Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
500 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Kenedee Hillis 11 King Aquatic Club 5:06.75 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
2Audrey Welfare 12 King Aquatic Club 5:13.57 12/14/23 PN Washington S
3Brooklyn Lang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:16.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
4Audrey Brown 12 Unattached 5:18.12 11/11/23 WIAA 4A Girls H
5Josephine Cancro 12 Billings Aquatic Club 5:20.58 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
6Lucy Powell 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 5:20.62 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
7Annie Wang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 5:21.76 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
8Kennedy Skidds 12 Valley Aquatics 5:22.39 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
9Josie Cancro 12 Billings Aquatic Club 5:22.58 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
10Leila Roddy 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 5:23.96 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
11Tessa Hurguy 12 Unattached 5:26.82 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
12Scarlett Lishka 12 Legacy Aquatics 5:26.82 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
13Annabelle Metzgar 12 King Aquatic Club 5:26.89 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
14Preita Sanders 12 King Aquatic Club 5:27.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
15Daphne Maruki 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:28.81 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
16Emma Li 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 5:29.70 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
17Camille Pruner 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:30.28 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
18Clara Penny 12 Portland Aquatic Club 5:30.68 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
19Priya Sanders 12 King Aquatic Club 5:31.22 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
20Nora Davis 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 5:31.98 2/23/24 PN February Age
21Corinne Jacobsen 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 5:32.46 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
22Jamison Howell 12 Seattle Metropolitan 5:35.88 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
23Emma Montgomery 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:35.95 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
24Samantha Koch 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:35.95 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
25Natalie Pop 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:37.94 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
26Avery Stender 12 Seattle Metropolitan 5:38.12 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
27Mila Alkhazov 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:38.72 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
28Cici Li 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:38.97 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
29Maggie Sobek 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 5:39.07 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
30Violette Schindler 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 5:39.48 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
31Anju Lee 11 West Coast Aquatics 5:40.20 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
32Klara Kirschbaum 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:42.10 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
33Cecelia Ku 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 5:42.93 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
34Elsie Mohr 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 5:44.88 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
35Caroline McConnell 11 King Aquatic Club 5:45.14 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
36Taylor Thompson 12 West Coast Aquatics 5:45.52 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
37Natalie Gunderson 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 5:45.95 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
38Elie Ryan 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 5:46.10 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
39Adi Croasmun 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:47.63 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
40Lola Jasperson 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 5:47.87 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
41Brienne Chamberland 12 Rogue Rapids 5:48.26 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
42Hazel Canessa 11 Beaverton Area Aquati 5:48.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
43Peyton Middlestadt 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 5:48.39 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
44Lucia Cass 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 5:48.42 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
45Evey Bernier 11 Seattle Metropolitan 5:48.48 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
46Stella Wang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:48.52 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
47Aria Michael 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 5:49.35 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
48Harper Desjardien 12 Cascade Swim Club 5:49.59 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
49Claire Gao 11 Wave Aquatics 5:49.82 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
50Natalie Chang 11 Excel Swim Club 5:50.06 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
51Lexi Borus 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 5:50.07 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
52Violet Perry 11 Cascade Swim Club 5:50.90 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
53Katherine Zhang 11 Legacy Aquatics 5:51.20 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
54Clara Jones 12 Seattle Metropolitan 5:51.47 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
55Harper Rich 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 5:54.06 10/21/23 PN BISC Pumpkin
56Madeleine Miller 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 5:54.14 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
57Teneya Villanueva 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:54.17 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
58Kaia Lyons 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 5:55.12 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
59Sienna Garcia 11 Caldwell Swim Club 5:55.31 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
60Kamilla Bugaitsova 12 Wave Aquatics 5:55.97 2/23/24 PN February Age
61Benham Marceau 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 5:56.09 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
62Hanna Park 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:56.54 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
63Lila Goodall 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 5:56.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
64Harlee Flikkema 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 5:57.38 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
65Kylie Brown 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 5:58.18 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
66Isla Miller 12 Columbia River Swim T 5:58.23 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
67Gabby Wojdak 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 5:58.27 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
68Julia Desjardien 12 Cascade Swim Club 5:58.41 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
69Peyton Pronovost 12 Legacy Aquatics 5:58.62 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
70Yihan Lian 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 5:58.79 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
71Katie Trainor 11 Seattle Metropolitan 5:58.94 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
72Caroline Sullivan 11 Velocity Swimming 5:59.00 1/27/24 Winter Open
73Annie Mason 11 Seattle Metropolitan 5:59.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
74Fiona Livingston 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 5:59.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
75Nora Herman 12 Wave Aquatics 6:00.02 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
76Presley Schmidt 12 Legacy Aquatics 6:00.10 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
77Alondra Morales 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:00.28 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
78Myelle Jensen 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 6:00.53 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
79Mikaila Wuttig 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 6:01.12 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
80Piper Wiegand 12 Wave Aquatics 6:01.37 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
81Emily Garcia 11 West Coast Aquatics 6:01.49 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
82Ziva Fingerhut 12 Bend Swim Club 6:02.32 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
83Anna Erickson 11 Excel Swim Club 6:02.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
84Alivia Schmalz 12 Billings Aquatic Club 6:03.09 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
85Jessica Li 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 6:03.18 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
86Olivia Henaire 11 Wave Aquatics 6:03.74 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
87Iris Pierce 11 Seattle Metropolitan 6:04.63 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
88Jane Jackman 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 6:04.97 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
89Evelyn Fisher 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 6:05.28 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
90Aika Ratchford 11 VillaSport Swim Team 6:05.43 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
91Annika Huang 11 Bend Swim Club 6:05.76 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
92Milly Lewis 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 6:05.77 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
93Evie Simmons 12 Seattle Metropolitan 6:06.05 2/23/24 PN February Age
94Violeta Prieto 11 Seattle Metropolitan 6:06.20 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
95Julia Gillihan 12 Valley Aquatics 6:07.88 2/23/24 PN February Age
96Oli Huang 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 6:07.95 11/18/23 PN November AGI
97Bethany Koehler 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:08.08 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
98Mia Weil 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:08.92 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
99Sophie Nwapa 12 West Coast Aquatics 6:09.38 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
100Svea Bergkvist 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 6:09.45 10/14/23 Seth Dawson Inv
101Isabella Smith 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:09.51 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
102Chloe Yang 12 Pro Swimming 6:09.82 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
103Ayana Winter 12 Portland Aquatic Club 6:09.82 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
104Dami Jung 12 Wave Aquatics 6:10.59 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
105Olivia Morton 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 6:10.65 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
106Haeli Mason 12 King Aquatic Club 6:10.67 2/23/24 PN February Age
107Evolet Jaramillo 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 6:10.70 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
108Jacey Ly 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 6:11.04 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
109Hanne Bang-Knudsen 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 6:11.25 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
110Eunice Ye 12 West Coast Aquatics 6:11.56 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
111Yuna Seavey 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 6:11.61 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
112Lexi Martin 12 Cascade Swim Club 6:11.62 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
113Beata Sobol 11 Wave Aquatics 6:11.66 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
114Olivia Yen 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 6:11.75 11/18/23 PN November AGI
115Eliana Headley 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:11.76 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
116Maia Maganito 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 6:12.13 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
117Kolbie Geske 12 Emerald Aquatics 6:12.26 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
118Leah De la Harpe 12 Bend Swim Club 6:12.82 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
119Peyton Hutton 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:12.93 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
120Khloe Nguyen 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 6:13.10 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
121Anabelle Nance 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 6:13.64 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
122Quinn McCullough 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 6:14.03 11/18/23 PN November AGI
123Rachael Cohen 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 6:14.17 2/23/24 PN February Age
124Rylee DuPont 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 6:14.51 10/21/23 PN BISC Pumpkin
125Ingrid Olson 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 6:14.70 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
126Presley Handly 12 Seattle Metropolitan 6:15.44 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
127Chloe Zhang 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:15.68 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
128Noryang Noryang 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 6:16.55 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
129Mia Davis 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 6:16.74 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
130Cordelia White 12 Seattle Metropolitan 6:17.47 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
131Suri Song 11 Seattle Metropolitan 6:18.46 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
132Ragen Whelan 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:18.50 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
133Kaiya Wilder 12 Bend Swim Club 6:18.59 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
134Alice Shang 11 Seattle Metropolitan 6:18.70 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
135Audrey Fisher 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 6:18.85 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
136Sophia Chiang 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 6:18.90 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
137Nola Lindsly 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 6:19.73 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
138Miyako Matsuno 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 6:20.26 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
139Kiara Mitchell 11 Chehalem Swim Team 6:20.58 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
140Mia Dumas 12 Billings Aquatic Club 6:20.60 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
141Claire Chen 11 Walla Walla Swim Club 6:20.62 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
142Renee Ridout 12 StingRay Swim Team 6:20.63 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
143Lilly Thost 11 Redmond Aquatic Club 6:21.00 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
144Brielle Schmidt 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 6:21.44 11/10/23 Adam England Me
145Teneale Wilson 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:21.47 4/06/24 SR April Pools
146Steffi Delacruz 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 6:21.53 11/18/23 PN November AGI
147Hannah Vu 12 Seattle Metropolitan 6:21.66 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
148Maddy Montang 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:21.83 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
149Anna Zhang 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 6:21.93 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
150Katya Boon-Bystrova 12 King Aquatic Club 6:22.05 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
151Lana Kwon 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:23.71 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
152Claire Oh 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:23.86 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
153Danni Schommer Ceja 11 Legacy Aquatics 6:24.50 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
154Adelaide Gruenberg 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:24.55 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
155Elora Faucera 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:24.81 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
156Paige Williams 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 6:24.83 1/06/24 January Storm
157Vivienne Martin 12 Cascade Swim Club 6:24.89 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
158Julia Hanson 12 Issaquah Swim Team 6:24.97 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
159Yuzuki Ishizuka 12 Wave Aquatics 6:25.40 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
160Mabel Dubow 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:25.84 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
161Greta Knowles 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 6:26.07 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
162Arabella Chhim 12 Valley Aquatics 6:26.16 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
163Claire Horton 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 6:26.17 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
164Dalia Golubtsov 11 Cascade Swim Club 6:26.58 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
165Isabel Liljestrand 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 6:26.65 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
166Payson Johns 12 Portneuf Valley Swim 6:27.04 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
167Claire Tan 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 6:27.14 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
168Kaylee Lovrien 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 6:27.73 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
169Elise Robertson 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 6:28.40 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
170Callie Blackhurst 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:28.65 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
171Ellie Field 12 King Aquatic Club 6:28.71 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
172Faith Knoeppel 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 6:28.74 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
173Elise Kabakci 11 Wave Aquatics 6:28.84 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
174Evie Chen 12 Seattle Metropolitan 6:29.39 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
175Arya Tapania 12 West Coast Aquatics 6:29.64 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
176Kinley Hill 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 6:29.67 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
177Evalynn Ryback 11 South Coast Aquatic T 6:29.72 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
178Bea Liu 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 6:29.85 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
179Lauren Kimmet 12 Billings Aquatic Club 6:29.86 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
180Lexi Jensen 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 6:30.16 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
181Allie Cuda 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 6:30.56 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
182Agapi Voulgarakis 11 Cougar Aquatics 6:30.69 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
183Pippa Lorence 12 University Place Aqua 6:31.36 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
184Elsa Nave 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 6:31.57 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
185Sophie Taylor 12 Voltage Swim Team 6:32.07 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
186Dylan Bratman 11 Excel Swim Club 6:32.24 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
187Ellen Ciecko 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 6:32.50 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
188Lucy Masing 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:32.60 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
189Charlotte Arai 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:32.63 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
190Rachael Rose 12 Wave Aquatics 6:32.66 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
191Palak Kuntulu 11 King Aquatic Club 6:32.69 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
192Audrianna Nguyen 12 King Aquatic Club 6:32.71 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
193Nika Deitz 12 University Place Aqua 6:32.73 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
194Akari Omichi 12 StingRay Swim Team 6:33.02 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
195Abby Smith 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:33.43 1/20/24 BY January Wint
196Hollyn Salvatierra 12 Valley Aquatics 6:33.44 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
197Addison Selby 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:33.86 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
198Lexi Martin 12 Cascade Swim Club 6:33.95 11/12/23 PN IST November
199Mirabelle Morgan 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 6:34.23 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
200Rebecca Huang 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:34.26 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
201Quinn Hanley 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 6:34.45 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
202Caitlin Kersh 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:35.00 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
203Molly Mayfield 12 Wave Aquatics 6:35.56 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
204Charlotte Li 11 West Coast Aquatics 6:36.50 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
205Adalie Grochowski 12 Butte YMCA Swim Club 6:36.79 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
206Sarah Moon 11 Seattle Metropolitan 6:36.92 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
207Anna Becerra 12 West Coast Aquatics 6:37.37 10/20/23 PN WEST October
208Jocelynne Starr 12 Beaverton Area Aquati 6:37.54 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
209Jayda Comer 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 6:37.84 11/10/23 Adam England Me
210Ellen Feng 11 Wave Aquatics 6:37.99 11/18/23 PN November AGI
211Norah O'Donnell 12 Portneuf Valley Swim 6:38.27 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
212Stella Hargreaves 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 6:38.32 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
213Ava Alexander 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:38.47 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
214Mia Vander Mey 12 Issaquah Swim Team 6:38.49 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
215Amelia Zanes 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 6:38.78 1/06/24 January Storm
216Paige Nielson 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 6:38.97 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
217Emmy Abdelrahman 11 Seattle Metropolitan 6:39.75 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
218Olivia Liu 11 Wave Aquatics 6:39.87 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
219Tori Del Castillo 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:40.28 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
220Wren Hoffman 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:41.01 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
221Bennett McKay 11 Albany Aquatics Assoc 6:41.37 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
222Addy Breamer 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 6:41.45 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
223Hannah Lynch 12 La Grande Swim Club 6:41.60 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
224Scarlet Wille 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:41.94 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
225Kit Kusak 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 6:42.70 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
226Charlotte Hill 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 6:42.81 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
227Emma Engle 12 Valley Aquatics 6:43.04 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
228Elsie Newman 11 University Place Aqua 6:43.26 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
229Charlotte Binder 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:43.40 1/20/24 BY January Wint
230Katie Garyfallou 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 6:43.41 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
231Harlow Woodmansee 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:43.94 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
232Clarissa Abrahamsen 12 South Coast Aquatic T 6:44.11 11/11/23 SCAT Open
233Carolyn Zhang 12 West Coast Aquatics 6:44.13 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
234Naomi Lin 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:44.15 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
235Maria Kokhan 11 Wave Aquatics 6:44.19 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
236Harper Vance 12 Puget Sound Swim Club 6:44.63 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
237Lexi Coupens 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:44.70 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
238Chloe Cordero 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:44.81 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
239Andria Li 11 Boise Swim Club 6:44.98 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
240Lexie Alot 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 6:45.40 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
241Michelle Morton 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 6:45.41 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
242Aubree Elliott 11 Chehalem Swim Team 6:45.55 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
243Joanna Tegeler 12 Metro Aquatics 6:45.63 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
244Briella Thorn 11 University Place Aqua 6:45.63 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
245Anastasiya Klimova 11 Pro Swimming 6:45.67 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
246Sophie Myrick 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:45.98 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
247Haylee Hardin 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 6:46.05 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
248Ari Roy 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 6:46.43 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
249Zoe Luo 12 West Coast Aquatics 6:46.58 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
250Lyla Pearson 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:46.58 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
251JULIA Wang 12 Seattle Metropolitan 6:46.67 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
252Esme Mirabueno 11 Cascade Swim Club 6:47.19 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
253Raen Beier 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 6:47.39 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
254Paige Horak 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:47.51 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
255Coral Hege 12 Chehalem Swim Team 6:47.60 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
256Alena Shao 11 Seattle Metropolitan 6:47.70 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
257Avs Alfson 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 6:47.80 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
258Yibei Shi 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 6:48.22 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
259Hannah Harriman 12 Lake Monsters 6:48.45 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
260Jade Poletasio 11 Boise Swim Club 6:48.48 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
261Maria Marlow 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 6:48.52 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
262Lila Heinzerling 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 6:48.61 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
263Eloise Franks 12 Beaverton Area Aquati 6:48.68 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
264Harmony Stromberg 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 6:48.73 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
265Addison Wuttig 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 6:48.83 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
266Adylinn Leslie 12 Manta Ray Aquatics 6:48.91 1/27/24 Winter Open
267Clara Peck 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 6:48.94 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
268Cora Asmus 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 6:49.11 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
269Betsey Pederson 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 6:49.59 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
270Maeve Barfield 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:50.07 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
271Aspen Lura 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 6:51.10 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
272Leonie Nusbaum 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:51.32 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
273Leena Mansour 12 Pro Swimming 6:51.58 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
274Emily Malella 11 Ellensburg Area Swim 6:52.69 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
275Callie Temple 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:52.97 1/20/24 BY January Wint
276Mili Pawar 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 6:53.06 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
277Lainey Meyer 12 Wave Aquatics 6:53.07 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
278Sofia McQueen 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 6:53.76 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
279Della Lafferty 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:53.98 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
280Katie Ferguson 12 Elko Swim Team 6:54.12 10/20/23 KING OF THE HIL
281Addie Hulting 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 6:54.23 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
282Karsyn Demaray 12 Columbia River Swim T 6:54.27 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
283Quinn Johnson 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 6:54.31 1/27/24 Winter Open
284Brooklyn Braach 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:54.61 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
285Abby Gray 11 Wave Aquatics 6:54.76 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
286Helen Rosenberg 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 6:54.87 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
287Annie Quast 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 6:55.16 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
288Olivia Zhang 12 West Coast Aquatics 6:55.17 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
289Callie Fox 12 La Grande Swim Club 6:55.45 1/27/24 Winter Open
290Nora Cambridge 12 Seattle Metropolitan 6:55.50 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
291Cali Anderson 12 Boise Swim Club 6:55.59 4/06/24 SR April Pools
292Eleanor Burbridge 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 6:55.88 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
293Lily Dotter 11 Glacier Aquatic Club 6:55.98 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
294Avery Andersen 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 6:55.99 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
295Cate Graham 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 6:56.34 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
296Audrey Purpura 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:56.40 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
297Sasha Tabachnick 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:56.49 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
298Raegen Van Matre 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 6:56.51 3/09/24 WL Construction
299Tatum Murray 11 Helena Dolphins Swim 6:56.79 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
300Jamie Stewart 12 StingRay Swim Team 6:57.23 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
301Aspen Thomas 11 Bend Swim Club 6:57.35 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
302Charlotte McMichael 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 6:57.73 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
303Senuri Hewage 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 6:58.46 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
304Amanda Trainor 11 Seattle Metropolitan 6:58.55 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
305Emme Teske 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 6:58.56 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
306Matilda Peixoto 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 6:58.86 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
307Eastyn Yuhas 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 6:58.89 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
308Cora Kash 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 6:59.32 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
309Hailey Chiu 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 6:59.80 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
310Abby Daycock 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 6:59.95 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
311Priscilla Gainer 12 King Aquatic Club 7:00.17 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
312Annalise Hunt 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 7:00.34 11/10/23 Adam England Me
313Esther Bronson 11 Bend Swim Club 7:00.62 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
314Lexi Coates 12 Cascade Swim Club 7:00.82 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
315Lonyn Halseth 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 7:00.85 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
316Sophie Kelly 12 Billings YMCA 7:01.14 10/20/23 ND Williston Mo
317Gaurangi Rastogi 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 7:01.56 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
318Akshara Battepati 12 Seattle Metropolitan 7:01.71 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
319Maddie Ryles 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 7:02.29 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
320Ruby Clark 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 7:02.44 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
321Keira Hill 12 Boise Swim Club 7:02.79 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
322Jazzy Nelson 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 7:02.89 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
323Yihan Li 11 Wave Aquatics 7:03.15 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
324Maizy Sauvain 12 Canby Swim Club 7:03.20 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
325Ella Mutrux 12 Valley Aquatics 7:03.20 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
326Elli Backman 12 Chehalem Swim Team 7:03.27 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
327Elle Stephens 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 7:03.33 1/27/24 Winter Open
328Amy Zhang 11 Issaquah Swim Team 7:03.39 11/12/23 PN IST November
329Lilly Ordell 11 Seattle Metropolitan 7:03.78 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
330Evelyn Rousmaniere 12 Cascade Swim Club 7:04.03 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
331Lexi Webb 11 Valley Aquatics 7:04.03 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
332Bianca Henderson 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 7:04.37 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
333Kirsten Olson 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 7:04.60 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
334Ana Dobos 11 Mjcc Stingrays 7:04.69 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
335Amelia Koza 12 La Grande Swim Club 7:05.09 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
336Hannah Ringer 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 7:05.30 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
337Avery Shoemaker 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 7:06.03 1/27/24 Winter Open
338Irene Qu 12 Wave Aquatics 7:06.64 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
339Hannah Wang 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 7:07.47 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
340Serena Zhang 11 Wave Aquatics 7:07.64 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
341Annika Jewsbury 12 Seattle Metropolitan 7:07.67 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
342Mikayla Peng 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 7:07.73 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
343Gabby Hui 12 Seattle Metropolitan 7:07.73 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
344Chynna Soon 11 King Aquatic Club 7:08.18 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
345Elora Degler 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 7:08.36 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
346Eleanor Strow 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 7:08.39 11/10/23 Adam England Me
347Han Li 11 West Coast Aquatics 7:09.13 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
348Isla Clough 11 Seattle Metropolitan 7:09.97 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
349Emma Miller 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 7:10.10 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
350Michelle Gilszmer 11 Seattle Metropolitan 7:10.43 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
351Emilia Veatch 11 Cascade Swim Club 7:10.64 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
352Annabelle Zhang 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 7:10.66 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
353Kinley Hale 12 Billings Aquatic Club 7:10.73 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
354Radka Janout 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 7:11.02 1/27/24 Winter Open
355Esme Guist 11 Cascade Swim Club 7:11.63 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
356Grace Hong 12 Issaquah Swim Team 7:11.92 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
357Jaime Lee 11 King Aquatic Club 7:11.99 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
358Reevana Sanjel 11 Issaquah Swim Team 7:12.13 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
359Hailey Brown 11 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 7:12.32 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
360Alexis Gold 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 7:12.63 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
361Isla Vaughan 12 Valley Aquatics 7:13.26 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
362Tatum Hill 12 Boise Swim Club 7:13.31 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
363Alex Trubachov 11 Pro Swimming 7:13.35 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
364Satsuki Koch 12 Legacy Aquatics 7:13.40 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
365Alivia Storms 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 7:13.48 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
366Karley Sehorn 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 7:13.73 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
367Solana Cariaga 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 7:13.95 1/20/24 BY January Wint
368Chloe Johnson 12 Seattle Metropolitan 7:14.00 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
369Danika Mason 12 Emerald Aquatics 7:14.02 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
370Amalia Beherndt 12 Seattle Metropolitan 7:14.05 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
371Ela Chabuk 11 Legacy Aquatics 7:14.25 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
372Alishba Farooqi 11 Pro Swimming 7:14.35 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
373Hayden Stanton 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 7:15.01 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
374Tabitha Szczesny 12 King Aquatic Club 7:15.39 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
375Sanvi Shrivastava 12 Wave Aquatics 7:15.43 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
376Savannah Ferris 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 7:15.79 11/10/23 Adam England Me
377Sofia Svyrydenko 12 Issaquah Swim Team 7:15.79 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
378Sheyne Martin 11 Seattle Metropolitan 7:15.90 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
379Vedah Tuladhar 11 Wave Aquatics 7:15.95 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
380Maryam Gengler 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 7:16.26 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
381Jessica Hulburt 11 Albany Aquatics Assoc 7:16.30 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
382Abby Zajkowski 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 7:16.61 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
383Savannah Seybold 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 7:16.65 1/27/24 Winter Open
384Naya Kavlakov 12 Issaquah Swim Team 7:16.71 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
385Beatrix Muir 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 7:16.92 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
386Kt Quarterman 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 7:17.23 1/20/24 BY January Wint
387T Schwarz 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 7:18.31 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
388Sydney Stevens 11 Manta Ray Aquatics 7:18.44 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
389Olivia Delhomme 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 7:18.84 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
390Halle Bidus 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 7:18.86 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
391Clara Dahlberg 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 7:19.33 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
392Alyssa Schauer 12 Boise Swim Club 7:19.49 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
393Chloe Siefken 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 7:19.89 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
394Brooklyn Jeffries 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 7:20.40 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
395Savannah Jennings 11 Forest Grove Swim Clu 7:21.25 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
396Donya Wixom 11 West Coast Aquatics 7:21.65 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
397Payton Martin 12 Seattle Metropolitan 7:23.38 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
398Neeva Mody 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 7:23.53 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
399Melina Harbolt 12 South Coast Aquatic T 7:23.74 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
400Morgan Clough 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 7:24.78 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
401Esther Stephens 12 Thunderbird Aquatic C 7:24.82 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
402Claire Clark 12 Issaquah Swim Team 7:25.57 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
403Madelyn Sanders 11 Bend Swim Club 7:25.85 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
404Zoe Lederle 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 7:26.58 1/27/24 Winter Open
405Bridget Estrada Steele 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 7:27.16 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
406Emma Clarke 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 7:27.19 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
407Apolline Abram-Profeta 12 Wave Aquatics 7:27.30 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
408Julieta Solis Lopez 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 7:28.16 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
409Flora Wang 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 7:28.62 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
410Isabelle Salas 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 7:29.44 1/27/24 Winter Open
411Nika Svirydovich 11 Wave Aquatics 7:29.79 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
412Ava James 11 Billings YMCA 7:29.92 10/20/23 ND Williston Mo
413Suzannah Miles 11 Baker YMCA Swim Team 7:29.98 1/06/24 January Storm
414Caroline Vo 12 Seattle Metropolitan 7:30.71 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
415Greta Crawford 11 Boise Swim Club 7:30.72 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
416Xiaoshu Yang 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 7:30.95 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
417Lucy Broyles 11 Wave Aquatics 7:31.24 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
418Savannah Rosen 12 Silver Falls Rapids Y 7:31.31 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
419Kenzie Hapoff 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 7:31.97 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
420Sydney Burke 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 7:32.09 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
421Raha Gharaei 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 7:32.36 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
422Lola Cheng 12 Wave Aquatics 7:32.39 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
423Ellinor Stuart 11 Issaquah Swim Team 7:32.66 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
424Ayla Lanktree 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 7:33.28 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
425Audrey Huebner 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 7:34.79 1/27/24 Winter Open
426Ivy Zheng 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 7:35.03 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
427Natalie Bates 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 7:35.63 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
428Saanvi Singh 11 Pro Swimming 7:35.86 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
429Shaivi Murthy 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 7:37.93 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
430Maddie Healey 11 Bellingham Bay Swim T 7:38.00 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
431Hannah Schermerhorn 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 7:38.25 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
432Emily Macdonald 12 Wave Aquatics 7:38.45 10/22/23 PN WAVE October
433Shannon Riplinger 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 7:39.15 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
434Cambrielle Day 12 Nampa Swim Team 7:39.19 1/20/24 BY January Wint
435Anne Jackman 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 7:40.21 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
436Carmody Beatty 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 7:40.25 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
437Peyton Chinn 11 Seattle Metropolitan 7:40.59 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
438Anne Amideo 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 7:40.67 1/20/24 BY January Wint
439Ruby Cretin 12 South Snohomish Co. D 7:40.83 11/18/23 PN November AGI
440Georgia Mazon 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 7:41.03 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
441Isla Eldredge 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 7:41.84 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
442Zayleigh Hogan 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 7:42.40 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
443Caleigh Fetz 11 Great Falls Swim Team 7:44.11 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
444Annie McGuff 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 7:44.13 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
445Lasini Jayasingha 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 7:44.15 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
446Charlotte Wallgren 11 University Place Aqua 7:44.23 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
447Amaya Calvin Robinson 11 King Aquatic Club 7:44.45 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
448Muen Miao 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 7:44.57 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
449Audra Hayes 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 7:45.71 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
450Raegan Paul 11 West Coast Aquatics 7:46.11 10/20/23 PN WEST October
451Elizabeth Luo 11 Wave Aquatics 7:47.20 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
452Brielle Williams 12 Valley Aquatics 7:47.89 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
453Rutvi Shah 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 7:48.10 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
454Yixuan Cheong 12 Issaquah Swim Team 7:50.50 11/18/23 PN November AGI
455Ella Logan 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 7:50.86 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
456Jade Ramirez 11 North Whidbey Aquatic 7:51.63 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
457Grace Zhang 11 Wave Aquatics 7:51.92 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
458Sarah Heaps 11 Manta Ray Aquatics 7:52.23 1/27/24 Winter Open
459Faith Dorfmeister 12 Gold Coast Swim Team 7:52.26 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
460Saoirse Hagstrom 12 Billings YMCA 7:52.38 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
461Evelyn Snider 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 7:53.54 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
462Amelia Knight 12 Billings Aquatic Club 7:54.00 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
463Anita Chang 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 7:54.34 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
464Evalyn Stopoulos 11 Columbia River Swim T 7:54.52 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
465Emma Henry 12 Wave Aquatics 7:55.29 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
466Ashlyn Hatfield 11 Voltage Swim Team 7:55.31 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
467Rory Singleton 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 7:55.86 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
468Zhile Qin 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 7:56.16 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
469Scotlyn Huffaker 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 7:56.18 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
470Kimberly Shepley 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 7:56.36 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
471Lily Zion 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 7:56.99 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
472Charlotte Cox 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 7:58.88 10/21/23 PN BISC Pumpkin
473Sydney Roloff 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 7:59.68 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
474Liena Titensky 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 8:00.39 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
475Esha Bhatia 11 Wave Aquatics 8:01.63 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
476Bailey Terzi 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 8:02.04 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
477Layla Glover 11 Redmond Aquatic Club 8:03.18 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
478Melody Proudfoot 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 8:04.05 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
479Almina Francese 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 8:04.21 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
480Avery Neice 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 8:04.87 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
481Beth Towell 11 Canby Swim Club 8:05.03 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
482Odessa Falaminiano 11 King Aquatic Club 8:05.53 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
483Marisa James 11 Billings YMCA 8:05.70 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
484Ryah Nordell 12 Bend Swim Club 8:06.70 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
485LEXI NGUYEN 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 8:07.88 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
486Eva Llona 11 Mount Hood Aquatics 8:09.60 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
487Hazel Estrada 11 Canby Swim Club 8:11.10 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
488Gia Radlinski 11 Portland Aquatic Club 8:12.24 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
489Annie Li 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 8:12.38 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
490Natalie Redden 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 8:14.36 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
491Ava Wright 11 Mighty Marlins Swim C 8:17.61 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
492Sammie Hillberry 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 8:18.55 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
493Mia Stroh 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 8:18.94 11/10/23 Adam England Me
494Miki Tally 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 8:18.96 1/27/24 Winter Open
495Iris Harris 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 8:20.06 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
496Sydney Adler 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 8:20.43 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
497Kaylea Michaud 11 Bend Swim Club 8:20.46 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
498Amelie Pfleeger 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 8:22.29 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
499Hansitha Yalamarthi 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 8:22.79 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
500Emma Bowles 12 Caldwell Swim Club 8:26.01 1/20/24 BY January Wint
501Ocean Clark 11 Walla Walla Swim Club 8:27.53 1/06/24 January Storm
502Bailey Samudio 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 8:29.71 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
503Emmalee Stewart 12 Mighty Marlins Swim C 8:30.20 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
504Etta Engstrom 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 8:31.39 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
505Charlotte Clute 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 8:35.36 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
506Julia Le 11 Storm Aquatics Swim T 8:41.53 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
507Jenna Enoki 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 8:42.23 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
508Violet Lillegard 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 8:42.87 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
509Tamar Mardiks Rappaport 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 8:43.11 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
510McKinzie Grogan 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 8:43.13 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
511Chloe Bingham 12 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 8:49.90 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
512Ava Denmarsh 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 8:50.89 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
513Harper Morris 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 8:52.01 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
514Nora Kosena 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 8:54.17 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
515Anya Montgomery 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 8:56.68 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
516Kyla Mohan 11 Redmond Aquatic Club 9:00.78 3/09/24 WL Construction
517Teagan Harbolt 12 South Coast Aquatic T 9:04.23 11/11/23 SCAT Open
518Annabelle Lundy 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 9:06.46 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
519Sloane Morris 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 9:07.98 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
520Abigail Cimprich 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 9:11.45 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
521Kadie Whall 11 Mighty Marlins Swim C 9:17.08 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
522Eva Nixon 12 Portland Aquatic Club 9:26.80 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
523Evelyn Nelson 11 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 9:32.98 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
524Rori Preston 11 Manta Ray Aquatics 9:40.39 1/27/24 Winter Open
525Nadia Broussard-Smith 11 Portland Aquatic Club 9:43.98 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
526Ophelia Berry 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 9:44.80 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
527Annika Veeraraghavan 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 9:49.39 10/21/23 PN BISC Pumpkin
528Andrea Shover 11 Portland Aquatic Club 9:54.08 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
529Eva Jepsen 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 9:58.78 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
530Maci Vincent 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 10:36.33 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
531Mira Knowles 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 10:55.35 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application