Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 8
100 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Declan BENTON 8 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:09.78 4/06/24 SR April Pools
2Nolan Penny 8 Portland Aquatic Club 1:10.25 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
3Collier Jacobson 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:17.75 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
4Theodor Ryndin 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:19.51 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
5Brennan Garr 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:19.91 2/23/24 PN February Age
6Henry Goddard 8 Cascadia Swimming 1:20.01 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
7Owen Pritchett 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:21.24 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
8Leif Borg 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:21.25 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
9Kenshin Yokoyama 8 Wave Aquatics 1:22.07 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
10Allen Chen 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:22.47 2/23/24 PN February Age
11Elliott Fisher 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:23.18 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
12Landon Wang 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:23.36 2/23/24 PN February Age
13Weston Weishaar 8 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:25.09 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
14Enzo Harter 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:25.59 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
15Mason Bailey 8 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:25.83 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
16William Crowe 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:25.94 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
17Guo-Shiun Gau 8 King Aquatic Club 1:26.97 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
18Oliver Grochowski 8 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:27.22 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
19Andrew Lin 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:27.22 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
20Beau Hopkins 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:27.41 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
21James Guertin 8 Pro Swimming 1:27.58 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
22Preston Kerchusky 7 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:27.62 1/20/24 BY January Wint
23Hanson Teng 8 Cascadia Swimming 1:27.64 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
24Caleb Stone 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:27.74 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
25Eliott Jackson 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:28.02 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
26Axel Wortman 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:28.24 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
27Alfie Mobbs 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:28.46 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
28Aleksandr Levin 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:28.87 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
29Micah Adams 8 Hood River Valley Swi 1:29.06 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
30David Goldenberg 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:29.33 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
31Cooper Uydess 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:29.34 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
32Harry Millard 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:29.76 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
33Andy Wang 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:29.76 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
34Ronin Wooley 8 Billings Aquatic Club 1:29.98 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
35Wiley Toohey 8 La Grande Swim Club 1:29.99 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
36Asher Mormino 7 Bend Swim Club 1:30.07 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
37Evan Wang 8 West Coast Aquatics 1:30.26 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
38Darian Lee 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:30.37 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
39Andrew Im 8 West Coast Aquatics 1:30.75 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
40Justin Saucedo 8 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:30.82 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
41Henry Peadon 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:31.07 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
42Andrew Xie 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:31.09 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
43Harvey Zhang 8 Pro Swimming 1:31.11 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
44Kai Hawkes 8 Columbia River Swim T 1:31.81 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
45Ashwin Tiwari 7 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:31.83 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
46Cooper Klem 7 Cascade Swim Club 1:31.89 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
47Joshua Chen 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:32.17 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
48Kian Bryson 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:32.36 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
49Kam Love 8 StingRay Swim Team 1:32.50 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
50Spencer Slowik 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:32.92 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
51Gary Stoll 8 Legacy Aquatics 1:33.07 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
52Jaxon Weber 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:33.23 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
53Ledger Bentley 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:33.37 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
54Benjamin Herbreteau 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:33.56 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
55Liam Crandall 8 Billings Aquatic Club 1:33.85 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
56Gabriel Terrones 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:33.87 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
57Nate Barber 8 Chehalem Swim Team 1:33.89 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
58Aiden Lavigne 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:33.97 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
59Miles Kavanaugh 8 University Place Aqua 1:34.08 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
60James Neice 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:34.17 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
61Stewart Bye 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:34.24 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
62Ivan Goncharenko 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:34.30 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
63Alex Deng 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:34.83 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
64Andrew Liu 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:34.86 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
65Joseph Wild 7 Billings Aquatic Club 1:35.18 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
66Sullivan Vaira 8 Billings YMCA 1:35.26 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
67Jayden Liu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:35.28 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
68Kamran Clapp 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:35.49 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
69Arthur Shillington 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:35.56 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
70Austin Mitchell 7 Valley Aquatics 1:35.58 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
71Adam Zamora 8 La Grande Swim Club 1:35.59 1/06/24 January Storm
72William Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:35.67 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
73Raihan Echevarria 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:35.85 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
74Dash LeGrand 8 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:36.20 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
75Haoran Cong 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:36.34 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
76Samuel Ommen 8 Billings Aquatic Club 1:36.47 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
77Clint Lloyd 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:36.52 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
78Benjamin Kenton 7 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:36.94 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
79Chukwuma Chiedozi 8 Rogue Rapids 1:37.08 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
80Josh Vitale 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:37.10 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
81Elliott Meyer 8 Salem Swim Club 1:37.16 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
82Charles Knigge 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:37.23 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
83Luke Song 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:37.46 1/27/24 Winter Open
84Colton Remmy 8 Salem Swim Club 1:37.70 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
85Jonathan Lan 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:37.74 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
86Divyanshu Bista 8 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:38.04 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
87Atticus Martin 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:38.05 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
88Luka McGrath 7 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:38.73 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
89Ollie Morris 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:38.93 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
90Ahtziri Luengas 8 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:39.01 1/06/24 January Storm
91Jaezyn Magnaye 8 Unattached 1:39.04 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
92Thomas Nguyen 7 Cascade Swim Club 1:39.37 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
93Eric Guan 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:39.52 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
94Jerry Chen 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:40.14 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
95Forrest Chen 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:40.14 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
96Archie McCallum 5 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:40.23 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
97Jensen Rogalsky 8 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:40.38 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
98Kendrick Cui 6 StingRay Swim Team 1:40.57 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
99Jasper De Szoeke 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:40.58 3/09/24 WL Construction
100Brooks Poshusta 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:40.60 1/27/24 Winter Open
101Jude Snyder 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:41.01 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
102Austin Dunn 7 Streamliner Aquatics 1:41.16 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
103Jonah Doll 8 Cascade Swim Club 1:41.54 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
104Blake Baisch 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:42.07 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
105Niranjan Bharathan 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:42.20 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
106Matvey Fadeev 7 Issaquah Swim Team 1:42.36 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
107Oleksandr Yaroshyk 8 Valley Aquatics 1:42.87 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
108Ian Webster 8 Columbia River Swim T 1:43.48 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
109Moxon Fain 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:45.05 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
110William Winn 8 South Snohomish Co. D 1:45.09 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
111Jensen Chamberlin 8 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:45.45 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
112Kyran DeGraw 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:45.51 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
113Henry O'Shea 7 Billings YMCA 1:45.55 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
114Cannon Brown 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:45.58 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
115Thaddeus Roberts 7 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:45.83 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
116Adam Stone 8 Bremerton YMCA 1:46.52 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
117Nolan Brown 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:46.53 1/06/24 January Storm
118Trevor Lipscomb 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:47.09 3/09/24 WL Construction
119Elmer Grochowski 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:47.20 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
120George Gray 8 Portland Aquatic Club 1:47.44 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
121Oliver Ng 8 VillaSport Swim Team 1:47.69 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
122Nick Lemker 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:48.39 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
123Adrian Pascu 6 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:48.99 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
124Kais Esmail 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:49.40 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
125Francis Wang 7 West Coast Aquatics 1:49.49 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
126Austin Zhou 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:49.50 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
127Will Ashley 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:49.59 1/20/24 BY January Wint
128Leo Beaver 8 Portland Aquatic Club 1:49.67 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
129Connor Chiang 8 West Coast Aquatics 1:50.83 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
130Samuel Ambrose 8 Cascade Swim Club 1:50.88 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
131Isaac Hraban 8 Billings YMCA 1:50.93 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
132William Baisch 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:51.08 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
133Mikhail Lagzdin 6 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:51.09 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
134Hunter Finke 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:51.18 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
135Marcus England 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:51.41 4/06/24 SR April Pools
136Saien Wu 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:51.60 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
137Blake Hagemann 8 Stayton Manta Rays In 1:51.76 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
138Caleb Pan 7 West Coast Aquatics 1:51.84 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
139Zheming Mai 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.43 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
140Jayden Yang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:52.47 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
141Silas Lindsly 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.48 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
142Mason Parsons 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:52.97 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
143Max Gilszmer 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:53.01 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
144William Bao 8 Issaquah Swim Team 1:53.17 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
145Kai Cross 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:53.27 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
146Clyde Hanna 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:55.38 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
147Arifin Capiral 8 Wave Aquatics 1:55.39 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
148Keller Kirkpatrick 6 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:55.78 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
149Omar Elsharkawy 8 Pro Swimming 1:55.82 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
150Sebastian Uy 8 King Aquatic Club 1:55.97 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
151Kameron Neyhart 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:56.43 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
152Emmett Huebner 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:56.56 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
153Hunter Grant 8 Newport Swim Team 1:56.98 3/09/24 WL Construction
154Austin Florea 8 Velocity Swimming 1:57.23 1/06/24 January Storm
155Kristopher Jewell 8 Bremerton YMCA 1:58.38 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
156Cole Smith 8 Voltage Swim Team 1:58.93 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
157Owen Yan 8 Wave Aquatics 1:59.39 1/13/24 PN Wave January
158Carter McDonald 6 Seattle Metropolitan 1:59.76 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
159Soren Cameron 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:59.85 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
160David Mogoreanu 8 Pro Swimming 2:00.15 11/03/23 PN PRO November
161Sebastian Aguilar 8 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:00.15 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
162Rees Yan 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:00.62 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
163Elvis Lu 8 Wave Aquatics 2:00.99 1/13/24 PN Wave January
164Michael Zhang-Shen 7 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:01.08 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
165Robby Li 7 Seattle Metropolitan 2:01.09 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
166Avyan Bajpai 7 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:01.34 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
167Lucas Drewiske 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:01.76 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
168Ryder Snow 6 Canby Swim Club 2:01.82 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
169Ezekiel Tally 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:01.96 1/27/24 Winter Open
170Lincoln Muncie 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:01.99 11/10/23 Adam England Me
171Zach Hanson 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:02.12 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
172Elliot Rogers 8 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:02.13 3/09/24 WL Construction
173Conor Valdez 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:02.42 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
174Tyler Zhang 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:02.51 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
175Cameron Bentley 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:02.53 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
176Atom Byram 8 Nampa Swim Team 2:02.86 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
177Samuel Whisenhunt 7 Bozeman Brookies 2:02.91 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
178Brayden Heidt 8 Billings Aquatic Club 2:03.30 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
179John Tang 8 Wave Aquatics 2:03.76 1/13/24 PN Wave January
180Carter Drake 8 Bozeman Brookies 2:04.48 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
181Cameron Kaltschmidt 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:05.01 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
182Jay Kowren 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:05.13 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
183Lukas Fort 6 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:05.49 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
184Bennett Chang 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:05.70 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
185Everett Merrill 6 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:05.89 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
186Zayne Grieshaber 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:06.31 1/27/24 Winter Open
187Sutton Bradley 7 Billings Aquatic Club 2:06.60 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
188Maverick Homer 8 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:07.46 1/27/24 Winter Open
189Leo Lim 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:08.00 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
190Mianzhi Tang 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:08.18 1/13/24 PN Wave January
191Kaiji Homma 8 Wave Aquatics 2:08.37 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
192Mason Beck 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 2:08.43 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
193Linkon Malone 6 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:08.76 1/20/24 BY January Wint
194Lincoln Balsmeier 8 Voltage Swim Team 2:09.15 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
195Henry Baldwin 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:09.32 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
196Aaron Im 7 West Coast Aquatics 2:09.58 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
197Jeet Mody 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:11.11 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
198Kabir Singh 8 Pro Swimming 2:11.69 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
199Cooper Lawrence 8 Wave Aquatics 2:11.99 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
200Colt Rodeheaver 7 Seattle Metropolitan 2:11.99 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
201Emiliano Castaneda 7 Central Coast Swim Te 2:12.15 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
202Watson She 7 Issaquah Swim Team 2:12.17 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
203Felix Henaire 8 Wave Aquatics 2:12.20 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
204Henry Menzies 8 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:13.59 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
205Sam Lin 8 VillaSport Swim Team 2:13.60 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
206leo Jing 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:14.18 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
207Ping Yang 8 Wave Aquatics 2:14.65 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
208Nathaniel Hernandez Gomez 8 Central Coast Swim Te 2:14.96 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
209Tony Chen 8 Wave Aquatics 2:15.07 1/13/24 PN Wave January
210Jeremiah Lee 7 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:16.08 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
211Luke Couture 8 Seattle Metropolitan 2:17.18 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
212Peter Neibaur 6 Voltage Swim Team 2:17.65 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
213Teo Dickens 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:18.36 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
214Owen Dysart 7 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.34 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
215Jackson Porter 8 StingRay Swim Team 2:21.17 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
216Vladimir Yegorov 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:22.99 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
217Benji Roy 7 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:23.39 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
218Charlie Green 7 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:25.29 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
219Carter Solorza 7 Great Falls Swim Team 2:25.66 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
220Guy Waring 6 Bozeman Brookies 2:25.87 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
221Hogan Crow 7 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:29.28 11/10/23 Adam England Me
222Abe Johnson 7 Seattle Metropolitan 2:30.49 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
223Jack Mistrot 7 West Coast Aquatics 2:31.35 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
224Hudson Avery 7 Seattle Metropolitan 2:31.82 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
225Brice Effinger 6 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:32.01 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
226Jeet Mody 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:34.96 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
227Theodore Neice 5 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:42.50 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
228Rurik Waite 7 South Coast Aquatic T 3:00.75 11/11/23 SCAT Open
229Chase Kress 7 Seattle Metropolitan 3:01.79 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
230Longstreet Neely 8 Missoula Aquatic Club 3:59.17 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application