Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 8
50 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Nicholas Armenakis IV 8 Stayton Manta Rays In 37.68 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
2Declan BENTON 8 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 39.04 4/06/24 SR April Pools
3Blake Gibbs 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.94 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
4Theodor Ryndin 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 40.94 11/18/23 PN November AGI
5Hugo Linowski 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 41.57 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
6Sullivan Vaira 8 Billings YMCA 41.94 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
7Harry Millard 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 42.02 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
8Cooper Uydess 8 Seattle Metropolitan 42.62 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
9Samuel Ommen 8 Billings Aquatic Club 42.86 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
10Jasper De Szoeke 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 43.12 3/09/24 WL Construction
11Axel Wortman 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 43.17 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
12Charles Knigge 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 43.28 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
13Collier Jacobson 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 43.46 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
14Harvey Zhang 8 Pro Swimming 43.48 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
15Joshua Chen 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 43.84 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
16Kam Love 8 StingRay Swim Team 43.90 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
17Raihan Echevarria 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 44.07 11/18/23 PN November AGI
18Brandon Bai 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 44.11 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
19Preston Kerchusky 7 Boise YMCA Swim Team 44.44 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
20Beau Hopkins 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 44.57 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
21Tristan Hills 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 44.64 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
22David Goldenberg 8 Seattle Metropolitan 44.78 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
23Matvey Fadeev 7 Issaquah Swim Team 44.95 2/04/24 PN IST February
24Eliott Jackson 7 Team Eugene Aquatics- 45.09 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
25Gary Stoll 8 Legacy Aquatics 45.18 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
26Darian Lee 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 45.19 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
27William Crowe 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 45.22 1/27/24 Winter Open
28Jayden Liu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 45.27 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
29Landon Wang 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 45.34 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
30Andrew Lin 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 45.44 11/18/23 PN November AGI
31Brennan Garr 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 45.60 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
32Maddux Haspe 8 Seattle Metropolitan 45.67 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
33Enzo Harter 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 45.82 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
34Evan Wang 8 West Coast Aquatics 45.84 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
35Henry Goddard 8 Cascadia Swimming 45.95 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
36Stewart Bye 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 46.03 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
37Pax Allen 8 Bend Swim Club 46.20 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
38James Neice 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 46.38 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
39Caleb Stone 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 46.41 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
40Josh Vitale 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 46.42 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
41Dash LeGrand 8 Gold's Aquatics Club 46.45 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
42Kenshin Yokoyama 8 Wave Aquatics 46.54 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
43Mark Karpeychik 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 46.55 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
44William Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 46.70 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
45Alex Deng 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 46.74 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
46Divyanshu Bista 8 Tigard Tualatin Swim 46.76 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
47Haoran Cong 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 46.92 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
48Kamran Clapp 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 46.94 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
49Ivan Goncharenko 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 46.95 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
50Aiden Lavigne 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 46.96 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
51Derek Xu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 46.97 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
52Ronin Wooley 8 Billings Aquatic Club 47.15 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
53Elliott Meyer 8 Salem Swim Club 47.17 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
54Roman McKay 8 Albany Aquatics Assoc 47.43 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
55Hanson Teng 8 Cascadia Swimming 47.51 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
56Joseph Wild 7 Billings Aquatic Club 47.52 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
57Kian Bryson 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 47.65 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
58Mason Bailey 8 Puget Sound Swim Club 47.72 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
59Nolan Brown 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 47.75 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
60Forrest Chen 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 47.76 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
61Colton Remmy 8 Salem Swim Club 47.79 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
62Aleksandr Levin 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 47.83 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
63Adam Zamora 8 La Grande Swim Club 47.94 1/06/24 January Storm
64Alexander Stepania 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 47.95 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
65James Guertin 8 Pro Swimming 47.99 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
66Luka McGrath 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 48.10 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
67Jensen Chamberlin 8 Thunderbird Aquatic C 48.18 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
68Guo-Shiun Gau 8 King Aquatic Club 48.30 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
69Ollie Morris 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 48.33 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
70Andrew Liu 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 48.40 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
71Mason Parsons 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 48.40 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
72Cade DeGraw 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 48.45 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
73Owen Pritchett 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 48.47 1/06/24 January Storm
74Jude Snyder 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 48.48 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
75Jerry Chen 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 48.56 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
76Justin Saucedo 8 Tigard Tualatin Swim 48.59 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
77Wit Harter 8 Vancouver Swim Club, 48.62 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
78Jaxon Weber 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 48.66 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
79Atticus Martin 8 Seattle Metropolitan 48.71 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
80Blake Baisch 7 Seattle Metropolitan 48.72 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
81Benjamin Kenton 7 Hillsboro Swim Team 48.78 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
82Jaezyn Magnaye 8 Unattached 48.87 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
83Alfie Mobbs 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 48.87 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
84Thaddeus Roberts 7 Boise YMCA Swim Team 48.88 4/06/24 SR April Pools
85Kian Brown 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 48.92 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
86Cooper Klem 7 Cascade Swim Club 48.99 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
87Vincent Salameh 8 StingRay Swim Team 49.01 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
88Peter Surbeck 8 Streamliner Aquatics 49.05 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
89Chukwuma Chiedozi 8 Rogue Rapids 49.07 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
90Jayden Huang 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 49.16 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
91Oleksandr Yaroshyk 8 Valley Aquatics 49.22 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
92Keller Kirkpatrick 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 49.33 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
93Liam Crandall 8 Billings Aquatic Club 49.43 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
94Lucas Shamshurin 8 Issaquah Swim Team 49.44 11/12/23 PN IST November
95Wiley Toohey 8 La Grande Swim Club 49.45 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
96Agastya Gautam 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 49.47 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
97Arthur Shillington 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 49.66 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
98Abraham Vallely 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 49.73 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
99Vincent Xie 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 49.78 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
100Andrew Xie 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 49.79 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
101Gabriel Terrones 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 50.00 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
102Benjamin Herbreteau 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 50.13 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
103Leif Borg 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 50.14 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
104Kai Hawkes 8 Columbia River Swim T 50.15 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
105Luke Song 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 50.26 1/27/24 Winter Open
106Everett Merrill 6 Lake Oswego Swim Club 50.30 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
107Watson Xie 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 50.33 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
108Tyler Anderson 8 Tigard Tualatin Swim 50.40 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
109Ollie Tadday 8 Gold's Aquatics Club 50.42 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
110Ahtziri Luengas 8 Walla Walla Swim Club 50.42 1/06/24 January Storm
111Adrian Pascu 6 Gold's Aquatics Club 50.59 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
112Elmer Grochowski 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 50.59 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
113Gabriel Wainscott 8 Billings Aquatic Club 50.70 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
114Leo Beaver 8 Portland Aquatic Club 50.78 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
115Kyran DeGraw 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 51.04 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
116Conor Valdez 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 51.07 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
117Kameron Neyhart 8 Seattle Metropolitan 51.11 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
118William Baisch 8 Seattle Metropolitan 51.19 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
119Jayden Zhu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 51.22 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
120Saien Wu 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 51.27 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
121Miles Kavanaugh 8 University Place Aqua 51.28 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
122Dylan Thompson 8 Rogue Rapids 51.44 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
123Ansh Gupta 8 Issaquah Swim Team 51.66 2/04/24 PN IST February
124Austin Mitchell 7 Valley Aquatics 51.66 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
125William Winn 8 South Snohomish Co. D 51.81 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
126Thomas Nguyen 7 Cascade Swim Club 51.83 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
127Max Gilszmer 7 Seattle Metropolitan 52.22 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
128Mikhail Lagzdin 6 Olympic Cascade Aquat 52.32 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
129Ashwin Tiwari 7 Olympic Cascade Aquat 52.47 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
130Shaoquan Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 52.55 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
131Alan Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 52.56 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
132Spencer Slowik 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 52.56 2/23/24 PN February Age
133Ledger Bentley 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 52.74 3/09/24 WL Construction
134Connor Chiang 8 West Coast Aquatics 52.76 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
135Joseph Gordon 8 McMinnville Swim Club 52.81 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
136Bradley Sidor 8 Valley Aquatics 52.84 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
137Geoffrey Yu 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 53.04 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
138Brooks Poshusta 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 53.11 1/27/24 Winter Open
139Kai Cross 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.21 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
140Ryan Xie 7 Cascadia Swimming 53.25 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
141Derek Zhu 7 Wave Aquatics 53.25 1/13/24 PN Wave January
142Eric Guan 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 53.28 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
143George Gray 8 Portland Aquatic Club 53.30 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
144Austin Dunn 7 Streamliner Aquatics 53.34 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
145Martin Li 7 Wave Aquatics 53.38 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
146Emmett Huebner 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 53.42 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
147William Bao 8 Issaquah Swim Team 53.48 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
148Will Ashley 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 53.49 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
149Clint Lloyd 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 53.52 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
150Liam Muehleck 7 Columbia River Swim T 53.68 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
151Michael Sandmann 7 McMinnville Swim Club 53.69 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
152Jonah Doll 8 Cascade Swim Club 53.70 1/06/24 PN CSC January
153Daniel Lockwood 8 Rogue Rapids 53.88 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
154Jonathan Lan 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 53.89 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
155Micah Adams 8 Hood River Valley Swi 53.92 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
156Lok Zhang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 54.06 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
157Marcus Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 54.17 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
158Lincoln Muncie 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 54.17 11/10/23 Adam England Me
159Remy Kalicinski 7 Wave Aquatics 54.30 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
160Ian Webster 8 Columbia River Swim T 54.35 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
161Vihaan Alapati 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 54.52 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
162Archie McCallum 5 Poseidon Aquatic Club 54.59 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
163Benjamin Li 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 54.65 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
164Marcus England 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 54.76 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
165Hunter Finke 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 55.03 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
166Yeim Jung 8 Wave Aquatics 55.30 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
167Bobby Jackson 8 Velocity Swimming 55.38 1/27/24 Winter Open
168Lichen Chi 7 VillaSport Swim Team 55.42 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
169Tyler Zhang 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 55.44 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
170Owen Yan 8 Wave Aquatics 55.56 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
171Clyde Hanna 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 55.58 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
172Niranjan Bharathan 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 55.59 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
173John Tang 8 Wave Aquatics 55.69 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
174Zheming Mai 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 55.74 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
175Timur Shafigulin 8 Wave Aquatics 55.75 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
176Brayden Heidt 8 Billings Aquatic Club 55.86 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
177Samuel Ambrose 8 Cascade Swim Club 55.89 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
178Owen Hunt 8 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 55.91 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
179Steven Wang 8 Wave Aquatics 56.15 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
180Kabir Singh 8 Pro Swimming 56.18 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
181Cole Smith 8 Voltage Swim Team 56.18 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
182William Martus 8 Portland Aquatic Club 56.20 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
183Conrad Kim 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 56.23 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
184Kwame Cobbinah 8 Chehalem Swim Team 56.26 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
185Philip Stubbs 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 56.52 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
186Radin Yazdan 8 VillaSport Swim Team 56.69 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
187Roman Cammarata 8 Bremerton YMCA 56.71 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
188Francis Wang 6 West Coast Aquatics 56.73 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
189Samuel Naseath 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 56.75 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
190Ian Susanto 7 Legacy Aquatics 56.77 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
191Rees Yan 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 56.79 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
192German Safonov 8 Cascade Swim Club 56.83 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
193Lincoln Balsmeier 8 Voltage Swim Team 56.98 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
194Cooper Lawrence 8 Wave Aquatics 57.01 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
195Gavin Yin 8 Seattle Metropolitan 57.07 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
196Alexander Rao 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 57.08 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
197Sebastian Uy 8 King Aquatic Club 57.15 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
198Ezekiel Tally 8 Unattached 57.26 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
199Mason Beck 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 57.27 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
200Lucas Drewiske 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 57.27 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
201Qifan Gong 7 Wave Aquatics 57.35 1/13/24 PN Wave January
202Jensen Rogalsky 8 Gold Coast Swim Team 57.74 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
203Axel Hsu 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 58.18 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
204Andy Wang 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 58.26 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
205Shivnath Ubriani 8 West Coast Aquatics 58.34 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
206Vincent Nan 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 58.36 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
207Cameron Kaltschmidt 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 58.54 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
208Hogan Crow 7 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 58.61 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
209Maverick Homer 8 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 58.74 1/27/24 Winter Open
210Jackson Porter 8 StingRay Swim Team 58.76 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
211Vladimir Yegorov 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 58.82 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
212Ping Yang 8 Wave Aquatics 58.84 1/13/24 PN Wave January
213Aaron Yang 8 Wave Aquatics 58.89 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
214Elliot Rogers 8 Redmond Aquatic Club 58.94 3/09/24 WL Construction
215Sutton Bradley 7 Billings Aquatic Club 59.06 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
216Soren Cameron 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 59.08 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
217Linkon Malone 7 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 59.21 4/06/24 SR April Pools
218Zayne Grieshaber 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 59.24 1/27/24 Winter Open
219Teo Dickens 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.24 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
220Silas Lindsly 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.31 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
221Isaac Xie 8 Wave Aquatics 59.32 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
222Austin Florea 8 Velocity Swimming 59.39 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
223Daniel Rondel 7 Wave Aquatics 59.55 1/13/24 PN Wave January
224Yunhan Song 7 Eastside Aquatic Swim 59.58 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
225Aaron Im 7 West Coast Aquatics 59.67 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
226Theodore Gerber 8 Wave Aquatics 59.68 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
227Ronald Archuleta 7 Unattached 59.81 3/23/24 NNA Age Group O
228Anay Agarwal 6 West Coast Aquatics 59.88 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
229Ezra Junio 8 Mount Hood Aquatics 59.89 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
230Benji Roy 7 Lewis Clark Neptune S 59.89 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
231Zach Hanson 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.95 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
232Avyan Bajpai 7 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:00.01 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
233David Chen 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:00.01 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
234Samuel Whisenhunt 8 Bozeman Brookies 1:00.18 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
235Cannon Brown 7 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:00.33 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
236Moxon Fain 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.33 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
237Colt Rodeheaver 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.43 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
238Max Gu 8 Cougar Aquatics 1:00.61 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
239Tucker Trevino 8 Unattached 1:00.66 2/09/24 Valentines Day
240Shayne Zhang 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:00.72 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
241Henry Menzies 8 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:00.81 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
242Chase Sampson 7 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:00.81 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
243Jacob Plett 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:01.00 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
244Thatcher Tindall 8 Nampa Swim Team 1:01.07 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
245August Xiang 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:01.19 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
246Austin Zhou 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:01.54 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
247Arian Gavriljuk 8 Pro Swimming 1:01.72 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
248Leo Lim 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:01.75 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
249Bennett Chang 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:01.94 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
250Carter Solorza 7 Great Falls Swim Team 1:01.97 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
251Grant Soder 8 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:02.00 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
252Josh Wheaton 8 Chehalem Swim Team 1:02.07 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
253Jens Vestergaard 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:02.16 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
254Sam Lin 7 VillaSport Swim Team 1:02.45 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
255Caleb McGovern 8 Portland Aquatic Club 1:02.58 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
256Atom Byram 8 Nampa Swim Team 1:02.72 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
257Jeremiah Lee 7 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:02.81 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
258David Mogoreanu 8 Pro Swimming 1:02.96 11/03/23 PN PRO November
259Lucas Hernandez 7 Wave Aquatics 1:03.15 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
260Paul Groza 8 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:03.18 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
261Omar Elsharkawy 8 Pro Swimming 1:03.35 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
262Henry Baldwin 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:03.51 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
263Henry O'Shea 7 Billings YMCA 1:03.71 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
264Aemon Meenaghan 7 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:03.84 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
265Peter Neibaur 6 Voltage Swim Team 1:04.40 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
266Felix Jackson 6 VillaSport Swim Team 1:04.41 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
267Ansh Dhuri 8 Issaquah Swim Team 1:04.49 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
268Jesse Way 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:04.55 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
269Adrian Liang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:04.63 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
270Shichen Huang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:04.89 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
271Watson She 7 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.11 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
272Brice Effinger 6 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:05.44 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
273Charles Rao 6 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:05.48 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
274Luke Couture 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.57 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
275Mo Chen 7 Wave Aquatics 1:05.76 1/13/24 PN Wave January
276Lucien Esparza-Chen 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:05.77 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
277Oliver Skoubo 7 River Road Swim Team 1:05.79 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
278Rufus Tang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:05.89 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
279Cameron Bentley 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:06.30 1/27/24 Winter Open
280Felix Wang 7 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:06.54 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
281Canon Antonich 6 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:06.64 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
282Jay Kowren 7 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:06.99 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
283Nathaniel Hernandez Gomez 8 Central Coast Swim Te 1:07.18 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
284leo Jing 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:07.23 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
285Jayden Yang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:07.43 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
286August Olsen 7 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:07.67 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
287Quincy Lotts 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:07.91 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
288Lane Peloquin 8 McMinnville Swim Club 1:08.17 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
289Noah Eskandon 7 Unattached 1:08.21 2/09/24 Valentines Day
290Charlie Green 7 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:08.22 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
291Tony Chen 8 Wave Aquatics 1:08.31 1/13/24 PN Wave January
292Andrew Yang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:08.67 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
293Varun Dhar 6 Pro Swimming 1:08.83 11/03/23 PN PRO November
294Robert Kirkland 8 South Coast Aquatic T 1:08.98 11/11/23 SCAT Open
295Owen Dysart 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:08.98 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
296Christopher Tucker 8 Lincoln City Swim Clu 1:09.05 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
297Cameron Watrous 6 Wave Aquatics 1:09.32 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
298Elvis Lu 8 Wave Aquatics 1:09.46 1/13/24 PN Wave January
299Lincoln Angelus 6 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:09.51 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
300Everett Duvall 8 Canby Swim Club 1:09.79 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
301Abe Johnson 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.84 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
302Sebastian Aguilar 8 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:10.04 1/27/24 Winter Open
303Ori Silverman 7 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:10.09 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
304Jeet Mody 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:10.15 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
305Kaysen Dickerson 8 Bend Swim Club 1:10.17 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
306Longstreet Neely 8 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:10.26 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
307Jack Mistrot 7 West Coast Aquatics 1:10.37 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
308Eli Song 6 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:10.51 1/27/24 Winter Open
309Levi Fusselman 7 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:10.80 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
310Deniz Gokbulut 8 Pro Swimming 1:10.83 11/03/23 PN PRO November
311Liam Kirsch 8 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:11.00 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
312Oliver Kalapov 7 Cascade Swim Club 1:11.11 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
313Wyatt Ballantine 7 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:11.15 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
314Carter McDonald 6 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.55 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
315Bode Sigler 8 Canby Swim Club 1:11.66 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
316Rex Waring 6 Bozeman Brookies 1:12.83 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
317Ryan Hu 6 Wave Aquatics 1:13.50 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
318Lukas Fort 6 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:13.62 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
319Jackson Jensen 7 Valley Aquatics 1:13.66 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
320Chase Kress 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.67 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
321Timothy Huang 7 Wave Aquatics 1:14.10 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
322Kaslo Pirello 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:14.16 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
323Felix Henaire 8 Wave Aquatics 1:14.84 1/13/24 PN Wave January
324Lincoln Macy 7 Chehalem Swim Team 1:14.87 10/21/23 Harvest Open
325Owen Millward 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:15.23 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
326Wayne Schrader 6 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:16.04 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
327Hudson Avery 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:16.69 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
328Jamie Mesher 7 Boise Swim Club 1:16.93 4/06/24 SR April Pools
329Noah Granek Brown 5 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:17.03 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
330Luke Voeller 7 Canby Swim Club 1:18.29 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
331James Lin 8 Wave Aquatics 1:18.87 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
332Mason Fulmer 8 Velocity Swimming 1:20.33 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
333Deklin Daugherty 8 Billings Aquatic Club 1:20.60 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
334Theodore Neice 5 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:21.48 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
335Kaiji Homma 8 Wave Aquatics 1:22.49 1/13/24 PN Wave January
336Samuel Brown 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:23.07 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
337Benjamin Roberts 7 Cascade Swim Club 1:23.56 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
338Arvin Sarpatwari 8 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:24.58 1/20/24 BY January Wint
339Edward Fu 8 West Coast Aquatics 1:25.27 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
340Joshua Riedel 8 Velocity Swimming 1:26.78 1/06/24 January Storm
341Ragnar Jones 6 Seattle Metropolitan 1:28.49 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
342George Knight 7 Billings Aquatic Club 1:31.07 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
343Gunnar Pruss 7 Canby Swim Club 1:37.18 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
344Dexter Kuhlman 7 Ohana Swim Team 1:40.42 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
345Andrew Paik 7 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:47.07 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application