Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Drew Eubanks 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:00.19 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
2Jack Wroblewski 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:00.31 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
3Cota Clise 16 King Aquatic Club 2:00.57 2/23/24 PN February Age
4Tanner Wilson 16 Valley Aquatics 2:02.83 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
5Shea Skarda 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:03.66 12/14/23 PN Washington S
6Jacob Lee 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:04.42 2/23/24 PN February Age
7Evan Angeline 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:06.08 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
8Christian Wong 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:06.44 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
9Julien Lee 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:06.57 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
10Max Guo 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:07.01 12/14/23 PN Washington S
11Ko Depweg 16 McMinnville Swim Club 2:07.41 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
12Theo Petchdenlarp 16 Pro Swimming 2:07.81 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
13Tenzin Wangpo 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:07.94 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
14Luke Eskola 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:08.03 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
15Trent Bemis 16 University Place Aqua 2:08.32 12/14/23 PN Washington S
16Harrison Li 16 Unattached 2:08.59 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
17Ethan Sommers 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:08.68 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
18Shawn Kim 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:09.05 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
19Owen Senske 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:09.09 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
20Daniel Xia 15 Wave Aquatics 2:09.23 2/23/24 PN February Age
21Ian Reece 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:09.24 2/23/24 PN February Age
22Daniel Apostol 16 Billings YMCA 2:09.76 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
23Jack Green 15 StingRay Swim Team 2:10.11 12/14/23 PN Washington S
24Derek Yao 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:10.31 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
25Luca Ignatescu 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:10.54 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
26Ilan Gallot 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:10.67 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
27Dylan Heikkila 16 King Aquatic Club 2:10.73 12/14/23 PN Washington S
28Nathan Petchdenlarp 16 Pro Swimming 2:11.06 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
29Terry Lee 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:11.16 2/23/24 PN February Age
30Jonah Medvinsky 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:11.17 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
31Emerson Gatherum 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:11.75 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
32Aidan Kim 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:11.81 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
33Tommy Xu 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:12.07 12/14/23 PN Washington S
34Preston Wolf 16 Valley Aquatics 2:12.21 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
35Max Aguirre 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:12.31 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
36Robert Shen 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:12.78 12/14/23 PN Washington S
37Dean Koenders 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:13.38 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
38Jaden Akpan 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:13.46 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
39Max Li 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:13.51 12/14/23 PN Washington S
40William Ma 15 King Aquatic Club 2:13.67 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
41Vyron Domingo 16 West Coast Aquatics 2:13.72 12/14/23 PN Washington S
42Suiyao Li 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:13.81 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
43Cole Canaday 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:13.84 12/14/23 PN Washington S
44Matthew Jones 16 King Aquatic Club 2:14.00 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
45TenzinK Kelsang 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:14.02 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
46Aiden Beck 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:14.05 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
47Kenji Kasubuchi 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:14.10 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
48Owen Yam 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:14.32 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
49Anthyme Nguyen 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:14.32 2/23/24 PN February Age
50Eugene Fedutinov 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:14.46 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
51Justin Brown 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:14.54 2/23/24 PN February Age
52Chris Hu 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:14.74 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
53Matthew So 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:15.38 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
54Alex Menshutkin 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:15.58 12/14/23 PN Washington S
55Austin Pham 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:15.66 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
56Matthew Hui 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:15.88 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
57Nolan Thai 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:15.93 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
58Daniel Lee 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:15.93 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
59Logan Downing 15 Wave Aquatics 2:15.97 2/23/24 PN February Age
60Thomas Downey 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:16.12 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
61Jacob Kim 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:16.40 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
62Ben Wrenholt 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:16.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
63Ian Xia 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:16.50 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
64Jaiden Sreenivasan 16 Wave Aquatics 2:16.56 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
65William Ho 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:16.65 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
66Odin Schwab 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:16.72 12/14/23 PN Washington S
67Sylvan Schoenheit 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:16.93 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
68Zakary Guenther 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:16.96 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
69Elijah Brown 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:17.06 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
70Luke Nielson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:17.12 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
71Simon Vanderwal 15 Portland Aquatic Club 2:17.19 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
72Burke Sherman 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:17.46 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
73William Forrest 16 University Place Aqua 2:17.74 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
74Dominic Hogin Serrato 16 Nampa Swim Team 2:17.76 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
75Henry Liu 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:17.96 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
76Sean Neirynck 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:18.22 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
77Walter Keibler 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:18.28 12/14/23 PN Washington S
78Eddie Nakhuda 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:18.29 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
79Camden Parsons 16 McMinnville Swim Club 2:18.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
80Victor Krautsov 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:18.64 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
81Jonathan Renninger 15 King Aquatic Club 2:18.67 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
82Brett Wang 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:18.82 12/14/23 PN Washington S
83Will Ho 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.22 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
84Reid Grotjohn 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:19.39 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
85Stuart Deng 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:19.66 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
86Brendan Sung 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:19.90 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
87Schuyler Wright 15 King Aquatic Club 2:20.05 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
88Calahan McColley 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:20.15 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
89Miles Landon 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:20.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
90Artem Panfilov 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:20.20 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
91Will Spencer 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:20.27 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
92Emery Belasco 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:20.34 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
93Lincoln Cochran 16 Helena Lions Swim Tea 2:20.41 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
94Boston Pederson 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:20.43 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
95Kael Bokma 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:20.62 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
96Brandon Liu 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:20.64 12/14/23 PN Washington S
97Kyryll Kotyk 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:20.88 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
98Trenton Bergren 16 Metro Aquatics 2:21.05 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
99Colin Yang 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:21.09 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
100Kjell Cady 16 South Snohomish Co. D 2:21.13 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
101Isaac Zheng 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:21.24 12/14/23 PN Washington S
102Nathan Hu 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:21.34 2/23/24 PN February Age
103Wesley Yu 15 Unattached 2:21.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
104Alex Zhang 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:21.61 12/14/23 PN Washington S
105Kam Forsmann 16 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:21.76 11/10/23 Adam England Me
106Kevin Doan 16 VillaSport Swim Team 2:21.83 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
107Carson Rotter 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:22.05 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
108Samuel Metzgar 15 King Aquatic Club 2:22.15 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
109Mitch Ronning 15 McMinnville Swim Club 2:22.42 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
110Theo Davis 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:22.47 12/14/23 PN Washington S
111Mark Seledkov 16 Salem Swim Club 2:22.54 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
112Eric Golgotiu 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:22.54 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
113Nate Wies 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:22.72 12/14/23 PN Washington S
114Dylan Fisk 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:22.84 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
115Adam Li 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:23.20 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
116Leo Neirynck 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:23.32 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
117Patrick Kotwis 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:23.38 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
118Sota Inoue 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:23.61 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
119Evan Wold 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:23.95 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
120Quinn Devenport 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:24.36 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
121Mason Foster 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:24.38 11/18/23 PN November AGI
122Nate Moser 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:24.40 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
123Michael Goodman 15 Excel Swim Club 2:24.42 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
124Teddy Putt 15 Valley Aquatics 2:24.53 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
125Nathan Nguyen 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:24.62 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
126Lucas Chen 16 Pro Swimming 2:24.77 12/14/23 PN Washington S
127Theo Davis 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:24.78 11/18/23 PN November AGI
128Logan Roy 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:24.85 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
129Aiden Grigsby 16 Velocity Swimming 2:25.08 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
130Abhi Hakhu 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:25.16 12/14/23 PN Washington S
131Henry Holtan 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:25.48 12/14/23 PN Washington S
132Dylan Myrick 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:25.48 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
133Holden Short 16 Bend Swim Club 2:25.54 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
134Noah Norton 16 Portland Aquatic Club 2:25.69 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
135Max Thompson 16 Portland Aquatic Club 2:25.72 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
136Zeke Turner 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:25.88 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
137Aidan Lucas 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:25.93 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
138Henry Geitz 15 Wave Aquatics 2:26.19 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
139Rylan Hoy 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:26.64 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
140Isaac Chau 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:26.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
141Jaxson Hybiske 15 Excel Swim Club 2:26.81 12/14/23 PN Washington S
142Leo Westenfelder 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:27.08 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
143Tobi Davis 16 Caldwell Swim Club 2:27.33 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
144Robbie Nakhuda 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:27.84 11/18/23 PN November AGI
145Rik Brusilovski 15 Wave Aquatics 2:27.90 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
146Benjamin Chu 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:28.00 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
147Matteo Montague 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:28.02 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
148Nate Campbell 16 University Place Aqua 2:28.07 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
149Ethan Brock 15 Eugene City Swim Club 2:28.10 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
150Kai Rasmussen 15 King Aquatic Club 2:28.14 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
151Ivan Sykulev 16 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:28.22 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
152Brecken Egeland 15 Bend Swim Club 2:28.43 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
153Carson Walker 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:28.78 2/23/24 PN February Age
154Bing Xia 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:28.81 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
155Ethan Chen 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:28.86 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
156Tyler Young 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:28.96 1/20/24 BY January Wint
157Braiden Alexander 16 King Aquatic Club 2:28.98 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
158Ethan Bowen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:29.33 12/14/23 PN Washington S
159Rowan Young-McMurchie 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:29.43 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
160Emerson Tofel 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:29.43 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
161Ethan Le 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:29.61 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
162George Lavy 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:29.75 11/10/23 Adam England Me
163Eddie McNeil 15 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:29.75 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
164Lennox Norenberg 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:29.95 12/14/23 PN Washington S
165Caio Cobb Rodrigues 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:30.04 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
166Daniel Wen 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:30.07 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
167Ari Schrenk 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:30.18 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
168Dean Tucker 15 Valley Aquatics 2:30.26 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
169Dylan Lim 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:30.44 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
170Christopher Yu 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:30.49 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
171Jaden Mitchell 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:30.62 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
172Drew Miller 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:30.62 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
173Aidan Miller 16 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:30.79 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
174Caleb Dix 16 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:30.89 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
175Rafael Lavagnino 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:30.98 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
176Landon Hoang 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:30.98 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
177Carter Stumbo 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:31.03 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
178Arthur Meyer 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:31.03 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
179Devin Fitzgerald 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:31.05 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
180Sawyer Adams 16 Bremerton YMCA 2:31.11 1/27/24 WA State Champi
181Hewitt Hu 15 Portland Aquatic Club 2:31.15 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
182Shayne Schuster 16 Sweet Home Swim Club 2:31.41 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
183Abdullah Hasan 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:31.42 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
184Elijah Kruger 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:31.61 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
185Eric Liu 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:31.68 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
186Eunchan Lee 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:31.72 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
187Edison Phillips 15 Excel Swim Club 2:31.74 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
188Prentice-Garnett Sanders 15 King Aquatic Club 2:31.76 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
189Dylan Shelton 16 Billings Aquatic Club 2:31.84 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
190Aarnav Krishna 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:31.90 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
191Lincoln Swift 16 Columbia River Swim T 2:32.09 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
192Ethan Na 16 Wave Aquatics 2:32.10 2/23/24 PN February Age
193Finn McFarland 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:32.13 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
194Jae Lee 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:32.20 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
195Michael Oshkader 16 Columbia River Swim T 2:32.33 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
196Keagan Conder 15 King Aquatic Club 2:32.38 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
197Taylor Valdez 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:32.41 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
198Miguel Oliva 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:32.45 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
199Ethan Young 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:32.58 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
200Duncan Chou 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:32.63 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
201Christopher Plunkett 16 Puget Sound Swim Club 2:32.72 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
202Alvin Liu 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:32.79 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
203Bret Bosworth 16 Ohana Swim Team 2:32.95 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
204Jay Song 15 Wave Aquatics 2:33.14 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
205Lincoln Schroeder 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:33.27 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
206Kenny Cryan 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:33.29 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
207Owen Ni 16 Unattached 2:33.66 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
208Finn Stetson 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:33.83 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
209Ali Selim 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:34.01 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
210Andrew Ma 16 Pro Swimming 2:34.03 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
211Evan Stein 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:34.14 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
212Trenton Pham 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:34.21 11/18/23 PN November AGI
213Mitchel Gray 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:34.36 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
214Jackson Oswald 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:34.46 11/10/23 Adam England Me
215Brandon Liu 15 Nations Capitol Swim 2:34.47 10/13/23 PV October Open
216Hayes Hendley 16 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:34.57 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
217Zach Beach 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:34.57 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
218Noah Schroeder 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:34.64 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
219Jarrod Coy 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:34.64 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
220Eian Peng 15 Mjcc Stingrays 2:34.73 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
221Ethan Beck 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:34.76 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
222Reid Shepard 16 Columbia River Swim T 2:34.81 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
223Kei Braun 16 Bozeman Brookies 2:34.90 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
224Daniel Major 16 Pro Swimming 2:34.96 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
225Greg Jones 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:35.15 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
226Teague McElwee 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:35.19 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
227Mika Oprea 16 Salem Swim Club 2:35.25 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
228Finn Sweeney 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:35.27 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
229August Pierce 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:35.54 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
230Zacharias Melaku 16 Portland Aquatic Club 2:35.66 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
231Jonathan Bui 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:35.82 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
232Alex Goldman 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:35.90 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
233Johnny Perez-Gudino 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:35.99 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
234Taylor Poulsen 16 Voltage Swim Team 2:36.11 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
235Colin Duran 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:36.26 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
236Corbin Bye 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:36.28 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
237Michael Shailos 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:36.72 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
238Jaxon Pharis 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:36.84 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
239Jackson Butcher 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:37.03 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
240Max Burden 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:37.07 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
241Liam Cotter 15 University Place Aqua 2:37.21 11/18/23 PN November AGI
242Owen Zartman 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:37.29 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
243Elias Jacobsen 15 Bozeman Brookies 2:37.37 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
244Feynman Chen 16 Wave Aquatics 2:37.38 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
245Dylan Nebeker 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:37.58 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
246Cam Blevins-Mohr 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:37.66 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
247Conor Gustafson 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:37.79 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
248Blake Ashby 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:38.03 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
249Antonin Marten 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:38.06 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
250Nevo Alsberg 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:38.15 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
251Finn Posner 16 Mjcc Stingrays 2:38.34 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
252Juhyung Lee 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:38.35 9/23/23 PN WEST Fall Se
253Max Ziegler 15 Boise Swim Club 2:38.49 1/20/24 BY January Wint
254Tom Wrenholt 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:38.56 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
255Andrew Kwon 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:38.67 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
256Owen Bennett 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:38.71 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
257Luke Hawkins 15 Velocity Swimming 2:38.73 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
258Brent Welch IV 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:38.92 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
259Neil Rawal 15 Wave Aquatics 2:39.18 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
260Erwin Abringe 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:39.41 1/27/24 Winter Open
261Reed Lokan 15 Bend Swim Club 2:39.43 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
262Jace Voeller 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:39.51 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
263Ryan Oh 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:39.62 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
264Juan De Dios 16 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:39.85 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
265Milan Anand 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:39.85 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
266Mason Wilson 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:39.97 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
267Sawyer Mortensen 15 Superior Aquatics 2:40.03 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
268Paolo Villanueva 16 Wave Aquatics 2:40.10 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
269Quin Davis 15 Superior Aquatics 2:40.34 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
270Ian Wood 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:40.39 4/06/24 SR April Pools
271Madoc Plowman 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:40.40 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
272Jacek Brown 15 Boise Swim Club 2:40.77 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
273Vincent Bricca 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:41.11 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
274Andres Aguilar 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:41.28 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
275Isaac Janbay 15 Superior Aquatics 2:41.49 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
276Tieg Henning 16 Chehalem Swim Team 2:41.90 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
277Jonathan Hlavinka 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 2:42.08 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
278Daniel LeVasseur 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:42.23 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
279Kyle Koch 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:42.36 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
280Ethan Mao 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:42.49 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
281Ethan Chen 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:42.82 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
282Sacha Esparza 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:42.82 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
283James Tuft 15 StingRay Swim Team 2:43.05 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
284Derek Jones 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:43.09 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
285Drew Hunter 15 Voltage Swim Team 2:43.38 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
286Bill Wang 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:43.42 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
287Kevin Martinez 15 Boise Swim Club 2:43.44 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
288Zakareeya Rushdan-Adil 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:43.49 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
289Colby Moses 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:43.75 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
290Cole Krabak 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:43.84 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
291Hayden Henniger 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:43.85 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
292Christian Harris 16 King Aquatic Club 2:44.00 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
293Loren Olsen 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:44.13 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
294Ryder Hough 15 Columbia River Swim T 2:44.17 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
295Jamie Soutter 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:44.19 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
296Marshall Pleas 15 University Place Aqua 2:44.43 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
297Samuel Wong 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:44.49 11/18/23 PN November AGI
298Vincent Bricca 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:44.52 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
299Tyler Pike 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:44.83 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
300Lucas Wendt 15 Helena Dolphins Swim 2:44.88 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
301Justin Turian 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:44.98 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
302Afton McGinnis 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:45.06 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
303Ian Chow 15 Wave Aquatics 2:45.07 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
304Henry Gipple 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:45.24 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
305Matthew Rethans 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:45.44 1/20/24 BY January Wint
306Timothy Trojan 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:46.25 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
307Levi Keevy 16 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:46.27 11/10/23 Adam England Me
308Justin Schlesner 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:46.44 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
309Ari Gabert 15 Metro Aquatics 2:46.46 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
310Ahmir Luengas 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:46.51 1/06/24 January Storm
311Ethan Collins 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:46.59 1/27/24 Winter Open
312Yousef Mansour 15 Pro Swimming 2:47.02 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
313Jake Ly 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:47.13 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
314Brooks Toomey 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:47.21 1/20/24 BY January Wint
315Spencer Tsai 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:47.24 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
316Parthiv Mothipati 15 Pro Swimming 2:47.88 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
317Luke Highland 15 Chehalem Swim Team 2:48.35 11/11/23 LOSC / CST Dual
318Yu Yang 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:48.49 3/09/24 WL Construction
319Brax Proszek 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:48.84 11/10/23 Adam England Me
320Grant Bowman 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:49.15 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
321Jacob Lindsey 16 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:49.34 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
322Liam Daheim 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:49.56 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
323Chris Swift 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:49.67 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
324Alvin Chang 16 Wave Aquatics 2:49.73 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
325Taius Lin 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:49.77 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
326Rhett Allred 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:50.18 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
327Nathan Messina 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:50.60 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
328Trenton Ho 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:50.72 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
329Jackson Hawkins 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:50.85 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
330Kaden Antonich 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:51.33 1/06/24 January Storm
331Andrew Hayhurst 15 Canby Swim Club 2:51.47 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
332Juno Camu 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:51.67 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
333Chris Swift 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:51.74 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
334James Mitchell 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:51.84 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
335Michael Nikitenko 16 Wave Aquatics 2:51.91 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
336Owen Spencer 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:52.10 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
337Cy Cheatham 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:52.52 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
338Matt Codispoti 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:53.33 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
339Malachi Cooley 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:53.47 11/10/23 Adam England Me
340Parker Kiniry 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:53.54 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
341Gabe Decker 15 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:53.65 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
342Asher Tuttle 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:54.06 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
343Alex Zink 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:54.31 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
344Omar Abdelrahman 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:54.78 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
345Jax Wilson 15 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:54.98 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
346Cole Campanella 16 Superior Aquatics 2:55.56 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
347Nate Boehmer 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:55.96 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
348Michael Shields 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:56.08 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
349Tayo Mierisch 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:56.09 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
350Andrew Morris 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:56.15 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
351Sean Norton 15 Boise Swim Club 2:56.76 1/20/24 BY January Wint
352Deacon Labrum 16 Voltage Swim Team 2:56.84 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
353Mark Vykhopen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:56.84 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
354Tyler Martin 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:57.18 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
355Henry Nichols 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:57.18 1/27/24 Winter Open
356Payton Solarski 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:58.75 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
357Brady Fisher 15 Chehalem Swim Team 3:00.77 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
358Will Pierpont 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:00.82 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
359Jacen Boivie 15 Redmond Aquatic Club 3:01.20 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
360Jonah Shin 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:02.41 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
361Brady Vinh 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:02.52 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
362Kofi Franklin 16 Legacy Aquatics 3:03.04 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
363Soren Anderson 16 StingRay Swim Team 3:03.44 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
364Riley Brocato 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:04.24 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
365Leto Hill 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:04.82 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
366Zane Hemphill 15 VillaSport Swim Team 3:04.95 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
367Liam Drew 16 Seattle Metropolitan 3:05.19 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
368Michael Ciatti 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:06.83 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
369Zachary Thompson 15 Billings Aquatic Club 3:07.03 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
370Luke Rankin 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:07.89 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
371Dane Hultberg 15 Chehalem Swim Team 3:08.68 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
372Rowan Gesicki 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:09.90 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
373Seth McNay 15 Seattle Metropolitan 3:10.00 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
374Donovan Pitts 15 StingRay Swim Team 3:10.07 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
375Gage Plum 15 Butte YMCA Swim Club 3:10.12 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
376Cash Crawford 15 Boise Swim Club 3:10.22 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
377Ryan Houshyari 16 Issaquah Swim Team 3:10.92 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
378Ron Saveliev 16 Wave Aquatics 3:11.42 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
379Sawyer Scheve 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:11.43 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
380Skyler Mizoe 15 Issaquah Swim Team 3:11.68 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
381Joshua Atwood 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 3:12.49 11/10/23 Adam England Me
382Jonathan Yu 15 Wave Aquatics 3:13.84 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
383Zachary Fennell 15 Superior Aquatics 3:14.45 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
384Kai Pierce 15 VillaSport Swim Team 3:15.03 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
385Carson Moore 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:15.07 1/27/24 Winter Open
386Lucas Jones 15 South Coast Aquatic T 3:16.59 11/11/23 SCAT Open
387Enzo Conte 16 Seattle Metropolitan 3:16.97 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
388Niketh Yaramaka 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:17.92 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
389Austin Green 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:20.50 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
390Vivek Ramachandran 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:20.85 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
391David King 15 Issaquah Swim Team 3:21.48 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
392David Peysakhov 15 Wave Aquatics 3:22.98 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
393Jake Lindberg 15 Legacy Aquatics 3:24.29 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
394Taj Gritzner 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:25.16 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
395Evan Galuska 16 Wave Aquatics 3:29.45 1/20/24 PN Wave January
396Matthew Lucas 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:32.23 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
397Rhys Burin 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 3:32.41 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
398Wyatt Baxter 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:40.69 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
399Logan Jones 15 South Coast Aquatic T 3:52.91 11/11/23 SCAT Open
400Simon Nation 16 Legacy Aquatics 4:02.59 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application