Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Aiden Hammer 16 King Aquatic Club 1:37.95 12/14/23 PN Washington S
2Andrew Coombs 16 King Aquatic Club 1:39.21 12/14/23 PN Washington S
3Jaiden Sreenivasan 16 Unattached 1:40.20 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
4Victor Krautsov 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:40.99 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
5Kjell Cady 16 South Snohomish Co. D 1:41.70 12/14/23 PN Washington S
6August Pierce 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:41.76 12/14/23 PN Washington S
7Sean Neirynck 16 Unattached 1:42.04 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
8Jack Andrew 15 Valley Aquatics 1:42.27 12/14/23 PN Washington S
9Owen Robertson 16 Unattached 1:42.42 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
10Aidan Cole 16 King Aquatic Club 1:42.63 12/14/23 PN Washington S
11Holden Short 16 Bend Swim Club 1:42.83 12/06/23 TT West Speedo
12Dylan Fisk 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:42.88 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
13Matthew So 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:43.01 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
14Jasper Shue 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:43.07 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
15Cota Clise 16 King Aquatic Club 1:43.43 2/23/24 PN February Age
16Torsten Hokanson 16 Unattached 1:43.57 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
17Jackson Butcher 16 Unattached 1:44.12 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
18Bob Frazer 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:44.23 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
19Samuel Metzgar 15 King Aquatic Club 1:44.62 12/14/23 PN Washington S
20Shah Grewal 16 King Aquatic Club 1:44.63 12/14/23 PN Washington S
21Calahan McColley 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:44.72 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
22Luca Ignatescu 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:45.17 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
23Sylvan Schoenheit 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:45.40 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
24Adam Li 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:45.44 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
25Jack Green 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:45.56 2/23/24 PN February Age
26Terry Lee 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:45.78 12/14/23 PN Washington S
27Zane Ricker 16 La Grande Swim Club 1:45.79 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
28Aaron Bell 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:45.88 2/23/24 PN February Age
29Daniel Lee 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:45.91 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
30Jarrod Coy 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:45.98 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
31Robert Shen 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:46.18 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
32Cody Cowin 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:46.19 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
33Caio Cobb Rodrigues 15 Unattached 1:46.19 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
34Cam Blevins-Mohr 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:46.20 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
35Brecken Egeland 16 Bend Swim Club 1:46.30 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
36Noah Stillman 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:46.39 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
37Quinn Devenport 15 Unattached 1:46.42 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-2
38Corbin Bye 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:46.61 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
39Nik Brusilovski 15 Wave Aquatics 1:46.81 11/18/23 PN November AGI
40Keller Shea 16 McMinnville Swim Club 1:46.96 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
41Eric Golgotiu 16 Unattached 1:47.01 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
42Timothy Trojan 16 Unattached 1:47.29 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
43Cy Cheatham 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:47.31 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
44Alex Vail 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:47.34 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
45Alex Nemirovsky 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:47.35 12/14/23 PN Washington S
46Zakary Guenther 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:47.41 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
47Shaw Nishizawa 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:47.47 12/14/23 PN Washington S
48Owen Senske 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:47.48 11/10/23 Adam England Me
49Alexander Muilenburg 15 Unattached 1:47.59 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
50Bennett Seitz 15 Billings Aquatic Club 1:47.59 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
51Luke Eskola 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:47.62 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
52Aiden Grigsby 16 Velocity Swimming 1:47.64 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
53Aidan Lucas 16 Unattached 1:47.66 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
54Hewitt Hu 15 Unattached 1:47.73 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
55Rowan Young-McMurchie 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:47.73 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
56Elias Couch 16 Unattached 1:47.79 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
57Taylor Poulsen 16 Voltage Swim Team 1:47.85 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
58Leo Westenfelder 15 Unattached 1:47.91 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
59Aidan Scott 16 Unattached 1:47.92 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
60Hunter Latham 16 West Coast Aquatics 1:47.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
61Everson Connors 15 Unattached 1:47.98 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
62Emerson Gatherum 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:48.05 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
63Prentice-Garnett Sanders 15 Unattached 1:48.08 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
64Ian Ha 15 Unattached 1:48.10 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
65Carter Cox 16 King Aquatic Club 1:48.12 12/14/23 PN Washington S
66Drew Eubanks 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:48.14 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
67Daniel Choi 15 Unattached 1:48.16 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
68Chris Hu 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:48.18 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
69Ilan Gallot 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:48.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
70David Barkley 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:48.29 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
71Tyler Lewis 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:48.43 12/14/23 PN Washington S
72Odin Schwab 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:48.51 12/14/23 PN Washington S
73Cole Canaday 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:48.53 12/14/23 PN Washington S
74Ian Reece 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:48.57 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
75Christian Harris 16 King Aquatic Club 1:48.63 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
76Suiyao Li 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:48.63 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
77Jonathan Renninger 15 King Aquatic Club 1:48.67 2/23/24 PN February Age
78Zander Muilenburg 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:48.73 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
79Eli Bona 16 Unattached 1:48.77 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
80Jack Wroblewski 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:48.78 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
81Evan Angeline 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:48.87 2/23/24 PN February Age
82Stuart Deng 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:48.97 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
83William Pantel 16 Unattached 1:49.04 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
84Aiden Jung 16 Unattached 1:49.08 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
85Sota Inoue 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:49.12 12/14/23 PN Washington S
86Richard Yang 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:49.15 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
87Jonah Bergerson 16 University Place Aqua 1:49.21 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
88Matti Kobacki 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:49.24 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
89Jaden Akpan 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:49.30 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
90Kenji Kasubuchi 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:49.43 12/17/23 Legacy December
91William Ho 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:49.43 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
92Lucas Ono-Chan 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:49.50 2/23/24 PN February Age
93Alexandru Epifanov 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:49.60 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
94Teague McElwee 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:49.62 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
95Max Aguirre 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:49.66 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
96Jace Zemlicka 16 McMinnville Swim Club 1:49.72 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
97Henry Geitz 15 Wave Aquatics 1:49.78 12/14/23 PN Washington S
98Devin Fitzgerald 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:49.78 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
99Tristan Serrano 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:49.81 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
100Ethan Gingras 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:49.82 11/10/23 Adam England Me
101Seth Woldtvedt 15 Great Falls Swim Team 1:49.83 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
102Ben Hurty 16 Newport Swim Team 1:49.83 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
103AJ Schnitzeler 16 Magic Valley Marlins 1:49.87 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
104Shawn Kim 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:49.89 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
105Schuyler Wright 15 King Aquatic Club 1:50.02 12/14/23 PN Washington S
106Dylan Shelton 16 Unattached 1:50.02 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
107Max Li 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:50.04 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
108Keller Evans 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:50.10 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
109Derek Jones 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:50.11 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
110Robbie Nakhuda 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:50.13 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
111Atali'i Seumalo 16 Unattached 1:50.16 2/09/24 IE 2024 IE WA H
112Kai Rasmussen 15 King Aquatic Club 1:50.18 2/23/24 PN February Age
113Colin Yang 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:50.26 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
114Justin Turian 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:50.36 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
115Noah Norton 16 Portland Aquatic Club 1:50.39 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
116Daniel Lazar 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:50.46 12/14/23 PN Washington S
117Will Spencer 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:50.52 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
118Jonathan Hlavinka 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:50.55 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
119Brent Welch IV 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:50.64 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
120William Ma 16 King Aquatic Club 1:50.71 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
121Daniel Apostol 16 Billings YMCA 1:50.74 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
122Anthony Walters 16 Pro Swimming 1:50.75 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
123Emery Belasco 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:50.77 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
124Elijah Brown 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:50.85 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
125Conroy Meyers 16 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:50.95 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
126Ethan Young 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:51.09 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
127Myles Anderson 15 Superior Aquatics 1:51.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
128Aidan Kim 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:51.12 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
129Noah Crossler 15 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:51.14 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
130Owen Bennett 15 Unattached 1:51.18 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
131Jae Lee 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:51.18 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
132Leo Sato 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:51.21 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
133Calvin D'Souza 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:51.26 12/14/23 PN Washington S
134Harrison Li 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:51.30 2/23/24 PN February Age
135Shea Skarda 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:51.32 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
136Alex Mangalindan 15 King Aquatic Club 1:51.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
137Chandler Wolf 15 Valley Aquatics 1:51.48 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
138Reid Grotjohn 15 Unattached 1:51.49 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
139Tobi Davis 16 Caldwell Swim Club 1:51.55 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
140Philip Kim 15 Valley Aquatics 1:51.58 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
141Eian Peng 15 Mjcc Stingrays 1:51.59 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
142Hayes Hendley 16 Unattached 1:51.71 2/09/24 IE WA HS Boys D
143Lincoln Cochran 16 Unattached 1:51.78 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
144Anthony Sampson 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:51.82 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
145Dominic Hogin Serrato 16 Nampa Swim Team 1:51.82 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
146Erik Gaikov 15 Columbia River Swim T 1:51.94 12/14/23 PN Washington S
147Drew Downey 15 Unattached 1:51.94 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
148Dylan Heikkila 16 King Aquatic Club 1:51.97 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
149Parker Beard 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:51.97 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
150Julien Lee 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:52.00 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
151Miles Bratman 15 Excel Swim Club 1:52.06 12/14/23 PN Washington S
152Vyron Domingo 16 West Coast Aquatics 1:52.10 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
153Theo Petchdenlarp 16 Pro Swimming 1:52.13 11/03/23 PN PRO November
154Burke Sherman 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:52.17 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
155Rhett Allred 16 Eugene City Swim Club 1:52.21 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
156Quin Davis 15 Superior Aquatics 1:52.22 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
157Nathan Petchdenlarp 16 Pro Swimming 1:52.25 2/23/24 PN February Age
158Rik Brusilovski 15 Wave Aquatics 1:52.29 11/18/23 PN November AGI
159Finn McFarland 16 Unattached 1:52.31 2/16/24 WIAA 1A2A Boys
160Mathias Bang-Knudsen 15 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:52.32 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
161Nolan Thai 15 West Coast Aquatics 1:52.33 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
162Beckett Mitchell 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:52.36 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
163Carson Rotter 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:52.36 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
164Kam Forsmann 16 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:52.40 1/06/24 January Storm
165Andrew Davis 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:52.54 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
166Max Burden 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.56 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
167Zaine Pumphrey 16 Cougar Aquatics 1:52.62 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
168Vernon Meade 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:52.66 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
169Josh Hart 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:52.67 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
170Eugene Fedutinov 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.75 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
171Bradley Barkans 16 Wave Aquatics 1:52.79 2/23/24 PN February Age
172Nathan Shaw 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:52.80 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
173Henry Merrill 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.80 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
174Alex Kang 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:52.88 12/14/23 PN Washington S
175Brandon Liu 15 Nations Capitol Swim 1:52.90 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
176Tieg Henning 16 Chehalem Swim Team 1:52.93 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
177Edwin Duong 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:52.93 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
178Flynn Davis Lawrence 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:52.95 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
179Pedro Barbosa 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:53.00 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
180Ben Wrenholt 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:53.13 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
181Tanner Wilson 16 Valley Aquatics 1:53.17 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
182Dylan Lim 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:53.22 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
183Henry Holtan 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:53.24 2/23/24 PN February Age
184Carson Walker 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:53.25 12/14/23 PN Washington S
185Jamie Soutter 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:53.27 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
186Adam Cao 16 Pro Swimming 1:53.29 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
187Ali Selim 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:53.30 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
188Leo Neirynck 16 Unattached 1:53.35 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
189Andres Aguilar 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:53.40 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
190Michael Khoury 16 McMinnville Swim Club 1:53.42 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
191Sawyer Kissell 15 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:53.47 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
192Luke Hommerding 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:53.50 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
193Chance Seeds 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:53.54 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
194Coren Coe 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:53.57 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
195Erwin Abringe 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:53.58 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
196Zach Linford 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:53.59 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
197Coop Na 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:53.59 11/18/23 PN November AGI
198Nate Moser 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:53.61 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
199Max Hammer 15 Pro Swimming 1:53.68 12/14/23 PN Washington S
200Rylan Hoy 15 VillaSport Swim Team 1:53.69 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
201Hunter Heidrick 16 Salem Swim Club 1:53.72 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
202Kaiden Irwin 15 Unattached 1:53.79 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
203Tom Wrenholt 15 Unattached 1:53.85 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
204Christian Wong 16 Unattached 1:53.90 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
205Steven Empey 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:53.91 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
206Colby Moses 16 Unattached 1:53.92 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
207Josh Vanhuis 15 Unattached 1:54.00 2/16/24 WIAA 1A2A Boys
208Zixuan Su 16 University Place Aqua 1:54.01 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
209Ethan Na 15 Wave Aquatics 1:54.04 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
210Brendan Sung 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:54.10 12/14/23 PN Washington S
211Nolan Pollestad 16 Unattached 1:54.11 2/02/24 IE WA HS Boys D
212Tyler Young 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:54.11 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
213Kasey Gridley 16 University Place Aqua 1:54.12 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
214Tommy Xu 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:54.13 2/23/24 PN February Age
215Max Ziegler 15 Boise Swim Club 1:54.14 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
216Vlad Danylyuk 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:54.30 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
217Eunchan Lee 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:54.30 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
218Benjamin Chu 15 Unattached 1:54.34 2/09/24 IE 2024 IE WA H
219Evan Stein 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:54.36 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
220Jonah Medvinsky 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:54.38 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
221Erik Gaikov 15 Columbia River Swim T 1:54.41 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
222Brett Wang 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:54.52 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
223Levi Ritter 16 Unattached 1:54.64 2/02/24 IE WA HS Boys D
224Greg Jones 16 Unattached 1:54.66 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
225Kieran Savalla-Horvath 15 Bend Swim Club 1:54.72 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
226Austin Pham 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:54.72 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
227Max Guo 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:54.73 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
228Caleb O'Donnell 15 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:54.80 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
229Joseph Temple 16 Unattached 1:54.81 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
230Ivan Sykulev 16 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:54.82 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
231Kieran Savalla-Horvath 15 Bend Swim Club 1:54.87 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
232Ian Wood 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:54.93 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
233John Sommers 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:54.96 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
234Eddie McNeil 16 Unattached 1:54.97 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
235Daniel Major 16 Pro Swimming 1:55.02 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
236Logan Fullmer 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:55.02 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
237Trent Bemis 16 University Place Aqua 1:55.13 11/18/23 PN November AGI
238Ian Xia 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:55.17 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
239Ryan Chai 16 Unattached 1:55.22 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
240Nathan Hu 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:55.22 2/23/24 PN February Age
241Sebastian Erickson 15 Unattached 1:55.29 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
242Riley Tallquist 16 Unattached 1:55.34 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
243Ron Rastorguev 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:55.42 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
244Arthur Meyer 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:55.48 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
245Ethan Beck 16 Legacy Aquatics 1:55.51 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
246Isaac Chau 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:55.52 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
247Matteo Montague 15 Unattached 1:55.58 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
248Camden Parsons 16 McMinnville Swim Club 1:55.65 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
249Edison Phillips 15 Excel Swim Club 1:55.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
250Jace Voeller 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:55.68 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
251Kenny Cryan 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:55.70 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
252Brax Proszek 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:55.73 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
253Artem Bulanyy 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:55.73 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
254Joseph Walker 16 Unattached 1:55.73 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
255Aiden Mckenzie 16 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:55.76 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
256Mason Foster 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:55.78 2/23/24 PN February Age
257Kyle Koch 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:55.93 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
258Frank Ouyang 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:55.97 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
259Brandon Liu 15 Unattached 1:56.02 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
260Vladyslav Revutskyy 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:56.08 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
261Haozhi Zhu 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:56.14 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
262Ryan Yip 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:56.15 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
263Mark Seledkov 16 Salem Swim Club 1:56.16 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
264Noah Schroeder 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:56.19 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
265Reed Kelly 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:56.23 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
266Sam Molitor 15 Unattached 1:56.29 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
267Tyler Bowdoin 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:56.31 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
268Jacek Brown 15 Boise Swim Club 1:56.31 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
269Alex Yin 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:56.36 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
270Boston Borg 16 Wave Aquatics 1:56.40 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
271Conor Gustafson 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:56.46 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
272Braiden Alexander 16 King Aquatic Club 1:56.60 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
273Derek Yao 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:56.74 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
274Arbor Kimdon 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:56.79 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
275Miguel Oliva 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:56.85 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
276Marshall Pleas 15 University Place Aqua 1:56.87 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
277Roman Fox 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:56.89 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
278TenzinK Kelsang 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:56.90 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
279Cole Krabak 15 Unattached 1:56.91 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
280Andrew Kwon 16 Unattached 1:56.93 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
281Thomas Downey 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:56.95 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
282Jonathan Bui 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:56.95 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
283Justin Brown 16 Unattached 1:56.96 11/18/23 PN November AGI
284Olin Hamilton 16 Unattached 1:56.97 12/02/23 MA State Colleg
285Simon Vanderwal 15 Portland Aquatic Club 1:57.16 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
286Lincoln Swift 16 Columbia River Swim T 1:57.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
287Elden Wong 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:57.19 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
288Jerry Yao 16 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:57.21 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
289Andrew Hayhurst 16 Canby Swim Club 1:57.27 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
290Tristan Olensky 15 Unattached 1:57.30 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
291Kade Barnes 15 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:57.33 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
292Kael Bokma 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:57.42 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
293Abhi Hakhu 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:57.56 11/18/23 PN November AGI
294Gavin Sibson 15 Unattached 1:57.63 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
295Gabriel Petroff 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:57.63 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
296Henry Xie 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:57.63 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
297Tyler Pike 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:57.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
298Zeke Turner 16 Unattached 1:57.66 2/09/24 IE 2024 IE WA H
299Nate Wies 16 Unattached 1:57.66 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
300Matthew Jones 16 King Aquatic Club 1:57.67 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
301Finn Sweeney 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:57.72 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
302Joshua Rus 16 Wave Aquatics 1:57.75 11/18/23 PN November AGI
303Omar Abdelrahman 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:57.78 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
304Owen Yam 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:57.79 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
305Michael Oshkader 15 Columbia River Swim T 1:57.86 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
306Milan Anand 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:57.87 12/14/23 PN Washington S
307Khachatur Bdoian 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:57.97 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
308Zacharias Melaku 16 Portland Aquatic Club 1:58.07 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
309Quinton Kloster 16 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:58.11 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
310Keagan Conder 15 King Aquatic Club 1:58.11 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
311Armaan Khanuja 16 King Aquatic Club 1:58.11 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
312Ari Schrenk 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:58.17 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
313Daniel Wen 16 Cascade Swim Club 1:58.25 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
314Ethan Morse 15 Issaquah Swim Team 1:58.28 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
315Gian Manzon 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:58.36 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
316Ethan Brock 15 Eugene City Swim Club 1:58.45 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
317Michael Shailos 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:58.53 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
318Sam Murray 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:58.62 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
319Brady Fisher 15 Chehalem Swim Team 1:58.66 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
320Huy Ton 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:58.84 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
321Andrew Pollock 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:58.86 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
322Matthew Hui 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:58.89 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
323Anthyme Nguyen 15 Cascade Swim Club 1:58.89 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
324Tony Liu 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:58.94 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
325Abdullah Hasan 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:58.96 11/18/23 PN November AGI
326Cameron McDonald 15 Unattached 1:59.11 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
327Dawson Cushman 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:59.13 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
328Alex Titianu 15 Rogue Rapids 1:59.14 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
329Eddie Nakhuda 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:59.17 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
330Kaleb Roth 16 McMinnville Swim Club 1:59.22 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
331Ciaran Dewing 16 Unattached 1:59.23 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
332Elliott West 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:59.29 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
333Christopher Plunkett 16 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:59.30 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
334Bill Wang 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:59.45 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
335Lincoln Schroeder 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:59.47 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
336Thomas Yan 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:59.61 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
337Will Barloon 16 Unattached 1:59.65 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
338Blake Ashby 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:59.69 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
339Rafael Lavagnino 15 Unattached 1:59.70 2/09/24 IE 2024 IE WA H
340Will Pierpont 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:59.70 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
341Jaricho Jay 15 Unattached 1:59.82 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
342Aidan Miller 16 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:59.84 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
343Bing Xia 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:59.87 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
344Jonathan McDonough 16 River Road Swim Team 1:59.96 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
345Andrew Deng 15 King Aquatic Club 1:59.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
346Alex Alejo 15 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:00.04 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
347Brooks Toomey 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:00.07 4/06/24 SR April Pools
348Theo Davis 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:00.17 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
349Harrison Nichols 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:00.20 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
350Boris Shakhov 16 Wave Aquatics 2:00.25 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
351Matthew Rethans 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:00.34 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
352McCoy Jensen 15 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 2:00.35 11/10/23 Adam England Me
353Drew Miller 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:00.35 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
354Feynman Chen 16 Wave Aquatics 2:00.50 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
355Dylan Myrick 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:00.57 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
356Wolfgang Hoppenrath 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:00.61 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
357Alex Zhang 16 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:00.64 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
358Matthew Molitor 15 Unattached 2:00.65 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
359William Forrest 16 University Place Aqua 2:00.67 2/23/24 PN February Age
360Kyryll Kotyk 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:00.71 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
361Madoc Plowman 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:00.79 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
362Emerson Tofel 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:00.83 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
363Walter Keibler 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:00.86 11/18/23 PN November AGI
364Aiden Beck 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:00.89 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
365Nate Campbell 16 University Place Aqua 2:00.91 11/18/23 PN November AGI
366Drew Hunter 15 Voltage Swim Team 2:00.93 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
367Colin Shen 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:00.95 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
368Andrew Ma 16 Pro Swimming 2:00.99 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
369Vaughn Geffros 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:01.12 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
370Finn Posner 16 Unattached 2:01.13 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
371Finn Stetson 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:01.21 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
372Ethan Le 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:01.32 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
373Alex Zhang 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:01.34 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
374Michael Goodman 15 Excel Swim Club 2:01.36 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
375Sullivan Bankard 15 Unattached 2:01.42 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
376Johnny Perez-Gudino 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:01.43 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
377Alex Zink 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:01.44 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
378Sean McDonald 15 Nampa Swim Team 2:01.46 11/05/23 SR Post High Sc
379James Mitchell 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:01.52 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
380Huey Hoff 15 Unattached 2:01.62 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
381Antonin Marten 16 Unattached 2:01.65 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
382William Postlewait 16 Unattached 2:01.67 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-3
383Owen Ni 16 Unattached 2:01.76 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
384Artem Panfilov 15 Unattached 2:02.06 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-3
385Kyle Li 16 Wave Aquatics 2:02.08 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
386David Dy 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:02.12 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
387Max Ciobanu 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:02.23 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
388Jayce Riggin 16 Great Falls Swim Team 2:02.25 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
389Miles Landon 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:02.26 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
390Aston Lee 15 Unattached 2:02.32 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
391Shayne Schuster 16 Sweet Home Swim Club 2:02.35 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
392Eric Liu 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:02.37 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
393Robert Zhou 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:02.40 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
394Peter Hansen 16 Wave Aquatics 2:02.42 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
395Joseph Liu 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:02.42 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
396Reid Shepard 16 Columbia River Swim T 2:02.43 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
397Kale Wright 16 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 2:02.45 11/10/23 Adam England Me
398Ryan Wood 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:02.70 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
399Mason Wilson 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:02.71 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
400Ethan Chen 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:02.74 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
401Griff Guinn 16 Unattached 2:02.95 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
402Jacob Renaud 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:03.12 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
403Jade Anderson 15 Unattached 2:03.26 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
404Liam Mahoney 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:03.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
405Lennox Norenberg 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:03.27 2/23/24 PN February Age
406Carter Pass 15 Unattached 2:03.36 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
407Aaron Petrone 16 Salem Swim Club 2:03.37 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
408Taylor Valdez 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:03.38 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
409Michael Ciatti 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:03.45 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
410Zach Beach 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:03.59 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
411Bret Bosworth 16 Ohana Swim Team 2:03.64 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
412Andy Wang 16 Wave Aquatics 2:03.68 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
413Isaac Zheng 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:03.79 11/18/23 PN November AGI
414Bradley Roloff 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:03.92 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
415Maksim Yakovlev 16 Pro Swimming 2:03.93 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
416Kaden Bliss 16 Unattached 2:03.99 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
417Ed Hirschi 16 Unattached 2:04.07 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
418Sonny Nguyen 16 Wave Aquatics 2:04.08 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
419Cole Garrettson 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:04.14 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
420Arman Marble 16 Unattached 2:04.23 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-4
421Luke Hawkins 15 Velocity Swimming 2:04.29 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
422Brock Showalter 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:04.39 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
423Luke Gao 15 Cougar Aquatics 2:04.42 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
424Hector Rawat 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:04.48 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
425Alvin Liu 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:04.53 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
426Ryan Washtok 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:04.56 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
427Henry Gipple 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:04.60 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
428Colin Duran 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:04.66 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
429Jacob Christy 15 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:04.67 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
430Ari Waingold 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:04.72 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
431Thomas Jones 15 Port Angeles Swim Clu 2:04.74 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
432Gunner Drost-Kubitz 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:04.76 11/18/23 PN November AGI
433Phillip Zhou 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:04.81 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
434Kai Leavitt 16 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 2:04.82 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
435Logan Roy 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:04.90 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
436Alex Lee 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:04.97 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
437Caden LaRue 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:05.15 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
438Michael Nikitenko 16 Wave Aquatics 2:05.30 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
439Xiuyuan Zhang 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:05.34 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
440Junseok Song 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:05.54 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
441Naren Bhat 15 Unattached 2:05.65 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
442Jaden Mitchell 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:05.85 1/20/24 BY January Wint
443Alvin Chang 16 Unattached 2:05.91 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
444Ivan Zaremba 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:05.94 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
445Mac Hofstedt 16 Unattached 2:06.25 2/09/24 NW District I B
446Aidan Stallones 16 Unattached 2:06.28 10/25/23 SR Varsity SIC
447Andrew Gyllensten 16 Unattached 2:06.58 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
448Henry Nichols 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:06.61 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
449Loren Olsen 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:06.64 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
450Aidan Colvin 16 Unattached 2:06.66 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
451Spence Bradburn 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:06.69 1/20/24 BY January Wint
452Yousef Mansour 15 Pro Swimming 2:06.72 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
453James Tuft 15 StingRay Swim Team 2:06.72 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
454Caleb Dix 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:06.78 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
455Ethan Roberson 15 Unattached 2:06.80 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
456Carson Haspe 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:06.89 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
457Hayden Henniger 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:06.91 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
458Sammy Leonard 16 Cougar Aquatics 2:07.01 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
459Mark Vykhopen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:07.04 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
460Mitch Ronning 15 McMinnville Swim Club 2:07.10 10/21/23 Harvest Open
461Ahmir Luengas 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:07.32 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
462Madhav Gautam 15 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:07.34 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
463Tanay Boda 15 Wave Aquatics 2:07.53 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
464Gabe Decker 15 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:07.57 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
465Austin Robinson 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:07.59 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
466Eli Reid 15 Unattached 2:07.76 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
467Dylan Bryant 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:07.84 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
468Monte Michie 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:07.90 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
469Soren Ingebrigtsen 16 Salem Swim Club 2:07.91 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
470Kevin Martinez 15 Boise Swim Club 2:07.97 4/06/24 SR April Pools
471Grant Basting 16 Unattached 2:08.20 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
472Bowan Aldrich 15 Velocity Swimming 2:08.35 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
473Boston Pederson 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:08.50 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
474Nathan Stone 16 Butte YMCA Swim Club 2:08.52 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
475Marcus Nakajima 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:08.52 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
476Uly Rivera-Hernandez 15 Unattached 2:08.52 1/13/24 Boys Swimvitati
477Justin Schlesner 15 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:08.76 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
478Enzo Freeman 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:08.76 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
479Lucas Wendt 15 Helena Dolphins Swim 2:08.78 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
480Liam Daheim 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:08.82 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
481Kaden Antonich 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:08.96 11/10/23 Adam England Me
482Evan Zastrow 16 La Grande Swim Club 2:08.98 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
483Dane Hultberg 15 Chehalem Swim Team 2:09.16 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
484Wyatt Jones 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:09.23 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
485Luke Highland 15 Chehalem Swim Team 2:09.24 10/21/23 Harvest Open
486Anton Adedipe 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:09.24 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
487Elliot Greene 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:09.28 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
488Keenan Geyer 16 Unattached 2:09.29 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-1
489Riley Brocato 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:09.59 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
490Deacon Labrum 15 Voltage Swim Team 2:09.67 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
491Mike Schroeder 15 South Snohomish Co. D 2:09.69 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
492Alexander West 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:09.76 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
493Edward Gillespie 15 Unattached 2:09.85 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
494Dylan Nebeker 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:10.31 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
495Ethan Bowen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:10.45 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
496Owen Spencer 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:10.82 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
497Liam Dale 15 Unattached 2:10.94 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
498Parker Dillon 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:11.15 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
499Brady Vinh 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:11.28 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
500Garrison Burger 15 Unattached 2:11.30 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
501Ko Depweg 15 McMinnville Swim Club 2:11.35 10/21/23 Harvest Open
502Minh Do 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:11.62 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
503Ethan Collins 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:11.66 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
504Martin Crook 15 Unattached 2:11.80 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-2
505Gavin Plano 15 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:12.00 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
506Payton Solarski 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:12.02 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
507Matthew Wang 15 Thurston Olympians Sw 2:12.04 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
508Dylan Kim 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:12.31 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
509Enzo Conte 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:12.37 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
510Ryan Elbert 15 Unattached 2:12.39 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
511Joshua Graham 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:12.47 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
512Samuel Wong 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:12.53 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
513Samuel Wilkins 15 McMinnville Swim Club 2:12.56 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
514Logan Jones 15 Unattached 2:12.60 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-2
515Ethan Chen 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:12.69 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
516Alan Maxfield-Okuda 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:12.75 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
517Zakareeya Rushdan-Adil 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:12.90 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
518Daniel Smith 15 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:12.91 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
519Yu Yang 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:12.98 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
520Dace Erickson 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:12.99 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
521Kounish Bhattacharjee 15 Unattached 2:13.07 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
522Victor Fu-Zhou 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:13.12 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
523Aron Tsai 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:13.68 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
524Brennan D'Alessio 15 Unattached 2:13.81 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
525John Oliver 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:13.84 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
526Jared Hamilton 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:13.89 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
527Jeremy Luo 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:14.20 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
528Spencer Tsai 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:14.28 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
529Jaden Rattazzi 15 Elko Swim Team 2:14.30 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
530William Wussow 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:14.30 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
531Brenden Wilson 16 Lincoln City Swim Clu 2:14.45 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
532Ben Johnatakis 15 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:14.48 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
533Shelton Louie 15 Vancouver Swim Club, 2:14.79 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
534Matthew McGinnis 15 Valley Aquatics 2:14.85 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
535Jackson Hawkins 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:14.88 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
536Nathan Fitzgerald 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:15.07 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
537Parker Kiniry 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:15.10 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
538Lukas Ruocco 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:15.20 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
539Andrew Wang 15 Valley Aquatics 2:15.30 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
540Ian Bassir 16 Unattached 2:15.37 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-5
541Nathan Shumway 16 Unattached 2:15.49 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
542Michael Shields 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:15.78 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
543Lachlan Piper 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:16.10 11/10/23 Adam England Me
544Isaac Reid 15 Magic Valley Marlins 2:16.23 12/11/23 SR Christmas In
545Hudson Barros 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:16.27 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
546Parker Drew 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:16.33 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
547Trenton Bergren 16 Metro Aquatics 2:16.42 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
548Nathan Messina 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:16.51 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
549Colton Ramsey 15 Caldwell Swim Club 2:16.61 1/20/24 BY January Wint
550Anton Chebotaryov 16 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:16.64 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
551Lucas Blat-Phillips 16 Wave Aquatics 2:16.73 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
552Jonah Shin 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:16.80 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
553Matt Codispoti 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:17.12 1/20/24 BY January Wint
554Casey Dolan 16 Unattached 2:17.16 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
555Sawyer Scheve 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:17.47 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
556Julien Wang 16 Wave Aquatics 2:17.68 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
557Kenton Fine 15 Superior Aquatics 2:17.75 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
558Jay Song 15 Wave Aquatics 2:17.75 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
559Elijah Kruger 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:17.83 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
560Clayton Jacobson 16 Unattached 2:17.94 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
561Henry Jones 15 Sweet Home Swim Club 2:18.11 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
562Ethan Mao 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:18.48 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
563Kaden Vallejo 15 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:18.56 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
564Miles Finke 15 Ohana Swim Team 2:18.71 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
565Finn Smith 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:18.72 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
566Michael Roney 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:18.72 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
567Vivek Ramachandran 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:19.06 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
568Alex McCallum 16 Unattached 2:19.14 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-1
569Keegan McCourtney 16 Unattached 2:19.14 2/09/24 OR HS 4A-1
570James Murray 16 Roseburg Y Swim Team 2:19.32 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
571Aiden Jensen 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:19.42 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
572Andrew Tolman 15 Sweet Home Swim Club 2:19.48 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
573Zac Ezetta 16 Unattached 2:19.52 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
574Owen Keith 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:19.91 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
575Clark Marshall 16 Streamliner Aquatics 2:19.98 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
576Zachary Thompson 15 Unattached 2:20.38 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
577Joshua Atwood 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:20.44 11/10/23 Adam England Me
578Samuel Chung 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:20.51 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
579Caleb Warukira 16 Metro Aquatics 2:20.55 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
580Niketh Yaramaka 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:20.57 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
581Jack Barbeau 15 Boise Swim Club 2:20.78 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
582Jaxson Everson 16 Baker YMCA Swim Team 2:20.91 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
583Afton McGinnis 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:21.06 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
584Paolo Villanueva 16 Wave Aquatics 2:21.21 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
585Jack Powell 15 McMinnville Swim Club 2:21.49 10/21/23 Harvest Open
586Evan Galuska 16 Wave Aquatics 2:21.68 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
587Zeke Russo 15 McMinnville Swim Club 2:21.86 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
588Jonah Crowfoot 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:21.99 4/06/24 SR April Pools
589Lucas Huang 16 Pro Swimming 2:22.08 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
590Chris Swift 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:22.73 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
591Cash Crawford 15 Boise Swim Club 2:22.77 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
592Levi Keevy 16 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:22.81 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
593Jerry Zhang 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:23.51 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
594William Staggers 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:23.54 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
595Andrew Morris 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:23.72 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
596Zane Hemphill 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:24.05 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
597Vincent Hong 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:24.28 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
598Logan Foss 15 StingRay Swim Team 2:24.33 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
599Soren Anderson 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:24.52 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
600Pierce Keely 15 Unattached 2:24.81 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
601Luke Rankin 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:24.82 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
602Ian Dickson 15 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:24.94 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
603Wyatt Baxter 16 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:25.02 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
604Akshaj Singh 15 Unattached 2:25.07 10/26/23 SR Varsity SIC
605Gael Arriaza-Tuel 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:25.24 3/09/24 WL Construction
606Taius Lin 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:25.39 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
607Nate Boehmer 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:25.43 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
608Emery Morgan 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:26.44 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
609Ian Chow 15 Wave Aquatics 2:26.84 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
610Grant Magnolo 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:27.03 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
611Sam Wright 16 Unattached 2:27.16 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
612David King 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:27.20 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
613Lucas Jones 15 South Coast Aquatic T 2:27.34 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
614Oliver Safford Lukens 15 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 2:27.40 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
615Sebastian Phifer 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:27.65 4/06/24 SR April Pools
616Gage Plum 15 Butte YMCA Swim Club 2:27.82 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
617Liam Drew 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:27.90 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
618Jacen Boivie 15 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:28.28 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
619Nam Tong 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:28.92 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
620Jonathan Bertholet 16 South Coast Aquatic T 2:29.01 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
621Gabe Smith 16 Unattached 2:29.95 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
622Skyler Mizoe 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:30.14 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
623Jesse Icharia 16 King Aquatic Club 2:30.71 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
624Charles Witt 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:31.35 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
625Asher Tuttle 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:33.15 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
626Tyler Martin 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:34.20 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
627Ron Saveliev 16 Wave Aquatics 2:34.45 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
628Blair Hamry 16 Butte YMCA Swim Club 2:34.63 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
629Will Peterson 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:34.90 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
630James Hino 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:35.33 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
631Malachi Cooley 15 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:35.77 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
632Bryce Whitehall 16 Unattached 2:35.81 10/28/23 IE North Idaho
633Carson Moore 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:36.05 1/27/24 Winter Open
634Juno Camu 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:36.54 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
635Corbin Ruoff 15 King Aquatic Club 2:36.77 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
636Leto Hill 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:36.77 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
637Robert Allen 16 North Whidbey Aquatic 2:37.08 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
638Donovan Pitts 15 StingRay Swim Team 2:37.28 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
639Kofi Franklin 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:37.49 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
640Taj Gritzner 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:38.75 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
641David Peysakhov 15 Wave Aquatics 2:39.59 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
642Ekansh Verma 15 Wave Aquatics 2:40.41 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
643Sanat Vidwans 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:40.60 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
644Cooper Donnelly 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:41.31 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
645Jake Lindberg 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:43.96 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
646Liam Paulus 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:44.33 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
647Vivaan Badkur 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:46.40 3/09/24 WL Construction
648Christian Bonham 15 Eugene City Swim Club 2:49.08 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
649Alexander Wiseman 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:49.34 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
650Thomas Larson 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 2:57.41 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
651Isaiah Wilson 16 Lincoln City Swim Clu 2:59.50 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
652Simon Nation 16 Legacy Aquatics 3:03.24 12/17/23 Legacy December
653Rhys Burin 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 3:06.10 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
654Matthew Lucas 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:08.87 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
655Gabriel Santillan 15 Rogue Rapids 3:12.33 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
656Braiden Ingrao 15 Velocity Swimming 3:17.06 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
657Aidan Lawler 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:29.13 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application