Virginia Swimming
Boys Age 11 & 12
50 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jack Danahy 12 Nova South 23.76 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
2Yusuf Ismailov 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 23.98 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
3Owen Williams 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 24.41 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
4Daniel Bunge 11 Nova South 24.59 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
5Luke Wenert 12 Nova South 24.84 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
6Max Valentine 12 Tide Swimming 25.02 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
7Caden Browning 12 Nova South 25.03 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
8Nate Doran 12 Nova South 25.31 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
9Thor Akesson 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 25.32 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
10Matthew Schultheis 12 Battlefield Area Star 25.38 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
11Isaiah Kite 12 Virginia Gators 25.40 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
12Brady Hawke 12 Nova South 25.41 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
13Harvey Trivette 12 Nova South 25.47 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
14Misha Radkevich 11 757swim 25.51 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
15Preston Alcox 12 Tide Swimming 25.56 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
16Crosby Grigg 12 H2okie Aquatics 25.60 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
17Preston Wong 12 Nova South 25.69 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
18Wes James 12 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 25.72 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
19Kevin Sauer 12 Battlefield Area Star 25.89 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
20John Allison 12 Tide Swimming 25.92 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
21Knox O'Brien 11 757swim 25.95 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
22Noah Tam 12 SwimRVA 26.00 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
23Chase Smithson 12 Quest Swimming 26.02 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
24Porter Linkonis 12 Nova South 26.14 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
25Brennan Bermudez 12 757swim 26.20 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
26Kellan Clipp 12 Nova South 26.22 2/16/24 Central Distric
27Wesley Hill 12 Hanover Aquatics 26.27 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
28Torin Bennett 11 Prince William Swim C 26.35 2/16/24 North District
29Caleb Wu 12 Lynchburg YMCA 26.37 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
30Emmett Shenk 12 SwimRVA 26.37 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
31Sammy Cherry 12 Nova South 26.48 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
32Mikah Sun 12 HVA Current 26.48 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
33Hugh Dunham 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 26.50 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
34Ethan Jun 12 Nova South 26.51 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
35Sam Gupton 12 Nova South 26.53 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
36Luke Harrington 12 Nova South 26.53 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
37Raleigh Harrington 11 Nova South 26.60 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
38Moses Park 12 H2okie Aquatics 26.60 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
39Joshua Lee 12 Nova South 26.64 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
40Cameron Sanosi 12 Tide Swimming 26.66 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
41Connor Petro 12 Tide Swimming 26.70 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
42Igor Dmytriyev 11 Virginia Gators 26.75 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
43Timothy George 12 Prince William Swim C 26.77 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
44Luke Mersiovsky 12 Tsunami Swimming 26.78 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
45Sam Shnowske 12 757swim 26.79 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
46James Wallin 12 Nova South 26.83 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
47Christopher Connors 12 Nova South 26.90 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
48Nathaniel Prochazka 12 Battlefield Area Star 26.91 2/23/24 SW District Cha
49Cadel Bryan 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 26.91 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
50Ryan Tessenear 12 Tide Swimming 26.93 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
51Derrick Joseph 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 26.96 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
52David Lewis 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 26.96 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
53Trent Abbott 11 Nova South 26.96 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
54Deckard Delorme 12 Tsunami Swimming 26.98 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
55Garrick Fisher 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 26.98 2/23/24 SW District Cha
56Jack Byrne 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 26.99 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
57Jayden Zhang 12 Nova South 27.00 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
58John Greer 12 Nova South 27.01 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
59Chris Lyashenko 12 Tide Swimming 27.10 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
60Philip Maddux 12 Nova South 27.16 2/16/24 Central Distric
61Soren Shelley 12 Battlefield Area Star 27.17 2/23/24 SW District Cha
62George Estill 12 Nova South 27.22 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
63Jed Gorby 12 Virginia Gators 27.22 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
64David Liu 12 Nova South 27.26 2/16/24 Central Distric
65Finn Whitis 12 Stingrays Swim Team 27.29 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
66Noah Levin 12 757swim 27.29 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
67Ean Oluwabusola 12 Tide Swimming 27.29 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
68Oliver Voss 11 757swim 27.37 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
69Dominick DiCarlo 12 HVA Current 27.38 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
70Graham Cooper 12 Virginia Gators 27.42 2/23/24 SW District Cha
71Noah Eberle 12 Tide Swimming 27.45 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
72Jackson Barksdale 12 Lynchburg YMCA 27.46 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
73Jack Norman 12 SwimRVA 27.46 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
74William Caywood 12 HVA Current 27.46 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
75Watson Mundy 11 Nova South 27.47 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
76Jonas Pflanz 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 27.49 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
77Henry Liang 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 27.51 2/16/24 Central Distric
78Kenan Shumate 12 Tide Swimming 27.51 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
79Rey Mangan 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 27.52 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
80Owen Peat 12 Nova South 27.55 2/16/24 Central Distric
81Caspian Cohen 12 SwimRVA 27.56 2/16/24 Central Distric
82Sean Sallee 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 27.56 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
83Preston Jordan 12 Hanover Aquatics 27.57 2/16/24 Central Distric
84Logan Argabright 11 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 27.61 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
85Ashton Flores 12 Tide Swimming 27.62 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
86William Conlan 11 Hanover Aquatics 27.65 2/16/24 Central Distric
87Sutton Jaskot 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 27.68 2/23/24 SW District Cha
88Andrew Markle 12 Tide Swimming 27.72 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
89Sam Edwards 12 Lynchburg YMCA 27.77 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
90Alexander Nelson 12 East Coast Aquatic Te 27.85 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
91Ericson Darnell 12 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 27.88 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
92Charlie Williams 11 Nova South 27.88 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
93Taogh Solari-Spradlin 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 27.90 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
94Adam Stewart 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 27.98 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
95Caden Bishop 11 Hanover Aquatics 28.02 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
96Xavi Cornelius 12 Nova South 28.04 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
97Jochy Mercado 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 28.06 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
98Alex Tan 12 Nova South 28.06 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
99Merlin Ostrom 12 Tide Swimming 28.07 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
100Edward Palomo 12 Stingrays Swim Team 28.10 2/16/24 North District
101Conner Hughes 11 Winchester Swim Team 28.12 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
102Benjamin Talley 12 Quest Swimming 28.13 2/16/24 Central Distric
103Jack Kibler 12 Battlefield Area Star 28.14 2/23/24 SW District Cha
104Colt Kirby 12 Lynchburg YMCA 28.17 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
105Zachary Bauer 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 28.22 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
106Tyler Tiberio 11 Tsunami Swimming 28.23 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
107Mikey Vahey 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 28.24 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
108Declan Parker 11 Stingrays Swim Team 28.32 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
109Aiden Danis 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 28.33 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
110Noah Wolfle 11 Nova South 28.36 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
111Brody Hafl 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 28.37 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
112Lucas Dehr 12 YMCA of Virginia Blue 28.37 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
113Jarred Tamanalevu 12 Tide Swimming 28.40 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
114Tripp Wile 11 Tsunami Swimming 28.41 2/16/24 North District
115Liam Purcell 12 Nova South 28.46 2/16/24 Central Distric
116Aaron Anthony 12 Tide Swimming 28.49 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
117Ilya Argint 11 Tide Swimming 28.56 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
118Nico Rogers 11 Nova South 28.58 2/16/24 Central Distric
119Donovan Spurlock 12 Virginia Gators 28.58 2/23/24 SW District Cha
120Andrew Farmer 12 Nova South 28.59 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
121Camden Renick 11 Cca Marlins 28.59 2/23/24 SW District Cha
122Layton Barrett 11 SwimRVA 28.62 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
123Orin Whistleman 12 Virginia Gators 28.63 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
124Nathan Irvine 12 Quest Swimming 28.63 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
125Micah Maris-Wolf 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 28.64 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
126Adhvik Sunkavalli 11 Nova South 28.65 2/16/24 Central Distric
127Zac Morton 11 H2okie Aquatics 28.65 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
128Ian Greer 12 Nova South 28.66 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
129Sawyer Davis 12 Stingrays Swim Team 28.68 2/16/24 North District
130Kason Stanley 12 Nova South 28.73 2/16/24 Central Distric
131Benjamin Martin 11 Valley Swim Team Phoe 28.75 2/16/24 North District
132Jayden Koh 11 Nova South 28.80 2/16/24 Central Distric
133Calder Berneche 12 Quest Swimming 28.85 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
134Logan Haley 11 Battlefield Area Star 28.96 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
135Mason Patterson 11 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 28.96 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
136Austin Woodruff 11 Lynchburg YMCA 28.98 3/14/24 USRY Time Trial
137Alessio Castiglioni 12 Tide Swimming 29.00 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
138Jackson Inscoe 11 Nova South 29.03 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
139Brice Franz 11 Winchester Swim Team 29.04 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
140Casey Jones 11 Tide Swimming 29.05 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
141Olly Buckner 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 29.08 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
142Marshall Overstreet 12 SwimRVA 29.10 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
143Landon Lawrence 11 HVA Current 29.10 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
144William Litton 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 29.14 2/23/24 SW District Cha
145Andrew Mariscalco 12 SwimRVA 29.19 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
146Rick Fu 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 29.22 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
147Stephen Thrasher 12 Stingrays Swim Team 29.24 2/16/24 North District
148Heath Lowry 12 Nova South 29.25 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
149Gabe Reno 12 Quest Swimming 29.26 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
150William Cale 12 Nova South 29.28 12/01/23 NOVA December D
151Sam Trivette 11 Nova South 29.28 2/16/24 Central Distric
152Colton Cunningham 11 YMCA of Virginia Blue 29.30 2/23/24 SW District Cha
153Bennett Hogan 12 H2okie Aquatics 29.31 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
154John Tunstall 12 Nova South 29.33 2/16/24 Central Distric
155Charlie Branch 12 Quest Swimming 29.38 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
156Alex Skurzak 11 Tide Swimming 29.40 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
157Benjamin Shriver 12 Quest Swimming 29.43 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
158Tate MacDougall 11 Stingrays Swim Team 29.48 2/16/24 North District
159Devon McKinney 12 757swim 29.50 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
160Frank Mihlon 12 Tide Swimming 29.52 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
161Carter Lynch 12 Hanover Aquatics 29.52 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
162Nathan Springett 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 29.53 2/23/24 SW District Cha
163Nathaniel Smith 12 Dolphin Club 29.54 2/16/24 Central Distric
164Jackson Jones 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 29.57 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
165Brady Rinehart 12 Nova South 29.58 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
166William Allen 12 Nova South 29.62 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
167AJ Gunderman 12 HVA Current 29.65 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
168Jackson Cianci 12 Stingrays Swim Team 29.66 2/16/24 North District
169Jacob Field 11 Tsunami Swimming 29.68 2/16/24 North District
170Cameron Gregory 12 Prince William Swim C 29.69 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
171Isaac Gibbs 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 29.69 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
172Nolan Marchione 12 Tide Swimming 29.70 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
173Henry Bott 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 29.74 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
174Rylan Schaffter 11 Tide Swimming 29.75 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
175Crosby Bennett 12 Tide Swimming 29.76 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
176Noah Leger 11 Lynchburg YMCA 29.83 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
177Leo Li 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 29.86 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
178Lars Arne 11 757swim 29.87 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
179Jonathan Fennell 12 Quest Swimming 29.89 2/16/24 Central Distric
180Jaiden Davidson 12 Nova South 29.91 2/16/24 Central Distric
181Aidan Moss 12 Lynchburg YMCA 29.92 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
182Isaac Brumbelow 11 Tide Swimming 29.92 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
183Logan Pisney 12 SwimRVA 29.94 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
184Duncan Taylor 12 Dolphin Club 29.96 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
185Matthew Killian 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 29.99 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
186Sebastian Hess 12 Virginia Gators 30.01 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
187Cannon Bennett 11 Quest Swimming 30.01 2/16/24 Central Distric
188Ethan Thomas 12 Tsunami Swimming 30.03 2/16/24 North District
189Luke Dinsmore 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 30.04 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
190William Beauchamp 12 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 30.07 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
191Milo Sturgill 12 YMCA of Virginia Blue 30.07 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
192Nicholas Ban Boca 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 30.08 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
193Tyler Melson 12 Nova South 30.12 2/16/24 Central Distric
194Ian Newman 12 HVA Current 30.13 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
195Graeme Ashworth 11 Cca Marlins 30.14 2/23/24 SW District Cha
196CJ Pulk 11 Tide Swimming 30.15 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
197Harry Kiser 11 Virginia Gators 30.17 2/23/24 SW District Cha
198Jonathan Korby 12 Lynchburg YMCA 30.18 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
199Knox Briggs 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 30.22 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
200Joseph Geisel 11 Nova South 30.23 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
201Nathaniel Sauer 11 Battlefield Area Star 30.24 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
202William Burns 11 Nova South 30.25 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
203Daniel Gustafson 11 Lynchburg YMCA 30.26 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
204Javier Palomo 12 Stingrays Swim Team 30.38 2/16/24 North District
205William Huffman 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 30.39 2/23/24 SW District Cha
206Jordan Thomason 11 Stingrays Swim Team 30.43 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
207Alex Kutelia 12 Tide Swimming 30.45 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
208Riley James 12 Richmond City Riptide 30.46 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
209Riggins Hill 11 Virginia Gators 30.47 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
210Aidan Barden 12 HVA Current 30.48 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
211Hunter Reynolds 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 30.53 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
212Mark Ukolov 11 Tide Swimming 30.54 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
213Donald Almond 12 Nova South 30.55 12/01/23 NOVA December D
214Connor Scanlon 12 Quest Swimming 30.55 2/16/24 Central Distric
215Sawyer Thilking 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 30.56 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
216Vasilii Dobrynin 11 Virginia Gators 30.57 2/23/24 SW District Cha
217Henry Wood 11 East Coast Aquatic Te 30.65 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
218Tommy White 12 Quest Swimming 30.68 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
219Ben Sheets 12 H2okie Aquatics 30.69 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
220Levi Hobbs 12 Tide Swimming 30.70 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
221Joshua Wood 12 SwimRVA 30.70 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
222Joaquin Gutierrez 11 Nova South 30.71 2/16/24 Central Distric
223Grant Manning 12 Lynchburg YMCA 30.75 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
224Knox Neel 12 Nova South 30.75 2/16/24 Central Distric
225Hayden Gardner 12 Quest Swimming 30.79 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
226Jake Taylor 12 Stingrays Swim Team 30.81 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
227Tyler Eakkhattiyakorn 12 Lynchburg YMCA 30.81 2/23/24 SW District Cha
228Andrew Kolpakov 12 Tide Swimming 30.83 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
229Camron Bialorucki 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 30.85 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
230Evan Clark 12 Dolphin Club 30.86 2/16/24 Central Distric
231Colston Worthington 12 Nova South 30.90 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
232Lucas Shuman 11 Tide Swimming 30.90 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
233Joshua Proctor 11 Tide Swimming 30.90 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
234Nathaniel Weitzel 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 30.95 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
235Blaize Tweedy 11 Unattached 30.96 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
236Alexander Zevgolis 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 31.01 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
237Ayden Dodson 12 Tide Swimming 31.03 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
238Barrett Treiber 11 757swim 31.04 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
239Charlie Barber 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 31.07 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
240Akai Gillette 11 HVA Current 31.10 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
241Bennett Masson 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 31.11 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
242Matthew Anderson 12 H2okie Aquatics 31.12 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
243Orion Spiridopoulos 11 Quest Swimming 31.14 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
244Robert Burgess 11 Quest Swimming 31.17 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
245Simon Merriam 11 Quest Swimming 31.20 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
246Marcus Xie 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 31.24 2/23/24 SW District Cha
247Ratu Bukarau 12 Prince William Swim C 31.24 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
248Beau Sturgill 11 YMCA of Virginia Blue 31.24 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
249Clark Leffel 11 Unattached 31.24 9/30/23 King Neptune In
250Santiago Echeverria 12 Prince William Swim C 31.27 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
251Lucas Pittman 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 31.28 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
252Julius Moore 12 Lynchburg YMCA 31.30 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
253Rudra Patil 12 Cca Marlins 31.38 2/23/24 SW District Cha
254Dayton Dixon 11 Outer Banks Family YM 31.43 1/13/24 YBAC Blizzard I
255Cameron Weston 11 Stingrays Swim Team 31.47 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
256Tristan Jones 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 31.51 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
257Miles Barr 11 Tide Swimming 31.54 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
258Hudson Ouellette 12 Stingrays Swim Team 31.60 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
259Garrett Kopach 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 31.61 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
260Jakob Louk 12 Valley Swim Team Phoe 31.62 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
261Remi Bassett 12 Hargrave Aquatics Vir 31.63 2/23/24 SW District Cha
262Jackson Brantingham 12 Nova South 31.68 2/16/24 Central Distric
263Paul Boughter 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 31.70 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
264Jacob Spears 12 Nova South 31.70 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
265Luca Schmittou 11 Valley Swim Team Phoe 31.74 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
266Ryan Gander 12 Battlefield Area Star 31.78 2/23/24 SW District Cha
267Brennon Weimer 12 Hanover Aquatics 31.78 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
268Jason Osborne 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 31.80 2/16/24 Central Distric
269Brody Rich 11 757swim 31.80 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
270Laz Doiron 11 Virginia Peninsulas Y 31.84 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
271Jack Roper 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 31.85 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
272Owen McDonald 12 Nova South 31.89 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
273Everett Edwards 11 Tide Swimming 31.90 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
274Marcus Pierret 11 Prince William Swim C 31.92 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
275Braden Kautz-Scanavy 12 SwimRVA 31.94 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
276Andrew Moore 11 Prince William Swim C 31.95 2/16/24 North District
277Fischer Grant 12 SwimRVA 31.99 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
278Andrew Craig 12 Tide Swimming 32.00 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
279Chad Townsend 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 32.02 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
280Graham Tokarsky 12 Cca Marlins 32.02 2/23/24 SW District Cha
281Devin Archibald 12 Stingrays Swim Team 32.03 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
282Shepard Nixon 11 Nova South 32.05 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
283Brandon Thomas 12 Lynchburg YMCA 32.06 2/23/24 SW District Cha
284Jonathan Prince 11 H2okie Aquatics 32.10 2/23/24 SW District Cha
285Tristan Brinkley 12 H2okie Aquatics 32.13 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
286Keegan Roberts 12 SwimRVA 32.18 2/16/24 Central Distric
287William Hulette 11 Hanover Aquatics 32.18 2/16/24 Central Distric
288James Tlusty 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 32.20 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
289Bennett Buschman 12 SwimRVA 32.22 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
290Logan Broderick 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 32.23 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
291Gregory Lynch 11 Valley Swim Team Phoe 32.28 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
292Nathan Hession 11 Hanover Aquatics 32.28 2/16/24 Central Distric
293Logan Witcher 12 H2okie Aquatics 32.28 10/28/23 BSC Pumpkin Pat
294Patrick Kahn 12 Stingrays Swim Team 32.33 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
295Nathaniel Wirt 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 32.34 12/01/23 NOVA December D
296Eli Chilcote 11 H2okie Aquatics 32.34 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
297Clayton Cox 11 Lynchburg YMCA 32.35 2/23/24 SW District Cha
298Callen Morehead 11 Prince William Swim C 32.36 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
299Thatcher Sidari 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 32.40 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
300Aidan Ferrarese 11 Prince William Swim C 32.41 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
301Christian Gray 11 Battlefield Area Star 32.44 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
302Asher Ramos 11 Richmond City Riptide 32.44 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
303Jake Eley 12 Nova South 32.45 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
304Valen Mezzenga 11 Hanover Aquatics 32.46 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
305Eli McDonald 11 Nova South 32.49 2/16/24 Central Distric
306Patrick Santangelo 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 32.51 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
307Landon Emdadi 12 Tide Swimming 32.51 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
308Marko Rankovic 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 32.53 2/23/24 SW District Cha
309Sebastian Salvetti 11 Tsc Torpedoes 32.55 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
310Silas Morrozoff 12 Tide Swimming 32.55 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
311Caleb Howes 12 Cca Marlins 32.55 2/23/24 SW District Cha
312Jay Li 11 Nova South 32.60 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
313Eli Crisostomo 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 32.60 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
314Brady Vorgang 12 Tsc Torpedoes 32.61 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
315Robert Peters 11 Prince William Swim C 32.62 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
316Brendan Mello 11 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 32.69 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
317Kai Bartusiak 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 32.69 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
318DC Castanon 11 SwimRVA 32.73 2/16/24 Central Distric
319Matthew Villanueva 12 Stingrays Swim Team 32.74 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
320Dylan Loura 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 32.76 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
321Jake Howell 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 32.81 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
322Finnegan Smasal 11 Tide Swimming 32.83 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
323Micah Farwell 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 32.85 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
324Jake Williams 12 Stingrays Swim Team 32.89 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
325Brayden Reese 12 East Coast Aquatic Te 32.91 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
326Jayden Ayala 11 Winchester Swim Team 32.91 2/16/24 North District
327Matthew Huddleston 11 YMCA of Virginia Blue 32.91 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
328Vikram Mukundan 12 Nova South 32.92 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
329Wesley Munchel 12 SwimRVA 32.96 2/16/24 Central Distric
330Thomas Farrell 11 Nova South 32.98 2/16/24 Central Distric
331Samarth Kaushal 11 Nova South 33.03 2/16/24 Central Distric
332Forest Volschke 12 Valley Swim Team Phoe 33.10 2/16/24 North District
333Drake Bauer 11 Nova South 33.12 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
334Elijah Vigil 11 Tide Swimming 33.14 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
335Mason Saless 11 757swim 33.16 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
336Sam Ash 11 Nova South 33.23 2/16/24 Central Distric
337Alexander Wennerberg 12 Tsc Torpedoes 33.26 2/16/24 North District
338Derek Lucas-Tapscott 12 Battlefield Area Star 33.27 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
339Matthew Klepac 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 33.28 2/23/24 SW District Cha
340Carter McDonough 12 Unat- VA 33.28 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
341Finn Berson 12 Winchester Swim Team 33.29 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
342Henry Payne 11 Tide Swimming 33.32 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
343Chace Konicki 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 33.33 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
344Garrett Escobar 11 Quest Swimming 33.38 2/16/24 Central Distric
345Luca Marchelletta 11 Hanover Aquatics 33.39 2/16/24 Central Distric
346Kai Hiyama 11 East Coast Aquatic Te 33.41 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
347Alexander Davis 11 Tide Swimming 33.42 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
348William Hombach 11 Stingrays Swim Team 33.43 2/16/24 North District
349Jack Schwizer 12 HVA Current 33.45 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
350William Berkley 12 Lynchburg YMCA 33.46 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
351Ezekiel Sheldon 11 Quest Swimming 33.47 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
352Cooper Searles 11 Stingrays Swim Team 33.48 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
353Carter Kappler 11 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 33.48 2/23/24 SW District Cha
354Mason Redfern 12 Nova South 33.50 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
355Nolan Dowdy 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 33.51 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
356Matthew McGriff 12 HVA Current 33.54 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
357Liam Fairbanks 12 Hanover Aquatics 33.55 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
358Max Heil 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 33.59 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
359Grayson Merrill 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 33.61 12/01/23 NOVA December D
360Mason Goetsch 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 33.65 2/16/24 North District
361Preston Olinger 11 H2okie Aquatics 33.65 2/23/24 SW District Cha
362Tyler White 12 YMCA of Virginia Blue 33.66 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
363Terrance Seibel 12 Tsc Torpedoes 33.67 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
364Sawyer Durham 11 Stingrays Swim Team 33.69 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
365Alexander Pinkham 12 Nova South 33.71 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
366Logan Banks 11 Nova South 33.75 2/16/24 Central Distric
367Ryan Sanford 11 H2okie Aquatics 33.75 2/23/24 SW District Cha
368Noah McMunn 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 33.79 2/16/24 Central Distric
369Henry Fox 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 33.83 2/23/24 SW District Cha
370Nolan Ojibway 12 Richmond City Riptide 33.92 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
371Ryan Yang 12 Nova South 33.94 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
372Jeffrey Woodson II 11 Prince William Swim C 33.99 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
373Raiden Bassett 12 Hargrave Aquatics Vir 34.00 2/23/24 SW District Cha
374Ezra Payne 11 Battlefield Area Star 34.01 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
375Michael Bengson 12 Tide Swimming 34.03 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
376Nivedh Ala 12 Nova South 34.06 2/16/24 Central Distric
377John Kerrigan 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 34.09 9/24/23 CA-Y Sprint Pen
378Kavin Rameshkumar 11 Nova South 34.13 2/16/24 Central Distric
379Franklin Barrell 11 757swim 34.13 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
380Samuel Lenkowski 11 Cca Marlins 34.19 2/23/24 SW District Cha
381Brady Meert 11 Tsc Torpedoes 34.23 4/20/24 FXFX Pirate Pac
382Lyle Dunfee 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 34.24 2/23/24 SW District Cha
383Peyton Beardslee 12 Hanover Aquatics 34.28 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
384Alexander Helwig 12 Tide Swimming 34.29 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
385Liam Bugin 11 Hanover Aquatics 34.31 2/16/24 Central Distric
386Dexter Braswell 11 Nova South 34.32 2/16/24 Central Distric
387Parker Matthaey 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 34.35 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
388Corban Howard 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 34.36 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
389Declan Murphy 11 Nova South 34.39 12/01/23 NOVA December D
390Joe Henry 11 Nova South 34.44 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
391Lincoln Brixey 11 Nova South 34.45 12/01/23 NOVA December D
392Nicholas Shearer 12 Tsunami Swimming 34.46 2/16/24 North District
393Connor Massey 12 Tsc Torpedoes 34.48 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
394Jefferson Koscielny 12 Lynchburg YMCA 34.51 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
395Alexander Ramberger 12 Prince William Swim C 34.56 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
396Devansh Patil 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 34.57 2/16/24 North District
397William Waterworth 11 Nova South 34.63 2/16/24 Central Distric
398Louis Lillard 12 Tide Swimming 34.68 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
399Austin Martin 11 Quest Swimming 34.68 2/16/24 Central Distric
400Damian Vidals 12 Stingrays Swim Team 34.70 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
401Brendan Holmes 11 Tide Swimming 34.75 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
402Owen Limbaugh 11 Virginia Peninsulas Y 34.75 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
403Samuel Welsh 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 34.77 10/13/23 TAC TITANS Fall
404Reid Beshere 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 34.79 2/16/24 Central Distric
405Evan Foley 12 YMCA of Virginia Blue 34.83 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
406Andrew Sisinni 11 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 34.86 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
407Connor Bradshaw 11 757swim 34.92 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
408James Bouchard 11 Nova South 34.94 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
409Emerson Street 11 Laso Marlins 35.00 10/28/23 BSC Pumpkin Pat
410Luca Booysen 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 35.02 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
411John Pollock 11 HVA Current 35.03 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
412Oliver Emmett 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 35.06 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
413Caleb Sullivan 12 Cca Marlins 35.10 9/23/23 Marlins back to
414Riwaj Bhandari 12 Tsunami Swimming 35.17 2/16/24 North District
415Hank Fernandez 11 YMCA of Virginia Blue 35.18 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
416Parker Rose 11 Valley Swim Team Phoe 35.20 2/16/24 North District
417Robert Hart 11 Prince William Swim C 35.20 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
418Braylen Jones 11 Tide Swimming 35.25 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
419Gavin Perlmutter 11 Quest Swimming 35.26 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
420Mason Calloway 11 Martinsville Marlins 35.32 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
421Vibhav Balam 11 Nova South 35.55 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
422Henry Astoria 11 SwimRVA 35.58 2/16/24 Central Distric
423Layton Scott 12 Virginia Gators 35.59 9/23/23 Friendly City K
424Micah Johnston 11 SwimRVA 35.60 2/16/24 Central Distric
425Arav Warhadkar 11 Tsc Torpedoes 35.62 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
426Randolph Crawford 12 Battlefield Area Star 35.62 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
427Nathan Atkins 12 SwimRVA 35.62 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
428Noah Bosmans 11 Tide Swimming 35.65 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
429Grady Carroll 12 Tsunami Swimming 35.71 2/16/24 North District
430Reid Walling 12 Quest Swimming 35.72 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
431Noah Taliaferro 11 757swim 35.77 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
432Lyndon Eggleston-Clark 12 Martinsville Marlins 35.96 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
433Levi Creekmore 12 East Coast Aquatic Te 35.99 11/18/23 Frank Poulin Jr
434Brody Butler 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 36.01 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
435Zavvi Sankar 11 Stafford Aquatics Tea 36.08 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
436Desmond Parent 12 Hanover Aquatics 36.09 2/16/24 Central Distric
437Panos Midis 12 Tide Swimming 36.14 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
438Ryan Yang 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 36.22 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
439Finnegan Whistleman 11 Virginia Gators 36.33 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
440Indiana McKenney 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 36.36 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
441Forrest Cory 11 Battlefield Area Star 36.43 2/23/24 SW District Cha
442Liam Warren 11 SwimRVA 36.55 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
443Calvin Blumer 11 SwimRVA 36.63 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
444Dean Weeden 12 HVA Current 36.65 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
445Vihaan Shirodkar 12 Nova South 36.75 12/01/23 NOVA December D
446Ben Crisostomo 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 36.75 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
447Aarihaan Ghosh 11 Nova South 36.84 12/01/23 NOVA December D
448Landon Ellis 12 Prince William Swim C 36.85 2/16/24 North District
449Christopher Thomas 11 Stingrays Swim Team 36.90 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
450Connor Walger 11 Quest Swimming 36.95 2/16/24 Central Distric
451Gabriel Bernal-Garcia 12 Prince William Swim C 37.00 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
452Jackson French-Lujan 11 Stingrays Swim Team 37.03 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
453Sullivan Wallace 11 SwimRVA 37.03 2/16/24 Central Distric
454Isaac Haak 12 H2okie Aquatics 37.04 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
455Benson Gross 11 Cca Marlins 37.06 2/23/24 SW District Cha
456Ethan Kim 11 Nova South 37.21 2/16/24 Central Distric
457Wesley Camblin 12 Hanover Aquatics 37.30 2/16/24 Central Distric
458Parker Nystrom 11 Nova South 37.34 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
459Thomas sun 12 H2okie Aquatics 37.44 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
460Landon Coleman 11 HVA Current 37.44 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
461Grady DesMarteau 11 SwimRVA 37.46 2/16/24 Central Distric
462John Thacker 11 Virginia Gators 37.51 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
463Peyton Dowler 11 SwimRVA 37.54 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
464Jack Echem 12 Tide Swimming 37.61 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
465Chase Ernest 11 SwimRVA 37.65 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
466Brendan Moser 11 757swim 37.66 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
467Alex Lombart 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 37.74 9/24/23 CA-Y Sprint Pen
468Logan Hodgson 11 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 37.79 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
469Barron Franchok 11 Nova South 37.90 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
470Mason Jacoby 11 Prince William Swim C 37.90 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
471Turner Hadsall 12 Prince William Swim C 37.97 2/16/24 North District
472Dillon Grimaldi 11 Tide Swimming 37.98 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
473Cameron Albus 11 Tsc Torpedoes 38.02 2/16/24 North District
474Evan Dwyer 11 757swim 38.02 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
475Kaleb Kurowski 11 757swim 38.13 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
476Nicholas Searby 11 Tsc Torpedoes 38.18 2/16/24 North District
477Jonathan Silcox 12 Valley Swim Team Phoe 38.24 1/06/24 VSTP Polar Plun
478Jackson Blendowski 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 38.40 10/13/23 TAC TITANS Fall
479Mason Ray 12 Smac 38.42 2/23/24 SW District Cha
480Brayden Jackson 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 38.42 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
481Brandon Letourneau 12 SwimRVA 38.47 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
482Dean Suderman 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 38.55 9/09/23 23/24 Blue Whit
483Nathaniel Lewis 11 East Coast Aquatic Te 38.61 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
484Landon Moodie 11 HVA Current 38.61 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
485Owen Acree 11 Prince William Swim C 38.62 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
486Sydney Koffman 12 Tsc Torpedoes 38.64 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
487Samuel Kennedy 12 Battlefield Area Star 38.68 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
488Aydin Hussain 11 Nova South 38.68 12/01/23 NOVA December D
489Connor Henry 11 Lynchburg YMCA 38.69 2/23/24 SW District Cha
490Tucker McCormick 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 38.79 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
491David Foley 11 Tide Swimming 38.83 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
492Hunter Gideon 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 38.89 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
493Francis Martin 12 Dolphin Club 38.91 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
494Samuel Radkowsky 11 SwimRVA 38.96 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
495Colby Wolfe 12 SwimRVA 39.10 2/16/24 Central Distric
496Jacob Raczkowski 12 Battlefield Area Star 39.12 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
497Ezra Flores 11 Battlefield Area Star 39.12 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
498Andrew Hubble 11 H2okie Aquatics 39.18 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
499Eli Trosper 12 Lynchburg YMCA 39.26 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
500John Masterson 11 Nova South 39.30 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
501William Pinna 12 Dolphin Club 39.33 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
502Ty Braman 11 Rockbridge Storm Swim 39.76 2/23/24 SW District Cha
503James Coakley 12 SwimRVA 39.84 2/16/24 Central Distric
504Jay Hansen 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 39.92 11/12/23 Cavalier Aquati
505Dylan Lin 11 Virginia Gators 39.97 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
506Christopher Smith 11 Stingrays Swim Team 39.98 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
507Corbin Gunn 11 SwimRVA 40.06 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
508Landon Ellington 11 Smac 40.18 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
509Dev Warhadkar 11 Tsc Torpedoes 40.28 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
510Marley Szwabowski-Heath 11 SwimRVA 40.29 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
511Nehemiah Thrash 12 757swim 40.52 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
512David Irby 12 Stingrays Swim Team 40.63 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
513Jerry Qin 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 40.71 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
514Gabriel Ayala 11 Tide Swimming 40.72 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
515Nathaniel Livits 11 Tide Swimming 40.81 9/30/23 King Neptune In
516Luke Woodward 12 Stingrays Swim Team 40.82 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
517Jaymes Fitzgerald 12 SwimRVA 40.87 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
518Asher Mulder 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 40.98 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
519Advaith Goriparti 11 Hanover Aquatics 40.99 2/16/24 Central Distric
520Colin Dacey 11 Richmond City Riptide 41.10 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
521Ismail Elakkad 12 Lynchburg YMCA 41.19 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
522Conrad Ausband 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 41.28 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
523Albert Liang 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 41.35 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
524Noah Tennstedt 12 Tsunami Swimming 41.48 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
525Bryce Foutz 11 H2okie Aquatics 41.72 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
526Jack Mueller 11 757swim 41.82 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
527Michael Banks 11 Stafford Aquatics Tea 42.02 1/06/24 VSTP Polar Plun
528Deacon Fuller 11 Stingrays Swim Team 42.33 2/16/24 North District
529Keith Soriano 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 42.33 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
530Garrett Dowler 11 SwimRVA 42.49 2/16/24 Central Distric
531Ethan McLean 11 Quest Swimming 42.49 2/16/24 Central Distric
532Ezekiel Teese 11 Dolphin Club 42.61 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
533Josiah Ellis 11 Quest Swimming 42.88 2/16/24 Central Distric
534Gunnar Lach 11 Stafford Aquatics Tea 42.90 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
535Carter Suits 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 42.93 2/16/24 North District
536Haziq Mahmood 12 Lynchburg YMCA 43.14 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
537Cameron Mason 11 Tsc Torpedoes 43.20 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
538Noah Mascher 11 Nova South 43.33 12/01/23 NOVA December D
539Brodie Thomas 11 Lynchburg YMCA 43.47 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
540Thadd Kerns 11 757swim 43.49 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
541Wilson Waggener 11 Quest Swimming 43.63 2/16/24 Central Distric
542Wilson Crabtree 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 43.75 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
543Joseph Griffin 11 YMCA of Virginia Blue 44.13 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
544Brian Lopez 11 Prince William Swim C 44.18 2/16/24 North District
545Dexter London 11 HVA Current 44.42 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
546Samuel Spencer 11 Battlefield Area Star 45.18 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
547Richard Prescott 11 Tide Swimming 45.29 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
548Christian Beyer 11 757swim 45.45 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
549Declan Scarboro 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 45.85 2/23/24 SW District Cha
550Khangai Buyankhuu 11 Stafford Aquatics Tea 45.97 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
551Ishaan Likhate 11 Nova South 46.24 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
552Paul Durbin 12 Tide Swimming 46.26 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
553Carter Scordo 11 757swim 46.28 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
554Abe Moore 11 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 46.51 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
555Haden Shinault 12 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 46.98 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
556Dylan Rasnic 11 Hanover Aquatics 47.08 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
557Dustin Rauch 11 Norfolk Silver Dolphi 47.24 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
558Daffron Hendrick 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 47.46 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
559Whittaker Warren 11 SwimRVA 48.74 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
560Hudson Read 12 SwimRVA 49.06 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
561Shiraz Tahilramani 11 Tide Swimming 49.22 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
562Dean Gouger 11 757swim 50.04 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
563Janel Richard 12 HVA Current 50.63 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
564Cayden Smith 11 HVA Current 50.71 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
565Caden Mills 11 Spartan Swim Club 53.17 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
566Angel Reyes 11 Stealth Swim Team 55.15 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
567Owen Zufelt 11 Nova South 59.43 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
568Logan Patton 11 Stealth Swim Team 1:00.86 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
569James Suderman 12 Virginia Gators 1:01.17 9/23/23 Friendly City K
570Jace Mitchell 12 HVA Current 1:20.11 9/30/23 King Neptune In
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application