Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
1650 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Audrey Welfare 12 King Aquatic Club 18:07.52 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
2Lucy Powell 12 Redmond Aquatic Club 18:28.58 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
3Kennedy Skidds 12 Valley Aquatics 18:37.78 12/14/23 PN Washington S
4Brooklyn Lang 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 18:48.30 1/21/24 PN BC January M
5Annabelle Metzgar 12 King Aquatic Club 18:53.60 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
6Clara Penny 12 Portland Aquatic Club 19:02.66 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
7Preita Sanders 12 King Aquatic Club 19:10.90 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
8Emma Li 11 Pacific Dragons Swim 19:11.14 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
9Jamison Howell 12 Seattle Metropolitan 19:13.51 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
10Priya Sanders 12 King Aquatic Club 19:22.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
11Klara Kirschbaum 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 19:47.94 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
12Hazel Canessa 11 Beaverton Area Aquati 19:53.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
13Tessa Hurguy 12 University Place Aqua 19:53.57 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
14Lola Jasperson 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 19:56.94 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
15Nora Davis 11 Chinook Aquatic Club 19:57.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
16Annie Wang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 19:58.94 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
17Violette Schindler 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 20:01.72 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
18Alivia Schmalz 12 Billings Aquatic Club 20:02.86 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
19Mila Alkhazov 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 20:04.40 1/21/24 PN BC January M
20Harper Desjardien 12 Cascade Swim Club 20:05.96 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
21Elsie Mohr 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 20:09.26 2/22/24 OSI Arena SC 1
22Caroline McConnell 11 King Aquatic Club 20:09.30 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
23Piper Wiegand 12 Wave Aquatics 20:10.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
24Annie Mason 11 Seattle Metropolitan 20:10.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
25Harper Rich 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 20:10.83 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
26Julia Desjardien 12 Cascade Swim Club 20:20.84 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
27Kaia Lyons 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 20:24.16 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
28Jane Jackman 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 20:28.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
29Violet Perry 11 Cascade Swim Club 20:30.16 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
30Kamilla Bugaitsova 12 Wave Aquatics 20:32.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
31Emily Garcia 11 West Coast Aquatics 20:32.66 10/20/23 PN WEST October
32Natalie Chang 11 Excel Swim Club 20:33.89 1/21/24 PN BC January M
33Aria Michael 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 20:36.84 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
34Nora Herman 12 Wave Aquatics 20:37.77 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
35Lila Goodall 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 20:39.77 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
36Sophia Chiang 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 20:45.86 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
37Oli Huang 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 20:46.84 1/21/24 PN BC January M
38Hanna Park 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 20:48.72 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
39Ingrid Olson 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 20:49.83 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
40Rachael Cohen 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 20:59.75 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
41Taylor Thompson 12 West Coast Aquatics 21:00.83 10/20/23 PN WEST October
42Olivia Henaire 11 Wave Aquatics 21:05.69 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
43Anju Lee 11 West Coast Aquatics 21:07.02 10/20/23 PN WEST October
44Eunice Ye 12 West Coast Aquatics 21:09.03 10/20/23 PN WEST October
45Clara Jones 12 Seattle Metropolitan 21:09.72 11/12/23 PN IST November
46Teneya Villanueva 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 21:17.57 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
47Harlee Flikkema 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 21:18.17 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
48Kenedee Hillis 11 King Aquatic Club 21:25.60 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
49Maia Maganito 12 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 21:27.08 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
50Jessica Li 12 Pacific Dragons Swim 21:27.35 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
51Mikaila Wuttig 12 Tri-city Channel Cats 21:29.13 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
52Lexi Martin 12 Cascade Swim Club 21:30.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
53Palak Kuntulu 11 King Aquatic Club 21:32.27 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
54Nancy Kennedy 11 Excel Swim Club 21:32.42 1/21/24 PN BC January M
55Anna Nguyen 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 21:32.60 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
56Anna Erickson 11 Excel Swim Club 21:34.82 1/21/24 PN BC January M
57Corinne Jacobsen 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 21:35.86 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
58Fiona Livingston 11 Bainbridge Island Swi 21:40.26 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
59Peyton Middlestadt 12 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 21:52.56 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
60Lexi Martin 12 Cascade Swim Club 21:53.71 11/12/23 PN IST November
61Arya Tapania 12 West Coast Aquatics 21:58.31 10/20/23 PN WEST October
62Isabel Liljestrand 12 Spokane Waves Aquatic 22:00.04 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
63Sienna Garcia 11 Caldwell Swim Club 22:00.16 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
64Mia Weil 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 22:00.16 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
65Esme Mirabueno 11 Cascade Swim Club 22:04.29 1/21/24 PN BC January M
66Masae Hung 12 Bellevue Club Swim Te 22:06.80 1/21/24 PN BC January M
67Lauren Kimmet 12 Billings Aquatic Club 22:14.05 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
68Leila Roddy 11 Harbor Aquatics Club 22:15.69 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
69Mia Dumas 12 Billings Aquatic Club 22:16.17 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
70Lana Kwon 12 Olympic Cascade Aquat 22:18.92 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
71Dylan Bratman 11 Excel Swim Club 22:20.69 1/21/24 PN BC January M
72Eliana Headley 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 22:29.24 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
73Emilie Harrup 11 Unattached 22:37.95 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
74Rylee DuPont 12 Bainbridge Island Swi 22:42.41 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
75Adelaide Gruenberg 12 Boise YMCA Swim Team 22:49.52 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
76Sophie Nwapa 11 West Coast Aquatics 22:53.26 10/20/23 PN WEST October
77Anna Becerra 12 West Coast Aquatics 22:57.88 10/20/23 PN WEST October
78Bethany Koehler 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 22:58.67 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
79Nika Deitz 12 University Place Aqua 22:59.64 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
80Ella Olson 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 23:01.06 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
81Hannah Lynch 12 La Grande Swim Club 23:10.00 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
82Mirabelle Morgan 11 Spokane Waves Aquatic 23:14.20 1/19/24 SWAT January Di
83Tori Del Castillo 12 Team Eugene Aquatics- 23:21.21 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
84Avs Alfson 12 Missoula Aquatic Club 23:25.72 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
85Jade Poletasio 11 Boise Swim Club 23:36.68 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
86Eastyn Yuhas 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 23:43.22 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
87Mili Pawar 12 Chinook Aquatic Club 23:47.57 1/21/24 PN BC January M
88Amy Zhang 11 Issaquah Swim Team 24:07.23 11/12/23 PN IST November
89Amelia Zanes 12 Walla Walla Swim Club 24:09.28 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
90Lonyn Halseth 12 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 24:20.66 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
91Kinley Hale 12 Billings Aquatic Club 24:20.78 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
92Bianca Henderson 12 Harbor Aquatics Club 24:29.43 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
93Cali Anderson 11 Boise Swim Club 24:30.67 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
94Chloe Carlsen 11 Tornadoes Swim Team 24:32.26 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
95Joanna Tegeler 12 Metro Aquatics 24:38.26 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
96Ava Alexander 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 24:40.53 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
97Charlotte Li 11 West Coast Aquatics 24:41.96 10/20/23 PN WEST October
98Nora Beard 12 Poseidon Aquatic Club 24:45.43 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
99Zoe Luo 12 West Coast Aquatics 24:45.77 10/20/23 PN WEST October
100Lexi Coates 12 Cascade Swim Club 24:57.63 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
101Emily Malella 11 Ellensburg Area Swim 25:00.53 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
102Sophie Myrick 11 Team Eugene Aquatics- 25:03.71 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application