Virginia Swimming
Boys Age 11 & 12
200 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jack Danahy 12 Nova South 2:07.70 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
2Preston Wong 12 Nova South 2:10.44 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
3Yusuf Ismailov 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:13.60 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
4Max Valentine 12 Tide Swimming 2:14.37 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
5Brady Hawke 12 Nova South 2:14.48 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
6Caden Browning 12 Nova South 2:14.69 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
7Nate Doran 12 Nova South 2:16.01 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
8Raleigh Harrington 11 Nova South 2:16.83 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
9Daniel Bunge 11 Nova South 2:16.97 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
10David Lewis 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:17.25 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
11Crosby Grigg 12 H2okie Aquatics 2:17.89 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
12Luke Wenert 12 Nova South 2:18.38 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
13Porter Linkonis 12 Nova South 2:18.64 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
14Matthew Schultheis 12 Battlefield Area Star 2:18.68 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
15James Wallin 12 Nova South 2:19.28 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
16Keegan Mejias 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:19.73 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
17Chase Smithson 12 Quest Swimming 2:19.89 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
18Chris Lyashenko 12 Tide Swimming 2:20.34 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
19Brody Hafl 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:20.67 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
20Preston Alcox 12 Tide Swimming 2:20.68 9/30/23 King Neptune In
21Luke Harrington 12 Nova South 2:20.79 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
22John Allison 12 Tide Swimming 2:20.99 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
23Sam Gupton 12 Nova South 2:21.04 2/16/24 Central Distric
24Owen Williams 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:21.13 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
25Sammy Cherry 12 Nova South 2:21.39 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
26Harvey Trivette 12 Nova South 2:22.20 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
27Caleb Wu 12 Lynchburg YMCA 2:23.22 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
28Jayden Zhang 12 Nova South 2:23.46 2/16/24 Central Distric
29Cameron Sanosi 12 Tide Swimming 2:23.50 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
30Wes James 12 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:23.52 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
31Will Arcarese 11 Nova South 2:23.92 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
32Christopher Connors 12 Nova South 2:23.95 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
33Trent Abbott 11 Nova South 2:25.03 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
34Wesley Hill 12 Hanover Aquatics 2:25.14 2/16/24 Central Distric
35Joshua Lee 12 Nova South 2:25.25 2/16/24 Central Distric
36Caspian Cohen 12 SwimRVA 2:25.45 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
37Noah Levin 12 757swim 2:25.53 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
38Sam Edwards 12 Lynchburg YMCA 2:25.60 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
39Philip Maddux 12 Nova South 2:25.61 2/16/24 Central Distric
40Ashton Flores 12 Tide Swimming 2:25.73 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
41Jochy Mercado 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:26.03 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
42Ryan Tessenear 12 Tide Swimming 2:26.16 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
43Andrew Mariscalco 12 SwimRVA 2:26.52 2/16/24 Central Distric
44Jed Gorby 12 Virginia Gators 2:26.74 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
45Thor Akesson 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:26.78 2/16/24 Central Distric
46Misha Radkevich 11 757swim 2:26.83 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
47Jack Norman 12 SwimRVA 2:26.94 2/16/24 Central Distric
48Tyler Tiberio 12 Tsunami Swimming 2:27.01 2/16/24 North District
49Andrew Markle 12 Tide Swimming 2:27.34 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
50Igor Dmytriyev 11 Virginia Gators 2:27.70 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
51Emmett Shenk 12 SwimRVA 2:27.93 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
52Ericson Darnell 12 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:28.12 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
53Isaiah Kite 12 Virginia Gators 2:28.14 2/23/24 SW District Cha
54Hugh Dunham 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:28.54 2/16/24 Central Distric
55Cadel Bryan 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:28.82 2/23/24 SW District Cha
56Owen Peat 12 Nova South 2:28.97 2/16/24 Central Distric
57Kevin Sauer 12 Battlefield Area Star 2:29.29 2/23/24 SW District Cha
58Ethan Jun 12 Nova South 2:29.47 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
59Taogh Solari-Spradlin 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:29.59 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
60Conner Hughes 11 Winchester Swim Team 2:30.14 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
61Nolan Marchione 12 Tide Swimming 2:30.22 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
62Jack Byrne 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:30.52 2/23/24 SW District Cha
63Kellan Clipp 12 Nova South 2:30.84 2/16/24 Central Distric
64Alex Tan 12 Nova South 2:31.04 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
65Ean Oluwabusola 12 Tide Swimming 2:31.23 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
66Noah Wolfle 11 Nova South 2:31.29 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
67Calder Berneche 12 Quest Swimming 2:31.34 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
68Alexander Nelson 12 East Coast Aquatic Te 2:31.40 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
69Tripp Wile 11 Tsunami Swimming 2:31.84 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
70Xavi Cornelius 12 Nova South 2:32.43 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
71Watson Mundy 11 Nova South 2:32.63 2/16/24 Central Distric
72John Greer 11 Nova South 2:33.07 2/16/24 Central Distric
73Oliver Voss 11 757swim 2:33.09 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
74Connor Petro 12 Tide Swimming 2:33.20 9/30/23 King Neptune In
75Landon Lawrence 11 Unattached 2:33.25 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
76George Estill 12 Nova South 2:33.96 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
77Jack Kibler 12 Battlefield Area Star 2:34.19 2/23/24 SW District Cha
78David Liu 12 Nova South 2:34.46 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
79Charlie Williams 11 Nova South 2:35.61 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
80Sam Shnowske 12 757swim 2:35.77 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
81Olly Buckner 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:35.93 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
82Nathaniel Prochazka 12 Battlefield Area Star 2:36.02 2/23/24 SW District Cha
83Timothy George 12 Prince William Swim C 2:36.08 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
84Knox O'Brien 11 757swim 2:36.23 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
85Gavin Harnish 12 Tide Swimming 2:36.30 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
86Logan Argabright 11 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:36.45 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
87Mason Patterson 11 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:36.45 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
88Noah Eberle 12 Tide Swimming 2:36.83 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
89Rylan Schaffter 11 Tide Swimming 2:37.17 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
90Camden Betsworth 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:37.23 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
91Aidan Moss 12 Lynchburg YMCA 2:37.80 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
92Sam Trivette 11 Nova South 2:37.84 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
93Garrick Fisher 12 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:38.08 2/23/24 SW District Cha
94Aiden Danis 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:38.17 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
95Andrew Farmer 11 Nova South 2:38.29 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
96CJ Pulk 11 Tide Swimming 2:38.42 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
97Colston Worthington 12 Nova South 2:38.61 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
98Charlie Branch 12 Quest Swimming 2:39.02 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
99Graham Cooper 11 Virginia Gators 2:39.12 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
100Isaac Brumbelow 11 Tide Swimming 2:39.23 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
101Adhvik Sunkavalli 11 Nova South 2:39.26 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
102Benjamin Shriver 11 Quest Swimming 2:39.28 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
103Crosby Bennett 12 Tide Swimming 2:39.37 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
104Layton Barrett 11 SwimRVA 2:39.44 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
105Heath Lowry 12 Nova South 2:39.69 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
106Mikah Sun 11 HVA Current 2:39.86 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
107Nico Rogers 11 Nova South 2:39.92 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
108Colt Kirby 12 Lynchburg YMCA 2:39.94 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
109Nathan Irvine 12 Quest Swimming 2:40.00 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
110Ilya Argint 12 Tide Swimming 2:40.17 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
111Adam Stewart 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:40.42 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
112Nathan Springett 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:40.45 2/23/24 SW District Cha
113William Allen 12 Nova South 2:40.55 2/16/24 Central Distric
114Colton Cunningham 11 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:40.64 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
115William Litton 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:40.67 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
116Riggins Hill 11 Virginia Gators 2:41.03 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
117Zachary Bauer 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:41.18 2/23/24 SW District Cha
118William Conlan 11 Hanover Aquatics 2:41.39 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
119Nicholas Ban Boca 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:41.49 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
120Duncan Taylor 12 Dolphin Club 2:41.76 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
121Cameron Gregory 12 Prince William Swim C 2:42.14 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
122Soren Shelley 12 Battlefield Area Star 2:42.24 2/23/24 SW District Cha
123Daniel Gustafson 11 Lynchburg YMCA 2:42.25 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
124Noah Leger 11 Lynchburg YMCA 2:42.27 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
125Mark Ukolov 11 Tide Swimming 2:42.69 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
126Andrew Kolpakov 12 Tide Swimming 2:42.74 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
127Logan Broderick 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:42.81 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
128Brady Rinehart 12 Nova South 2:43.05 12/01/23 NOVA December D
129Tyler Melson 12 Nova South 2:43.16 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
130Carter Lynch 12 Hanover Aquatics 2:43.50 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
131Austin Woodruff 11 Lynchburg YMCA 2:43.65 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
132Edward Palomo 12 Stingrays Swim Team 2:43.99 2/16/24 North District
133Knox Neel 12 Nova South 2:44.34 2/16/24 Central Distric
134Jordan Thomason 11 Stingrays Swim Team 2:44.73 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
135Jacob Field 11 Tsunami Swimming 2:44.92 2/16/24 North District
136Henry Liang 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:44.93 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
137Silas Morrozoff 12 Tide Swimming 2:45.34 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
138William Cale 12 Nova South 2:45.46 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
139Torin Bennett 11 Prince William Swim C 2:45.63 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
140Lucas Shuman 11 Tide Swimming 2:46.02 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
141Sebastian Hess 12 Virginia Gators 2:46.09 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
142Sutton Jaskot 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:46.15 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
143Merlin Ostrom 11 Tide Swimming 2:46.21 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
144Jackson Barksdale 12 Lynchburg YMCA 2:46.22 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
145Alessio Castiglioni 12 Tide Swimming 2:46.49 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
146Joaquin Gutierrez 11 Nova South 2:46.69 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
147Stephen Thrasher 12 Stingrays Swim Team 2:46.95 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
148Benjamin Talley 12 Quest Swimming 2:46.99 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
149Camron Bialorucki 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:47.00 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
150Levi Hobbs 11 Tide Swimming 2:47.12 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
151Cannon Bennett 11 Quest Swimming 2:47.16 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
152Nathaniel Smith 12 Dolphin Club 2:47.28 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
153Lucas Pittman 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:47.85 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
154Alex Skurzak 11 Tide Swimming 2:48.16 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
155Joshua Wood 12 SwimRVA 2:48.34 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
156Jackson Jones 12 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:48.66 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
157Derrick Joseph 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:48.71 2/23/24 SW District Cha
158AJ Gunderman 12 HVA Current 2:48.76 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
159Gabe Reno 12 Quest Swimming 2:48.92 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
160Tate MacDougall 11 Stingrays Swim Team 2:48.99 2/16/24 North District
161Jarred Tamanalevu 12 Tide Swimming 2:49.02 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
162Benjamin Martin 11 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:49.09 2/16/24 North District
163Matthew Anderson 12 H2okie Aquatics 2:49.11 2/23/24 SW District Cha
164William Burns 11 Nova South 2:49.13 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
165Kason Stanley 12 Nova South 2:49.15 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
166Finn Whitis 12 Stingrays Swim Team 2:49.62 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
167Joseph Geisel 11 Nova South 2:49.95 12/01/23 NOVA December D
168Caden Bishop 11 Hanover Aquatics 2:50.24 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
169Leo Li 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:50.36 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
170Jackson Inscoe 11 Nova South 2:50.37 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
171Tyler Eakkhattiyakorn 12 Lynchburg YMCA 2:50.47 2/23/24 SW District Cha
172Orion Spiridopoulos 11 Quest Swimming 2:50.47 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
173Bennett Hogan 12 H2okie Aquatics 2:50.51 2/23/24 SW District Cha
174Tristan Brinkley 12 H2okie Aquatics 2:50.65 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
175Ian Greer 11 Nova South 2:50.85 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
176Tommy White 12 Quest Swimming 2:50.98 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
177Jayden Koh 11 Nova South 2:51.28 12/01/23 NOVA December D
178Ethan Thomas 12 Tsunami Swimming 2:51.42 2/16/24 North District
179William Caywood 11 HVA Current 2:51.67 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
180Liam Purcell 12 Nova South 2:51.78 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
181Ben Sheets 12 H2okie Aquatics 2:51.95 2/23/24 SW District Cha
182Santiago Echeverria 12 Prince William Swim C 2:52.21 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
183Jaiden Davidson 12 Nova South 2:52.51 2/16/24 Central Distric
184Shepard Nixon 11 Nova South 2:52.53 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
185Declan Murphy 11 Nova South 2:52.79 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
186James Tlusty 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:53.06 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
187Javier Palomo 12 Stingrays Swim Team 2:53.20 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
188Declan James 12 Cca Marlins 2:53.34 9/23/23 Marlins back to
189Keegan Roberts 12 SwimRVA 2:53.60 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
190Alex Kutelia 12 Tide Swimming 2:53.78 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
191Miles Barr 11 Tide Swimming 2:54.11 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
192Charlie Barber 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:54.17 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
193Jonathan Korby 12 Lynchburg YMCA 2:54.22 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
194Ian Newman 12 HVA Current 2:54.58 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
195Connor Scanlon 12 Quest Swimming 2:54.79 2/16/24 Central Distric
196Jake Eley 12 Nova South 2:54.82 2/16/24 Central Distric
197Dylan Loura 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:55.10 2/23/24 SW District Cha
198Jonathan Fennell 12 Quest Swimming 2:55.51 2/16/24 Central Distric
199William Huffman 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:55.70 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
200Donald Almond 12 Nova South 2:56.28 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
201Henry Wood 11 East Coast Aquatic Te 2:56.35 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
202Grant Manning 12 Lynchburg YMCA 2:56.92 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
203Aaron Anthony 12 Tide Swimming 2:57.15 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
204Landon Emdadi 12 Tide Swimming 2:57.16 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
205John Tunstall 12 Nova South 2:57.57 2/16/24 Central Distric
206Callen Morehead 11 Prince William Swim C 2:57.97 2/16/24 North District
207Fischer Grant 12 SwimRVA 2:58.12 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
208Rudra Patil 12 Cca Marlins 2:58.20 1/05/24 Tennessee Aquat
209Jackson Cianci 12 Stingrays Swim Team 2:58.35 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
210Jake Howell 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:58.50 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
211Jack Roper 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:58.60 2/23/24 SW District Cha
212Brayden Reese 12 East Coast Aquatic Te 2:58.91 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
213Mason Redfern 11 Nova South 2:58.95 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
214Tristan Jones 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:58.96 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
215Wesley Munchel 12 SwimRVA 2:59.18 2/16/24 Central Distric
216Eli McDonald 11 Nova South 2:59.27 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
217Clark Leffel 11 Unattached 2:59.43 9/30/23 King Neptune In
218William Hulette 11 Hanover Aquatics 2:59.68 2/16/24 Central Distric
219Patrick Kahn 12 Stingrays Swim Team 3:00.03 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
220Owen McDonald 12 Nova South 3:00.34 12/01/23 NOVA December D
221Drake Bauer 12 Nova South 3:01.07 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
222Garrett Kopach 12 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:01.23 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
223Ratu Bukarau 12 Prince William Swim C 3:01.25 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
224Sawyer Thilking 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 3:01.26 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
225Joshua Proctor 11 Tide Swimming 3:01.48 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
226Camden Renick 11 Cca Marlins 3:01.70 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
227Simon Merriam 11 Quest Swimming 3:01.96 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
228Ryan Yang 12 Nova South 3:02.32 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
229Eli Chilcote 11 H2okie Aquatics 3:02.33 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
230Nivedh Ala 12 Nova South 3:03.32 2/16/24 Central Distric
231Caleb Howes 12 Cca Marlins 3:03.78 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
232Bennett Masson 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:03.88 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
233Brice Franz 11 Winchester Swim Team 3:04.48 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
234Marcus Xie 11 Atlantic Coast Athlet 3:04.55 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
235Graeme Ashworth 11 Cca Marlins 3:04.86 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
236Alexander Davis 12 Tide Swimming 3:05.08 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
237Connor Massey 12 Tsc Torpedoes 3:05.10 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
238Lincoln Brixey 11 Nova South 3:05.22 2/16/24 Central Distric
239Preston Jordan 11 Hanover Aquatics 3:05.49 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
240Oliver Emmett 11 Williamsburg Aquatic 3:05.69 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
241Alexander Helwig 12 Tide Swimming 3:05.76 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
242Ryan Gander 12 Battlefield Area Star 3:06.00 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
243Vikram Mukundan 12 Nova South 3:06.38 2/16/24 Central Distric
244Franklin Barrell 11 757swim 3:06.38 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
245Samarth Kaushal 11 Nova South 3:06.39 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
246Everett Edwards 11 Tide Swimming 3:06.42 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
247Julius Moore 12 Lynchburg YMCA 3:06.85 2/23/24 SW District Cha
248Frank Mihlon 12 Tide Swimming 3:06.86 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
249Gregory Lynch 11 Valley Swim Team Phoe 3:07.14 2/16/24 North District
250Finnegan Smasal 11 Tide Swimming 3:07.31 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
251Jacob Spears 12 Nova South 3:07.61 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
252Brandon Thomas 12 Lynchburg YMCA 3:07.62 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
253Nathaniel Sauer 11 Battlefield Area Star 3:08.49 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
254Patrick Santangelo 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:08.81 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
255Nathan Hession 11 Hanover Aquatics 3:09.41 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
256Micah Owens 12 Laso Marlins 3:09.69 10/28/23 BSC Pumpkin Pat
257Joe Henry 11 Nova South 3:09.71 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
258Luca Marchelletta 11 Hanover Aquatics 3:09.99 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
259Evan Clark 12 Dolphin Club 3:10.08 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
260Nathaniel Wirt 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:10.25 12/01/23 NOVA December D
261Jeffrey Woodson II 11 Prince William Swim C 3:10.57 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
262Aidan Ferrarese 11 Prince William Swim C 3:10.60 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
263Asher Ramos 11 Richmond City Riptide 3:11.00 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
264Jack Echem 12 Tide Swimming 3:11.02 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
265Nathan Atkins 12 SwimRVA 3:11.21 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
266Dexter Braswell 11 Nova South 3:11.47 2/16/24 Central Distric
267Graham Tokarsky 12 Cca Marlins 3:11.92 2/23/24 SW District Cha
268Carter McDonough 12 Unat- VA 3:12.53 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
269Henry Payne 11 Tide Swimming 3:12.56 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
270Jake Taylor 12 Stingrays Swim Team 3:12.69 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
271Finn Berson 12 Winchester Swim Team 3:13.33 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
272William Hombach 11 Stingrays Swim Team 3:13.62 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
273Robert Peters 11 Prince William Swim C 3:13.74 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
274Braden Kautz-Scanavy 12 SwimRVA 3:13.80 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
275Nolan Dowdy 11 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:15.74 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
276Brady Vorgang 12 Tsc Torpedoes 3:15.80 2/16/24 North District
277Alexander Pinkham 12 Nova South 3:16.02 2/16/24 Central Distric
278Jackson Brantingham 12 Nova South 3:16.18 2/16/24 Central Distric
279Elijah Vigil 11 Tide Swimming 3:16.87 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
280Noah Taliaferro 11 757swim 3:16.97 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
281Matthew Huddleston 12 YMCA of Virginia Blue 3:17.18 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
282Jefferson Koscielny 12 Lynchburg YMCA 3:17.33 2/23/24 SW District Cha
283Micah Johnston 11 SwimRVA 3:17.51 2/16/24 Central Distric
284Liam Fairbanks 12 Hanover Aquatics 3:18.12 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
285Reid Beshere 12 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:18.63 2/16/24 Central Distric
286Thomas Farrell 11 Nova South 3:18.88 2/16/24 Central Distric
287Peyton Beardslee 12 Hanover Aquatics 3:19.39 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
288Alexander Ramberger 12 Prince William Swim C 3:19.42 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
289Matthew Klepac 12 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 3:20.01 2/23/24 SW District Cha
290Isaac Haak 12 H2okie Aquatics 3:20.23 2/23/24 SW District Cha
291Kavin Rameshkumar 11 Nova South 3:20.74 2/16/24 Central Distric
292Ryan Yang 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 3:20.94 2/23/24 SW District Cha
293Jack Schwizer 12 HVA Current 3:21.42 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
294Owen Limbaugh 11 Virginia Peninsulas Y 3:21.66 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
295Parker Matthaey 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:21.93 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
296Peyton Dowler 11 SwimRVA 3:23.31 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
297Lyle Dunfee 11 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:23.65 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
298Rick Fu 12 Atlantic Coast Athlet 3:23.78 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
299Laz Doiron 11 Virginia Peninsulas Y 3:23.86 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
300Parker Nystrom 11 Nova South 3:23.96 2/16/24 Central Distric
301Preston Olinger 11 H2okie Aquatics 3:24.08 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
302Mason Goetsch 12 Stafford Aquatics Tea 3:24.15 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
303Colby Wolfe 12 SwimRVA 3:24.20 2/16/24 Central Distric
304Thomas sun 11 H2okie Aquatics 3:26.02 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
305Logan Witcher 12 H2okie Aquatics 3:26.07 10/28/23 BSC Pumpkin Pat
306Andrew Craig 11 Tide Swimming 3:26.11 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
307Connor Bradshaw 11 757swim 3:26.42 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
308Finnegan Whistleman 11 Virginia Gators 3:26.79 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
309Mason Jacoby 11 Prince William Swim C 3:27.00 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
310Jayden Ayala 11 Winchester Swim Team 3:28.36 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
311Benson Gross 11 Cca Marlins 3:28.93 1/05/24 Tennessee Aquat
312Jabel Urum 12 Valley Swim Team Phoe 3:29.48 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
313Louis Lillard 12 Tide Swimming 3:31.73 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
314Vihaan Shirodkar 12 Nova South 3:33.10 12/01/23 NOVA December D
315Kaleb Kurowski 11 757swim 3:33.72 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
316Corbin Gunn 11 SwimRVA 3:33.87 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
317Dillon Grimaldi 11 Tide Swimming 3:37.11 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
318Landon Ellington 11 Smac 3:37.49 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
319Connor Walger 11 Quest Swimming 3:40.08 2/16/24 Central Distric
320Vihaan Datla 11 Nova South 3:41.57 2/16/24 Central Distric
321Wesley Camblin 12 Hanover Aquatics 3:41.67 2/16/24 Central Distric
322Ryan Anastasi 11 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:43.86 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
323Garrett Dowler 11 SwimRVA 3:43.96 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
324Desmond Parent 12 Hanover Aquatics 3:48.82 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
325Braylen Jones 11 Tide Swimming 3:51.31 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
326Valen Mezzenga 11 Hanover Aquatics 3:51.40 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
327William Berkley 12 Lynchburg YMCA 3:53.48 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
328Aydin Hussain 11 Nova South 3:54.29 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
329Owen Acree 12 Prince William Swim C 3:54.78 2/16/24 North District
330Brodie Thomas 11 Lynchburg YMCA 3:59.37 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
331Richard Prescott 11 Tide Swimming 4:30.56 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application