Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Aiden Hammer 16 King Aquatic Club 1:49.23 2/23/24 PN February Age
2Will Spencer 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:49.57 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
3Carter Cox 16 King Aquatic Club 1:49.94 12/14/23 PN Washington S
4Kjell Cady 16 South Snohomish Co. D 1:49.96 12/14/23 PN Washington S
5Nico Lee 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:50.53 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
6Jack Andrew 15 Valley Aquatics 1:51.09 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
7Alex Nemirovsky 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:51.77 12/14/23 PN Washington S
8Ethan Sommers 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:51.81 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
9Aidan Cole 16 King Aquatic Club 1:51.97 12/14/23 PN Washington S
10Tenzin Wangpo 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.01 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
11Alexandru Epifanov 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.52 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
12Shah Grewal 16 King Aquatic Club 1:52.53 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
13Terry Lee 16 Issaquah Swim Team 1:52.55 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
14Sylvan Schoenheit 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.78 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
15Zakary Guenther 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:52.88 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
16Cody Cowin 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:53.38 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
17Ethan Gingras 16 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:54.85 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
18Stuart Deng 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:55.16 2/23/24 PN February Age
19Jacob Kim 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:55.18 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
20Jaiden Sreenivasan 16 Wave Aquatics 1:55.24 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
21Burke Sherman 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:55.26 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
22Luca Ignatescu 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:55.42 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
23Luke Eskola 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:55.90 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
24Vyron Domingo 16 West Coast Aquatics 1:56.02 12/14/23 PN Washington S
25Tyler Young 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:56.16 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
26Justin Turian 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:56.43 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
27Odin Schwab 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:56.48 12/14/23 PN Washington S
28Daniel Major 16 Pro Swimming 1:56.52 12/14/23 PN Washington S
29Leo Sato 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:56.69 2/23/24 PN February Age
30Ben Hurty 16 Newport Swim Team 1:56.90 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
31Quinn Devenport 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:57.24 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
32Sean Neirynck 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:57.32 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
33Kenji Kasubuchi 15 Legacy Aquatics 1:57.36 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
34Samuel Metzgar 15 King Aquatic Club 1:57.55 2/23/24 PN February Age
35Henry Holtan 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:57.60 12/14/23 PN Washington S
36Jack Green 16 StingRay Swim Team 1:58.04 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
37Emerson Gatherum 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:58.14 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
38Dylan Fisk 15 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:58.27 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
39Leo Neirynck 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:58.28 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
40Sungkook Kim 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:58.37 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
41William Ho 15 Seattle Metropolitan 1:58.45 12/14/23 PN Washington S
42Drew Miller 16 Seattle Metropolitan 1:58.46 12/14/23 PN Washington S
43Keller Shea 16 McMinnville Swim Club 1:58.47 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
44Miguel Oliva 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:58.48 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
45Jonah Bergerson 16 University Place Aqua 1:58.54 12/14/23 PN Washington S
46Erik Gaikov 15 Columbia River Swim T 1:58.95 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
47Jack Wroblewski 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:59.05 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
48Noah Norton 16 Portland Aquatic Club 1:59.16 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
49Victor Krautsov 15 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:59.23 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
50Jonathan Hlavinka 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:59.31 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
51Eli Bona 16 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:59.39 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
52Nik Brusilovski 15 Wave Aquatics 1:59.44 11/18/23 PN November AGI
53Elijah Brown 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:59.51 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
54Taylor Poulsen 16 Voltage Swim Team 1:59.86 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
55John Sommers 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:59.99 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
56Zach Linford 16 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:00.30 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
57Chris Hu 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:00.49 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
58Noah Stillman 15 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:00.51 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
59Prentice-Garnett Sanders 15 King Aquatic Club 2:00.83 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
60Caio Cobb Rodrigues 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:00.83 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
61Dylan Shelton 16 Billings Aquatic Club 2:01.01 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
62Brett Wang 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:01.12 2/23/24 PN February Age
63David Barkley 15 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:01.27 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
64Miles Landon 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:01.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
65Aarnav Krishna 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:01.77 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
66Michael Oshkader 16 Columbia River Swim T 2:01.88 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
67Ian Reece 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:01.90 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
68Brecken Egeland 15 Bend Swim Club 2:01.97 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
69Cole Krabak 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:02.06 12/14/23 PN Washington S
70Max Hammer 15 Pro Swimming 2:02.08 12/14/23 PN Washington S
71Wesley Yu 15 Unattached 2:02.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
72Max Guo 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:02.22 11/18/23 PN November AGI
73Derek Jones 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:02.43 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
74Mason Foster 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:02.53 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
75Jasper Shue 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:02.57 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
76Tommy Xu 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:02.68 2/23/24 PN February Age
77William Ma 15 King Aquatic Club 2:02.82 2/23/24 PN February Age
78Cota Clise 16 King Aquatic Club 2:03.12 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
79Calvin D'Souza 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:03.20 12/14/23 PN Washington S
80Jaden Akpan 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:03.24 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
81Max Li 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:03.30 11/18/23 PN November AGI
82Matthew So 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:03.36 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
83Pedro Barbosa 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:03.52 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
84Erik Gaikov 15 Columbia River Swim T 2:03.63 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
85Owen Bennett 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:03.75 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
86Evan Angeline 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:03.87 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
87Devin Fitzgerald 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:04.14 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
88Sam Shuler 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:04.14 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
89Brax Proszek 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:04.31 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
90Tom Wrenholt 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:04.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
91Leo Westenfelder 15 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:04.43 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
92Tieg Henning 16 Chehalem Swim Team 2:04.43 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
93Ethan Beck 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:04.48 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
94Robert Shen 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:04.50 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
95Theo Petchdenlarp 16 Pro Swimming 2:04.55 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
96Kael Bokma 15 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:04.57 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
97Dean Koenders 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:04.69 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
98Nate Moser 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:05.04 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
99Calahan McColley 15 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:05.05 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
100Max Burden 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:05.08 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
101Nathan Nguyen 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:05.15 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
102Sota Inoue 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:05.16 11/18/23 PN November AGI
103Jamie Soutter 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:05.18 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
104Aiden Grigsby 16 Velocity Swimming 2:05.40 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
105Jonathan Renninger 15 King Aquatic Club 2:05.50 2/23/24 PN February Age
106Owen Yam 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:05.71 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
107Zane Ricker 16 La Grande Swim Club 2:05.73 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
108Elden Wong 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:05.94 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
109Edwin Duong 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:05.94 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
110Lucas Ono-Chan 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:06.10 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
111Emery Belasco 16 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:06.10 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
112Camden Parsons 16 McMinnville Swim Club 2:06.12 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
113Rowan Young-McMurchie 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:06.38 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
114Ryan Yip 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:06.38 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
115Jarrod Coy 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:06.54 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
116Ethan Morse 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:06.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
117Tyler Lewis 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:06.64 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
118Nathan Shaw 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:06.73 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
119Adam Cao 16 Pro Swimming 2:06.74 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
120Daniel LeVasseur 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:06.77 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
121Zander Muilenburg 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:06.80 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
122Keller Evans 16 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:06.85 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
123Benjamin Chu 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:06.89 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
124Ali Selim 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:06.90 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
125Rafael Maloney 15 Bend Swim Club 2:06.91 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
126Henry Merrill 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:06.91 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
127Joshua Rus 16 Wave Aquatics 2:06.99 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
128Vlad Danylyuk 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:07.01 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
129Kam Forsmann 16 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:07.07 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
130JJ Francesconi 15 University Place Aqua 2:07.11 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
131Jack Kartel 16 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:07.16 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
132Christopher Plunkett 16 Puget Sound Swim Club 2:07.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
133Matthew Jones 16 King Aquatic Club 2:07.36 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
134Tony Liu 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:07.39 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
135Cole Canaday 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:07.44 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
136Tyler Bowdoin 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:07.45 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
137Brady Fisher 15 Chehalem Swim Team 2:07.50 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
138Teddy Putt 15 Valley Aquatics 2:07.53 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
139Hunter Heidrick 16 Salem Swim Club 2:07.60 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
140Jonathan Bui 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:07.62 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
141Carson Rotter 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:07.86 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
142Erwin Abringe 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:07.87 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
143Daniel Xia 15 Wave Aquatics 2:07.99 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
144William Pantel 15 Pro Swimming 2:08.00 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
145Dylan Lim 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:08.01 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
146Andrew Deng 15 King Aquatic Club 2:08.33 2/23/24 PN February Age
147Harrison Li 16 Unattached 2:08.40 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
148Jake Ly 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:08.52 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
149Daniel Lee 15 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:08.52 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
150Adam Li 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:08.93 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
151Andrew Davis 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:09.04 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
152Michael Shailos 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:09.11 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
153Mason Wilson 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:09.15 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
154Alex Goldman 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:09.30 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
155Colin Yang 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:09.30 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
156Lincoln Schroeder 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:09.31 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
157Bill Wang 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:09.49 2/23/24 PN February Age
158Chandler Wolf 15 Valley Aquatics 2:09.57 12/14/23 PN Washington S
159Andrew Hayhurst 16 Canby Swim Club 2:09.62 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
160Taylor Valdez 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:09.72 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
161Will Pierpont 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:09.87 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
162Vladislav Oborin 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:09.87 2/23/24 PN February Age
163Kyle Koch 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:09.88 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
164Jett Dean 15 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:09.88 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
165Colin Duran 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:09.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
166Suiyao Li 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:10.04 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
167Alex Lee 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:10.05 12/14/23 PN Washington S
168Sam Headrick 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:10.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
169Haozhi Zhu 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:10.23 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
170Schuyler Wright 15 King Aquatic Club 2:10.33 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
171Jackson Butcher 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:10.33 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
172Brandon Liu 15 Nations Capitol Swim 2:10.54 10/13/23 PV October Open
173Rylan Hoy 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:10.78 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
174Elliott West 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:10.89 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
175Holden Short 16 Bend Swim Club 2:10.93 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
176Lucas Wendt 15 Helena Dolphins Swim 2:11.16 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
177Antonin Marten 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:11.19 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
178Luke Nielson 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:11.60 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
179Kade Barnes 15 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:11.78 3/09/24 WL Construction
180Colin Shen 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:11.78 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
181Nolan Thai 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:11.81 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
182Ron Rastorguev 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:11.86 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
183Nathan Petchdenlarp 16 Pro Swimming 2:11.93 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
184Ryan Washtok 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:12.17 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
185Arbor Kimdon 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:12.23 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
186Derek Yao 16 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:12.25 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
187Ethan Young 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:12.28 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
188Finn McFarland 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:12.32 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
189Luke Gao 15 Cougar Aquatics 2:12.38 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
190Christian Harris 16 King Aquatic Club 2:12.41 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
191Armaan Khanuja 16 King Aquatic Club 2:12.46 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
192Anthony Sampson 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:12.53 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
193Kevin Doan 16 VillaSport Swim Team 2:12.63 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
194Teague McElwee 16 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:12.65 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
195Cameron McDonald 15 Roseburg Y Swim Team 2:12.77 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
196Junseok Song 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:12.78 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
197Aaron Bell 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:12.92 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
198Daniel Choi 15 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:12.97 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
199Drew Downey 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:13.08 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
200Eric Liu 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:13.11 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
201Xiuyuan Zhang 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:13.25 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
202Corbin Bye 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:13.38 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
203Anthony Walters 15 Pro Swimming 2:13.54 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
204Logan Fullmer 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:13.55 1/20/24 BY January Wint
205Johnny Perez-Gudino 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:13.56 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
206Finn Sweeney 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:13.66 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
207Ethan Brock 15 Eugene City Swim Club 2:13.94 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
208Rowan Gesicki 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:14.41 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
209Tristan Olensky 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:14.73 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
210Tobi Davis 16 Caldwell Swim Club 2:14.79 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
211Ivan Sykulev 16 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:14.80 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
212Andres Aguilar 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:14.82 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
213Joseph Liu 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:15.05 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
214Noah Schroeder 16 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:15.23 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
215Beckett Mitchell 16 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:15.23 1/27/24 Winter Open
216Quinton Kloster 16 Gold Coast Swim Team 2:15.25 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
217Ben Wrenholt 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:15.27 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
218Dawson Cushman 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:15.53 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
219Hewitt Hu 15 Portland Aquatic Club 2:15.58 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
220Ethan Na 15 Wave Aquatics 2:15.63 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
221Anthyme Nguyen 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:15.63 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
222Julien Lee 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:15.87 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
223Atali'i Seumalo 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:15.92 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
224Loren Olsen 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:16.01 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
225Walter Keibler 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:16.06 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
226Eugene Fedutinov 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:16.12 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
227Anton Chebotaryov 16 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:16.14 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
228Thomas Yan 15 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:16.18 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
229Evan Stein 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:16.20 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
230Jett Loveless 15 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:16.34 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
231Nate Campbell 16 University Place Aqua 2:16.38 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
232William Postlewait 16 Newport Swim Team 2:16.62 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
233Eunchan Lee 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:16.66 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
234Abdullah Hasan 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:16.89 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
235Eian Peng 15 Mjcc Stingrays 2:16.98 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
236Aiden Beck 15 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:17.04 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
237Kaden Antonich 15 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:17.06 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
238Henry Geitz 15 Wave Aquatics 2:17.24 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
239Simon Vanderwal 15 Portland Aquatic Club 2:17.37 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
240Drew Hunter 15 Voltage Swim Team 2:17.51 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
241Cy Cheatham 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:17.77 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
242Vernon Meade 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:17.90 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
243Feynman Chen 16 Wave Aquatics 2:18.00 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
244Sebastian Erickson 15 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:18.03 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
245Arman Marble 16 Sweet Home Swim Club 2:18.09 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
246Gino Yang 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:18.12 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
247Madoc Plowman 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:18.14 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
248Colin Graeme 16 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:18.23 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
249Andrew Kurkoski 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:18.24 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
250Thomas Downey 16 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:18.75 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
251Emerson Tofel 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:18.79 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
252Ryan Chai 16 South Snohomish Co. D 2:18.82 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
253Conor Gustafson 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:19.05 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
254Andrew Liu 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:19.08 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
255Chance Seeds 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:19.09 11/10/23 Adam England Me
256Brent Welch IV 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:19.30 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
257Elijah Kruger 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:19.49 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
258Alvin Liu 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:19.70 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
259Rhett Allred 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:19.81 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
260Ari Waingold 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:19.97 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
261Marshall Pleas 15 University Place Aqua 2:19.97 11/18/23 PN November AGI
262Aidan Kim 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:20.02 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
263Kyryll Kotyk 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:20.02 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
264James Mitchell 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:20.25 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
265Edison Phillips 15 Excel Swim Club 2:20.30 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
266Jax Wilson 15 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:20.44 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
267Brady Vinh 16 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:20.54 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
268Eddie McNeil 15 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:20.62 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
269Jace Voeller 15 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:20.68 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
270Harrison Nichols 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:20.75 1/27/24 Winter Open
271Henry Gipple 16 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:21.04 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
272Dominic Hogin Serrato 16 Nampa Swim Team 2:21.11 4/06/24 SR April Pools
273Nate Wies 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:21.12 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
274Abhi Hakhu 16 Issaquah Swim Team 2:21.39 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
275Kaleb Roth 16 McMinnville Swim Club 2:21.41 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
276Shawn Le 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:21.71 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
277Aidan Colvin 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:21.84 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
278John Oliver 16 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:21.91 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
279Aidan Lucas 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:21.94 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
280Yousef Mansour 15 Pro Swimming 2:22.07 11/03/23 PN PRO November
281Gian Manzon 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:22.14 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
282Timothy Trojan 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:22.16 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
283TenzinK Kelsang 16 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:22.43 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
284Luke Hawkins 16 Velocity Swimming 2:22.51 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
285Matthew Hui 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:22.56 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
286Juan De Dios 16 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:22.58 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
287Anton Adedipe 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:22.77 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
288Ethan Bowen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:22.79 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
289Everson Connors 15 Helena Lions Swim Tea 2:22.92 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
290Owen Spencer 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:22.99 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
291Jacek Brown 15 Boise Swim Club 2:23.06 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
292Daniel Wen 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:23.65 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
293Boris Shakhov 16 Wave Aquatics 2:23.70 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
294Afton McGinnis 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:23.91 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
295Colby Moses 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:24.04 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
296Levi Keevy 16 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:24.20 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
297Jace Zemlicka 16 McMinnville Swim Club 2:24.46 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
298Logan Roy 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:24.50 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
299Josiah Hay 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:24.51 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
300Ari Gabert 15 Metro Aquatics 2:24.55 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
301Ciaran Dewing 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:24.70 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
302Ethan Collins 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:24.89 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
303Ethan Le 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:24.99 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
304Evan Lu 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:25.16 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
305Ivan Zaremba 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:25.44 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
306Dace Erickson 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:25.80 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
307Juhyung Lee 16 West Coast Aquatics 2:25.92 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
308Grayson Riddle 16 Metro Aquatics 2:26.19 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
309Kai Pierce 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:26.30 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
310Boston Pederson 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:26.85 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
311Eddie Nakhuda 15 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:27.21 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
312Rafael Lavagnino 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:27.26 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
313Riley Tallquist 16 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:27.78 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
314Dylan Bryant 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:28.01 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
315Zakareeya Rushdan-Adil 16 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:28.43 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
316Nate Boehmer 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:29.20 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
317Aiden Jensen 15 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:29.77 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
318Sacha Esparza 15 West Coast Aquatics 2:30.10 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
319Evan Wold 16 StingRay Swim Team 2:30.21 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
320Riley Brocato 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:30.45 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
321Dylan Myrick 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:30.92 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
322Lennox Norenberg 15 Cascade Swim Club 2:30.93 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
323Jaden Rattazzi 15 Elko Swim Team 2:31.16 11/09/23 NV State SC Cha
324Hudson Barros 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:31.43 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
325Hayden Henniger 16 Eugene City Swim Club 2:31.44 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
326Evan Zastrow 16 La Grande Swim Club 2:31.47 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
327Griff Guinn 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:31.48 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
328Parker Drew 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:31.50 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
329Lincoln Cochran 16 Helena Lions Swim Tea 2:31.69 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
330Uly Rivera-Hernandez 15 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:32.02 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
331Tayo Mierisch 15 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:32.04 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
332Caleb O'Donnell 15 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:32.35 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
333Wyatt Jones 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:32.35 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
334Hector Rawat 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:32.62 1/27/24 Winter Open
335Keenan Geyer 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:33.38 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
336Dane Hultberg 15 Chehalem Swim Team 2:33.92 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
337Gus Mcsheehy 16 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 2:34.25 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
338Nathan Messina 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:34.38 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
339Deacon Labrum 16 Voltage Swim Team 2:34.44 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
340Steven Prevish 15 Sea Lions Swim Team 2:34.64 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
341Vivek Ramachandran 16 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:34.94 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
342Prithvi Kumar 16 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:35.10 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
343Mark Vykhopen 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:35.16 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
344Lukas Ruocco 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:35.35 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
345Malakai Junio 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:35.43 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
346Lucas Jones 15 South Coast Aquatic T 2:35.64 11/11/23 SCAT Open
347Nam Tong 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:36.31 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
348Andrew Tolman 15 Sweet Home Swim Club 2:36.44 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
349Trevor Bloom 16 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:36.52 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
350Enzo Conte 16 Seattle Metropolitan 2:36.57 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
351Alex Yin 15 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:37.30 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
352Maxime Rondeau 15 Seattle Metropolitan 2:38.29 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
353Kenton Fine 15 Superior Aquatics 2:38.89 11/11/23 SCAT Open
354Jacob McGinnis 16 Roseburg Y Swim Team 2:39.28 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
355Yu Yang 15 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:39.72 3/09/24 WL Construction
356Caleb Dix 16 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:39.97 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
357William Staggers 15 Legacy Aquatics 2:40.19 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
358Paolo Villanueva 16 Wave Aquatics 2:40.45 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
359James Gesick 16 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:40.60 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
360Trenton Pham 16 Cascade Swim Club 2:40.60 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
361Cash Crawford 15 Boise Swim Club 2:40.73 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
362Gage Plum 15 Butte YMCA Swim Club 2:41.11 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
363Daniel Smith 15 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:41.75 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
364Evan Galuska 16 Wave Aquatics 2:41.94 1/20/24 PN Wave January
365Gabe Decker 15 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:42.60 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
366Lucas Blat-Phillips 16 Wave Aquatics 2:44.15 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
367Jack Powell 15 McMinnville Swim Club 2:44.50 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
368Jay Song 15 Wave Aquatics 2:45.52 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
369Jackson Hawkins 15 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:45.60 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
370Kaden Vallejo 16 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:45.64 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
371Zac Ezetta 16 Legacy Aquatics 2:46.45 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
372Logan Foss 15 StingRay Swim Team 2:46.51 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
373Matt Codispoti 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:46.94 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
374Henry Nichols 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:47.34 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
375Zane Hemphill 15 VillaSport Swim Team 2:47.53 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
376Mac Hofstedt 16 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:48.15 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
377Skyler Mizoe 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:50.83 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
378Andrew Morris 15 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:52.21 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
379Nathan Shumway 16 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:54.30 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
380John Buhr 15 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:55.56 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
381Charles Witt 15 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:57.20 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
382Carson Moore 15 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:57.62 1/27/24 Winter Open
383Brennan D'Alessio 15 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:57.69 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
384David King 15 Issaquah Swim Team 2:59.23 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
385Sanat Vidwans 16 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:02.68 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
386Wyatt Baxter 15 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:06.19 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
387Robert Allen 16 North Whidbey Aquatic 3:12.56 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
388McKinley Egenes 16 Ohana Swim Team 3:16.75 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
389Matthew Lucas 16 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:40.22 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application