Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
100 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Will Spencer 16 Seattle Metropolitan 50.07 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
2Burke Sherman 16 Unattached 50.31 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
3Aiden Grigsby 16 Velocity Swimming 50.60 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
4Jack Andrew 15 Valley Aquatics 50.74 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
5Tenzin Wangpo 16 Unattached 50.75 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
6Nico Lee 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 50.81 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
7Terry Lee 16 Issaquah Swim Team 50.88 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
8Alex Nemirovsky 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 51.21 12/14/23 PN Washington S
9Kjell Cady 16 Unattached 51.52 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
10Jaiden Sreenivasan 16 Wave Aquatics 51.58 12/14/23 PN Washington S
11Aiden Hammer 16 King Aquatic Club 51.59 2/23/24 PN February Age
12August Pierce 16 Seattle Metropolitan 51.71 12/14/23 PN Washington S
13Cody Cowin 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 51.72 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
14Sylvan Schoenheit 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 51.76 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
15Carter Cox 16 King Aquatic Club 51.91 12/14/23 PN Washington S
16Alexandru Epifanov 15 Unattached 51.92 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
17Zakary Guenther 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 51.94 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
18Shaw Nishizawa 16 Seattle Metropolitan 52.18 12/14/23 PN Washington S
19Aaron Bell 16 Unattached 52.21 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
20Aidan Cole 16 King Aquatic Club 52.41 12/14/23 PN Washington S
21Will Ho 15 Unattached 52.66 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
22Daniel Major 16 Unattached 52.75 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
23Ethan Gingras 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 52.78 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
24Aaron Bell 16 Issaquah Swim Team 52.80 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
25Stuart Deng 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 52.93 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
26Leo Sato 16 Unattached 52.99 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
27William Ho 15 Seattle Metropolitan 53.02 12/14/23 PN Washington S
28Noah Stillman 15 Unattached 53.06 2/09/24 IE WA HS Boys D
29Ben Hurty 16 Newport Swim Team 53.06 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
30Keller Shea 16 McMinnville Swim Club 53.09 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
31Shah Grewal 16 King Aquatic Club 53.16 2/23/24 PN February Age
32Jacob Kim 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.23 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
33Henry Holtan 15 Unattached 53.25 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
34Vyron Domingo 16 West Coast Aquatics 53.28 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
35Quinn Devenport 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 53.28 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
36Sean Neirynck 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.50 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
37Tyler Young 15 Unattached 53.54 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
38Max Li 16 Seattle Metropolitan 53.54 12/14/23 PN Washington S
39Elijah Brown 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 53.67 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
40Jack Wroblewski 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.69 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
41Luca Ignatescu 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 53.73 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
42Justin Turian 16 Unattached 53.78 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
43Odin Schwab 16 Seattle Metropolitan 53.82 12/14/23 PN Washington S
44Victor Krautsov 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 53.93 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
45John Sommers 15 Unattached 53.95 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
46Erik Gaikov 15 Columbia River Swim T 54.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
47Leo Sato 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 54.14 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
48David Barkley 15 Unattached 54.15 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
49Jacob Kim 15 Unattached 54.17 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
50Richard Yang 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 54.41 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
51Bennett Jones 15 Unattached 54.41 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
52Jonah Bergerson 16 University Place Aqua 54.43 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
53Robert Shen 15 Cascade Swim Club 54.49 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
54Jasper Shue 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 54.50 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
55Dylan Heikkila 16 King Aquatic Club 54.52 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
56Chris Hu 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 54.54 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
57Shea Skarda 16 Seattle Metropolitan 54.55 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
58Calahan McColley 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 54.57 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
59Andrew Coombs 16 King Aquatic Club 54.67 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
60Brett Wang 15 Issaquah Swim Team 54.70 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
61Ethan Sommers 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 54.73 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
62Emerson Gatherum 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 54.80 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
63Sungkook Kim 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 54.83 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
64Ryan Yip 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 54.86 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
65Jack Green 16 StingRay Swim Team 54.87 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
66Brandon Liu 15 Nations Capitol Swim 54.91 3/07/24 PV SC Junior Ch
67Sota Inoue 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 54.92 12/14/23 PN Washington S
68Kenji Kasubuchi 15 Legacy Aquatics 54.95 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
69Calvin D'Souza 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 55.03 12/14/23 PN Washington S
70Drew Miller 16 Unattached 55.17 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
71Miguel Oliva 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 55.19 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
72Nathan Nguyen 16 Legacy Aquatics 55.25 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
73Jonathan Hlavinka 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 55.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
74Adam Li 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 55.36 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
75Nathan Shaw 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 55.38 12/14/23 PN Washington S
76Devin Fitzgerald 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 55.42 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
77Tyler Lewis 15 Issaquah Swim Team 55.57 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
78Brandon Liu 15 Unattached 55.63 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
79Zane Ricker 16 La Grande Swim Club 55.69 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
80Taylor Poulsen 16 Voltage Swim Team 55.72 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
81Owen Yam 15 Unattached 55.74 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
82Vlad Danylyuk 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 55.76 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
83Tom Wrenholt 15 Seattle Metropolitan 55.83 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
84Max Hammer 15 Pro Swimming 55.84 12/14/23 PN Washington S
85Max Guo 16 Issaquah Swim Team 55.89 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
86Caio Cobb Rodrigues 15 Legacy Aquatics 55.93 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
87Tanner Wilson 16 Valley Aquatics 55.99 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
88William Ma 15 King Aquatic Club 56.06 2/23/24 PN February Age
89Ian Reece 16 Cascade Swim Club 56.07 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
90Tommy Xu 15 Seattle Metropolitan 56.09 2/23/24 PN February Age
91Dylan Shelton 16 Billings Aquatic Club 56.10 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
92Michael Khoury 16 McMinnville Swim Club 56.12 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
93Leo Neirynck 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 56.15 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
94Seth Woldtvedt 15 Great Falls Swim Team 56.18 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
95Carson Walker 15 Issaquah Swim Team 56.28 2/23/24 PN February Age
96Mathias Bang-Knudsen 15 Pacific Piranha Swim 56.30 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
97Owen Senske 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 56.33 11/10/23 Adam England Me
98Leo Westenfelder 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 56.33 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
99Nik Brusilovski 16 Unattached 56.35 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
100Wesley Yu 15 Unattached 56.35 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
101Brecken Egeland 15 Bend Swim Club 56.42 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
102Robbie Nakhuda 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 56.43 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
103Luke Nielson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 56.45 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
104Daniel Choi 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 56.49 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
105Hunter Heidrick 16 Salem Swim Club 56.50 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
106Owen Yam 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 56.51 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
107Zach Linford 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 56.53 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
108Samuel Metzgar 15 King Aquatic Club 56.53 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
109Kade Barnes 15 Unattached 56.54 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
110Christian Harris 16 King Aquatic Club 56.61 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
111Dylan Fisk 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 56.62 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
112Miles Landon 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 56.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
113Eli Bona 16 Walla Walla Swim Club 56.68 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
114Michael Oshkader 16 Columbia River Swim T 56.81 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
115Lucas Ono-Chan 16 Issaquah Swim Team 56.85 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
116Kam Forsmann 16 Lewis Clark Neptune S 56.91 1/06/24 January Storm
117Tavyn Shelton 16 Unattached 56.91 2/16/24 WIAA 1A2A Boys
118Nathan Hu 15 Unattached 56.97 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
119Jarrod Coy 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 57.00 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
120Alex Lee 16 StingRay Swim Team 57.07 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
121Cole Krabak 15 Seattle Metropolitan 57.09 12/14/23 PN Washington S
122Max Burden 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 57.22 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
123Noah Norton 15 Portland Aquatic Club 57.29 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
124Alex Vail 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 57.31 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
125Jamie Soutter 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 57.32 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
126Taylor Valdez 16 Unattached 57.35 2/09/24 IE 2024 IE WA H
127Jake Ly 15 Unattached 57.35 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
128Ali Selim 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 57.36 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
129Matti Kobacki 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 57.44 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
130Lucas Pulleiro 16 Unattached 57.45 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
131Dean Koenders 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 57.48 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
132Daniel Xia 15 Wave Aquatics 57.51 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
133Kasey Gridley 16 University Place Aqua 57.53 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
134Cole Canaday 15 Issaquah Swim Team 57.56 11/18/23 PN November AGI
135Sam Shuler 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 57.62 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
136Aarnav Krishna 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 57.63 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
137Tieg Henning 16 Chehalem Swim Team 57.66 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
138AJ Schnitzeler 16 Magic Valley Marlins 57.68 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
139Prentice-Garnett Sanders 15 King Aquatic Club 57.69 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
140Christopher Plunkett 15 Puget Sound Swim Club 57.71 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
141Jonathan Bui 15 Seattle Metropolitan 57.71 2/23/24 PN February Age
142Cota Clise 16 King Aquatic Club 57.73 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
143Henry Geitz 15 Wave Aquatics 57.74 12/14/23 PN Washington S
144Erik Gaikov 15 Columbia River Swim T 57.78 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
145Daniel Lazar 16 Issaquah Swim Team 57.78 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
146Luke Gao 15 Cougar Aquatics 57.78 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
147William Pantel 15 Pro Swimming 57.86 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
148Roman Fox 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 57.89 2/23/24 PN February Age
149David Romashenko 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 57.89 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
150Teague McElwee 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 57.89 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
151Suiyao Li 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 57.93 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
152Bridger Hammer 16 Voltage Swim Team 57.97 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
153Jonathan McDonough 16 Unattached 58.04 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
154JJ Francesconi 15 University Place Aqua 58.05 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
155Bradley Barkans 16 Wave Aquatics 58.13 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
156Derek Jones 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 58.13 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
157Alex Goldman 15 VillaSport Swim Team 58.14 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
158Kael Bokma 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 58.18 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
159Sy Pizzolato 16 Billings Aquatic Club 58.24 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
160Jackson Butcher 16 Seattle Metropolitan 58.25 2/23/24 PN February Age
161Edwin Duong 16 Cascade Swim Club 58.28 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
162Schuyler Wright 15 King Aquatic Club 58.33 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
163Rylan Hoy 15 VillaSport Swim Team 58.45 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
164Owen Bennett 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 58.48 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
165Mason Foster 15 Seattle Metropolitan 58.48 11/18/23 PN November AGI
166Cam Blevins-Mohr 16 StingRay Swim Team 58.50 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
167Keller Evans 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 58.55 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
168Drew Hunter 15 Voltage Swim Team 58.56 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
169Tony Liu 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.60 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
170Holden Short 16 Bend Swim Club 58.64 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
171Shawn Kim 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 58.67 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
172Brock Showalter 16 StingRay Swim Team 58.68 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
173Brax Proszek 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 58.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
174Lucas Wendt 15 Unattached 58.71 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
175Coren Coe 16 StingRay Swim Team 58.72 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
176Henry Xie 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 58.74 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
177Pedro Barbosa 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 58.83 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
178Austin Pham 16 Legacy Aquatics 58.83 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
179Dawson Cushman 15 Unattached 58.89 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
180Jae Lee 16 Issaquah Swim Team 58.92 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
181Kevin Doan 16 VillaSport Swim Team 58.95 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
182Jonathan Renninger 15 King Aquatic Club 58.98 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
183Anthony Walters 15 Pro Swimming 59.02 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
184Mason Wilson 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 59.11 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
185Antonin Marten 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 59.12 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
186Ethan Young 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 59.14 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
187Jack Kartel 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 59.15 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
188Tyler Bowdoin 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.16 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
189Harrison Li 16 Seattle Metropolitan 59.16 2/23/24 PN February Age
190Max Thompson 16 Portland Aquatic Club 59.20 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
191Vernon Meade 16 Legacy Aquatics 59.21 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
192Adam Cao 16 Pro Swimming 59.22 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
193Haozhi Zhu 15 Unattached 59.24 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
194Teddy Putt 15 Valley Aquatics 59.24 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
195Connor Price 15 Unattached 59.25 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
196Elden Wong 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 59.27 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
197Nate Moser 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.27 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
198Will Pierpont 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 59.38 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
199Wolfgang Hoppenrath 16 Seattle Metropolitan 59.38 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
200Xiuyuan Zhang 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 59.40 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
201Finn Sweeney 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 59.40 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
202Ethan Beck 16 Legacy Aquatics 59.53 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
203Henry Merrill 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.53 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
204Ron Rastorguev 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 59.55 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
205Nolan Thai 15 West Coast Aquatics 59.57 12/14/23 PN Washington S
206Braiden Alexander 16 King Aquatic Club 59.62 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
207Eli Shaw 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 59.71 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
208Ethan Morse 15 Issaquah Swim Team 59.72 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
209Evan Wold 16 StingRay Swim Team 59.73 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
210Samuel Lamb 15 StingRay Swim Team 59.73 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
211Erwin Abringe 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 59.74 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
212Hayden Nelson 15 Unattached 59.78 2/09/24 NW District I B
213Andrew Davis 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 59.80 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
214Andrew Liu 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 59.81 12/14/23 PN Washington S
215Rafael Maloney 15 Bend Swim Club 59.81 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
216Lucas Chen 15 Pro Swimming 59.82 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
217Daniel Sawicki 16 Pro Swimming 59.83 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
218Garrett Otsuka-Wickoren 16 University Place Aqua 59.89 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
219Brady Fisher 15 Chehalem Swim Team 59.90 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
220Gavin Plano 15 Unattached 59.92 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
221TenzinK Kelsang 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 59.93 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
222Dylan Lim 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.93 3/09/24 WL Construction
223Emery Belasco 16 Unattached 59.95 4/28/24 WY WY-MT SWIMpo
224Bill Wang 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 59.98 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
225Kenny Cryan 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 59.99 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
226William Postlewait 16 Unattached 1:00.00 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
227Jaden Akpan 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:00.00 1/20/24 BY January Wint
228Aiden Jung 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:00.01 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
229Chance Seeds 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:00.02 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
230Carson Rotter 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:00.03 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
231Owen Robertson 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:00.06 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
232Bing Xia 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:00.06 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
233Colin Yang 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:00.12 1/13/24 PN VAST Washing
234Tristan Serrano 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:00.16 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
235Quinton Kloster 16 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:00.20 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
236Juhyung Lee 16 West Coast Aquatics 1:00.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
237Eian Peng 15 Mjcc Stingrays 1:00.27 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
238Christian Wong 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:00.27 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
239Tawan Benedict 15 Unattached 1:00.27 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
240Cole Bleeker 15 Unattached 1:00.28 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
241Junseok Song 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:00.29 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
242Nathan Petchdenlarp 16 Pro Swimming 1:00.32 2/04/24 PN IST February
243Joseph Walker 16 Unattached 1:00.35 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
244Anthony Sampson 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:00.39 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
245Parker Beard 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:00.40 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
246Teo Ordonez Bender 15 Unattached 1:00.47 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
247Everson Connors 15 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:00.55 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
248Ethan Chao 16 Unattached 1:00.56 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-4
249Kaleb Roth 16 McMinnville Swim Club 1:00.59 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
250Andrew Deng 15 King Aquatic Club 1:00.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
251Chaz Attebury 16 Magic Valley Marlins 1:00.74 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
252Matthew Jones 16 King Aquatic Club 1:00.75 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
253Elliott West 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:00.75 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
254Timothy Trojan 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:00.81 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
255Vladislav Oborin 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:00.84 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
256Atali'i Seumalo 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:00.85 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
257Sebastian Erickson 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:00.86 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
258Tobi Davis 16 Caldwell Swim Club 1:00.87 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
259Ivan Sykulev 16 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:00.91 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
260Zander Muilenburg 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:00.93 11/18/23 PN November AGI
261Joshua Rus 16 Wave Aquatics 1:00.98 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
262Owen Gerking 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:01.03 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
263Ryan Chai 16 Unattached 1:01.03 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
264Camden Parsons 16 McMinnville Swim Club 1:01.06 10/21/23 Harvest Open
265Sam Headrick 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:01.06 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
266Cameron McDonald 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:01.06 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
267Eddie McNeil 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:01.08 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
268Andrew Hayhurst 16 Canby Swim Club 1:01.09 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
269Ryan Washtok 15 VillaSport Swim Team 1:01.09 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
270Abdullah Hasan 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:01.09 11/18/23 PN November AGI
271Julien Lee 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:01.09 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
272Logan Fullmer 16 Unattached 1:01.09 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
273Benjamin Chu 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:01.12 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
274Noah Schroeder 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:01.16 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
275Brendan Sung 16 Unattached 1:01.18 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
276Rhett Allred 16 Eugene City Swim Club 1:01.24 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
277Derek Yao 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:01.24 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
278Jaxson Hybiske 15 Excel Swim Club 1:01.40 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
279Jett Dean 15 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:01.44 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
280Kai Rasmussen 15 King Aquatic Club 1:01.54 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
281Gian Manzon 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:01.57 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
282James Mitchell 15 Unattached 1:01.57 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
283Ethan Na 15 Wave Aquatics 1:01.59 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
284Eric Liu 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:01.61 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
285Anthyme Nguyen 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:01.61 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
286Conroy Meyers 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:01.65 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
287Ethan Barker 16 Valley Aquatics 1:01.68 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
288Emerson Tofel 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:01.69 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
289Keagan Conder 15 King Aquatic Club 1:01.70 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
290Samuel Wilkins 15 McMinnville Swim Club 1:01.74 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
291Matthew Hui 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:01.80 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
292Rowan Gesicki 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:01.83 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
293Edison Phillips 15 Excel Swim Club 1:01.88 11/18/23 PN November AGI
294Lincoln Schroeder 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:01.89 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
295Artem Bulanyy 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:01.96 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
296Ethan Brock 15 Eugene City Swim Club 1:01.99 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
297Wei Yeap 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:01.99 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
298Jace Voeller 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:02.00 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
299Marshall Pleas 15 University Place Aqua 1:02.03 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
300Levi Ritter 16 Cougar Aquatics 1:02.13 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
301Armaan Khanuja 16 King Aquatic Club 1:02.14 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
302Kyle Koch 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:02.14 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
303Colin Duran 16 Unattached 1:02.16 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
304Hewitt Hu 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:02.19 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
305John Oliver 16 Unattached 1:02.24 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
306Arbor Kimdon 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:02.27 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
307Drew Downey 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.28 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
308Garrison Burger 15 Unattached 1:02.29 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
309Jett Loveless 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:02.29 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
310Gunner Drost-Kubitz 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:02.36 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
311Max Nolan 16 Unattached 1:02.38 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
312Zeke Turner 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:02.46 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
313Peter Hansen 15 Wave Aquatics 1:02.49 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
314Miles Bratman 15 Excel Swim Club 1:02.57 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
315Thomas Downey 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.60 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
316Jack Bureau 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:02.61 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
317Andrew Kurkoski 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:02.70 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
318Jaden Mitchell 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:02.76 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
319Bowan Aldrich 15 Velocity Swimming 1:02.82 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
320Sonny Nguyen 16 Wave Aquatics 1:02.84 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
321Connor Keith 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:02.89 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
322Tristan Olensky 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:02.91 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
323Jace Zemlicka 16 McMinnville Swim Club 1:03.01 10/21/23 Harvest Open
324Beckett Mitchell 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:03.04 1/27/24 Winter Open
325Thomas Yan 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:03.10 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
326Nate Campbell 16 University Place Aqua 1:03.13 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
327Owen Miller 16 Unattached 1:03.23 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
328Gino Yang 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:03.24 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
329Finn Posner 16 Mjcc Stingrays 1:03.28 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
330Johnny Perez-Gudino 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:03.31 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
331Arthur Meyer 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:03.38 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
332Gabriel Petroff 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:03.41 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
333Nate Wies 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:03.46 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
334Lincoln Swift 16 Columbia River Swim T 1:03.48 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
335Cedric Denuit 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:03.49 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
336Josiah Hay 16 Eugene City Swim Club 1:03.51 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
337Ko Depweg 15 McMinnville Swim Club 1:03.52 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
338Walter Keibler 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:03.57 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
339Joseph Liu 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:03.57 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
340Chandler Wolf 15 Valley Aquatics 1:03.57 11/18/23 PN November AGI
341Eunchan Lee 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:03.62 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
342Brooks Toomey 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:03.69 4/06/24 SR April Pools
343Anthony Pham 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:03.74 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
344Dominic Hogin Serrato 16 Nampa Swim Team 1:03.79 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
345Jacek Brown 15 Boise Swim Club 1:03.81 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
346Andrew Pollock 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:03.83 12/14/23 PN Washington S
347Madoc Plowman 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:03.83 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
348Finn McFarland 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:03.84 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
349Eugene Fedutinov 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:03.88 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
350Jerry Yao 16 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:03.90 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
351Andrew Kwon 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:03.91 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
352Evan Stein 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:03.91 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
353Liam Dale 15 Unattached 1:03.93 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
354Sawyer Kissell 15 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:03.94 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
355Kaden Antonich 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:03.95 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
356Anton Adedipe 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.96 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
357Alex Alejo 15 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:04.02 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
358Ethan Chen 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:04.04 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
359Andrew Wang 16 Valley Aquatics 1:04.08 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
360Isaac Zheng 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:04.18 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
361Sam Molitor 15 Unattached 1:04.20 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
362Arman Marble 16 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:04.21 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
363Brent Welch IV 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:04.25 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
364Evan Lu 15 Unattached 1:04.35 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
365Loren Olsen 16 Unattached 1:04.37 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
366Nate Boehmer 16 Unattached 1:04.38 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
367Zaine Pumphrey 16 Cougar Aquatics 1:04.43 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
368Simon Vanderwal 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:04.44 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
369Alvin Liu 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:04.45 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
370Alex Yin 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:04.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
371Daniel Wen 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:04.48 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
372Nevo Alsberg 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:04.49 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
373Eric Golgotiu 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:04.52 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
374Monte Michie 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.55 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
375Colby Moses 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.55 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
376Kyryll Kotyk 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:04.59 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
377Levi Keevy 16 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:04.62 11/10/23 Adam England Me
378Landon Hoang 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:04.68 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
379Ian Xia 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:04.69 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
380Conor Gustafson 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:04.77 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
381Sam Murray 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:04.81 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
382Matteo Montague 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:04.86 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
383Matthew Rethans 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:04.86 4/06/24 SR April Pools
384Boris Shakhov 16 Wave Aquatics 1:04.91 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
385Abhi Hakhu 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:04.91 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
386Shawn Le 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:04.98 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
387Reed Lokan 15 Bend Swim Club 1:05.04 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
388Max Ciobanu 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:05.12 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
389Riley Brocato 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:05.16 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
390Caleb O'Donnell 15 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:05.19 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
391Flynn Davis Lawrence 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:05.23 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
392Riley Tallquist 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:05.24 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
393Ethan Bowen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.24 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
394Vincent Phillips 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:05.33 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
395Rik Brusilovski 15 Wave Aquatics 1:05.46 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
396Logan Roy 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:05.48 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
397Brady Vinh 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:05.50 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
398Dylan Kim 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.59 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
399Alex Zink 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:05.62 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
400Grayson Riddle 16 Metro Aquatics 1:05.64 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
401Dylan Nebeker 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:05.64 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
402Luke Hawkins 15 Velocity Swimming 1:05.66 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
403Grant Salerno 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.66 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
404Omar Abdelrahman 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.69 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
405Harrison Nichols 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:05.73 1/27/24 Winter Open
406Mitch Ronning 15 McMinnville Swim Club 1:05.75 10/21/23 Harvest Open
407Shayne Schuster 16 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:05.75 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
408Alex Zhang 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:05.82 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
409Ari Waingold 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:05.85 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
410David Dy 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:05.86 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
411Kai Pierce 15 VillaSport Swim Team 1:05.87 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
412Jackson Oswald 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:05.90 11/10/23 Adam England Me
413Isaac Chau 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.08 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
414Max Ziegler 15 Boise Swim Club 1:06.12 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
415Max Odom 15 Unattached 1:06.15 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
416Quin Davis 15 Superior Aquatics 1:06.16 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
417Ivan Zaremba 15 VillaSport Swim Team 1:06.22 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
418Lucas Huang 16 Pro Swimming 1:06.28 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
419Gavin Sibson 15 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:06.38 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
420Kyle Li 16 Wave Aquatics 1:06.38 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
421Ethan Collins 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:06.47 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
422Steven Prevish 15 Unattached 1:06.51 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-3
423Sully Hass 15 Unattached 1:06.52 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
424Sacha Esparza 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:06.54 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
425Andrew Ma 16 Pro Swimming 1:06.56 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
426Sean McDonald 16 Nampa Swim Team 1:06.58 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
427Reid Shepard 16 Columbia River Swim T 1:06.60 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
428Silas Scriven 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:06.60 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
429Owen Zartman 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:06.66 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
430Aidan Stallones 16 Unattached 1:06.67 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
431Yousef Mansour 15 Pro Swimming 1:06.68 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
432Ziah Garza 16 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:06.69 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
433Bret Bosworth 16 Ohana Swim Team 1:06.77 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
434Dylan Bryant 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.80 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
435Kalei O'Grady 16 Unattached 1:06.84 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
436Jeremy Luo 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.89 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
437Hunter Sternberg 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.94 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
438Caden LaRue 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:06.94 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
439Gavin Brokaw 15 Unattached 1:06.95 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
440Nolan Pollestad 16 Cougar Aquatics 1:06.97 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
441Anton Chebotaryov 16 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:06.98 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
442Kevin Martinez 15 Boise Swim Club 1:06.98 1/20/24 BY January Wint
443Finn Stetson 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:07.01 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
444Zach Beach 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:07.01 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
445Ian Wood 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:07.06 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
446Coop Na 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.06 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
447Hayden Henniger 16 Eugene City Swim Club 1:07.20 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
448Afton McGinnis 15 Unattached 1:07.28 1/27/24 WA State Champi
449Rahul Purkayastha 15 Wave Aquatics 1:07.30 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
450Dane Hultberg 15 Chehalem Swim Team 1:07.42 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
451Payton Solarski 16 Unattached 1:07.46 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
452Uly Rivera-Hernandez 15 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:07.46 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
453Maksim Yakovlev 16 Pro Swimming 1:07.50 2/04/24 PN IST February
454Aiden Jensen 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:07.54 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
455Andy Wang 16 Wave Aquatics 1:07.59 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
456Lucas Blat-Phillips 16 Wave Aquatics 1:07.83 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
457Alexander West 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:07.86 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
458Andrew Gyllensten 16 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:07.88 9/16/23 PN PPST WSound
459Aidan Nguyen 16 Columbia River Swim T 1:07.89 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
460Marcus Nakajima 15 VillaSport Swim Team 1:07.96 10/21/23 Harvest Open
461Owen Keith 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:08.32 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
462Cole Campanella 16 Superior Aquatics 1:08.34 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
463Ciaran Dewing 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:08.36 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
464Austin Robinson 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:08.37 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
465Tyler Pike 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:08.42 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
466Tanay Boda 15 Wave Aquatics 1:08.55 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
467Kai Moroff 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:08.62 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
468Matthew McGinnis 15 Valley Aquatics 1:08.74 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
469Griff Guinn 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:08.82 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
470Evan Zastrow 16 La Grande Swim Club 1:08.83 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
471Eddie Nakhuda 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:08.90 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
472Zeke Russo 15 McMinnville Swim Club 1:08.97 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
473Aaron Petrone 16 Salem Swim Club 1:09.05 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
474Joseph Nguyen 16 Wave Aquatics 1:09.05 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
475Michael Goodman 15 Excel Swim Club 1:09.08 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
476Mac Hofstedt 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:09.10 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
477Gus Mcsheehy 16 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 1:09.15 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
478Joseph Temple 16 Eugene City Swim Club 1:09.24 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
479Kian Taylor 15 Valley Aquatics 1:09.24 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
480Dace Erickson 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:09.30 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
481Carson Haspe 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.33 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
482Luke Bartels 15 Unattached 1:09.39 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
483Parker Dillon 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:09.46 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
484Arsen Grashchenko 16 Salem Swim Club 1:09.49 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
485Hayes Hendley 16 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:09.52 1/06/24 January Storm
486Rafael Lavagnino 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:09.53 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
487Luke Highland 15 Chehalem Swim Team 1:09.60 10/21/23 Harvest Open
488Ethan Chen 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:09.62 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
489Minh Do 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:09.76 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
490Zakareeya Rushdan-Adil 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:09.79 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
491Kenton Fine 15 Superior Aquatics 1:09.83 11/11/23 SCAT Open
492Grant Bowman 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:09.89 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
493Logan Foss 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:09.97 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
494Kaleb Tuckett 16 Unattached 1:09.97 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
495Prithvi Kumar 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:09.99 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
496Keenan Geyer 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:10.03 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
497Enzo Conte 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.09 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
498Jacob Christy 15 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:10.11 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
499Isaac Janbay 15 Superior Aquatics 1:10.13 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
500Hudson Barros 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:10.16 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
501Ian Bassir 16 Unattached 1:10.24 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
502Aidan Colvin 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:10.25 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
503Gabe Decker 15 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:10.37 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
504Lukas Ruocco 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:10.51 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
505T Pearson 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.57 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
506Tayo Mierisch 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:10.60 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
507Aidan Miller 16 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:10.60 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
508Jonah Crowfoot 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:10.67 4/06/24 SR April Pools
509Michael Roney 15 Unattached 1:10.67 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
510Akshat Milan 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:10.72 2/04/24 PN IST February
511Wyatt Jones 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:10.84 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
512Jaden Rattazzi 15 Elko Swim Team 1:10.90 11/09/23 NV State SC Cha
513Parker Drew 15 Unattached 1:10.94 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
514Colton Ramsey 15 Caldwell Swim Club 1:11.05 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
515Dylan Myrick 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:11.07 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
516Trenton Pham 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:11.14 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
517Lennox Norenberg 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:11.15 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
518Nam Tong 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:11.18 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
519Vincent Bricca 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.22 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
520Julien Wang 16 Wave Aquatics 1:11.26 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
521Nathan Messina 15 Unattached 1:11.27 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
522Kai Leavitt 16 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:11.28 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
523Mike Schroeder 15 South Snohomish Co. D 1:11.41 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
524Jackson Franck 15 Unattached 1:11.43 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
525Naren Bhat 15 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:11.44 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
526Emery Morgan 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:11.45 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
527Gavin Gardner 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:11.47 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
528Finn Smith 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:11.59 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
529Vivek Ramachandran 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:11.63 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
530Landon Takenaka Gaul 16 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:11.68 11/11/23 SCAT Open
531Hector Rawat 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:11.72 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
532Titus Gillihan 16 Valley Aquatics 1:11.79 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
533Trenton Bergren 16 Metro Aquatics 1:11.85 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
534Roman Semenovich 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:12.00 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
535Van Janssen 16 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:12.01 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
536Yu Yang 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:12.02 3/09/24 WL Construction
537Keaton Lebens 15 Cougar Aquatics 1:12.05 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
538Lucas Jones 15 Unattached 1:12.06 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-2
539William Staggers 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:12.06 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
540Caleb Dix 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:12.07 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
541Peyton McClaskey 15 Caldwell Swim Club 1:12.12 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
542Anderson Vance 16 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:12.13 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
543Cole Garrettson 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:12.15 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
544Bradley Roloff 15 Unattached 1:12.32 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
545William Wussow 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:12.36 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
546Michael Shields 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:12.37 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
547Greg Jones 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:12.80 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
548Jacob Lindsey 16 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:12.88 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
549Alden Duff 16 Cougar Aquatics 1:12.89 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
550Mark Vykhopen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.19 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
551Maxime Rondeau 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.27 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
552Owen Bainbridge 16 Unattached 1:13.37 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
553Chris Swift 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:13.38 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
554Jack Barbeau 15 Boise Swim Club 1:13.40 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
555Dhruv Singh 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:13.41 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
556Trevor Bloom 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:13.44 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
557Will Barloon 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.52 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
558Deacon Labrum 15 Voltage Swim Team 1:13.55 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
559Benton Plies 16 Unattached 1:13.61 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
560Brock Wilkins 16 Unattached 1:13.79 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
561Samuel Wong 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:13.95 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
562Elliot Greene 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:13.96 10/14/23 Seth Dawson Inv
563Logan Jones 15 South Coast Aquatic T 1:14.09 11/11/23 SCAT Open
564Gage Plum 15 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:14.12 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
565Corbin Ruoff 15 King Aquatic Club 1:14.18 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
566Oliver Safford Lukens 15 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 1:14.25 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
567Jackson Hawkins 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:14.43 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
568Duncan Chou 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:14.44 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
569Hunter Krahenbuhl 15 Velocity Swimming 1:14.82 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
570Henry Nichols 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:14.87 1/27/24 Winter Open
571Jerry Zhang 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:14.87 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
572Oliver Safford Lukens 15 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 1:14.91 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
573Kaden Vallejo 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:15.01 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
574Skyler Mizoe 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:15.29 2/04/24 PN IST February
575Kareem Deraz 15 Pro Swimming 1:15.34 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
576Aron Tsai 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:15.40 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
577Artem Sokolov 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:15.53 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
578Jack Powell 15 McMinnville Swim Club 1:15.61 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
579Ethan Mao 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:15.63 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
580Matt Codispoti 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:15.98 4/06/24 SR April Pools
581Ryan Elbert 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:16.04 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
582Isaac Kinnick 15 Lake Monsters 1:16.12 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
583Spencer Tsai 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:16.22 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
584Chris Swift 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:16.29 11/12/23 PN IST November
585Seth Balderson 15 Ohana Swim Team 1:16.48 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
586Asher Tuttle 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:16.52 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
587Niketh Yaramaka 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:16.56 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
588Enzo Freeman 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:16.58 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
589Joshua Graham 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:16.65 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
590Bryce Whitehall 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:16.92 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
591Aidan Van Wyk 16 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:16.93 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
592Donovan Pitts 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:17.02 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
593Trenton Ho 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:17.03 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
594Andrew Morris 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:17.38 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
595Evan Galuska 16 Wave Aquatics 1:17.59 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
596Jacen Boivie 15 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:17.70 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
597Caleb Griffard 16 Boise Swim Club 1:17.75 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
598Jay Song 15 Wave Aquatics 1:18.13 1/20/24 PN Wave January
599Sai Kodaganti 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:18.13 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
600Keegan McCourtney 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:18.30 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
601Akshaj Singh 15 Unattached 1:18.52 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
602Henry Jones 15 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:18.54 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
603Zane Hemphill 15 VillaSport Swim Team 1:18.56 10/21/23 Harvest Open
604Wyatt Baxter 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:18.94 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
605Brennan D'Alessio 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:18.96 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
606Juno Camu 16 Eugene City Swim Club 1:19.33 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
607Sean Norton 15 Boise Swim Club 1:19.35 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
608David King 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:19.52 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
609Charles Witt 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:19.58 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
610Jesse Icharia 15 King Aquatic Club 1:19.63 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
611Leto Hill 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:19.74 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
612Luke Rankin 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:20.05 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
613Miles Finke 15 Ohana Swim Team 1:20.12 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
614Henry Windler 16 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:20.19 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
615Alex McCallum 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:20.30 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
616Edward Gillespie 15 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:20.31 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
617Vivaan Badkur 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:20.82 3/09/24 WL Construction
618Samuel Chung 15 VillaSport Swim Team 1:20.85 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
619Carson Moore 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:20.88 1/27/24 Winter Open
620Dominic Milanese 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.08 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
621Will Peterson 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:21.23 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
622Ryan Houshyari 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:21.35 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
623Ron Saveliev 15 Wave Aquatics 1:21.44 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
624Taius Lin 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:21.63 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
625Sebastian Phifer 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:21.65 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
626Hunter Le 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:22.57 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
627James Murray 16 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:22.86 11/11/23 SCAT Open
628Seth McNay 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:22.90 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
629Ian Dickson 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:23.02 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
630Kofi Franklin 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:23.37 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
631Taj Gritzner 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:23.95 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
632Fenn Morrow 15 Valley Aquatics 1:24.66 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
633Cooper Donnelly 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:24.75 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
634Alex Pop 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:25.46 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
635Kenneth Duncan IV 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:26.53 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
636Joshua Atwood 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:26.64 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
637Noah Harrison 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:26.78 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
638McKinley Egenes 16 Ohana Swim Team 1:26.83 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
639Christian Bonham 16 Eugene City Swim Club 1:27.17 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
640Sanat Vidwans 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:27.41 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
641Eli Zimmerman 15 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:27.75 4/06/24 SR April Pools
642Joshua Mack 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:29.00 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
643Liam Drew 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:29.02 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
644Aditya Bankoti 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:29.23 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
645Malachi Cooley 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:29.85 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
646Matteo Piumatti 15 Pro Swimming 1:30.01 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
647Rhys Burin 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:32.14 3/09/24 WL Construction
648Tyler Brock 16 Unattached 1:35.49 10/28/23 SR District V &
649Jake Lindberg 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:37.40 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
650Braiden Ingrao 15 Velocity Swimming 1:39.03 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
651Matthew Lucas 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:42.26 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
652Simon Nation 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:43.92 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
653Isaac Hooper 16 Mjcc Stingrays 1:53.06 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
654Owen Glissmeyer 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:54.07 3/09/24 WL Construction
655Aidan Lawler 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:55.79 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application