Virginia Swimming
Boys Age 11 & 12
50 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jack Danahy 12 Nova South 26.50 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
2Owen Williams 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 28.75 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
3Raleigh Harrington 11 Nova South 28.77 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
4Luke Wenert 12 Nova South 28.83 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
5Porter Linkonis 12 Nova South 29.09 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
6Derrick Joseph 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 29.11 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
7Yusuf Ismailov 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 29.20 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
8Daniel Bunge 11 Nova South 29.46 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
9Nate Doran 12 Nova South 29.49 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
10Chase Smithson 12 Quest Swimming 29.74 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
11Misha Radkevich 11 757swim 29.80 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
12Finn Whitis 12 Stingrays Swim Team 29.85 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
13Harvey Trivette 12 Nova South 29.89 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
14William Allen 12 Nova South 30.10 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
15Wesley Hill 12 Hanover Aquatics 30.22 2/16/24 Central Distric
16Noah Tam 12 SwimRVA 30.33 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
17Nathaniel Prochazka 12 Battlefield Area Star 30.35 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
18George Estill 12 Nova South 30.42 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
19Caden Browning 12 Nova South 30.47 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
20Benjamin Shriver 12 Quest Swimming 30.56 2/16/24 Central Distric
21Knox O'Brien 11 757swim 30.58 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
22Brennan Bermudez 12 757swim 30.59 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
23Tripp Wile 11 Tsunami Swimming 30.61 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
24Brady Hawke 12 Nova South 30.63 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
25Philip Maddux 12 Nova South 30.74 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
26Timothy George 12 Prince William Swim C 30.86 2/16/24 North District
27Taogh Solari-Spradlin 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 30.88 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
28Christopher Connors 12 Nova South 30.97 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
29Jed Gorby 12 Virginia Gators 30.97 2/23/24 SW District Cha
30Sam Edwards 12 Lynchburg YMCA 31.08 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
31Preston Alcox 12 Tide Swimming 31.09 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
32William Cale 12 Nova South 31.13 2/16/24 Central Distric
33Noah Levin 12 757swim 31.13 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
34Crosby Grigg 11 H2okie Aquatics 31.14 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
35Jack Norman 12 SwimRVA 31.22 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
36Charlie Williams 11 Nova South 31.23 2/16/24 Central Distric
37David Liu 12 Nova South 31.23 2/16/24 Central Distric
38Logan Argabright 11 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 31.28 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
39David Lewis 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 31.31 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
40Ethan Jun 12 Nova South 31.33 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
41Ericson Darnell 12 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 31.38 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
42Jack Byrne 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 31.40 2/23/24 SW District Cha
43Joshua Lee 12 Nova South 31.40 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
44Landon Lawrence 12 HVA Current 31.46 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
45Caleb Wu 12 Lynchburg YMCA 31.51 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
46William Caywood 12 HVA Current 31.60 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
47Jayden Zhang 12 Nova South 31.65 2/16/24 Central Distric
48Wes James 12 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 31.66 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
49Sam Gupton 12 Nova South 31.73 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
50Igor Dmytriyev 11 Virginia Gators 31.74 2/23/24 SW District Cha
51Isaiah Kite 12 Virginia Gators 31.79 2/23/24 SW District Cha
52Deckard Delorme 12 Tsunami Swimming 31.85 2/16/24 North District
53Torin Bennett 11 Prince William Swim C 31.88 2/16/24 North District
54Chris Lyashenko 11 Tide Swimming 31.90 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
55Alexander Nelson 12 East Coast Aquatic Te 31.91 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
56Connor Petro 12 Tide Swimming 31.91 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
57Hugh Dunham 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 31.95 2/16/24 Central Distric
58Duncan Taylor 12 Dolphin Club 31.99 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
59Jochy Mercado 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 31.99 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
60Owen Peat 12 Nova South 32.04 2/16/24 Central Distric
61Moses Park 12 H2okie Aquatics 32.04 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
62Aaron Anthony 12 Tide Swimming 32.05 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
63Max Valentine 12 Tide Swimming 32.11 9/30/23 King Neptune In
64Sam Shnowske 12 757swim 32.12 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
65Trent Abbott 11 Nova South 32.13 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
66Watson Mundy 11 Nova South 32.19 2/16/24 Central Distric
67Kellan Clipp 12 Nova South 32.20 2/16/24 Central Distric
68Cameron Sanosi 12 Tide Swimming 32.23 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
69Caspian Cohen 12 SwimRVA 32.35 2/16/24 Central Distric
70Andrew Farmer 11 Nova South 32.36 2/16/24 Central Distric
71Nolan Marchione 12 Tide Swimming 32.38 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
72Emmett Shenk 12 SwimRVA 32.38 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
73Oliver Voss 11 757swim 32.39 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
74Benjamin Talley 12 Quest Swimming 32.43 2/16/24 Central Distric
75Ryan Tessenear 12 Tide Swimming 32.45 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
76Conner Hughes 11 Winchester Swim Team 32.54 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
77William Conlan 11 Hanover Aquatics 32.57 2/16/24 Central Distric
78Jiayi Qi 11 757swim 32.58 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
79Matthew Schultheis 12 Battlefield Area Star 32.67 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
80John Greer 12 Nova South 32.69 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
81Cadel Bryan 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 32.73 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
82Noah Eberle 12 Tide Swimming 32.77 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
83Merlin Ostrom 11 Tide Swimming 32.84 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
84Jackson Jones 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 32.88 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
85Colton Cunningham 11 YMCA of Virginia Blue 32.91 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
86Adhvik Sunkavalli 12 Nova South 32.94 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
87James Wallin 12 Nova South 33.06 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
88Kevin Sauer 12 Battlefield Area Star 33.11 2/23/24 SW District Cha
89Kason Stanley 12 Nova South 33.14 2/16/24 Central Distric
90Sammy Cherry 12 Nova South 33.16 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
91Alessio Castiglioni 12 Tide Swimming 33.23 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
92Ian Greer 11 Nova South 33.25 2/16/24 Central Distric
93Lucas Dehr 12 YMCA of Virginia Blue 33.27 9/23/23 Red Piranha Swi
94Cannon Bennett 11 Quest Swimming 33.28 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
95Austin Woodruff 11 Lynchburg YMCA 33.30 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
96Adam Stewart 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 33.35 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
97Calder Berneche 12 Quest Swimming 33.36 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
98Will Arcarese 11 Nova South 33.41 2/16/24 Central Distric
99Marshall Overstreet 12 SwimRVA 33.42 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
100Aidan Moss 12 Lynchburg YMCA 33.45 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
101Layton Barrett 11 SwimRVA 33.48 2/16/24 Central Distric
102Dominick DiCarlo 12 HVA Current 33.48 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
103Bennett Hogan 12 H2okie Aquatics 33.50 2/23/24 SW District Cha
104Nathaniel Smith 12 Dolphin Club 33.55 2/16/24 Central Distric
105Andrew Markle 12 Tide Swimming 33.56 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
106Nicholas Ban Boca 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 33.57 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
107Ashton Flores 12 Tide Swimming 33.58 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
108Jayden Koh 11 Nova South 33.68 2/16/24 Central Distric
109Casey Jones 11 Tide Swimming 33.74 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
110John Tunstall 12 Nova South 33.77 2/16/24 Central Distric
111Skyler Beers 12 757swim 33.78 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
112Stephen Thrasher 12 Stingrays Swim Team 33.79 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
113William Litton 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 33.80 2/23/24 SW District Cha
114Declan Parker 11 Stingrays Swim Team 33.89 2/16/24 North District
115Sutton Jaskot 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 33.89 2/23/24 SW District Cha
116Camden Renick 11 Cca Marlins 33.89 2/23/24 SW District Cha
117Tyler Melson 12 Nova South 34.01 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
118Tyler Tiberio 11 Tsunami Swimming 34.05 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
119Henry Liang 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 34.05 2/16/24 Central Distric
120Ean Oluwabusola 12 Tide Swimming 34.05 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
121Olly Buckner 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 34.11 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
122Noah Leger 11 Lynchburg YMCA 34.12 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
123Jack Kibler 12 Battlefield Area Star 34.13 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
124Zachary Bauer 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 34.14 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
125Tate MacDougall 11 Stingrays Swim Team 34.15 2/16/24 North District
126Caden Bishop 11 Hanover Aquatics 34.17 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
127AJ Gunderman 12 HVA Current 34.19 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
128Garrick Fisher 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 34.20 2/23/24 SW District Cha
129Jarred Tamanalevu 12 Tide Swimming 34.22 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
130Carter Lynch 12 Hanover Aquatics 34.22 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
131Mikah Sun 12 HVA Current 34.24 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
132Henry Wood 11 East Coast Aquatic Te 34.29 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
133Jonas Pflanz 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 34.38 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
134Ben Sheets 12 H2okie Aquatics 34.44 2/23/24 SW District Cha
135Luke Dinsmore 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 34.44 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
136Ilya Argint 12 Tide Swimming 34.49 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
137Sam Trivette 11 Nova South 34.52 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
138Matthew Anderson 12 H2okie Aquatics 34.52 2/23/24 SW District Cha
139Andrew Mariscalco 12 SwimRVA 34.53 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
140Rey Mangan 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 34.54 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
141Jonathan Fennell 12 Quest Swimming 34.54 2/16/24 Central Distric
142Gavin Harnish 12 Tide Swimming 34.55 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
143Noah Wolfle 11 Nova South 34.57 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
144Riwaj Bhandari 12 Tsunami Swimming 34.62 2/16/24 North District
145Liam Purcell 12 Nova South 34.77 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
146Cameron Gregory 12 Prince William Swim C 34.80 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
147Nico Rogers 11 Nova South 34.83 2/16/24 Central Distric
148Akai Gillette 12 HVA Current 34.87 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
149Thor Akesson 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 34.89 2/16/24 Central Distric
150Jonathan Korby 12 Lynchburg YMCA 34.93 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
151Colston Worthington 12 Nova South 34.95 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
152Benjamin Martin 11 Valley Swim Team Phoe 35.02 2/16/24 North District
153Donald Almond 12 Nova South 35.03 12/01/23 NOVA December D
154Nathan Springett 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 35.24 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
155Zac Morton 11 H2okie Aquatics 35.27 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
156Jackson Barksdale 12 Lynchburg YMCA 35.35 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
157Joshua Wood 12 SwimRVA 35.36 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
158Ian Newman 12 HVA Current 35.36 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
159Santiago Echeverria 12 Prince William Swim C 35.39 2/16/24 North District
160Leo Li 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 35.40 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
161Charlie Branch 12 Quest Swimming 35.41 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
162Colt Kirby 12 Lynchburg YMCA 35.43 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
163Ethan Thomas 12 Tsunami Swimming 35.44 2/16/24 North District
164Nathan Irvine 12 Quest Swimming 35.44 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
165Orion Spiridopoulos 11 Quest Swimming 35.50 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
166Brady Rinehart 12 Nova South 35.63 12/01/23 NOVA December D
167Mason Redfern 11 Nova South 35.66 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
168Harry Kiser 11 Virginia Gators 35.68 2/23/24 SW District Cha
169Andrew Kolpakov 12 Tide Swimming 35.71 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
170Gabe Reno 12 Quest Swimming 35.73 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
171Mikey Vahey 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 35.75 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
172Javier Palomo 12 Stingrays Swim Team 35.79 2/16/24 North District
173Joaquin Gutierrez 11 Nova South 35.82 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
174Preston Jordan 12 Hanover Aquatics 35.84 2/16/24 Central Distric
175Nathaniel Weitzel 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 35.93 2/16/24 Central Distric
176William Burns 11 Nova South 35.93 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
177Isaac Brumbelow 11 Tide Swimming 35.95 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
178Mason Patterson 11 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 35.97 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
179Mark Ukolov 11 Tide Swimming 36.00 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
180Jackson Inscoe 11 Nova South 36.03 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
181Levi Hobbs 11 Tide Swimming 36.05 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
182Alex Skurzak 11 Tide Swimming 36.05 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
183Mason Saless 11 757swim 36.09 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
184Jacob Field 11 Tsunami Swimming 36.11 2/16/24 North District
185Matthew Killian 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 36.13 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
186Thomas Farrell 11 Nova South 36.13 2/16/24 Central Distric
187Orin Whistleman 12 Virginia Gators 36.13 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
188Evan Clark 12 Dolphin Club 36.15 2/16/24 Central Distric
189Frank Mihlon 12 Tide Swimming 36.17 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
190Simon Merriam 11 Quest Swimming 36.17 2/16/24 Central Distric
191Sebastian Salvetti 12 Tsc Torpedoes 36.22 4/20/24 FXFX Pirate Pac
192Knox Neel 12 Nova South 36.26 12/01/23 NOVA December D
193Bennett Buschman 12 SwimRVA 36.34 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
194Logan Broderick 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 36.38 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
195Clark Leffel 11 Unattached 36.39 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
196Jackson Brantingham 12 Nova South 36.48 2/16/24 Central Distric
197Jackson Cianci 12 Stingrays Swim Team 36.52 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
198Sebastian Hess 12 Virginia Gators 36.57 2/23/24 SW District Cha
199Keegan Roberts 12 SwimRVA 36.57 2/16/24 Central Distric
200Soren Shelley 12 Battlefield Area Star 36.58 2/23/24 SW District Cha
201Silas Morrozoff 12 Tide Swimming 36.63 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
202Rudra Patil 12 Cca Marlins 36.65 2/23/24 SW District Cha
203Aidan Barden 12 HVA Current 36.65 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
204Fischer Grant 12 SwimRVA 36.66 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
205Logan Pisney 12 SwimRVA 36.70 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
206Marcus Xie 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 36.80 2/23/24 SW District Cha
207Sean Sallee 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 36.84 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
208Micah Maris-Wolf 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 36.87 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
209Devon McKinney 12 757swim 36.91 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
210Hunter Reynolds 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 36.91 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
211Hayden Gardner 12 Quest Swimming 36.93 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
212Asher Ramos 11 Richmond City Riptide 36.93 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
213Heath Lowry 12 Nova South 36.95 2/16/24 Central Distric
214Knox Briggs 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 36.98 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
215Joseph Geisel 11 Nova South 36.99 2/16/24 Central Distric
216Matthew Villanueva 12 Stingrays Swim Team 37.04 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
217Declan Murphy 11 Nova South 37.04 2/16/24 Central Distric
218Sawyer Thilking 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 37.04 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
219Connor Massey 12 Tsc Torpedoes 37.06 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
220Rylan Schaffter 11 Tide Swimming 37.08 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
221Ratu Bukarau 12 Prince William Swim C 37.09 2/16/24 North District
222William Beauchamp 12 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 37.10 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
223Joshua Proctor 11 Tide Swimming 37.12 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
224Nathan Hession 11 Hanover Aquatics 37.12 2/16/24 Central Distric
225Chad Townsend 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 37.20 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
226Brady Meert 11 Tsc Torpedoes 37.28 4/20/24 FXFX Pirate Pac
227Callen Morehead 11 Prince William Swim C 37.29 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
228Graham Tokarsky 12 Cca Marlins 37.32 2/23/24 SW District Cha
229Jake Eley 12 Nova South 37.33 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
230Miles Barr 11 Tide Swimming 37.37 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
231Jake Taylor 12 Stingrays Swim Team 37.38 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
232Charlie Barber 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 37.41 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
233Chace Konicki 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 37.51 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
234Vikram Mukundan 12 Nova South 37.52 2/16/24 Central Distric
235Camron Bialorucki 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 37.57 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
236Eli McDonald 11 Nova South 37.63 2/16/24 Central Distric
237Nathaniel Wirt 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 37.67 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
238Andrew Craig 12 Tide Swimming 37.69 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
239Grady Carroll 12 Tsunami Swimming 37.70 2/16/24 North District
240Joe Henry 11 Nova South 37.71 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
241Shepard Nixon 11 Nova South 37.74 2/16/24 Central Distric
242William Huffman 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 37.95 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
243Forest Volschke 12 Valley Swim Team Phoe 37.95 2/16/24 North District
244Vasilii Dobrynin 11 Virginia Gators 37.96 2/23/24 SW District Cha
245Jack Sleeth 11 757swim 37.98 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
246Thatcher Sidari 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 38.02 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
247James Tlusty 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 38.09 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
248Brendan Mello 11 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 38.10 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
249Robert Burgess 11 Quest Swimming 38.10 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
250Remi Bassett 12 Hargrave Aquatics Vir 38.17 2/23/24 SW District Cha
251Bennett Masson 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 38.19 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
252Ezra Payne 11 Battlefield Area Star 38.23 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
253Terrance Seibel 12 Tsc Torpedoes 38.27 4/20/24 FXFX Pirate Pac
254Jay Li 11 Nova South 38.28 2/16/24 Central Distric
255Landon Emdadi 12 Tide Swimming 38.29 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
256Garrett Kopach 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 38.30 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
257Jaiden Davidson 12 Nova South 38.31 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
258John Kerrigan 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 38.33 9/24/23 CA-Y Sprint Pen
259Dexter Braswell 11 Nova South 38.33 2/16/24 Central Distric
260Wesley Munchel 12 SwimRVA 38.35 2/16/24 Central Distric
261Parker Matthaey 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 38.39 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
262Drake Bauer 12 Nova South 38.47 2/16/24 Central Distric
263Everett Edwards 11 Tide Swimming 38.48 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
264DC Castanon 11 SwimRVA 38.49 2/16/24 Central Distric
265Caleb Howes 12 Cca Marlins 38.58 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
266Jordan Thomason 11 Stingrays Swim Team 38.63 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
267Elijah Vigil 11 Tide Swimming 38.63 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
268Jake Williams 12 Stingrays Swim Team 38.64 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
269Isaac Gibbs 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 38.68 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
270Tristan Brinkley 12 H2okie Aquatics 38.72 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
271Jake Howell 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 38.72 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
272Alexander Davis 11 Tide Swimming 38.73 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
273Barrett Treiber 11 757swim 38.78 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
274Ryan Gander 12 Battlefield Area Star 38.81 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
275Dylan Loura 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 38.84 2/23/24 SW District Cha
276Peyton Dowler 11 SwimRVA 38.87 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
277Ezekiel Sheldon 11 Quest Swimming 38.87 2/16/24 Central Distric
278Brody Rich 11 757swim 38.89 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
279Thomas sun 12 H2okie Aquatics 38.90 2/23/24 SW District Cha
280Jacob Spears 12 Nova South 38.97 2/16/24 Central Distric
281Christian Gray 11 Battlefield Area Star 39.00 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
282Aidan Ferrarese 11 Prince William Swim C 39.00 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
283Tristan Jones 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 39.02 2/16/24 Central Distric
284Max Morris 12 East Coast Aquatic Te 39.05 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
285Brayden Reese 12 East Coast Aquatic Te 39.05 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
286Lincoln Brixey 11 Nova South 39.06 2/16/24 Central Distric
287Nathaniel Sauer 11 Battlefield Area Star 39.10 2/23/24 SW District Cha
288Daniel Gustafson 11 Lynchburg YMCA 39.24 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
289Reid Beshere 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 39.26 12/01/23 NOVA December D
290Jakob Louk 12 Valley Swim Team Phoe 39.26 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
291Rick Fu 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 39.36 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
292Parker Rose 11 Valley Swim Team Phoe 39.36 2/16/24 North District
293Matthew Huddleston 11 YMCA of Virginia Blue 39.36 9/23/23 Red Piranha Swi
294Brice Franz 11 Winchester Swim Team 39.39 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
295Gregory Lynch 11 Valley Swim Team Phoe 39.46 2/16/24 North District
296Patrick Kahn 12 Stingrays Swim Team 39.55 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
297Cooper Searles 11 Stingrays Swim Team 39.60 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
298Micah Johnston 11 SwimRVA 39.62 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
299Dillon Grimaldi 11 Tide Swimming 39.70 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
300Lucas Shuman 11 Tide Swimming 39.70 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
301Henry Fox 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 39.71 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
302Matthew McGriff 12 HVA Current 39.72 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
303Marko Rankovic 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 39.75 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
304Ryan Sanford 11 H2okie Aquatics 39.78 2/23/24 SW District Cha
305Tyler Eakkhattiyakorn 12 Lynchburg YMCA 39.79 2/23/24 SW District Cha
306Jack Roper 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 39.80 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
307Kai Hiyama 11 East Coast Aquatic Te 39.84 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
308Kai Bartusiak 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 39.87 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
309CJ Pulk 11 Tide Swimming 40.00 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
310Ryan Yang 12 Nova South 40.03 2/16/24 Central Distric
311Eli Chilcote 11 H2okie Aquatics 40.11 2/23/24 SW District Cha
312Grayson Merrill 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 40.13 12/01/23 NOVA December D
313Owen McDonald 12 Nova South 40.13 12/01/23 NOVA December D
314Connor Scanlon 12 Quest Swimming 40.14 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
315Finn Berson 12 Winchester Swim Team 40.14 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
316Logan Banks 11 Nova South 40.21 2/16/24 Central Distric
317Nolan Dowdy 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 40.24 12/01/23 NOVA December D
318Noah Bosmans 11 Tide Swimming 40.26 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
319Noah Taliaferro 11 757swim 40.27 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
320Paul Boughter 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 40.37 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
321Devansh Patil 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 40.44 2/16/24 North District
322James Bouchard 11 Nova South 40.47 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
323Nivedh Ala 12 Nova South 40.48 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
324Cameron Weston 11 Stingrays Swim Team 40.54 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
325Braden Kautz-Scanavy 12 SwimRVA 40.54 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
326Landon Moodie 11 HVA Current 40.69 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
327Noah McMunn 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 40.73 2/16/24 Central Distric
328Jackson French-Lujan 11 Stingrays Swim Team 40.77 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
329Kavin Rameshkumar 11 Nova South 40.84 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
330Brandon Thomas 12 Lynchburg YMCA 40.87 2/23/24 SW District Cha
331Luca Booysen 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 40.90 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
332Marcus Pierret 11 Prince William Swim C 40.92 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
333Andrew Hubble 11 H2okie Aquatics 40.93 2/23/24 SW District Cha
334Laz Doiron 11 Virginia Peninsulas Y 41.08 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
335Brady Vorgang 12 Tsc Torpedoes 41.11 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
336Jonathan Prince 11 H2okie Aquatics 41.18 2/23/24 SW District Cha
337Corban Howard 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 41.23 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
338Blaize Tweedy 11 Unattached 41.24 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
339Julius Moore 11 Lynchburg YMCA 41.25 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
340Gavin Perlmutter 11 Quest Swimming 41.26 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
341Isaac Haak 12 H2okie Aquatics 41.26 2/23/24 SW District Cha
342Alexander Ramberger 12 Prince William Swim C 41.33 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
343Louis Lillard 12 Tide Swimming 41.38 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
344Alexander Pinkham 12 Nova South 41.40 12/01/23 NOVA December D
345Finnegan Smasal 11 Tide Swimming 41.42 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
346Valen Mezzenga 11 Hanover Aquatics 41.44 2/16/24 Central Distric
347Jack Schwizer 12 HVA Current 41.44 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
348Jack Echem 12 Tide Swimming 41.48 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
349Micah Farwell 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 41.50 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
350Carter Kappler 11 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 41.60 2/23/24 SW District Cha
351Indiana McKenney 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 41.64 11/12/23 Cavalier Aquati
352Samarth Kaushal 11 Nova South 41.64 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
353Robert Peters 11 Prince William Swim C 41.68 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
354Max Heil 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 41.69 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
355Nicholas Shearer 12 Tsunami Swimming 41.77 2/16/24 North District
356Jonathan Finley 11 757swim 41.78 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
357Oliver Emmett 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 41.81 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
358Connor Bradshaw 11 757swim 41.95 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
359Conrad Ausband 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 41.98 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
360Owen Limbaugh 11 Virginia Peninsulas Y 42.01 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
361Nathan Atkins 12 SwimRVA 42.12 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
362Ben Crisostomo 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 42.15 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
363Alexander Helwig 12 Tide Swimming 42.17 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
364William Waterworth 11 Nova South 42.18 2/16/24 Central Distric
365Calvin Blumer 11 SwimRVA 42.24 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
366Samuel Lenkowski 11 Cca Marlins 42.26 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
367Mason Jacoby 11 Prince William Swim C 42.27 2/16/24 North District
368Luca Marchelletta 11 Hanover Aquatics 42.28 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
369Andrew Sisinni 11 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 42.29 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
370Ayden Dodson 12 Tide Swimming 42.30 9/30/23 King Neptune In
371Franklin Barrell 11 757swim 42.31 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
372Cameron Mason 11 Tsc Torpedoes 42.33 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
373Liam Bugin 11 Hanover Aquatics 42.33 2/16/24 Central Distric
374Jacob Raczkowski 12 Battlefield Area Star 42.49 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
375Randolph Crawford 12 Battlefield Area Star 42.49 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
376Eli Crisostomo 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 42.49 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
377Patrick Santangelo 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 42.50 9/09/23 23/24 Blue Whit
378William Hulette 11 Hanover Aquatics 42.52 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
379Andrew Moore 11 Prince William Swim C 42.55 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
380Kaleb Kurowski 11 757swim 42.66 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
381Clayton Cox 11 Lynchburg YMCA 42.67 2/23/24 SW District Cha
382Brendan Moser 11 757swim 42.75 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
383Mason Sloan 11 Lynchburg YMCA 42.83 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
384Brazos Rice 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 42.90 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
385William Hombach 11 Stingrays Swim Team 42.94 2/16/24 North District
386Liam Fairbanks 12 Hanover Aquatics 43.05 2/16/24 Central Distric
387Aarihaan Ghosh 11 Nova South 43.13 12/01/23 NOVA December D
388Finnegan Whistleman 11 Virginia Gators 43.17 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
389Preston Olinger 11 H2okie Aquatics 43.23 2/23/24 SW District Cha
390Micah Owens 12 Laso Marlins 43.24 11/18/23 BSC Cranberry C
391Logan Haley 11 Battlefield Area Star 43.26 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
392Jeffrey Woodson II 11 Prince William Swim C 43.27 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
393Daffron Hendrick 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 43.34 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
394Parker Nystrom 11 Nova South 43.38 2/16/24 Central Distric
395Vibhav Balam 11 Nova South 43.39 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
396Robert Hart 11 Prince William Swim C 43.44 2/16/24 North District
397Henry Payne 11 Tide Swimming 43.47 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
398Connor Walger 11 Quest Swimming 43.57 2/16/24 Central Distric
399Lyle Dunfee 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 43.64 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
400Arav Warhadkar 11 Tsc Torpedoes 43.65 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
401Liam Warren 11 SwimRVA 43.66 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
402Easton Bridges 11 Quest Swimming 43.67 2/16/24 Central Distric
403David Foley 12 Tide Swimming 43.70 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
404Gabriel Bernal-Garcia 12 Prince William Swim C 43.79 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
405Jerry Qin 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 44.02 2/23/24 SW District Cha
406Sullivan Wallace 11 SwimRVA 44.09 2/16/24 Central Distric
407Ethan Kim 11 Nova South 44.15 12/01/23 NOVA December D
408Brendan Holmes 11 Tide Swimming 44.15 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
409Corbin Gunn 11 SwimRVA 44.16 2/16/24 Central Distric
410Emerson Street 11 Laso Marlins 44.20 11/18/23 BSC Cranberry C
411Jackson Budlong 12 Norfolk Silver Dolphi 44.25 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
412Logan Witcher 11 H2okie Aquatics 44.26 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
413Desmond Parent 12 Hanover Aquatics 44.27 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
414Damian Vidals 12 Stingrays Swim Team 44.30 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
415Mason Goetsch 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 44.38 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
416Jabel Urum 12 Valley Swim Team Phoe 44.48 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
417Michael Bengson 12 Tide Swimming 44.61 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
418Grady DesMarteau 11 SwimRVA 44.68 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
419Adam Aghandous 11 Prince William Swim C 44.68 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
420Cameron Albus 11 Tsc Torpedoes 44.84 2/16/24 North District
421Alex Lombart 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 44.84 2/23/24 SW District Cha
422Jackson Blendowski 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 44.96 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
423Benson Gross 11 Cca Marlins 45.04 1/05/24 Tennessee Aquat
424Nathaniel Lewis 11 East Coast Aquatic Te 45.16 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
425Mason Littleton 12 757swim 45.20 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
426Garrett Escobar 11 Quest Swimming 45.25 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
427Richard Prescott 11 Tide Swimming 45.41 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
428Panos Midis 12 Tide Swimming 45.42 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
429Ryan Anastasi 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 45.72 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
430Logan Hodgson 11 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 45.73 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
431Ezekiel Teese 11 Dolphin Club 45.78 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
432John Masterson 11 Nova South 45.78 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
433Garrett Dowler 11 SwimRVA 45.81 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
434Peyton Beardslee 12 Hanover Aquatics 45.92 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
435Mark Nesterenko 12 757swim 45.93 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
436Ryan Yang 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 46.04 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
437Carter McDonough 12 Unattached 46.08 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
438Jefferson Koscielny 12 Lynchburg YMCA 46.11 2/23/24 SW District Cha
439Dylan Lin 11 Virginia Gators 46.15 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
440Braylen Jones 11 Tide Swimming 46.15 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
441Landon Ellington 11 Smac 46.17 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
442Turner Hadsall 12 Prince William Swim C 46.19 2/16/24 North District
443Spencer Burton 11 757swim 46.25 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
444Ryan Riek 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 46.27 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
445Tucker McCormick 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 46.32 2/23/24 SW District Cha
446Chase Ernest 11 SwimRVA 46.37 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
447Levi Creekmore 12 East Coast Aquatic Te 46.38 11/18/23 Frank Poulin Jr
448William Pinna 12 Dolphin Club 46.41 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
449Evan Dwyer 11 757swim 46.41 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
450Samuel Radkowsky 11 SwimRVA 46.46 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
451Sawyer Durham 11 Stingrays Swim Team 46.52 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
452Wesley Camblin 11 Hanover Aquatics 46.54 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
453Vihaan Shirodkar 12 Nova South 46.72 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
454Braiden Carothers 12 Tide Swimming 46.73 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
455Aden Villela 11 Prince William Swim C 46.81 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
456Dean Suderman 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 46.90 9/09/23 23/24 Blue Whit
457Keith Soriano 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 46.92 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
458Ryan McCullough 12 Battlefield Area Star 46.93 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
459Albert Liang 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 46.98 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
460Sydney Koffman 12 Tsc Torpedoes 46.99 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
461Thadd Kerns 11 757swim 47.04 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
462Vihaan Datla 11 Nova South 47.05 2/16/24 Central Distric
463Advaith Goriparti 11 Hanover Aquatics 47.15 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
464Wilson Crabtree 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 47.21 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
465Asher Mulder 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 47.24 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
466Jackson Mckew 11 Norfolk Silver Dolphi 47.29 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
467Jayden Ayala 11 Winchester Swim Team 47.31 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
468Nicholas Searby 11 Tsc Torpedoes 47.52 2/16/24 North District
469Christopher Thomas 11 Stingrays Swim Team 47.56 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
470Landon Coleman 11 HVA Current 47.75 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
471Mason Ray 12 Smac 47.80 2/23/24 SW District Cha
472Carter Scordo 11 757swim 48.18 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
473Samuel Welsh 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 48.19 10/13/23 TAC TITANS Fall
474Nathaniel Livits 11 Tide Swimming 48.22 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
475Eli Trosper 12 Lynchburg YMCA 48.26 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
476William Berkley 12 Lynchburg YMCA 48.41 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
477Brayden Jackson 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 48.52 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
478Blaze Martin 12 Tide Swimming 48.83 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
479Ethan Martinez 11 SwimRVA 49.06 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
480Aydin Hussain 11 Nova South 49.20 12/01/23 NOVA December D
481David Irby 11 Stingrays Swim Team 49.21 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
482Barron Franchok 11 Nova South 49.21 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
483Jack Mueller 11 757swim 49.31 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
484Carter Suits 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 49.40 2/16/24 North District
485Jay Hansen 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 49.68 11/12/23 Cavalier Aquati
486Dean Weeden 12 HVA Current 49.70 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
487Dev Warhadkar 11 Tsc Torpedoes 49.75 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
488Jaymes Fitzgerald 12 SwimRVA 50.04 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
489Josiah Ellis 11 Quest Swimming 50.27 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
490Brandon Letourneau 12 SwimRVA 50.38 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
491Owen Acree 12 Prince William Swim C 50.56 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
492Abe Moore 11 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 50.68 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
493Deacon Fuller 11 Stingrays Swim Team 50.80 2/16/24 North District
494Brodie Thomas 11 Lynchburg YMCA 51.15 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
495Jonathan Silcox 12 Valley Swim Team Phoe 51.15 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
496Austin Kuti 11 Hanover Aquatics 51.21 2/16/24 Central Distric
497Francis Martin 12 Dolphin Club 51.31 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
498Nehemiah Thrash 12 757swim 52.01 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
499Wilson Waggener 11 Quest Swimming 52.39 2/16/24 Central Distric
500Dexter London 11 HVA Current 52.45 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
501Hudson Read 12 SwimRVA 52.52 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
502Landon Ellis 12 Prince William Swim C 52.53 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
503Bryce Foutz 11 H2okie Aquatics 53.14 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
504Raiden Bassett 12 Hargrave Aquatics Vir 53.45 9/23/23 Marlins back to
505Ishaan Likhate 11 Nova South 53.78 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
506Janel Richard 12 HVA Current 54.14 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
507Gunnar Lach 11 Stafford Aquatics Tea 54.15 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
508Forrest Cory 11 Battlefield Area Star 54.17 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
509Gabriel Ayala 11 Tide Swimming 54.24 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
510Carson Drumheller 11 H2okie Aquatics 54.40 2/23/24 SW District Cha
511Noah Mascher 11 Nova South 54.68 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
512Owen Zufelt 11 Nova South 54.98 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
513Whittaker Warren 11 SwimRVA 54.98 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
514Marley Szwabowski-Heath 11 SwimRVA 55.19 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
515Christopher Smith 11 Stingrays Swim Team 55.21 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
516Dean Gouger 11 757swim 56.34 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
517Dylan Rasnic 11 Hanover Aquatics 56.36 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
518Christian Beyer 11 757swim 57.34 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
519Dustin Rauch 11 Unattached 59.09 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
520Angel Reyes 11 Stealth Swim Team 59.17 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
521Gavin Mills 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:01.13 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
522Haden Shinault 12 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:02.41 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
523Cayden Smith 11 HVA Current 1:03.98 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
524Haziq Mahmood 12 Lynchburg YMCA 1:04.31 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
525Logan Patton 11 Stealth Swim Team 1:27.75 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
526Jace Mitchell 12 HVA Current 1:30.00 9/30/23 King Neptune In
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application