Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
400 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Cota Clise 16 King Aquatic Club 3:55.77 2/23/24 PN February Age
2Tenzin Wangpo 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:57.93 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
3Luca Ignatescu 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:58.76 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
4Andrew Coombs 16 King Aquatic Club 3:58.77 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
5Luke Eskola 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:00.73 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
6Jaiden Sreenivasan 16 Wave Aquatics 4:00.99 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
7Evan Angeline 16 Seattle Metropolitan 4:01.19 12/14/23 PN Washington S
8Kjell Cady 16 South Snohomish Co. D 4:01.43 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
9Zakary Guenther 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 4:01.60 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
10Dylan Fisk 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 4:05.45 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
11Will Spencer 16 Seattle Metropolitan 4:06.55 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
12Sean Neirynck 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:07.13 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
13Terry Lee 16 Issaquah Swim Team 4:07.97 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
14Ethan Sommers 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:09.40 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
15Theo Petchdenlarp 16 Pro Swimming 4:10.48 2/23/24 PN February Age
16Stuart Deng 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 4:10.90 12/14/23 PN Washington S
17Max Li 16 Seattle Metropolitan 4:11.06 12/14/23 PN Washington S
18William Ma 15 King Aquatic Club 4:11.31 12/14/23 PN Washington S
19Burke Sherman 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 4:11.64 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
20Ilan Gallot 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 4:11.65 2/23/24 PN February Age
21Bob Frazer 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:12.28 11/18/23 PN November AGI
22Jacob Lee 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:12.48 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
23Vyron Domingo 16 West Coast Aquatics 4:13.52 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
24Schuyler Wright 15 King Aquatic Club 4:13.70 2/23/24 PN February Age
25Samuel Metzgar 15 King Aquatic Club 4:13.91 12/14/23 PN Washington S
26Aiden Hammer 16 King Aquatic Club 4:14.10 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
27Ethan Gingras 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 4:14.91 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
28Cole Canaday 15 Issaquah Swim Team 4:15.82 12/14/23 PN Washington S
29Jaden Akpan 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 4:15.87 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
30Ian Reece 16 Cascade Swim Club 4:15.88 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
31Sungkook Kim 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:16.36 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
32Emerson Gatherum 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 4:16.40 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
33Jonathan Renninger 15 King Aquatic Club 4:16.74 12/14/23 PN Washington S
34Max Guo 16 Issaquah Swim Team 4:17.25 12/14/23 PN Washington S
35Carter Cox 16 King Aquatic Club 4:17.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
36Harrison Li 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 4:18.04 12/14/23 PN Washington S
37Tyler Young 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 4:18.58 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
38Jack Andrew 15 Valley Aquatics 4:18.67 2/23/24 PN February Age
39Noah Norton 15 Portland Aquatic Club 4:18.85 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
40Henry Merrill 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:19.03 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
41Brecken Egeland 15 Bend Swim Club 4:19.09 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
42Sota Inoue 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 4:19.32 12/14/23 PN Washington S
43Matthew Jones 16 King Aquatic Club 4:19.47 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
44Sylvan Schoenheit 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:19.52 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
45Nate Moser 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:19.76 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
46Owen Robertson 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 4:19.79 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
47Tommy Xu 15 Seattle Metropolitan 4:20.03 12/14/23 PN Washington S
48Jack Green 15 StingRay Swim Team 4:20.12 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
49Elijah Brown 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 4:20.15 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
50Cam Blevins-Mohr 16 StingRay Swim Team 4:20.41 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
51Rowan Young-McMurchie 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 4:21.04 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
52Eric Golgotiu 16 Legacy Aquatics 4:21.12 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
53Jackson Butcher 16 Seattle Metropolitan 4:21.22 12/14/23 PN Washington S
54Teddy Putt 15 Valley Aquatics 4:21.65 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
55Jonah Medvinsky 16 Seattle Metropolitan 4:21.67 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
56Alex Vail 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:21.87 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
57Matthew So 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:22.04 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
58Leo Neirynck 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:22.27 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
59Will Ho 15 Seattle Metropolitan 4:22.59 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
60Aidan Kim 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 4:22.65 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
61Camden Parsons 16 McMinnville Swim Club 4:22.72 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
62Drew Miller 16 Seattle Metropolitan 4:23.15 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
63Robert Shen 15 Cascade Swim Club 4:23.33 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
64Calahan McColley 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 4:23.82 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
65William Ho 15 Seattle Metropolitan 4:24.61 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
66Eddie Nakhuda 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 4:24.90 12/14/23 PN Washington S
67Prentice-Garnett Sanders 15 King Aquatic Club 4:25.13 2/23/24 PN February Age
68Benjamin Chu 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 4:25.39 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
69Preston Wolf 16 Valley Aquatics 4:25.40 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
70Kenji Kasubuchi 15 Legacy Aquatics 4:25.44 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
71Carson Rotter 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:25.95 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
72Kam Forsmann 16 Lewis Clark Neptune S 4:26.04 11/10/23 Adam England Me
73Braiden Alexander 16 King Aquatic Club 4:26.27 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
74Tyler Lewis 15 Issaquah Swim Team 4:26.87 2/23/24 PN February Age
75Tony Liu 16 Issaquah Swim Team 4:26.88 12/14/23 PN Washington S
76Simon Vanderwal 15 Portland Aquatic Club 4:27.00 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
77Colin Yang 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:27.01 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
78Kai Rasmussen 15 King Aquatic Club 4:27.07 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
79Zane Ricker 16 La Grande Swim Club 4:27.30 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
80Caio Cobb Rodrigues 15 Legacy Aquatics 4:27.45 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
81Daniel Xia 15 Wave Aquatics 4:27.62 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
82Victor Krautsov 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 4:27.87 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
83Adam Li 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:27.88 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
84Erik Gaikov 15 Columbia River Swim T 4:28.19 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
85Andrew Davis 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 4:28.62 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
86Henry Holtan 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 4:28.75 12/14/23 PN Washington S
87Dean Koenders 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:28.92 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
88Julien Lee 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:29.68 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
89Rik Brusilovski 15 Wave Aquatics 4:29.96 11/18/23 PN November AGI
90Owen Bennett 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 4:29.98 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
91Emery Belasco 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 4:30.40 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
92Nathan Nguyen 15 Legacy Aquatics 4:30.43 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
93Henry Geitz 15 Wave Aquatics 4:30.44 11/18/23 PN November AGI
94Owen Yam 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 4:31.65 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
95Nathan Petchdenlarp 16 Pro Swimming 4:31.81 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
96Holden Short 16 Bend Swim Club 4:32.35 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
97Henry Liu 15 Issaquah Swim Team 4:32.60 12/14/23 PN Washington S
98Ethan Beck 16 Legacy Aquatics 4:32.74 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
99Keller Shea 16 McMinnville Swim Club 4:32.78 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
100Andres Aguilar 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:32.85 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
101Josh Hart 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 4:33.51 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
102Jarrod Coy 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 4:33.68 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
103Finn McFarland 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 4:33.75 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
104Miguel Oliva 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 4:33.86 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
105William Pantel 15 Pro Swimming 4:33.97 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
106Max Burden 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:34.07 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
107Suiyao Li 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:34.12 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
108Colin Duran 16 Seattle Metropolitan 4:34.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
109Reed Kelly 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:35.02 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
110Noah Schroeder 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 4:35.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
111Christian Wong 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:35.21 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
112Zander Muilenburg 15 Cascade Swim Club 4:35.42 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
113Miles Landon 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 4:35.74 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
114Ian Xia 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:35.87 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
115Eli Bona 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 4:36.20 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
116Max Aguirre 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 4:36.64 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
117Devin Fitzgerald 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 4:36.67 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
118Kyle Koch 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:36.83 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
119Aiden Jung 16 Issaquah Swim Team 4:36.95 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
120Michael Khoury 16 McMinnville Swim Club 4:37.22 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
121Eugene Fedutinov 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:37.44 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
122Robbie Nakhuda 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 4:37.51 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
123Lincoln Schroeder 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 4:37.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
124Aidan Lucas 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 4:37.82 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
125Lincoln Swift 16 Columbia River Swim T 4:37.87 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
126Dylan Myrick 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 4:37.89 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
127Erwin Abringe 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 4:38.03 1/27/24 Winter Open
128Thomas Downey 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:38.15 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
129Shawn Kim 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:38.40 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
130Philip Kim 16 Valley Aquatics 4:38.43 11/18/23 PN November AGI
131Elden Wong 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:39.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
132Eric Liu 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 4:39.21 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
133Mitch Ronning 15 McMinnville Swim Club 4:39.27 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
134Joshua Rus 16 Wave Aquatics 4:39.47 11/18/23 PN November AGI
135Cy Cheatham 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 4:39.50 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
136Quinn Devenport 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 4:39.75 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
137Kael Bokma 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 4:39.84 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
138Brett Wang 15 Issaquah Swim Team 4:39.91 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
139Calvin D'Souza 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:39.96 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
140Arthur Meyer 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 4:40.24 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
141Jamie Soutter 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 4:40.28 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
142Daniel Major 16 Pro Swimming 4:40.48 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
143Ethan Na 16 Wave Aquatics 4:40.53 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
144Aiden Beck 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 4:40.98 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
145Adam Cao 15 Pro Swimming 4:41.01 11/03/23 PN PRO November
146Eian Peng 15 Mjcc Stingrays 4:41.22 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
147Taylor Poulsen 16 Voltage Swim Team 4:41.41 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
148Brandon Liu 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 4:41.46 11/18/23 PN November AGI
149Christopher Plunkett 16 Puget Sound Swim Club 4:41.88 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
150Artem Panfilov 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:42.41 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
151Lucas Chen 15 Pro Swimming 4:42.59 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
152Justin Turian 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 4:42.70 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
153TenzinK Kelsang 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 4:42.74 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
154Evan Stein 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:42.99 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
155Jace Voeller 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 4:43.02 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
156Dawson Cushman 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 4:43.20 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
157Derek Jones 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 4:43.28 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
158Rylan Hoy 15 VillaSport Swim Team 4:43.29 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
159Jett Loveless 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:43.44 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
160Shah Grewal 15 King Aquatic Club 4:43.48 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
161Atali'i Seumalo 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 4:43.59 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
162Tobi Davis 16 Caldwell Swim Club 4:43.99 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
163Isaac Chau 15 Issaquah Swim Team 4:44.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
164Cole Krabak 15 Seattle Metropolitan 4:44.28 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
165Daniel LeVasseur 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 4:44.35 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
166Huy Ton 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 4:44.40 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
167Anthony Walters 15 Pro Swimming 4:44.45 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
168Christian Harris 16 King Aquatic Club 4:44.46 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
169Hewitt Hu 15 Portland Aquatic Club 4:44.49 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
170Tawan Benedict 15 Unattached 4:44.57 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
171Teague McElwee 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 4:44.82 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
172Jonathan Bui 15 Seattle Metropolitan 4:45.47 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
173Ben Hurty 16 Newport Swim Team 4:45.51 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
174Lucas Ono-Chan 16 Issaquah Swim Team 4:46.00 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
175Ko Depweg 15 McMinnville Swim Club 4:46.35 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
176Conor Gustafson 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 4:46.35 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
177Brent Welch IV 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:46.76 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
178Finn Sweeney 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 4:46.81 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
179Jonathan Hlavinka 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 4:47.17 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
180Anthyme Nguyen 15 Cascade Swim Club 4:47.18 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
181Nolan Thai 15 West Coast Aquatics 4:47.63 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
182Tyler Pike 16 Cascade Swim Club 4:47.74 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
183Dominic Hogin Serrato 16 Nampa Swim Team 4:47.81 4/06/24 SR April Pools
184Armaan Khanuja 16 King Aquatic Club 4:47.87 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
185Ethan Brock 15 Eugene City Swim Club 4:48.46 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
186Ben Wrenholt 15 Seattle Metropolitan 4:48.70 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
187Dylan Lim 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:48.85 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
188Amaris Rus 15 Wave Aquatics 4:48.98 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
189Eddie McNeil 15 Glacier Aquatic Club 4:49.42 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
190Zeke Turner 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 4:49.54 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
191Max Hammer 15 Pro Swimming 4:49.67 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
192Jacek Brown 15 Boise Swim Club 4:50.11 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
193Nate Campbell 16 University Place Aqua 4:50.70 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
194Brax Proszek 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 4:51.29 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
195Abdullah Hasan 16 Issaquah Swim Team 4:51.47 11/18/23 PN November AGI
196Chance Seeds 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 4:51.76 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
197Yousef Mansour 15 Pro Swimming 4:51.85 11/03/23 PN PRO November
198McCoy Jensen 15 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 4:52.06 11/10/23 Adam England Me
199Andrew Hayhurst 16 Canby Swim Club 4:52.58 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
200Jacob Kim 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:52.61 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
201Daniel Wen 16 Cascade Swim Club 4:52.74 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
202Michael Shailos 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:52.84 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
203Ali Selim 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 4:52.89 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
204Johnny Perez-Gudino 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 4:53.17 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
205Nate Wies 16 Cascade Swim Club 4:53.35 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
206Alvin Liu 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 4:53.58 1/27/24 Winter Open
207Alex Zhang 16 Eastside Aquatic Swim 4:53.71 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
208Kyryll Kotyk 16 Cascade Swim Club 4:54.21 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
209Abhi Hakhu 16 Issaquah Swim Team 4:54.65 11/18/23 PN November AGI
210Sean McDonald 16 Nampa Swim Team 4:55.56 4/06/24 SR April Pools
211Leo Westenfelder 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 4:56.09 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
212Emerson Tofel 16 Legacy Aquatics 4:56.84 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
213Bing Xia 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 4:56.85 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
214Colby Moses 15 Seattle Metropolitan 4:57.17 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
215Edwin Duong 16 Cascade Swim Club 4:57.43 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
216Ari Gabert 15 Metro Aquatics 4:57.68 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
217Greg Jones 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 4:58.09 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
218Timothy Trojan 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 4:58.28 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
219Mason Wilson 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:58.57 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
220Aaron Bell 15 Issaquah Swim Team 4:59.25 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
221Ethan Chen 16 Eastside Aquatic Swim 5:00.59 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
222James Mitchell 15 Seattle Metropolitan 5:01.23 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
223Logan Roy 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 5:01.31 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
224Jett Dean 15 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 5:02.10 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
225Jacob Christy 15 Mighty Marlins Swim C 5:02.15 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
226Ethan Young 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:02.57 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
227Marshall Pleas 15 University Place Aqua 5:03.15 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
228Anton Adedipe 16 Seattle Metropolitan 5:03.15 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
229Matthew Rethans 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 5:03.57 4/06/24 SR April Pools
230Ethan Bowen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 5:03.79 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
231Drew Hunter 15 Voltage Swim Team 5:03.97 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
232Shayne Schuster 16 Sweet Home Swim Club 5:04.13 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
233Ethan Le 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:04.72 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
234Parker Beard 15 Legacy Aquatics 5:04.99 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
235Isaac Zheng 16 Issaquah Swim Team 5:06.34 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
236Matthew Hui 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:07.60 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
237Caleb Dix 16 Poseidon Aquatic Club 5:07.76 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
238Keagan Conder 15 King Aquatic Club 5:07.76 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
239Lucas Wendt 15 Helena Dolphins Swim 5:08.00 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
240Michael Goodman 15 Excel Swim Club 5:08.04 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
241Luke Hommerding 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 5:08.37 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
242Rhett Allred 16 Eugene City Swim Club 5:08.51 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
243Sammy Leonard 16 Cougar Aquatics 5:09.92 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
244Daniel Lazar 16 Issaquah Swim Team 5:11.01 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
245Juan De Dios 16 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 5:11.47 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
246Lennox Norenberg 15 Cascade Swim Club 5:12.58 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
247Antonin Marten 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 5:13.08 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
248Nevo Alsberg 16 Issaquah Swim Team 5:13.22 11/18/23 PN November AGI
249Henry Gipple 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 5:13.45 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
250Ivan Zaremba 15 VillaSport Swim Team 5:13.53 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
251Sacha Esparza 15 West Coast Aquatics 5:14.17 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
252Brady Fisher 15 Chehalem Swim Team 5:16.11 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
253Kaden Antonich 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 5:16.63 1/06/24 January Storm
254Deacon Labrum 16 Voltage Swim Team 5:16.97 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
255Will Pierpont 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 5:17.19 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
256Ian Wood 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 5:17.38 1/20/24 BY January Wint
257Jay Song 15 Wave Aquatics 5:18.39 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
258Joshua Graham 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:20.66 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
259Rowan Gesicki 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:22.34 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
260Dylan Bryant 16 Seattle Metropolitan 5:24.23 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
261Riley Tallquist 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 5:25.67 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
262Uly Rivera-Hernandez 15 Harbor Aquatics Club 5:27.01 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
263Dane Hultberg 15 Chehalem Swim Team 5:30.68 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
264Gavin Gardner 15 Issaquah Swim Team 5:31.90 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
265Brady Vinh 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 5:34.02 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
266Trenton Pham 16 Cascade Swim Club 5:34.34 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
267Kai Pierce 15 VillaSport Swim Team 5:39.75 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
268Matt Codispoti 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 5:41.34 4/06/24 SR April Pools
269Liam Daheim 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 5:53.36 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
270Vivek Ramachandran 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 5:58.36 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
271Aidan Van Wyk 16 Helena Lions Swim Tea 6:02.79 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
272Kaden Vallejo 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:09.74 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
273Sanat Vidwans 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 6:17.52 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application