New York Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Sean Green 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:45.60 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
2Michael Geh 16 Badger Swim Club 1:48.75 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
3Oliver Shao 16 Asphalt Green 1:49.32 3/21/24 EZ North Region
4Quinn Nelson 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:49.33 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
5David Gutin 16 Asphalt Green 1:49.56 3/21/24 EZ North Region
6Trevor Green 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:49.60 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
7Isaih Francis 16 Condors Swim Club 1:50.02 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
8Jacob Hershberg 16 Delmar Dolfins 1:50.02 3/21/24 EZ North Region
9Strahinja Maslo 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:50.18 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
10Evan Creter 16 Team Suffolk 1:50.76 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
11Elonu Rodrigues 15 Asphalt Green 1:52.40 3/21/24 EZ North Region
12Noah Cakir 16 Team Suffolk 1:52.52 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
13Ryan Choi 15 Asphalt Green 1:52.57 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
14Kieran Lee 15 Westchester Aquatic C 1:52.61 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
15Owen Daniels 16 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:52.95 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
16Rohan Mehra 16 Asphalt Green 1:54.84 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
17Conner Dean 16 STAR SWIMMING 1:54.85 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
18Patrick O'Hagan 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:55.07 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
19Dylan Winthal 15 Badger Swim Club 1:55.53 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
20Brayden Savas 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:55.83 3/21/24 EZ North Region
21Lorenzo Aquilino 16 Team Suffolk 1:56.04 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
22Roy Dafinoiu 16 Condors Swim Club 1:56.04 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
23David Kushnirsky 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:56.07 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
24Ewan Izzard 16 Delmar Dolfins 1:56.10 3/21/24 EZ North Region
25Vincent Gookin 15 Asphalt Green 1:56.13 3/21/24 EZ North Region
26Oliver Sterling 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:56.28 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
27Connor Holland 15 New York Sharks Aquat 1:56.34 12/08/23 CNY Invite
28James Bertrand 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:56.37 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
29Andrew Simons 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:56.50 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
30Peter Andrejczuk 16 Long Island Express 1:56.53 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
31Dillon Singer 16 Trident Aquatic Club 1:56.84 3/21/24 EZ North Region
32Ethan Nus 16 Team Suffolk 1:57.00 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
33Thomas Hellenthal 15 Clinton Cudas 1:57.09 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
34Billy DeWitt 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:57.16 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
35Seth Graber 16 Empire Swimming 1:57.40 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
36Callum Farrell 15 Condors Swim Club 1:57.46 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
37John Gregory 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:57.54 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
38Ethan Silver 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:57.64 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
39Artem Safroniuk 15 Asphalt Green 1:57.65 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
40Devin Rothman 15 New York Sharks Aquat 1:57.66 3/21/24 EZ North Region
41Dan Bellach 15 Badger Swim Club 1:58.01 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
42Ryan Sommerstad 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:58.08 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
43Anthony Sanchez 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:58.38 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
44Ryan Loveless 16 Badger Swim Club 1:58.68 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
45Jackson Cooper 16 Empire Swimming 1:58.77 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
46Chris Lewis 16 Mercury Swimming 1:58.91 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
47Thomas Mackey 15 Asphalt Green 1:58.97 3/21/24 EZ North Region
48Colin Veit 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:59.18 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
49Hayden Schwartz 15 Asphalt Green 1:59.35 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
50Alix Perras 16 Lake Champlain Waves 1:59.42 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
51Yesum Lee 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:59.46 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
52Salvatore Bove 15 Asphalt Green 1:59.51 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
53Jake Stachowicz 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:59.54 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
54Alex Schuler 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:59.60 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
55Kostya Kvasha 15 Match Point Nyc 1:59.90 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
56Luca Fong 15 Asphalt Green 2:00.05 3/21/24 EZ North Region
57Owen Znachowski 16 West Islip Swim Club 2:00.10 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
58Matthew Simons 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:00.19 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
59Eren Aydin 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:00.24 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
60Matthew Steinberg 16 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:00.35 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
61Miles Moore 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:00.53 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
62Jared Liu 15 Condors Swim Club 2:00.59 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
63Joey Swenton 16 Cato-Meridian Otters 2:00.60 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
64Nick Castano 16 Long Island Express 2:00.65 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
65Lucas Berdysiak 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:00.82 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
66Carlton Cabral 16 Webster BlueFins 2:00.87 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
67Julian Piedrahita 16 Long Island Express 2:00.90 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
68Jack Cavallerano 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:01.01 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
69Aiden Moy 16 Badger Swim Club 2:01.06 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
70Luke Franzese 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:01.10 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
71Santiago Souberbielle 16 Long Island Express 2:01.23 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
72Spyros Argeros 15 Asphalt Green 2:01.23 3/21/24 EZ North Region
73Josh Johnson 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:01.36 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
74Gavin Buckley 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:01.46 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
75Yuchen Wei 15 Empire Swimming 2:01.48 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
76Johnny Casalinuovo 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:01.51 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
77Ronan White 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:01.61 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
78Ibrahim Mohammad 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:01.63 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
79Gabe Russell-Webster 15 Clarence Swim Club 2:01.65 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
80Sergei Tiumentsev 16 Freedom Aquatics 2:01.68 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
81Erez Erkal 15 Badger Swim Club 2:01.86 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
82Duncan Skogerson 15 Condors Swim Club 2:01.93 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
83Matt Chang 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:01.93 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
84Andrew Krivenko 16 Staten Island Aquatic 2:02.16 3/21/24 EZ North Region
85Dylan Rigby 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:02.35 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
86Lucas Park 16 Empire Swimming 2:02.38 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
87William Levine 16 Asphalt Green 2:02.60 3/21/24 EZ North Region
88Elias Malionek 16 Storm Aquatics 2:02.62 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
89Ethan Evans 16 Marlins Swimming, Inc 2:02.65 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
90Adam Wakelee 16 Victor Swim Club 2:02.65 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
91Carter Kobielski 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:02.73 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
92Liam Clark 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:02.74 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
93Georgios Kavouras 15 Team Suffolk 2:02.75 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
94Rhyse Ruffy 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:02.87 2/06/24 MR NYS Last Cha
95Zach Shields 16 Victor Swim Club 2:03.04 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
96Carter Steele 16 ALBS-AD 2:03.07 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
97Eric Czeremcha 15 Team Suffolk 2:03.10 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
98Colm Driscoll 16 Condors Swim Club 2:03.17 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
99Jonathan McCall 15 Storm Aquatics 2:03.19 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
100Engels Wang 15 Long Island Express 2:03.20 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
101Gregory Bazylko 16 Match Point Nyc 2:03.22 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
102Brayden Pettitt 15 Cpp River Hawks 2:03.24 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
103ETHAN Calhoun 16 Long Island Express 2:03.35 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
104Adrian Lengyel 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:03.39 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
105Olan Chattanond 15 Team Suffolk 2:03.44 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
106Matt Zhao 16 Long Island Express 2:03.44 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
107AJ Mugno 15 Empire Swimming 2:03.49 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
108Christian Jerome 15 USAM 2:03.52 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
109Max Leroy 16 Team Suffolk 2:03.53 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
110Michael Gierucki 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:03.65 3/21/24 EZ North Region
111Max Packles 16 Asphalt Green 2:03.68 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
112Rohan Srinivasan 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:03.91 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
113Sam Koenigsberg 15 Empire Swimming 2:04.01 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
114Dean Smith 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:04.09 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
115Liam O'Hanlon 15 Huntington YMCA 2:04.14 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
116Johnny Macko 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:04.23 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
117Aiden Carr 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:04.25 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
118Ethan Isak 15 Empire Swimming 2:04.29 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
119Noah Stern 15 Long Island Express 2:04.34 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
120Lucas Avni 15 Team Suffolk 2:04.40 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
121James Darcy 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:04.53 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
122Noah Hutzler 15 Hauppauge Swimming 2:04.58 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
123Christopher Jacuch 16 Team Suffolk 2:04.87 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
124Mitchell Coen 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:05.22 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
125Arda Suer 16 Badger Swim Club 2:05.23 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
126Ollie Speight-Ray 16 Asphalt Green 2:05.23 11/04/23 MA DST First St
127Ben Hinds 16 Webster BlueFins 2:05.41 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
128Derrick Kuo 16 Badger Swim Club 2:05.44 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
129Sam Staudinger 15 ALBS-AD 2:05.62 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
130Ethan Placencia-Nazareno 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:05.67 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
131Noah Barrett 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:05.71 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
132Austin Carducci 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:05.80 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
133Frank Brzozowski 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:05.85 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
134Ryan Dean 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:05.87 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
135Joshua Insdorf 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:05.89 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
136Andrew Vaynblat 15 Match Point Nyc 2:06.12 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
137Justin Lerner 16 Freedom Aquatics 2:06.15 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
138Riley Martinez 15 Long Island Express 2:06.24 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
139Aidan Grant 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:06.34 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
140Aiden Moran 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:06.35 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
141Morgon Washington-Patterson 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:06.37 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
142Tommy Zeliph 16 ALBS-AD 2:06.53 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
143Peyton Tuttle 16 Newburgh Sharks 2:06.58 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
144James Gonzalez 16 Apex Swim Club 2:06.61 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
145Declan Doran 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:06.81 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
146Eliseo Fernandez 16 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:06.85 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
147Kian Olsson 15 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:06.86 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
148Daniel Mente 15 Asphalt Green 2:06.88 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
149Fenlay Sainvil 15 Long Island Express 2:06.89 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
150Lucas Keahon 16 Condors Swim Club 2:06.90 10/13/23 MR COND October
151Atticus Young 16 STAR SWIMMING 2:06.91 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
152Ben Courtney 15 Suffern Sea Lions 2:07.02 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
153Miles Menu 15 East Hampton Recenter 2:07.14 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
154Liam Knight 16 East Hampton Recenter 2:07.27 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
155Sean Clark 16 Unattached 2:07.39 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
156Jesse Agor 16 Storm Aquatics 2:07.45 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
157James Hayden 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:07.58 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
158Eric Cen 16 Harbor Seals 2:07.59 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
159Tyler Wong 16 Team Suffolk 2:07.63 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
160Sergei Boudreau 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:07.66 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
161Tommy Yuan 15 Long Island Express 2:07.86 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
162Danny Quinlan 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:07.94 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
163Adam Jacuch 16 Team Suffolk 2:08.13 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
164Kyle Terri 16 Condors Swim Club 2:08.15 10/13/23 MR COND October
165Zachary Trenczer 15 Condors Swim Club 2:08.15 10/13/23 MR COND October
166Matthew Collado 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:08.25 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
167Koen Anderson 15 Syracuse Chargers 2:08.29 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
168Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich 15 Three Village Swim Cl 2:08.43 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
169Keegan Burkhardt 16 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 2:08.45 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
170Jackson Amenta 16 Clarence Swim Club 2:08.72 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
171Nuru Sherpa 16 Twisters Swim Club 2:08.73 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
172Alex Nicita 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:08.87 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
173Matt Rogliano 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:08.90 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
174Magavin Allen 15 Union Aquatic Club 2:08.90 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
175Adam Dewalle 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:08.92 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
176Justin Sulik 16 ALBS-AD 2:09.01 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
177Xander Sohng 15 Storm Aquatics 2:09.02 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
178Xhayne Epperson 15 CPP-AD 2:09.05 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
179Henry Sungrab 15 Twisters Swim Club 2:09.21 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
180Carter Leach 15 Clarence Swim Club 2:09.23 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
181Aidan Dwyer 15 Condors Swim Club 2:09.33 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
182Kevin Hertel 16 Long Island Express 2:09.54 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
183Andrew Orcutt 16 USAM 2:09.57 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
184Weston Rutishauser 16 Empire Swimming 2:09.60 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
185Jacob Cerrato 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:09.68 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
186Pierre Kavouras 15 Team Suffolk 2:09.75 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
187Daniel Kim 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:09.84 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
188Liam Witting 16 Delmar Dolfins 2:09.89 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
189Jared Gallegos 16 Team Suffolk 2:09.90 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
190Samuel Beli 15 Staten Island Aquatic 2:09.94 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
191Aidan Clark 15 Southern Tier Aquatic 2:09.97 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
192Alex Zhang 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:10.03 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
193Aiden Sanders 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:10.06 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
194Dylan Tuchman 16 Empire Swimming 2:10.08 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
195Max Anderson 15 Clarence Swim Club 2:10.14 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
196Reily So 15 Long Island Express 2:10.17 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
197Benjamin Robins 16 Badger Swim Club 2:10.21 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
198Aiden Ramirez 16 Condors Swim Club 2:10.28 10/13/23 MR COND October
199Trevor Goodwill 16 CPP-AD 2:10.50 11/18/23 NE NSSC 11 & Ov
200Parker Putnam 15 New Hartford Aquatics 2:10.54 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
201Billy Dewitt 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:10.59 10/28/23 MR QNS October
202Anthony Ferranola 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:10.86 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
203Parker Nagy 16 East Aurora Swim Team 2:10.89 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
204Liam Smith 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:10.98 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
205Zhangfu Tian 15 Victor Swim Club 2:10.98 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
206Will Rudnicki 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:11.39 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
207Brian Teplitsky 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:11.42 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
208Ryan Kittilsen 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:11.46 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
209Ozzie Aguilar 15 Condors Swim Club 2:11.53 10/13/23 MR COND October
210Freddy Pellumbi 15 Condors Swim Club 2:11.71 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
211John Mummery 16 Newburgh Sharks 2:11.73 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
212Bora Karaosmanoglu 15 Three Village Swim Cl 2:11.73 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
213Dmitri Yurko 15 Long Island Express 2:11.84 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
214Cormac Lapolla 15 Condors Swim Club 2:11.97 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
215Ryan Lasher 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:12.08 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
216Henry Chang 16 Team Suffolk 2:12.19 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
217Jake Baudo 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:12.21 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
218Andrew Bilotta 15 Union Aquatic Club 2:12.38 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
219Iain Fulnecky 15 Asphalt Green 2:12.43 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
220Dylan Nagler 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:12.56 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
221Kai Henrichs 15 Long Island Express 2:12.56 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
222Dylan Camping 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:12.72 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
223Deniz Gurcan 16 Freedom Aquatics 2:12.94 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
224Spencer Grayson 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:13.20 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
225Vincent Wang 15 Long Island Express 2:13.24 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
226Stefano Magro 16 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:13.27 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
227Vernon Lam 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:13.28 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
228Sam Button 16 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:13.39 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
229Kyle Sundberg 16 Team Suffolk 2:13.46 10/29/23 MR TS Halloween
230Grady Moore 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:13.48 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
231Thomas Brown 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:13.53 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
232Andrew Woo 16 Match Point Nyc 2:13.53 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
233Jackson Hujus 16 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:13.54 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
234Nick Hoffmann 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:13.56 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
235James Augustin 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:13.68 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
236Max Maslov 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:13.74 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
237Matthew McCaffrey 16 Long Island Express 2:13.78 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
238Oscar Luczaj 16 Twisters Swim Club 2:13.85 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
239Spencer Gilbert 15 CPP-AD 2:13.89 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
240William King 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:13.90 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
241Dominic Falbo 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:13.93 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
242Victor Garcia Bory 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:14.07 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
243Liam Harty 15 Long Island Express 2:14.14 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
244James Sumner 16 ALBS-AD 2:14.20 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
245Jake Del Rosario 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:14.20 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
246Dylan Pachkovskiy 16 Trident Aquatic Club 2:14.29 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
247Logan Johnson 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:14.67 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
248Finn Davi 16 Long Island Express 2:14.79 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
249Evan Sousa 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:14.81 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
250Patrick Fanshawe 15 Condors Swim Club 2:14.94 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
251Joshua Yu 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:14.95 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
252Deniz Astapov 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:15.02 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
253Austin Perillo 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:15.06 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
254Koray Kiyici 15 Empire Swimming 2:15.07 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
255Nolan Nemeth 15 New York Sharks Aquat 2:15.19 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
256Leo Straus 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.44 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
257Benjamin Street 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:15.50 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
258Gianluca Polenzani 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:15.72 11/18/23 MR WEST Turkey
259Max Pollio 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:15.76 4/12/24 MR YMID April T
260Sebastian Maldonado 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:15.93 12/08/23 CNY Invite
261Donte Mathelier 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:15.99 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
262Felix Mao 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:16.13 4/12/24 MR YMID April T
263Samuel Klaaren 15 Huntington YMCA 2:16.20 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
264Eoin Clive 15 New Hartford Aquatics 2:16.23 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
265Sam Rosen 16 ALBS-AD 2:16.33 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
266Luke Sanchez 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:16.48 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
267Jack Shepler 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:16.61 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
268Erdem Togay 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:16.73 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
269Matthew Spence 16 STAR SWIMMING 2:16.84 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
270Brendan Splonskowski 16 CPP-AD 2:17.03 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
271Payton Greenberg 16 Hauppauge Swimming 2:17.65 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
272Jack Greenleaf 16 CPP-AD 2:17.79 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
273Alex Wang 15 Delmar Dolfins 2:18.12 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
274Dylan Esposito 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:18.17 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
275Xander Frassetto 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:18.24 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
276Jack Powers 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:18.25 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
277David Grushovenko 15 Match Point Nyc 2:18.30 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
278Isaac Kim 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:18.31 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
279Dustin Nguyen 16 Kips Bay Makos 2:18.34 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
280Chris Sweeney 15 Hauppauge Swimming 2:18.44 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
281Liam Mac Colla 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:18.62 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
282Daniel Sawicki 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:18.73 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
283Luke Splendido 16 ALBS-AD 2:18.82 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
284Nate Reimann 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:18.88 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
285Jay Kim 15 Condors Swim Club 2:18.91 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
286Aiden Kim 16 Team Suffolk 2:19.10 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
287Brady Meyer 16 Clarence Swim Club 2:19.12 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
288Freddie Fox 15 Victor Swim Club 2:19.15 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
289Gabe CORTES 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:19.39 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
290Nael Clement 15 Webster BlueFins 2:19.43 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
291Aleks Biesaga 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:19.53 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
292Ya'ir Sasson 16 Delmar Dolfins 2:19.57 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
293Liam Zenker 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:19.64 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
294Ian Gomez 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:19.83 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
295Alexander Saharov 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:20.09 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
296Adam Nichols 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:20.43 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
297Samuel Farrell 15 East Aurora Swim Team 2:20.74 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
298Arthur Zhamaryan 16 Match Point Nyc 2:20.76 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
299Adam Nichols 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:20.77 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
300Dillan Allyn-Nobles 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:20.82 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
301Neel Stancampiano 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:21.40 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
302Sion Siljkovic 15 New York Sharks Aquat 2:21.41 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
303Jack Boyer 15 Empire Swimming 2:21.54 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
304Nicolas Vitale 15 Victor Swim Club 2:21.54 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
305Max Colletti 15 Long Island Express 2:21.60 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
306Trey Johnston 15 Long Island Express 2:22.01 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
307Aaron He 15 Westchester Aquatic C 2:22.15 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
308Jake Han 16 CPP-AD 2:22.21 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
309Trey Johnston 15 Long Island Express 2:22.22 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
310Mark Colacioppo 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:22.33 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
311Josh Gallagher 16 Viking Aquatic Club 2:22.35 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
312Nicholas Voit 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:22.37 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
313Camden Baxter 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:22.40 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
314Peilin Yang 15 Flushing YMCA 2:22.69 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
315Rana Tuttle 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:22.76 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
316Kaleb Podoliak 16 Chemung Sailfish Swim 2:22.80 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
317Matthew Wilkosz 16 Clinton Cudas 2:22.86 1/20/24 Mile Madness
318Connor Gray 15 Condors Swim Club 2:22.86 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
319Aidan Hynes 15 Eastern Nassau Aquati 2:22.97 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
320Michael Stoica 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:23.08 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
321Luke Krieger 15 East Aurora Swim Team 2:23.18 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
322Demetri Gonzalez 15 Empire Swimming 2:23.30 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
323Michael Gauthier 15 Condors Swim Club 2:23.43 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
324Owen Richards 15 Gananda Racing Aquati 2:23.53 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
325Anton Bereznitski 15 Match Point Nyc 2:23.54 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
326Justin Gonzales 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:23.57 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
327Sebastian Divina 15 Storm Aquatics 2:23.66 10/20/23 CT RYWC Candlew
328John Colacioppo 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:23.72 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
329Jonathan Blatt 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:23.85 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
330Gabriel Margulies 15 Condors Swim Club 2:23.92 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
331Shawn Farberov 15 Match Point Nyc 2:24.06 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
332Elliott Marshall 16 East Aurora Swim Team 2:24.08 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
333Joshua Stevens 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:24.19 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
334Tristan Liang 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:24.21 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
335Lucas Ackerman 15 Hauppauge Swimming 2:24.28 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
336Griffin Halter 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:24.30 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
337Evan Kaplan 15 Westchester Aquatic C 2:24.40 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
338Gregory Wilber 16 East Aurora Swim Team 2:24.48 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
339Jie Ren 15 Flushing YMCA 2:24.54 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
340Ethan Cheng 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:24.72 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
341Aaron Zhang 16 Badger Swim Club 2:24.73 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
342Kyle Park 16 Long Island Express 2:24.80 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
343Carlos Coronel 16 Unattached 2:25.00 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
344Jack Reisert 15 Long Island Express 2:25.08 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
345Bryson Duncan 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:25.19 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
346Simon Makuyev 15 Match Point Nyc 2:25.23 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
347James Kogan 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:25.30 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
348Ryan Bargellini 15 Long Island Express 2:25.46 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
349James Vilics 15 CPP-AD 2:25.59 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
350Jonathan Wang 15 Condors Swim Club 2:25.72 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
351Brock Meddaugh 16 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:25.97 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
352Massimo Reali 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:26.03 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
353Noah Loremil 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:26.04 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
354Shawn De Pedro 15 Southern Tier Aquatic 2:26.20 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
355Joey Thompson 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:26.21 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
356Aidan Yang 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:26.33 10/13/23 MR COND October
357Gage Van Quekelberg 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:26.40 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
358Joe Skoumpris 16 STAR SWIMMING 2:26.52 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
359Miles Davis 16 Newburgh Sharks 2:26.88 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
360Hunter Crystal 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:26.93 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
361Owen Reynolds 15 Manta Rays 2:27.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
362Max Faybyshenko 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:27.40 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
363Ryan Halls 16 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:27.53 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
364Patrick Kelly 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:27.79 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
365Daniel Lim 16 Flushing YMCA 2:27.87 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
366Dominic Gentile 15 Webster BlueFins 2:27.94 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
367Everett Norris 15 Team Suffolk 2:27.94 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
368Conner Klock 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:28.19 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
369Matt Weiman 15 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 2:28.46 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
370Brodie O'Connell 16 ALBS-AD 2:28.52 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
371Jacob Mitola 16 CPP-AD 2:28.57 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
372David Forte 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:28.96 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
373Axel Henriquez 15 Flushing YMCA 2:29.06 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
374Gregory Racz 16 Rivertown Aquatics 2:29.27 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
375Matthew Minotto 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:29.31 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
376Jimmy Duffy 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:29.56 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
377Kameron Kozlowski 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:29.85 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
378Bobby Langerfeld 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:30.23 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
379Jackson LaFountain 16 ALBS-AD 2:30.32 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
380Advait Bhave 16 CPP-AD 2:30.47 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
381James Downes 15 Westchester Aquatic C 2:30.54 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
382Liam Doherty 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:30.72 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
383Lucas Porta 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:30.89 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
384Nathaniel Hwang 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:31.02 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
385Caleb Doney 16 CPP-AD 2:31.65 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
386Giovanni Asaad 15 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:31.92 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
387Carter Walser 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:31.93 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
388Adam Yastion 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:31.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
389Vladislav Tsoy 15 Match Point Nyc 2:32.00 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
390Daniel Luo 15 Syracuse Chargers 2:32.22 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
391Alexander Nguyen 15 USAM 2:32.88 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
392Sage Johnson 15 New York Sharks Aquat 2:32.91 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
393John Rice 16 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:32.98 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
394Aidan Murphy 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:33.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
395Jack Potter 16 Victor Swim Club 2:33.32 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
396Jax Pagano 16 Newburgh Sharks 2:33.34 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
397Joshua Tao 15 Hauppauge Swimming 2:33.48 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
398Amirjon Bazarov 15 Match Point Nyc 2:33.69 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
399Ej Garmon 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:33.83 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
400Carson Thaete 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:33.97 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
401Richie Rines 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:34.25 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
402Aston Martins 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:34.53 10/13/23 MR COND October
403Daniel Osekavage 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:34.58 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
404Wylie Rose 15 Rivertown Aquatics 2:34.58 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
405Asadbek Fatulaev 16 Match Point Nyc 2:34.67 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
406Olaf Tur 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:34.70 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
407Eric Teyf 15 Match Point Nyc 2:34.90 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
408Adam Mosa 15 Huntington YMCA 2:35.00 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
409Peter Ritiu 15 Condors Swim Club 2:35.33 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
410Andy Ortega 15 Twisters Swim Club 2:35.55 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
411Wesley DeOliveira-Alves 15 Patriot Swim Team 2:35.75 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
412Will McCoy 16 CPP-AD 2:35.89 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
413Teddy Polancic 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:36.19 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
414Ethan Hoffman 16 Rivertown Aquatics 2:36.20 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
415Jonathan Quinn 16 Clarence Swim Club 2:36.53 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
416Dean O'Dea 16 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:36.65 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
417Thomas Kelly 16 Flushing YMCA 2:37.09 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
418James Kelly 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:37.27 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
419Ethan Gluzman 15 Condors Swim Club 2:37.32 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
420Antonio Napiza 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:37.45 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
421Jaidyn Del Rosario 16 Kips Bay Makos 2:37.71 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
422Matthew DeBlasi 16 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:37.76 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
423Nathan Mitchell 16 East Aurora Swim Team 2:37.83 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
424Carlos Chavez 15 Apex Swim Club 2:37.90 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
425Rohan Kumar 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:38.43 4/12/24 MR YMID April T
426Orlando Rodriguez 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:38.64 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
427Markus Constancio 16 Newburgh Sharks 2:38.99 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
428Skyler Patterson 15 CPP-AD 2:39.10 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
429Mikey Ciardullo 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:39.27 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
430Nick Van Inwegen 15 Suffern Sea Lions 2:39.32 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
431Ivan Li 15 Suffern Sea Lions 2:39.38 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
432Joshua Lee 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:39.64 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
433Matthew Kowalski 15 ALBS-AD 2:39.97 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
434Manuel Ramos 16 Kips Bay Makos 2:40.27 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
435George Rojek 15 Storm Aquatics 2:40.51 12/01/23 CT RYWC Decembe
436Gavin Kirsch 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:40.72 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
437Max Soltsman 16 Staten Island Aquatic 2:41.36 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
438Khalid Elmarasy 15 New Hartford Aquatics 2:42.09 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
439William Burroughs 15 Riverbank RedTails Sw 2:42.13 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
440Tyler Hellaby Dalessandro 16 Gananda Racing Aquati 2:42.15 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
441Mark Wishnia 15 New York Sharks Aquat 2:42.62 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
442Kaden Nagel 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:42.85 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
443Matthew Manvelov 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:42.85 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
444Grady Molnar 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:43.06 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
445Emmitt Wong 16 Flushing YMCA 2:43.18 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
446Richy Karnisky 15 Hilton Area Swim Team 2:43.26 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
447Evan Keesler-Whitehouse 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:43.53 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
448Drew Uhl 15 Tigers Aquatic Club 2:43.78 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
449Gabriel Leonard 15 Flushing YMCA 2:43.81 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
450NOAH Tobon 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:44.55 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
451William Payne 16 Rivertown Aquatics 2:44.73 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
452William Butler 15 Union Aquatic Club 2:45.55 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
453Lars Vezauskas 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:45.77 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
454Yamen Ghaly 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:46.19 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
455Grant Hwang 15 Storm Aquatics 2:46.29 10/20/23 CT RYWC Candlew
456Reginald Jean-Louis 16 Condors Swim Club 2:46.53 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
457Aidan Tierney 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:47.09 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
458Leo Niyazov 15 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 2:47.57 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
459Nicholas Danielo 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:48.34 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
460Barnabas Kui 15 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:48.80 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
461Lannen Pawelek 15 Tonawanda Titans 2:49.91 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
462Adam Menwer 15 Long Island Express 2:50.49 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
463Eric Zhao 16 Swim Tech 2:50.51 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
464Jonathan Zhu 16 Condors Swim Club 2:50.53 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
465Parker Forrest 16 Canajoharie Crocodile 2:50.63 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
466Alexandre Gordon 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:51.46 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
467Ryan Ramchand 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:51.73 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
468Xavier Tula 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:51.75 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
469Adam Smith 15 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:51.84 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
470Jonathan Lin 15 Swim Tech 2:52.82 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
471Maksym Pyliavskiy 16 Match Point Nyc 2:53.18 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
472Nico Colagiovanni 15 Unattached 2:53.21 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
473Liam York 15 Long Island Express 2:53.82 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
474Logan Tyo 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:54.02 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
475Matthew List 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:54.62 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
476Keegan Avienu 16 Bennington Marauders 2:54.79 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
477River Abreu 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:59.04 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
478Ari Maibrunn 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 3:00.44 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
479Zac Nicita 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 3:01.06 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
480Conner Sumersford 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 3:02.64 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
481Aaron Valentin 15 Long Island Express 3:05.20 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
482Colin Hernandez 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 3:05.52 3/27/24 IMX Jets
483Ezra Menard 15 USAM 3:06.55 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
484Patrick Freedman 16 Franklinville Swim Cl 3:06.69 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
485Marcus Simo 16 West Islip Swim Club 3:08.10 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
486Ben Soriano 15 Condors Swim Club 3:10.28 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
487Ethan Ching 16 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 3:13.55 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
488Dari Zell 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 3:18.15 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
489Ethan McPhillips 15 Viking Aquatic Club 3:31.06 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
490Alexander Snell 15 Genesee Valley Swim T 3:36.65 12/17/23 Franklinville H
491Aaron Marmolejos 16 Kips Bay Makos 3:36.87 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application