Winter Open
267Cooper Hoopes 14 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:50.05 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
268Alex Atkinson 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:50.11 1/27/24 Winter Open
269Sebastian Letts 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:50.22 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
270Lennox Leeder 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:50.32 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
271Ruize Sun 13 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:50.62 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
272Carter Mills 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:50.64 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
273Luke Mengert 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:50.65 1/27/24 Winter Open
274Sven Borg 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:50.80 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
275Kevin Martinez 14 Boise Swim Club 2:50.80 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
276Marcus Horton 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:50.85 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
277Max Montang 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:50.87 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
278Ryan Oh 14 West Coast Aquatics 2:50.89 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
279Jimbo Bringman 13 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:51.14 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
280Eric Zhao 14 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:51.25 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
281Ayden Albertsen 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:51.34 11/10/23 Adam England Me
282Raiden Nagata 13 University Place Aqua 2:51.34 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
283Brady Pershing 13 Helena Dolphins Swim 2:51.53 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
284Ian Hoisington 13 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:51.56 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
285Camp Hancock 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:51.70 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
286Evan Joo 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:51.75 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
287Liheng Chi 13 VillaSport Swim Team 2:51.77 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
288Akwasi Cobbinah 13 Chehalem Swim Team 2:51.79 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
289Walter Dix 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:51.80 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
290Sam Fontaine 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:51.95 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
291Trevor Bagdanoff 13 Bend Swim Club 2:51.98 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
292Aiden Little 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:52.29 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
293Brayden Stalcup 13 Gold Coast Swim Team 2:52.33 11/11/23 SCAT Open
294Domenico Aditama 14 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:52.38 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
295THeo Cooley 13 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:52.42 11/10/23 Adam England Me
296Haobo Wang 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:52.52 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
297James Broadwell 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:52.74 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
298Jaylen Li 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:52.92 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
299Elias Harmon 14 Bremerton YMCA 2:53.04 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
300Edan Jorgenson 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:53.10 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
301Walter Bowie 14 Cascade Swim Club 2:53.11 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
302Arnav Jha 14 Wave Aquatics 2:53.12 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
303Brody Wyatt 14 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:53.12 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
304Sizhe Zheng 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:53.18 11/18/23 PN November AGI
305Alex Belkin 13 Wave Aquatics 2:53.20 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
306Liam Daheim 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:53.22 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
307Leonardo Yang 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:53.25 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
308Caleb Snodderly 13 Canby Swim Club 2:53.31 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
309Zac Dustin 13 Voltage Swim Team 2:53.36 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
310Michael Gong 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:53.37 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
311Thomas Knowles 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:53.39 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
312Romero Santiago 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:53.41 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
313Brian Dai 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:53.45 11/18/23 PN November AGI
314Lincoln Fritz 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:53.57 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
315Peter Lofing 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:53.59 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
316Benji Wilkinson 14 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:53.81 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
317Arya Bhatt 14 Wave Aquatics 2:54.02 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
318Quinn McColley 13 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:54.46 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
319Jonathan Townsend 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:54.68 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
320Matthew Urban 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 2:54.98 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
321Dallin Stephens 13 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:55.00 11/10/23 Adam England Me
322Travis Oates 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:55.16 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
323Kieren Ewing 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:55.31 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
324Finn Graham 14 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:55.43 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
325Mason Duffy 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:55.47 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
326Lucas Ho 14 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:55.50 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
327Michael Roney 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:55.57 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
328Eli Ream 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:55.79 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
329Emmett Petersen 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:55.85 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
330Zeke Bronson 13 Bend Swim Club 2:55.91 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
331Ethan Legrand 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:56.09 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
332Gino Yang 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:56.21 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
333Lars Norman 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:56.21 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
334Hanbin Wang 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:56.36 2/23/24 PN February Age
335Alexander Compton 14 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:56.38 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
336Isaac Jakub 13 Billings Aquatic Club 2:56.56 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
337Jack Dahlquist 13 University Place Aqua 2:56.59 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
338Romy Greer 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:56.68 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
339Kale Nordyke 13 Valley Aquatics 2:56.68 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
340Harry McGee 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:56.98 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
341Keshav Karumbunathan 13 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:57.01 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
342Max Robbins 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:57.18 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
343Antonio Mercado 14 Valley Aquatics 2:57.19 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
344Lawrence Lee 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:57.28 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
345Dhruv Singh 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:57.30 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
346Greysen Jakes 13 Helena Lions Swim Tea 2:57.37 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
347Reid Werner 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:57.38 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
348Neel Borate 13 Seattle Metropolitan 2:57.49 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
349Jayden Schmidt 14 Legacy Aquatics 2:57.52 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
350Jonah Brune 14 Valley Aquatics 2:57.52 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
351Arseni Dzeravianka 14 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:57.71 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
352Gavin Wiley 13 Valley Aquatics 2:57.93 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
353Max Brown 14 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 2:58.26 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
354Mike Schroeder 14 South Snohomish Co. D 2:58.31 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
355Evan Newcomer 13 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:58.31 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
356Owen Spencer 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:58.31 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
357Leo Lu 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:58.36 1/27/24 Winter Open
358Lucas Kugel 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:58.36 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
359Asher Tuttle 14 Seattle Metropolitan 2:58.46 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
360Brady Hanson 13 Butte YMCA Swim Club 2:58.74 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
361Jayden Kim 13 South Snohomish Co. D 2:58.77 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
362Luke Xie 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:59.74 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
363Pranag Ambekar 14 Issaquah Swim Team 2:59.86 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
364Urijah Dix 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 3:00.08 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
365Chris Lu 14 Cascadia Swimming 3:00.18 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
366Landon Foltz 13 Velocity Swimming 3:00.28 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
367Isaac Lindstrom 13 Metro Aquatics 3:00.40 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
368Keegan Sullivan 13 Billings Aquatic Club 3:00.56 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
369Scott Kreutz 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:00.64 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
370Justin Holcomb 14 Legacy Aquatics 3:00.67 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
371Jayden Normine 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:00.73 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
372Gian Villanueva 13 Wave Aquatics 3:00.88 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
373Siddharth Mishra 14 Issaquah Swim Team 3:00.96 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
374Jaxson Gasca 13 Seattle Metropolitan 3:00.99 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
375Kaleb Perez 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:01.08 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
376Jacen Young 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:01.09 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
377Marley Lotts 14 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:01.12 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
378Jackson Shenfield 14 Mjcc Stingrays 3:01.32 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
379Aland Dinh 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:01.38 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
380Colin Lemker 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:01.42 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
381Elan Mok 13 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:01.72 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
382Kai Van Sickle 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:01.87 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
383Tyler Bates 13 Storm Aquatics Swim T 3:02.02 3/09/24 WL Construction
384Jace Thompson 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:02.18 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
385Kevin Chi 13 Cougar Aquatics 3:02.26 11/10/23 Adam England Me
386Lucas Henzel 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:02.46 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
387Wes Jasper 13 West Coast Aquatics 3:02.58 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
388Warren Ray 14 Issaquah Swim Team 3:02.94 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
389Ryoma Yamawaki 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:03.27 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
390Oliver Brownlee 13 Velocity Swimming 3:03.45 1/27/24 Winter Open
391Aaron Gruner 14 Rainier Foothills Swi 3:03.48 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
392Ryder Ruiz 14 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 3:03.58 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
393Will Liu 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:03.71 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
394Jax Durtschi 14 Voltage Swim Team 3:04.23 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
395Owen Campbell 13 University Place Aqua 3:04.30 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
396Hector Rawat 14 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:04.30 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
397Elliot Funk 13 Portland Aquatic Club 3:04.44 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
398Zander Enslinger 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 3:04.48 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
399Chase Birney 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:04.90 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
400Anderson Majors 14 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:05.01 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
401Alexander Malo 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:05.91 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
402Kelly Tofel 14 Legacy Aquatics 3:06.03 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
403Drew Kreizenbeck 13 Boise Swim Club 3:06.14 4/06/24 SR April Pools
404Aaron Lei 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:06.33 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
405George Smith 13 Valley Aquatics 3:06.54 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
406Alexander Simard 14 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:06.70 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
407Aaron Ybarra 13 Mighty Marlins Swim C 3:06.78 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
408Dace Erickson 14 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:07.11 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
409Liam Parks 14 Boise Swim Club 3:07.38 1/20/24 BY January Wint
410John Gillen 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:07.44 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
411Brandon Olson 13 Puget Sound Swim Club 3:07.64 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
412Leto Hill 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:07.80 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
413Grey Simpson 14 Helena Dolphins Swim 3:07.89 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
414Elijah Huong 13 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:08.18 3/09/24 WL Construction
415Bodi Demmons 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 3:08.40 11/10/23 Adam England Me
416Wesley Wang 13 Pro Swimming 3:08.42 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
417Sricharan Gongadi 13 Seattle Metropolitan 3:08.58 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
418Gus Williams 14 Portland Aquatic Club 3:08.94 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
419Garrett Jergensen 14 Nampa Swim Team 3:09.14 1/20/24 BY January Wint
420Kai Miller 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:09.14 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
421Zachary Shendrick 13 Elko Swim Team 3:09.31 4/06/24 SR April Pools
422Shin-Yoo Knapper 14 Bozeman Brookies 3:09.39 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
423Max Rotkin 13 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:09.49 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
424Yusen Liang 13 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:09.55 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
425Owen Wang 13 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:09.66 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
426Henry Lawrence 14 Excel Swim Club 3:09.76 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
427Bruce Wolfe 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:10.13 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
428Charlie Miksis 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:10.25 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
429Augustus Kahl 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:10.73 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
430Jaiden Nguyen 14 South Snohomish Co. D 3:10.75 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
431Owen Metzger 14 River Road Swim Team 3:10.77 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
432Ethan Goshorn 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:10.90 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
433Tiki Khabra 14 Vancouver Swim Club, 3:11.14 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
434TJ Drake 14 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:11.82 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
435Gunnar Buchanan 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:12.00 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
436Aaron Shepherd 13 Issaquah Swim Team 3:12.01 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
437Quentin White 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:12.11 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
438Malakai Junio 14 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:12.19 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
439Eli Townley 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:12.29 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
440Post Stoker 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:12.31 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
441Carter House 13 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:12.37 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
442Justin Tran 13 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:12.39 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
443Connor Hardy 13 Bozeman Brookies 3:12.58 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
444George Vandenbosch 14 Canby Swim Club 3:12.82 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
445Pratyay Sharma 13 Seattle Metropolitan 3:12.87 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
446Agastya Nair 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:12.96 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
447Guhankoushik Jayakumar 14 South Snohomish Co. D 3:13.14 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
448Teague Rice 13 Billings Aquatic Club 3:14.01 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
449John Beasley 13 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:14.02 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
450Jonathan Yu 14 Wave Aquatics 3:14.03 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
451Noah Hunt 13 Portneuf Valley Swim 3:14.32 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
452Oren Screen 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:14.45 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
453Omar Shahin 14 Billings Aquatic Club 3:14.65 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
454Aaron Piexoto 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 3:14.80 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
455Marcelo Cusati 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:15.05 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
456Jack Pernsteiner 14 Lewis Clark Neptune S 3:15.44 1/06/24 January Storm
457Allen Xie 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 3:15.90 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
458Seth McNay 14 Seattle Metropolitan 3:15.92 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
459Logan Fuhrman 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:16.20 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
460Gabe Allen 13 Bend Swim Club 3:16.35 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
461Ty Voss 13 Manta Ray Aquatics 3:16.48 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
462Harry Yong 13 University Place Aqua 3:17.05 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
463Jacob Rittel 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:17.34 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
464Ray Zeng 14 Issaquah Swim Team 3:18.07 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
465Alex Collins 13 StingRay Swim Team 3:19.48 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
466Reynie Yu 14 StingRay Swim Team 3:20.21 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
467Ashutosh Badapanda 14 Issaquah Swim Team 3:20.78 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
468Preston Pierce 13 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:20.85 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
469Oliver Palmer 14 Portland Aquatic Club 3:21.69 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
470Scarlett Dickerson 14 Portland Aquatic Club 3:21.78 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
471Senul Wickramaratna 14 Wave Aquatics 3:21.78 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
472Bowen Havekost 13 Bremerton YMCA 3:22.13 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
473Ronan Hayes 13 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:22.71 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
474Gavin Morris 13 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:23.09 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
475John Francesconi 13 University Place Aqua 3:23.15 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
476Parthiv Mothipati 14 Pro Swimming 3:23.44 11/03/23 PN PRO November
477Austyn Hogan 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 3:23.51 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
478Jaichandar Jeyabalan 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:23.54 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
479Armon Swartz 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:24.41 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
480David Rodriguez 14 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:25.15 3/09/24 WL Construction
481Vikram Ramachandran 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:25.39 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
482Paris Lozada 13 Ohana Swim Team 3:25.56 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
483Nathaniel Barry 14 Legacy Aquatics 3:26.03 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
484Rowan Rognstad 14 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 3:26.07 11/10/23 Adam England Me
485Atharva Raje 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:26.14 3/09/24 WL Construction
486George Kosseff 14 Wave Aquatics 3:26.71 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
487Lucas Bean 13 King Aquatic Club 3:26.91 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
488Chance Torske 13 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 3:27.17 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
489Diego Carmona 14 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:28.14 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
490Ian Wood 14 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:28.70 4/06/24 SR April Pools
491Ethan Bonneville 14 Sweet Home Swim Club 3:28.90 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
492Asher Hanson 14 McMinnville Swim Club 3:29.13 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
493Jensen Young 14 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:30.30 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
494Shrey Nanda 13 South Snohomish Co. D 3:30.43 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
495Haven Stageberg 13 Hood River Valley Swi 3:31.07 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
496Leon Alandt 13 Legacy Aquatics 3:31.38 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
497Daniel Isaza 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:31.51 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
498Jace Peatry 13 Boise Swim Club 3:32.11 4/06/24 SR April Pools
499Yuxuan Xiang 14 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 3:32.27 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
500Jack Wieland 13 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:33.63 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
501Judah Beard 14 Poseidon Aquatic Club 3:34.20 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
502Ben Sydes 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:34.85 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
503Sylious Smith 13 Missoula Aquatic Club 3:36.60 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
504Nolan Shelton 13 Cougar Aquatics 3:36.83 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
505Luke Moen 13 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:38.44 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
506Wentong Zhao 13 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 3:39.33 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
507Dylan Tighe 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:39.47 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
508Eli Allred 14 Helena Lions Swim Tea 3:40.76 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
509Philip Ivanov 13 Cascade Swim Club 3:43.07 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
510Rhys Burin 14 Storm Aquatics Swim T 3:44.75 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
511Oliver Leavitt 13 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 3:45.43 11/10/23 Adam England Me
512Michael Ellsworth 13 Chehalem Swim Team 3:46.18 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
513Brennen Curtis-Oltman 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:47.24 1/27/24 Winter Open
514Danner Varland 13 The Dalles Swim Team 3:47.30 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
515London McKean 14 Manta Ray Aquatics 3:47.48 1/27/24 Winter Open
516Graesen Curtis-Oltman 13 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:51.44 1/27/24 Winter Open
517Sorin Bulgannawar 14 StingRay Swim Team 4:07.07 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
518David Vielbig 13 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:08.00 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
519Kaden Lam 13 Bellingham Bay Swim T 4:20.56 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application