Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Cota Clise 16 King Aquatic Club 1:51.24 2/23/24 PN February Age
2Kjell Cady 16 Unattached 1:51.38 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
3Luca Ignatescu 15 Unattached 1:52.00 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
4Tenzin Wangpo 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.80 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
5Andrew Coombs 16 King Aquatic Club 1:52.87 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
6Evan Angeline 16 Unattached 1:53.25 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
7Drew Eubanks 15 Unattached 1:53.45 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
8Luke Eskola 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:53.50 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
9Will Spencer 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:53.69 12/14/23 PN Washington S
10Dylan Heikkila 16 King Aquatic Club 1:53.77 12/14/23 PN Washington S
11Zakary Guenther 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:54.07 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
12Burke Sherman 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:54.08 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
13Matthew So 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:54.09 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
14Jaiden Sreenivasan 16 Wave Aquatics 1:54.47 11/18/23 PN November AGI
15Shea Skarda 16 Unattached 1:54.53 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
16Ethan Sommers 15 Unattached 1:54.69 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
17Sylvan Schoenheit 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:54.85 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
18Sean Neirynck 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:54.93 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
19Dylan Fisk 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:55.08 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
20Terry Lee 16 Unattached 1:55.18 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
21Elijah Brown 16 Unattached 1:55.32 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
22Max Li 16 Unattached 1:55.96 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
23Jack Wroblewski 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:56.27 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
24Owen Senske 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:56.57 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
25Ian Reece 16 Unattached 1:57.05 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
26Stuart Deng 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:57.30 12/14/23 PN Washington S
27Calahan McColley 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:57.48 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
28Vyron Domingo 16 West Coast Aquatics 1:57.49 12/14/23 PN Washington S
29Robert Shen 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:57.56 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
30Emerson Gatherum 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:57.63 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
31Samuel Metzgar 15 King Aquatic Club 1:57.74 2/23/24 PN February Age
32Kenji Kasubuchi 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:57.94 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
33Theo Petchdenlarp 16 Pro Swimming 1:57.96 2/23/24 PN February Age
34Jack Green 15 StingRay Swim Team 1:58.10 12/14/23 PN Washington S
35Shawn Kim 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:58.19 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
36Josh Hart 16 Unattached 1:58.51 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
37Aaron Bell 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:58.56 2/23/24 PN February Age
38Richard Yang 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:58.59 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
39Alexandru Epifanov 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:58.61 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
40Max Guo 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:58.87 12/14/23 PN Washington S
41Carter Cox 16 King Aquatic Club 1:58.91 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
42Jack Andrew 15 Valley Aquatics 1:58.91 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
43Ilan Gallot 16 Unattached 1:58.92 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
44Ben Hurty 16 Newport Swim Team 1:58.96 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
45William Ma 15 Unattached 1:59.09 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
46Noah Norton 16 Unattached 1:59.16 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
47Ethan Gingras 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:59.33 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
48Sota Inoue 15 Unattached 1:59.39 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
49Keller Shea 16 McMinnville Swim Club 1:59.43 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
50Max Aguirre 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:59.50 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
51Henry Geitz 15 Unattached 1:59.59 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
52Julien Lee 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:59.65 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
53Holden Short 16 Bend Swim Club 1:59.74 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
54Shaw Nishizawa 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:59.77 12/14/23 PN Washington S
55Aidan Kim 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:59.87 2/23/24 PN February Age
56Chris Hu 16 Unattached 2:00.07 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
57Cole Canaday 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:00.10 12/14/23 PN Washington S
58Dean Koenders 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:00.11 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
59Lucas Ono-Chan 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:00.36 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
60Will Ho 15 Unattached 2:00.39 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
61Camden Parsons 16 McMinnville Swim Club 2:00.45 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
62Leo Sato 16 Unattached 2:00.57 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
63Devin Fitzgerald 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:00.64 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
64Drew Miller 16 Unattached 2:00.72 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
65Adam Li 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:00.87 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
66Harrison Li 16 Unattached 2:00.95 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
67Christian Wong 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:01.28 2/23/24 PN February Age
68Brecken Egeland 15 Bend Swim Club 2:01.39 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
69Bennett Jones 15 Unattached 2:01.60 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
70Tanner Wilson 16 Valley Aquatics 2:01.74 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
71Henry Merrill 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:01.77 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
72Sungkook Kim 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:01.81 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
73Brett Wang 15 Unattached 2:01.82 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
74Trent Bemis 16 Unattached 2:01.85 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
75Rowan Young-McMurchie 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:01.86 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
76Jaden Akpan 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:01.86 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
77Suiyao Li 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:01.92 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
78Daniel Xia 15 Wave Aquatics 2:02.09 2/23/24 PN February Age
79Nathan Petchdenlarp 16 Pro Swimming 2:02.10 2/23/24 PN February Age
80Odin Schwab 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:02.14 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
81Daniel Lee 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:02.22 11/18/23 PN November AGI
82Rylan Hoy 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:02.24 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
83Jarrod Coy 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:02.29 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
84Schuyler Wright 15 King Aquatic Club 2:02.56 2/23/24 PN February Age
85Daniel Apostol 16 Billings YMCA 2:02.56 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
86Leo Sato 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:02.64 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
87Jacob Kim 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:02.64 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
88Henry Holtan 15 Unattached 2:02.65 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
89Bob Frazer 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:02.75 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
90Tyler Young 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:02.77 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
91Jonathan Renninger 15 King Aquatic Club 2:02.87 2/23/24 PN February Age
92Derek Yao 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:02.87 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
93Tyler Lewis 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:02.95 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
94Kam Forsmann 16 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:03.05 1/06/24 January Storm
95Tony Liu 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:03.06 12/14/23 PN Washington S
96Teddy Putt 15 Valley Aquatics 2:03.07 2/23/24 PN February Age
97Haozhi Zhu 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:03.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
98Owen Robertson 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:03.13 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
99Nate Moser 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:03.14 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
100Everson Connors 15 Helena Lions Swim Tea 2:03.15 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
101Aiden Beck 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:03.16 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
102Aiden Jung 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:03.16 12/14/23 PN Washington S
103Matthew Jones 16 King Aquatic Club 2:03.18 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
104Walter Keibler 16 Unattached 2:03.24 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
105Erik Gaikov 15 Columbia River Swim T 2:03.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
106Miguel Oliva 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:03.30 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
107Emery Belasco 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:03.44 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
108Caio Cobb Rodrigues 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:03.46 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
109Eric Golgotiu 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:03.49 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
110Aidan Cole 16 King Aquatic Club 2:03.50 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
111Carson Rotter 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:03.60 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
112Tobi Davis 16 Caldwell Swim Club 2:03.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
113Alex Menshutkin 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:03.66 12/14/23 PN Washington S
114Noah Stillman 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:03.67 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
115Jacob Kim 15 Unattached 2:03.77 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
116Victor Krautsov 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:03.92 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
117Owen Yam 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:03.96 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
118Teague McElwee 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:04.09 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
119Luke Nielson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:04.12 1/27/24 Winter Open
120Aiden Grigsby 16 Velocity Swimming 2:04.27 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
121Owen Yam 15 Unattached 2:04.27 2/09/24 IE 2024 IE WA H
122David Romashenko 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:04.31 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
123Robbie Nakhuda 15 Unattached 2:04.36 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
124Brandon Liu 15 Nations Capitol Swim 2:04.41 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
125Ryan Yip 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:04.41 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
126Dylan Shelton 16 Billings Aquatic Club 2:04.41 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
127Jonathan Hlavinka 15 Unattached 2:04.45 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
128Noah Crossler 15 Unattached 2:04.61 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
129Zane Ricker 16 La Grande Swim Club 2:04.63 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
130Alex Kang 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:04.70 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
131Matti Kobacki 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:04.73 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
132Nolan Thai 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:04.75 2/23/24 PN February Age
133Theo Davis 16 Unattached 2:04.75 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
134Seth Woldtvedt 15 Great Falls Swim Team 2:04.86 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
135Connor Keith 16 Unattached 2:04.87 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
136Eli Bona 16 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:05.05 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
137Michael Khoury 16 McMinnville Swim Club 2:05.11 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
138Mark Seledkov 16 Salem Swim Club 2:05.18 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
139Ali Selim 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:05.18 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
140Ron Rastorguev 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:05.42 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
141Ethan Beck 16 Unattached 2:05.48 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
142Ethan Young 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:05.52 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
143Leo Neirynck 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:05.64 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
144Pedro Barbosa 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:05.90 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
145Hewitt Hu 15 Portland Aquatic Club 2:05.91 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
146Alex Vail 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:05.92 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
147Aarnav Krishna 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:05.99 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
148Mason Foster 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:06.02 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
149Cody Cowin 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:06.03 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
150Philip Kim 16 Valley Aquatics 2:06.04 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
151Vernon Meade 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:06.11 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
152William Ho 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:06.16 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
153Daniel Sawicki 16 Pro Swimming 2:06.23 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
154Jace Zemlicka 16 McMinnville Swim Club 2:06.33 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
155August Pierce 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:06.33 2/23/24 PN February Age
156Simon Vanderwal 15 Portland Aquatic Club 2:06.38 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
157Timothy Trojan 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:06.38 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
158Mathias Bang-Knudsen 15 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:06.42 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
159Miles Landon 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:06.42 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
160Tristan Serrano 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:06.55 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
161Taylor Poulsen 16 Voltage Swim Team 2:06.60 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
162Jerry Yao 16 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:06.65 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
163Henry Liu 15 Unattached 2:06.79 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
164Rik Brusilovski 15 Wave Aquatics 2:06.81 11/18/23 PN November AGI
165Kael Bokma 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:06.82 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
166Lincoln Cochran 16 Helena Lions Swim Tea 2:06.91 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
167Tommy Xu 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:06.92 11/18/23 PN November AGI
168Zach Linford 16 Unattached 2:06.96 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
169Edwin Duong 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:07.02 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
170Drew Downey 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:07.04 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
171Eugene Fedutinov 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:07.04 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
172Alex Nemirovsky 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:07.09 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
173Andrew Liu 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:07.11 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
174Justin Turian 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:07.11 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
175Kai Rasmussen 15 King Aquatic Club 2:07.17 2/23/24 PN February Age
176John Sommers 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:07.20 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
177Daniel Lazar 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:07.22 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
178Anthyme Nguyen 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:07.41 2/23/24 PN February Age
179Braiden Alexander 16 King Aquatic Club 2:07.42 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
180Thomas Downey 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:07.48 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
181Daniel Choi 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:07.50 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
182Corbin Bye 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:07.51 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
183Bing Xia 15 Unattached 2:07.61 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
184Brent Welch IV 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:07.71 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
185Ethan Na 15 Wave Aquatics 2:07.74 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
186AJ Schnitzeler 16 Boise Swim Club 2:07.78 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
187Artem Bulanyy 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:07.80 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
188Tyler Bowdoin 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:07.84 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
189Jonathan Bui 15 Unattached 2:07.90 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
190Taylor Valdez 16 Unattached 2:07.92 2/09/24 IE 2024 IE WA H
191Jack Kartel 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:08.03 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
192Ethan Beck 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:08.13 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
193Brandon Liu 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:08.16 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
194Jonah Medvinsky 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:08.16 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
195TenzinK Kelsang 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:08.22 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
196Leo Westenfelder 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:08.23 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
197Owen Bennett 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:08.48 11/10/23 Adam England Me
198Kieran Savalla-Horvath 15 Unattached 2:08.52 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-4
199Beckett Mitchell 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:08.55 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
200Justin Brown 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:08.61 2/23/24 PN February Age
201Max Burden 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:08.64 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
202Nathan Nguyen 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:08.65 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
203Dawson Cushman 15 Unattached 2:08.66 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
204Jackson Butcher 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:08.66 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
205Calvin D'Souza 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:08.67 11/18/23 PN November AGI
206Carson Walker 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:08.69 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
207Boston Pederson 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:08.77 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
208Sawyer Kissell 15 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:08.82 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
209Brendan Sung 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:08.83 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
210Mitch Ronning 15 McMinnville Swim Club 2:08.85 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
211Ian Xia 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:08.88 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
212Luke Hommerding 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:08.99 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
213Reed Lokan 15 Bend Swim Club 2:09.03 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
214Edison Phillips 15 Unattached 2:09.06 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
215Jake Ly 15 Unattached 2:09.13 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
216Finn McFarland 16 Unattached 2:09.21 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
217Cam Blevins-Mohr 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:09.30 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
218Prentice-Garnett Sanders 15 King Aquatic Club 2:09.38 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
219Dylan Lim 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:09.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
220Nathan Shaw 15 Unattached 2:09.66 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
221Evan Zastrow 16 Unattached 2:09.71 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
222Lincoln Swift 16 Unattached 2:09.77 2/16/24 WIAA 1A2A Boys
223Peter Hansen 16 Unattached 2:09.84 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
224Quinn Devenport 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:09.84 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
225Vlad Danylyuk 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:09.90 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
226Mika Oprea 16 Salem Swim Club 2:09.91 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
227Reid Grotjohn 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:09.93 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
228Dylan Myrick 15 Unattached 2:09.98 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
229Chaz Attebury 15 Unattached 2:10.02 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
230Kenny Cryan 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:10.03 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
231Mason Wilson 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:10.07 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
232Ivan Sykulev 16 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:10.10 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
233Arthur Meyer 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:10.15 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
234Zander Muilenburg 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:10.17 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
235Michael Oshkader 16 Columbia River Swim T 2:10.23 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
236Atali'i Seumalo 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:10.24 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
237Brax Proszek 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:10.31 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
238William Forrest 16 University Place Aqua 2:10.34 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
239Theo Davis 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:10.43 11/18/23 PN November AGI
240Preston Wolf 16 Valley Aquatics 2:10.51 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
241Christopher Plunkett 16 Puget Sound Swim Club 2:10.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
242Benjamin Chu 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:10.59 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
243Hayes Hendley 16 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:10.67 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
244Frank Ouyang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:10.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
245Erik Gaikov 15 Columbia River Swim T 2:10.76 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
246Zixuan Su 16 University Place Aqua 2:10.80 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
247Cy Cheatham 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:10.88 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
248Andrew Davis 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:10.95 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
249Milan Anand 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:10.96 12/14/23 PN Washington S
250Nate Wies 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:11.02 12/14/23 PN Washington S
251Patrick Kotwis 16 Unattached 2:11.09 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
252Samuel Lamb 15 StingRay Swim Team 2:11.11 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
253Erwin Abringe 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:11.13 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
254Anthony Walters 15 Pro Swimming 2:11.20 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
255Tieg Henning 16 Chehalem Swim Team 2:11.20 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
256Flynn Davis Lawrence 16 Unattached 2:11.28 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
257Lucas Pulleiro 16 Unattached 2:11.41 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
258Zacharias Melaku 16 Portland Aquatic Club 2:11.52 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
259Kyle Koch 15 Unattached 2:11.52 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
260Adam Cao 16 Pro Swimming 2:11.57 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
261Evan Wold 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:11.65 11/18/23 PN November AGI
262Daniel Major 16 Pro Swimming 2:11.72 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
263Vaughn Geffros 16 Unattached 2:11.77 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
264Jacek Brown 15 Boise Swim Club 2:11.77 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
265Eric Liu 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:11.87 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
266Gavin Plano 15 Unattached 2:11.94 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
267Kyryll Kotyk 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:11.98 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
268Arbor Kimdon 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:12.00 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
269Hunter Latham 16 West Coast Aquatics 2:12.09 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
270Evan Stein 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:12.11 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
271Coren Coe 16 Unattached 2:12.12 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
272Isaac Chau 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:12.12 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
273Kevin Doan 16 VillaSport Swim Team 2:12.15 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
274Ethan Chen 16 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:12.16 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
275George Lavy 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:12.16 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
276Bill Wang 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:12.19 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
277Ben Wrenholt 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:12.23 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
278Nate Campbell 16 University Place Aqua 2:12.32 11/18/23 PN November AGI
279Ethan Le 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:12.50 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
280Eian Peng 15 Mjcc Stingrays 2:12.51 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
281Artem Panfilov 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:12.53 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
282Finn Sweeney 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:12.54 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
283Rafael Maloney 15 Bend Swim Club 2:12.57 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
284Colin Duran 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:12.61 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
285Ethan Chao 16 Unattached 2:12.70 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
286Matthew Hui 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:12.72 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
287Zaine Pumphrey 16 Cougar Aquatics 2:12.77 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
288Jett Loveless 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:12.84 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
289Dominic Hogin Serrato 16 Nampa Swim Team 2:12.94 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
290Grant Salerno 15 Unattached 2:12.96 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
291Keller Evans 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:12.99 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
292Tyler Pike 16 Unattached 2:13.04 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
293Jace Voeller 15 Unattached 2:13.07 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
294Thomas Yan 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:13.13 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
295Elden Wong 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:13.15 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
296Aidan Lucas 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:13.22 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
297Matteo Montague 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:13.25 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
298Quinn Anderson 16 Wave Aquatics 2:13.31 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
299Gabriel Petroff 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:13.35 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
300Ethan Brock 15 Eugene City Swim Club 2:13.42 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
301Conor Gustafson 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:13.44 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
302Sebastian Erickson 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:13.52 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
303Aiden Mckenzie 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:13.54 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
304Nik Brusilovski 15 Wave Aquatics 2:13.54 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
305Marshall Pleas 15 University Place Aqua 2:13.54 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
306Amaris Rus 15 Wave Aquatics 2:13.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
307McCoy Jensen 15 Unattached 2:13.58 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
308Ethan Morse 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:13.70 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
309Brady Fisher 15 Chehalem Swim Team 2:13.77 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
310Sonny Nguyen 16 Wave Aquatics 2:13.81 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
311Eddie McNeil 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:13.82 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
312Michael Goodman 15 Unattached 2:13.93 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
313Chance Seeds 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:13.94 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
314Logan Roy 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:13.94 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
315Elliott West 15 Unattached 2:14.04 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
316Alex Mangalindan 15 King Aquatic Club 2:14.14 11/18/23 PN November AGI
317Lincoln Schroeder 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:14.24 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
318Michael Shailos 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:14.25 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
319Lucas Wendt 15 Unattached 2:14.29 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
320Dylan Nebeker 16 Unattached 2:14.36 2/09/24 IE 2024 IE WA H
321Junseok Song 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:14.42 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
322Alex Alejo 15 Unattached 2:14.47 2/02/24 IE WA HS Boys D
323Abhi Hakhu 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:14.48 11/18/23 PN November AGI
324Noah Schroeder 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:14.50 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
325Reed Kelly 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:14.50 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
326Andres Aguilar 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:14.70 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
327Joseph Tseng 16 Unattached 2:14.83 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
328Ian Ha 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:14.88 2/23/24 PN February Age
329Blake Ashby 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:15.03 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
330JJ Francesconi 15 University Place Aqua 2:15.07 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
331Shawn Le 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:15.09 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
332Keagan Conder 15 King Aquatic Club 2:15.11 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
333Anthony Sampson 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:15.18 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
334Daniel Wen 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:15.18 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
335Matthew Rethans 16 Unattached 2:15.22 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
336Bradley Barkans 16 Wave Aquatics 2:15.33 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
337Sam Murray 16 Unattached 2:15.40 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
338Luke Hawkins 16 Unattached 2:15.45 2/01/24 IE WA HS Boys D
339Mitchel Gray 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:15.46 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
340Andrew Hayhurst 16 Canby Swim Club 2:15.54 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
341Daniel LeVasseur 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:15.57 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
342Emerson Tofel 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:15.60 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
343Bennett Seitz 15 Billings Aquatic Club 2:15.60 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
344Aidan Miller 16 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:15.65 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
345Sean McDonald 16 Nampa Swim Team 2:15.67 4/06/24 SR April Pools
346Andrew Ma 16 Pro Swimming 2:15.69 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
347Juhyung Lee 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:15.72 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
348Coop Na 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:15.73 11/18/23 PN November AGI
349Eli Shaw 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:15.91 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
350Abdullah Hasan 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:16.08 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
351Lennox Norenberg 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:16.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
352Elijah Kruger 15 Unattached 2:16.14 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
353Ryan Rich 16 Unattached 2:16.17 2/02/24 WCD 3A Boys HS
354Feynman Chen 16 Wave Aquatics 2:16.51 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
355Ko Depweg 15 McMinnville Swim Club 2:16.56 10/21/23 Harvest Open
356Johnny Perez-Gudino 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:16.71 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
357Armaan Khanuja 16 King Aquatic Club 2:16.72 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
358Alvin Liu 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:16.77 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
359Alex Goldman 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:16.80 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
360Chris Swift 15 Unattached 2:16.83 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
361Nolan Pollestad 16 Cougar Aquatics 2:16.84 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
362Cole Krabak 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:16.91 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
363Shayne Schuster 16 Sweet Home Swim Club 2:17.01 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
364Ethan Bowen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:17.18 12/14/23 PN Washington S
365Ian Wood 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:17.24 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
366Owen Zartman 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:17.27 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
367Liam Mahoney 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:17.37 12/14/23 PN Washington S
368Alex Zhang 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:17.50 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
369Levi Ritter 16 Cougar Aquatics 2:17.54 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
370Parker Beard 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:17.63 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
371Zach Beach 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:17.71 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
372Anthony Pham 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 2:17.73 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
373Finn Posner 16 Mjcc Stingrays 2:17.74 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
374Max Ziegler 15 Boise Swim Club 2:17.75 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
375Alex Zink 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:17.85 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
376Omar Abdelrahman 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:17.89 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
377Jaden Mitchell 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:17.95 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
378Rhett Allred 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:17.98 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
379Kai Furniss 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:18.24 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
380Tavyn Shelton 16 Unattached 2:18.34 1/13/24 Boys Swimvitati
381Landon Hoang 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:18.35 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
382Conroy Meyers 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:18.38 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
383Jackson Oswald 16 Unattached 2:18.42 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
384Ryan Chai 16 South Snohomish Co. D 2:18.55 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
385Reid Shepard 16 Columbia River Swim T 2:18.80 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
386Henry Gipple 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:18.81 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
387David Dy 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:18.84 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
388William Ross 16 Unattached 2:18.92 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
389Sawyer Adams 16 Bremerton YMCA 2:18.97 1/27/24 WA State Champi
390James Mitchell 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.27 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
391Loren Olsen 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.42 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
392Andy Wang 16 Wave Aquatics 2:19.44 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
393Drew Hunter 15 Voltage Swim Team 2:19.48 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
394Greg Jones 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:19.56 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
395Wolfgang Hoppenrath 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.66 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
396Ahmir Luengas 15 Unattached 2:19.69 2/09/24 IE WA HS Boys D
397Nevo Alsberg 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:19.77 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
398Jacob Christy 15 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:19.97 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
399Elias Jacobsen 15 Unattached 2:20.06 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
400Logan Downing 15 Wave Aquatics 2:20.15 12/14/23 PN Washington S
401Jett Dean 15 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:20.15 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
402Khachatur Bdoian 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:20.30 11/18/23 PN November AGI
403Alex Yin 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:20.33 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
404Logan Fullmer 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:20.34 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
405Cole Powers 15 Unattached 2:20.56 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
406Luke Gao 15 Cougar Aquatics 2:20.81 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
407Kaden Antonich 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:20.86 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
408Caleb Dix 16 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:20.93 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
409Quin Davis 15 Superior Aquatics 2:21.09 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
410Owen Ni 16 Unattached 2:21.17 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
411Owen Gerking 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:21.33 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
412Chandler Wolf 15 Valley Aquatics 2:21.36 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
413Jaricho Jay 15 Great Falls Swim Team 2:21.44 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
414Ari Waingold 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:21.53 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
415Colin Graeme 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:21.60 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
416Maksim Yakovlev 16 Pro Swimming 2:21.68 1/20/24 PN Wave January
417Silas Scriven 15 Unattached 2:21.83 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
418Huey Hoff 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:21.93 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
419Joseph Temple 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:22.02 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
420Elliot Greene 15 Unattached 2:22.15 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-1
421Ryan Wood 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:22.17 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
422Sam McGinnis 15 Unattached 2:22.18 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
423Zakareeya Rushdan-Adil 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:22.28 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
424Van Janssen 16 Unattached 2:22.38 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
425Yousef Mansour 15 Pro Swimming 2:22.39 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
426Tayo Mierisch 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:22.43 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
427Michael Ciatti 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:22.51 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
428Liam Daheim 15 Unattached 2:22.54 2/09/24 NW District I B
429Parker Dillon 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:22.65 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
430Max Ciobanu 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:22.65 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
431Alex Titianu 15 Rogue Rapids 2:22.75 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
432Ivan Zaremba 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:22.76 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
433Ari Schrenk 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:22.79 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
434Ethan Collins 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:22.79 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
435Kalei O'Grady 16 Unattached 2:22.81 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
436Uly Rivera-Hernandez 15 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:22.81 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
437Cameron McDonald 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 2:22.84 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
438Roman Fox 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:22.99 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
439Alexander West 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:23.33 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
440Kai Moroff 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:23.39 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
441Samuel Wong 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:23.47 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
442Derek Jones 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:23.53 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
443Keaton Lebens 16 Unattached 2:24.01 2/02/24 IE WA HS Boys D
444Riley Tallquist 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:24.03 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
445Kaleb Roth 16 McMinnville Swim Club 2:24.20 10/21/23 Harvest Open
446Wyatt Jones 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:24.21 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
447James Tuft 15 StingRay Swim Team 2:24.42 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
448Soren Ingebrigtsen 16 Salem Swim Club 2:24.50 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
449Agie Komakhuk 15 Unattached 2:24.63 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
450Cedric Denuit 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:24.73 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
451Skyler Schwanke 16 Ohana Swim Team 2:24.86 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
452Dane Hultberg 15 Unattached 2:24.91 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
453Antonin Marten 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:24.92 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
454Sawyer Mortensen 15 Superior Aquatics 2:25.03 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
455Tanay Boda 15 Wave Aquatics 2:25.22 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
456Ethan Mao 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:25.26 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
457Will Pierpont 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:25.31 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
458Afton McGinnis 15 Unattached 2:25.34 1/27/24 WA State Champi
459Cole Campanella 16 Unattached 2:25.43 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-2
460Brooks Toomey 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:25.47 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
461Jaxson Hybiske 15 Excel Swim Club 2:25.56 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
462Owen Keith 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:25.58 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
463Dylan Kim 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:25.73 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
464Henry Nichols 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:25.88 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
465Aiden Jensen 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:25.96 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
466Bowan Aldrich 15 Unattached 2:26.11 2/01/24 IE WA HS Boys D
467Will Semler 15 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:26.14 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
468Jeremy Luo 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:26.15 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
469Jayce Riggin 16 Great Falls Swim Team 2:26.17 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
470Monte Michie 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:26.20 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
471Lawson Rader 16 Excel Swim Club 2:26.29 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
472Samuel Wilkins 15 McMinnville Swim Club 2:26.48 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
473Luke Highland 15 Chehalem Swim Team 2:26.48 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
474Jax Wilson 15 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:26.57 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
475Michael Nikitenko 16 Wave Aquatics 2:26.58 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
476Isaac Janbay 15 Superior Aquatics 2:26.60 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
477Naren Bhat 15 Unattached 2:26.62 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
478Tristan Olensky 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:26.70 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
479Vincent Bricca 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:26.85 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
480Spence Bradburn 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:26.97 1/20/24 BY January Wint
481Trenton Pham 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:27.01 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
482Deacon Labrum 15 Unattached 2:27.08 10/28/23 SR District V &
483Dylan Bryant 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:27.10 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
484Ciaran Dewing 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:27.35 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
485Gavin Hill 16 Unattached 2:27.47 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
486Gabe Decker 15 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:27.52 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
487Gavin Gardner 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:27.70 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
488Harrison Nichols 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:27.90 1/27/24 Winter Open
489Ethan Chen 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:27.95 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
490Marcus Nakajima 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:28.00 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
491Jacob Lindsey 16 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:28.36 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
492Hayden Henniger 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:28.39 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
493Sacha Esparza 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:28.43 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
494Bradley Roloff 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:28.44 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
495Owen Spencer 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:28.57 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
496Colton Ramsey 15 Caldwell Swim Club 2:28.60 4/06/24 SR April Pools
497Clark Marshall 16 Unattached 2:28.62 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
498Payton Solarski 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:28.79 12/17/23 Legacy December
499Felix Deng 15 Wave Aquatics 2:28.85 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
500Sawyer Scheve 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:28.86 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
501Yu Yang 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:28.93 3/09/24 WL Construction
502Finn Smith 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:28.98 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
503Josiah Hay 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:29.27 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
504Levi Keevy 16 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:29.55 1/27/24 Winter Open
505Jay Song 15 Wave Aquatics 2:29.57 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
506Hector Rawat 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:30.05 1/27/24 Winter Open
507Ryan Elbert 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:30.17 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
508Nathan Messina 15 Unattached 2:30.21 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
509Mark Vykhopen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:30.26 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
510Nate Boehmer 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:30.28 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
511Alvin Chang 16 Wave Aquatics 2:30.33 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
512Roman Semenovich 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:30.37 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
513Brady Vinh 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:30.37 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
514Jonathan Bertholet 16 Unattached 2:30.44 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-2
515Anton Chebotaryov 16 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:31.09 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
516Madhav Gautam 15 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:31.12 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
517Enzo Freeman 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:31.39 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
518Ethan Welter 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:31.65 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
519Andrew Wang 15 Valley Aquatics 2:31.65 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
520Aidan Colvin 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:31.75 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
521Jerry Zhang 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:31.84 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
522Alden Duff 16 Cougar Aquatics 2:31.89 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
523Riley Brocato 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:32.02 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
524Jordan Chan 15 Unattached 2:32.06 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
525Parker Drew 15 Unattached 2:32.44 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
526Kai Leavitt 16 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 2:32.54 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
527Benton Plies 16 Unattached 2:32.61 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
528Austin Robinson 16 Unattached 2:32.94 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
529Vincent Bricca 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:33.04 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
530Will Barloon 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:33.13 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
531William Wussow 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:33.29 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
532Keenan Geyer 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:33.35 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
533Chris Swift 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:33.54 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
534Joshua Graham 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:34.05 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
535Griff Guinn 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:34.21 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
536Joseph Nguyen 16 Wave Aquatics 2:34.86 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
537Lucas Blat-Phillips 16 Wave Aquatics 2:34.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
538Mark Wang 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 2:35.06 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
539John Oliver 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:35.11 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
540Brenden Wilson 16 Unattached 2:35.38 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-3
541Rowan Gesicki 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:35.39 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
542Kai Pierce 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:35.40 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
543Samuel Chung 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:35.52 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
544Boyd Benjamin 15 Unattached 2:35.77 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
545Lucas Huang 16 Pro Swimming 2:35.81 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
546Trevor Bloom 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:35.84 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
547Aron Tsai 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:36.09 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
548Juno Camu 16 Unattached 2:36.20 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-2
549Paolo Villanueva 16 Wave Aquatics 2:36.23 1/20/24 PN Wave January
550Artem Sokolov 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:36.34 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
551Carson Haspe 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:36.46 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
552Spencer Tsai 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:36.55 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
553Julien Wang 16 Wave Aquatics 2:36.65 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
554Maxime Rondeau 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:36.67 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
555Ben Johnatakis 15 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:36.74 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
556Ziah Garza 16 Butte YMCA Swim Club 2:36.93 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
557Dhruv Singh 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:37.06 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
558Lukas Ruocco 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:37.15 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
559Lachlan Piper 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:37.52 11/10/23 Adam England Me
560Max Kahn 15 Unattached 2:37.55 2/02/24 WCD 3A Boys HS
561Enzo Conte 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:38.17 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
562Ethan Blair 15 Unattached 2:38.17 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
563Andrew Gyllensten 16 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:38.49 9/16/23 PN PPST WSound
564Caleb Griffard 16 Boise Swim Club 2:38.67 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
565Michael Shields 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:38.79 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
566Kellen Towle 16 Unattached 2:39.01 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
567Clayton Jacobson 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:39.57 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
568Asher Tuttle 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:39.73 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
569Duncan Chou 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:39.92 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
570Ian Chow 15 Wave Aquatics 2:40.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
571Brennan D'Alessio 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:40.19 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
572Michael Roney 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:40.46 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
573Gage Plum 15 Butte YMCA Swim Club 2:40.78 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
574Matt Codispoti 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:40.79 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
575Jackson Hawkins 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:41.76 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
576Skyler Mizoe 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:42.07 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
577Daniel Smith 15 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:42.14 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
578Jonah Crowfoot 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:42.23 4/06/24 SR April Pools
579Vivek Ramachandran 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:42.58 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
580Nam Tong 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:43.02 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
581Jared Hamilton 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:43.04 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
582Evan Galuska 16 Wave Aquatics 2:44.26 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
583Max Sarakhanov 15 South Snohomish Co. D 2:44.33 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
584Taius Lin 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:44.47 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
585Ron Saveliev 16 Wave Aquatics 2:44.66 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
586Jack Powell 15 McMinnville Swim Club 2:44.69 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
587Ben Wood 15 Streamliner Aquatics 2:44.82 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
588Oliver Safford Lukens 15 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 2:44.98 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
589William Staggers 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:45.00 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
590Dane Eichelberger 15 Unattached 2:45.29 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-4
591Luke Bartels 15 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:45.53 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
592Tyler Martin 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:45.55 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
593Niketh Yaramaka 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:45.66 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
594Isaac Kinnick 15 Lake Monsters 2:46.11 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
595Kaden Vallejo 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:46.22 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
596Caleb O'Donnell 15 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:46.58 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
597Zane Hemphill 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:46.70 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
598Jaden Rattazzi 15 Unattached 2:46.84 2/09/24 Valentines Day
599Adam Thomas 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 2:46.86 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
600Malachi Cooley 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:47.63 11/10/23 Adam England Me
601Cash Crawford 15 Boise Swim Club 2:47.97 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
602Ian Bassir 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:48.04 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
603Elijah Edmundson 16 Unattached 2:48.74 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-2
604Luke Rankin 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:48.95 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
605Joshua Atwood 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:49.04 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
606Kenton Fine 15 Superior Aquatics 2:49.15 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
607Jack Pernsteiner 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:49.47 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
608John Buhr 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:50.23 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
609Austin Green 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:50.93 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
610Aiden Honjaya 15 Wave Aquatics 2:51.60 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
611Alex McCallum 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:52.15 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
612Hayden Ricks 15 Lake Monsters 2:52.93 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
613Sanat Vidwans 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:53.05 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
614Peyton McClaskey 15 Caldwell Swim Club 2:53.12 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
615Ryan Houshyari 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:53.47 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
616Wyatt Baxter 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:53.50 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
617Liam Drew 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:54.10 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
618Leto Hill 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:54.29 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
619Taj Gritzner 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:54.32 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
620Nathan Linscott 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:54.37 1/05/24 PN SA Icicle In
621Seth McNay 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:55.21 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
622Ekansh Verma 15 Wave Aquatics 2:55.47 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
623Isaiah Wilson 16 Unattached 2:55.76 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-3
624Charles Witt 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:56.99 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
625David Peysakhov 15 Wave Aquatics 2:59.11 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
626Jonathan Yu 15 Wave Aquatics 2:59.35 1/20/24 PN Wave January
627Dominic Milanese 15 Seattle Metropolitan 3:00.95 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
628Keegan McCourtney 16 Legacy Aquatics 3:01.86 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
629Soren Anderson 16 StingRay Swim Team 3:03.71 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
630Will Peterson 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:05.59 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
631Henry Windler 16 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 3:09.15 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
632Carson Moore 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:09.46 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
633Torin Kavanagh 16 Vashon Stingrays Swim 3:16.64 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
634Rhys Burin 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 3:17.33 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
635Jake Lindberg 15 Legacy Aquatics 3:21.36 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
636Braiden Ingrao 15 Velocity Swimming 3:34.16 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application