Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
50 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Camille Pruner 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 26.61 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
2Katherine Zhang 12 Legacy Aquatics 26.66 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
3Annie Wang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 26.76 2/23/24 PN February Age
4Emma Li 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 27.22 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
5Aria Michael 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 27.24 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
6Lilian Yang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 27.39 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
7Ayana Winter 12 Portland Aquatic Club 27.52 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
8Brooklyn Lang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 27.65 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
9Claire Gao 12 Wave Aquatics 27.89 2/23/24 PN February Age
10Sophia Evers 12 University Place Aqua 28.00 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
11Ellen Feng 11 Wave Aquatics 28.01 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
12Klara Kirschbaum 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 28.25 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
13Violette Schindler 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 28.28 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
14Rylee DuPont 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 28.35 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
15Chelsea Zhu 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.35 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
16Kolbie Geske 12 Emerald Aquatics 28.42 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
17Natalie Pop 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.53 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
18Anju Lee 11 West Coast Aquatics 28.56 2/23/24 PN February Age
19Anabelle Nance 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 28.64 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
20Blakely Biege 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.69 2/23/24 PN February Age
21Stella Arthiabah 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.72 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
22Julia Kim 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 28.72 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
23Emily Garcia 11 West Coast Aquatics 28.78 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
24Svea Bergkvist 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 28.78 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
25Isla Miller 12 Columbia River Swim T 28.84 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
26Anna Zhang 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 28.89 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
27Alondra Morales 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 28.96 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
28Yuna Seavey 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 29.06 2/23/24 PN February Age
29Caroline McConnell 11 King Aquatic Club 29.06 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
30Mila Zhang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 29.18 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
31Kennedy Skidds 12 Valley Aquatics 29.23 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
32Cici Li 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.29 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
33Daphne Maruki 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 29.32 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
34Maia Maganito 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 29.34 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
35Stella Wang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 29.35 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
36Olivia Jones 11 Chehalem Swim Team 29.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
37Layla Rella 11 Unattached 29.38 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
38Clara Jones 12 Seattle Metropolitan 29.39 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
39Tessa Hurguy 12 University Place Aqua 29.42 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
40Annika Huang 12 Bend Swim Club 29.43 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
41Kaylee Lovrien 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 29.44 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
42Preita Sanders 12 King Aquatic Club 29.50 2/23/24 PN February Age
43Maggie Sobek 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 29.62 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
44Samantha Koch 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 29.64 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
45Kaia Lyons 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 29.66 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
46Mila Alkhazov 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 29.77 2/23/24 PN February Age
47Jessica Li 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 29.78 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
48Iris Pierce 11 Seattle Metropolitan 29.80 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
49Natalie Chang 11 Excel Swim Club 29.82 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
50Violeta Prieto 11 Seattle Metropolitan 29.82 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
51Myelle Jensen 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 29.84 11/10/23 Adam England Me
52Jacey Ly 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 29.87 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
53Amy Zhang 11 Issaquah Swim Team 29.88 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
54Ingrid Olson 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 29.93 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
55Sophia Chiang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 29.95 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
56Lasya Viswanadham 12 Wave Aquatics 29.97 11/18/23 PN November AGI
57Presley Schmidt 12 Legacy Aquatics 30.00 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
58Kylie Brown 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 30.03 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
59Ellie Johnson 12 McMinnville Swim Club 30.06 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
60Lexie Alot 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 30.06 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
61Ellie Field 12 King Aquatic Club 30.10 2/23/24 PN February Age
62Audrianna Nguyen 12 King Aquatic Club 30.13 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
63Bennett McKay 11 Albany Aquatics Assoc 30.18 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
64Anna Nguyen 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 30.20 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
65Chloe Yang 12 Pro Swimming 30.23 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
66Suri Song 11 Seattle Metropolitan 30.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
67Ali Walker 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 30.34 2/23/24 PN February Age
68Natalie Gunderson 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 30.34 1/27/24 Winter Open
69Hanna Park 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 30.36 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
70Maddie Muller 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 30.37 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
71Lulah Lam 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 30.41 2/23/24 PN February Age
72Emma Jamieson 12 The Dolphins Swim Tea 30.41 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
73Harper Desjardien 12 Cascade Swim Club 30.45 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
74Caroline Sullivan 12 Velocity Swimming 30.46 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
75Audrey Welfare 12 King Aquatic Club 30.47 12/14/23 PN Washington S
76Dami Jung 12 Wave Aquatics 30.52 2/23/24 PN February Age
77Chloe Zhang 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 30.52 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
78Peyton Pronovost 12 Legacy Aquatics 30.52 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
79Camila Romero 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 30.53 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
80Ellie Clines 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 30.57 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
81Brianna Zhang 12 Eastside Aquatic Swim 30.64 2/23/24 PN February Age
82Khloe Nguyen 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 30.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
83Violet Perry 11 Cascade Swim Club 30.71 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
84Noryang Noryang 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 30.74 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
85Cleopatra Schmidt 11 Cougar Aquatics 30.76 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
86Bethany Koehler 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 30.77 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
87Ragen Whelan 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 30.78 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
88Eunice Ye 12 West Coast Aquatics 30.79 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
89Ari Roy 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 30.80 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
90Milly Lewis 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 30.81 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
91Lila Goodall 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 30.83 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
92Nora Herman 12 Wave Aquatics 30.85 2/23/24 PN February Age
93Kaiya Wilder 12 Bend Swim Club 30.90 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
94Masae Hung 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 30.91 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
95Paige Horak 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 30.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
96Skyla Chen 12 Newport Swim Team 31.00 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
97Ella Olson 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 31.03 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
98Bea Liu 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 31.04 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
99Evie Simmons 12 Seattle Metropolitan 31.05 2/23/24 PN February Age
100Sophie Nwapa 12 West Coast Aquatics 31.09 2/23/24 PN February Age
101Kit Kusak 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 31.09 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
102Yibei Shi 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 31.10 2/23/24 PN February Age
103Hanne Bang-Knudsen 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 31.11 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
104Adalie Grochowski 12 Butte YMCA Swim Club 31.11 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
105Ellie Ruth 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 31.13 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
106Harper Rich 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 31.14 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
107Nadalyn McKinnon 12 Excel Swim Club 31.16 11/18/23 PN November AGI
108Molly Akers 12 Seattle Metropolitan 31.21 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
109Rebecca Huang 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 31.24 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
110Akari Omichi 12 StingRay Swim Team 31.25 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
111Dani Posada 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 31.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
112Harlee Flikkema 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 31.27 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
113Peyton Middlestadt 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 31.30 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
114Elliana Lam 12 StingRay Swim Team 31.31 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
115Emma Petroch 12 Magic Valley Marlins 31.33 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
116Violette Gomes 12 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 31.34 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
117Nona Jackson 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 31.35 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
118Irene Qu 12 Wave Aquatics 31.37 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
119Hazel Canessa 11 Beaverton Area Aquati 31.41 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
120Clara Penny 12 Portland Aquatic Club 31.46 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
121Nancy Kennedy 11 Excel Swim Club 31.51 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
122Mabel Dubow 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 31.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
123Daphne Sayigh 11 Cascade Swim Club 31.63 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
124Mia Davis 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 31.63 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
125Aika Ratchford 11 VillaSport Swim Team 31.64 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
126Olivia Sun 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 31.65 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
127Amelia Zanes 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 31.66 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
128Yuzuki Ishizuka 12 Wave Aquatics 31.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
129Carolyn Zhang 12 West Coast Aquatics 31.72 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
130Piper Engledow 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 31.73 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
131Hannah Vu 11 Seattle Metropolitan 31.73 11/18/23 PN November AGI
132Sophia Liang 11 Pro Swimming 31.74 2/23/24 PN February Age
133Quinn McCullough 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 31.74 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
134Stella Hargreaves 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 31.76 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
135Mckenna Howe 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 31.76 2/23/24 PN February Age
136Oli Huang 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 31.77 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
137Brooklynn Swetland 12 Bremerton YMCA 31.81 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
138Elsie Mohr 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 31.81 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
139Caitlin Kersh 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 31.85 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
140Rachael Rose 12 Wave Aquatics 31.88 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
141Audrey Fisher 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 31.91 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
142Lillian Podolski 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 31.99 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
143Annabelle Zhang 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 32.01 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
144Sophie Myrick 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 32.02 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
145Evelyn Fisher 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 32.03 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
146Adelaide Gruenberg 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 32.04 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
147Lexi Jensen 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 32.07 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
148Katie Trainor 11 Seattle Metropolitan 32.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
149Katie Garyfallou 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 32.12 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
150Ahana Bhattacharya 12 Wave Aquatics 32.14 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
151Evey Bernier 11 Seattle Metropolitan 32.15 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
152Sawyer Couty 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 32.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
153Julia Gillihan 12 Valley Aquatics 32.20 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
154Mikaila Wuttig 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 32.24 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
155Katya Boon-Bystrova 12 King Aquatic Club 32.25 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
156Nora Davis 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 32.25 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
157Ari Roy 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 32.29 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
158Fiona Herman 11 Wave Aquatics 32.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
159Kamilla Bugaitsova 12 Wave Aquatics 32.34 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
160Freya Kiley 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 32.35 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
161Taylor Thompson 12 West Coast Aquatics 32.38 11/18/23 PN November AGI
162Sienna Garcia 11 Caldwell Swim Club 32.40 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
163Miyako Matsuno 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 32.42 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
164Grace Hong 12 Issaquah Swim Team 32.44 2/23/24 PN February Age
165Leilani Kamei 12 Superior Aquatics 32.45 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
166Lila Heinzerling 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 32.48 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
167Agapi Voulgarakis 11 Cougar Aquatics 32.50 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
168Shelby Bahe 12 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 32.53 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
169Sanvi Shrivastava 12 Wave Aquatics 32.53 11/18/23 PN November AGI
170Arya Tapania 12 West Coast Aquatics 32.54 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
171Priya Sanders 11 King Aquatic Club 32.54 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
172Annabelle Metzgar 12 King Aquatic Club 32.54 11/18/23 PN November AGI
173Emma Montgomery 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 32.55 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
174Kiara Mitchell 11 Chehalem Swim Team 32.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
175Harper Sibson 12 Glacier Aquatic Club 32.56 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
176Lin Liu 12 StingRay Swim Team 32.58 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
177Ela Chabuk 12 Legacy Aquatics 32.60 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
178Addison Wuttig 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 32.66 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
179Elie Ryan 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 32.66 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
180Bryher Fitzpatrick 12 Butte YMCA Swim Club 32.67 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
181Olivia Henaire 11 Wave Aquatics 32.67 2/23/24 PN February Age
182Molly Mayfield 12 Issaquah Swim Team 32.67 2/04/24 PN IST February
183Kiara Kelly 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 32.68 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
184Tiya More 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 32.69 2/23/24 PN February Age
185Alena Shao 11 Seattle Metropolitan 32.71 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
186Brielle Schmidt 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 32.72 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
187Adi Croasmun 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 32.76 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
188Lucy Masing 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 32.76 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
189Riley Steele 11 Missoula Aquatic Club 32.81 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
190Vivienne Martin 12 Cascade Swim Club 32.82 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
191Leila Roddy 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 32.87 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
192Lola Jasperson 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 32.89 9/16/23 PN BISC Blue &
193Quinn Hanley 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 32.89 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
194Alice Shang 11 Seattle Metropolitan 32.92 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
195Amaya Calvin Robinson 11 King Aquatic Club 32.94 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
196Helen Rosenberg 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 32.96 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
197Suzannah Miles 12 Baker YMCA Swim Team 32.99 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
198Lana Kwon 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 32.99 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
199Beata Sobol 12 Wave Aquatics 32.99 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
200Kaydence Moore 12 StingRay Swim Team 33.00 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
201Sydney Jackson 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 33.01 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
202Jazzy Nelson 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 33.01 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
203Kira Bryson 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 33.02 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
204Annie Mason 11 Seattle Metropolitan 33.05 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
205Addy Breamer 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 33.06 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
206Lilly Thost 11 Redmond Aquatic Club 33.09 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
207Hazel Mikolitch 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 33.09 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
208Paige Williams 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 33.11 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
209Mia Weil 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 33.13 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
210Julia Desjardien 12 Cascade Swim Club 33.14 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
211Payson Johns 12 Portneuf Valley Swim 33.19 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
212Teneale Wilson 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 33.21 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
213Avery Andersen 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 33.23 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
214Wren Hoffman 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 33.23 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
215Avery Shoemaker 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 33.24 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
216Sofia McQueen 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 33.28 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
217Nemjor Dahkum 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 33.28 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
218Claire Tan 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 33.28 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
219Harper Vance 12 Puget Sound Swim Club 33.32 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
220Claire Wang 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 33.32 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
221Greta Knowles 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 33.33 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
222Vivian Niesley 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 33.37 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
223Teneya Villanueva 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 33.38 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
224Steffi Delacruz 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 33.46 11/18/23 PN November AGI
225Adylinn Leslie 12 Manta Ray Aquatics 33.48 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
226Sidney Hayes 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 33.48 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
227Baylee Crater 12 Spokane Sea Serpents 33.56 11/10/23 Adam England Me
228Mia Song 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 33.59 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
229Maeve Barfield 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 33.63 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
230Presley Handly 12 Seattle Metropolitan 33.65 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
231Chloe Cordero 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 33.73 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
232Maddy Montang 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 33.75 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
233Alishba Farooqi 12 Pro Swimming 33.76 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
234Addy Stephens 12 Albany Aquatics Assoc 33.77 3/09/24 WL Construction
235Maizy Sauvain 12 Canby Swim Club 33.80 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
236Alice Matsumoto 12 Excel Swim Club 33.82 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
237Amelia Koza 12 La Grande Swim Club 33.86 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
238Macey Burke 12 Cascade Swim Club 33.88 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
239Emmalynn Perez 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 33.90 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
240Esme Guist 11 Cascade Swim Club 33.97 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
241Naya Kavlakov 12 Issaquah Swim Team 33.99 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
242Jane Jackman 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 34.00 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
243Taylor Daniel 12 Voltage Swim Team 34.01 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
244Kenedee Hillis 11 King Aquatic Club 34.01 2/23/24 PN February Age
245Lucia Cass 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 34.01 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
246Wila Wang 11 Seattle Metropolitan 34.01 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
247Chynna Soon 12 King Aquatic Club 34.02 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
248Devin Kwan 12 StingRay Swim Team 34.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
249Fiona Livingston 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 34.09 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
250Mykah Cynova 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 34.11 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
251Dalia Golubtsov 11 Cascade Swim Club 34.11 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
252Isabella Chen 11 Pro Swimming 34.12 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
253Julieta Solis Lopez 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 34.14 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
254Isabella Smith 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 34.16 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
255Ashley Shadwick 12 Seattle Metropolitan 34.16 11/18/23 PN November AGI
256Olivia Liu 11 Wave Aquatics 34.17 11/18/23 PN November AGI
257Olivia Yen 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 34.18 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
258Suri Lopez-Pacheco 12 Metro Aquatics 34.21 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
259Kathryn Blume 12 Seattle Metropolitan 34.23 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
260Lola Underwood 11 Velocity Swimming 34.28 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
261Quinn Johnson 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 34.28 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
262Emilie Alvarez 12 Superior Aquatics 34.31 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
263Neeva Mody 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 34.31 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
264Lydia Beck 12 Legacy Aquatics 34.33 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
265Mia Sivadasan 12 Issaquah Swim Team 34.34 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
266Sophie Kelly 12 Billings YMCA 34.34 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
267Corinne Jacobsen 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 34.34 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
268Alissa Nesterenko 12 Eastside Aquatic Swim 34.36 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
269Chloe Siefken 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 34.40 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
270Emily Macdonald 12 Wave Aquatics 34.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
271Jordan Ebbeling 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 34.42 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
272Anastasia Karagiorgos 12 Pro Swimming 34.45 2/04/24 PN IST February
273Grace Hummer 11 Glacier Aquatic Club 34.49 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
274Palak Kuntulu 11 King Aquatic Club 34.49 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
275Rachael Cohen 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 34.53 2/23/24 PN February Age
276Angela Pang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 34.56 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
277Adele Peterson 11 Seattle Metropolitan 34.57 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
278Aubrey Fain 11 Seattle Metropolitan 34.57 2/23/24 PN February Age
279Bridget Estrada Steele 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 34.58 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
280Avery Chen 12 Wave Aquatics 34.66 11/18/23 PN November AGI
281Reagan Herchold 12 Metro Aquatics 34.67 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
282Kaylan Li 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 34.67 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
283Flora Wang 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 34.71 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
284Tori Del Castillo 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 34.72 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
285Elsa Min 12 North Whidbey Aquatic 34.74 11/18/23 PN November AGI
286Georgia Hartman 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 34.75 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
287Emily Dong 12 Wave Aquatics 34.76 11/18/23 PN November AGI
288Charlotte Binder 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 34.77 1/06/24 SR January Stor
289Mia Dumas 12 Billings Aquatic Club 34.78 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
290Emme Teske 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 34.79 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
291Ada Green 11 Pro Swimming 34.80 2/23/24 PN February Age
292Lily Zion 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 34.80 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
293Paige Nielson 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 34.84 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
294Charlotte Li 11 West Coast Aquatics 34.87 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
295Angelina Jing 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 34.88 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
296Olivia Morton 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 34.89 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
297Maia Finseth 12 South Snohomish Co. D 34.89 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
298Maria Marlow 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 34.89 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
299Addison Selby 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 34.91 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
300Sasha Tabachnick 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 34.91 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
301Arabella Chhim 12 Valley Aquatics 34.91 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
302Ami Farmer 11 Bremerton YMCA 34.92 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
303Masha Hister 12 Seattle Metropolitan 34.94 11/18/23 PN November AGI
304Charlotte Hill 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 34.95 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
305Madeleine Miller 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 34.95 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
306Halle Bidus 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 34.96 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
307Carmody Beatty 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 34.97 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
308Payton Martin 12 Seattle Metropolitan 35.00 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
309Leena Mansour 12 Pro Swimming 35.02 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
310Eleanor Lopez 11 Wave Aquatics 35.02 2/23/24 PN February Age
311Kendall Garka 11 StingRay Swim Team 35.03 11/18/23 PN November AGI
312Gabby Wojdak 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 35.04 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
313Isabel Liljestrand 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 35.05 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
314Gigi Valle 12 University Place Aqua 35.16 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
315Laurel Thiede 12 Seattle Metropolitan 35.17 2/23/24 PN February Age
316Makaila de la Rosa 12 Legacy Aquatics 35.18 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
317Lucy Hao 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 35.19 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
318Haeli Mason 12 King Aquatic Club 35.20 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
319Lexi Martin 12 Cascade Swim Club 35.20 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
320Eastyn Yuhas 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 35.24 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
321Kate Stanley 12 Seattle Metropolitan 35.24 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
322Emmy Abdelrahman 11 Seattle Metropolitan 35.25 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
323Alexis Gold 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 35.26 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
324Audrey Brown 12 Cascade Swim Club 35.27 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
325Simone Sellhorn 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 35.27 2/23/24 PN February Age
326Jaime Lee 11 King Aquatic Club 35.29 2/23/24 PN February Age
327Abby Smith 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 35.31 1/06/24 SR January Stor
328Yihan Lian 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 35.32 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
329Ellinor Stuart 11 Issaquah Swim Team 35.33 2/23/24 PN February Age
330Maddie Berntsen 12 Seattle Metropolitan 35.34 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
331Zoe Luo 12 West Coast Aquatics 35.36 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
332Keira Hill 12 Boise Swim Club 35.36 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
333Esther Stephens 12 Thunderbird Aquatic C 35.41 11/18/23 PN November AGI
334Ava Lott 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 35.42 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
335Lainey Meyer 12 Wave Aquatics 35.43 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
336Esther Bronson 11 Bend Swim Club 35.45 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
337Mikayla Peng 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 35.47 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
338Hollyn Salvatierra 12 Valley Aquatics 35.48 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
339Emily Jensen 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 35.51 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
340Anna Miller-Pepin 11 Seattle Metropolitan 35.54 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
341Piper DeVoe 11 Portneuf Valley Swim 35.56 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
342Elizabeth Luo 11 Wave Aquatics 35.57 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
343Callie Blackhurst 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 35.57 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
344Serena Zhang 11 Wave Aquatics 35.60 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
345Natalie Ralphs 12 Issaquah Swim Team 35.60 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
346Ashleen Tsui 12 Eastside Aquatic Swim 35.61 2/23/24 PN February Age
347Bianca Henderson 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 35.62 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
348Willow Walker 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 35.69 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
349Sienna Stout 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 35.71 11/10/23 Adam England Me
350Laynie Soares 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 35.73 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
351Kinley Ochoa 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 35.74 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
352Peyton Hutton 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 35.75 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
353Elsa Nave 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 35.75 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
354Leah De la Harpe 12 Bend Swim Club 35.76 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
355Kt Quarterman 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 35.76 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
356Mirabelle Morgan 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 35.78 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
357Lyla Gramann 11 Legacy Aquatics 35.79 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
358Anita Lobo-Crate 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 35.83 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
359Alia Khaldi 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 35.83 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
360Sarah Moon 11 Seattle Metropolitan 35.85 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
361Kaia Bigelow 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 35.87 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
362Sofia Svyrydenko 12 Issaquah Swim Team 35.89 11/18/23 PN November AGI
363Charlotte Walsh 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 35.89 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
364Sophie Torpy 12 Eastside Aquatic Swim 35.90 2/23/24 PN February Age
365Peyton Lloyd 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 35.90 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
366Lilly Ordell 11 Seattle Metropolitan 35.91 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
367Natalie Brown 12 Ohana Swim Team 35.92 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
368Tatum Murray 11 Helena Dolphins Swim 35.92 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
369Isla Vaughan 12 Valley Aquatics 35.95 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
370Eleanor Burbridge 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 35.96 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
371Della Lafferty 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 35.96 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
372Pris Sokolowski 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 35.97 2/23/24 PN February Age
373Reevana Sanjel 12 Issaquah Swim Team 35.98 2/23/24 PN February Age
374Elizabeth Chang 11 South Snohomish Co. D 36.01 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
375Jamie Stewart 12 StingRay Swim Team 36.06 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
376Colbie Jessup 12 Bend Swim Club 36.06 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
377Maya Mitchell 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 36.11 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
378Lydia Liu 12 Wave Aquatics 36.12 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
379Scarlet Wille 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 36.12 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
380Clarissa Abrahamsen 12 South Coast Aquatic T 36.14 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
381Claire Chen 11 Walla Walla Swim Club 36.14 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
382Amalia Beherndt 12 Seattle Metropolitan 36.14 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
383Brinley Kooyman 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 36.15 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
384Olivia Smith 12 Pro Swimming 36.17 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
385Annalise Arnold 12 Legacy Aquatics 36.17 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
386Pippa Lorence 12 University Place Aqua 36.18 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
387Cora Kash 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 36.18 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
388Leonie Nusbaum 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 36.18 1/06/24 SR January Stor
389Brielle Williams 12 Valley Aquatics 36.18 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
390Charlotte Cox 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 36.19 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
391Julia Chen 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 36.21 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
392Sophie Taylor 12 Voltage Swim Team 36.22 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
393Olivia Garrett 12 Sea Lions Swim Team 36.24 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
394Abby Foster 11 Excel Swim Club 36.26 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
395Nika Deitz 12 University Place Aqua 36.27 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
396Lexi Webb 12 Valley Aquatics 36.29 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
397Raha Gharaei 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 36.31 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
398Elliott Mastromonaco 11 Legacy Aquatics 36.31 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
399Audrey Purpura 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 36.31 4/06/24 SR April Pools
400Harmony Stromberg 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 36.32 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
401Evangeline Kulp 12 Legacy Aquatics 36.33 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
402Clara Dahlberg 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 36.34 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
403Mia Vander Mey 12 Issaquah Swim Team 36.35 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
404Parnia Gharaei 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 36.36 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
405Emma Slagle 12 University Place Aqua 36.37 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
406Nanai Sasaki 12 Pro Swimming 36.38 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
407Teagan Walsh 11 La Grande Swim Club 36.42 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
408Lyndee Larsen 12 Nampa Swim Team 36.43 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
409Michelle Morton 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 36.44 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
410Katie Davis 12 Portneuf Valley Swim 36.46 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
411Scarlett Foy 12 Puget Sound Swim Club 36.51 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
412Avs Alfson 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 36.53 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
413Radka Janout 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 36.55 1/27/24 Winter Open
414Lily Grabenkort 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 36.58 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
415Alessia Campbell 12 Cascade Swim Club 36.58 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
416Faith Adamson 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 36.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
417Claire Clark 12 Issaquah Swim Team 36.59 2/04/24 PN IST February
418Tori McDonald 12 Albany Aquatics Assoc 36.60 3/09/24 WL Construction
419Elle Stephens 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 36.61 1/27/24 Winter Open
420Joanna Tegeler 12 Metro Aquatics 36.62 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
421Addie Hulting 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 36.62 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
422Gracey Goodwin 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 36.63 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
423Sammie Hillberry 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 36.68 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
424Marley Swanson 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 36.69 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
425Mili Pawar 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 36.71 11/18/23 PN November AGI
426Ella Mutrux 12 Valley Aquatics 36.74 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
427Hayden Stanton 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 36.77 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
428Solana Cariaga 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 36.78 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
429Alesia Herwy 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 36.78 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
430Lila Barnett 12 Tillamook YMCA Sharks 36.79 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
431Hannah Li 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 36.81 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
432Brienne Chamberland 12 Rogue Rapids 36.81 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
433Sarah Heaps 11 Manta Ray Aquatics 36.82 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
434Caroline Roupp 11 Cascade Swim Club 36.87 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
435Miki Tally 12 Unattached 36.88 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
436Kinley Hill 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 36.88 11/10/23 Adam England Me
437Shelby Munds 11 Legacy Aquatics 36.95 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
438Lonyn Halseth 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 36.95 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
439Ruby Cretin 12 South Snohomish Co. D 36.96 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
440Lauren Huddy 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 36.98 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
441Andria Li 11 Boise Swim Club 36.98 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
442Ziva Fingerhut 12 Bend Swim Club 36.99 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
443Medha Rajulapudi 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 37.00 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
444Cierra Knapp 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 37.01 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
445Abigail Uzcategui 12 Bremerton YMCA 37.03 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
446Coral Hege 12 Chehalem Swim Team 37.05 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
447Betsey Pederson 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 37.06 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
448LEXI NGUYEN 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 37.06 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
449Juliet Passanisi 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 37.06 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
450Isla Brand 11 Issaquah Swim Team 37.08 2/04/24 PN IST February
451Satsuki Koch 12 Legacy Aquatics 37.08 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
452Cora Asmus 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 37.09 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
453Maeve Schoepper 11 Silver Falls Rapids Y 37.11 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
454Alaina Yeo 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 37.16 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
455Marissa Zhang 11 Pro Swimming 37.19 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
456Emma Engle 12 Valley Aquatics 37.20 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
457Allie Cuda 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 37.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
458Brooklynn Wegner 11 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 37.21 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
459Julia Hanson 12 Issaquah Swim Team 37.21 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
460Liena Titensky 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 37.21 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
461Anastasiya Klimova 11 Pro Swimming 37.23 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
462Aspen Thomas 12 Bend Swim Club 37.32 12/17/23 Legacy December
463Finleigh Abrams 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 37.32 11/10/23 Adam England Me
464Molly Page 12 Wave Aquatics 37.38 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
465Abigail Lapham 12 Pro Swimming 37.39 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
466Isla Sidor 12 Valley Aquatics 37.39 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
467Elli Backman 12 Chehalem Swim Team 37.40 10/21/23 Harvest Open
468Alex Trubachov 11 Pro Swimming 37.41 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
469Lyla Pearson 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 37.41 2/23/24 PN February Age
470Anita Chang 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 37.43 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
471Molly Eckley 11 River Road Swim Team 37.47 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
472Reagan Holleran 11 Boise Swim Club 37.47 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
473Raegen Van Matre 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 37.48 3/09/24 WL Construction
474Eleanor Strow 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 37.49 11/10/23 Adam England Me
475Annika Jewsbury 12 Seattle Metropolitan 37.50 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
476Alyssa liu 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 37.51 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
477Ana Meyer 11 Cascade Swim Club 37.52 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
478Ayumi Strong 12 Helena Dolphins Swim 37.52 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
479Karsyn Demaray 11 Columbia River Swim T 37.54 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
480Sydney Burke 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 37.54 3/09/24 WL Construction
481Tara Kaushik 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 37.58 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
482Evolet Jaramillo 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 37.65 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
483Katie Ferguson 12 Elko Swim Team 37.68 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
484Vivienne Merza 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 37.69 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
485Yixuan Cheong 12 Issaquah Swim Team 37.70 11/18/23 PN November AGI
486Cyndal Brown 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 37.72 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
487Evalynn Ryback 11 South Coast Aquatic T 37.74 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
488Olivia Zhang 12 West Coast Aquatics 37.78 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
489Emilia Veatch 11 Cascade Swim Club 37.78 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
490Georgina Monroe 11 Glacier Aquatic Club 37.80 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
491Emerson Switaj 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 37.80 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
492Addie Hagedorn 12 Legacy Aquatics 37.80 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
493Callie Temple 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 37.81 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
494Claire Horton 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 37.89 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
495Danika Mason 12 Emerald Aquatics 37.90 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
496Ruby Clark 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 37.97 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
497Hannah Schermerhorn 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 37.97 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
498Nirvana KC 11 Superior Aquatics 38.00 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
499Matilda Peixoto 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 38.00 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
500Chloe Thomas 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 38.05 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
501Abby Daycock 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 38.06 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
502Molly O'Brien 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 38.06 1/20/24 BY January Wint
503Isabella Mesen 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 38.08 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
504Vedah Tuladhar 11 Wave Aquatics 38.11 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
505Lexi Coupens 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 38.12 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
506Alice Masiello 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 38.17 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
507Anna Lee 11 Pro Swimming 38.20 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
508Siya Gupta 12 West Coast Aquatics 38.22 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
509Jennifer Wu 12 Pro Swimming 38.25 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
510Naomi Lin 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 38.26 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
511Aurora Wieschhaus 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 38.28 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
512Elsie Newman 11 University Place Aqua 38.28 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
513Brooklyn Jeffries 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 38.28 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
514Hannah Wang 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 38.28 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
515Grace Carnwath 12 Bozeman Brookies 38.32 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
516Lexi Coates 12 Cascade Swim Club 38.33 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
517Haylee Hardin 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 38.34 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
518Evangelia Manos 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 38.37 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
519Ava Yang 12 Issaquah Swim Team 38.37 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
520Zoey Loop 11 Rainier Foothills Swi 38.38 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
521Jemma Hodgson 12 Cascade Swim Club 38.40 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
522Anika Razdan 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 38.41 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
523Gisele Martins 12 McMinnville Swim Club 38.42 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
524Raen Beier 12 Forest Grove Swim Clu 38.42 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
525Della Porter 12 University Place Aqua 38.44 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
526Melody Proudfoot 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 38.44 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
527Emma Bowles 11 Caldwell Swim Club 38.55 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
528Ella Willhite 12 King Aquatic Club 38.55 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
529Annalise Hunt 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 38.58 11/10/23 Adam England Me
530Sydney Stevens 11 Manta Ray Aquatics 38.59 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
531Faith Knoeppel 11 Gold's Aquatics Club 38.61 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
532Layla Hopke 12 Mel Korum Typhoons 38.62 1/27/24 WA State Champi
533Maggie Durrant 11 Bend Swim Club 38.62 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
534Sydney Robinson 12 Legacy Aquatics 38.63 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
535Eliana Headley 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 38.67 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
536Olivia Sellhorn 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 38.70 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
537Claire Howard 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 38.72 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
538Alyssa Edwards 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 38.75 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
539Amelia Chan 11 VillaSport Swim Team 38.76 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
540Caroline Vo 12 Seattle Metropolitan 38.76 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
541Charlotte Garrett 11 Sea Lions Swim Team 38.77 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
542Elise Cantrell 11 Nampa Swim Team 38.77 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
543Ocean Clark 11 Walla Walla Swim Club 38.79 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
544Isla Clough 11 Seattle Metropolitan 38.82 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
545Lauren Kimmet 12 Billings Aquatic Club 38.86 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
546Jacelyn Thomson 11 Magic Valley Marlins 38.91 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
547Piper Halffman 12 Excel Swim Club 38.96 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
548Olive Solomon 12 Portland Aquatic Club 39.04 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
549Savannah Seybold 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 39.04 1/27/24 Winter Open
550Zoe Lindhaus 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 39.08 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
551Harper Tuski 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 39.10 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
552Ella Cox 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.12 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
553Alivia Storms 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 39.16 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
554Chloe Carlsen 11 Tornadoes Swim Team 39.16 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
555Ruby Pickell 11 Chehalem Swim Team 39.16 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
556Hannah Parks 12 Boise Swim Club 39.18 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
557Olivia Schultz 12 Sea Lions Swim Team 39.20 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
558Eloise McPhillips 12 McMinnville Swim Club 39.27 10/21/23 Harvest Open
559Hailey Chiu 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 39.28 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
560Tilly Matern 12 River Road Swim Team 39.29 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
561Gaurangi Rastogi 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 39.29 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
562Sara Dumouchel 11 Lake Monsters 39.29 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
563Ashlyn Lobb 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 39.29 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
564Bly Downey 11 Seattle Metropolitan 39.29 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
565Gillian Hawley 12 Legacy Aquatics 39.31 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
566Cali Anderson 12 Boise Swim Club 39.31 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
567Isabelle Min 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 39.33 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
568Charlotte McMichael 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 39.33 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
569Ava James 11 Billings YMCA 39.34 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
570Klara Katsel 12 University Place Aqua 39.38 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
571Clara Leighton 12 Ellensburg Area Swim 39.40 1/27/24 Winter Open
572Danni Schommer Ceja 11 Legacy Aquatics 39.40 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
573Chloe Johnson 12 Seattle Metropolitan 39.43 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
574Genevieve Miller 11 Rogue Rapids 39.46 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
575Anfisa Izotova 12 StingRay Swim Team 39.48 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
576Anne Amideo 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 39.51 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
577Jade Poletasio 11 Boise Swim Club 39.51 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
578Seraphina Thomas 11 Caldwell Swim Club 39.52 4/06/24 SR April Pools
579Lillian Tucker 12 Legacy Aquatics 39.52 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
580Emily Zhu 11 West Coast Aquatics 39.54 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
581Rachel Siu 11 Wave Aquatics 39.54 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
582Lily Postma 11 River Road Swim Team 39.57 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
583Bella Song 11 Eastside Aquatic Swim 39.58 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
584Nora Cambridge 12 Seattle Metropolitan 39.59 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
585Claire Marshall 12 Rainier Foothills Swi 39.60 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
586Maya Poo Pacheco 12 Pro Swimming 39.63 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
587Keyana Ghadami 11 Tornadoes Swim Team 39.63 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
588Audra Whitbeck 11 Wave Aquatics 39.64 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
589Maddie Ryles 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 39.64 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
590Aria Phelps 12 Portland Aquatic Club 39.66 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
591Athena Jenkins 12 University Place Aqua 39.66 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
592Addison Calapp 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 39.67 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
593Elora Degler 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 39.68 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
594Jenny Crawford 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 39.69 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
595Chloe Graziano 12 Beaverton Area Aquati 39.69 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
596Makenzie Howe 12 University Place Aqua 39.71 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
597Madelynn Kalk 11 Havre Lions Swim Team 39.72 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
598Maryam Gengler 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 39.72 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
599Emma Henry 12 Wave Aquatics 39.77 1/14/24 PN Wave January
600Norah Bennett 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 39.79 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
601Lillian Fernandez 11 Issaquah Swim Team 39.79 11/12/23 PN IST November
602Ali HOSFORD 12 Boise Swim Club 39.79 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
603Phoebe Agard 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 39.81 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
604Viktoriia Iakovleva 12 Wave Aquatics 39.82 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
605Lydia Kalinda-Melcher 12 Portland Aquatic Club 39.83 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
606Anushka Vaiti 11 Pro Swimming 39.84 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
607Maanya Mittal 11 Rogue Rapids 39.85 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
608Peyton Chinn 11 Seattle Metropolitan 39.87 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
609Elise Woodworth 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 39.89 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
610Sophia Han 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 39.92 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
611Xiaoshu Yang 11 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 39.97 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
612Kenzie Mendonca 12 McMinnville Swim Club 39.98 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
613Willa Bang-Knudsen 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 40.00 9/16/23 PN BISC Blue &
614Madelyn Sanders 11 Bend Swim Club 40.00 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
615Morgan Clough 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 40.07 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
616Peyton Coleman 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 40.09 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
617Evelyn Rousmaniere 12 Cascade Swim Club 40.10 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
618Fina Grosfield 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 40.10 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
619Callie Fox 12 La Grande Swim Club 40.14 1/27/24 Winter Open
620Aubry Fischer 11 Velocity Swimming 40.15 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
621Riley Cook 12 Legacy Aquatics 40.15 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
622Daphney Flores 11 Legacy Aquatics 40.19 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
623Luna McMahon 11 Gold's Aquatics Club 40.23 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
624Ella Togioka 12 The Dolphins Swim Tea 40.24 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
625Anne Jackman 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 40.24 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
626Raegan Paul 11 West Coast Aquatics 40.25 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
627Ruth Fagolur 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 40.27 3/09/24 WL Construction
628Hannah Gardner 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 40.33 11/10/23 Adam England Me
629Ayla Lanktree 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 40.35 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
630Natalie Neyhart 11 Seattle Metropolitan 40.37 11/18/23 PN November AGI
631Ava Anderson 11 Billings Aquatic Club 40.38 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
632Riley Cain 12 StingRay Swim Team 40.39 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
633Claire Ballard 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 40.41 11/10/23 Adam England Me
634Amelia Coyle 12 Legacy Aquatics 40.41 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
635Rory Singleton 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 40.42 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
636Gia Radlinski 12 Portland Aquatic Club 40.44 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
637Aubree Elliott 12 Chehalem Swim Team 40.45 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
638Penelope Bates 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 40.48 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
639Aria Harter 11 Beaverton Area Aquati 40.48 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
640Ferris Sellers 12 Storm Aquatics Swim T 40.50 3/09/24 WL Construction
641Mia Stroh 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 40.51 11/10/23 Adam England Me
642Lucy Giordano 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 40.56 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
643Clara Peck 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 40.57 1/27/24 Winter Open
644Tabitha Szczesny 12 King Aquatic Club 40.58 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
645Lauren Diffenderfer 12 Valley Aquatics 40.59 11/18/23 PN November AGI
646Sammy Furre 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 40.61 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
647Avi Carvitto 12 Velocity Swimming 40.62 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
648Taylor Amidon 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 40.63 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
649Brooklyn Braach 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 40.64 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
650Madeline Leary 11 Excel Swim Club 40.71 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
651Zoe Lederle 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 40.71 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
652Sydney Roloff 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 40.72 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
653Lasini Jayasingha 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 40.74 3/09/24 WL Construction
654Emma Liu 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 40.77 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
655Lok Zhang 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 40.79 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
656Sona Gandhavadi 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 40.81 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
657Mia Tuntikanokporn 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 40.82 11/18/23 PN November AGI
658Nina Bogucharova 12 Pro Swimming 40.84 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
659Abby Zajkowski 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 40.85 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
660Ari Wright 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 40.88 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
661Sophia Carroll 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 40.92 1/27/24 Winter Open
662Ava Sokora 12 King Aquatic Club 40.94 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
663B-Sting Poletasio 11 Boise Swim Club 40.96 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
664Alana Gerlits 11 Silver Falls Rapids Y 40.97 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
665Mazy Willems 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 40.97 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
666Abigail Cimprich 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 40.98 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
667Gia Three Irons 12 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 40.98 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
668Hannah Kang 12 South Snohomish Co. D 41.01 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
669Harlow Woodmansee 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 41.04 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
670Eleanor Craigen 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 41.06 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
671Yihan Li 11 Wave Aquatics 41.08 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
672Ella Logan 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 41.12 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
673Charlotte Sicard 12 VillaSport Swim Team 41.13 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
674Caroline Anderson 11 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 41.19 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
675Arianna Hillblom 11 Issaquah Swim Team 41.20 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
676Caroline Mull 11 Cascade Swim Club 41.22 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
677Ady Block 12 StingRay Swim Team 41.25 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
678Lauren Kesler 11 Pro Swimming 41.27 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
679Kaeda Newman 12 Superior Aquatics 41.28 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
680Madaline Rohloff 12 McMinnville Swim Club 41.29 10/21/23 Harvest Open
681Karina Maksyutov 12 Wave Aquatics 41.31 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
682Donya Wixom 11 West Coast Aquatics 41.32 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
683Harper Yarsley 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 41.32 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
684Adelina Jeyaseelan 11 Pro Swimming 41.36 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
685Shannon Riplinger 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 41.38 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
686Ava Denmarsh 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 41.39 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
687Maya Maldonado 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 41.39 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
688Brooklyn Koenigs 12 Mighty Marlins Swim C 41.40 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
689Audra Hayes 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 41.43 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
690Camilla Shultz 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 41.44 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
691Anya Montgomery 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 41.45 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
692Emery Weideman 11 Metro Aquatics 41.46 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
693Claire Ryan 11 Storm Aquatics Swim T 41.52 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
694Emma Clarke 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 41.52 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
695Jocelynne Starr 11 Beaverton Area Aquati 41.52 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
696Isabelle Salas 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 41.56 1/27/24 Winter Open
697Nuoyi Jian 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 41.57 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
698Vanessa Le 12 Cascade Swim Club 41.60 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
699Victoria Hanson 11 McMinnville Swim Club 41.62 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
700Bella Valdez 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 41.67 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
701Madigan Nation 12 Legacy Aquatics 41.68 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
702Jiaqi Wang 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 41.73 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
703Rogue Lunyou 11 Baker YMCA Swim Team 41.76 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
704Lucy Orozco 11 Missoula Aquatic Club 41.81 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
705Zayleigh Hogan 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 41.82 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
706Wiktoria Romanowska 11 Issaquah Swim Team 41.91 2/04/24 PN IST February
707Charly Martin 12 Legacy Aquatics 41.91 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
708Anika Konapala 12 Issaquah Swim Team 41.95 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
709Aurora Krause 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 41.97 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
710Madison Roberts 12 Issaquah Swim Team 41.97 2/04/24 PN IST February
711Olivia Delhomme 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 41.97 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
712Abigail Pelham 12 Issaquah Swim Team 42.01 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
713Iqra Strawn 11 North Whidbey Aquatic 42.02 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
714Emmersyn Davis 11 Pacific Piranha Swim 42.02 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
715Cassidy Smith 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 42.02 11/10/23 Adam England Me
716Alyssa Kacheroff 12 Eastside Aquatic Swim 42.04 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
717Anishi Singh 12 Wave Aquatics 42.06 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
718Grace Zhang 11 Wave Aquatics 42.06 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
719Gabrielle Reese 12 Cougar Aquatics 42.07 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
720Jillian Marquardt 12 Legacy Aquatics 42.10 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
721Kirsa Howe 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 42.10 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
722Siobhan Ryle 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 42.12 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
723Emmy Mollencop 11 Chehalem Swim Team 42.12 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
724Marisa James 11 Billings YMCA 42.12 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
725Tingxuan Cao 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 42.13 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
726Sienna Justus 11 Seattle Metropolitan 42.14 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
727Faith Dorfmeister 12 Gold Coast Swim Team 42.15 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
728Lucy Williams 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 42.16 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
729Michelle Gilszmer 11 Seattle Metropolitan 42.16 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
730Maili Doty 11 The Dalles Swim Team 42.17 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
731Hazel Estrada 11 Canby Swim Club 42.19 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
732June Nelson 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 42.19 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
733Jade Ramirez 11 North Whidbey Aquatic 42.22 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
734Lillian Spinato 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 42.22 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
735Kinley Hale 12 Billings Aquatic Club 42.22 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
736Olivia Zheng 12 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 42.27 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
737Sophie Thao 11 Mjcc Stingrays 42.29 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
738Audrey Huebner 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 42.29 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
739Muen Miao 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 42.32 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
740Allie Gipson 11 Columbia River Swim T 42.33 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
741Annabelle Fain Mortlock 12 Mjcc Stingrays 42.35 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
742Zhile Qin 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 42.35 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
743Ava Lopez 11 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 42.37 1/20/24 BY January Wint
744Mira Arora 11 Pro Swimming 42.38 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
745Alice Gibbons 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 42.39 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
746Lily Sykes 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 42.40 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
747Kiara Keim 12 Wave Aquatics 42.42 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
748Elisabeth Koppelman 12 Cascade Swim Club 42.44 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
749Stella Cole 12 Valley Aquatics 42.44 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
750Nora Corelis 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 42.48 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
751Jiya Grover 11 StingRay Swim Team 42.48 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
752Stella Chiappisi 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 42.50 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
753Ryleigh Chase 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 42.52 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
754Paysyn Torrey 12 Manta Ray Aquatics 42.54 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
755Emily Malella 11 Ellensburg Area Swim 42.55 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
756Hannah Ringer 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 42.55 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
757Savannah Ferris 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 42.56 11/10/23 Adam England Me
758Olivia Renshaw 11 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 42.56 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
759Emmaline Bunch 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 42.57 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
760Zoey Hogg 12 Cougar Aquatics 42.58 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
761Ashlyn Collins 12 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 42.63 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
762Grace Fisher 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 42.64 1/27/24 Winter Open
763Penelope Harbert 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 42.66 3/09/24 WL Construction
764Sadie Peace 12 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 42.67 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
765Claire Tung 12 VillaSport Swim Team 42.69 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
766Zoe Healey 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 42.72 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
767Isabella Pinto 11 Chehalem Swim Team 42.72 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
768Hansitha Yalamarthi 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 42.76 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
769Aria Krenelka 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 42.76 4/06/24 SR April Pools
770Grace Seeberger 12 Rainier Foothills Swi 42.77 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
771Emi Winkle 12 Portland Aquatic Club 42.83 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
772Elise Casne 12 Helena Dolphins Swim 42.87 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
773Bailey Briggs 11 Superior Aquatics 42.89 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
774Melissa Nguyen 11 Wave Aquatics 42.89 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
775Lucy Isley 12 Excel Swim Club 42.89 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
776Emma Miller 12 Tigard Tualatin Swim 42.91 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
777Stella Hayes 12 Ohana Swim Team 42.93 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
778Brie Seiler 12 Manta Ray Aquatics 42.93 1/27/24 Winter Open
779Cassidy Saito 11 Issaquah Swim Team 42.93 2/04/24 PN IST February
780Sabina Clinciu 12 Pro Swimming 42.99 1/14/24 PN Wave January
781Asha McCoy 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 42.99 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
782Kirsten Olson 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 43.02 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
783Alisa Shlykovich 11 Issaquah Swim Team 43.02 2/04/24 PN IST February
784Sadie Schimmelbusch 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 43.06 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
785Ava Sanders 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 43.07 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
786Lily Sonsteng 12 Storm Aquatics Swim T 43.07 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
787Jessica Hulburt 11 Albany Aquatics Assoc 43.07 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
788Isla Thatcher 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 43.16 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
789Elizabeth Chu 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 43.17 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
790Zoey Smith 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 43.20 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
791Averi Henderson 11 Albany Aquatics Assoc 43.22 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
792T Schwarz 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 43.23 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
793Victoria Arena 11 Wave Aquatics 43.27 1/14/24 PN Wave January
794Caitlin Weinhouse 11 Legacy Aquatics 43.30 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
795Ria Maharaj 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 43.32 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
796Violet Abell 12 Columbia River Swim T 43.36 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
797Chloe Johnson 11 Spokane Sea Serpents 43.36 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
798Elena Smith 12 South Snohomish Co. D 43.38 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
799Nadia Broussard-Smith 12 Portland Aquatic Club 43.41 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
800Sunna Sposari 11 Bellingham Bay Swim T 43.44 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
801Jielle Yi 11 Valley Aquatics 43.48 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
802Eva Llona 11 Mount Hood Aquatics 43.61 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
803Carli Chaffin 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 43.66 11/10/23 Adam England Me
804St Dotson 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 43.67 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
805Reagan Thornton 11 Streamliner Aquatics 43.67 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
806Adwita Raman 12 Wave Aquatics 43.68 1/14/24 PN Wave January
807Mary Leclerc 12 Elko Swim Team 43.70 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
808Sophia Lin 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 43.74 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
809Lucy McRitchie 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 43.76 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
810Makayla Briscoe 12 Billings Aquatic Club 43.77 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
811Odessa Falaminiano 11 King Aquatic Club 43.78 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
812Jenna Enoki 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 43.79 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
813Margaret James 11 Storm Aquatics Swim T 43.81 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
814Scarlet Mahr 11 Nampa Swim Team 43.83 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
815Anni Slemp 11 Cascade Swim Club 43.84 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
816Kathryn Niemeyer 11 Portland Aquatic Club 43.86 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
817Angelyn Wu 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 43.88 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
818Kennedy Degerness 12 Sea Lions Swim Team 43.93 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
819Jane Gardunia 12 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 43.94 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
820Charlotte Wallgren 11 University Place Aqua 43.95 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
821Riley Mark 11 King Aquatic Club 43.95 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
822Amanda Huang 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 43.99 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
823Meta Staub 12 Metro Aquatics 43.99 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
824Fiona Hall 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 44.04 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
825Miya Beaufort 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 44.04 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
826Sofia Cloutier 11 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 44.06 3/09/24 WL Construction
827Allison Skjold 11 Bellingham Bay Swim T 44.08 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
828Cambrielle Day 12 Nampa Swim Team 44.08 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
829Emmalee Stewart 12 Mighty Marlins Swim C 44.10 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
830Cate Graham 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 44.10 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
831Vivian Tighe 11 Cascade Swim Club 44.10 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
832Minaal Martin 12 Velocity Swimming 44.13 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
833Hazel Atkinson 12 Legacy Aquatics 44.15 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
834Karys Fan 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 44.25 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
835Julia Le 11 Storm Aquatics Swim T 44.26 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
836Annabelle Meek 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 44.29 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
837Molly Dong 12 Pro Swimming 44.30 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
838Roxy Sternberg 11 Issaquah Swim Team 44.31 2/04/24 PN IST February
839Kadynce Wall 12 Nampa Swim Team 44.31 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
840Bailey Terzi 11 Port Angeles Swim Clu 44.32 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
841Mari Longshore 12 Sea Lions Swim Team 44.34 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
842Lily Mohamed 12 Pro Swimming 44.35 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
843Savannah Jennings 11 Forest Grove Swim Clu 44.35 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
844Amelia Knight 12 Billings Aquatic Club 44.41 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
845Evie Azarpay 11 Mighty Marlins Swim C 44.45 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
846Helene Goddard 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 44.49 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
847Emma Kaufman-Smelser 12 Legacy Aquatics 44.55 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
848Greta Crawford 11 Boise Swim Club 44.55 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
849Kristy Rogacheva 11 Valley Aquatics 44.55 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
850Daria Zybina 12 Beaverton Area Aquati 44.63 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
851Georgia Mazon 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 44.64 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
852Tatum Hill 12 Boise Swim Club 44.66 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
853Cora Eby 12 Hood River Valley Swi 44.70 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
854Viviana Calderon Pierce 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 44.76 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
855Avery Littleton 12 Seattle Metropolitan 44.76 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
856Scarlett Kabacinski 11 Lake Monsters 44.77 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
857Shaivi Murthy 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 44.77 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
858Ainsley Figueroa 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 44.77 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
859Remi Plummer 12 Elko Swim Team 44.78 10/20/23 KING OF THE HIL
860Amber Jiang 11 Pro Swimming 44.80 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
861Abigail Azevedo 12 Superior Aquatics 44.81 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
862Almina Francese 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 44.81 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
863Piper Pedersen 12 Mount Hood Aquatics 44.82 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
864Emma Self 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 44.83 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
865Sidney Roberts 12 Gold's Aquatics Club 44.84 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
866Maddie Healey 11 Bellingham Bay Swim T 44.86 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
867Brinley Kribs 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 44.86 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
868Amelie Pfleeger 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 44.88 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
869Lilly McDonough 11 Issaquah Swim Team 44.90 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
870Elsie McKinnie 12 Columbia River Swim T 44.91 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
871Carly Ball 12 Lewis Clark Neptune S 44.93 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
872Skylar Richardson 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 44.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
873Esha Bhatia 11 Wave Aquatics 44.96 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
874Chelsea Shen 11 Issaquah Swim Team 44.99 2/04/24 PN IST February
875Ama Cobbinah 11 Chehalem Swim Team 45.05 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
876Micaiah Adams 11 Hood River Valley Swi 45.11 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
877Anshetha Sabanand 11 Issaquah Swim Team 45.11 2/04/24 PN IST February
878Eva Kessinger 11 Nampa Swim Team 45.12 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
879Geneveve Entler-Woods 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 45.19 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
880Audrey Spear 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 45.19 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
881Ginny Belue 11 Salem Swim Club 45.25 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
882Kaylea Michaud 11 Bend Swim Club 45.34 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
883Avlynn Moffett 11 Unattached 45.40 4/28/24 WY WY-MT SWIMpo
884Bunny Fowler 11 Bellevue Club Swim Te 45.43 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
885Marlo Roderick 12 Seattle Metropolitan 45.44 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
886Lindsey Caruso 12 Wave Aquatics 45.46 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
887Prisha Mody 11 Issaquah Swim Team 45.46 2/04/24 PN IST February
888Layna Russell 12 Pacific Piranha Swim 45.47 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
889Emma Dailey 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 45.47 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
890Maria Dmitrieva 11 Hillsboro Swim Team 45.48 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
891Ele Cruse 12 Helena Dolphins Swim 45.54 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
892Claire Thomson 12 Bellingham Bay Swim T 45.55 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
893Taylor Authier 11 Multnomah Athletic Cl 45.56 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
894Quinlan Walsh 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club 45.56 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
895Alice Vitalli Raffaine 11 Pro Swimming 45.58 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
896Layla Glover 11 Redmond Aquatic Club 45.58 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
897Lillian Greig 11 Seattle Metropolitan 45.60 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
898Audrey Chiotti 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 45.61 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
899Joyee Chon 11 Cascade Swim Club 45.68 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
900Daisy Zong 11 Pro Swimming 45.71 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
901Hadara Garcia Villafuerte 12 McMinnville Swim Club 45.75 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
902Justina Bendig 11 Cascade Swim Club 45.76 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
903Ananya Polavar 11 Gold's Aquatics Club 45.83 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
904Maya Brisack 11 Legacy Aquatics 45.83 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
905Isla Eldredge 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 45.86 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
906Charlotte Clute 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 45.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
907Ana Dobos 11 Mjcc Stingrays 45.96 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
908Haley Zahm 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 45.98 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
909Saron Schutyser 11 VillaSport Swim Team 46.00 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
910Rayona Saraswat 12 Wave Aquatics 46.01 1/14/24 PN Wave January
911Emma Evans 12 Salem Swim Club 46.02 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
912Hazel Fitzgerald 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 46.02 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
913Chloe Gallup 11 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 46.02 3/09/24 WL Construction
914Abella Smith 11 Pacific Piranha Swim 46.03 9/16/23 PN PPST WSound
915Sienna McCaslin 11 Olympic Cascade Aquat 46.05 4/26/24 BC-OCA Block Pa
916Lyla Kathol 12 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 46.06 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
917Heidi Posenjak 12 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 46.06 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
918Rory Hibbard 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 46.06 1/20/24 BY January Wint
919Ava Cummings 11 The Dalles Swim Team 46.07 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
920Solana Doty 11 The Dalles Swim Team 46.10 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
921Anwen Burin 12 Storm Aquatics Swim T 46.12 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
922Iris Shook 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 46.12 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
923Lily Saxe 11 Columbia River Swim T 46.13 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
924Jane McCullough 12 Seattle Metropolitan 46.15 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
925Ava Swank 11 Legacy Aquatics 46.16 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
926Apolline Abram-Profeta 11 Wave Aquatics 46.17 1/14/24 PN Wave January
927Edyn Straw 12 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 46.19 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
928Xuan Yared 12 Legacy Aquatics 46.20 12/17/23 Legacy December
929Maya Daly 11 Issaquah Swim Team 46.25 2/04/24 PN IST February
930Mia McPherson 12 Cascade Swim Club 46.25 1/06/24 PN CSC January
931Olivia Elia 12 Multnomah Athletic Cl 46.25 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
932Kimberly Shepley 11 Tigard Tualatin Swim 46.26 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
933Amelia Szuberla 11 Storm Aquatics Swim T 46.29 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
934Elena Frankel 12 The Dolphins Swim Tea 46.33 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
935Elliot Timmons 11 Great Falls Swim Team 46.36 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
936Amaya Vora 11 Cascade Swim Club 46.41 1/06/24 PN CSC January
937Alana Greenwall 11 Chehalem Swim Team 46.49 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
938Tamar Mardiks Rappaport 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 46.51 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
939Natalia Beieler 11 Bellingham Bay Swim T 46.56 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
940Zoe Santistevan 11 Magic Valley Marlins 46.57 12/11/23 SR Christmas In
941Elizabeth Mayes 11 Gold's Aquatics Club 46.60 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
942Cambria Jenkins 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 46.64 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
943Jingyu Xiao 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 46.74 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
944Opal Gallimore 12 Seattle Metropolitan 46.77 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
945Emma Novotny 12 Caldwell Swim Club 46.82 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
946Sofia Cantele 11 Issaquah Swim Team 46.85 2/04/24 PN IST February
947Kya Anderson 11 Caldwell Swim Club 46.87 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
948Jocelyn Haro 11 Ohana Swim Team 46.88 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
949Ruby Stone 11 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 46.91 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
950Piper Mason 11 Thurston Olympians Sw 46.92 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
951Eliza Waugh 12 Mjcc Stingrays 46.93 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
952Juniper Kraxberger 11 Legacy Aquatics 46.95 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
953Genevieve Stuart 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 46.98 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
954Cedar Henderson 12 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 47.01 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
955Natalie Bates 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 47.01 1/19/24 MT MYST 3rd Ann
956Ezzy Liffmann 11 Seattle Metropolitan 47.01 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
957Lea King 11 Issaquah Swim Team 47.04 2/04/24 PN IST February
958Grayson Williams 12 Puget Sound Swim Club 47.06 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
959Evelyn Todd 12 King Aquatic Club 47.07 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
960Katherine Yi 11 Wave Aquatics 47.13 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
961Cora Goe 12 King Aquatic Club 47.19 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
962Irina Cromer 11 Seattle Metropolitan 47.19 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
963Audrey Chun 12 Issaquah Swim Team 47.20 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
964Caleigh Fetz 11 Great Falls Swim Team 47.21 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
965Sloane Morris 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 47.23 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
966Aimee Yang 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 47.23 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
967Elizabeth Rauber 11 Bend Swim Club 47.26 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
968Maddie Aberasturi 11 Boise YMCA Swim Team 47.30 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
969Evelyn Prince 12 Excel Swim Club 47.35 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
970Ailana Koropchak 12 Pro Swimming 47.37 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
971Maddison Crowe 11 Tri-city Channel Cats 47.39 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
972Kaylee DeBolt 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 47.41 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
973Ellory Neubert 11 Tualatin Hills Swim C 47.42 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
974Rutvi Shah 12 Hillsboro Swim Team 47.45 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
975Etta Jordan 12 Portland Aquatic Club 47.48 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
976Edith Hayes 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 47.48 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
977Emily Kehm 12 Wave Aquatics 47.50 1/14/24 PN Wave January
978Alexandra Waldron 11 Bend Swim Club 47.51 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
979Etta Engstrom 12 Tornadoes Swim Team 47.53 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
980Anna Cardwell 11 Bend Swim Club 47.62 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
981Charlotte Robinson 11 Legacy Aquatics 47.65 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
982Hana Burlinson 11 Cascade Swim Club 47.66 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
983Jadelyn Oishi 11 Beaverton Area Aquati 47.70 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
984Lily Holdsworth 12 Valley Aquatics 47.72 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
985Samantha Salley 11 Helena Dolphins Swim 47.73 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
986Dakota Bolthouse 11 Pacific Piranha Swim 47.75 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
987Alayna Holt 12 Gold Coast Swim Team 47.75 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
988Avery Neice 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club 47.76 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
989Elena Bystrzycki 12 Thurston Olympians Sw 47.77 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
990Teagan Hallock 12 Lebanon Community Swi 47.78 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
991Vivian Alsemaan 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 47.83 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
992Lucille Sturgul 11 Thunderbird Aquatic C 47.86 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
993Alice Smith 11 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 47.88 1/27/24 WA State Champi
994Josefine Fitts 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 47.92 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
995Emily Curtis 11 Albany Aquatics Assoc 47.97 3/09/24 WL Construction
996Fia Sorenson 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 47.99 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
997Piper Gitthens 12 Voltage Swim Team 48.06 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
998Jordyn Nicholls 11 South Coast Aquatic T 48.07 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
999Mirabella Collard-Adcox 12 Legacy Aquatics 48.12 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
1000Ila Narasimhan 11 Pro Swimming 48.13 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application