Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
100 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Olivia Stein 12 Cascade Swim Club 40.22 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
2Annie Wang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 53.68 2/23/24 PN February Age
3Josie Cancro 12 Billings Aquatic Club 53.90 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
4Brooklyn Lang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 54.28 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
5Lucy Powell 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 54.95 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
6Josephine Cancro 12 Billings Aquatic Club 55.31 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
7Claire Gao 12 Wave Aquatics 55.81 2/23/24 PN February Age
8Preita Sanders 12 King Aquatic Club 56.03 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
9Samantha Koch 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 56.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
10Natalie Pop 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 56.15 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
11Audrey Welfare 12 King Aquatic Club 56.21 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
12Katherine Zhang 12 Legacy Aquatics 56.23 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
13Camille Pruner 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 56.24 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
14Kennedy Skidds 12 Valley Aquatics 56.29 11/18/23 PN November AGI
15Emma Montgomery 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 56.44 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
16Emma Li 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 56.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
17Lilian Yang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 56.46 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
18Ayana Winter 12 Portland Aquatic Club 56.60 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
19Natalie Chang 12 Excel Swim Club 56.61 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
20Aria Michael 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 56.80 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
21Priya Sanders 12 King Aquatic Club 57.05 2/23/24 PN February Age
22Scarlett Lishka 12 Legacy Aquatics 57.10 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
23Klara Kirschbaum 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 57.17 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
24Mila Zhang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 57.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
25Lexi Borus 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 57.38 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
26Daphne Maruki 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 57.52 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
27Annabelle Metzgar 12 King Aquatic Club 57.67 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
28Cici Li 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 57.67 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
29Nora Davis 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 57.83 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
30Rylee DuPont 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 57.84 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
31Brienne Chamberland 12 Rogue Rapids 57.92 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
32Kaylee Lovrien 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 58.40 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
33Tessa Hurguy 12 Unattached 58.43 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
34Kathryn Blume 12 Seattle Metropolitan 58.44 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
35Elie Ryan 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 58.49 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
36Milly Lewis 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 58.55 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
37Iris Pierce 11 Seattle Metropolitan 58.61 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
38Caroline McConnell 11 King Aquatic Club 58.66 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
39Violet Perry 11 Cascade Swim Club 58.77 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
40Lucia Cass 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 58.77 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
41Yuna Seavey 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 58.89 2/23/24 PN February Age
42Jenny Zhao 12 Seattle Metropolitan 58.97 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
43Jessica Li 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 59.05 12/14/23 PN Washington S
44Julia Kim 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.13 11/18/23 PN November AGI
45Anabelle Nance 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.15 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
46Hanna Park 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 59.30 2/23/24 PN February Age
47Emily Garcia 11 West Coast Aquatics 59.39 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
48Kylie Brown 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 59.43 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
49Mila Alkhazov 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.43 2/23/24 PN February Age
50Lilly Thost 11 Redmond Aquatic Club 59.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
51Lana Kwon 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 59.61 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
52Violette Schindler 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 59.62 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
53Stella Wang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 59.63 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
54Sophia Evers 12 University Place Aqua 59.69 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
55Dami Jung 12 Wave Aquatics 59.70 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
56Cecelia Ku 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 59.74 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
57Myelle Jensen 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 59.78 11/10/23 Adam England Me
58Caroline Sullivan 12 Velocity Swimming 59.82 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
59Khloe Nguyen 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 59.83 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
60Natalie Gunderson 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 59.86 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
61Maggie Sobek 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 59.89 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
62Sophia Chiang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 59.94 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
63Olivia Jones 11 Chehalem Swim Team 59.99 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
64Sophie Nwapa 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:00.00 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
65Anju Lee 11 West Coast Aquatics 1:00.11 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
66Adi Croasmun 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:00.12 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
67Alondra Morales 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:00.18 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
68Clara Jones 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.25 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
69Kenedee Hillis 11 King Aquatic Club 1:00.28 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
70Rebecca Huang 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:00.42 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
71Claire Tan 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:00.61 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
72Harper Desjardien 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:00.62 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
73Cordelia White 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.63 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
74Madeleine Miller 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:00.66 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
75Taylor Thompson 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:00.71 2/23/24 PN February Age
76Piper Wiegand 12 Wave Aquatics 1:00.71 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
77Arabella Chhim 12 Valley Aquatics 1:00.92 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
78Gabby Wojdak 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:00.99 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
79Nora Herman 12 Wave Aquatics 1:01.04 2/23/24 PN February Age
80Brooklynn Swetland 12 Bremerton YMCA 1:01.05 11/18/23 PN November AGI
81Avery Stender 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.05 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
82Kolbie Geske 12 Emerald Aquatics 1:01.12 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
83Peyton Middlestadt 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:01.15 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
84Violette Gomes 12 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 1:01.16 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
85Kaia Lyons 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:01.24 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
86Presley Schmidt 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:01.27 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
87Lasya Viswanadham 12 Wave Aquatics 1:01.32 11/18/23 PN November AGI
88Jacey Ly 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:01.46 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
89Sophie Myrick 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:01.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
90Elsie Mohr 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:01.53 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
91Nancy Kennedy 11 Excel Swim Club 1:01.62 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
92Bennett McKay 11 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:01.63 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
93Anna Nguyen 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:01.72 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
94Ellie Field 12 King Aquatic Club 1:01.73 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
95Suri Song 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.76 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
96Kailee Sullivan 12 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:01.79 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
97Addy Breamer 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:01.80 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
98Ingrid Olson 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:01.81 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
99Elliana Lam 12 StingRay Swim Team 1:01.83 2/23/24 PN February Age
100Annie Mason 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.84 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
101Katya Boon-Bystrova 12 King Aquatic Club 1:01.87 11/18/23 PN November AGI
102Maddie Berntsen 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.93 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
103Ellie Johnson 12 McMinnville Swim Club 1:01.94 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
104Lucy Masing 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:01.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
105Yihan Lian 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:01.99 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
106Annika Huang 12 Bend Swim Club 1:01.99 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
107Maia Maganito 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:01.99 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
108Anna Zhang 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:02.00 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
109Eunice Ye 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:02.01 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
110Vivienne Martin 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:02.02 11/18/23 PN November AGI
111Mckenna Howe 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:02.07 2/23/24 PN February Age
112Isla Miller 12 Columbia River Swim T 1:02.10 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
113Payson Johns 12 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:02.18 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
114Cleopatra Schmidt 11 Cougar Aquatics 1:02.20 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
115Noryang Noryang 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:02.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
116Akari Omichi 12 StingRay Swim Team 1:02.25 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
117Clara Penny 12 Portland Aquatic Club 1:02.27 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
118Teneya Villanueva 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.29 11/18/23 PN November AGI
119Isabel Liljestrand 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:02.35 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
120Julia Gillihan 12 Valley Aquatics 1:02.35 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
121Adalie Grochowski 12 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:02.37 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
122Kamilla Bugaitsova 12 Wave Aquatics 1:02.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
123Chloe Zhang 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.38 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
124Alivia Schmalz 12 Billings Aquatic Club 1:02.38 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
125Chelsea Zhu 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.39 2/23/24 PN February Age
126Sophia Liang 11 Pro Swimming 1:02.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
127Olivia Yen 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.41 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
128Jamison Howell 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:02.43 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
129Oli Huang 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:02.48 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
130Peyton Pronovost 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:02.50 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
131Ellie Clines 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.56 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
132Nadalyn McKinnon 12 Excel Swim Club 1:02.58 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
133Eliana Headley 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:02.60 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
134Mabel Dubow 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:02.62 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
135Quinn Hanley 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:02.62 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
136Leila Roddy 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:02.63 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
137Navya Sainani 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:02.72 2/23/24 PN February Age
138Aven Harris 12 Bend Swim Club 1:02.73 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
139Chloe Yang 12 Pro Swimming 1:02.74 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
140Sienna Garcia 11 Caldwell Swim Club 1:02.79 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
141Bea Liu 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:02.84 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
142Alissa Nesterenko 12 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:02.93 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
143Evey Bernier 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:02.95 2/23/24 PN February Age
144Tiya More 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:03.00 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
145Blakely Biege 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:03.04 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
146Violeta Prieto 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.06 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
147Addison Selby 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:03.08 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
148Esther Bronson 12 Bend Swim Club 1:03.10 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
149Audrianna Nguyen 12 King Aquatic Club 1:03.11 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
150Ellie Ruth 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:03.14 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
151Benham Marceau 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:03.15 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
152Nola Lindsly 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:03.16 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
153Jade Poletasio 11 Boise Swim Club 1:03.16 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
154Skyla Chen 12 Newport Swim Team 1:03.18 3/09/24 WL Construction
155Elora Faucera 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:03.19 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
156Maddy Montang 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:03.19 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
157Brianna Zhang 12 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:03.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
158Paige Williams 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:03.20 1/27/24 Winter Open
159Arya Tapania 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:03.33 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
160Olivia Henaire 11 Wave Aquatics 1:03.33 2/23/24 PN February Age
161Bailey Briggs 11 Superior Aquatics 1:03.37 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
162Brody Dube 12 Unattached 1:03.37 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
163Ellen Feng 11 Wave Aquatics 1:03.38 2/23/24 PN February Age
164Sydney Robinson 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:03.39 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
165Alice Shang 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.43 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
166Lulah Lam 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:03.46 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
167Claire Oh 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:03.51 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
168Vivian Niesley 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:03.55 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
169Mikaila Wuttig 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:03.56 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
170Eastyn Yuhas 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:03.59 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
171Fiona Livingston 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:03.62 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
172Emma Jamieson 12 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:03.63 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
173Lauren Kimmet 12 Billings Aquatic Club 1:03.63 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
174Kit Kusak 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:03.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
175Charlotte Arai 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:03.66 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
176Stella Hargreaves 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:03.69 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
177Faith Knoeppel 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:03.76 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
178Mia Dumas 12 Billings Aquatic Club 1:03.82 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
179Quinn Johnson 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:03.91 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
180Yibei Shi 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:03.92 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
181Kaiya Wilder 12 Bend Swim Club 1:03.93 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
182Agapi Voulgarakis 11 Cougar Aquatics 1:03.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
183Miyako Matsuno 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:03.96 11/18/23 PN November AGI
184Lexi Martin 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:03.97 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
185Bethany Koehler 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:03.99 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
186Lexie Alot 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:04.00 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
187Jane Jackman 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:04.00 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
188Ella Olson 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:04.05 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
189Aika Ratchford 11 VillaSport Swim Team 1:04.05 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
190Aspen Thomas 12 Bend Swim Club 1:04.05 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
191Ali Walker 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:04.05 2/23/24 PN February Age
192Lola Jasperson 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:04.07 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
193Amy Zhang 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:04.11 2/04/24 PN IST February
194Isabella Smith 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:04.14 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
195Mia Davis 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:04.18 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
196Camila Romero 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:04.19 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
197Ragen Whelan 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:04.19 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
198Harlee Flikkema 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:04.22 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
199Julia Desjardien 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:04.26 11/18/23 PN November AGI
200Hannah Vu 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.26 2/23/24 PN February Age
201Masae Hung 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:04.27 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
202Wren Hoffman 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:04.40 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
203Teneale Wilson 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:04.41 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
204Georgia Hartman 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:04.54 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
205Lila Goodall 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:04.58 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
206Gwen Dillstrom 12 Excel Swim Club 1:04.59 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
207Olivia Morton 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:04.63 1/27/24 Winter Open
208Harper Sibson 12 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:04.66 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
209Anna Erickson 11 Excel Swim Club 1:04.73 2/23/24 PN February Age
210Tatum Murray 11 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:04.79 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
211Evelyn Fisher 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:04.86 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
212Lydia Kalinda-Melcher 12 Portland Aquatic Club 1:04.88 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
213Molly Akers 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.89 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
214Kaeda Newman 12 Superior Aquatics 1:04.92 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
215Quinn McCullough 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:04.97 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
216Elsa Nave 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:05.03 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
217Ariah Winter 12 Portland Aquatic Club 1:05.14 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
218Yuzuki Ishizuka 12 Wave Aquatics 1:05.20 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
219Angela Pang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:05.21 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
220Charlotte Hill 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:05.24 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
221Karley Sehorn 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:05.32 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
222Evie Simmons 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.32 2/23/24 PN February Age
223Hollyn Salvatierra 12 Valley Aquatics 1:05.33 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
224Brielle Schmidt 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:05.37 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
225Corinne Jacobsen 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:05.38 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
226Katie Trainor 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.41 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
227Ahana Bhattacharya 12 Wave Aquatics 1:05.46 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
228Rachael Rose 12 Wave Aquatics 1:05.46 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
229Lily Postma 11 River Road Swim Team 1:05.47 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
230Callie Blackhurst 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:05.47 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
231Mia Song 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:05.47 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
232Evie Chen 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.52 2/23/24 PN February Age
233Nona Jackson 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:05.67 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
234Adylinn Leslie 12 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:05.68 1/27/24 Winter Open
235Nemjor Dahkum 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:05.75 3/09/24 WL Construction
236Hannah Lynch 12 La Grande Swim Club 1:05.77 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
237Julia Hanson 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.77 11/12/23 PN IST November
238Katie Garyfallou 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:05.79 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
239Lainey Meyer 12 Wave Aquatics 1:05.81 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
240Adelaide Gruenberg 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:05.84 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
241Kinley Hill 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:05.85 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
242Caitlin Kersh 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:05.87 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
243Mirabelle Morgan 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:05.92 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
244Mia Vander Mey 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.92 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
245Irene Qu 12 Wave Aquatics 1:06.02 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
246Elise Kabakci 11 Wave Aquatics 1:06.04 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
247Ami Farmer 11 Bremerton YMCA 1:06.05 11/18/23 PN November AGI
248Ari Roy 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:06.07 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
249Ashlyn Lobb 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:06.09 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
250Evolet Jaramillo 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:06.12 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
251Jayda Comer 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:06.13 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
252Freya Kiley 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:06.15 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
253Masha Hister 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.15 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
254Lila Heinzerling 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:06.16 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
255Leah De la Harpe 12 Bend Swim Club 1:06.22 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
256Olivia Liu 11 Wave Aquatics 1:06.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
257Carolyn Zhang 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:06.25 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
258Callie Fox 12 La Grande Swim Club 1:06.33 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
259Kiara Mitchell 11 Chehalem Swim Team 1:06.36 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
260Ashleen Tsui 11 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:06.37 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
261Abby Smith 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:06.39 1/20/24 BY January Wint
262Clara Peck 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:06.40 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
263Hazel Canessa 11 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:06.42 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
264Emilie Alvarez 12 Superior Aquatics 1:06.44 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
265Isabella Chen 11 Pro Swimming 1:06.45 2/23/24 PN February Age
266Satsuki Koch 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:06.53 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
267Karsyn Demaray 12 Columbia River Swim T 1:06.55 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
268Sarah Moon 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.55 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
269Suzannah Miles 12 Baker YMCA Swim Team 1:06.57 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
270Bly Downey 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
271Kate Stanley 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.60 11/18/23 PN November AGI
272Mia Weil 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:06.61 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
273Eleanor Burbridge 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:06.62 2/12/24 MYST MAC Time T
274Maria Marlow 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:06.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
275Sky Hudson 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:06.65 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
276Sophie Taylor 12 Voltage Swim Team 1:06.70 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
277Keira Hill 12 Boise Swim Club 1:06.72 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
278Claire Wang 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:06.73 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
279Grace Hong 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.75 2/23/24 PN February Age
280Zoe Tolzmann 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:06.75 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
281Della Lafferty 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:06.76 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
282Briella Thorn 11 University Place Aqua 1:06.77 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
283Ashley Shadwick 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.77 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
284Harmony Stromberg 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:06.79 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
285Lily Dotter 11 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:06.80 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
286Priscilla Gainer 12 King Aquatic Club 1:06.81 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
287Sawyer Couty 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:06.82 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
288Scarlet Mahr 11 Nampa Swim Team 1:06.84 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
289Presley Handly 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.85 2/23/24 PN February Age
290Avs Alfson 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:06.86 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
291Leilani Kamei 12 Superior Aquatics 1:06.89 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
292Dalia Golubtsov 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:06.90 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
293Raen Beier 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:06.92 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
294Molly Mayfield 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.93 2/23/24 PN February Age
295Suri Lopez-Pacheco 12 Metro Aquatics 1:06.95 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
296Allyson Ballard 11 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:06.96 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
297Beata Sobol 12 Wave Aquatics 1:06.98 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
298Claire Chen 11 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:06.99 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
299Pippa Lorence 12 University Place Aqua 1:07.06 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
300Jordan Ebbeling 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:07.10 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
301Emilie Harrup 11 Unattached 1:07.10 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
302Renee Ridout 12 StingRay Swim Team 1:07.14 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
303Evalynn Ryback 11 South Coast Aquatic T 1:07.18 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
304Emma Engle 12 Valley Aquatics 1:07.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
305Alice Matsumoto 12 Excel Swim Club 1:07.20 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
306Kaylan Li 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:07.21 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
307Naomi Lin 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:07.22 3/09/24 WL Construction
308Peyton Lloyd 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:07.27 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
309Charlotte Cox 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:07.28 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
310JULIA Wang 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.34 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
311Betsey Pederson 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:07.40 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
312Ellen Ciecko 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:07.42 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
313Elise Robertson 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:07.43 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
314Sophie Kelly 12 Billings YMCA 1:07.45 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
315Lillian Podolski 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:07.46 2/23/24 PN February Age
316Palak Kuntulu 11 King Aquatic Club 1:07.48 2/23/24 PN February Age
317Lexi Jensen 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:07.48 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
318Wila Wang 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.50 11/18/23 PN November AGI
319Addie Hulting 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:07.51 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
320Brooklyn Braach 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:07.53 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
321Alivia Storms 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:07.54 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
322Riley Steele 11 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:07.54 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
323Steffi Delacruz 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:07.57 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
324Scarlett Foy 12 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:07.58 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
325Lin Liu 12 StingRay Swim Team 1:07.58 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
326Evelyn Rousmaniere 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:07.59 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
327Finleigh Abrams 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:07.59 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
328Sheyne Martin 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.62 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
329Cate Graham 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:07.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
330Alishba Farooqi 12 Pro Swimming 1:07.65 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
331Sofia Svyrydenko 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:07.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
332Ziva Fingerhut 12 Bend Swim Club 1:07.66 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
333Emmy Abdelrahman 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.69 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
334Audrey Huebner 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:07.70 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
335Molly Eckley 11 River Road Swim Team 1:07.71 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
336Alexis Gold 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:07.72 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
337Haeli Mason 12 King Aquatic Club 1:07.72 11/18/23 PN November AGI
338Danni Schommer Ceja 11 Legacy Aquatics 1:07.72 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
339Katie Ferguson 12 Elko Swim Team 1:07.74 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
340Audrey Brown 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:07.74 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
341Akshara Battepati 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.74 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
342Bridget Estrada Steele 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:07.75 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
343Sofia McQueen 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:07.84 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
344Elise Cantrell 12 Nampa Swim Team 1:07.86 4/06/24 SR April Pools
345Nika Deitz 12 University Place Aqua 1:07.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
346Avery Andersen 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:07.94 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
347Hannah Schermerhorn 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:07.94 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
348Shelby Munds 11 Legacy Aquatics 1:07.96 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
349Piper Engledow 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:07.99 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
350Isla Vaughan 12 Valley Aquatics 1:07.99 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
351Kira Bryson 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:08.01 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
352Sheyne Martin 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:08.02 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
353Naya Kavlakov 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:08.03 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
354Elly Liang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:08.04 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
355Tori Del Castillo 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:08.04 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
356Kendall Garka 11 StingRay Swim Team 1:08.12 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
357Maddie Muller 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:08.13 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
358Amelia Koza 12 La Grande Swim Club 1:08.14 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
359Hailey Brown 11 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:08.16 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
360Greta Knowles 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:08.17 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
361Norah O'Donnell 12 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:08.20 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
362Halle Bidus 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:08.22 2/23/24 PN February Age
363Anastasia Karagiorgos 12 Pro Swimming 1:08.25 2/04/24 PN IST February
364Malin White 12 Excel Swim Club 1:08.27 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
365Baylee Crater 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:08.27 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
366Maeve Barfield 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:08.31 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
367Coral Hege 12 Chehalem Swim Team 1:08.36 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
368Jazzy Nelson 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:08.37 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
369Avery Shoemaker 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:08.39 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
370Amelia Zanes 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:08.41 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
371Harper Vance 12 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:08.46 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
372Alesia Herwy 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:08.48 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
373Audrey Purpura 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:08.49 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
374Zoe Luo 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:08.50 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
375Addison Wuttig 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:08.53 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
376Lauren Huddy 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:08.54 2/23/24 PN February Age
377Gaurangi Rastogi 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:08.56 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
378Claire Ballard 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:08.57 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
379Alena Shao 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:08.57 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
380Lexi Coupens 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:08.58 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
381Makaila de la Rosa 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:08.58 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
382Olivia Zhang 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:08.59 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
383Alyssa Edwards 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:08.59 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
384Charlotte Binder 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:08.72 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
385Paige Horak 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:08.77 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
386Esme Mirabueno 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:08.81 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
387Harlow Woodmansee 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:08.83 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
388Elli Backman 12 Chehalem Swim Team 1:08.88 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
389Soleil Rubido 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:08.88 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
390Cora Asmus 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:08.90 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
391Claire Horton 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:08.92 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
392Anfisa Izotova 12 StingRay Swim Team 1:08.92 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
393Clarissa Abrahamsen 12 South Coast Aquatic T 1:08.94 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
394Addie Hagedorn 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:08.95 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
395Raha Gharaei 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:08.97 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
396Chloe Carlsen 11 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:08.98 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
397Peyton Hutton 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:08.99 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
398Juliet Passanisi 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:08.99 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
399Aspen Lura 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:09.01 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
400Dylan Bratman 11 Excel Swim Club 1:09.03 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
401Mia Sivadasan 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:09.14 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
402Joanna Tegeler 12 Metro Aquatics 1:09.15 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
403Hazel Mikolitch 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:09.17 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
404Laynie Soares 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:09.17 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
405Chloe Cordero 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:09.20 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
406Chynna Soon 12 King Aquatic Club 1:09.21 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
407Paige Nielson 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:09.22 1/27/24 Winter Open
408Anna Becerra 12 West Coast Aquatics 1:09.23 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
409Andria Li 11 Boise Swim Club 1:09.24 4/06/24 SR April Pools
410Abby Daycock 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:09.29 1/20/24 BY January Wint
411Hailey Chiu 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:09.30 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
412Kiara Kelly 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:09.31 3/09/24 WL Construction
413Leena Mansour 12 Pro Swimming 1:09.32 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
414Piper DeVoe 11 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:09.35 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
415Hayden Stanton 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:09.35 4/06/24 SR April Pools
416Isla Sidor 12 Valley Aquatics 1:09.35 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
417Rachael Cohen 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:09.37 2/23/24 PN February Age
418Esme Guist 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:09.39 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
419Amaya Calvin Robinson 11 King Aquatic Club 1:09.41 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
420Laurel Thiede 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.43 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
421Senuri Hewage 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:09.44 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
422Anna Cain 12 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 1:09.50 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
423Colbie Jessup 12 Bend Swim Club 1:09.51 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
424Pris Sokolowski 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:09.55 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
425Olivia Garrett 12 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:09.57 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
426Sanvi Shrivastava 12 Wave Aquatics 1:09.57 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
427Sasha Tabachnick 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:09.58 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
428Jocelynne Starr 12 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:09.58 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
429Aubrey Fain 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.58 2/23/24 PN February Age
430Anastasiya Klimova 11 Pro Swimming 1:09.61 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
431Sophie Meissner 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:09.63 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
432Callie Temple 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:09.64 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
433Nora Cambridge 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.65 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
434Grace Hummer 11 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:09.66 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
435Maia Finseth 12 South Snohomish Co. D 1:09.66 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
436Emma Petroch 12 Magic Valley Marlins 1:09.69 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
437Lydia Beck 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:09.72 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
438Charlie Powell 12 McMinnville Swim Club 1:09.73 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
439Clara Leighton 12 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:09.74 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
440Elsie Newman 11 University Place Aqua 1:09.75 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
441Aubree Elliott 12 Chehalem Swim Team 1:09.77 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
442Esther Stephens 12 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:09.79 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
443Jemma Hodgson 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:09.79 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
444Ada Green 12 Pro Swimming 1:09.83 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
445Abby Gray 11 Wave Aquatics 1:09.84 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
446Yihan Li 11 Wave Aquatics 1:09.85 11/18/23 PN November AGI
447Lexi Coates 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:09.85 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
448Lilly Ordell 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.95 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
449Grace Zhang 11 Wave Aquatics 1:09.98 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
450Carmody Beatty 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:10.07 11/18/23 PN November AGI
451Caroline Vo 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.08 11/18/23 PN November AGI
452Zoey Loop 11 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:10.10 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
453Ava Lott 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:10.11 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
454Leonie Nusbaum 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:10.11 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
455Maria Kokhan 11 Wave Aquatics 1:10.12 2/23/24 PN February Age
456Lasini Jayasingha 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:10.12 3/09/24 WL Construction
457Alaina Yeo 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:10.13 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
458Madaline Rohloff 12 McMinnville Swim Club 1:10.15 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
459Tilly Matern 12 River Road Swim Team 1:10.17 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
460Vedah Tuladhar 11 Wave Aquatics 1:10.19 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
461Elizabeth Chang 11 South Snohomish Co. D 1:10.23 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
462Alia Khaldi 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:10.23 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
463Maya Mitchell 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:10.28 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
464Emme Teske 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:10.28 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
465Karina Maksyutov 12 Wave Aquatics 1:10.32 2/23/24 PN February Age
466Julia Chen 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:10.32 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
467Kt Quarterman 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:10.32 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
468Simone Sellhorn 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:10.34 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
469Claire Marshall 12 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:10.38 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
470Elle Stephens 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:10.40 1/27/24 Winter Open
471Audra Hayes 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:10.40 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
472Bella Song 12 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:10.42 2/23/24 PN February Age
473Piper Filanoski 12 Vashon Stingrays Swim 1:10.47 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
474Gigi Valle 11 University Place Aqua 1:10.47 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
475Ruby Clark 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:10.50 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
476Annabelle Zhang 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:10.51 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
477Sydney Burke 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:10.51 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
478Camryn Fitzgerald 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:10.58 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
479Nereia Arriaza-Tuel 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:10.58 3/09/24 WL Construction
480Annalise Hunt 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:10.61 11/10/23 Adam England Me
481Ellinor Stuart 11 Issaquah Swim Team 1:10.61 2/23/24 PN February Age
482Evangeline Kulp 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:10.66 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
483Eloise Franks 12 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:10.68 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
484Sidney Hayes 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:10.74 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
485Reagan Herchold 12 Metro Aquatics 1:10.75 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
486Emily Dong 12 Wave Aquatics 1:10.76 11/18/23 PN November AGI
487Bryher Fitzpatrick 12 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:10.78 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
488Amelia Chan 11 VillaSport Swim Team 1:10.78 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
489Raegen Van Matre 11 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:10.80 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
490Della Porter 12 University Place Aqua 1:10.81 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
491Abby Foster 11 Excel Swim Club 1:10.86 2/23/24 PN February Age
492Lola Fisher 12 Bend Swim Club 1:10.87 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
493Lila Barnett 12 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 1:10.88 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
494Lily Grabenkort 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:10.88 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
495Clara Kissell 12 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:10.95 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
496Brinley Kribs 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:10.95 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
497Lucy Broyles 11 Wave Aquatics 1:10.96 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
498Helen Rosenberg 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:10.97 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
499Mili Pawar 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:11.00 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
500Emily Macdonald 12 Wave Aquatics 1:11.04 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
501Lonyn Halseth 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:11.04 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
502Liena Titensky 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:11.05 4/06/24 SR April Pools
503Abby Zajkowski 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:11.08 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
504Brooklyn Jeffries 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:11.09 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
505Elise Woodworth 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:11.12 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
506Karolina Rastorgueva 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:11.13 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
507Kaia Bigelow 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:11.16 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
508Eloise McPhillips 12 McMinnville Swim Club 1:11.19 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
509Olivia Sun 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:11.20 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
510Emma Bowles 12 Caldwell Swim Club 1:11.25 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
511Anika Razdan 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:11.26 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
512Anne Jackman 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:11.29 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
513Nina Bogucharova 12 Pro Swimming 1:11.30 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
514Kaydence Moore 12 StingRay Swim Team 1:11.31 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
515Anna Hebblewhite 11 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:11.33 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
516Olivia Delhomme 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:11.34 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
517Elliott Mastromonaco 11 Legacy Aquatics 1:11.35 12/17/23 Legacy December
518Alex Trubachov 12 Pro Swimming 1:11.37 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
519Emily Zhu 11 West Coast Aquatics 1:11.38 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
520Emeline Derouillat 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:11.40 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
521Zoey Hogg 12 Cougar Aquatics 1:11.42 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
522Charlotte Garrett 11 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:11.45 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
523Makenzie Howe 12 University Place Aqua 1:11.49 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
524Lauren Kesler 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:11.54 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
525Helene Goddard 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:11.54 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
526Anushka Vaiti 11 Pro Swimming 1:11.56 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
527Amanda Trainor 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.56 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
528Ivy Gill 11 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:11.59 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
529Harper Yarsley 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:11.62 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
530Lexi Webb 11 Valley Aquatics 1:11.62 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
531Charlotte Li 11 West Coast Aquatics 1:11.64 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
532Gabby Hui 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.64 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
533Marley Swanson 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:11.70 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
534Aubry Fischer 12 Velocity Swimming 1:11.73 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
535Ava Sokora 12 King Aquatic Club 1:11.84 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
536Gracey Goodwin 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:11.85 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
537Layna Russell 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:11.87 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
538Isla Clough 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.88 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
539Sophia Carroll 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:11.90 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
540Avery Chen 12 Wave Aquatics 1:11.91 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
541Anna Miller-Pepin 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.91 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
542Tabitha Szczesny 12 King Aquatic Club 1:11.93 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
543Elsa Min 12 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:12.01 11/18/23 PN November AGI
544Macey Burke 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:12.02 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
545Hannah Li 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:12.02 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
546Lydia Liu 12 Wave Aquatics 1:12.07 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
547Jaime Lee 11 King Aquatic Club 1:12.14 2/23/24 PN February Age
548Ella Willhite 12 King Aquatic Club 1:12.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
549Ruby Ruhl 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:12.21 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
550Sofia Cloutier 11 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:12.23 3/09/24 WL Construction
551Haylee Hardin 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:12.26 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
552Eleanor Strow 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:12.29 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
553Daphne Sayigh 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:12.29 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
554Matilda Peixoto 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:12.30 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
555Brinley Kooyman 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:12.31 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
556Bianca Henderson 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:12.33 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
557Cyndal Brown 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:12.38 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
558Annika Jewsbury 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:12.40 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
559St Dotson 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:12.42 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
560Sadie Schimmelbusch 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:12.42 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
561Michelle Morton 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:12.46 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
562Hannah Ringer 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:12.47 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
563Nora Beard 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:12.48 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
564Elora Degler 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:12.48 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
565Nuoyi Jian 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:12.48 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
566Sidney Bergdahl 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:12.48 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
567Alessia Campbell 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:12.51 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
568Solana Cariaga 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:12.51 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
569Ameeta Behere 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:12.53 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
570Alizeh Kurji 12 Wave Aquatics 1:12.54 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
571Emily Malella 11 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:12.56 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
572Gia Three Irons 12 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:12.62 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
573Ava Alexander 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:12.62 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
574Faith Adamson 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:12.62 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
575Jennifer Wu 12 Pro Swimming 1:12.65 11/03/23 PN PRO November
576Lyla Pearson 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:12.69 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
577Olivia Smith 12 Pro Swimming 1:12.71 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
578Claire Howard 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:12.75 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
579Caroline Roupp 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:12.78 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
580Ella Mutrux 12 Valley Aquatics 1:12.79 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
581Hannah Kang 12 South Snohomish Co. D 1:12.82 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
582Allison Ware 11 Newport Swim Team 1:12.86 3/09/24 WL Construction
583Jamie Stewart 12 StingRay Swim Team 1:12.86 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
584Neeva Mody 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:12.88 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
585Jessica Rudolph 12 Chehalem Swim Team 1:12.90 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
586Serena Zhang 11 Wave Aquatics 1:12.90 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
587Ali HOSFORD 12 Boise Swim Club 1:12.90 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
588Ana Meyer 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:12.92 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
589Molly Page 12 Wave Aquatics 1:12.93 1/14/24 PN Wave January
590Ruby Pickell 11 Chehalem Swim Team 1:12.97 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
591Emery Mackie 11 Chehalem Swim Team 1:13.00 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
592Sienna Stout 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:13.06 11/10/23 Adam England Me
593Magdalene Tichy 11 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:13.09 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
594Mikayla Peng 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:13.09 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
595Bella Valdez 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:13.11 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
596Juniper Allen 11 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:13.15 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
597Emalina Shaub 12 Billings YMCA 1:13.16 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
598Michelle Gilszmer 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.19 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
599Phoebe Agard 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:13.28 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
600Zayleigh Hogan 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:13.30 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
601Edith Hayes 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:13.30 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
602Cali Anderson 12 Boise Swim Club 1:13.33 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
603Maizy Sauvain 12 Canby Swim Club 1:13.34 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
604Xuan Yared 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:13.35 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
605Claire Sterling 12 Excel Swim Club 1:13.36 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
606Brielle Williams 12 Valley Aquatics 1:13.37 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
607Ana Dobos 11 Mjcc Stingrays 1:13.39 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
608Fiona Hall 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:13.40 3/09/24 WL Construction
609Jessica Hulburt 11 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:13.41 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
610Jielle Yi 11 Valley Aquatics 1:13.42 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
611Piper Halffman 12 Excel Swim Club 1:13.42 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
612Madelyn Sanders 11 Bend Swim Club 1:13.55 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
613Olivia Sellhorn 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:13.57 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
614Selena Phan 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:13.58 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
615Fina Grosfield 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:13.58 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
616Harper Tuski 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:13.60 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
617Medha Rajulapudi 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:13.66 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
618Isabella Mesen 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:13.68 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
619Klara Katsel 12 University Place Aqua 1:13.68 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
620Zoe Lindhaus 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:13.72 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
621Ayla Lanktree 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:13.74 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
622Hannah Mangan 12 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:13.75 1/20/24 BY January Wint
623Adele Peterson 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.78 11/18/23 PN November AGI
624Emma Whited 11 Elko Swim Team 1:13.82 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
625Eleanor Lopez 11 Wave Aquatics 1:13.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
626Adelina Jeyaseelan 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.90 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
627Aurora Krause 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:13.96 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
628Layla Shepherd 11 Salem Swim Club 1:13.97 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
629LEXI NGUYEN 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:13.97 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
630Kinley Hale 12 Billings Aquatic Club 1:14.03 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
631Lyla Gramann 11 Legacy Aquatics 1:14.05 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
632Cora Kash 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:14.06 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
633Lauren Diffenderfer 12 Valley Aquatics 1:14.07 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
634Mia Tuntikanokporn 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:14.10 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
635Lucy Hao 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:14.11 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
636Tori McDonald 12 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:14.12 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
637Reevana Sanjel 11 Issaquah Swim Team 1:14.12 11/12/23 PN IST November
638Flora Wang 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:14.13 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
639Alyssa Schauer 12 Boise Swim Club 1:14.13 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
640Emma Miller 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:14.16 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
641Emerson Switaj 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:14.17 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
642Alice Khudyakov 12 Wave Aquatics 1:14.18 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
643Claire Clark 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:14.18 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
644Ayumi Strong 12 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:14.19 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
645Beatrix Muir 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:14.31 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
646Anne Amideo 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:14.32 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
647Willow Walker 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:14.35 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
648Janae Penton 12 Ohana Swim Team 1:14.38 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
649Madelynn Kalk 11 Havre Lions Swim Team 1:14.38 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
650Kirsten Olson 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:14.39 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
651Maddie Ryles 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:14.40 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
652Elizabeth Luo 11 Wave Aquatics 1:14.42 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
653Zhile Qin 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:14.46 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
654Ela Chabuk 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:14.47 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
655Cierra Knapp 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:14.47 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
656Keira Ferluga 12 King Aquatic Club 1:14.48 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
657Lyndee Larsen 12 Nampa Swim Team 1:14.50 1/20/24 BY January Wint
658Violet Abell 12 Columbia River Swim T 1:14.51 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
659Nika Svirydovich 11 Wave Aquatics 1:14.54 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
660Anna Lee 11 Pro Swimming 1:14.57 11/03/23 PN PRO November
661Emmalynn Perez 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:14.59 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
662Emmi Quist 12 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:14.60 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
663Emmersyn Davis 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:14.61 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
664Isabella Pinto 11 Chehalem Swim Team 1:14.62 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
665Kimberly Shepley 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:14.64 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
666Addison Soder 12 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:14.65 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
667Julieta Solis Lopez 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:14.68 3/09/24 WL Construction
668Ruby Cretin 12 South Snohomish Co. D 1:14.75 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
669Sarah Heaps 11 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:14.81 1/27/24 Winter Open
670Emery Weideman 11 Metro Aquatics 1:14.82 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
671Kinley Ochoa 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:14.84 11/10/23 Adam England Me
672Mia Stroh 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:14.84 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
673Brooklynn Wegner 11 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:14.84 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
674Ivy Zheng 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:14.86 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
675Penelope Buehler 12 Cottage Grove Aqua Li 1:14.87 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
676Nanai Sasaki 12 Pro Swimming 1:14.95 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
677Amalia Beherndt 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.97 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
678Maya Maldonado 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:14.98 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
679Taylor Amidon 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:14.99 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
680Abigail Uzcategui 12 Bremerton YMCA 1:15.04 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
681Lola Underwood 11 Velocity Swimming 1:15.09 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
682Mira Seidel 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:15.09 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
683Radka Janout 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:15.09 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
684Evangelia Manos 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:15.10 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
685Hazel Estrada 11 Canby Swim Club 1:15.12 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
686Ella Cox 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:15.13 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
687Stella Cole 12 Valley Aquatics 1:15.13 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
688Aden Fletcher 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:15.16 4/06/24 SR April Pools
689Savannah Ferris 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:15.21 11/10/23 Adam England Me
690Emma Clarke 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:15.24 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
691Haven Crum 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:15.24 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
692Danika Mason 12 Emerald Aquatics 1:15.31 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
693Emily Jensen 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:15.33 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
694Isabella Bailey 12 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:15.36 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
695Natalie Brown 12 Ohana Swim Team 1:15.41 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
696Jacelyn Thomson 11 Magic Valley Marlins 1:15.41 1/20/24 BY January Wint
697Sammy Furre 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:15.42 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
698Grace Fisher 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:15.50 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
699Amelia Knight 12 Billings Aquatic Club 1:15.54 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
700Mirabella Collard-Adcox 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:15.56 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
701Tatum Hill 12 Boise Swim Club 1:15.58 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
702Penelope Harbert 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:15.61 3/09/24 WL Construction
703Peyton Coleman 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:15.62 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
704Maeve Schoepper 11 Silver Falls Rapids Y 1:15.67 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
705Georgia Mazon 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:15.68 10/14/23 Seth Dawson Inv
706Aria Harter 11 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:15.68 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
707Anita Lobo-Crate 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:15.69 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
708Savannah Jennings 11 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:15.70 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
709Maddie Healey 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:15.79 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
710Angelina Jing 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:15.79 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
711Ryleigh Chase 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:15.80 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
712Emma Dailey 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:15.81 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
713Charlotte McMichael 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:15.82 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
714Athena Jenkins 12 University Place Aqua 1:15.83 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
715Kristina Vlasic 12 Valley Aquatics 1:15.83 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
716Ella Togioka 12 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:15.84 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
717Ria Maharaj 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:15.85 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
718Sophia Lin 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:15.85 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
719Sienna Justus 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:15.87 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
720Lily Sonsteng 12 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:15.88 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
721Shranwita Rangaprasad 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:15.89 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
722Emily Curtis 11 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:15.90 3/09/24 WL Construction
723Victoria Hanson 11 McMinnville Swim Club 1:15.90 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
724Yixuan Cheong 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:15.90 11/12/23 PN IST November
725Meta Staub 12 Metro Aquatics 1:15.92 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
726Lola Cheng 12 Wave Aquatics 1:15.93 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
727Grace Carnwath 12 Bozeman Brookies 1:15.97 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
728Georgina Monroe 11 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:16.00 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
729Savannah Seybold 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:16.03 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
730Amelia Coyle 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:16.04 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
731Madeleine Pontz 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:16.07 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
732Claire Sullivan 11 Hood River Valley Swi 1:16.08 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
733Tara Kaushik 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:16.08 3/09/24 WL Construction
734Maryam Gengler 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:16.11 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
735Sky Wilson 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:16.15 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
736Iris Wysham 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:16.15 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
737Carmen Fairbanks 12 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:16.16 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
738Elena Frankel 12 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:16.25 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
739Sydney Stevens 11 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:16.28 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
740Penelope Bates 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:16.28 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
741Ava James 11 Billings YMCA 1:16.31 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
742Morgan Clough 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:16.32 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
743Eliza Waugh 12 Mjcc Stingrays 1:16.32 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
744B-Sting Poletasio 11 Boise Swim Club 1:16.36 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
745Tingxuan Cao 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:16.37 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
746Apolline Abram-Profeta 12 Wave Aquatics 1:16.38 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
747Madeline Schneider 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:16.42 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
748Tegan Shockley 11 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:16.43 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
749Emma Evans 12 Salem Swim Club 1:16.44 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
750Hannah Wang 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:16.52 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
751Scotlyn Huffaker 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:16.53 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
752Chloe Siefken 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:16.54 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
753Lucy Giordano 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:16.54 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
754Greta Crawford 11 Boise Swim Club 1:16.58 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
755Hazel Wilson 11 Excel Swim Club 1:16.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
756Lucy Williams 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:16.61 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
757Aurora Wieschhaus 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:16.61 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
758Reagan Holleran 11 Boise Swim Club 1:16.63 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
759Alston Gjertson 12 Tom Taylor Family YMC 1:16.64 1/27/24 WA State Champi
760Jiaqi Wang 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:16.66 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
761Ava Swank 11 Legacy Aquatics 1:16.66 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
762Mary Brown 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:16.67 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
763Odessa Falaminiano 11 King Aquatic Club 1:16.67 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
764Devin Kwan 12 StingRay Swim Team 1:16.71 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
765Zoe Lederle 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:16.73 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
766Rylan Jones 12 Wave Aquatics 1:16.80 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
767Peyton Chinn 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:16.82 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
768Elizabeth Compton 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:16.83 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
769Hannah Parks 12 Boise Swim Club 1:16.90 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
770Faith Dorfmeister 12 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:16.92 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
771Annie Quast 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:16.93 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
772Sydney Roloff 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:16.95 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
773Emma Henry 12 Wave Aquatics 1:16.95 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
774Annalise Arnold 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:16.96 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
775Quinlan Walsh 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:16.99 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
776Emilia Veatch 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:17.04 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
777Lennon Harney 12 McMinnville Swim Club 1:17.06 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
778Han Li 11 West Coast Aquatics 1:17.09 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
779Raegan Paul 11 West Coast Aquatics 1:17.11 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
780Brie Seiler 12 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:17.11 1/27/24 Winter Open
781Viktoriia Iakovleva 12 Wave Aquatics 1:17.17 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
782Teagan Walsh 11 La Grande Swim Club 1:17.19 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
783EVA Aschoff 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:17.20 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
784Ella Logan 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:17.22 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
785Carolynn Clausen 12 The Dalles Swim Team 1:17.28 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
786Whitley Tanous 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:17.30 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
787Claire Ryan 11 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:17.37 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
788Isla Brand 11 Issaquah Swim Team 1:17.44 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
789Xiaoshu Yang 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:17.45 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
790Kera Lam 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:17.52 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
791Vivienne Pham 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:17.52 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
792Remi Plummer 12 Elko Swim Team 1:17.58 10/20/23 KING OF THE HIL
793Isabelle Salas 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:17.65 1/27/24 Winter Open
794Naiya DeSilva 11 Rogue Rapids 1:17.66 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
795Caleigh Fetz 11 Great Falls Swim Team 1:17.67 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
796Norah Bennett 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:17.72 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
797Gisele Martins 12 McMinnville Swim Club 1:17.74 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
798Stella Hayes 12 Ohana Swim Team 1:17.76 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
799Chelsea Hill 12 Pro Swimming 1:17.76 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
800Saron Schutyser 11 VillaSport Swim Team 1:17.76 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
801Pepper Giffin-McCaslin 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:17.82 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
802Allie Gipson 11 Columbia River Swim T 1:17.85 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
803Isabelle Min 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:17.91 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
804Ellie Lobdell 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:17.91 10/08/23 FAll King Fall
805Alice Masiello 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:17.95 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
806Addison Calapp 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:17.95 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
807Cassidy Smith 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:18.04 11/10/23 Adam England Me
808Kyra Yuan 12 Wave Aquatics 1:18.08 11/18/23 PN November AGI
809Eleanor Craigen 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:18.15 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
810Nora Corelis 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:18.16 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
811Emma Kaufman-Smelser 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:18.18 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
812Shaylie Robbins 12 Billings YMCA 1:18.19 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
813Luna McMahon 11 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:18.24 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
814Grace McClaughry 12 Baker YMCA Swim Team 1:18.25 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
815Layla Glover 11 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:18.27 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
816Clara Dahlberg 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:18.32 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
817Saanvi Singh 11 Pro Swimming 1:18.33 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
818Sophia Han 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:18.34 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
819Sona Gandhavadi 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:18.39 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
820Olivia Renshaw 11 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:18.45 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
821Caitlin Cline 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:18.45 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
822Kenzie Hapoff 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:18.47 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
823Hannah Gardner 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:18.48 11/10/23 Adam England Me
824Elisabeth Koppelman 12 Cascade Swim Club 1:18.50 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
825Grace Jamieson 11 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:18.52 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
826Adelina Dawson 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:18.53 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
827Ava Yang 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:18.54 11/12/23 PN IST November
828Jade Ramirez 11 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:18.57 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
829Lillian Spinato 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:18.58 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
830Genesis Lopez 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:18.59 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
831Riley Cook 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:18.59 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
832Grace Seeberger 12 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:18.60 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
833Ady Block 12 StingRay Swim Team 1:18.61 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
834Jenny Crawford 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:18.63 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
835Makayla Briscoe 12 Billings Aquatic Club 1:18.63 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
836Mari Ledesma 12 Portland Aquatic Club 1:18.65 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
837Zoe Santistevan 12 Magic Valley Marlins 1:18.67 1/20/24 BY January Wint
838Amelia Allen 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:18.67 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
839Kristy Rogacheva 11 Valley Aquatics 1:18.70 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
840Sofia Cantele 11 Issaquah Swim Team 1:18.77 11/12/23 PN IST November
841Lucy Ross 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:18.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
842Rayona Saraswat 12 Wave Aquatics 1:18.98 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
843Sammie Hillberry 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:19.00 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
844Maya Poo Pacheco 12 Pro Swimming 1:19.06 11/03/23 PN PRO November
845Georgia Kahn 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:19.12 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
846Chloe Johnson 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:19.12 1/27/24 Winter Open
847Lily Zion 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:19.13 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
848Audrey Chiotti 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:19.16 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
849Molly O'Brien 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:19.18 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
850Elliot Timmons 11 Great Falls Swim Team 1:19.24 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
851Solana Doty 11 The Dalles Swim Team 1:19.29 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
852Maanya Mittal 11 Rogue Rapids 1:19.30 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
853Natalie Neyhart 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:19.30 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
854Seraphina Thomas 11 Caldwell Swim Club 1:19.32 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
855Everette Wearden 11 Superior Aquatics 1:19.37 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
856Rosie Rognstad 11 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:19.41 11/10/23 Adam England Me
857Alexis Whipple 11 Legacy Aquatics 1:19.41 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
858Isla Thatcher 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:19.44 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
859Paige Fejfar 12 Life Time Oregon Swim 1:19.46 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
860Sidney Roberts 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:19.48 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
861Elise Casne 12 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:19.48 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
862Melina Harbolt 12 South Coast Aquatic T 1:19.53 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
863Vivian Tighe 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:19.54 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
864Adley Toombs 11 Salem Swim Club 1:19.56 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
865Caroline Mull 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:19.56 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
866Saoirse Hagstrom 12 Billings YMCA 1:19.61 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
867Rory Singleton 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:19.63 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
868Rowan Martin 12 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:19.68 1/27/24 Winter Open
869Ele Cruse 12 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:19.68 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
870Esha Bhatia 11 Wave Aquatics 1:19.70 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
871Abigail Cimprich 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:19.74 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
872Charlotte Robinson 11 Legacy Aquatics 1:19.74 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
873Kalani Tisdale 12 Salem Swim Club 1:19.76 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
874Bronwen Wilkins 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:19.77 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
875Zoe Healey 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:19.78 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
876Leta Falconer 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:19.81 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
877Isla Eldredge 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:19.82 1/20/24 BY January Wint
878Jaeda Hermanson 12 Valley Aquatics 1:19.86 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
879Anna Riehl 11 Columbia River Swim T 1:19.90 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
880Ava Lopez 11 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:19.93 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
881Etta Engstrom 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:19.94 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
882Viviana Calderon Pierce 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:20.01 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
883Kennedy Degerness 12 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:20.03 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
884Mira Arora 11 Pro Swimming 1:20.03 2/04/24 PN IST February
885Liesel Williamson 12 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:20.04 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
886Charly Martin 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:20.04 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
887Layla Hopke 12 Mel Korum Typhoons 1:20.06 1/27/24 WA State Champi
888Piper Hay 11 Portland Aquatic Club 1:20.10 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
889Caitlin Weinhouse 11 Legacy Aquatics 1:20.12 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
890Lilikai Stonebreaker 12 Excel Swim Club 1:20.14 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
891Amelia Dotson St James Phil 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:20.19 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
892Kaylee DeBolt 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:20.24 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
893Andi Johnsen 11 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:20.27 1/06/24 January Storm
894June Nelson 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:20.28 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
895Esther Cavanaugh 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:20.36 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
896Cambrielle Day 12 Nampa Swim Team 1:20.36 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
897Dakota Bolthouse 11 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:20.37 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
898Ginny Belue 11 Salem Swim Club 1:20.37 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
899Nadia Broussard-Smith 12 Portland Aquatic Club 1:20.38 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
900Alaina Nunez 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:20.40 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
901Iqra Strawn 11 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:20.41 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
902Emmy Mollencop 11 Chehalem Swim Team 1:20.41 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
903Piper Gitthens 12 Voltage Swim Team 1:20.42 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
904Maddison Crowe 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:20.42 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
905Cora Eby 12 Hood River Valley Swi 1:20.44 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
906Harper Pantera 11 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:20.44 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
907Nirvana KC 11 Superior Aquatics 1:20.47 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
908Kindal Brandenberger 12 Newport Swim Team 1:20.48 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
909Leona Washington 11 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:20.50 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
910Abigail Pelham 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:20.54 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
911Madison Roberts 12 Issaquah Swim Team 1:20.57 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
912Miki Tally 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:20.61 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
913Rachel Siu 11 Wave Aquatics 1:20.62 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
914Piper Pedersen 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:20.65 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
915Amelie Pfleeger 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:20.65 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
916Ferris Sellers 12 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:20.66 3/09/24 WL Construction
917Rutvi Shah 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:20.66 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
918Ainsley Figueroa 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:20.69 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
919Shaivi Murthy 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:20.75 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
920Lillian Tucker 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:20.83 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
921Shannon Riplinger 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:20.84 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
922Elle Milburn 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:20.84 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
923Peyton Wall 12 Valley Aquatics 1:20.86 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
924Ella Richardson 11 Valley Aquatics 1:20.91 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
925Mia Mohr 11 Wave Aquatics 1:20.92 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
926Persephone Brookfield 12 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:20.98 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
927Taylor Authier 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:20.99 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
928Charlotte Wallgren 11 University Place Aqua 1:21.07 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
929Alice Gibbons 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:21.08 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
930Emma Self 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:21.10 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
931Muen Miao 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:21.17 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
932Molly Dong 12 Pro Swimming 1:21.20 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
933Donya Wixom 11 West Coast Aquatics 1:21.20 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
934Cambria Jenkins 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:21.20 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
935Audra Whitbeck 11 Wave Aquatics 1:21.21 10/15/23 PN WAVE October
936Alana Greenwall 11 Chehalem Swim Team 1:21.22 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
937Phoebe Wolochuk 11 Stayton Manta Rays In 1:21.25 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
938Anni Slemp 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:21.26 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
939Ruth Fagolur 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:21.27 3/09/24 WL Construction
940Charlotte Walsh 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:21.29 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
941Callie Bodine 12 Rogue Rapids 1:21.31 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
942Vivienne Merza 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:21.34 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
943Claire Thomson 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:21.35 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
944Audrey Holloran 12 Mjcc Stingrays 1:21.40 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
945Emmalynn Mehling 12 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:21.44 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
946Emma Novotny 12 Caldwell Swim Club 1:21.45 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
947Gwyneth Gihring 12 Portland Aquatic Club 1:21.46 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
948Maggie Durrant 11 Bend Swim Club 1:21.48 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
949Katie Anderson 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:21.53 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
950Liviana Marshall 12 Mjcc Stingrays 1:21.55 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
951Freya Beer 11 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:21.56 3/09/24 WL Construction
952Chloe Graziano 12 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:21.56 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
953Taylor McKay 12 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:21.57 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
954Melody Proudfoot 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:21.58 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
955Helen Gockel 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:21.58 1/06/24 PN CSC January
956Marissa Zhang 11 Pro Swimming 1:21.60 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
957Anishi Singh 12 Wave Aquatics 1:21.61 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
958Aria Krenelka 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:21.64 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
959Avery Robertson 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:21.66 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
960Eleanor Bannon 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:21.68 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
961Evalyn Stopoulos 11 Columbia River Swim T 1:21.73 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
962Scarlett Kabacinski 11 Lake Monsters 1:21.73 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
963Charlotte Clute 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:21.73 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
964Jordana Odom 11 Bozeman Brookies 1:21.75 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
965Maddie Aberasturi 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:21.76 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
966Paysyn Torrey 12 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:21.77 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
967Marisa James 11 Billings YMCA 1:21.77 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
968Riley Cain 12 StingRay Swim Team 1:21.79 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
969Ryah Nordell 12 Bend Swim Club 1:21.80 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
970Clarke Steiner 12 Valley Aquatics 1:21.80 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
971Ava Denmarsh 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:21.83 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
972Daphney Flores 11 Legacy Aquatics 1:21.87 12/17/23 Legacy December
973Hadara Garcia Villafuerte 12 McMinnville Swim Club 1:21.89 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
974Kathryn Niemeyer 11 Portland Aquatic Club 1:21.89 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
975Audriana Costalez 12 Billings YMCA 1:21.91 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
976Evelyn Nguyen 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.95 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
977Teagan Hallock 11 Lebanon Community Swi 1:21.96 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
978Haley Zahm 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:21.96 1/27/24 Winter Open
979Eva Llona 11 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:21.99 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
980Zoey Ren 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:22.02 1/14/24 PN Wave January
981Victoria Arena 11 Wave Aquatics 1:22.03 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
982Elizabeth Rauber 12 Bend Swim Club 1:22.05 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
983Ariana Fine 12 Superior Aquatics 1:22.06 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
984Ria Prashant 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:22.08 1/20/24 BY January Wint
985Anaiyah Johnson 11 Seattle Metropolitan 1:22.10 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
986Jocelyn Shute 11 Emerald Aquatics 1:22.11 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
987Piper Priest 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:22.16 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
988Anna Sorenson 11 Bend Swim Club 1:22.20 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
989Kyleigh Young 11 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:22.21 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
990Alana Gerlits 11 Silver Falls Rapids Y 1:22.24 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
991Helen Gockel 11 Cascade Swim Club 1:22.27 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
992Miya Beaufort 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:22.28 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
993Hansitha Yalamarthi 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:22.29 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
994Claire Osborn 11 Bend Swim Club 1:22.30 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
995Maili Doty 11 The Dalles Swim Team 1:22.35 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
996Emma Abel 12 Legacy Aquatics 1:22.38 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
997Sabine Carlson 12 Columbia River Swim T 1:22.40 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
998Emmalee Stewart 12 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:22.45 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
999Zoe Whalen 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:22.51 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
1000Chloe Johnson 12 Seattle Metropolitan 1:22.51 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application