Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
100 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Katherine Zhang 12 Legacy Aquatics 58.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
2Camille Pruner 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.03 2/23/24 PN February Age
3Lilian Yang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 59.65 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
4Emma Li 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:00.50 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
5Aria Michael 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:00.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
6Scarlett Lishka 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:00.58 12/17/23 Legacy December
7Brooklyn Lang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.18 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
8Isla Miller 12 Columbia River Swim T 1:02.50 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
9Lucy Powell 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:02.55 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
10Claire Gao 12 Wave Aquatics 1:02.60 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
11Annie Wang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:02.92 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
12Clara Jones 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.34 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
13Violette Schindler 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:03.58 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
14Anju Lee 11 West Coast Aquatics 1:03.70 2/23/24 PN February Age
15Ayana Winter 12 Portland Aquatic Club 1:03.92 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
16Lexi Borus 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:04.02 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
17Iris Pierce 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.28 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
18Avery Stender 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.31 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
19Stella Arthiabah 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:04.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
20Anabelle Nance 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:04.40 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
21Sophia Evers 12 University Place Aqua 1:04.50 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
22Anna Zhang 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:04.53 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
23Blakely Biege 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:04.54 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
24Stella Wang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:04.67 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
25Cici Li 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:04.72 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
26Natalie Pop 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:04.86 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
27Caroline McConnell 11 King Aquatic Club 1:04.87 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
28Cecelia Ku 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:04.87 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
29Julia Kim 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:04.99 2/23/24 PN February Age
30Josie Cancro 12 Billings Aquatic Club 1:05.39 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
31Ellen Feng 11 Wave Aquatics 1:05.41 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
32Mila Zhang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:05.65 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
33Emily Garcia 11 West Coast Aquatics 1:05.95 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
34Maggie Sobek 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:05.97 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
35Jenny Zhao 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.19 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
36Amy Zhang 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.20 2/04/24 PN IST February
37Svea Bergkvist 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:06.31 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
38Elie Ryan 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:06.41 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
39Presley Schmidt 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:06.42 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
40Kolbie Geske 12 Emerald Aquatics 1:06.45 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
41Daphne Maruki 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:06.63 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
42Chelsea Zhu 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:06.64 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
43Ingrid Olson 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:06.88 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
44Annika Huang 12 Bend Swim Club 1:06.89 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
45Tessa Hurguy 12 University Place Aqua 1:06.98 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
46Chloe Yang 12 Pro Swimming 1:07.01 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
47Kennedy Skidds 12 Valley Aquatics 1:07.03 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
48Klara Kirschbaum 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:07.26 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
49Audrey Fisher 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:07.26 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
50Hanna Park 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:07.36 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
51Alondra Morales 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:07.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
52Mia Davis 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:07.54 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
53Myelle Jensen 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:07.60 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
54Mila Alkhazov 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:07.73 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
55Sophia Chiang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:07.78 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
56Audrianna Nguyen 12 King Aquatic Club 1:07.86 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
57Yuna Seavey 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:07.88 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
58Rylee DuPont 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:07.91 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
59Ellie Field 12 King Aquatic Club 1:07.99 2/23/24 PN February Age
60Josephine Cancro 12 Billings Aquatic Club 1:08.04 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
61Maia Maganito 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:08.28 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
62Hazel Canessa 11 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:08.30 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
63Caroline Sullivan 12 Velocity Swimming 1:08.41 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
64Violeta Prieto 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:08.61 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
65Violet Perry 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:08.62 2/23/24 PN February Age
66Eunice Ye 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:08.66 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
67Chloe Zhang 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:08.71 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
68Kylie Brown 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:08.74 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
69Samantha Koch 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:08.76 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
70Jacey Ly 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:08.90 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
71Khloe Nguyen 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:09.05 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
72Nora Herman 12 Wave Aquatics 1:09.13 11/18/23 PN November AGI
73Anna Nguyen 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:09.27 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
74Noryang Noryang 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:09.31 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
75Piper Wiegand 12 Wave Aquatics 1:09.33 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
76Emma Montgomery 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:09.58 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
77Lasya Viswanadham 12 Wave Aquatics 1:09.64 11/18/23 PN November AGI
78Taylor Thompson 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:09.73 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
79Kaiya Wilder 12 Bend Swim Club 1:09.83 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
80Lexie Alot 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:10.14 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
81Bennett McKay 11 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:10.31 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
82Rebecca Huang 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:10.40 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
83Natalie Gunderson 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:10.50 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
84Peyton Middlestadt 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:10.53 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
85Harper Rich 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:10.63 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
86Caitlin Kersh 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:10.67 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
87Oli Huang 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:10.80 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
88Arya Tapania 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:10.93 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
89Maddie Muller 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:10.94 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
90Carolyn Zhang 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:11.01 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
91Kaia Lyons 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:11.02 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
92Elora Faucera 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:11.07 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
93Sanvi Shrivastava 12 Wave Aquatics 1:11.32 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
94Bea Liu 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:11.34 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
95Harlee Flikkema 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:11.38 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
96Masae Hung 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:11.53 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
97Priya Sanders 11 King Aquatic Club 1:11.60 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
98Ellie Ruth 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:11.65 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
99Natalie Chang 11 Excel Swim Club 1:11.78 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
100Bethany Koehler 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:12.04 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
101Milly Lewis 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:12.18 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
102Elsie Mohr 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:12.19 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
103Jessica Li 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:12.22 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
104Lila Goodall 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:12.29 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
105Yibei Shi 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:12.30 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
106Suri Song 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:12.41 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
107Evie Simmons 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:12.44 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
108Skyla Chen 12 Newport Swim Team 1:12.49 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
109Harper Desjardien 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:12.52 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
110Camila Romero 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:12.59 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
111Fiona Herman 11 Wave Aquatics 1:12.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
112Dani Posada 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:12.68 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
113Ari Roy 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:12.79 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
114Quinn McCullough 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:12.84 11/18/23 PN November AGI
115Lola Jasperson 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:12.90 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
116Cleopatra Schmidt 11 Cougar Aquatics 1:12.98 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
117Ellie Johnson 12 McMinnville Swim Club 1:13.15 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
118Emma Jamieson 12 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:13.18 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
119Quinn Johnson 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:13.20 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
120Molly Akers 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.23 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
121Layla Rella 11 Unattached 1:13.25 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
122Alice Matsumoto 12 Excel Swim Club 1:13.33 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
123Kiara Kelly 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:13.34 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
124Lexi Jensen 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:13.51 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
125Aika Ratchford 11 VillaSport Swim Team 1:13.52 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
126Paige Nielson 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:13.52 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
127Lucia Cass 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:13.53 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
128Freya Kiley 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:13.55 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
129Nadalyn McKinnon 12 Excel Swim Club 1:13.56 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
130Miyako Matsuno 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:13.57 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
131Julia Gillihan 12 Valley Aquatics 1:13.62 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
132Lilly Thost 11 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:13.65 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
133Hannah Vu 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.69 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
134Jayda Comer 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:13.71 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
135Katie Garyfallou 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:13.83 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
136Annabelle Zhang 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:13.86 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
137Ragen Whelan 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:13.94 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
138Nora Davis 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:14.04 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
139Evey Bernier 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.05 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
140Daphne Sayigh 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:14.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
141Aven Harris 12 Bend Swim Club 1:14.26 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
142Amelia Zanes 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:14.50 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
143Katie Trainor 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.52 2/23/24 PN February Age
144Beata Sobol 12 Wave Aquatics 1:14.55 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
145Olivia Morton 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:14.60 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
146Yuzuki Ishizuka 12 Wave Aquatics 1:14.60 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
147Mia Weil 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:14.66 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
148Lucy Masing 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:14.88 4/06/24 SR April Pools
149Steffi Delacruz 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:14.93 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
150Jane Jackman 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:14.93 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
151Presley Handly 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:15.00 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
152Brielle Schmidt 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:15.03 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
153Rachael Cohen 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:15.05 2/23/24 PN February Age
154Adi Croasmun 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:15.07 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
155Peyton Pronovost 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:15.08 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
156Nona Jackson 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:15.20 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
157Teneale Wilson 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:15.20 4/06/24 SR April Pools
158Preita Sanders 12 King Aquatic Club 1:15.25 10/08/23 FAll King Fall
159Ali Walker 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:15.27 11/18/23 PN November AGI
160Clara Penny 12 Portland Aquatic Club 1:15.37 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
161Akari Omichi 12 StingRay Swim Team 1:15.45 2/23/24 PN February Age
162Tori Del Castillo 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:15.63 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
163Angela Pang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:15.68 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
164Mikaila Wuttig 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:15.70 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
165Anna Becerra 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:15.73 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
166Annie Mason 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:15.79 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
167Ellie Clines 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:15.96 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
168Lulah Lam 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:15.98 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
169Benham Marceau 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:16.01 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
170Corinne Jacobsen 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:16.01 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
171Adele Peterson 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:16.02 2/23/24 PN February Age
172Mabel Dubow 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:16.03 2/23/24 PN February Age
173Shauna Chen 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:16.12 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
174Adalie Grochowski 12 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:16.17 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
175Quinn Hanley 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:16.26 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
176Kira Bryson 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:16.39 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
177Lainey Meyer 12 Wave Aquatics 1:16.58 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
178Stella Hargreaves 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:16.58 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
179Dami Jung 12 Wave Aquatics 1:16.67 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
180Mikayla Peng 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:16.78 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
181Rachael Rose 12 Wave Aquatics 1:16.81 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
182Charlotte Arai 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:16.87 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
183Kit Kusak 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:17.11 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
184Greta Knowles 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:17.12 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
185Esther Stephens 12 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:17.23 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
186Addie Hulting 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:17.28 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
187Leilani Kamei 12 Superior Aquatics 1:17.38 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
188Callie Blackhurst 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:17.51 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
189Chynna Soon 11 King Aquatic Club 1:17.60 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
190Kiara Mitchell 11 Chehalem Swim Team 1:17.78 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
191Emilie Alvarez 12 Superior Aquatics 1:17.85 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
192Payson Johns 12 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:17.86 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
193Vivian Niesley 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:17.88 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
194Mykah Cynova 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:17.88 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
195Maria Marlow 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:17.95 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
196Palak Kuntulu 11 King Aquatic Club 1:17.98 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
197Emmalynn Perez 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:18.01 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
198Julieta Solis Lopez 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:18.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
199Harper Vance 12 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:18.14 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
200Hollyn Salvatierra 12 Valley Aquatics 1:18.20 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
201Kamilla Bugaitsova 12 Wave Aquatics 1:18.35 11/18/23 PN November AGI
202Agapi Voulgarakis 11 Cougar Aquatics 1:18.44 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
203Mia Song 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:18.48 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
204Addy Breamer 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:18.50 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
205Avery Chen 12 Wave Aquatics 1:18.52 11/18/23 PN November AGI
206Palak Kuntulu 11 Unattached 1:18.55 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
207Lin Liu 12 StingRay Swim Team 1:18.58 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
208Paige Horak 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:18.70 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
209Frances McCullough 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:18.76 2/23/24 PN February Age
210Suri Lopez-Pacheco 12 Metro Aquatics 1:18.86 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
211Elly Liang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:18.87 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
212Adylinn Leslie 12 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:18.91 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
213Evelyn Fisher 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:18.95 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
214Sofia McQueen 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:18.96 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
215Sophie Nwapa 11 West Coast Aquatics 1:19.01 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
216Faith Knoeppel 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:19.03 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
217Alice Shang 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:19.14 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
218Sydney Jackson 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:19.21 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
219Lexi Coupens 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:19.24 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
220Eleanor Lopez 11 Wave Aquatics 1:19.25 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
221Julia Desjardien 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:19.25 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
222Evie Chen 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:19.33 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
223Sophie Myrick 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:19.41 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
224Madeleine Miller 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:19.63 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
225Sarah Moon 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:19.63 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
226Jazzy Nelson 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:19.66 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
227Piper Engledow 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:19.67 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
228Katya Boon-Bystrova 12 King Aquatic Club 1:19.77 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
229Masha Hister 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:19.78 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
230Lana Kwon 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:19.80 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
231Olivia Jones 11 Chehalem Swim Team 1:19.84 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
232Lexi Coates 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:19.90 2/23/24 PN February Age
233Lucy Hao 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:19.94 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
234Chloe Cordero 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:19.99 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
235Maeve Barfield 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:20.01 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
236Emily Macdonald 12 Wave Aquatics 1:20.09 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
237Elise Robertson 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:20.34 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
238Claire Oh 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:20.34 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
239Eastyn Yuhas 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:20.34 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
240Bryher Fitzpatrick 12 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:20.46 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
241Hazel Mikolitch 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:20.49 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
242Kenedee Hillis 11 King Aquatic Club 1:20.54 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
243Grace Hong 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:20.56 2/04/24 PN IST February
244Lila Heinzerling 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:20.69 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
245Jennifer Wu 12 Pro Swimming 1:20.76 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
246Ela Chabuk 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:20.76 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
247Flora Wang 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:20.78 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
248Amaya Calvin Robinson 11 King Aquatic Club 1:20.87 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
249Shelby Munds 11 Legacy Aquatics 1:20.88 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
250Emily Jensen 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:20.89 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
251Willow Walker 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:20.92 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
252Kinley Hill 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:20.93 1/27/24 Winter Open
253Leonie Nusbaum 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:21.07 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
254Satsuki Koch 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:21.13 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
255Shelby Bahe 12 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:21.14 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
256Suzannah Miles 11 Baker YMCA Swim Team 1:21.15 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
257Sammie Hillberry 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:21.19 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
258Elsa Min 12 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:21.25 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
259Julia Chen 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:21.36 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
260Helen Rosenberg 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:21.39 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
261Akshara Battepati 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.40 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
262Ada Green 11 Pro Swimming 1:21.57 11/03/23 PN PRO November
263Gabby Hui 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.57 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
264Paige Williams 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:21.63 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
265Mirabelle Morgan 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:21.67 1/27/24 Winter Open
266Naya Kavlakov 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:21.67 2/04/24 PN IST February
267Nola Lindsly 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:21.77 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
268Anna Miller-Pepin 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.79 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
269Matilda Peixoto 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:21.80 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
270Ella Willhite 12 King Aquatic Club 1:21.85 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
271Mia Dumas 12 Billings Aquatic Club 1:21.90 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
272Amalia Beherndt 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.96 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
273Emily Dong 12 Wave Aquatics 1:21.98 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
274Irene Qu 12 Wave Aquatics 1:22.12 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
275Sofia Svyrydenko 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:22.17 2/04/24 PN IST February
276Esme Guist 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:22.18 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
277Isabella Chen 11 Pro Swimming 1:22.21 1/14/24 PN Wave January
278Avery Andersen 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:22.21 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
279Lilly Ordell 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:22.29 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
280Gracey Goodwin 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:22.38 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
281Zoe Luo 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:22.41 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
282Scarlett Foy 12 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:22.42 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
283Mia Sivadasan 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:22.44 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
284Maizy Sauvain 12 Canby Swim Club 1:22.47 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
285Marissa Zhang 11 Pro Swimming 1:22.65 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
286Lily Postma 11 River Road Swim Team 1:22.73 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
287Ella Olson 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:22.78 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
288Elsa Nave 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:22.81 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
289Mia Vander Mey 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:22.84 2/04/24 PN IST February
290Isabella Smith 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:22.89 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
291Eliana Headley 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:22.99 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
292Elle Stephens 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:23.04 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
293Arabella Chhim 12 Valley Aquatics 1:23.16 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
294Allyson Ballard 11 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:23.19 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
295Leila Roddy 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:23.22 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
296Harmony Stromberg 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:23.31 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
297Peyton Hutton 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:23.36 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
298Kaia Bigelow 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:23.39 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
299Andria Li 11 Boise Swim Club 1:23.50 4/06/24 SR April Pools
300Ellen Ciecko 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:23.52 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
301Lexi Martin 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:23.57 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
302Fiona Livingston 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:23.77 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
303Addison Selby 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:23.92 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
304Serena Zhang 11 Wave Aquatics 1:24.00 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
305Charlotte Walsh 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:24.02 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
306Ava Lott 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:24.05 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
307Reagan Herchold 12 Metro Aquatics 1:24.07 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
308Neeva Mody 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:24.11 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
309Emma Engle 11 Valley Aquatics 1:24.12 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
310Olivia Liu 11 Wave Aquatics 1:24.13 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
311Makaila de la Rosa 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:24.16 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
312Charlotte Hill 11 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:24.32 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
313Ella Mutrux 12 Valley Aquatics 1:24.50 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
314Lexi Webb 11 Valley Aquatics 1:24.50 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
315Kailee Sullivan 12 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:24.55 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
316Harlow Woodmansee 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:24.71 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
317Ashley Shadwick 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:24.72 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
318Jaime Lee 11 King Aquatic Club 1:24.73 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
319Natalie Brown 12 Ohana Swim Team 1:24.80 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
320Wren Hoffman 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:24.82 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
321Claire Chen 11 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:24.87 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
322Hannah Parks 12 Boise Swim Club 1:24.96 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
323Aspen Thomas 12 Bend Swim Club 1:24.99 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
324Abby Smith 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:25.01 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
325Carmody Beatty 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:25.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
326Charlotte Li 11 West Coast Aquatics 1:25.07 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
327Georgia Hartman 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:25.10 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
328Julia Hanson 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:25.15 11/12/23 PN IST November
329Olivia Smith 12 Pro Swimming 1:25.19 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
330Maddy Montang 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:25.43 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
331Allie Cuda 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:25.45 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
332Betsey Pederson 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:25.46 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
333Payton Martin 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:25.52 11/18/23 PN November AGI
334Isabel Liljestrand 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:25.58 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
335Scarlet Wille 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:25.62 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
336Sydney Burke 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:25.68 3/09/24 WL Construction
337Evolet Jaramillo 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:25.69 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
338Tori McDonald 12 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:25.73 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
339Alena Shao 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:25.79 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
340Della Lafferty 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:25.93 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
341Sienna Garcia 11 Caldwell Swim Club 1:25.95 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
342Ruby Clark 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:25.95 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
343Bianca Henderson 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:26.00 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
344Claire Horton 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:26.33 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
345Maya Mitchell 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:26.33 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
346Lyla Pearson 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:26.36 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
347Yixuan Cheong 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:26.39 11/12/23 PN IST November
348Alaina Yeo 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:26.43 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
349Avery Shoemaker 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:26.44 1/27/24 Winter Open
350Adelaide Gruenberg 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:26.44 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
351Alice Masiello 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:26.50 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
352Alesia Herwy 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:26.58 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
353Maryam Gengler 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:26.74 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
354Scarlet Mahr 11 Nampa Swim Team 1:26.80 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
355Olivia Henaire 11 Wave Aquatics 1:26.95 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
356Eloise Franks 12 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:27.00 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
357Lola Cheng 12 Wave Aquatics 1:27.08 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
358Sophie Kelly 12 Billings YMCA 1:27.08 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
359Danni Schommer Ceja 11 Legacy Aquatics 1:27.09 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
360Laurel Thiede 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:27.23 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
361Sarah Heaps 11 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:27.33 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
362Della Porter 12 University Place Aqua 1:27.36 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
363Pippa Lorence 12 University Place Aqua 1:27.37 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
364Cyndal Brown 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:27.38 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
365Anita Lobo-Crate 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:27.52 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
366Nora Beard 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:27.56 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
367Evangelia Manos 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:27.89 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
368Michelle Morton 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:27.92 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
369Addison Wuttig 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:27.96 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
370Nanai Sasaki 12 Pro Swimming 1:28.02 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
371Danika Mason 12 Emerald Aquatics 1:28.09 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
372Alishba Farooqi 12 Pro Swimming 1:28.10 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
373Vivienne Martin 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:28.11 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
374Caroline Roupp 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:28.12 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
375Avs Alfson 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:28.16 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
376Peyton Lloyd 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:28.18 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
377Liena Titensky 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:28.28 1/20/24 BY January Wint
378Sydney Robinson 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:28.33 12/17/23 Legacy December
379Chloe Johnson 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:28.39 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
380Ava Alexander 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:28.58 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
381Jamie Stewart 12 StingRay Swim Team 1:28.65 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
382Anastasiya Klimova 11 Pro Swimming 1:28.69 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
383Soleil Rubido 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:28.69 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
384Sophie Taylor 12 Voltage Swim Team 1:28.78 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
385Lily Zion 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:28.83 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
386Hailey Chiu 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:28.84 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
387Charlotte Cox 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:28.93 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
388Pris Sokolowski 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:29.03 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
389Charlotte Binder 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:29.03 1/20/24 BY January Wint
390Isla Clough 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:29.03 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
391Raegen Van Matre 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:29.12 3/09/24 WL Construction
392Alice Khudyakov 12 Wave Aquatics 1:29.13 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
393Naomi Lin 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:29.14 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
394Molly O'Brien 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:29.26 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
395Haeli Mason 12 King Aquatic Club 1:29.30 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
396Clara Dahlberg 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:29.33 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
397LEXI NGUYEN 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:29.34 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
398Chloe Siefken 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:29.42 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
399Olivia Zhang 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:29.50 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
400Elsye Kwok 11 Issaquah Swim Team 1:29.51 11/18/23 PN November AGI
401Bella Valdez 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:29.52 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
402Annalise Hunt 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:29.58 11/10/23 Adam England Me
403Aurora Krause 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:29.70 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
404Amelia Coyle 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:29.74 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
405Emerson Switaj 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:29.77 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
406Penelope Bates 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:29.82 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
407Audrey Brown 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:29.83 1/06/24 PN CSC January
408Hailey Brown 11 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:29.89 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
409Finleigh Abrams 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:29.89 11/10/23 Adam England Me
410Lauren Kimmet 12 Billings Aquatic Club 1:30.08 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
411Sydney Stevens 11 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:30.10 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
412Cora Kash 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:30.13 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
413Lyla Gramann 11 Legacy Aquatics 1:30.17 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
414Marley Swanson 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:30.23 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
415Brielle Williams 12 Valley Aquatics 1:30.23 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
416Leena Mansour 12 Pro Swimming 1:30.24 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
417Anne Amideo 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:30.27 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
418Esther Bronson 12 Bend Swim Club 1:30.38 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
419Ella Cox 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:30.40 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
420Tara Kaushik 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:30.52 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
421Nina Bogucharova 12 Pro Swimming 1:30.63 1/14/24 PN Wave January
422Aubrey Fain 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:30.69 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
423Claire Ballard 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:30.70 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
424Mili Pawar 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:30.84 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
425Jillian Marquardt 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:30.89 12/17/23 Legacy December
426Reagan Holleran 11 Boise Swim Club 1:30.95 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
427Adelina Jeyaseelan 11 Pro Swimming 1:30.97 11/03/23 PN PRO November
428Grace Hummer 11 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:31.04 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
429Isabelle Min 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:31.09 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
430Klara Katsel 12 University Place Aqua 1:31.14 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
431Norah O'Donnell 12 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:31.22 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
432Peyton Chinn 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:31.29 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
433Zoe Lindhaus 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:31.31 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
434Sophie Torpy 11 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:31.32 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
435Donya Wixom 11 West Coast Aquatics 1:31.43 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
436Savannah Seybold 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:31.44 1/27/24 Winter Open
437Emilia Veatch 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:31.48 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
438Elise Cantrell 12 Nampa Swim Team 1:31.54 4/06/24 SR April Pools
439Piper DeVoe 11 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:31.57 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
440Keira Hill 12 Boise Swim Club 1:31.66 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
441Ava James 11 Billings YMCA 1:31.73 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
442Evelyn Rousmaniere 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:31.77 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
443Gaurangi Rastogi 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:31.84 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
444Quinn Thoren 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:31.90 4/06/24 SR April Pools
445Medha Rajulapudi 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:31.94 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
446Bridget Estrada Steele 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:32.12 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
447Makenzie Howe 12 University Place Aqua 1:32.35 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
448Anushka Vaiti 11 Pro Swimming 1:32.37 11/03/23 PN PRO November
449Luna McMahon 11 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:32.37 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
450Cate Graham 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:32.50 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
451Madelyn Sanders 11 Bend Swim Club 1:32.56 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
452Claire Clark 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:32.60 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
453Zoey Loop 11 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:32.62 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
454Sophia Carroll 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:32.64 1/27/24 Winter Open
455Piper Halffman 12 Excel Swim Club 1:32.64 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
456Amelia Koza 12 La Grande Swim Club 1:32.68 1/27/24 Winter Open
457Briella Thorn 11 University Place Aqua 1:32.71 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
458Savannah Ferris 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:32.86 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
459Ocean Clark 11 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:32.86 1/06/24 January Storm
460Alexis Gold 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:33.05 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
461Devin Kwan 12 StingRay Swim Team 1:33.06 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
462Callie Temple 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:33.08 1/20/24 BY January Wint
463Emmy Abdelrahman 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:33.11 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
464Ava Sokora 12 King Aquatic Club 1:33.22 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
465Chloe Carlsen 11 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:33.24 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
466Lok Zhang 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:33.52 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
467Reevana Sanjel 11 Issaquah Swim Team 1:33.68 11/18/23 PN November AGI
468Selena Phan 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:33.70 11/12/23 PN IST November
469Ella Logan 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:33.76 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
470Olivia Garrett 12 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:33.80 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
471Lily Grabenkort 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:33.82 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
472Shannon Riplinger 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:33.83 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
473Ayumi Strong 12 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:33.90 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
474Beatrix Muir 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:33.91 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
475Sara Dumouchel 11 Lake Monsters 1:33.95 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
476Maddie Ryles 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:34.32 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
477Lonyn Halseth 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:34.38 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
478Jade Poletasio 11 Boise Swim Club 1:34.64 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
479Lillian Fernandez 11 Issaquah Swim Team 1:34.67 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
480Grace Wang 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:34.74 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
481Alivia Schmalz 12 Billings Aquatic Club 1:34.85 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
482Ava Yang 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:34.86 11/12/23 PN IST November
483Olivia Delhomme 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:35.08 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
484Lyla Desjardien 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:35.10 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
485Sarah Olson 11 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:35.21 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
486Emma Miller 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:35.38 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
487Charlotte McMichael 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:35.38 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
488Hannah Schermerhorn 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:35.41 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
489Ellinor Stuart 11 Issaquah Swim Team 1:35.51 11/12/23 PN IST November
490Solana Cariaga 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:35.51 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
491Layla Glover 11 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:35.54 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
492Hannah Ringer 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:35.54 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
493Hazel Estrada 11 Canby Swim Club 1:35.57 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
494Aurora Wieschhaus 11 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:35.95 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
495Elizabeth Luo 11 Wave Aquatics 1:36.04 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
496Mira Arora 11 Pro Swimming 1:36.09 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
497Abigail Pelham 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:36.11 2/04/24 PN IST February
498Morgan Clough 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:36.16 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
499Anishi Singh 12 Wave Aquatics 1:36.30 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
500Melody Proudfoot 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:36.33 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
501Miki Tally 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:36.41 1/27/24 Winter Open
502Han Li 11 West Coast Aquatics 1:36.44 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
503Cali Anderson 12 Boise Swim Club 1:36.51 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
504Muen Miao 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:36.59 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
505Abigail Cimprich 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:36.84 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
506Athena Jenkins 12 University Place Aqua 1:36.97 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
507Sona Gandhavadi 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:37.01 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
508Audrey Huebner 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:37.03 1/27/24 Winter Open
509Caitlin Cline 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:37.04 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
510Clara Peck 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:37.05 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
511Annabelle Meek 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:37.55 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
512Colbie Jessup 12 Bend Swim Club 1:37.70 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
513Emmersyn Davis 11 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:37.74 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
514Peyton Coleman 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:37.82 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
515Brooklyn Braach 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:37.87 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
516Alivia Storms 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:37.98 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
517Ferris Sellers 12 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:38.36 3/09/24 WL Construction
518Nora Corelis 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:38.43 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
519Georgia Kahn 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:38.56 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
520Abby Zajkowski 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:38.69 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
521Aubree Elliott 11 Chehalem Swim Team 1:38.69 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
522Amanda Huang 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:38.93 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
523Emma Bowles 11 Caldwell Swim Club 1:38.99 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
524Elizabeth Compton 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:39.25 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
525Michelle Gilszmer 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:39.49 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
526Kaydence Moore 12 StingRay Swim Team 1:39.50 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
527Madigan Nation 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:39.51 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
528Greta Crawford 11 Boise Swim Club 1:39.59 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
529Allison Skjold 11 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:39.63 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
530Zayleigh Hogan 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:39.66 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
531Seraphina Thomas 11 Caldwell Swim Club 1:39.74 4/06/24 SR April Pools
532Cassidy Smith 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:39.86 11/10/23 Adam England Me
533Isla Vaughan 12 Valley Aquatics 1:39.95 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
534Isla Brand 11 Issaquah Swim Team 1:39.99 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
535Emme Teske 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:40.12 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
536Clara Leighton 12 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:40.25 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
537Jocelynne Starr 11 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:40.29 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
538Geneveve Entler-Woods 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:40.47 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
539Cambria Jenkins 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:40.58 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
540Sabina Clinciu 12 Pro Swimming 1:40.71 1/20/24 PN Wave January
541Anika Konapala 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:40.83 2/04/24 PN IST February
542Cedar Henderson 12 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 1:40.88 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
543Grace Zhang 11 Wave Aquatics 1:40.89 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
544Isla Thatcher 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:41.15 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
545Emma Clarke 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:41.37 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
546Emily Malella 11 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:41.45 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
547Grace Carnwath 12 Bozeman Brookies 1:41.60 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
548Callie Fox 11 La Grande Swim Club 1:42.01 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
549Tabitha Szczesny 12 King Aquatic Club 1:42.12 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
550Skylar Richardson 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:42.19 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
551Anni Slemp 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:42.21 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
552Ria Prashant 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:42.23 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
553Daphney Flores 11 Legacy Aquatics 1:42.26 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
554Maria Dmitrieva 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:42.36 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
555Lily Sykes 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:42.51 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
556Vivienne Pham 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:42.59 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
557Audrey Holloran 12 Mjcc Stingrays 1:42.70 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
558Isabelle Salas 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:42.71 1/27/24 Winter Open
559Evalyn Stopoulos 11 Columbia River Swim T 1:42.99 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
560Ailana Koropchak 12 Pro Swimming 1:43.00 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
561Emmaline Bunch 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:43.13 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
562Jenna Enoki 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:43.30 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
563Mirabella Collard-Adcox 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:43.51 12/17/23 Legacy December
564Elizabeth Chu 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:43.57 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
565Paysyn Torrey 12 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:43.65 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
566Mari Longshore 11 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:43.69 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
567Carly Hanley 11 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:43.99 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
568Zhile Qin 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:44.02 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
569Bailey Terzi 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:44.04 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
570Eva Llona 11 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:44.11 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
571Angelyn Wu 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:44.35 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
572Viviana Calderon Pierce 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:44.36 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
573Rory Hibbard 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:44.45 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
574Lasini Jayasingha 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:44.47 3/09/24 WL Construction
575Apolline Abram-Profeta 12 Wave Aquatics 1:44.53 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
576Hansitha Yalamarthi 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:44.70 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
577Claire Ryan 11 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:44.77 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
578Ila Narasimhan 11 Pro Swimming 1:44.89 11/03/23 PN PRO November
579Avery Neice 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:44.92 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
580Kaylee DeBolt 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:45.42 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
581Evelyn Snider 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:45.43 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
582Sammy Furre 11 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:45.45 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
583Cierra Knapp 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:45.77 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
584Saron Schutyser 11 VillaSport Swim Team 1:46.25 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
585Kirsa Howe 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:46.37 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
586Natalie Bates 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:46.38 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
587Amaya Vora 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:46.55 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
588Esha Bhatia 11 Wave Aquatics 1:46.76 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
589Eleanor Craigen 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:46.95 1/06/24 January Storm
590Alisa Shlykovich 11 Issaquah Swim Team 1:46.98 11/12/23 PN IST November
591Miya Beaufort 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:47.00 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
592Jane McCullough 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:47.05 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
593Sasha Eager 12 Bend Swim Club 1:47.09 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
594Caitlin Weinhouse 11 Legacy Aquatics 1:47.56 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
595Anya Bershatsky 11 Valley Aquatics 1:47.90 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
596Ananya Polavar 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:47.96 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
597Anshetha Sabanand 11 Issaquah Swim Team 1:48.26 11/12/23 PN IST November
598Lily Mohamed 12 Pro Swimming 1:48.46 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
599Aspen Bonaminio 11 Nampa Swim Team 1:48.60 4/06/24 SR April Pools
600Sadie Pierson 11 Mjcc Stingrays 1:48.75 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
601Amelynn Goh 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:48.78 3/09/24 WL Construction
602Jordyn Nicholls 11 South Coast Aquatic T 1:48.95 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
603Tatum Hill 12 Boise Swim Club 1:49.42 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
604Hari Senthil Kumar 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:49.68 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
605Hari Kumar 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:49.68 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
606Julia Le 11 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:49.75 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
607Ava Denmarsh 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:50.05 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
608Kera Lam 11 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:50.40 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
609Audrey Spear 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:50.52 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
610Mira Seidel 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:50.54 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
611Maddie Aberasturi 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:50.63 1/20/24 BY January Wint
612Audrey Chun 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:51.16 11/12/23 PN IST November
613Maya Daly 11 Issaquah Swim Team 1:51.60 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
614Prisha Mody 11 Issaquah Swim Team 1:51.92 11/12/23 PN IST November
615Helene Goddard 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:51.99 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
616Liviana Marshall 12 Mjcc Stingrays 1:52.37 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
617Kenzie Hapoff 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:53.11 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
618Rutvi Shah 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:53.60 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
619Josefine Fitts 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:53.62 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
620Lucille Sturgul 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:53.74 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
621Ananya Raje 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:53.97 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
622Ashlyn Hatfield 11 Voltage Swim Team 1:54.20 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
623Mira Miguel 11 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:54.47 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
624Justina Bendig 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:54.52 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
625Anya Montgomery 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:54.65 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
626Natalie Doyle 11 Toledo Tidal Wave 1:54.84 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
627Grace McClaughry 11 Baker YMCA Swim Team 1:55.64 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
628Areen Kaur 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:56.46 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
629Mira Prakasam 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:56.55 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
630Kiera Hunter 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:56.77 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
631Aimee Yang 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:57.16 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
632Maraya Madsen 11 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:57.25 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
633Jasmin Tohmeh 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:57.36 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
634T Schwarz 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:57.53 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
635Ella Cartwright 11 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:57.54 3/09/24 WL Construction
636Arianna Burdge-Malin 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:57.70 3/09/24 WL Construction
637Avery Robertson 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:57.89 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
638June Nelson 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:57.90 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
639Ellory Neubert 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:58.29 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
640Maya Holding 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:58.34 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
641Ava Wright 11 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:58.90 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
642Rory Singleton 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:58.94 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
643Beth Towell 11 Canby Swim Club 1:59.12 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
644Keira Johnson 11 Legacy Aquatics 1:59.23 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
645Alice Vitalli Raffaine 11 Pro Swimming 1:59.68 2/04/24 PN IST February
646Caroline Dekker 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:59.98 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
647Alice Snyder 12 Legacy Aquatics 2:00.63 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
648Eva Jepsen 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:01.23 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
649Natalie Redden 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:01.49 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
650Ellie Wilson 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:01.53 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
651Amelia Lair 11 La Grande Swim Club 2:01.68 1/06/24 January Storm
652Hallie Walters 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:01.78 1/20/24 BY January Wint
653Meera Amin 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:02.03 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
654Rutuja Sane 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:02.45 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
655River Le'Engel 11 Portland Aquatic Club 2:02.86 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
656Teagan Hallock 12 Lebanon Community Swi 2:03.60 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
657Kennessy Sanchez 11 Columbia River Swim T 2:04.61 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
658Nika Svirydovich Jr 11 Wave Aquatics 2:04.91 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
659Ella Bachman 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:06.60 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
660Penelope Slackman 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:07.54 11/10/23 Adam England Me
661Amarissa Chandra 11 Wave Aquatics 2:11.23 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
662Nora Kosena 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:12.42 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
663Harper Morris 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:12.79 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
664Eva Nixon 12 Portland Aquatic Club 2:12.99 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
665Esther Pakinas 12 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:13.01 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
666Brooklyn Ahrens 11 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:14.91 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
667Andrea Shover 11 Portland Aquatic Club 2:15.09 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
668Kadie Whall 11 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:16.32 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
669Aanvi Singh 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:18.84 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
670Cora Bishop 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:21.01 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
671Morgan Van Buskirk 12 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:25.52 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
672Noelle Park 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:33.13 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application