Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 8
25 Yard Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jayden Liu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 19.53 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
2Jasper De Szoeke 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 19.65 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
3David Goldenberg 8 Seattle Metropolitan 19.85 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
4Collier Jacobson 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 20.15 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
5Axel Wortman 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 20.18 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
6Cooper Uydess 8 Seattle Metropolitan 20.18 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
7Guo-Shiun Gau 8 King Aquatic Club 20.33 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
8Enzo Harter 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 20.41 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
9Mason Parsons 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 20.73 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
10Vaughn Jacob 8 Mount Hood Aquatics 20.76 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
11Gary Stoll 8 Legacy Aquatics 20.76 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
12Matvey Fadeev 7 Issaquah Swim Team 20.89 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
13Jayden Huang 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 20.91 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
14Harry Millard 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 21.00 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
15Joseph Wild 7 Billings Aquatic Club 21.03 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
16Cooper Klem 7 Cascade Swim Club 21.23 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
17Charles Knigge 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 21.24 11/10/23 Adam England Me
18Beau Hopkins 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 21.25 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
19Hugo Linowski 7 Olympic Cascade Aquat 21.29 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
20Liam Muehleck 7 Columbia River Swim T 21.51 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
21Benjamin Kenton 7 Hillsboro Swim Team 21.53 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
22Eliott Jackson 7 Team Eugene Aquatics- 21.62 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
23Josh Vitale 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 21.62 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
24Austin Dunn 7 Streamliner Aquatics 21.64 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
25Blake Baisch 7 Seattle Metropolitan 21.67 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
26Evan Nagle 8 McMinnville Swim Club 21.85 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
27Elmer Grochowski 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 21.90 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
28Luka McGrath 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 21.91 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
29Cade DeGraw 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 21.93 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
30William Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 21.95 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
31Dean Simmons 7 Seattle Metropolitan 21.98 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
32Ryan Xie 7 Cascadia Swimming 21.99 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
33Alfie Mobbs 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 22.02 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
34Jaden Shin 8 South Snohomish Co. D 22.03 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
35Leif Borg 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 22.14 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
36Harvey Zhang 8 Pro Swimming 22.15 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
37Haoran Cong 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 22.21 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
38Vincent Xie 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 22.22 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
39Alexander Stepania 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 22.25 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
40Ivan Goncharenko 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 22.29 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
41Chase Witt 7 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 22.36 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
42Jaezyn Magnaye 8 Forest Grove Swim Clu 22.47 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
43Kian Bryson 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 22.52 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
44Leo Beaver 7 Portland Aquatic Club 22.58 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
45Nikoloz Zhorzholiani 7 Seattle Metropolitan 22.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
46Wesley Lang 7 River Road Swim Team 22.62 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
47Ollie Morris 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 22.62 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
48Miles Dunford 7 Port Angeles Swim Clu 22.64 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
49Anthony Kindell 8 Valley Aquatics 22.80 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
50Agastya Gautam 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 22.83 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
51Allen Chen 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 22.88 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
52Keller Kirkpatrick 6 Lake Oswego Swim Club 22.88 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
53Asher Mormino 7 Bend Swim Club 22.90 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
54Kai Hawkes 8 Columbia River Swim T 22.91 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
55Hanson Teng 8 Cascadia Swimming 22.92 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
56Preston Kerchusky 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 22.94 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
57Wit Harter 8 Vancouver Swim Club, 23.14 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
58Arthur Shillington 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 23.14 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
59Conor Valdez 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 23.17 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
60Saien Wu 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.21 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
61Mason Bailey 8 Puget Sound Swim Club 23.30 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
62Zheming Mai 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 23.33 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
63Abraham Vallely 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 23.34 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
64Kam Love 8 StingRay Swim Team 23.40 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
65Kyran DeGraw 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 23.43 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
66Jaden McLaughlin 7 Killer Whales Swim Cl 23.44 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
67Austin Mitchell 8 Valley Aquatics 23.46 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
68Luke Song 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 23.47 1/06/24 January Storm
69Gabriel Wainscott 8 Billings Aquatic Club 23.56 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
70Niranjan Bharathan 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 23.57 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
71Adrian Pascu 6 Gold's Aquatics Club 23.58 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
72Ashwin Tiwari 7 Olympic Cascade Aquat 23.62 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
73William Wolfe-McCormick 8 Legacy Aquatics 23.71 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
74Brooks Switaj 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 23.75 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
75Michael Sandmann 7 McMinnville Swim Club 23.78 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
76Shaoquan Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 23.82 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
77Ezekiel Tally 8 Unattached 24.05 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
78Joseph Gordon 8 McMinnville Swim Club 24.07 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
79Xander Ritscher Osorio 8 Wave Aquatics 24.07 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
80Gabriel Terrones 7 Team Eugene Aquatics- 24.07 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
81Hunter Finke 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 24.10 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
82Caleb Stone 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 24.14 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
83Adam Kao 8 Life Time Oregon Swim 24.22 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
84Brayden Heidt 8 Billings Aquatic Club 24.28 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
85Kai Cross 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 24.32 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
86Martin Li 7 Wave Aquatics 24.38 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
87Caden Seiber 8 University Place Aqua 24.40 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
88Archie McCallum 5 Poseidon Aquatic Club 24.42 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
89Benji Roy 7 Lewis Clark Neptune S 24.42 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
90Yuchen Zhou 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 24.48 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
91George Gray 8 Portland Aquatic Club 24.49 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
92Robby Li 7 Seattle Metropolitan 24.53 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
93Lincoln Muncie 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 24.54 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
94Sutton Bradley 7 Billings Aquatic Club 24.55 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
95Watson Xie 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 24.56 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
96Francis Wang 6 West Coast Aquatics 24.56 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
97Ollie Tadday 8 Gold's Aquatics Club 24.56 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
98Ian Susanto 7 Legacy Aquatics 24.63 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
99Everett Merrill 6 Lake Oswego Swim Club 24.64 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
100Derek Zhu 7 Wave Aquatics 24.65 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
101Benjamin Lawler 8 Legacy Aquatics 24.66 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
102Owen Yan 8 Wave Aquatics 24.69 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
103Oliver Ng 8 VillaSport Swim Team 24.70 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
104Max Gilszmer 8 Seattle Metropolitan 24.70 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
105Henry O'Shea 7 Billings YMCA 24.73 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
106Mikhail Lagzdin 6 Olympic Cascade Aquat 24.75 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
107Aiden Mao 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 24.80 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
108Colt Rodeheaver 7 Seattle Metropolitan 24.81 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
109Lichen Chi 7 VillaSport Swim Team 24.82 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
110Clyde Hanna 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 24.84 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
111Henry Menzies 8 Mighty Marlins Swim C 24.88 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
112Ledger Bentley 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 24.88 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
113Timur Shafigulin 8 Wave Aquatics 24.92 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
114Watson She 7 Issaquah Swim Team 24.96 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
115Jayden Yang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 24.99 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
116Leo Gazzard 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 25.12 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
117Ian Webster 7 Columbia River Swim T 25.17 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
118Silas Lindsly 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.18 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
119Josh Wheaton 8 Chehalem Swim Team 25.25 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
120Emmett Huebner 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 25.30 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
121Theodore Gerber 8 Wave Aquatics 25.30 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
122Teo Dickens 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 25.34 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
123Aashay Rane 8 Wave Aquatics 25.38 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
124Mark Karpeychik 7 Chinook Aquatic Club 25.39 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
125Mason Beck 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 25.42 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
126Elliot Rogers 8 Redmond Aquatic Club 25.42 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
127Deniz Gokbulut 8 Pro Swimming 25.47 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
128Hogan Crow 7 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 25.48 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
129Moxon Fain 7 Seattle Metropolitan 25.52 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
130Henry Jian 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 25.55 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
131Connor Chiang 8 West Coast Aquatics 25.59 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
132Vincent Nan 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 25.65 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
133Bobby Jackson 8 Velocity Swimming 25.65 1/27/24 Winter Open
134Marcus Wang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 25.67 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
135Trevor Lipscomb 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 25.72 3/09/24 WL Construction
136William Yu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 25.73 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
137Ahaan Iragavarapu 8 Pro Swimming 25.74 2/04/24 PN IST February
138Owen Dysart 7 Seattle Metropolitan 25.75 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
139Daniel Rondel 7 Wave Aquatics 25.80 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
140Cannon Brown 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 25.83 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
141Roman Cammarata 8 Bremerton YMCA 25.88 1/27/24 WA State Champi
142Connor Li 7 Wave Aquatics 26.02 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
143Rees Yan 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 26.02 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
144Haolin Chen 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 26.03 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
145August Olsen 7 Tornadoes Swim Team 26.03 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
146Holland Reafsnyder 8 Legacy Aquatics 26.09 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
147Sam Lin 8 VillaSport Swim Team 26.12 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
148Logan Violette 8 Columbia River Swim T 26.13 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
149Ping Yang 7 Wave Aquatics 26.17 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
150Owen Hunt 8 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 26.18 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
151Kai Nambo 7 Excel Swim Club 26.18 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
152Yeim Jung 8 Wave Aquatics 26.19 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
153Ryder Snow 7 Canby Swim Club 26.22 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
154Lucas Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 26.28 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
155Daniel Wang 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 26.31 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
156Rhys Mehta 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 26.36 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
157Basil Erickson 7 Excel Swim Club 26.37 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
158Brooks Poshusta 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 26.53 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
159Levi Cheung 6 Beaverton Area Aquati 26.56 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
160Charles Rao 6 Eastside Aquatic Swim 26.60 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
161Kais Esmail 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 26.65 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
162Remy Kalicinski 7 Wave Aquatics 26.66 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
163Mo Chen 7 Wave Aquatics 26.70 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
164Caleb Pan 8 West Coast Aquatics 26.71 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
165Vladimir Yegorov 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 26.77 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
166Zak Schlotfeldt 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 26.92 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
167Calder Pettersen 6 Cascade Swim Club 27.00 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
168Lok Zhang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 27.04 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
169Jerry Algeo 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 27.04 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
170Blake Robinson 7 Excel Swim Club 27.04 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
171Adam Stone 8 Bremerton YMCA 27.05 1/27/24 WA State Champi
172Carson Yin 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 27.17 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
173Paul Jeong 8 Thunderbird Aquatic C 27.19 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
174Andy Wang 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 27.21 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
175Manuel Mejias 6 Velocity Swimming 27.25 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
176Shenukha Alahakoon 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 27.25 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
177Matthew Castaneda 8 Seattle Metropolitan 27.34 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
178Micah Adams 8 Hood River Valley Swi 27.42 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
179Radin Yazdan 8 VillaSport Swim Team 27.46 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
180Longstreet Neely 8 Missoula Aquatic Club 27.54 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
181Conor Wheatcroft 8 Billings Aquatic Club 27.61 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
182Wyatt Ballantine 7 Vancouver Swim Club, 27.64 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
183Grant Soder 8 Roseburg Y Swim Team 27.75 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
184Austin Zhou 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 27.76 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
185Jens Vestergaard 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 27.84 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
186Calvin Lindsay 7 Seattle Metropolitan 27.84 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
187Rufus Tang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 27.86 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
188James Marcia 6 University Place Aqua 27.89 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
189Jackson Jensen 7 Valley Aquatics 27.89 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
190Jamie Mesher 7 Boise Swim Club 27.93 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
191Evan Wang 6 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 28.02 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
192Avyan Bajpai 7 Hillsboro Swim Team 28.03 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
193Felix Wang 7 Eastside Aquatic Swim 28.07 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
194Ethan Havekost 8 Bremerton YMCA 28.13 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
195Ian Zhang 8 Chehalem Swim Team 28.13 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
196Cameron Kaltschmidt 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 28.16 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
197Maverick Homer 8 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 28.19 1/27/24 Winter Open
198Luke Atanasov 6 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.21 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
199Dustin Zhang 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 28.23 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
200Oliver Bao 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 28.31 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
201Paul Groza 8 Vandal Aquatic Club 28.40 11/10/23 Adam England Me
202Lucas Hernandez 7 Wave Aquatics 28.40 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
203Zayne Grieshaber 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 28.48 1/27/24 Winter Open
204Qifan Gong 7 Wave Aquatics 28.54 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
205Emmett Curry 7 Seattle Metropolitan 28.54 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
206Abe Johnson 7 Seattle Metropolitan 28.57 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
207Brice Effinger 6 Lake Oswego Swim Club 28.59 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
208Rex Waring 6 Bozeman Brookies 28.62 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
209Cameron Bentley 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 28.65 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
210Carter Solorza 7 Great Falls Swim Team 28.66 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
211Jay Kowren 7 Bainbridge Island Swi 28.74 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
212Jadon Lee 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 28.94 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
213Cassius Hernandez 6 Bend Swim Club 28.95 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
214Mittya Sokolovskiy 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 28.98 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
215Canon Antonich 6 Lewis Clark Neptune S 29.00 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
216Ragnar Jones 6 Seattle Metropolitan 29.03 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
217Oliver Sun 7 Issaquah Swim Team 29.04 2/04/24 PN IST February
218Lincoln Angelus 6 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 29.08 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
219Ty Peterson 6 Forest Grove Swim Clu 29.16 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
220Rui Wang 6 Chinook Aquatic Club 29.22 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
221Eli Song 6 Tri-city Channel Cats 29.26 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
222David Chen 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.39 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
223Felix Jackson 6 VillaSport Swim Team 29.41 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
224Noah Eskandon 7 Unattached 29.45 3/23/24 NNA Age Group O
225Adam Mitzel 6 Redmond Aquatic Club 29.55 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
226Adrian Liang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 29.59 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
227Owen Busch 8 Lewis Clark Neptune S 29.60 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
228Guillermo Dinares Cardenal 6 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 29.64 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
229Shuyi Tan 6 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 29.66 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
230Grant Lasslett 7 McMinnville Swim Club 29.73 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
231Aaron Yang 8 Wave Aquatics 29.76 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
232Yangyang Xu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 29.88 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
233Shayne Zhang 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 29.94 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
234Brandon Son 6 Columbia River Swim T 30.08 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
235Ori Silverman 7 Forest Grove Swim Clu 30.14 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
236Cooper Lawrence 8 Wave Aquatics 30.17 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
237Austin Florea 8 Velocity Swimming 30.20 1/06/24 January Storm
238Varun Dhar 7 Pro Swimming 30.21 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
239Charlie Green 7 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 30.21 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
240Eric Kuang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 30.23 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
241Christopher Tucker 8 Lincoln City Swim Clu 30.25 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
242Gunnar Pruss 8 Canby Swim Club 30.30 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
243Aaron Im 6 West Coast Aquatics 30.33 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
244Lennox Miller 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 30.34 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
245Rorick Umbras 8 Legacy Aquatics 30.46 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
246Hudson Avery 7 Seattle Metropolitan 30.47 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
247Nathan Crider 7 Unattached 30.52 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
248Lukas Fort 6 Bainbridge Island Swi 30.53 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
249George Knight 7 Billings Aquatic Club 30.53 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
250Christopher Chang 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 30.54 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
251Sebastian Aguilar 8 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 30.57 1/27/24 Winter Open
252Samuel Brown 7 Seattle Metropolitan 30.58 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
253August Xiang 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 30.62 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
254Deklin Daugherty 8 Billings Aquatic Club 30.68 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
255Levi Heilbrun 8 Bend Swim Club 30.72 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
256Jack Mistrot 7 West Coast Aquatics 30.77 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
257Garrett Davies 7 McMinnville Swim Club 30.84 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
258Greyson Eatherly 7 Cascade Swim Club 30.84 1/06/24 PN CSC January
259Leo Guan 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 31.22 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
260Declan Phillips 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 31.26 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
261William MacDonald 8 Wave Aquatics 31.33 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
262Liam Kirsch 8 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 31.34 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
263Emiliano Castaneda 7 Central Coast Swim Te 31.45 11/11/23 SCAT Open
264Owen Koechel 7 Gold Coast Swim Team 31.48 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
265Nathaniel Hehn 6 Valley Aquatics 31.59 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
266Benjamin Roberts 7 Cascade Swim Club 31.67 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
267David Martin 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 31.69 1/27/24 Winter Open
268Viktor Prewitt 7 McMinnville Swim Club 31.83 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
269Yunhan Song 7 Eastside Aquatic Swim 31.84 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
270Linus Li 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 31.86 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
271Chase Sampson 7 Helena Lions Swim Tea 31.88 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
272Remington Yiu 8 Excel Swim Club 32.01 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
273Everett Duvall 8 Canby Swim Club 32.07 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
274Noah Granek Brown 5 Lake Oswego Swim Club 32.13 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
275Oliver Skoubo 7 River Road Swim Team 32.29 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
276Jackson Porter 7 StingRay Swim Team 32.32 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
277Allen Tao 6 Chinook Aquatic Club 32.33 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
278Oliver McCluskey-Snyder 7 Bremerton YMCA 32.60 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
279David Mogoreanu 8 Pro Swimming 32.64 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
280Colton McKinnon 7 Excel Swim Club 32.70 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
281Lincoln Macy 7 Chehalem Swim Team 33.16 10/21/23 Harvest Open
282Theo Rogalsky 7 Gold Coast Swim Team 33.22 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
283Evan Lambiotte 7 Thurston Olympians Sw 33.31 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
284Nikita Yegorov 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 33.57 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
285Lane Peloquin 8 McMinnville Swim Club 33.76 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
286Jacob Mann 7 Chinook Aquatic Club 34.31 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
287Luke Voeller 7 Canby Swim Club 34.66 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
288Finn Harper 8 Eugene City Swim Club 34.67 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
289Eli Nagle 7 McMinnville Swim Club 34.90 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
290Nathaniel Hernandez Gomez 8 Central Coast Swim Te 34.97 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
291Harvey Schutz 7 Excel Swim Club 35.02 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
292Theodore Fan 7 Seattle Metropolitan 35.03 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
293Joshua Riedel 8 Velocity Swimming 35.06 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
294Austin Yuan 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 35.07 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
295Adrito Daas 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 35.35 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
296Otis Caldwell 7 Hood River Valley Swi 35.69 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
297Cameron Watrous 6 Wave Aquatics 35.78 1/13/24 PN Wave January
298Jesse Huang 5 Harbor Aquatics Club 35.82 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
299Andrew Paik 7 Hillsboro Swim Team 36.08 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
300Luca Basyuk 6 VillaSport Swim Team 36.12 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
301Cosmo McGrath 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 36.36 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
302Knox Blaylock 6 Billings Aquatic Club 37.08 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
303Tucker Ott 8 Vashon Stingrays Swim 37.12 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
304Charles Finter 8 Bend Swim Club 37.56 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
305James Lin 8 Wave Aquatics 37.81 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
306Theodore Neice 5 Lake Oswego Swim Club 37.81 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
307Chase Kress 7 Seattle Metropolitan 38.09 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
308Roger Yao 6 Excel Swim Club 38.27 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
309Matthias Armitage 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 38.48 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
310Guy Waring 6 Bozeman Brookies 38.72 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
311Rowan Walshin 7 Hood River Valley Swi 39.39 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
312Jason Wang 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 39.60 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
313Ryan Hu 6 Wave Aquatics 39.72 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
314William Song 5 Seattle Metropolitan 40.25 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
315Cedar Cary 7 Velocity Swimming 40.39 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
316Alexander Bahr 6 Tualatin Hills Swim C 40.71 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
317Josiah Gross 7 Spokane Sea Serpents 40.88 11/10/23 Adam England Me
318Bradley North 6 Billings Aquatic Club 41.13 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
319Josh Lu 8 Wave Aquatics 42.86 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
320Gus Meyer 7 Tom Taylor Family YMC 44.06 10/21/23 PSSA Autumn Lea
321Seamus Hughes 8 Bend Swim Club 45.63 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
322Stephen Luo 7 Wave Aquatics 48.63 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
323Clay Stremme 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 49.10 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application