Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
200 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Josie Cancro 12 Billings Aquatic Club 1:57.07 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
2Audrey Brown 12 Unattached 1:57.47 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
3Annie Wang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:58.39 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
4Lucy Powell 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:58.95 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
5Audrey Welfare 12 King Aquatic Club 1:59.42 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
6Kennedy Skidds 12 Valley Aquatics 2:00.00 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
7Emma Li 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:01.09 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
8Brooklyn Lang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:01.25 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
9Samantha Koch 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:01.66 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
10Natalie Pop 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:03.10 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
11Preita Sanders 12 King Aquatic Club 2:03.15 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
12Tessa Hurguy 12 Unattached 2:03.43 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
13Annabelle Metzgar 12 King Aquatic Club 2:03.95 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
14Camille Pruner 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:04.40 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
15Klara Kirschbaum 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:04.63 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
16Daphne Maruki 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:04.66 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
17Priya Sanders 11 King Aquatic Club 2:05.15 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
18Nora Davis 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:05.22 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
19Emma Montgomery 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:05.54 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
20Ayana Winter 12 Portland Aquatic Club 2:06.19 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
21Katherine Zhang 12 Legacy Aquatics 2:06.31 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
22Mila Alkhazov 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:06.54 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
23Natalie Chang 12 Excel Swim Club 2:06.71 4/04/24 Pacific Swimmin
24Elie Ryan 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:06.90 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
25Presley Schmidt 12 Legacy Aquatics 2:07.01 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
26Cici Li 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:07.15 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
27Jamison Howell 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:07.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
28Lucia Cass 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:07.52 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
29Violet Perry 11 Cascade Swim Club 2:07.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
30Yuna Seavey 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:08.16 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
31Caroline McConnell 11 King Aquatic Club 2:08.21 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
32Brienne Chamberland 12 Superior Aquatics 2:08.36 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
33Violette Schindler 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:08.75 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
34Kaia Lyons 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:08.80 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
35Claire Gao 12 Wave Aquatics 2:08.92 11/18/23 PN November AGI
36Maggie Sobek 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:09.22 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
37Aria Michael 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:09.35 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
38Elsie Mohr 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:09.54 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
39Jessica Li 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:09.68 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
40Mila Zhang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:09.70 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
41Teneya Villanueva 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:09.78 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
42Alondra Morales 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:10.18 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
43Julia Kim 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:10.32 2/23/24 PN February Age
44Lilly Thost 11 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:10.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
45Clara Jones 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:10.58 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
46Natalie Gunderson 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:10.62 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
47Stella Wang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:10.89 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
48Caroline Sullivan 12 Velocity Swimming 2:10.98 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
49Adi Croasmun 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:11.32 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
50Avery Stender 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:11.37 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
51Clara Penny 12 Portland Aquatic Club 2:11.71 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
52Kylie Brown 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:12.05 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
53Taylor Thompson 12 West Coast Aquatics 2:12.17 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
54Harper Desjardien 12 Cascade Swim Club 2:12.22 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
55Hanna Park 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:12.28 2/23/24 PN February Age
56Madeleine Miller 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:12.57 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
57Yihan Lian 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:12.82 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
58Isla Miller 12 Columbia River Swim T 2:13.03 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
59Eunice Ye 12 West Coast Aquatics 2:13.11 2/23/24 PN February Age
60Peyton Middlestadt 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:13.50 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
61Nora Herman 12 Wave Aquatics 2:13.60 2/23/24 PN February Age
62Lexi Borus 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:13.82 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
63Lasya Viswanadham 12 Wave Aquatics 2:13.87 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
64Cecelia Ku 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:13.97 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
65Anabelle Nance 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:14.16 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
66Cordelia White 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:14.18 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
67Piper Wiegand 12 Wave Aquatics 2:14.26 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
68Emily Garcia 11 West Coast Aquatics 2:14.29 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
69Kenedee Hillis 11 King Aquatic Club 2:14.75 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
70Milly Lewis 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:14.77 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
71Olivia Henaire 11 Wave Aquatics 2:14.88 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
72Anna Erickson 11 Excel Swim Club 2:15.01 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
73Lola Jasperson 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:15.02 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
74Harlee Flikkema 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:15.09 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
75Oli Huang 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:15.24 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
76Khloe Nguyen 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:15.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
77Anna Zhang 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:15.42 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
78Ellie Field 12 King Aquatic Club 2:15.51 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
79Claire Tan 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:15.52 2/23/24 PN February Age
80Anju Lee 11 West Coast Aquatics 2:15.56 11/18/23 PN November AGI
81Sienna Garcia 11 Caldwell Swim Club 2:15.71 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
82Olivia Yen 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:15.71 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
83Cleopatra Schmidt 11 Cougar Aquatics 2:15.77 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
84Leila Roddy 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:15.77 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
85Jenny Zhao 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:15.87 11/18/23 PN November AGI
86Isabella Smith 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:15.94 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
87Rylee DuPont 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:15.95 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
88Julia Desjardien 12 Cascade Swim Club 2:15.96 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
89Kaylee Lovrien 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:15.97 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
90Gabby Wojdak 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:16.01 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
91Svea Bergkvist 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:16.03 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
92Kamilla Bugaitsova 12 Wave Aquatics 2:16.17 2/23/24 PN February Age
93Isabel Liljestrand 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:16.25 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
94Fiona Livingston 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:16.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
95Kathryn Blume 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:16.42 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
96Annie Mason 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:16.42 2/23/24 PN February Age
97Rebecca Huang 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:16.50 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
98Lila Goodall 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:16.69 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
99Adelaide Gruenberg 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:16.70 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
100Sophia Evers 12 University Place Aqua 2:16.74 11/18/23 PN November AGI
101Mikaila Wuttig 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:16.84 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
102Nola Lindsly 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:16.84 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
103Quinn McCullough 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:16.89 11/18/23 PN November AGI
104Evey Bernier 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:16.95 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
105Eliana Headley 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:16.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
106Hazel Canessa 11 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:16.99 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
107Maia Maganito 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:17.02 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
108Georgia Hartman 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:17.13 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
109Hanne Bang-Knudsen 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:17.24 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
110Payson Johns 12 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:17.26 4/06/24 SR April Pools
111Maddie Berntsen 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:17.28 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
112Ziva Fingerhut 12 Bend Swim Club 2:17.30 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
113Olivia Jones 11 Chehalem Swim Team 2:17.45 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
114Elora Faucera 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:17.52 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
115Annika Huang 12 Bend Swim Club 2:17.56 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
116Lucy Masing 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:17.64 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
117Iris Pierce 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:17.89 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
118Hannah Lynch 12 La Grande Swim Club 2:17.97 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
119Paige Williams 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:18.07 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
120Jane Jackman 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:18.12 2/23/24 PN February Age
121Quinn Hanley 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:18.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
122Leah De la Harpe 12 Bend Swim Club 2:18.20 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
123Vivienne Martin 12 Cascade Swim Club 2:18.31 11/18/23 PN November AGI
124Audrey Fisher 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:18.32 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
125Mckenna Howe 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:18.35 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
126Julia Gillihan 12 Valley Aquatics 2:18.36 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
127Arya Tapania 12 West Coast Aquatics 2:18.46 2/23/24 PN February Age
128Kailee Sullivan 12 Roseburg Y Swim Team 2:18.47 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
129Bailey Briggs 11 Superior Aquatics 2:18.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
130Kaiya Wilder 12 Bend Swim Club 2:18.61 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
131Nancy Kennedy 11 Excel Swim Club 2:18.70 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
132Peyton Pronovost 12 Legacy Aquatics 2:18.74 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
133Quinn Johnson 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:18.93 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
134Lana Kwon 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:19.10 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
135Olivia Morton 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:19.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
136Masae Hung 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:19.16 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
137Suri Song 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.17 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
138Tiya More 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:19.46 2/23/24 PN February Age
139Violeta Prieto 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.58 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
140Lexi Martin 12 Cascade Swim Club 2:19.73 11/18/23 PN November AGI
141Ingrid Olson 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:19.75 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
142Katie Trainor 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.90 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
143Chloe Zhang 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:19.93 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
144Corinne Jacobsen 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:19.94 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
145Mia Weil 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:19.97 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
146Ragen Whelan 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:20.04 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
147Maddy Montang 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:20.07 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
148Dami Jung 11 Wave Aquatics 2:20.12 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
149Aven Harris 12 Bend Swim Club 2:20.12 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
150Sophie Nwapa 12 West Coast Aquatics 2:20.14 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
151Sophia Chiang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:20.21 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
152Bea Liu 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:20.24 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
153Akari Omichi 12 StingRay Swim Team 2:20.25 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
154Alice Shang 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:20.33 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
155Ellen Feng 11 Wave Aquatics 2:20.46 2/23/24 PN February Age
156Lexie Alot 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:20.49 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
157Karley Sehorn 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:20.54 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
158Ellie Clines 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:20.64 2/23/24 PN February Age
159Lydia Kalinda-Melcher 12 Portland Aquatic Club 2:20.71 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
160Teneale Wilson 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:20.78 4/06/24 SR April Pools
161Yibei Shi 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:20.89 2/23/24 PN February Age
162Lulah Lam 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:21.18 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
163Addison Selby 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:21.42 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
164Julia Hanson 12 Issaquah Swim Team 2:21.42 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
165Chelsea Zhu 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:21.56 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
166Aika Ratchford 11 VillaSport Swim Team 2:21.68 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
167Aspen Thomas 12 Bend Swim Club 2:21.73 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
168Arabella Chhim 12 Valley Aquatics 2:21.75 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
169Addy Breamer 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:21.77 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
170Elsa Nave 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:21.77 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
171Katya Boon-Bystrova 12 King Aquatic Club 2:21.84 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
172Hannah Vu 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:21.87 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
173Evie Simmons 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:21.89 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
174Claire Oh 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:21.90 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
175Beata Sobol 11 Wave Aquatics 2:22.06 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
176Alivia Schmalz 12 Billings Aquatic Club 2:22.08 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
177Kinley Hill 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:22.11 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
178Brooklynn Swetland 12 Bremerton YMCA 2:22.25 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
179Mia Davis 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:22.26 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
180Evolet Jaramillo 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:22.37 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
181Bethany Koehler 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:22.53 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
182Emilie Harrup 11 Unattached 2:22.56 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
183Violette Gomes 12 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 2:22.65 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
184Peyton Hutton 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:22.66 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
185Navya Sainani 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:22.89 11/18/23 PN November AGI
186Brody Dube 12 Unattached 2:22.92 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
187Charlotte Arai 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:23.01 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
188Presley Handly 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:23.14 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
189Mia Song 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:23.21 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
190Steffi Delacruz 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:23.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
191Gwen Dillstrom 12 Excel Swim Club 2:23.44 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
192Mia Dumas 12 Billings Aquatic Club 2:23.49 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
193Faith Knoeppel 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:23.53 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
194Rachael Cohen 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:23.61 2/23/24 PN February Age
195Sophie Myrick 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:23.62 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
196Claire Chen 11 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:23.73 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
197Shauna Chen 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:23.78 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
198Anna Becerra 12 West Coast Aquatics 2:23.85 2/23/24 PN February Age
199Gigi Valle 12 University Place Aqua 2:23.90 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
200Aspen Lura 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:24.14 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
201Molly Mayfield 12 Issaquah Swim Team 2:24.16 2/23/24 PN February Age
202Ella Olson 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:24.19 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
203Elise Kabakci 11 Wave Aquatics 2:24.21 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
204Kate Stanley 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:24.28 11/18/23 PN November AGI
205Renee Ridout 12 StingRay Swim Team 2:24.31 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
206Emma Engle 12 Valley Aquatics 2:24.35 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
207Brielle Schmidt 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:24.49 1/27/24 Winter Open
208Ali Walker 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:24.51 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
209Haeli Mason 12 King Aquatic Club 2:24.53 11/18/23 PN November AGI
210Claire Horton 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:24.58 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
211Stella Hargreaves 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:24.59 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
212Callie Blackhurst 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:24.66 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
213Lainey Meyer 12 Wave Aquatics 2:24.68 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
214Skyla Chen 12 Newport Swim Team 2:24.95 3/09/24 WL Construction
215Nika Deitz 12 University Place Aqua 2:24.99 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
216Ahana Bhattacharya 12 Wave Aquatics 2:25.00 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
217Lauren Kimmet 12 Billings Aquatic Club 2:25.01 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
218Jade Poletasio 11 Boise Swim Club 2:25.40 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
219Mia Vander Mey 12 Issaquah Swim Team 2:25.58 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
220Amy Zhang 11 Issaquah Swim Team 2:25.59 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
221Vivian Niesley 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:25.64 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
222Rachael Rose 12 Wave Aquatics 2:25.70 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
223Evie Chen 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:25.70 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
224Lauren Huddy 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:25.84 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
225Lexi Jensen 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:26.10 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
226Ami Farmer 11 Bremerton YMCA 2:26.13 10/21/23 PSSA Autumn Lea
227Esme Mirabueno 11 Cascade Swim Club 2:26.13 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
228Hollyn Salvatierra 12 Valley Aquatics 2:26.14 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
229Tori Del Castillo 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:26.15 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
230Carolyn Zhang 12 West Coast Aquatics 2:26.37 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
231Sydney Robinson 12 Legacy Aquatics 2:26.46 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
232Satsuki Koch 12 Legacy Aquatics 2:26.54 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
233Suri Lopez-Pacheco 12 Metro Aquatics 2:26.55 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
234Yuzuki Ishizuka 12 Wave Aquatics 2:26.64 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
235Clara Peck 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:26.67 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
236Emma Jamieson 12 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:26.68 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
237Ellie Ruth 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:26.71 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
238Kit Kusak 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:26.72 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
239Kira Bryson 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:26.75 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
240Ashlyn Lobb 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:26.81 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
241Molly Akers 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:26.84 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
242Callie Fox 12 La Grande Swim Club 2:26.85 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
243Naomi Lin 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:26.92 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
244Camila Romero 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:26.95 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
245Esther Bronson 12 Bend Swim Club 2:26.97 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
246Briella Thorn 11 University Place Aqua 2:27.10 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
247Adylinn Leslie 12 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:27.21 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
248Finleigh Abrams 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:27.29 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
249Mirabelle Morgan 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:27.37 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
250Pippa Lorence 12 University Place Aqua 2:27.47 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
251Ari Roy 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:27.50 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
252Abby Smith 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:27.53 1/20/24 BY January Wint
253Danni Schommer Ceja 11 Legacy Aquatics 2:27.54 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
254Eleanor Burbridge 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:27.57 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
255Halle Bidus 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:27.67 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
256Jayda Comer 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:27.79 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
257Evelyn Rousmaniere 12 Cascade Swim Club 2:27.82 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
258Agapi Voulgarakis 11 Cougar Aquatics 2:27.96 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
259Eloise McPhillips 12 McMinnville Swim Club 2:27.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
260Amelia Zanes 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:28.00 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
261Bianca Henderson 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:28.05 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
262Charlotte Hill 11 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:28.07 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
263Lola Fisher 12 Bend Swim Club 2:28.08 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
264JULIA Wang 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:28.08 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
265Emme Teske 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:28.27 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
266Baylee Crater 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:28.35 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
267Adalie Grochowski 12 Butte YMCA Swim Club 2:28.45 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
268Mabel Dubow 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:28.47 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
269Evalynn Ryback 11 South Coast Aquatic T 2:28.48 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
270Harper Vance 12 Puget Sound Swim Club 2:28.50 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
271Dylan Bratman 11 Excel Swim Club 2:28.50 2/23/24 PN February Age
272Lonyn Halseth 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:28.63 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
273Masha Hister 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:28.70 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
274Elise Robertson 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:28.71 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
275Sheyne Martin 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:28.85 2/23/24 PN February Age
276Hailey Brown 11 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:28.91 1/27/24 Winter Open
277Alesia Herwy 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:28.94 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
278Kiara Kelly 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:29.27 3/09/24 WL Construction
279Ashleen Tsui 11 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:29.35 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
280Audrey Purpura 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:29.40 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
281Palak Kuntulu 11 King Aquatic Club 2:29.42 11/18/23 PN November AGI
282Soleil Rubido 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:29.54 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
283Colbie Jessup 12 Bend Swim Club 2:29.61 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
284Ellie Johnson 12 McMinnville Swim Club 2:29.63 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
285Betsey Pederson 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:29.91 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
286Sky Hudson 12 Legacy Aquatics 2:29.97 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
287Avs Alfson 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:30.05 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
288Emmy Abdelrahman 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:30.09 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
289Scarlet Wille 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:30.14 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
290Sophie Taylor 12 Voltage Swim Team 2:30.18 11/10/23 WY Fall in the
291Alice Matsumoto 12 Excel Swim Club 2:30.24 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
292Caitlin Kersh 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:30.28 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
293Wren Hoffman 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:30.38 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
294Priscilla Gainer 12 King Aquatic Club 2:30.39 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
295Paige Nielson 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:30.43 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
296Sophie Kelly 12 Billings YMCA 2:30.49 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
297Ashley Shadwick 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:30.50 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
298Akshara Battepati 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:30.50 2/23/24 PN February Age
299Clara Leighton 12 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:30.51 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
300Reagan Herchold 12 Metro Aquatics 2:30.62 2/23/24 PN February Age
301Carmody Beatty 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:30.82 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
302Brooklyn Braach 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:30.87 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
303Cora Asmus 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:30.92 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
304Katie Ferguson 12 Elko Swim Team 2:30.93 10/20/23 KING OF THE HIL
305Kaydence Moore 12 StingRay Swim Team 2:30.93 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
306Anne Jackman 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:30.94 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
307Amelia Koza 12 La Grande Swim Club 2:31.02 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
308Jordan Ebbeling 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:31.12 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
309Della Lafferty 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:31.29 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
310Jocelynne Starr 12 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:31.30 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
311Piper Engledow 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:31.31 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
312Addison Wuttig 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:31.41 1/27/24 Winter Open
313Sofia Svyrydenko 12 Issaquah Swim Team 2:31.42 2/23/24 PN February Age
314Freya Kiley 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:31.62 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
315Haven Crum 12 Legacy Aquatics 2:31.65 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
316Daphne Sayigh 11 Cascade Swim Club 2:31.71 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
317Sasha Tabachnick 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:31.71 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
318Callie Temple 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:31.78 4/06/24 SR April Pools
319Tilly Matern 12 River Road Swim Team 2:31.84 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
320Ava Alexander 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:31.89 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
321Isabella Chen 11 Pro Swimming 2:31.91 2/23/24 PN February Age
322Lexi Webb 11 Valley Aquatics 2:31.92 2/23/24 PN February Age
323Charlotte Binder 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:31.94 1/20/24 BY January Wint
324Noryang Noryang 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:32.00 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
325Anna Cain 12 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 2:32.04 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
326Laynie Soares 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:32.04 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
327Sheyne Martin 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:32.16 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
328Maria Kokhan 11 Wave Aquatics 2:32.27 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
329Harmony Stromberg 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:32.30 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
330Alishba Farooqi 12 Pro Swimming 2:32.33 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
331Ellen Ciecko 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:32.33 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
332Anastasiya Klimova 11 Pro Swimming 2:32.51 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
333Paige Horak 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:32.56 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
334Scarlett Foy 12 Puget Sound Swim Club 2:32.60 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
335Amaya Calvin Robinson 11 King Aquatic Club 2:32.61 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
336Gracey Goodwin 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:32.70 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
337Coral Hege 12 Chehalem Swim Team 2:32.73 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
338Elise Cantrell 12 Nampa Swim Team 2:32.73 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
339Eloise Franks 12 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:32.74 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
340Hannah Harriman 12 Lake Monsters 2:32.83 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
341Olivia Liu 11 Wave Aquatics 2:33.05 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
342Ayumi Strong 12 Helena Dolphins Swim 2:33.09 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
343Chloe Carlsen 11 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:33.13 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
344Ivy Harper 12 Cascade Swim Club 2:33.18 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
345Sawyer Couty 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:33.18 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
346Hayden Stanton 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:33.18 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
347Abby Daycock 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:33.42 1/20/24 BY January Wint
348Peyton Lloyd 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:33.45 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
349Elle Stephens 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:33.67 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
350Gaurangi Rastogi 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:33.72 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
351Keira Hill 12 Boise Swim Club 2:33.79 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
352Raen Beier 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 2:33.81 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
353Ada Green 12 Pro Swimming 2:33.85 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
354Lin Liu 12 StingRay Swim Team 2:33.88 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
355Claire Ballard 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 2:33.89 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
356Cate Graham 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:33.91 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
357Suzannah Miles 11 Baker YMCA Swim Team 2:33.96 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
358Andria Li 11 Boise Swim Club 2:33.99 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
359Nora Cambridge 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:34.04 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
360Matilda Peixoto 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:34.07 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
361Frances McCullough 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:34.20 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
362Anfisa Izotova 12 StingRay Swim Team 2:34.34 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
363Sofia McQueen 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:34.49 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
364Irene Qu 11 Wave Aquatics 2:34.53 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
365Lilly Ordell 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:34.53 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
366Katie Garyfallou 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:34.58 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
367Isla Vaughan 12 Valley Aquatics 2:34.59 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
368Clarissa Abrahamsen 12 South Coast Aquatic T 2:34.64 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
369Jennifer Wu 12 Pro Swimming 2:34.66 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
370Wila Wang 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:34.75 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
371Cali Anderson 12 Boise Swim Club 2:34.77 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
372Mili Pawar 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:34.81 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
373Gabby Hui 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:34.85 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
374Leena Mansour 12 Pro Swimming 2:35.00 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
375Olivia Zhang 12 West Coast Aquatics 2:35.03 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
376Edith Hayes 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:35.03 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
377Alena Shao 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:35.05 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
378Charlotte McMichael 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:35.07 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
379Caroline Roupp 12 Cascade Swim Club 2:35.09 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
380Lexi Coupens 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:35.11 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
381Lila Heinzerling 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 2:35.18 11/10/23 Adam England Me
382Chynna Soon 12 King Aquatic Club 2:35.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
383Annie Quast 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:35.23 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
384Michelle Morton 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:35.27 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
385Annika Jewsbury 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:35.28 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
386Anastasia Karagiorgos 12 Pro Swimming 2:35.35 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
387Anika Razdan 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:35.42 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
388Grace Zhang 11 Wave Aquatics 2:35.62 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
389Grace Hong 12 Issaquah Swim Team 2:35.62 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
390Riley Steele 11 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:35.74 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
391Yihan Li 11 Wave Aquatics 2:35.76 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
392Emma Miller 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:35.80 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
393Ella Willhite 12 King Aquatic Club 2:35.85 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
394Lyla Gramann 11 Legacy Aquatics 2:35.86 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
395Hailey Chiu 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:36.10 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
396Maria Marlow 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:36.19 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
397Evangelia Manos 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:36.20 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
398Pris Sokolowski 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:36.27 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
399Zoe Luo 12 West Coast Aquatics 2:36.33 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
400Lily Dotter 11 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:36.37 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
401Lauren Kesler 11 Pro Swimming 2:36.41 11/03/23 PN PRO November
402Annabelle Zhang 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:36.41 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
403Ariah Winter 12 Portland Aquatic Club 2:36.59 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
404Tatum Murray 11 Helena Dolphins Swim 2:36.70 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
405Ivy Gill 11 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:36.78 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
406Laurel Thiede 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:36.78 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
407Caroline Vo 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:36.84 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
408Lucy Broyles 11 Wave Aquatics 2:36.91 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
409Bryher Fitzpatrick 12 Butte YMCA Swim Club 2:36.93 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
410Madelyn Sanders 11 Bend Swim Club 2:36.99 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
411Aurora Wieschhaus 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:37.04 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
412Simone Sellhorn 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:37.05 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
413Mia Sivadasan 12 Issaquah Swim Team 2:37.08 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
414Avery Andersen 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:37.19 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
415Marley Swanson 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:37.25 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
416Ruby Cretin 12 South Snohomish Co. D 2:37.45 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
417Sophie Torpy 12 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:37.49 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
418Emmalynn Perez 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:37.61 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
419Sydney Burke 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:37.63 3/09/24 WL Construction
420Julia Chen 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:37.66 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
421Della Porter 12 University Place Aqua 2:37.70 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
422Hazel Mikolitch 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:37.71 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
423Cora Kash 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:37.80 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
424Lydia Beck 12 Legacy Aquatics 2:37.82 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
425Eastyn Yuhas 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:37.97 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
426Sidney Bergdahl 12 Cascade Swim Club 2:37.98 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
427Lexi Coates 12 Cascade Swim Club 2:38.03 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
428Ruby Clark 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:38.06 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
429Alizeh Kurji 12 Wave Aquatics 2:38.08 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
430Alaina Yeo 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:38.19 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
431Sophia Carroll 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:38.31 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
432Emery Weideman 11 Metro Aquatics 2:38.40 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
433Makaila de la Rosa 12 Legacy Aquatics 2:38.43 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
434Ava Lott 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:38.49 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
435Annalise Hunt 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:38.61 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
436Layla Shepherd 11 Unattached 2:38.62 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
437Hannah Schermerhorn 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:38.69 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
438Nereia Arriaza-Tuel 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:38.70 3/09/24 WL Construction
439Aubree Elliott 11 Chehalem Swim Team 2:38.83 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
440Claire Clark 12 Issaquah Swim Team 2:38.89 2/23/24 PN February Age
441Michelle Gilszmer 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:38.90 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
442Jamie Stewart 12 StingRay Swim Team 2:38.94 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
443Charlotte Walsh 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:39.02 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
444Mikayla Peng 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:39.02 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
445Charlotte Li 11 West Coast Aquatics 2:39.07 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
446Naya Kavlakov 12 Issaquah Swim Team 2:39.10 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
447Jaime Lee 11 King Aquatic Club 2:39.12 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
448Reevana Sanjel 11 Issaquah Swim Team 2:39.19 11/18/23 PN November AGI
449Ali HOSFORD 12 Boise Swim Club 2:39.26 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
450Quinn Thoren 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:39.37 4/06/24 SR April Pools
451Evangeline Kulp 12 Legacy Aquatics 2:39.40 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
452Maya Mitchell 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:39.43 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
453Esme Guist 11 Cascade Swim Club 2:39.44 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
454Ella Mutrux 11 Valley Aquatics 2:39.48 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
455Alivia Storms 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 2:39.58 11/10/23 Adam England Me
456Ellinor Stuart 11 Issaquah Swim Team 2:39.63 11/18/23 PN November AGI
457Flora Wang 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:39.66 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
458Anne Amideo 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:39.94 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
459Harlow Woodmansee 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:40.04 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
460Emily Malella 11 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:40.05 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
461Kaylea Michaud 11 Bend Swim Club 2:40.06 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
462Medha Rajulapudi 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:40.07 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
463Nina Bogucharova 12 Pro Swimming 2:40.13 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
464Maddie Healey 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:40.13 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
465Emerson Switaj 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:40.27 11/18/23 PN November AGI
466Ava Swank 11 Legacy Aquatics 2:40.27 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
467Chiara Hochstein 12 Excel Swim Club 2:40.35 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
468Ella Cox 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:40.55 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
469Kirsten Olson 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:40.57 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
470Amanda Trainor 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:40.59 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
471Karina Maksyutov 12 Wave Aquatics 2:40.64 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
472Emily Dong 12 Wave Aquatics 2:40.79 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
473Zoe Lindhaus 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:40.87 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
474Tabitha Szczesny 12 King Aquatic Club 2:40.88 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
475Raegen Van Matre 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:40.94 3/09/24 WL Construction
476Charlie Powell 12 McMinnville Swim Club 2:40.95 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
477Emeline Derouillat 12 Cascade Swim Club 2:40.97 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
478Brinley Kribs 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:40.99 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
479Maeve Barfield 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:41.11 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
480Neeva Mody 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:41.12 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
481Claire Howard 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:41.14 4/06/24 SR April Pools
482Ana Meyer 11 Cascade Swim Club 2:41.21 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
483Isla Clough 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:41.59 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
484Cyndal Brown 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:41.68 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
485Vedah Tuladhar 11 Wave Aquatics 2:41.85 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
486Zoey Loop 11 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:41.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
487Danika Mason 12 Emerald Aquatics 2:42.03 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
488Maizy Sauvain 12 Canby Swim Club 2:42.16 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
489Emma Dailey 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:42.24 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
490Helen Rosenberg 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:42.24 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
491Aubrey Fain 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:42.28 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
492Juniper Allen 11 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:42.31 3/09/24 WL Construction
493Faith Adamson 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:42.34 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
494Penelope Bates 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:42.34 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
495Fiona Hall 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:42.36 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
496Sanvi Shrivastava 12 Wave Aquatics 2:42.37 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
497Sarah Moon 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:42.39 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
498Elli Backman 12 Chehalem Swim Team 2:42.46 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
499Sydney Stevens 11 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:42.57 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
500Quinlan Walsh 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:42.60 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
501Chloe Cordero 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:42.82 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
502Sulidae Varela-Moore 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:42.89 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
503Charlotte Cox 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:43.13 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
504Ameeta Behere 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:43.21 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
505Mirabella Collard-Adcox 12 Legacy Aquatics 2:43.22 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
506Emily Macdonald 12 Wave Aquatics 2:43.23 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
507Piper DeVoe 11 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:43.29 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
508Harper Tuski 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:43.31 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
509Emmersyn Davis 11 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:43.44 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
510Chloe Siefken 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 2:43.49 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
511Elsa Min 12 North Whidbey Aquatic 2:43.50 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
512Greta Crawford 11 Boise Swim Club 2:43.53 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
513Rogue Lunyou 11 Baker YMCA Swim Team 2:43.67 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
514Lasini Jayasingha 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:43.79 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
515Alexis Gold 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:43.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
516Grace Hummer 11 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:43.93 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
517Savannah Ferris 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 2:43.94 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
518Jacelyn Thomson 11 Magic Valley Marlins 2:43.95 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
519Yixuan Cheong 12 Issaquah Swim Team 2:44.10 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
520Payton Martin 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:44.15 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
521Hannah Mangan 12 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:44.26 1/20/24 BY January Wint
522Emmi Quist 12 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:44.29 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
523Bella Song 11 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:44.35 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
524Solana Cariaga 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:44.44 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
525Zayleigh Hogan 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:44.51 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
526Lillian Spinato 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:44.55 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
527Claire Marshall 12 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:44.56 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
528Raha Gharaei 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:44.57 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
529Anushka Vaiti 11 Pro Swimming 2:44.66 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
530Morgan Clough 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:44.75 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
531Aden Fletcher 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:44.78 4/06/24 SR April Pools
532Isabella Bailey 12 Puget Sound Swim Club 2:44.82 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
533Ela Chabuk 12 Legacy Aquatics 2:44.91 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
534Ruby Ruhl 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 2:44.92 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
535Alyssa Schauer 12 Boise Swim Club 2:45.14 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
536Savannah Seybold 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:45.17 1/27/24 Winter Open
537Nanai Sasaki 12 Pro Swimming 2:45.32 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
538Bridget Estrada Steele 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:45.35 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
539Lola Underwood 11 Velocity Swimming 2:45.36 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
540Alyssa Edwards 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:45.46 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
541Mia Tuntikanokporn 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:45.55 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
542Julieta Solis Lopez 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:45.69 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
543Ivy Zheng 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:45.70 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
544Hannah Wang 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:45.75 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
545Alice Khudyakov 12 Wave Aquatics 2:45.85 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
546Melina Harbolt 12 South Coast Aquatic T 2:45.90 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
547Natalie Bates 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:46.04 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
548St Dotson 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:46.12 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
549Sofia Cloutier 11 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:46.15 3/09/24 WL Construction
550Ana Dobos 11 Mjcc Stingrays 2:46.16 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
551Isabella Pinto 11 Chehalem Swim Team 2:46.24 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
552Kaia Bigelow 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:46.26 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
553Audra Hayes 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:46.38 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
554Isla Brand 11 Issaquah Swim Team 2:46.43 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
555Amalia Beherndt 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:46.66 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
556Alyssa Kacheroff 12 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:46.71 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
557Han Li 11 West Coast Aquatics 2:46.72 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
558Abigail Uzcategui 12 Bremerton YMCA 2:46.75 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
559Isla Eldredge 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:46.76 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
560Lydia Liu 11 Wave Aquatics 2:46.78 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
561Emma Whited 11 Elko Swim Team 2:46.79 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
562Anna Hebblewhite 11 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:46.80 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
563Lola Cheng 12 Wave Aquatics 2:46.93 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
564Alyssa liu 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:47.04 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
565Tara Kaushik 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:47.06 3/09/24 WL Construction
566Zoe Lederle 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:47.17 1/27/24 Winter Open
567Alessia Campbell 12 Cascade Swim Club 2:47.31 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
568Lauren Diffenderfer 12 Valley Aquatics 2:47.31 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
569Victoria Hanson 11 McMinnville Swim Club 2:47.40 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
570Faith Dorfmeister 12 Gold Coast Swim Team 2:47.43 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
571Hannah Parks 12 Boise Swim Club 2:47.58 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
572Chloe Johnson 12 Seattle Metropolitan 2:47.61 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
573Lennon Harney 12 McMinnville Swim Club 2:47.65 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
574Elizabeth Luo 11 Wave Aquatics 2:47.67 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
575LEXI NGUYEN 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:47.80 3/09/24 WL Construction
576Fina Grosfield 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:47.88 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
577Leona Washington 11 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:47.91 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
578Peyton Chinn 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:48.13 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
579Clara Dahlberg 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:48.14 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
580Ella Logan 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:48.18 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
581Donya Wixom 11 West Coast Aquatics 2:48.30 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
582Kiara Mitchell 11 Chehalem Swim Team 2:48.32 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
583Caitlin Weinhouse 11 Legacy Aquatics 2:48.42 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
584Beatrix Muir 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:48.45 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
585Isabelle Salas 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:48.79 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
586Aria Phelps 12 Portland Aquatic Club 2:48.84 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
587Emery Mackie 11 Chehalem Swim Team 2:48.85 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
588Apolline Abram-Profeta 12 Wave Aquatics 2:48.85 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
589Zhile Qin 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:48.86 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
590Audrey Huebner 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:49.00 1/27/24 Winter Open
591Adelina Jeyaseelan 11 Pro Swimming 2:49.20 11/03/23 PN PRO November
592Elora Degler 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:49.25 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
593Aria Harter 11 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:49.30 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
594Eliza Waugh 12 Mjcc Stingrays 2:49.46 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
595Ayla Lanktree 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:49.46 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
596Rayona Saraswat 12 Wave Aquatics 2:49.52 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
597Savannah Jennings 11 Forest Grove Swim Clu 2:49.53 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
598Amelia Allen 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:49.64 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
599Alexis Whipple 11 Legacy Aquatics 2:49.81 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
600Rory Singleton 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:49.90 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
601Sadie Schimmelbusch 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:50.12 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
602Tatum Hill 12 Boise Swim Club 2:50.14 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
603B-Sting Poletasio 11 Boise Swim Club 2:50.23 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
604Willow Walker 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:50.30 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
605Leta Falconer 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 2:50.37 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
606Marissa Zhang 11 Pro Swimming 2:50.44 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
607Emma Henry 12 Wave Aquatics 2:50.63 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
608Abigail Pelham 12 Issaquah Swim Team 2:50.65 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
609Amelia Knight 12 Billings Aquatic Club 2:50.67 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
610Ariana Fine 12 Superior Aquatics 2:50.72 11/11/23 SCAT Open
611Shaivi Murthy 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:50.74 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
612Elizabeth Gorski 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:50.83 10/08/23 FAll King Fall
613Olivia Smith 12 Pro Swimming 2:50.90 11/03/23 PN PRO November
614Brielle Williams 12 Valley Aquatics 2:50.97 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
615Sidney Hayes 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:50.98 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
616Mary Leclerc 12 Elko Swim Team 2:51.17 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
617Layna Russell 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:51.28 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
618Evelyn Gasper 11 Ohana Swim Team 2:51.49 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
619Liena Titensky 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:51.55 1/20/24 BY January Wint
620Grace McClaughry 12 Baker YMCA Swim Team 2:51.64 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
621Lucy Hao 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:51.79 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
622Amelia Coyle 12 Legacy Aquatics 2:51.89 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
623Serena Zhang 11 Wave Aquatics 2:52.26 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
624Taylor Authier 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:52.26 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
625Raegan Paul 12 West Coast Aquatics 2:52.27 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
626Lola Reid 12 Silver Falls Rapids Y 2:52.38 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
627Penelope Buehler 12 Cottage Grove Aqua Li 2:52.42 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
628Mia Stroh 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:52.44 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
629Zoey Hogg 12 Cougar Aquatics 2:52.46 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
630Hazel Estrada 11 Canby Swim Club 2:52.52 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
631Kinley Ochoa 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:52.78 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
632Maya Poo Pacheco 12 Pro Swimming 2:52.88 11/03/23 PN PRO November
633Grace Fisher 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:52.88 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
634Solana Doty 11 The Dalles Swim Team 2:52.92 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
635Alana Gerlits 11 Silver Falls Rapids Y 2:53.02 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
636Kimberly Shepley 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:53.10 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
637Mia Mohr 11 Wave Aquatics 2:53.21 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
638Remi Plummer 12 Elko Swim Team 2:53.25 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
639Kenzie Hapoff 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 2:53.28 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
640Athena Jenkins 12 University Place Aqua 2:53.30 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
641Eleanor Craigen 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:53.54 1/27/24 Winter Open
642Reagan Holleran 11 Boise Swim Club 2:53.64 1/20/24 BY January Wint
643Jocelyn Shute 11 Emerald Aquatics 2:53.72 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
644Luna McMahon 11 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:53.98 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
645Claire Ryan 11 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:54.13 3/09/24 WL Construction
646Rutvi Shah 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:54.19 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
647Ava Lopez 11 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:54.21 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
648Rylan Jones 12 Wave Aquatics 2:54.30 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
649Sky Wilson 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:54.35 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
650Scotlyn Huffaker 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:54.47 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
651Riley Mark 11 King Aquatic Club 2:54.51 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
652Saron Schutyser 11 VillaSport Swim Team 2:54.57 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
653Olivia Delhomme 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:54.60 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
654Georgia Mazon 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:54.61 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
655Lillian Tucker 12 Legacy Aquatics 2:54.62 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
656Amelie Pfleeger 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:54.74 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
657Tori McDonald 12 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:54.98 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
658Maddison Crowe 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:55.11 1/27/24 Winter Open
659Cierra Knapp 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:55.27 4/06/24 SR April Pools
660Ava Sokora 12 King Aquatic Club 2:55.37 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
661Harper Pantera 11 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:55.39 1/20/24 BY January Wint
662Saoirse Hagstrom 12 Billings YMCA 2:55.54 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
663Zoe Healey 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:55.71 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
664Aria Krenelka 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:55.88 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
665Dakota Bolthouse 11 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:56.10 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
666Cambria Jenkins 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:56.11 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
667Emilia Veatch 11 Cascade Swim Club 2:56.43 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
668Ellie Zhao 12 Wave Aquatics 2:56.44 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
669Melody Proudfoot 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:56.48 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
670Allison Skjold 11 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:56.75 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
671Charlotte Clute 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:56.79 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
672Siya Gupta 12 West Coast Aquatics 2:56.89 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
673Lillian Fernandez 11 Issaquah Swim Team 2:57.01 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
674Odessa Falaminiano 11 King Aquatic Club 2:57.11 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
675Sammie Hillberry 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:57.16 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
676Bailey Terzi 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 2:57.24 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
677Nora Corelis 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:57.30 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
678Zoe Van Zee 11 Forest Grove Swim Clu 2:57.40 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
679Zoe Whalen 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:57.44 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
680Sammy Furre 11 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:57.60 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
681Layla Glover 11 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:57.65 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
682Anita Lobo-Crate 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:57.66 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
683Grace Seeberger 12 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:57.79 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
684Emma Clarke 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:57.93 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
685Bronwen Wilkins 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:58.35 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
686Abigail Cimprich 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:58.37 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
687Charlotte Wallgren 11 University Place Aqua 2:58.41 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
688Ferris Sellers 12 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:58.50 3/09/24 WL Construction
689Maddie Aberasturi 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:58.51 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
690Kaylee DeBolt 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:58.54 1/06/24 January Storm
691Marisa James 11 Billings YMCA 2:58.67 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
692Savannah Rosen 11 Silver Falls Rapids Y 2:58.69 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
693Alina Karptsova 12 Wave Aquatics 2:58.73 1/20/24 PN Wave January
694Mira Seidel 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:58.73 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
695Nika Svirydovich 11 Wave Aquatics 2:58.91 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
696Chloe Johnson 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:58.92 1/27/24 Winter Open
697Anishi Singh 12 Wave Aquatics 2:59.05 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
698Ryah Nordell 12 Bend Swim Club 2:59.07 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
699Rylee Johnson 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:59.08 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
700Logan Greiner 11 Bend Swim Club 2:59.29 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
701Makayla Briscoe 12 Billings Aquatic Club 2:59.40 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
702Sienna Justus 11 Seattle Metropolitan 2:59.47 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
703Victoria Arena 11 Wave Aquatics 2:59.49 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
704Isabelle Min 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:59.80 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
705Meta Staub 12 Metro Aquatics 2:59.86 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
706Helene Goddard 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:59.96 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
707Lily Sykes 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:00.05 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
708Emma Bowles 12 Caldwell Swim Club 3:00.08 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
709Adelina Dawson 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:00.13 1/27/24 Winter Open
710Jenny Crawford 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:00.30 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
711Maya Brisack 11 Legacy Aquatics 3:00.32 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
712Isla Thatcher 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:00.44 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
713Genesis Lopez 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:00.65 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
714Emmalee Stewart 12 Mighty Marlins Swim C 3:00.69 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
715Miki Tally 12 Unattached 3:00.98 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
716Eva Llona 11 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:01.12 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
717Maya Maldonado 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:01.14 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
718Ruby Stone 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:01.18 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
719Kennedy Degerness 12 Sea Lions Swim Team 3:01.24 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
720Audrey Spear 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 3:01.47 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
721Ellieona Calhoun 12 River Road Swim Team 3:01.56 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
722Jessica Hulburt 11 Albany Aquatics Assoc 3:01.57 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
723Ezzy Liffmann 11 Seattle Metropolitan 3:01.62 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
724Emily Tippery 12 Legacy Aquatics 3:01.73 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
725Shannon Riplinger 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:01.77 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
726Chelsea Hill 12 Pro Swimming 3:01.94 11/03/23 PN PRO November
727Elena Frankel 12 The Dolphins Swim Tea 3:02.18 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
728Daria Zybina 12 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:02.29 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
729Sofia Cantele 11 Issaquah Swim Team 3:02.49 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
730Emmaline Bunch 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:02.56 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
731Esther Cavanaugh 12 Legacy Aquatics 3:02.65 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
732Hansitha Yalamarthi 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:02.82 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
733Heidi Posenjak 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 3:02.89 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
734Viktoriia Iakovleva 12 Wave Aquatics 3:02.93 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
735Zoe Santistevan 11 Magic Valley Marlins 3:02.96 12/11/23 SR Christmas In
736Miya Beaufort 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:03.00 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
737Audrey Chiotti 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:03.20 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
738Lea King 11 Issaquah Swim Team 3:03.27 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
739Stella Chiappisi 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:03.35 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
740Teagan Walsh 11 La Grande Swim Club 3:03.45 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
741Kennessy Sanchez 11 Columbia River Swim T 3:03.54 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
742Mira Arora 11 Pro Swimming 3:03.76 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
743Michayla Tindal 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 3:03.80 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
744Josefine Fitts 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 3:03.83 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
745Jane McCullough 12 Seattle Metropolitan 3:04.75 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
746Daphney Flores 11 Legacy Aquatics 3:04.82 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
747Grace Carnwath 12 Bozeman Brookies 3:04.85 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
748Anika Konapala 12 Issaquah Swim Team 3:04.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
749Vivian Tighe 11 Cascade Swim Club 3:04.98 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
750Aspen Bonaminio 11 Nampa Swim Team 3:05.07 4/06/24 SR April Pools
751Beth Towell 11 Canby Swim Club 3:05.24 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
752Gioia Russo 11 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:05.25 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
753Kathryn Kaelin 12 McMinnville Swim Club 3:05.31 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
754Elizabeth Rauber 11 Bend Swim Club 3:05.53 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
755Alice Gibbons 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:05.61 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
756Burtis Burtis 11 Lewis Clark Neptune S 3:05.64 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
757Justina Bendig 11 Cascade Swim Club 3:05.65 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
758Etta Engstrom 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:05.93 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
759Caroline Hill 11 Velocity Swimming 3:05.96 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
760Eleanor Bannon 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:06.05 3/09/24 WL Construction
761Ronny Labrousse 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 3:06.06 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
762Katie Anderson 11 Cascade Swim Club 3:06.22 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
763Maren Leonard 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:06.24 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
764Prisha Mody 11 Issaquah Swim Team 3:06.25 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
765Natalie Redden 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 3:06.35 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
766Adley Toombs 11 Salem Swim Club 3:06.48 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
767Collette Anderson 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:06.81 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
768Mercedes Boehnke 11 Missoula Aquatic Club 3:06.81 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
769Ellaweise Ruebush 11 Bremerton YMCA 3:06.85 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
770Lily Ramirez Luglan 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 3:06.91 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
771Ella Richardson 11 Valley Aquatics 3:06.99 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
772Piper Pedersen 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:07.01 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
773Avery Neice 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:07.20 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
774Claire Thomson 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:07.32 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
775Violet Deidrick 12 Boise Swim Club 3:07.38 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
776Roxy Sternberg 11 Issaquah Swim Team 3:07.42 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
777Lily Zion 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:07.49 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
778Emalina Shaub 12 Billings YMCA 3:07.62 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
779Maya Holding 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:07.75 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
780Jenna Enoki 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:07.86 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
781Esha Bhatia 11 Wave Aquatics 3:07.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
782Caylyn Werp 11 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:07.97 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
783Emmy Meckel 11 Columbia River Swim T 3:08.02 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
784Minaal Martin 12 Velocity Swimming 3:08.07 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
785Carmen Fairbanks 12 Roseburg Y Swim Team 3:08.16 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
786Malee Conley 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:08.31 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
787Alice Masiello 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 3:08.45 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
788Valeria Estrada Pena 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:08.48 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
789Lily Yost 11 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:08.49 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
790Teagan Harbolt 12 South Coast Aquatic T 3:08.61 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
791Ria Prashant 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:08.74 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
792Miller Kimball 12 Excel Swim Club 3:08.81 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
793Liliana Withee 12 McMinnville Swim Club 3:08.82 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
794Ava Wright 11 Mighty Marlins Swim C 3:09.17 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
795McKinzie Grogan 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 3:09.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
796Audrey Baker 11 Helena Dolphins Swim 3:09.44 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
797Adwita Raman 12 Wave Aquatics 3:09.45 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
798Chelsea Shen 11 Issaquah Swim Team 3:09.61 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
799Persephone Brookfield 12 Sweet Home Swim Club 3:09.83 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
800Lilly McDonough 11 Issaquah Swim Team 3:09.98 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
801Suraya Jeffreys 12 Cascade Swim Club 3:10.13 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
802Lindsey Caruso 12 Wave Aquatics 3:10.14 10/15/23 PN WAVE October
803Elena Smith 12 South Snohomish Co. D 3:10.23 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
804Ocean Clark 11 Walla Walla Swim Club 3:10.27 1/06/24 January Storm
805Sofie Warack 11 Bremerton YMCA 3:10.28 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
806Saanvi Singh 11 Pro Swimming 3:10.54 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
807Sidney Roberts 11 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:10.65 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
808Bailey Nordyke 11 Valley Aquatics 3:10.67 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
809Mary Brown 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 3:10.72 11/10/23 Adam England Me
810Lily Holdsworth 12 Valley Aquatics 3:11.11 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
811Fia Sorenson 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:11.23 11/10/23 Adam England Me
812Kinslee Pershing 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:11.44 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
813Evelyn Snider 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:11.46 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
814Kendyl McCammon 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:11.59 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
815Brenton Preuit 11 Issaquah Swim Team 3:11.96 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
816Evalyn Stopoulos 11 Columbia River Swim T 3:12.04 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
817Alisa Shlykovich 11 Issaquah Swim Team 3:12.19 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
818Geneveve Entler-Woods 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:12.54 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
819Avery Acheson 11 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:12.62 1/27/24 Winter Open
820Nora Kosena 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:13.00 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
821Katherine Yi 11 Wave Aquatics 3:13.32 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
822Brooklyn Goins 11 River Road Swim Team 3:13.41 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
823Molly Mongrain 12 Cascade Swim Club 3:13.46 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
824Hana Burlinson 11 Cascade Swim Club 3:13.51 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
825Hadara Garcia Villafuerte 12 McMinnville Swim Club 3:13.52 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
826Gracie Hatfield 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:13.79 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
827Olivia Elia 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:13.86 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
828Caleigh Fetz 11 Great Falls Swim Team 3:14.10 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
829Margaret James 11 Storm Aquatics Swim T 3:14.18 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
830Marlo Roderick 12 Seattle Metropolitan 3:14.32 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
831Ava Center 11 Manta Ray Aquatics 3:14.54 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
832April Meyer 11 Billings YMCA 3:14.86 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
833Audrey Williams 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:14.91 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
834Claire Olsen 11 Wave Aquatics 3:15.10 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
835Ainsley Figueroa 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:15.25 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
836Anshetha Sabanand 11 Issaquah Swim Team 3:15.57 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
837Cadence Mills 12 Baker YMCA Swim Team 3:15.93 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
838Anna Sorenson 11 Bend Swim Club 3:15.93 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
839Ama Cobbinah 11 Chehalem Swim Team 3:16.73 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
840Maraya Madsen 11 Forest Grove Swim Clu 3:16.89 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
841Emma Sabin 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:17.37 4/06/24 SR April Pools
842Eva Jepsen 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:17.44 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
843Tamar Mardiks Rappaport 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 3:17.66 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
844Siggie Vekved 11 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:17.70 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
845Alice Snyder 12 Legacy Aquatics 3:17.81 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
846Ida Peterson 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 3:17.92 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
847Madison Lumber 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:17.99 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
848Hadley Gottheiner 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:18.04 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
849Sophie Thao 11 Mjcc Stingrays 3:18.06 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
850Rose Cerretani 11 Puget Sound Swim Club 3:18.07 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
851Olivia Herwy 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:18.47 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
852Madeleine Dowdle 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 3:18.49 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
853Amelynn Goh 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:18.56 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
854Amelia Casey 11 Bremerton YMCA 3:18.62 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
855Barbara Cline 11 Forest Grove Swim Clu 3:18.70 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
856Edyn Straw 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 3:18.99 11/10/23 Adam England Me
857Isabelle Villeneuve 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:19.10 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
858Katie Konecny 11 Valley Aquatics 3:19.14 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
859Ailana Koropchak 11 Pro Swimming 3:19.68 11/03/23 PN PRO November
860Juniper Sendre-Mccarthy 12 Portland Aquatic Club 3:20.05 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
861Anya Montgomery 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:20.37 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
862Parker Carlson 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 3:20.82 11/10/23 Adam England Me
863Lyla Kathol 12 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 3:20.99 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
864Yuna Kim 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 3:21.25 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
865Ari Wright 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 3:21.34 11/10/23 Adam England Me
866Alice Vitalli Raffaine 11 Pro Swimming 3:22.04 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
867Jarah Hickman 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:22.17 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
868Sophia Micle 11 Pro Swimming 3:22.47 11/03/23 PN PRO November
869Amber Jiang 11 Pro Swimming 3:22.56 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
870Karissa Healey 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 3:22.63 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
871Anaiyah Johnson 12 Seattle Metropolitan 3:22.71 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
872Micah Schandelson 11 Great Falls Swim Team 3:22.77 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
873Luciana Duncan 11 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:22.84 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
874Kate Fuller 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 3:23.08 11/10/23 Adam England Me
875Alexis Lipke 11 VillaSport Swim Team 3:23.21 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
876June Nelson 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:23.27 11/10/23 Adam England Me
877Bridget Rosemary 11 Bozeman Brookies 3:23.42 1/20/24 BY January Wint
878Mia McPherson 12 Cascade Swim Club 3:23.46 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
879Joy Millikan 11 Bend Swim Club 3:23.56 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
880Xyleena Bigley 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:23.58 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
881River Le'Engel 11 Portland Aquatic Club 3:24.18 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
882Aimee Yang 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:24.55 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
883Tl Richmond 12 Velocity Swimming 3:25.73 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
884Anggie Grames 12 King Aquatic Club 3:25.83 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
885Grayson Williams 12 Puget Sound Swim Club 3:26.09 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
886Makenna Gross 12 Cascade Swim Club 3:26.12 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
887Cecily Osborne 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:26.20 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
888Raegan Linkemyer 11 Puget Sound Swim Club 3:26.72 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
889Sawyer Sleeman 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:26.74 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
890Aanvi Singh 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:27.21 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
891Rutuja Sane 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:27.56 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
892Sharon Crick 11 Pro Swimming 3:27.76 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
893Hailey Mackie 11 Bremerton YMCA 3:27.95 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
894Aanya Sharan 11 Wave Aquatics 3:28.33 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
895Amelia Short 11 VillaSport Swim Team 3:28.52 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
896Vivian Xiang 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 3:28.69 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
897Ellie Wilson 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:28.87 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
898Anika Arvan 11 Wave Aquatics 3:28.91 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
899Eva Nixon 12 Portland Aquatic Club 3:29.32 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
900Yueyan Wang 12 Wave Aquatics 3:29.44 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
901Evelyn Nelson 11 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 3:29.85 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
902Pilar Bouroncle 11 Excel Swim Club 3:30.27 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
903Penelope Slackman 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:30.57 11/10/23 Adam England Me
904Elliot Mize 12 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:30.82 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
905Amara Holmbeck 11 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:30.92 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
906Emiliana Albritton 11 Legacy Aquatics 3:30.99 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
907Charlotte Kaul 11 Valley Aquatics 3:31.50 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
908Olivia Tebo 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:32.27 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
909Prisha Ahuja 11 Wave Aquatics 3:33.04 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
910Lillianne Weaver 11 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:33.65 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
911Andrea Shover 11 Portland Aquatic Club 3:33.80 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
912Emma Tran 12 Port Angeles Swim Clu 3:33.84 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
913Brooklyn Ahrens 11 Poseidon Aquatic Club 3:34.11 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
914Serena Tang 12 Wave Aquatics 3:34.31 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
915Elise Gerber 11 The Dolphins Swim Tea 3:34.56 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
916Amelia Lair 11 La Grande Swim Club 3:34.90 1/06/24 January Storm
917Kadie Whall 11 Mighty Marlins Swim C 3:35.34 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
918Liliy Anderson 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:35.39 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
919Grace Mullen 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:35.90 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
920Arianna Burdge-Malin 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:36.07 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
921Mehar Kapoor 11 Issaquah Swim Team 3:36.55 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
922Chloe Bingham 12 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 3:37.29 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
923Lily Darrah 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:37.41 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
924Skyler Smith 11 Lewis Clark Neptune S 3:38.26 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
925Ellie Whisenhunt 11 Bozeman Brookies 3:38.35 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
926Annabelle Lundy 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:38.61 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
927Whitley Gunderson 11 La Grande Swim Club 3:39.15 1/06/24 January Storm
928Aliya Sokora 11 King Aquatic Club 3:39.28 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
929Iris Harris 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:39.71 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
930Taylor Krebs 12 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 3:39.92 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
931Emily Young 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:40.26 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
932Olivia Wu 11 Wave Aquatics 3:43.40 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
933Grace Gillum 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:44.06 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
934Eva Singh 11 Pro Swimming 3:45.07 11/03/23 PN PRO November
935Norah Warner 12 Legacy Aquatics 3:45.63 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
936Noelle Park 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:46.01 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
937Piper Meier 11 Wave Aquatics 3:48.84 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
938Ellory Neubert 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:49.23 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
939Tekiya Hitchcock 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:51.58 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
940Mackenzie Morehouse 11 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:51.67 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
941Ophelia Berry 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:52.01 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
942Aly Gardner 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 3:53.55 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
943Kalleigh Irvine 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 3:54.46 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
944Sophia Butterfield 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:56.90 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
945Ava Gardner 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 3:58.73 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
946Mira Knowles 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:58.87 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
947Lily Coppa 12 Cascade Swim Club 3:59.44 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
948Abby Windsor 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 4:00.39 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
949Cora Bishop 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 4:04.47 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
950Madison McCluskey-Snyder 11 Bremerton YMCA 4:04.81 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
951Charlotte Leavitt 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 4:05.62 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
952Aynslee Burger 11 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 4:08.16 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
953Emily Plett 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 4:13.43 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
954Anwen Burin 12 Storm Aquatics Swim T 4:16.84 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
955Giselle Banda 12 Storm Aquatics Swim T 4:17.26 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
956Aretta Stoddart 11 Canby Swim Club 4:17.27 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
957Autumn Hoff 11 Billings Aquatic Club 4:22.69 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application