Virginia Swimming
Boys Age 11 & 12
100 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jack Danahy 12 Nova South 58.52 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
2Preston Wong 12 Nova South 1:00.72 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
3Caden Browning 12 Nova South 1:01.70 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
4Brady Hawke 12 Nova South 1:02.40 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
5Matthew Schultheis 12 Battlefield Area Star 1:03.07 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
6Luke Wenert 12 Nova South 1:03.45 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
7Chase Smithson 12 Quest Swimming 1:03.51 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
8Max Valentine 12 Tide Swimming 1:03.71 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
9Daniel Bunge 11 Nova South 1:03.77 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
10Porter Linkonis 12 Nova South 1:03.87 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
11Yusuf Ismailov 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:04.48 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
12Nate Doran 12 Nova South 1:04.56 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
13Luke Harrington 12 Nova South 1:04.64 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
14David Lewis 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:04.87 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
15Trent Abbott 11 Nova South 1:05.44 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
16Caleb Wu 12 Lynchburg YMCA 1:05.45 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
17Sammy Cherry 12 Nova South 1:05.48 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
18Raleigh Harrington 11 Nova South 1:05.80 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
19James Wallin 12 Nova South 1:05.97 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
20Preston Alcox 12 Tide Swimming 1:05.97 9/30/23 King Neptune In
21Cameron Sanosi 12 Tide Swimming 1:06.08 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
22Isaiah Kite 12 Virginia Gators 1:06.10 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
23Crosby Grigg 11 H2okie Aquatics 1:06.19 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
24Christopher Connors 12 Nova South 1:06.24 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
25Harvey Trivette 12 Nova South 1:06.34 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
26Brody Hafl 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:06.37 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
27Wes James 12 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:06.38 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
28Chris Lyashenko 11 Tide Swimming 1:06.40 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
29Jayden Zhang 12 Nova South 1:06.46 2/16/24 Central Distric
30Caspian Cohen 12 SwimRVA 1:06.59 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
31Philip Maddux 12 Nova South 1:06.71 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
32Wesley Hill 12 Hanover Aquatics 1:06.81 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
33Misha Radkevich 11 757swim 1:06.86 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
34Jed Gorby 12 Virginia Gators 1:06.95 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
35Joshua Lee 12 Nova South 1:07.21 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
36Noah Tam 12 SwimRVA 1:07.28 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
37John Greer 12 Nova South 1:07.46 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
38Noah Levin 12 757swim 1:07.48 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
39Owen Williams 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:07.56 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
40Ashton Flores 12 Tide Swimming 1:07.58 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
41Sam Gupton 12 Nova South 1:07.83 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
42Tyler Tiberio 12 Tsunami Swimming 1:07.85 2/16/24 North District
43Igor Dmytriyev 11 Virginia Gators 1:07.87 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
44Deckard Delorme 12 Tsunami Swimming 1:07.94 2/16/24 North District
45Will Arcarese 11 Nova South 1:07.97 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
46Andrew Markle 12 Tide Swimming 1:08.02 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
47Emmett Shenk 12 SwimRVA 1:08.11 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
48Ethan Jun 12 Nova South 1:08.23 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
49Graham Cooper 12 Virginia Gators 1:08.30 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
50Brennan Bermudez 12 757swim 1:08.36 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
51Jack Norman 12 SwimRVA 1:08.36 2/16/24 Central Distric
52Kevin Sauer 12 Battlefield Area Star 1:08.41 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
53Kellan Clipp 12 Nova South 1:08.41 2/16/24 Central Distric
54Thor Akesson 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:08.66 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
55Cadel Bryan 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:08.75 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
56Logan Argabright 11 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:08.76 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
57Owen Peat 12 Nova South 1:09.03 2/16/24 Central Distric
58Knox O'Brien 11 757swim 1:09.13 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
59Jochy Mercado 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:09.23 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
60Henry Liang 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:09.56 2/16/24 Central Distric
61Tripp Wile 11 Tsunami Swimming 1:09.81 2/16/24 North District
62George Estill 12 Nova South 1:09.88 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
63Andrew Mariscalco 12 SwimRVA 1:09.95 2/16/24 Central Distric
64Hugh Dunham 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:09.96 2/16/24 Central Distric
65Taogh Solari-Spradlin 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:10.02 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
66Charlie Williams 11 Nova South 1:10.07 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
67David Liu 12 Nova South 1:10.27 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
68Mikah Sun 12 HVA Current 1:10.36 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
69Sam Edwards 12 Lynchburg YMCA 1:10.41 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
70Ean Oluwabusola 12 Tide Swimming 1:10.42 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
71Conner Hughes 11 Winchester Swim Team 1:10.60 2/16/24 North District
72Adhvik Sunkavalli 12 Nova South 1:10.63 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
73Landon Lawrence 11 HVA Current 1:10.77 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
74Jack Byrne 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:10.78 2/23/24 SW District Cha
75Jack Kibler 12 Battlefield Area Star 1:10.79 2/23/24 SW District Cha
76William Litton 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:11.00 2/23/24 SW District Cha
77Calder Berneche 12 Quest Swimming 1:11.00 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
78Jonas Pflanz 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:11.00 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
79Nathaniel Prochazka 12 Battlefield Area Star 1:11.05 2/23/24 SW District Cha
80Finn Whitis 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:11.22 2/16/24 North District
81Olly Buckner 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:11.30 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
82Andrew Farmer 12 Nova South 1:11.32 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
83Garrick Fisher 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:11.34 2/23/24 SW District Cha
84Watson Mundy 11 Nova South 1:11.49 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
85William Caywood 12 HVA Current 1:11.50 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
86Xavi Cornelius 12 Nova South 1:11.54 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
87Benjamin Talley 12 Quest Swimming 1:11.66 2/16/24 Central Distric
88Sam Trivette 11 Nova South 1:11.69 2/16/24 Central Distric
89Nathan Irvine 12 Quest Swimming 1:11.91 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
90William Cale 12 Nova South 1:11.97 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
91Timothy George 12 Prince William Swim C 1:12.20 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
92Aiden Danis 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:12.23 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
93Alexander Nelson 12 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:12.38 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
94Santiago Echeverria 12 Prince William Swim C 1:12.41 2/16/24 North District
95Jayden Koh 11 Nova South 1:12.68 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
96Rylan Schaffter 11 Tide Swimming 1:12.73 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
97Colt Kirby 12 Lynchburg YMCA 1:12.84 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
98Lucas Dehr 12 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:12.97 9/23/23 Red Piranha Swi
99Nolan Marchione 12 Tide Swimming 1:12.98 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
100Sam Shnowske 12 757swim 1:13.04 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
101Soren Shelley 12 Battlefield Area Star 1:13.21 2/23/24 SW District Cha
102Noah Eberle 12 Tide Swimming 1:13.34 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
103Ilya Argint 12 Tide Swimming 1:13.38 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
104Noah Wolfle 11 Nova South 1:13.41 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
105Layton Barrett 11 SwimRVA 1:13.44 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
106Oliver Voss 11 757swim 1:13.57 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
107Benjamin Shriver 12 Quest Swimming 1:13.59 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
108Rey Mangan 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:13.66 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
109Daniel Gustafson 11 Lynchburg YMCA 1:13.70 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
110Jarred Tamanalevu 12 Tide Swimming 1:13.90 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
111Mason Patterson 11 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:13.91 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
112Zachary Bauer 11 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:13.95 10/13/23 TAC TITANS Fall
113Tyler Melson 12 Nova South 1:14.03 2/16/24 Central Distric
114Gavin Harnish 12 Tide Swimming 1:14.05 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
115AJ Gunderman 12 HVA Current 1:14.18 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
116Kason Stanley 12 Nova South 1:14.23 2/16/24 Central Distric
117Tyler Eakkhattiyakorn 12 Lynchburg YMCA 1:14.27 2/23/24 SW District Cha
118Devon McKinney 12 757swim 1:14.46 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
119Aidan Moss 12 Lynchburg YMCA 1:14.48 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
120Jackson Barksdale 12 Lynchburg YMCA 1:14.49 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
121Riggins Hill 11 Virginia Gators 1:14.63 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
122Zac Morton 11 H2okie Aquatics 1:14.63 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
123Charlie Branch 12 Quest Swimming 1:14.81 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
124William Allen 12 Nova South 1:14.86 2/16/24 Central Distric
125Crosby Bennett 12 Tide Swimming 1:14.92 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
126Sean Sallee 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:15.19 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
127Duncan Taylor 12 Dolphin Club 1:15.23 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
128William Conlan 11 Hanover Aquatics 1:15.36 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
129Stephen Thrasher 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:15.55 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
130Caden Bishop 11 Hanover Aquatics 1:15.60 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
131Ian Greer 11 Nova South 1:15.69 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
132CJ Pulk 11 Tide Swimming 1:15.80 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
133Colston Worthington 12 Nova South 1:15.88 2/16/24 Central Distric
134Mark Ukolov 11 Tide Swimming 1:15.88 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
135Nico Rogers 11 Nova South 1:15.92 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
136Declan Parker 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:15.93 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
137Colton Cunningham 11 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:16.06 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
138Tate MacDougall 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:16.07 2/16/24 North District
139Noah Leger 11 Lynchburg YMCA 1:16.07 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
140Nathaniel Smith 12 Dolphin Club 1:16.09 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
141William Beauchamp 12 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 1:16.19 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
142Brady Rinehart 12 Nova South 1:16.27 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
143Nicholas Ban Boca 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:16.30 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
144Matthew Anderson 12 H2okie Aquatics 1:16.36 2/23/24 SW District Cha
145Javier Palomo 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:16.37 2/16/24 North District
146Skyler Beers 12 757swim 1:16.41 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
147Knox Briggs 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:16.42 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
148Camron Bialorucki 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:16.52 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
149Frank Mihlon 12 Tide Swimming 1:16.60 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
150Sawyer Davis 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:16.61 2/16/24 North District
151Camden Renick 11 Cca Marlins 1:16.73 2/23/24 SW District Cha
152Jaiden Davidson 12 Nova South 1:16.85 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
153Jackson Inscoe 11 Nova South 1:16.85 2/16/24 Central Distric
154Logan Pisney 12 SwimRVA 1:16.85 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
155Isaac Gibbs 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:16.88 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
156Joshua Wood 12 SwimRVA 1:16.91 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
157Ethan Thomas 12 Tsunami Swimming 1:17.05 2/16/24 North District
158Jonathan Fennell 12 Quest Swimming 1:17.06 2/16/24 Central Distric
159Tommy White 12 Quest Swimming 1:17.10 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
160Luke Dinsmore 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:17.12 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
161Heath Lowry 12 Nova South 1:17.13 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
162Derrick Joseph 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:17.14 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
163Bennett Buschman 12 SwimRVA 1:17.17 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
164Sutton Jaskot 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:17.20 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
165John Tunstall 12 Nova South 1:17.25 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
166Alex Skurzak 11 Tide Swimming 1:17.40 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
167Knox Neel 12 Nova South 1:17.50 2/16/24 Central Distric
168Bennett Hogan 12 H2okie Aquatics 1:17.58 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
169William Burns 11 Nova South 1:17.62 2/16/24 Central Distric
170Torin Bennett 11 Prince William Swim C 1:17.63 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
171Logan Broderick 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:17.64 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
172Nathan Springett 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:17.67 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
173Alessio Castiglioni 12 Tide Swimming 1:17.68 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
174Robert Burgess 11 Quest Swimming 1:17.77 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
175Carter Lynch 12 Hanover Aquatics 1:17.81 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
176Lars Arne 11 757swim 1:17.84 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
177Andrew Kolpakov 12 Tide Swimming 1:18.00 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
178Orion Spiridopoulos 11 Quest Swimming 1:18.11 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
179Austin Woodruff 11 Lynchburg YMCA 1:18.12 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
180Dominick DiCarlo 12 HVA Current 1:18.18 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
181Jonathan Korby 12 Lynchburg YMCA 1:18.33 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
182Benjamin Martin 11 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:18.34 2/16/24 North District
183Adam Stewart 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:18.40 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
184Grant Manning 12 Lynchburg YMCA 1:18.49 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
185Cannon Bennett 11 Quest Swimming 1:18.51 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
186Miles Barr 11 Tide Swimming 1:18.55 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
187Shepard Nixon 11 Nova South 1:18.80 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
188Ian Newman 12 HVA Current 1:18.87 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
189Sebastian Salvetti 12 Tsc Torpedoes 1:18.94 4/20/24 FXFX Pirate Pac
190Jackson Parmelee 12 Tide Swimming 1:19.00 9/30/23 King Neptune In
191Sebastian Hess 12 Virginia Gators 1:19.17 2/23/24 SW District Cha
192Declan Murphy 11 Nova South 1:19.22 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
193Ben Sheets 12 H2okie Aquatics 1:19.29 2/23/24 SW District Cha
194Jake Eley 12 Nova South 1:19.33 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
195William Huffman 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:19.34 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
196Orin Whistleman 12 Virginia Gators 1:19.36 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
197Akai Gillette 11 HVA Current 1:19.37 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
198Matthew Killian 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:19.58 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
199Merlin Ostrom 11 Tide Swimming 1:19.60 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
200Riwaj Bhandari 12 Tsunami Swimming 1:19.65 2/16/24 North District
201Levi Hobbs 11 Tide Swimming 1:19.71 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
202Micah Maris-Wolf 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:19.72 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
203Keegan Roberts 12 SwimRVA 1:19.76 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
204Joseph Geisel 11 Nova South 1:19.77 2/16/24 Central Distric
205Gabe Reno 12 Quest Swimming 1:19.81 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
206Lucas Shuman 11 Tide Swimming 1:19.89 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
207Leo Li 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:20.01 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
208Jacob Field 11 Tsunami Swimming 1:20.02 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
209Simon Merriam 11 Quest Swimming 1:20.10 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
210Tristan Jones 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:20.12 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
211Silas Morrozoff 12 Tide Swimming 1:20.17 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
212Graeme Ashworth 11 Cca Marlins 1:20.77 1/05/24 Tennessee Aquat
213Edward Palomo 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:20.79 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
214Jordan Thomason 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:20.79 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
215Joaquin Gutierrez 11 Nova South 1:21.13 2/16/24 Central Distric
216Mason Saless 11 757swim 1:21.27 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
217Nathaniel Weitzel 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:21.30 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
218Matthew Villanueva 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.44 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
219Jackson Cianci 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.52 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
220Jason Osborne 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:21.63 2/16/24 Central Distric
221Devin Archibald 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.64 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
222Dylan Loura 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:21.68 2/23/24 SW District Cha
223Julius Moore 12 Lynchburg YMCA 1:21.77 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
224Henry Wood 11 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:21.79 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
225Marcus Xie 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:21.81 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
226Jakob Louk 12 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:21.86 2/16/24 North District
227Hunter Reynolds 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:22.09 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
228Callen Morehead 11 Prince William Swim C 1:22.14 2/16/24 North District
229Jack Roper 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:22.17 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
230Liam Purcell 12 Nova South 1:22.18 2/16/24 Central Distric
231Preston Jordan 11 Hanover Aquatics 1:22.20 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
232Ratu Bukarau 12 Prince William Swim C 1:22.22 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
233Fischer Grant 12 SwimRVA 1:22.31 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
234Brice Franz 11 Winchester Swim Team 1:22.38 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
235Connor Scanlon 12 Quest Swimming 1:22.54 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
236Ryan Gander 12 Battlefield Area Star 1:22.58 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
237Henry Bott 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:22.58 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
238Rudra Patil 12 Cca Marlins 1:22.58 1/05/24 Tennessee Aquat
239Sawyer Thilking 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:22.65 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
240Clark Leffel 11 Unattached 1:22.70 9/30/23 King Neptune In
241Harry Kiser 11 Virginia Gators 1:22.78 2/23/24 SW District Cha
242Drake Bauer 12 Nova South 1:22.91 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
243Landon Emdadi 12 Tide Swimming 1:22.93 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
244Eli McDonald 11 Nova South 1:22.95 2/16/24 Central Distric
245Caleb Howes 12 Cca Marlins 1:23.06 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
246William Hulette 11 Hanover Aquatics 1:23.07 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
247Everett Edwards 11 Tide Swimming 1:23.12 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
248Thatcher Sidari 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:23.23 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
249Forest Volschke 12 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:23.38 2/16/24 North District
250Aaron Anthony 12 Tide Swimming 1:23.48 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
251Donald Almond 12 Nova South 1:23.49 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
252Hayden Gardner 12 Quest Swimming 1:23.63 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
253Jake Howell 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:23.67 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
254Franklin Barrell 11 757swim 1:23.89 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
255Andrew Craig 11 Tide Swimming 1:23.96 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
256Nathaniel Wirt 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:23.97 2/16/24 Central Distric
257Owen McDonald 12 Nova South 1:23.97 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
258Chad Townsend 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:23.97 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
259Kai Bartusiak 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:24.09 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
260Nathaniel Sauer 11 Battlefield Area Star 1:24.13 2/23/24 SW District Cha
261Jay Li 11 Nova South 1:24.26 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
262Braden Kautz-Scanavy 12 SwimRVA 1:24.26 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
263Jake Taylor 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:24.37 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
264Wesley Munchel 12 SwimRVA 1:24.47 2/16/24 Central Distric
265Cooper Searles 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:24.48 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
266Jacob Spears 12 Nova South 1:24.62 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
267James Tlusty 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:24.62 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
268Vasilii Dobrynin 11 Virginia Gators 1:24.66 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
269Alexander Wennerberg 12 Tsc Torpedoes 1:24.67 4/20/24 FXFX Pirate Pac
270Garrett Kopach 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:24.68 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
271Alexander Davis 11 Tide Swimming 1:24.83 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
272Luke Mersiovsky 11 Tsunami Swimming 1:24.88 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
273Brody Rich 11 757swim 1:25.05 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
274DC Castanon 11 SwimRVA 1:25.11 2/16/24 Central Distric
275Evan Clark 12 Dolphin Club 1:25.16 2/16/24 Central Distric
276Rick Fu 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:25.22 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
277Alexander Helwig 12 Tide Swimming 1:25.31 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
278Nathan Hession 11 Hanover Aquatics 1:25.33 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
279Asher Ramos 11 Richmond City Riptide 1:25.62 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
280Carter McDonough 12 Unattached 1:25.69 2/16/24 North District
281Oliver Emmett 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:25.72 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
282Matthew McGriff 12 HVA Current 1:25.76 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
283Eli Chilcote 11 H2okie Aquatics 1:25.81 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
284Ryan Dumene 11 Battlefield Area Star 1:25.85 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
285Lincoln Brixey 11 Nova South 1:26.00 2/16/24 Central Distric
286Charlie Barber 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:26.01 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
287Mason Redfern 12 Nova South 1:26.09 2/16/24 Central Distric
288Barrett Treiber 11 757swim 1:26.30 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
289Brandon Thomas 12 Lynchburg YMCA 1:26.40 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
290Joshua Proctor 11 Tide Swimming 1:26.41 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
291Kavin Rameshkumar 11 Nova South 1:26.43 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
292Terrance Seibel 12 Tsc Torpedoes 1:26.48 4/20/24 FXFX Pirate Pac
293John Kerrigan 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:26.65 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
294Christian Gray 11 Battlefield Area Star 1:26.73 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
295Luca Schmittou 11 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:26.78 2/16/24 North District
296Gregory Lynch 11 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:26.79 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
297Brayden Reese 12 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:26.86 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
298Jack Sleeth 11 757swim 1:26.90 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
299Thomas Farrell 11 Nova South 1:26.96 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
300Alexander Zevgolis 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:27.12 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
301Kai Hiyama 11 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:27.25 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
302Sam Ash 11 Nova South 1:27.28 2/16/24 Central Distric
303Nivedh Ala 12 Nova South 1:27.37 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
304Laz Doiron 11 Virginia Peninsulas Y 1:27.53 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
305Matthew Huddleston 11 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:27.53 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
306Aidan Ferrarese 11 Prince William Swim C 1:27.59 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
307Ryan Yang 12 Nova South 1:27.61 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
308Marcus Pierret 11 Prince William Swim C 1:27.64 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
309Elijah Vigil 11 Tide Swimming 1:27.70 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
310Tristan Brinkley 12 H2okie Aquatics 1:27.76 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
311Brady Vorgang 12 Tsc Torpedoes 1:28.00 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
312Alex Kutelia 11 Tide Swimming 1:28.11 9/30/23 King Neptune In
313Andrew Moore 11 Prince William Swim C 1:28.13 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
314Eli Crisostomo 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:28.23 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
315Jeffrey Woodson II 11 Prince William Swim C 1:28.35 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
316Brendan Moser 11 757swim 1:28.36 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
317Samarth Kaushal 11 Nova South 1:28.45 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
318Parker Nystrom 11 Nova South 1:28.51 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
319Ezekiel Sheldon 11 Quest Swimming 1:28.51 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
320Finnegan Smasal 11 Tide Swimming 1:28.79 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
321Nolan Dowdy 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:29.00 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
322Jackson Brantingham 12 Nova South 1:29.13 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
323Paul Boughter 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:29.22 2/16/24 North District
324Grayson Merrill 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:29.23 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
325Blaize Tweedy 11 Unattached 1:29.24 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
326Luca Marchelletta 11 Hanover Aquatics 1:29.25 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
327James Bouchard 11 Nova South 1:29.40 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
328Devansh Patil 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:29.42 2/16/24 North District
329Noah McMunn 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:29.42 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
330Jonathan Prince 11 H2okie Aquatics 1:29.47 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
331Ezra Payne 11 Battlefield Area Star 1:29.54 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
332Preston Olinger 11 H2okie Aquatics 1:29.54 2/23/24 SW District Cha
333Robert Peters 11 Prince William Swim C 1:29.66 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
334Tyler White 12 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:29.66 9/23/23 Red Piranha Swi
335Indiana McKenney 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:29.69 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
336Noah Bosmans 11 Tide Swimming 1:29.73 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
337Finn Berson 12 Winchester Swim Team 1:29.87 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
338Parker Matthaey 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:30.06 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
339Lyle Dunfee 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:30.43 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
340Jake Williams 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:30.45 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
341Randolph Crawford 12 Battlefield Area Star 1:30.72 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
342Thomas sun 12 H2okie Aquatics 1:30.79 2/23/24 SW District Cha
343Brady Meert 11 Tsc Torpedoes 1:30.88 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
344Cameron Weston 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:30.88 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
345Jonathan Finley 11 757swim 1:31.02 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
346Clayton Cox 11 Lynchburg YMCA 1:31.06 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
347Luca Booysen 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:31.28 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
348Liam Fairbanks 12 Hanover Aquatics 1:31.32 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
349Chace Konicki 11 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:31.54 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
350Jack Schwizer 12 HVA Current 1:31.63 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
351Jack Echem 12 Tide Swimming 1:31.72 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
352Aarihaan Ghosh 11 Nova South 1:31.87 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
353Nicholas Shearer 12 Tsunami Swimming 1:31.97 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
354Layton Scott 12 Virginia Gators 1:32.01 9/23/23 Friendly City K
355Garrett Escobar 11 Quest Swimming 1:32.03 2/16/24 Central Distric
356Henry Payne 11 Tide Swimming 1:32.08 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
357Noah Taliaferro 11 757swim 1:32.09 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
358Alexander Pinkham 12 Nova South 1:32.10 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
359Brendan Holmes 11 Tide Swimming 1:32.14 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
360Jayden Ayala 11 Winchester Swim Team 1:32.21 2/16/24 North District
361Aidan Barden 12 HVA Current 1:32.25 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
362Ryan Sanford 11 H2okie Aquatics 1:32.30 2/23/24 SW District Cha
363Alexander Ramberger 11 Prince William Swim C 1:32.54 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
364Jefferson Koscielny 12 Lynchburg YMCA 1:32.60 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
365Dexter Braswell 11 Nova South 1:32.67 12/01/23 NOVA December D
366Grady Carroll 12 Tsunami Swimming 1:32.82 2/16/24 North District
367Gabriel Bernal-Garcia 12 Prince William Swim C 1:32.96 2/16/24 North District
368Reid Beshere 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:33.12 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
369Aden Villela 11 Prince William Swim C 1:33.20 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
370Isaac Haak 12 H2okie Aquatics 1:33.81 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
371Mason Calloway 11 Martinsville Marlins 1:33.91 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
372Jackson French-Lujan 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:33.96 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
373Patrick Santangelo 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:34.01 9/09/23 23/24 Blue Whit
374Valen Mezzenga 11 Hanover Aquatics 1:34.01 2/16/24 Central Distric
375Mason Sloan 11 Lynchburg YMCA 1:34.02 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
376Liam Warren 11 SwimRVA 1:34.12 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
377Ben Crisostomo 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:34.13 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
378John Pollock 11 HVA Current 1:34.15 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
379Mason Jacoby 11 Prince William Swim C 1:34.24 2/16/24 North District
380Ryan Yang 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:34.46 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
381Jackson Budlong 12 Norfolk Silver Dolphi 1:34.76 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
382Liam Bugin 11 Hanover Aquatics 1:34.77 2/16/24 Central Distric
383Vihaan Shirodkar 12 Nova South 1:34.80 12/01/23 NOVA December D
384Calvin Blumer 11 SwimRVA 1:34.92 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
385Samuel Lenkowski 11 Cca Marlins 1:34.94 2/23/24 SW District Cha
386Henry Astoria 11 SwimRVA 1:34.99 2/16/24 Central Distric
387Colby Wolfe 12 SwimRVA 1:35.00 2/16/24 Central Distric
388Reid Walling 12 Quest Swimming 1:35.38 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
389Owen Limbaugh 11 Virginia Peninsulas Y 1:35.43 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
390Carter Kappler 11 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:35.57 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
391Grady DesMarteau 11 SwimRVA 1:35.60 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
392Sawyer Durham 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:35.64 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
393Max Heil 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:35.74 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
394Corban Howard 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:36.09 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
395Samuel Welsh 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:36.22 10/13/23 TAC TITANS Fall
396Peyton Dowler 11 SwimRVA 1:36.40 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
397Arav Warhadkar 11 Tsc Torpedoes 1:36.60 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
398Connor Bradshaw 11 757swim 1:36.75 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
399William Waterworth 11 Nova South 1:36.90 2/16/24 Central Distric
400William Hombach 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:37.00 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
401Peyton Beardslee 12 Hanover Aquatics 1:37.00 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
402Gavin Perlmutter 11 Quest Swimming 1:37.25 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
403Mason Littleton 12 757swim 1:37.38 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
404John Thacker 11 Virginia Gators 1:37.54 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
405Mason Ray 12 Smac 1:37.60 2/23/24 SW District Cha
406Micah Farwell 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:37.64 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
407William Berkley 12 Lynchburg YMCA 1:37.72 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
408Braylen Jones 11 Tide Swimming 1:37.84 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
409Finnegan Whistleman 11 Virginia Gators 1:38.08 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
410William Pinna 12 Dolphin Club 1:38.35 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
411Alex Lombart 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:38.46 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
412Henry Fox 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:38.57 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
413Mark Nesterenko 12 757swim 1:38.60 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
414Landon Moodie 11 HVA Current 1:39.29 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
415John Masterson 11 Nova South 1:39.40 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
416Kaleb Kurowski 11 757swim 1:39.62 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
417Sydney Koffman 12 Tsc Torpedoes 1:39.89 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
418Connor Walger 11 Quest Swimming 1:40.20 2/16/24 Central Distric
419Landon Ellis 12 Prince William Swim C 1:40.41 2/16/24 North District
420Wesley Camblin 11 Hanover Aquatics 1:40.53 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
421Andrew Hubble 11 H2okie Aquatics 1:40.73 10/28/23 BSC Pumpkin Pat
422Corbin Gunn 11 SwimRVA 1:41.42 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
423Jaymes Fitzgerald 11 SwimRVA 1:41.47 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
424Dillon Grimaldi 11 Tide Swimming 1:41.48 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
425Josiah Ellis 11 Quest Swimming 1:41.64 2/16/24 Central Distric
426Benson Gross 11 Cca Marlins 1:41.68 1/05/24 Tennessee Aquat
427Parker Rose 11 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:42.07 2/16/24 North District
428James Coakley 12 SwimRVA 1:42.68 2/16/24 Central Distric
429Robert Hart 11 Prince William Swim C 1:42.72 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
430Dev Warhadkar 11 Tsc Torpedoes 1:42.89 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
431Dean Weeden 12 HVA Current 1:43.04 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
432Spencer Burton 11 757swim 1:43.23 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
433Jerry Qin 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:43.72 2/23/24 SW District Cha
434Landon Ellington 11 Smac 1:44.31 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
435David Foley 12 Tide Swimming 1:44.59 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
436Advaith Goriparti 11 Hanover Aquatics 1:44.66 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
437Owen Acree 11 Prince William Swim C 1:44.72 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
438Cameron Mason 11 Tsc Torpedoes 1:44.85 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
439Matthew Palko 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:45.02 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
440Garrett Dowler 11 SwimRVA 1:45.29 2/16/24 Central Distric
441Jay Hansen 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:45.33 11/12/23 Cavalier Aquati
442Brandon Letourneau 12 SwimRVA 1:46.12 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
443Eli Trosper 12 Lynchburg YMCA 1:46.14 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
444Brodie Thomas 11 Lynchburg YMCA 1:46.17 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
445Louis Lillard 11 Tide Swimming 1:46.28 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
446Asher Mulder 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:46.72 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
447Zavvi Sankar 11 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:46.88 1/06/24 VSTP Polar Plun
448Connor Henry 11 Lynchburg YMCA 1:47.36 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
449Desmond Parent 12 Hanover Aquatics 1:47.69 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
450Carter Scordo 11 757swim 1:47.74 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
451Evan Dwyer 11 757swim 1:49.44 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
452Gael Llano 12 Prince William Swim C 1:49.67 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
453Hunter Gideon 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:49.76 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
454David Irby 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:49.80 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
455Gabriel Ayala 11 Tide Swimming 1:50.69 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
456Sullivan Wallace 11 SwimRVA 1:51.19 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
457Jonathan Silcox 12 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:54.36 1/06/24 VSTP Polar Plun
458Forrest Cory 11 Battlefield Area Star 1:54.63 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
459Aydin Hussain 11 Nova South 1:54.66 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
460Luke Woodward 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:55.14 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
461Ethan McLean 11 Quest Swimming 1:57.00 2/16/24 Central Distric
462Keith Soriano 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:57.83 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
463Wilson Waggener 11 Quest Swimming 2:00.42 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
464Christopher Smith 11 Stingrays Swim Team 2:01.13 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
465Thadd Kerns 11 757swim 2:03.48 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
466Daffron Hendrick 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:05.17 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
467Bryce Foutz 11 H2okie Aquatics 2:07.28 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
468Janel Richard 12 HVA Current 2:16.09 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application