Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
50 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Nereia Arriaza-Tuel 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 30.13 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
2Mila Zhang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 31.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
3Blakely Biege 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 32.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
4Kaia Lyons 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 32.12 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
5Annie Wang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 32.23 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
6Annika Huang 12 Bend Swim Club 32.35 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
7Maia Maganito 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 32.46 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
8Sophia Liang 11 Pro Swimming 32.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
9Jessica Li 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 32.69 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
10Stella Wang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 32.89 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
11Nona Jackson 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 33.06 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
12Julia Kim 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 33.12 11/18/23 PN November AGI
13Rylee DuPont 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 33.18 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
14Emma Slagle 12 University Place Aqua 33.26 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
15Natalie Pop 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 33.29 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
16Brienne Chamberland 12 Rogue Rapids 33.42 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
17Ellie Field 12 King Aquatic Club 33.68 2/23/24 PN February Age
18Violette Schindler 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 33.69 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
19Piper Engledow 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 33.75 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
20Stella Arthiabah 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 33.82 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
21Scarlett Lishka 12 Legacy Aquatics 33.88 12/17/23 Legacy December
22Kaylan Li 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 34.03 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
23Audrey Fisher 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 34.10 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
24Cordelia White 12 Seattle Metropolitan 34.18 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
25Navya Sainani 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 34.34 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
26Brooklyn Lang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 34.36 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
27Natalie Chang 11 Excel Swim Club 34.36 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
28Bea Liu 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 34.50 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
29Clara Jones 12 Seattle Metropolitan 34.51 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
30Tessa Hurguy 12 University Place Aqua 34.52 2/23/24 PN February Age
31Sophia Chiang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 34.73 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
32Sophia Evers 12 University Place Aqua 34.76 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
33Claire Gao 12 Wave Aquatics 34.80 11/18/23 PN November AGI
34Audrey Welfare 12 King Aquatic Club 34.92 12/14/23 PN Washington S
35Olivia Henaire 11 Wave Aquatics 34.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
36Alondra Morales 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 35.04 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
37Lasya Viswanadham 12 Wave Aquatics 35.05 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
38Emma Li 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 35.16 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
39Paige Williams 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 35.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
40Julia Desjardien 12 Cascade Swim Club 35.16 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
41Anju Lee 11 West Coast Aquatics 35.19 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
42Dami Jung 12 Wave Aquatics 35.24 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
43Samantha Koch 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 35.24 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
44Yibei Shi 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 35.25 2/23/24 PN February Age
45Alice Shang 11 Seattle Metropolitan 35.29 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
46Freya Kiley 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 35.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
47Sophie Nwapa 12 West Coast Aquatics 35.46 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
48Adi Croasmun 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.46 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
49Claire Chen 11 Walla Walla Swim Club 35.55 1/06/24 January Storm
50Kathryn Blume 12 Seattle Metropolitan 35.57 2/23/24 PN February Age
51Clara Penny 12 Portland Aquatic Club 35.58 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
52Faith Knoeppel 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 35.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
53Addison Selby 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 35.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
54Reagan Herchold 12 Metro Aquatics 35.74 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
55Elliana Lam 12 StingRay Swim Team 35.74 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
56Lilly Thost 11 Redmond Aquatic Club 35.76 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
57Emily Garcia 11 West Coast Aquatics 35.79 11/18/23 PN November AGI
58Hanna Park 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 35.79 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
59Harper Rich 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 35.93 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
60Jamison Howell 12 Seattle Metropolitan 35.93 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
61Lydia Kalinda-Melcher 12 Portland Aquatic Club 35.94 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
62Presley Schmidt 12 Legacy Aquatics 35.96 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
63Yihan Lian 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 36.03 2/23/24 PN February Age
64Della Lafferty 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 36.17 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
65Olivia Yen 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 36.17 2/23/24 PN February Age
66Arya Tapania 12 West Coast Aquatics 36.23 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
67Evie Chen 12 Seattle Metropolitan 36.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
68Kennedy Skidds 12 Valley Aquatics 36.30 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
69Annabelle Metzgar 12 King Aquatic Club 36.31 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
70Charlotte Li 11 West Coast Aquatics 36.35 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
71Lexi Coates 12 Cascade Swim Club 36.41 2/23/24 PN February Age
72Lana Kwon 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 36.43 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
73Alena Shao 11 Seattle Metropolitan 36.52 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
74Alex Trubachov 12 Pro Swimming 36.60 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
75Amelia Koza 12 La Grande Swim Club 36.61 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
76Cici Li 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 36.61 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
77Ragen Whelan 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 36.66 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
78Amy Zhang 11 Issaquah Swim Team 36.66 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
79Hannah Vu 12 Seattle Metropolitan 36.67 2/23/24 PN February Age
80Claire Horton 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 36.70 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
81Irene Qu 12 Wave Aquatics 36.71 2/23/24 PN February Age
82Peyton Middlestadt 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 36.75 3/09/24 WL Construction
83Chloe Yang 12 Pro Swimming 36.76 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
84Greta Knowles 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 36.78 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
85Alyssa Edwards 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 36.82 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
86Naya Kavlakov 12 Issaquah Swim Team 36.82 2/04/24 PN IST February
87Daphne Maruki 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 36.86 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
88Shelby Munds 11 Legacy Aquatics 36.87 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
89Khloe Nguyen 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 36.89 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
90Ariah Winter 12 Portland Aquatic Club 36.89 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
91Chelsea Zhu 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 36.89 2/23/24 PN February Age
92Violet Perry 11 Cascade Swim Club 36.91 2/23/24 PN February Age
93Steffi Delacruz 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 36.93 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
94Natalie Gunderson 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 37.00 1/27/24 Winter Open
95Ellie Clines 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 37.02 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
96Eloise McPhillips 12 McMinnville Swim Club 37.08 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
97Jenny Zhao 12 Seattle Metropolitan 37.11 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
98Yuna Seavey 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 37.15 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
99Elsa Nave 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 37.16 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
100Leah De la Harpe 12 Bend Swim Club 37.20 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
101Claire Oh 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 37.25 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
102Ziva Fingerhut 12 Bend Swim Club 37.29 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
103Lola Cheng 12 Wave Aquatics 37.30 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
104Madelyn Sanders 11 Bend Swim Club 37.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
105Leilani Kamei 12 Superior Aquatics 37.34 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
106Lucia Cass 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 37.36 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
107Annabelle Zhang 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 37.37 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
108Sofia Svyrydenko 12 Issaquah Swim Team 37.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
109Callie Blackhurst 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 37.42 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
110Lauren Huddy 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 37.44 2/23/24 PN February Age
111Violette Gomes 12 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 37.48 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
112Presley Handly 12 Seattle Metropolitan 37.48 2/23/24 PN February Age
113Emmy Abdelrahman 11 Seattle Metropolitan 37.52 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
114Katya Boon-Bystrova 12 King Aquatic Club 37.54 2/23/24 PN February Age
115Fiona Livingston 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 37.55 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
116Evey Bernier 11 Seattle Metropolitan 37.55 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
117Myelle Jensen 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 37.56 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
118Ellie Ruth 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 37.56 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
119Phoebe Wolochuk 12 Stayton Manta Rays In 37.57 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
120Lily Dotter 11 Glacier Aquatic Club 37.58 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
121Wila Wang 11 Seattle Metropolitan 37.63 11/18/23 PN November AGI
122Rebecca Huang 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 37.64 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
123Skyla Chen 12 Newport Swim Team 37.66 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
124Harper Desjardien 12 Cascade Swim Club 37.70 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
125Miyako Matsuno 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 37.71 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
126Iris Pierce 11 Seattle Metropolitan 37.75 2/23/24 PN February Age
127Lola Fisher 12 Bend Swim Club 37.76 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
128Katie Garyfallou 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 37.79 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
129Camila Romero 11 Tornadoes Swim Team 37.80 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
130Olivia Liu 11 Wave Aquatics 37.81 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
131Juliet Passanisi 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 37.85 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
132Aspen Thomas 12 Bend Swim Club 37.88 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
133Jocelynne Starr 12 Beaverton Area Aquati 37.90 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
134Raha Gharaei 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 37.98 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
135Nuoyi Jian 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 38.01 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
136Maria Marlow 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 38.03 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
137Evelyn Fisher 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 38.05 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
138Betsey Pederson 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 38.08 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
139Cleopatra Schmidt 11 Cougar Aquatics 38.08 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
140Charlotte Walsh 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 38.09 2/23/24 PN February Age
141Eleanor Strow 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 38.13 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
142Emma Montgomery 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 38.14 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
143Jazzy Nelson 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 38.14 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
144Wren Hoffman 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 38.15 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
145Camille Pruner 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 38.22 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
146Brielle Schmidt 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 38.23 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
147Mirabelle Morgan 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 38.23 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
148Zoe Luo 12 West Coast Aquatics 38.27 11/18/23 PN November AGI
149Emma Miller 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 38.29 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
150Rachael Rose 12 Wave Aquatics 38.29 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
151Charlotte Arai 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 38.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
152Hannah Li 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 38.34 11/18/23 PN November AGI
153Kaylee Lovrien 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 38.35 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
154Kenedee Hillis 11 King Aquatic Club 38.36 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
155Satsuki Koch 12 Legacy Aquatics 38.37 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
156Mia Song 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 38.41 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
157Brianna Zhang 12 Eastside Aquatic Swim 38.44 2/23/24 PN February Age
158Mckenna Howe 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 38.44 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
159Natalie Ralphs 12 Issaquah Swim Team 38.45 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
160Liena Titensky 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 38.45 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
161Alia Khaldi 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 38.46 11/18/23 PN November AGI
162Sydney Robinson 12 Legacy Aquatics 38.47 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
163Payson Johns 12 Portneuf Valley Swim 38.48 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
164Bethany Koehler 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 38.49 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
165Sheyne Martin 11 Seattle Metropolitan 38.54 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
166Kylie Brown 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 38.55 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
167Mila Alkhazov 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 38.57 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
168Naomi Lin 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 38.57 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
169Ashleen Tsui 12 Eastside Aquatic Swim 38.61 2/23/24 PN February Age
170Nika Svirydovich 11 Wave Aquatics 38.61 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
171Anabelle Nance 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 38.63 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
172Kyra Yuan 12 Wave Aquatics 38.64 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
173Gigi Valle 12 University Place Aqua 38.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
174Danni Schommer Ceja 11 Legacy Aquatics 38.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
175Anna Zhang 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 38.67 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
176Addy Breamer 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 38.68 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
177Avery Stender 12 Seattle Metropolitan 38.68 11/18/23 PN November AGI
178Aria Michael 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 38.69 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
179Kaia Bigelow 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 38.73 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
180Ayana Winter 12 Portland Aquatic Club 38.76 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
181Ryleigh Chase 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 38.78 2/12/24 MYST MAC Time T
182Madeleine Miller 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 38.80 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
183Addison Soder 12 Roseburg Y Swim Team 38.81 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
184Kailee Sullivan 12 Roseburg Y Swim Team 38.81 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
185Anushka Vaiti 11 Pro Swimming 38.84 2/23/24 PN February Age
186Harper Sibson 12 Glacier Aquatic Club 38.89 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
187Caroline McConnell 11 King Aquatic Club 38.91 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
188Ruby Cretin 12 South Snohomish Co. D 38.94 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
189Mia Tuntikanokporn 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 38.94 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
190Violeta Prieto 11 Seattle Metropolitan 38.96 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
191Lexi Borus 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 38.98 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
192Suri Song 11 Seattle Metropolitan 38.99 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
193Claire Clark 12 Issaquah Swim Team 39.00 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
194Adalie Grochowski 12 Butte YMCA Swim Club 39.01 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
195Devin Kwan 12 StingRay Swim Team 39.01 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
196Scarlet Wille 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 39.02 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
197Sydney Jackson 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 39.03 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
198Milly Lewis 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 39.03 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
199Ayumi Strong 12 Helena Dolphins Swim 39.03 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
200Lexie Alot 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 39.04 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
201Bly Downey 11 Seattle Metropolitan 39.07 2/23/24 PN February Age
202Masae Hung 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.11 11/18/23 PN November AGI
203Mia Tuntikanokporn 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.12 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
204Lasini Jayasingha 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 39.17 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
205Luna McMahon 11 Gold's Aquatics Club 39.19 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
206Maya Mitchell 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 39.20 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
207Anna Erickson 11 Excel Swim Club 39.22 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
208Annie Mason 11 Seattle Metropolitan 39.22 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
209Emily Jensen 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.27 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
210Soleil Rubido 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 39.28 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
211Ellen Feng 11 Wave Aquatics 39.30 2/23/24 PN February Age
212Preita Sanders 12 King Aquatic Club 39.32 11/18/23 PN November AGI
213Cate Graham 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 39.34 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
214Aika Ratchford 11 VillaSport Swim Team 39.35 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
215Ava Lopez 11 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 39.35 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
216Alissa Nesterenko 12 Eastside Aquatic Swim 39.36 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
217Shelby Bahe 12 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 39.38 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
218Gabby Wojdak 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.40 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
219Sawyer Couty 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 39.42 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
220Bryher Fitzpatrick 12 Butte YMCA Swim Club 39.46 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
221Olivia Tebo 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 39.49 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
222Agapi Voulgarakis 11 Cougar Aquatics 39.52 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
223Callie Fox 12 La Grande Swim Club 39.55 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
224Nemjor Dahkum 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 39.56 3/09/24 WL Construction
225Arabella Chhim 12 Valley Aquatics 39.58 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
226Peyton Hutton 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 39.59 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
227Jane Jackman 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 39.60 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
228Bailey Briggs 11 Superior Aquatics 39.62 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
229Audrianna Nguyen 12 King Aquatic Club 39.62 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
230Mia Tuntikanokporn 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.62 2/23/24 PN February Age
231Nancy Kennedy 11 Excel Swim Club 39.63 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
232Claire Tan 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.66 2/23/24 PN February Age
233Sheyne Martin 11 Seattle Metropolitan 39.69 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
234Claire Wang 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 39.70 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
235Kate Stanley 12 Seattle Metropolitan 39.70 11/18/23 PN November AGI
236Anna Becerra 12 West Coast Aquatics 39.74 11/18/23 PN November AGI
237Charlotte Hill 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 39.76 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
238Jacey Ly 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 39.76 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
239Audrey Huebner 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 39.78 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
240Noryang Noryang 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 39.78 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
241Paige Nielson 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 39.79 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
242Annie McGuff 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 39.79 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
243Kamilla Bugaitsova 12 Wave Aquatics 39.80 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
244Isabella Chen 11 Pro Swimming 39.81 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
245Willa Bang-Knudsen 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 39.83 9/16/23 PN BISC Blue &
246Anna Nguyen 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 39.85 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
247Oli Huang 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 39.86 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
248Eastyn Yuhas 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 39.87 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
249Helen Rosenberg 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 39.88 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
250Sammy Furre 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 39.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
251Caroline Sullivan 11 Velocity Swimming 39.95 1/27/24 Winter Open
252Taylor Thompson 12 West Coast Aquatics 40.01 11/18/23 PN November AGI
253Emma Bowles 12 Caldwell Swim Club 40.02 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
254Alishba Farooqi 12 Pro Swimming 40.03 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
255Alivia Storms 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 40.04 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
256Gwen Dillstrom 12 Excel Swim Club 40.04 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
257Emily Malella 11 Ellensburg Area Swim 40.05 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
258Callie Temple 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 40.06 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
259Anastasia Karagiorgos 12 Pro Swimming 40.10 2/04/24 PN IST February
260Grace Zhang 11 Wave Aquatics 40.11 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
261Emerson Switaj 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 40.11 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
262Camryn Fitzgerald 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 40.15 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
263Molly Akers 12 Seattle Metropolitan 40.15 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
264Brody Dube 12 Unattached 40.16 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
265Pippa Lorence 12 University Place Aqua 40.17 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
266Chloe Zhang 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 40.18 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
267Claire Howard 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 40.19 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
268Kenzie Mendonca 12 McMinnville Swim Club 40.20 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
269Lucy Broyles 11 Wave Aquatics 40.20 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
270Karsyn Demaray 12 Columbia River Swim T 40.21 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
271Mikaila Wuttig 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 40.21 1/27/24 Winter Open
272Nora Davis 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 40.23 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
273Beata Sobol 12 Wave Aquatics 40.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
274Quinn McCullough 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 40.27 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
275Audrey Chiotti 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 40.29 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
276Radka Janout 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 40.29 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
277Addy Stephens 12 Albany Aquatics Assoc 40.33 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
278Mia Weil 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 40.34 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
279Charlotte McMichael 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 40.35 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
280Taylor Daniel 12 Voltage Swim Team 40.35 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
281Vivian Niesley 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 40.35 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
282Halle Bidus 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 40.36 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
283Hannah Lynch 11 La Grande Swim Club 40.37 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
284Abigail Lapham 12 Pro Swimming 40.38 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
285Sophie Torpy 12 Eastside Aquatic Swim 40.39 2/23/24 PN February Age
286Charlotte Yamamoto 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 40.41 2/23/24 PN February Age
287Anne Jackman 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 40.44 2/23/24 PN February Age
288Serena Zhang 11 Wave Aquatics 40.45 2/23/24 PN February Age
289Annalise Arnold 12 Legacy Aquatics 40.46 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
290Teneya Villanueva 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 40.47 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
291Maria Kokhan 11 Wave Aquatics 40.51 2/23/24 PN February Age
292Pris Sokolowski 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 40.53 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
293Anastasiya Klimova 11 Pro Swimming 40.55 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
294Quinn Hanley 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 40.57 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
295Ada Green 12 Pro Swimming 40.58 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
296Ami Farmer 11 Bremerton YMCA 40.59 10/21/23 PSSA Autumn Lea
297Pepper Giffin-McCaslin 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 40.60 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
298Isabel Liljestrand 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 40.61 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
299Priya Sanders 11 King Aquatic Club 40.67 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
300Eliana Headley 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 40.68 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
301Tori Del Castillo 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 40.68 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
302Yixuan Cheong 12 Issaquah Swim Team 40.68 11/18/23 PN November AGI
303Isla Miller 12 Columbia River Swim T 40.70 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
304Gia Radlinski 12 Portland Aquatic Club 40.70 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
305Charlotte Sicard 12 VillaSport Swim Team 40.72 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
306Harper Vance 12 Puget Sound Swim Club 40.74 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
307Lyla Pearson 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 40.74 2/23/24 PN February Age
308Senuri Hewage 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 40.74 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
309Peyton Pronovost 12 Legacy Aquatics 40.75 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
310Esme Mirabueno 11 Cascade Swim Club 40.77 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
311Ana Dobos 11 Mjcc Stingrays 40.78 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
312Mia Sivadasan 12 Issaquah Swim Team 40.79 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
313Addie Hagedorn 12 Legacy Aquatics 40.82 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
314Ellinor Stuart 11 Issaquah Swim Team 40.84 2/04/24 PN IST February
315Colbie Jessup 12 Bend Swim Club 40.84 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
316Emma Abel 12 Legacy Aquatics 40.85 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
317Ingrid Olson 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 40.87 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
318Helene Goddard 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 40.89 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
319Kendall Garka 11 StingRay Swim Team 40.93 11/18/23 PN November AGI
320Sanvi Shrivastava 12 Wave Aquatics 40.94 11/18/23 PN November AGI
321Tiya More 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 40.96 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
322Angelina Jing 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 41.00 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
323Sienna Garcia 11 Caldwell Swim Club 41.03 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
324Maria Dmitrieva 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 41.03 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
325Peyton Coleman 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 41.05 11/18/23 PN November AGI
326Mia Vander Mey 12 Issaquah Swim Team 41.06 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
327Sasha Tabachnick 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 41.08 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
328Dalia Golubtsov 11 Cascade Swim Club 41.11 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
329Ela Chabuk 12 Legacy Aquatics 41.11 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
330Charlotte Binder 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 41.13 1/20/24 BY January Wint
331Alice Matsumoto 11 Excel Swim Club 41.13 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
332Lila Heinzerling 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 41.17 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
333Sydney Burke 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 41.17 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
334Bianca Henderson 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 41.17 2/23/24 PN February Age
335Adelaide Gruenberg 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 41.19 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
336Faith Adamson 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 41.20 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
337Lola Jasperson 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 41.22 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
338Makenzie Howe 12 University Place Aqua 41.25 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
339Parnia Gharaei 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 41.30 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
340Lexi Jensen 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 41.31 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
341Kt Quarterman 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 41.31 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
342Hanne Bang-Knudsen 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 41.32 9/16/23 PN PPST WSound
343Jayda Comer 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 41.32 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
344Simone Sellhorn 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 41.33 2/23/24 PN February Age
345Olivia Sun 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 41.34 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
346Ali Walker 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 41.34 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
347Hailey Chiu 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 41.35 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
348Sophie Myrick 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 41.36 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
349Nika Deitz 12 University Place Aqua 41.42 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
350Baylee Crater 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 41.43 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
351Natalie Neyhart 11 Seattle Metropolitan 41.44 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
352Lydia Liu 12 Wave Aquatics 41.46 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
353Amelia Zanes 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 41.47 1/06/24 January Storm
354Palak Kuntulu 11 King Aquatic Club 41.48 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
355Lila Goodall 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 41.49 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
356Muen Miao 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 41.50 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
357Elise Woodworth 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 41.51 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
358Emilie Alvarez 12 Superior Aquatics 41.54 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
359Taylor Amidon 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 41.55 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
360Lauren Diffenderfer 12 Valley Aquatics 41.55 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
361Claire Ballard 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 41.56 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
362Molly Dong 12 Pro Swimming 41.59 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
363Maanya Mittal 11 Rogue Rapids 41.59 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
364Kit Kusak 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 41.59 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
365Adelina Jeyaseelan 12 Seattle Metropolitan 41.60 2/23/24 PN February Age
366Jenny Crawford 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 41.61 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
367Stella Chiappisi 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 41.65 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
368Vivienne Martin 12 Cascade Swim Club 41.65 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
369Georgia Hartman 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 41.68 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
370Leila Roddy 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 41.68 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
371Ruby Ruhl 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 41.73 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
372Eleanor Bannon 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 41.73 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
373Olivia Schultz 12 Sea Lions Swim Team 41.74 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
374Julia Hanson 12 Issaquah Swim Team 41.79 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
375Ruth Murphy 11 Bozeman Brookies 41.79 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
376Ivy Gill 11 Missoula Aquatic Club 41.82 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
377Avery Shoemaker 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 41.83 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
378Ruby Pickell 11 Chehalem Swim Team 41.83 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
379Flora Wang 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 41.86 2/23/24 PN February Age
380Kinley Hale 12 Billings Aquatic Club 41.86 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
381Maeve Barfield 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 41.93 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
382Sophie Kelly 12 Billings YMCA 41.93 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
383Elsie Mohr 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 41.94 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
384Quinn Thoren 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 41.94 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
385Hannah Parks 12 Boise Swim Club 41.95 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
386Gracey Goodwin 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 41.96 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
387Amelia Chan 11 VillaSport Swim Team 41.96 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
388Grace Zhou 12 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 41.98 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
389Bennett McKay 11 Albany Aquatics Assoc 41.99 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
390Leonie Nusbaum 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 42.00 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
391Sophie Taylor 12 Voltage Swim Team 42.01 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
392Evelyn Rousmaniere 12 Cascade Swim Club 42.06 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
393Alexis Whipple 11 Legacy Aquatics 42.06 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
394Kinley Ochoa 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 42.07 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
395Adele Peterson 11 Seattle Metropolitan 42.08 11/18/23 PN November AGI
396Kaiya Wilder 12 Bend Swim Club 42.10 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
397Lily Grabenkort 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 42.11 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
398Sophia Han 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 42.11 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
399Anna Cain 11 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 42.15 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
400Riley Steele 11 Missoula Aquatic Club 42.16 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
401Gisele Martins 12 McMinnville Swim Club 42.17 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
402Molly Eckley 11 River Road Swim Team 42.19 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
403Aretta Stoddart 11 Canby Swim Club 42.24 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
404Lucy Masing 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 42.25 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
405Mikayla Peng 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 42.26 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
406Lainey Meyer 12 Wave Aquatics 42.30 2/23/24 PN February Age
407Anna Lee 11 Pro Swimming 42.31 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
408Jordan Ebbeling 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 42.32 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
409Annalise Hunt 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 42.34 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
410Yihan Li 11 Wave Aquatics 42.34 2/23/24 PN February Age
411Mia Stroh 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 42.38 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
412Corinne Jacobsen 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 42.38 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
413Elora Faucera 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 42.41 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
414Mykah Cynova 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 42.42 3/09/24 WL Construction
415Sidney Hayes 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 42.43 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
416Hannah Schermerhorn 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 42.43 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
417Reevana Sanjel 12 Issaquah Swim Team 42.45 2/04/24 PN IST February
418Norah O'Donnell 12 Portneuf Valley Swim 42.45 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
419Lily Yost 11 Gold's Aquatics Club 42.48 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
420Lulah Lam 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 42.48 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
421Harmony Stromberg 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 42.50 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
422Karolina Rastorgueva 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 42.51 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
423Lexi Coupens 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 42.52 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
424Emma Liu 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 42.53 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
425Maddy Montang 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 42.53 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
426Emme Teske 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 42.53 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
427Harlow Woodmansee 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 42.54 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
428Yuzuki Ishizuka 12 Wave Aquatics 42.58 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
429Amaya Calvin Robinson 11 King Aquatic Club 42.60 2/23/24 PN February Age
430Sidney Bergdahl 12 Cascade Swim Club 42.62 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
431Evalynn Ryback 11 South Coast Aquatic T 42.63 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
432Klara Katsel 12 University Place Aqua 42.64 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
433Mabel Dubow 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 42.66 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
434Clara Kissell 12 Vandal Aquatic Club 42.67 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
435Stella Hargreaves 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 42.67 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
436Emma Engle 12 Valley Aquatics 42.67 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
437Gabby Hui 12 Seattle Metropolitan 42.67 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
438Madeleine Pontz 11 Cascade Swim Club 42.68 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
439Mary Williams 11 Bend Swim Club 42.68 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
440Alice Khudyakov 12 Wave Aquatics 42.72 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
441Margaret James 11 Storm Aquatics Swim T 42.73 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
442Shaivi Murthy 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 42.73 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
443Mazy Willems 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 42.74 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
444Karina Maksyutov 12 Wave Aquatics 42.77 2/23/24 PN February Age
445Nora Herman 12 Wave Aquatics 42.78 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
446Jamie Stewart 12 StingRay Swim Team 42.79 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
447Gia Three Irons 12 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 42.81 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
448Athena Jenkins 12 University Place Aqua 42.84 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
449Carmody Beatty 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 42.86 11/18/23 PN November AGI
450Harper Morris 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 42.90 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
451Vivienne Merza 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 42.91 2/23/24 PN February Age
452Tingxuan Cao 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 42.92 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
453Isabella Smith 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 42.94 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
454Lin Liu 12 StingRay Swim Team 42.94 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
455Yiyin Mao 11 Unattached 42.94 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
456Piper Wiegand 12 Wave Aquatics 42.95 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
457Paige Horak 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 42.96 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
458Nanai Sasaki 12 Pro Swimming 42.97 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
459Lennon Harney 12 McMinnville Swim Club 42.98 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
460Quinlan Walsh 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 42.98 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
461Cambrielle Day 12 Nampa Swim Team 42.98 1/20/24 BY January Wint
462Finleigh Abrams 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 43.02 1/27/24 Winter Open
463Ailana Koropchak 12 Pro Swimming 43.04 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
464Audrey Brown 12 Cascade Swim Club 43.06 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
465Brooklyn Jeffries 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 43.11 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
466Sammie Hillberry 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 43.12 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
467Abby Smith 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 43.14 1/20/24 BY January Wint
468Charlie Powell 12 McMinnville Swim Club 43.18 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
469Sophia Micle 11 Pro Swimming 43.19 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
470Andi Johnsen 11 Lewis Clark Neptune S 43.19 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
471Mira Seidel 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 43.21 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
472Chloe Johnson 12 Seattle Metropolitan 43.21 2/23/24 PN February Age
473Siqi Wang 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 43.22 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
474Lucy Ross 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 43.22 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
475Melody Proudfoot 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 43.26 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
476Aanvi Singh 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 43.26 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
477Ivy Zheng 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 43.29 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
478Alice Gibbons 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 43.30 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
479LEXI NGUYEN 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 43.35 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
480Aubry Fischer 12 Velocity Swimming 43.38 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
481Caroline Anderson 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 43.38 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
482Cyndal Brown 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 43.40 1/06/24 January Storm
483Karley Sehorn 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 43.40 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
484Esther Stephens 12 Thunderbird Aquatic C 43.42 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
485Ayla Lanktree 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 43.52 9/29/23 MT MYST Y Only
486Julia Chen 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 43.54 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
487Ella Togioka 12 The Dolphins Swim Tea 43.54 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
488Tatum Hill 12 Boise Swim Club 43.54 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
489Rayalyn Smith 12 Havre Lions Swim Team 43.55 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
490Emery Mackie 11 Chehalem Swim Team 43.58 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
491Grace Hummer 11 Glacier Aquatic Club 43.59 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
492Jennifer Wu 12 Pro Swimming 43.60 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
493Haeli Mason 12 King Aquatic Club 43.60 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
494Bridget Estrada Steele 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 43.61 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
495Genevieve Miller 11 Rogue Rapids 43.61 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
496Cali Anderson 12 Boise Swim Club 43.62 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
497Elizabeth Compton 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 43.63 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
498Layla Glover 11 Redmond Aquatic Club 43.64 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
499Abigail Uzcategui 12 Bremerton YMCA 43.65 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
500Amelia Allen 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 43.65 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
501Hazel Canessa 11 Beaverton Area Aquati 43.66 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
502Caroline Vo 12 Seattle Metropolitan 43.68 11/18/23 PN November AGI
503Aspen Lura 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 43.72 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
504Ava James 11 Billings YMCA 43.75 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
505Georgina Monroe 11 Glacier Aquatic Club 43.76 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
506Lexi Martin 12 Cascade Swim Club 43.77 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
507Clara Peck 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 43.79 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
508Marissa Zhang 11 Pro Swimming 43.80 2/04/24 PN IST February
509Emmalynn Perez 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 43.80 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
510Maddie Healey 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 43.81 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
511Iris Shook 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 43.82 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
512Penelope Bates 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 43.82 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
513Emma Self 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 43.83 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
514Emma Petroch 12 Magic Valley Marlins 43.89 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
515Grace Seeberger 12 Rainier Foothills Swi 43.91 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
516Kinley Hill 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 43.91 1/27/24 Winter Open
517Chloe Cordero 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 43.94 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
518Rachel Siu 11 Wave Aquatics 43.94 1/14/24 PN Wave January
519Hansitha Yalamarthi 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 43.96 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
520Ruby Clark 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 43.96 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
521Elizabeth Rauber 11 Bend Swim Club 43.96 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
522Amelia Du 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 43.96 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
523Ruth Fagolur 11 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 43.97 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
524Anna Riehl 11 Columbia River Swim T 43.98 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
525Daria Zybina 12 Beaverton Area Aquati 43.98 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
526Caitlin Cline 12 Seattle Metropolitan 43.98 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
527Isabelle Salas 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 44.00 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
528Anika Razdan 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 44.01 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
529Averien Heileson 12 Caldwell Swim Club 44.05 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
530Zoe Lindhaus 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 44.05 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
531Elise Cantrell 11 Nampa Swim Team 44.07 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
532Olivia Renshaw 11 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 44.08 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
533Caitlin Kersh 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 44.08 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
534Kirsten Olson 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 44.09 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
535Danika Mason 12 Emerald Aquatics 44.10 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
536Phoebe Agard 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 44.10 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
537Alexis Gold 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 44.12 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
538Yutong Liu 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 44.14 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
539Ana Meyer 11 Cascade Swim Club 44.14 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
540Nika Svirydovich Jr 11 Wave Aquatics 44.15 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
541Grace Hong 12 Issaquah Swim Team 44.16 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
542Lila Barnett 12 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 44.17 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
543Olivia Delhomme 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 44.17 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
544Vivenne Staples 12 Vancouver Swim Club, 44.18 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
545Sydney Stevens 11 Manta Ray Aquatics 44.18 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
546Ida Peterson 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 44.19 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
547Julieta Solis Lopez 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 44.20 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
548Bella Song 11 Eastside Aquatic Swim 44.21 11/18/23 PN November AGI
549Nora Beard 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 44.22 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
550Savannah Jennings 11 Forest Grove Swim Clu 44.25 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
551Caroline Roupp 12 Cascade Swim Club 44.26 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
552Seraphina Thomas 11 Caldwell Swim Club 44.27 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
553Emmi Quist 12 Vandal Aquatic Club 44.27 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
554Neeva Mody 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 44.28 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
555Amanda Trainor 11 Seattle Metropolitan 44.28 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
556Anna Verrill 11 Helena Dolphins Swim 44.29 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
557Ananya Polavar 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 44.30 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
558Briella Thorn 11 University Place Aqua 44.32 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
559Esther Bronson 11 Bend Swim Club 44.32 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
560Kiara Kelly 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 44.32 3/09/24 WL Construction
561Almina Francese 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 44.35 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
562Claire Mattila 12 Vancouver Swim Club, 44.37 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
563Madelynn Kalk 11 Havre Lions Swim Team 44.38 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
564Alessia Campbell 12 Cascade Swim Club 44.38 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
565Kaeda Newman 12 Superior Aquatics 44.45 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
566Ari Roy 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 44.46 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
567Ava Yang 12 Issaquah Swim Team 44.46 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
568Amelia Coyle 12 Legacy Aquatics 44.46 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
569Avery Chen 12 Wave Aquatics 44.47 11/18/23 PN November AGI
570Miki Tally 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 44.50 11/10/23 Adam England Me
571Anna Goetz 12 StingRay Swim Team 44.50 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
572Selena Phan 12 Issaquah Swim Team 44.51 2/04/24 PN IST February
573Annika Jewsbury 12 Seattle Metropolitan 44.51 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
574Melissa Nguyen 11 Wave Aquatics 44.52 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
575Esme Guist 11 Cascade Swim Club 44.52 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
576Keira Hill 12 Boise Swim Club 44.53 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
577Scarlett Foy 12 Puget Sound Swim Club 44.54 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
578Rylee Grove 11 Billings Aquatic Club 44.57 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
579Zoe Lederle 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 44.57 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
580Allyson Ballard 11 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 44.61 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
581Clarissa Abrahamsen 12 South Coast Aquatic T 44.61 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
582Chloe Thomas 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 44.61 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
583Everette Wearden 11 Superior Aquatics 44.65 11/11/23 SCAT Open
584T Schwarz 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 44.69 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
585Ellie Johnson 12 McMinnville Swim Club 44.72 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
586Penelope Harbert 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 44.74 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
587Paysyn Torrey 12 Manta Ray Aquatics 44.75 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
588Ahana Bhattacharya 12 Wave Aquatics 44.75 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
589Molly Page 12 Wave Aquatics 44.78 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
590Piper Mason 11 Thurston Olympians Sw 44.79 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
591Cassidy Saito 11 Issaquah Swim Team 44.79 2/04/24 PN IST February
592Abigail Pelham 12 Issaquah Swim Team 44.83 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
593Uma Jamwal-Hispard 11 Cascade Swim Club 44.83 1/06/24 PN CSC January
594Lola Underwood 11 Velocity Swimming 44.85 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
595Madaline Rohloff 12 McMinnville Swim Club 44.85 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
596Zhile Qin 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 44.86 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
597Sadie Schimmelbusch 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 44.86 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
598Sophia Lin 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 44.87 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
599Faith Dorfmeister 12 Gold Coast Swim Team 44.88 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
600Anita Chang 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 44.88 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
601Evangeline Kulp 12 Legacy Aquatics 44.91 12/17/23 Legacy December
602Xuan Yared 12 Legacy Aquatics 44.93 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
603Lauren Kesler 11 Pro Swimming 44.94 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
604Hayden Stanton 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 44.94 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
605Saron Schutyser 11 VillaSport Swim Team 44.96 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
606Suraya Jeffreys 12 Cascade Swim Club 44.98 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
607Raegan Paul 11 West Coast Aquatics 44.99 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
608Alaina Yeo 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 45.00 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
609Jessica Hulburt 11 Albany Aquatics Assoc 45.02 3/09/24 WL Construction
610Emily Zhu 11 West Coast Aquatics 45.06 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
611Anfisa Izotova 12 StingRay Swim Team 45.07 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
612Sydney Roloff 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 45.08 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
613Isla Vaughan 12 Valley Aquatics 45.08 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
614Anya Bershatsky 12 Valley Aquatics 45.08 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
615Eleanor Lopez 11 Wave Aquatics 45.11 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
616Mack Waynant 12 Vandal Aquatic Club 45.12 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
617Bella Valdez 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 45.12 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
618Violet Abell 12 Columbia River Swim T 45.13 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
619Isabella Pinto 11 Chehalem Swim Team 45.17 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
620Scarlet Mahr 11 Nampa Swim Team 45.18 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
621Kera Lam 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 45.19 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
622Abby Zajkowski 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 45.23 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
623Iqra Strawn 11 North Whidbey Aquatic 45.24 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
624Eva Jepsen 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 45.26 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
625Stella Hayes 12 Ohana Swim Team 45.27 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
626Mao Yiyin 11 Unattached 45.29 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
627Lauren Kimmet 12 Billings Aquatic Club 45.30 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
628Emily Macdonald 12 Wave Aquatics 45.32 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
629Matilda Peixoto 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 45.32 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
630Emma Kaylor 11 Superior Aquatics 45.36 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
631Maryam Gengler 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 45.36 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
632Cambria Jenkins 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 45.36 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
633Madison Roberts 12 Issaquah Swim Team 45.40 2/04/24 PN IST February
634Piper Hay 12 Portland Aquatic Club 45.42 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
635Haylee Hardin 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 45.42 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
636Bunny Fowler 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 45.42 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
637Han Li 11 West Coast Aquatics 45.43 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
638Alana Gerlits 11 Silver Falls Rapids Y 45.47 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
639Sophia Carroll 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 45.47 1/27/24 Winter Open
640Kaydence Moore 12 StingRay Swim Team 45.50 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
641Jade Poletasio 11 Boise Swim Club 45.52 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
642Michelle Morton 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 45.54 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
643Georgia Mazon 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 45.55 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
644Wiktoria Romanowska 11 Issaquah Swim Team 45.55 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
645Ava Lott 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 45.55 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
646Sophia Valsan 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 45.56 1/06/24 January Storm
647Cedar Henderson 12 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 45.57 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
648Olivia Smith 12 Pro Swimming 45.58 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
649Alisa Shlykovich 11 Issaquah Swim Team 45.58 2/04/24 PN IST February
650Justina Bendig 11 Cascade Swim Club 45.59 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
651Cassidy Smith 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 45.60 11/10/23 Adam England Me
652Shranwita Rangaprasad 12 Issaquah Swim Team 45.60 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
653Haven Crum 11 Legacy Aquatics 45.60 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
654Emmalynn Mehling 12 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 45.61 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
655Charlotte Garrett 11 Sea Lions Swim Team 45.63 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
656Daisy Zong 11 Pro Swimming 45.64 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
657Ameeta Behere 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 45.64 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
658Aila Hoover 11 Boise Swim Club 45.64 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
659Charlotte Wallgren 11 University Place Aqua 45.65 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
660Fiona Hall 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 45.67 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
661Brinley Kooyman 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 45.67 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
662Lillian Tucker 12 Legacy Aquatics 45.67 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
663Elli Backman 12 Chehalem Swim Team 45.68 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
664Isla Brand 11 Issaquah Swim Team 45.68 2/04/24 PN IST February
665Tabitha Szczesny 12 King Aquatic Club 45.69 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
666Anne Amideo 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 45.70 1/20/24 BY January Wint
667Jade Ramirez 11 North Whidbey Aquatic 45.71 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
668Lyndee Larsen 12 Nampa Swim Team 45.71 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
669Ali HOSFORD 12 Boise Swim Club 45.71 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
670Adylinn Leslie 12 Manta Ray Aquatics 45.72 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
671Tara Kaushik 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 45.72 3/09/24 WL Construction
672Quinn Johnson 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 45.74 1/27/24 Winter Open
673Kira Bryson 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 45.74 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
674Riley Cook 12 Legacy Aquatics 45.75 12/17/23 Legacy December
675Angelyn Wu 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 45.76 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
676Juniper Allen 11 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 45.78 3/09/24 WL Construction
677Zoey Ren 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 45.79 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
678Lexi Webb 11 Valley Aquatics 45.79 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
679Nirvana KC 11 Superior Aquatics 45.80 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
680Ocean Clark 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 45.81 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
681Medha Rajulapudi 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 45.82 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
682Emalina Shaub 12 Billings YMCA 45.84 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
683Nora Cambridge 12 Seattle Metropolitan 45.84 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
684Emma Lu 11 Wave Aquatics 45.90 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
685Sophia Isaac 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 45.90 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
686Elizabeth Luo 11 Wave Aquatics 45.92 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
687Karys Fan 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 45.92 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
688Avery Andersen 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 45.93 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
689Laynie Soares 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 45.93 1/20/24 BY January Wint
690Claire Thompson 11 Rogue Rapids 45.94 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
691Iris Wysham 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 45.94 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
692Yuina Byer 11 Excel Swim Club 45.96 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
693Alyssa liu 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 45.99 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
694Sophie Meissner 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 45.99 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
695Kiara Mitchell 11 Chehalem Swim Team 45.99 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
696Anika Konapala 12 Issaquah Swim Team 46.00 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
697Emeline Derouillat 12 Cascade Swim Club 46.00 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
698Chiara Hochstein 12 Excel Swim Club 46.04 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
699Maia Finseth 12 South Snohomish Co. D 46.06 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
700Ria Maharaj 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 46.10 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
701Charlotte Cox 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 46.13 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
702Layla Shepherd 11 Salem Swim Club 46.14 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
703Abigail Azevedo 12 Superior Aquatics 46.15 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
704Olivia Zhang 12 West Coast Aquatics 46.16 11/18/23 PN November AGI
705Mila Paulus 12 Wave Aquatics 46.16 1/14/24 PN Wave January
706Leena Mansour 12 Pro Swimming 46.18 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
707Sloane Morris 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 46.19 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
708Tilly Matern 12 River Road Swim Team 46.20 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
709Xiaoshu Yang 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 46.21 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
710Leila Lee 12 Ohana Swim Team 46.23 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
711Abby Gray 11 Wave Aquatics 46.24 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
712Rory Hibbard 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 46.24 1/20/24 BY January Wint
713Norah Bennett 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 46.27 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
714Sasha Eager 12 Bend Swim Club 46.27 12/17/23 Legacy December
715Alesia Herwy 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 46.28 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
716Sarah Olson 11 Mighty Marlins Swim C 46.29 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
717Marley Swanson 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 46.29 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
718Lyla Gramann 11 Legacy Aquatics 46.29 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
719Viktoriia Iakovleva 12 Wave Aquatics 46.30 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
720Hailey Brown 11 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 46.31 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
721Lillianne Weaver 11 Ellensburg Area Swim 46.32 1/27/24 Winter Open
722Gracie Hatfield 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 46.32 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
723Olivia Garrett 12 Sea Lions Swim Team 46.33 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
724Lily Zion 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 46.33 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
725Grace Wang 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 46.34 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
726Isabelle Min 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 46.35 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
727Maili Doty 11 The Dalles Swim Team 46.40 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
728Iris Harris 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 46.40 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
729Alaina Nunez 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 46.42 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
730Ari Wright 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 46.42 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
731Teagan Walsh 11 La Grande Swim Club 46.44 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
732Gillian Hawley 12 Legacy Aquatics 46.47 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
733Audrey Spear 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 46.47 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
734Yueyan Wang 12 Wave Aquatics 46.48 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
735Scotlyn Huffaker 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 46.48 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
736Saoirse Hagstrom 12 Unattached 46.50 4/28/24 WY WY-MT SWIMpo
737Lyla Desjardien 11 Cascade Swim Club 46.51 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
738Alexandra Waldron 11 Bend Swim Club 46.54 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
739Asha McCoy 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 46.54 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
740Evangelia Manos 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 46.56 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
741Gaurangi Rastogi 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 46.58 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
742Isla Clough 11 Seattle Metropolitan 46.58 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
743Audrey Holloran 12 Mjcc Stingrays 46.60 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
744Grace Fisher 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 46.60 1/27/24 Winter Open
745Tamar Mardiks Rappaport 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 46.60 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
746Lok Zhang 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 46.63 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
747Maizy Sauvain 12 Canby Swim Club 46.65 10/21/23 Harvest Open
748Aubree Elliott 11 Chehalem Swim Team 46.65 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
749Daphne Hartline 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 46.69 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
750Hannah Ringer 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 46.69 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
751Alizeh Kurji 12 Wave Aquatics 46.73 1/14/24 PN Wave January
752Juniper Kraxberger 11 Legacy Aquatics 46.75 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
753Ania Awasthi 12 Issaquah Swim Team 46.76 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
754Carli Chaffin 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 46.77 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
755Lea King 11 Issaquah Swim Team 46.78 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
756Hazel Estrada 11 Canby Swim Club 46.80 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
757Beatrix Muir 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 46.80 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
758Zoey Hogg 12 Cougar Aquatics 46.83 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
759Maggie Durrant 11 Bend Swim Club 46.83 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
760Andria Li 11 Boise Swim Club 46.84 4/06/24 SR April Pools
761Ella Rice 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 46.86 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
762Anaiyah Johnson 12 Seattle Metropolitan 46.86 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
763Rory Singleton 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 46.88 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
764Elizabeth Chang 11 South Snohomish Co. D 46.89 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
765Teneale Wilson 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 46.92 1/06/24 SR January Stor
766Skylar Richardson 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 46.93 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
767Emery Weideman 11 Metro Aquatics 46.94 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
768Katherine Dmitrieva 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 46.95 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
769Carly Ball 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 46.96 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
770Kathryn Niemeyer 11 Portland Aquatic Club 46.96 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
771Vanessa Le 12 Cascade Swim Club 46.98 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
772Raen Beier 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 46.99 10/21/23 Harvest Open
773Mari Ledesma 12 Portland Aquatic Club 47.01 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
774Caroline Mull 11 Cascade Swim Club 47.01 1/06/24 PN CSC January
775Izabela Chanda 11 Vancouver Swim Club, 47.03 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
776Piper Halffman 12 Excel Swim Club 47.05 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
777Odessa Falaminiano 11 King Aquatic Club 47.07 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
778Isla Eldredge 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 47.09 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
779Teagan Hallock 12 Lebanon Community Swi 47.14 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
780Marisa James 11 Billings YMCA 47.14 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
781Zoey Loop 11 Rainier Foothills Swi 47.15 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
782Isla Sidor 12 Valley Aquatics 47.15 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
783Aurora Wieschhaus 11 Pacific Piranha Swim 47.16 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
784Adley Toombs 11 Salem Swim Club 47.16 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
785Caleigh Fetz 11 Great Falls Swim Team 47.16 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
786Della Porter 12 University Place Aqua 47.18 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
787Aisling Convey 11 Unattached 47.18 11/12/23 PN IST November
788Layna Russell 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 47.22 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
789Arya Raval 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 47.23 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
790Abby Daycock 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 47.25 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
791Jarah Hickman 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 47.26 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
792Rutvi Shah 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 47.27 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
793Claire Tung 12 VillaSport Swim Team 47.28 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
794Prisha Mody 11 Issaquah Swim Team 47.28 2/04/24 PN IST February
795Jillian Marquardt 12 Legacy Aquatics 47.28 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
796Lily Van Overbeke 12 StingRay Swim Team 47.29 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
797Jaime Lee 11 King Aquatic Club 47.29 10/08/23 FAll King Fall
798Ellie Leslie 12 Boise Swim Club 47.31 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
799Keyana Ghadami 11 Tornadoes Swim Team 47.32 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
800Audriana Costalez 12 Billings YMCA 47.35 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
801Piper Pedersen 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 47.36 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
802Ashlyn Collins 12 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 47.38 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
803Ella Cartwright 11 Albany Aquatics Assoc 47.41 3/09/24 WL Construction
804Savannah Rosen 12 Silver Falls Rapids Y 47.43 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
805Cora Asmus 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 47.44 1/06/24 January Storm
806Maddison Crowe 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 47.44 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
807Molly O'Brien 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 47.45 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
808Alston Gjertson 11 Unattached 47.47 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
809Avery Robertson 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 47.48 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
810Emmersyn Davis 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 47.49 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
811Avery Acheson 11 Ellensburg Area Swim 47.51 1/27/24 Winter Open
812Ella Cox 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 47.51 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
813Claire Marshall 12 Rainier Foothills Swi 47.52 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
814Anita Lobo-Crate 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 47.52 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
815Zoey Takahashi 11 Beaverton Area Aquati 47.53 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
816Allison Ware 11 Newport Swim Team 47.56 3/09/24 WL Construction
817Ella Willhite 12 King Aquatic Club 47.58 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
818Avery Neice 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 47.60 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
819Marlo O'Rourke 11 Excel Swim Club 47.60 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
820Emma Dailey 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 47.61 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
821Sienna Justus 11 Seattle Metropolitan 47.63 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
822Caroline Yao 12 Eastside Aquatic Swim 47.68 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
823Tori McDonald 12 Albany Aquatics Assoc 47.70 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
824Caitlin Weinhouse 11 Legacy Aquatics 47.70 12/17/23 Legacy December
825Anna Cardwell 11 Bend Swim Club 47.71 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
826Kyleigh Young 11 Thurston Olympians Sw 47.74 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
827Maia Weissbach 12 Chehalem Swim Team 47.74 10/21/23 Harvest Open
828Peyton Lloyd 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 47.77 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
829Elin Mayer 11 Glacier Aquatic Club 47.82 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
830Lilian Eng 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 47.83 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
831Kaylea Michaud 11 Bend Swim Club 47.83 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
832Nadia Broussard-Smith 12 Portland Aquatic Club 47.84 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
833Ava Wright 11 Mighty Marlins Swim C 47.85 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
834Mercedes Boehnke 11 Missoula Aquatic Club 47.87 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
835Brooke Degolier 12 Helena Dolphins Swim 47.87 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
836Lonyn Halseth 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 47.89 11/04/23 MT BYSC YMCA Tr
837Clara Leighton 12 Ellensburg Area Swim 47.91 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
838Brinley Kribs 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 47.92 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
839Sona Gandhavadi 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 47.93 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
840Amara Holmbeck 11 Tornadoes Swim Team 47.95 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
841London Leavitt 11 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 47.97 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
842Raegen Van Matre 11 Redmond Aquatic Club 47.97 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
843Ashlyn Lobb 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 47.97 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
844Savannah Seybold 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 47.97 1/27/24 Winter Open
845Sara Dumouchel 11 Lake Monsters 47.98 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
846Claire Ryan 11 Storm Aquatics Swim T 48.00 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
847Serena Tang 12 Wave Aquatics 48.00 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
848Ariana Folsom 12 Unattached 48.00 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
849Leihi Wilson 11 Legacy Aquatics 48.03 12/17/23 Legacy December
850Quincy Coulter 11 McMinnville Swim Club 48.06 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
851Cora McVey 11 Excel Swim Club 48.07 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
852Hadley Gottheiner 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 48.09 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
853Hazel Atkinson 12 Legacy Aquatics 48.10 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
854Kennedy Degerness 12 Sea Lions Swim Team 48.13 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
855Isabella Mesen 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 48.13 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
856Keira Johnson 11 Legacy Aquatics 48.13 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
857Mili Pawar 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 48.17 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
858Paige Fejfar 12 Life Time Oregon Swim 48.18 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
859Parker Carlson 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 48.19 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
860Elizabeth Gorski 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 48.20 10/08/23 FAll King Fall
861Elle Stephens 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 48.21 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
862Vedah Tuladhar 11 Wave Aquatics 48.22 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
863Irina Cromer 11 Seattle Metropolitan 48.22 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
864Emma Henry 12 Wave Aquatics 48.23 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
865Makayla Briscoe 12 Billings Aquatic Club 48.24 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
866Eva Llona 11 Mount Hood Aquatics 48.26 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
867Kadynce Wall 12 Nampa Swim Team 48.27 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
868Adelina Dawson 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 48.28 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
869Brooklynn Wegner 11 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 48.29 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
870Solana Cariaga 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 48.29 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
871Natalia Beieler 11 Bellingham Bay Swim T 48.31 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
872Anne Krug 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 48.31 4/06/24 SR April Pools
873Nina Bogucharova 12 Pro Swimming 48.32 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
874Sadie Peace 12 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 48.32 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
875Renee Ridout 12 StingRay Swim Team 48.32 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
876Natalie Bates 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 48.33 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
877Evie Thoits 12 Portland Aquatic Club 48.36 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
878Aditi Koppal 12 Wave Aquatics 48.37 1/14/24 PN Wave January
879lauren Lundgren 11 StingRay Swim Team 48.38 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
880Arya Brixey 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 48.38 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
881Morgan Clough 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 48.39 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
882Chloe Carlsen 11 Tornadoes Swim Team 48.39 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
883Miya Beaufort 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 48.41 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
884Fina Grosfield 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 48.43 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
885Emma Clarke 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 48.44 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
886Hannah Mangan 12 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 48.44 1/20/24 BY January Wint
887Katie Davis 12 Portneuf Valley Swim 48.44 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
888Sophie Thao 11 Mjcc Stingrays 48.45 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
889Anni Slemp 11 Cascade Swim Club 48.45 1/06/24 PN CSC January
890Elena Frankel 12 The Dolphins Swim Tea 48.45 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
891Carmen Fairbanks 12 Roseburg Y Swim Team 48.45 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
892Esther Cavanaugh 12 Legacy Aquatics 48.47 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
893Rosie Rognstad 11 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 48.49 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
894Elsa Min 12 North Whidbey Aquatic 48.50 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
895Reagan Holleran 11 Boise Swim Club 48.51 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
896Caylyn Werp 11 Gold's Aquatics Club 48.52 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
897Harper Tuski 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 48.53 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
898Elise Gunadi 11 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 48.53 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
899Lidia Wingfield 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 48.55 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
900Layla Carrigan 11 Superior Aquatics 48.57 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
901Chynna Soon 12 King Aquatic Club 48.57 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
902Yuna Kim 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 48.60 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
903Nora Hamouda 11 Pro Swimming 48.62 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
904Alana Greenwall 11 Chehalem Swim Team 48.62 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
905Donya Wixom 11 West Coast Aquatics 48.63 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
906Caroline Dekker 12 Thunderbird Aquatic C 48.64 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
907Ashlyn Hatfield 11 Voltage Swim Team 48.65 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
908Molly Mongrain 12 Cascade Swim Club 48.65 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
909Sophia Zhao 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 48.67 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
910Sanaa Ram 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 48.68 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
911Claire Osborn 11 Bend Swim Club 48.69 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
912Pilar Bouroncle 11 Excel Swim Club 48.69 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
913Abigail Cimprich 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 48.72 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
914Emma Whited 11 Elko Swim Team 48.73 10/20/23 KING OF THE HIL
915Mira Arora 11 Pro Swimming 48.77 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
916Malee Conley 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 48.79 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
917Elsie Newman 11 University Place Aqua 48.79 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
918Freya Beer 11 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 48.80 3/09/24 WL Construction
919Eliana Campanella 11 Superior Aquatics 48.81 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
920Michelle Gilszmer 11 Seattle Metropolitan 48.82 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
921Lucy Orozco 11 Missoula Aquatic Club 48.85 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
922Elisabeth Koppelman 12 Cascade Swim Club 48.85 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
923Addison Wuttig 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 48.89 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
924Brielle Williams 12 Valley Aquatics 48.89 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
925Coral Hege 12 Chehalem Swim Team 48.90 10/21/23 Harvest Open
926Cora Kash 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 48.91 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
927Chloe Graziano 12 Beaverton Area Aquati 48.91 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
928Grace Earley 12 Thunderbird Aquatic C 48.93 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
929Adwita Raman 12 Wave Aquatics 48.94 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
930Mira Prakasam 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 48.96 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
931Gabrielle Reese 12 Cougar Aquatics 48.96 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
932Kya Anderson 11 Caldwell Swim Club 48.99 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
933Solana Doty 11 The Dalles Swim Team 48.99 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
934Alina Karptsova 11 Wave Aquatics 49.00 10/15/23 PN WAVE October
935Elliette Luke 12 Sea Lions Swim Team 49.02 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
936River Le'Engel 11 Portland Aquatic Club 49.02 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
937Elena Bystrzycki 11 Thurston Olympians Sw 49.03 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
938Jingyu Xiao 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 49.10 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
939Jacelyn Thomson 11 Magic Valley Marlins 49.11 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
940Kalani Tisdale 12 Salem Swim Club 49.15 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
941Stella Glade 12 Salem Swim Club 49.15 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
942Jiaqi Wang 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 49.16 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
943Prisha Ahuja 11 Wave Aquatics 49.24 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
944Olivia Barkov 11 Seattle Metropolitan 49.24 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
945Olivia Aston 12 Columbia River Swim T 49.25 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
946Thea Tiradon 12 Portland Aquatic Club 49.25 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
947Raegan Linkemyer 11 Puget Sound Swim Club 49.27 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
948Caroline Xie 11 Columbia River Swim T 49.27 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
949Chelsea Shen 11 Issaquah Swim Team 49.29 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
950Viviana Calderon Pierce 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 49.29 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
951Kiara Keim 12 Wave Aquatics 49.30 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
952Ayla Graber 11 Cascade Swim Club 49.31 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
953Katie Anderson 11 Cascade Swim Club 49.31 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
954Lily Sykes 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 49.34 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
955Makenna Gross 12 Cascade Swim Club 49.34 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
956Emiliana Albritton 11 Legacy Aquatics 49.34 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
957Tenzin Namzom 11 Legacy Aquatics 49.37 12/17/23 Legacy December
958Mia McPherson 12 Cascade Swim Club 49.38 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
959Lucy Giordano 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 49.40 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
960Clara Dahlberg 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 49.41 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
961Penelope Buehler 12 Cottage Grove Aqua Li 49.44 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
962Alice Vitalli Raffaine 11 Pro Swimming 49.45 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
963Audra Hayes 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 49.52 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
964Stella Cole 12 Valley Aquatics 49.52 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
965Jocelyn Haro 11 Ohana Swim Team 49.53 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
966Emmaline Bunch 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 49.55 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
967Micaiah Adams 11 Hood River Valley Swi 49.56 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
968Zoe Whalen 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 49.58 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
969Leta Falconer 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 49.59 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
970Helen Gockel 11 Cascade Swim Club 49.61 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
971Eleanor Craigen 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 49.62 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
972Anvi Gupta 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 49.63 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
973Juniper Sendre-Mccarthy 12 Portland Aquatic Club 49.63 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
974Cora Goe 12 King Aquatic Club 49.64 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
975Elise Casne 12 Helena Dolphins Swim 49.66 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
976Allie Gipson 11 Columbia River Swim T 49.67 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
977Willa Gross 12 Mjcc Stingrays 49.69 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
978Zoe Van Zee 11 Forest Grove Swim Clu 49.69 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
979Anya Riojas 11 Legacy Aquatics 49.70 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
980Amelia Szuberla 11 Storm Aquatics Swim T 49.73 1/05/24 PN SA Icicle In
981Elliot Timmons 11 Great Falls Swim Team 49.73 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
982Harley Tabor 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 49.74 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
983Audrey Williams 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 49.78 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
984Ava Alexander 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 49.79 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
985Addison Calapp 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 49.80 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
986Amelia Dotson St James Phil 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 49.83 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
987Sadie Pierson 11 Mjcc Stingrays 49.85 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
988Karissa Healey 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 49.86 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
989Vivienne Pham 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 49.87 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
990Natalie Brown 12 Ohana Swim Team 49.88 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
991Genevieve Stuart 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 49.90 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
992Victoria Hanson 11 McMinnville Swim Club 49.91 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
993Helen Gockel 11 Cascade Swim Club 49.91 1/06/24 PN CSC January
994Maya Daly 11 Issaquah Swim Team 49.96 2/04/24 PN IST February
995Esha Bhatia 11 Wave Aquatics 49.97 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
996Lilly McDonough 11 Issaquah Swim Team 50.01 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
997Ziqi Liu 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 50.02 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
998Suri Lopez-Pacheco 12 Metro Aquatics 50.02 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
999Jordana Odom 11 Unattached 50.03 4/28/24 WY WY-MT SWIMpo
1000Amelia McClenahen 12 Superior Aquatics 50.05 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application