New York Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Noah Cakir 16 Unattached 1:45.32 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
2Sean Green 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:47.91 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
3Strahinja Maslo 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:48.38 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
4Liam Clark 16 Unattached 1:49.93 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
5Ethan Silver 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:51.20 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
6Quinn Nelson 16 Unattached 1:51.84 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
7Ethan Zhou 16 Condors Swim Club 1:51.89 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
8Trevor Green 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:52.47 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
9Aiden Moy 16 Badger Swim Club 1:53.02 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
10David Gutin 16 Asphalt Green 1:53.04 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
11Ethan Nus 16 Team Suffolk 1:53.45 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
12Michael Geh 16 Badger Swim Club 1:53.91 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
13Zack Arnold 16 Unattached 1:54.03 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
14Conner Dean 16 Unattached 1:54.51 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
15David Kushnirsky 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:54.94 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
16Seth Graber 16 Empire Swimming 1:55.27 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
17Oliver Shao 16 Asphalt Green 1:55.44 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
18Dylan Winthal 15 Badger Swim Club 1:55.46 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
19Artem Safroniuk 16 Asphalt Green 1:55.56 3/21/24 EZ North Region
20Evan Creter 16 Team Suffolk 1:55.60 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
21Patrick O'Hagan 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:55.62 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
22Kian Olsson 15 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:55.89 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
23Isaih Francis 16 Condors Swim Club 1:56.15 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
24Owen Daniels 16 Unattached 1:56.27 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
25Lorenzo Aquilino 16 Team Suffolk 1:56.47 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
26Rohan Mehra 16 Unattached 1:56.47 2/21/24 MR OB NYSAISAA
27Brayden Savas 16 Unattached 1:56.50 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
28Anderson Baird 15 Unattached 1:56.60 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
29Arda Suer 16 Badger Swim Club 1:56.72 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
30Ryan Choi 15 Asphalt Green 1:56.91 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
31Ethan Chan 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:57.00 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
32Will Mulder 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:57.09 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
33Spyros Argeros 15 Asphalt Green 1:57.39 3/21/24 EZ North Region
34Ewan Izzard 16 Delmar Dolfins 1:57.45 3/21/24 EZ North Region
35Ethan Zou 16 Victor Swim Club 1:57.46 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
36Matt Zhao 16 Long Island Express 1:57.67 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
37Avi Stahl 16 Empire Swimming 1:57.75 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
38Ben Hinds 16 Unattached 1:57.82 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
39Anthony Sanchez 16 Unattached 1:57.87 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
40Christian Jerome 15 USAM 1:58.01 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
41Matt Chang 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:58.02 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
42Luca Fong 15 Asphalt Green 1:58.12 3/21/24 EZ North Region
43Ben Courtney 15 Unattached 1:58.18 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
44Colin Veit 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:58.22 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
45Owen Miao 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:58.31 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
46Gavin Buckley 15 Unattached 1:58.44 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
47Kieran Lee 15 Westchester Aquatic C 1:58.51 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
48Ethan Pak 15 Asphalt Green 1:58.68 3/21/24 EZ North Region
49Vincent Gookin 15 Asphalt Green 1:58.96 3/21/24 EZ North Region
50Lucas Keahon 16 Condors Swim Club 1:59.00 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
51Isak Brkanovic 16 Unattached 1:59.00 1/06/24 AD Schenectady-
52Julian Piedrahita 16 Long Island Express 1:59.13 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
53Andriy Badovych 15 Freedom Aquatics 1:59.17 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
54Lesha Kabunov 15 Cato-Meridian Otters 1:59.18 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
55Connor Holland 15 Unattached 1:59.34 2/02/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
56Dillon Singer 16 Trident Aquatic Club 1:59.43 3/21/24 EZ North Region
57Nick Castano 16 Long Island Express 1:59.44 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
58Troy Speare 16 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:59.45 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
59Andrew Koek 16 Unattached 1:59.45 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
60Austin Carducci 16 Unattached 1:59.51 12/22/23 NI Maj Andrew B
61Luke McCormack 15 Webster BlueFins 1:59.54 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
62Edward Chan 16 Asphalt Green 1:59.55 2/08/24 MR Agua Februar
63Noah Barrett 16 Westchester Aquatic C 1:59.59 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
64Justin Lerner 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:59.63 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
65Dan Bellach 15 Unattached 1:59.77 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
66Atticus Young 16 STAR SWIMMING 1:59.84 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
67Peter Peyser 16 Unattached 1:59.86 2/07/24 NI MMHSAA Boys
68Elonu Rodrigues 15 Asphalt Green 1:59.95 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
69Callum Farrell 15 Condors Swim Club 1:59.97 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
70Eren Aydin 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:00.04 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
71Andrew Vaynblat 15 Match Point Nyc 2:00.09 3/21/24 EZ North Region
72Luka Di Fabio 16 Unattached 2:00.27 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
73Beau Chan 16 Asphalt Green 2:00.39 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
74Michael Gierucki 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:00.50 3/21/24 EZ North Region
75Brady Garcia 16 Unattached 2:00.76 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
76Milo Devine 15 Asphalt Green 2:00.80 3/21/24 EZ North Region
77Max Anderson 15 Unattached 2:00.81 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
78Yitong Jian 15 Victor Swim Club 2:00.88 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
79ETHAN Calhoun 16 Long Island Express 2:00.92 2/10/24 MR LIE Second C
80Gregory Bazylko 16 Match Point Nyc 2:00.94 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
81Matthew Steinberg 16 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:00.98 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
82Peter Andrejczuk 16 Long Island Express 2:01.04 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
83Thomas Mackey 15 Asphalt Green 2:01.07 3/21/24 EZ North Region
84Lucas Park 16 Empire Swimming 2:01.08 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
85Zhangfu Tian 15 Victor Swim Club 2:01.25 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
86Adam Jacuch 16 Team Suffolk 2:01.28 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
87Tommy Yuan 16 Unattached 2:01.47 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
88John Gregory 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:01.55 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
89Christian Burke 16 Unattached 2:01.57 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
90Billy DeWitt 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:01.57 3/21/24 EZ North Region
91Luke Franzese 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:01.60 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
92William Levine 16 Asphalt Green 2:01.66 3/21/24 EZ North Region
93James Augustin 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:01.70 3/21/24 EZ North Region
94Josh Johnson 16 Unattached 2:01.70 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
95Hayden Schwartz 15 Unattached 2:01.76 2/21/24 MR OB NYSAISAA
96Ben Battaglia 15 Victor Swim Club 2:01.87 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
97Joey Swenton 16 Cato-Meridian Otters 2:01.92 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
98Sergei Boudreau 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:01.98 3/21/24 EZ North Region
99Kyle Sundberg 16 Team Suffolk 2:02.06 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
100James Darcy 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:02.06 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
101Adam Kamal 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:02.12 3/21/24 EZ North Region
102Lucas Berdysiak 15 Unattached 2:02.19 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
103Henry Chang 16 Unattached 2:02.23 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
104Alix Perras 16 Lake Champlain Waves 2:02.30 3/21/24 EZ North Region
105Ethan Placencia-Nazareno 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:02.34 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
106Cormac Lapolla 15 Unattached 2:02.36 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
107Keanne Hernandez 16 Team Suffolk 2:02.41 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
108Jonah Kirschbaum 16 Team Suffolk 2:02.59 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
109Kostya Kvasha 16 Unattached 2:02.63 2/15/24 MR OB PSAL Boys
110Matthew Franklin 16 Unattached 2:02.73 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
111Max Packles 16 Asphalt Green 2:02.75 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
112Alex Schuler 16 Unattached 2:02.78 1/31/24 NI Niagara Fron
113Sun-jin Shah 16 Cato-Meridian Otters 2:02.82 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
114Johnny Dragan 16 Unattached 2:02.87 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
115Will Siegel 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:02.92 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
116Declan Doran 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:02.95 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
117Justin Chiang 16 Asphalt Green 2:03.13 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
118Rhyse Ruffy 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:03.14 3/21/24 EZ North Region
119Yesum Lee 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:03.16 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
120Ronan White 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:03.34 3/21/24 EZ North Region
121Carter Steele 16 ALBS-AD 2:03.40 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
122Kareem Mosaad 16 New Hartford Aquatics 2:03.44 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
123Julien Shao 16 Asphalt Green 2:03.46 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
124Miles Menu 15 East Hampton Recenter 2:03.47 3/15/24 MR AP New York
125Peilin Yang 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:03.50 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
126Carlton Cabral 16 Unattached 2:03.56 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
127Engels Wang 16 Unattached 2:03.65 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
128Joshua Insdorf 15 Unattached 2:03.70 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
129Nael Clement 16 Webster BlueFins 2:03.71 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
130Ethan Isak 15 Empire Swimming 2:03.76 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
131Derrick Kuo 16 Badger Swim Club 2:03.83 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
132Johnny Macko 15 Unattached 2:03.84 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
133Chris Sweeney 15 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:03.94 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
134Duncan Skogerson 15 Condors Swim Club 2:03.97 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
135Hamza Attuwaybi 16 Unattached 2:03.99 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
136Jared Liu 15 Condors Swim Club 2:04.02 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
137Spencer Gilbert 16 Unattached 2:04.13 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
138Andrew Simons 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:04.27 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
139Sam Koenigsberg 15 Empire Swimming 2:04.29 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
140Brayden Pettitt 15 Cpp River Hawks 2:04.31 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
141Colm Driscoll 16 Condors Swim Club 2:04.31 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
142Sam Button 16 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:04.34 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
143Jake Stachowicz 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:04.36 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
144Max Schwalm 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:04.51 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
145Jake Han 16 Unattached 2:04.55 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
146Ryan McDonald 15 Badger Swim Club 2:04.63 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
147Trevor Goodwill 16 Unattached 2:04.73 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
148Benjamin Robins 16 Badger Swim Club 2:04.74 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
149Liam Mac Colla 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:04.77 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
150Jacob Field 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:04.92 3/21/24 EZ North Region
151Troy Luley 16 New Hartford Aquatics 2:04.96 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
152Jacob Cerrato 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:04.98 12/08/23 CNY Invite
153Henry Ma 16 Long Island Express 2:05.03 3/21/24 EZ North Region
154Rowan Karaca 16 Delmar Dolfins 2:05.06 3/21/24 EZ North Region
155James DuTremble 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:05.12 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
156Matthew Simons 15 Unattached 2:05.17 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
157Jared Gallegos 16 Team Suffolk 2:05.33 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
158Deniz Gurcan 16 Freedom Aquatics 2:05.33 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
159Aidan Dwyer 15 Condors Swim Club 2:05.36 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
160Henry Sungrab 15 Twisters Swim Club 2:05.37 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
161Jack Cavallerano 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:05.42 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
162James Gonzalez 15 Apex Swim Club 2:05.54 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
163Aiden Carr 15 Unattached 2:05.55 12/22/23 NI Maj Andrew B
164Georgios Kavouras 15 Team Suffolk 2:05.59 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
165Zachary Trenczer 15 Condors Swim Club 2:05.59 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
166Justin Sulik 16 Unattached 2:05.62 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
167Jackson Cooper 16 Unattached 2:05.62 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
168Roy Dafinoiu 16 Condors Swim Club 2:05.65 10/13/23 MR COND October
169Steven Kong 16 Unattached 2:05.75 1/26/24 NI GRAA Champio
170Jonathan McCall 15 Storm Aquatics 2:05.76 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
171Daniel Mente 15 Asphalt Green 2:05.76 11/04/23 MA DST First St
172Ibrahim Mohammad 16 Unattached 2:05.77 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
173Brendan So 16 Long Island Express 2:05.84 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
174Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich 15 Three Village Swim Cl 2:05.97 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
175Jack Shepler 15 Unattached 2:06.13 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
176James Hyman 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:06.20 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
177Erez Erkal 15 Badger Swim Club 2:06.25 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
178Nuru Sherpa 16 Unattached 2:06.28 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
179Andrew Krivenko 16 Staten Island Aquatic 2:06.28 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
180Alex Nicita 16 Unattached 2:06.32 2/14/24 NI Section III
181Xander Sohng 15 Storm Aquatics 2:06.34 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
182Salvatore Bove 15 Asphalt Green 2:06.35 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
183Max Leroy 16 Team Suffolk 2:06.53 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
184Matthew Temni 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:06.53 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
185Aidan Grant 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:06.54 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
186Chris Lewis 16 Mercury Swimming 2:06.67 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
187Jake Thompson 16 Unattached 2:06.67 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
188Derek Lian 16 Unattached 2:06.68 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
189Fenlay Sainvil 15 Long Island Express 2:06.74 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
190Dominic Falbo 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:06.76 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
191Max Maslov 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:06.83 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
192Santiago Souberbielle 16 Long Island Express 2:06.83 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
193Georgie Newsome 16 Victor Swim Club 2:07.28 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
194Sean Garvey 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:07.43 3/21/24 EZ North Region
195Iain Fulnecky 16 Asphalt Green 2:07.45 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
196Carter Kobielski 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:07.48 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
197Gabe Russell-Webster 15 Unattached 2:07.49 2/07/24 NI MMHSAA Boys
198Mitchell Coen 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:07.50 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
199Zach Shields 16 Victor Swim Club 2:07.59 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
200Miguel Gaviria 16 Condors Swim Club 2:07.64 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
201Jide Nwosu 16 Long Island Express 2:07.72 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
202Johnny Casalinuovo 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:07.73 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
203Kaden Zhang 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:07.76 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
204Luke Splendido 16 ALBS-AD 2:07.89 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
205AJ Mugno 15 Empire Swimming 2:07.96 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
206Austin Li 16 Long Island Express 2:07.98 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
207Noah Hutzler 15 Hauppauge Swimming 2:08.07 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
208Ryan Loveless 15 Badger Swim Club 2:08.08 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
209Grady Moore 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:08.09 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
210Ian Ntrivalas 16 Empire Swimming 2:08.12 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
211Alex Zhang 15 Unattached 2:08.18 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
212Adrian Lengyel 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:08.35 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
213Jason Shapiro 16 Long Island Express 2:08.36 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
214Connor McGeary 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:08.37 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
215Daniel Kim 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:08.42 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
216Kyle Terri 16 Condors Swim Club 2:08.46 10/13/23 MR COND October
217Tyler Gallub 15 Hauppauge Swimming 2:08.50 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
218Matthew Wu 16 Trident Aquatic Club 2:08.52 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
219Morgon Washington-Patterson 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:08.53 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
220David Grushovenko 15 Match Point Nyc 2:08.60 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
221Tyler Wong 15 Team Suffolk 2:08.69 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
222Spencer Grayson 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:08.82 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
223Jacob Hershberg 15 Delmar Dolfins 2:08.82 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
224Danny Quinlan 15 Unattached 2:08.86 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
225Liam Knight 15 East Hampton Recenter 2:08.90 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
226Ethan Eng 15 Unattached 2:08.94 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
227Nicholas Voit 15 Unattached 2:09.02 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
228Riley Martinez 15 Long Island Express 2:09.03 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
229Nathan Luan 16 Manhattan Makos 2:09.04 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
230Marvin Reimsnyder 16 Southern Tier Aquatic 2:09.08 3/21/24 EZ North Region
231Aiden Ramirez 16 Unattached 2:09.11 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
232Reily So 15 Long Island Express 2:09.13 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
233Alexander Saharov 16 Freedom Aquatics 2:09.17 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
234Julian Kolenda 16 Victor Swim Club 2:09.20 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
235Liam Smith 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:09.21 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
236Ya'ir Sasson 16 Delmar Dolfins 2:09.21 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
237Matthew Spreter 16 Unattached 2:09.27 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
238Lucas Avni 15 Team Suffolk 2:09.29 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
239Devin Rothman 15 New York Sharks Aquat 2:09.33 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
240Matt Renwick 16 Asphalt Green 2:09.35 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
241Owen Znachowski 16 West Islip Swim Club 2:09.40 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
242Benjamin Street 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:09.45 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
243Brady Garcia 16 STAR SWIMMING 2:09.49 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
244Andrew Woo 16 Match Point Nyc 2:09.50 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
245Aidan Zhu 15 Asphalt Green 2:09.51 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
246Kevin Hertel 16 Unattached 2:09.52 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
247Rohan Srinivasan 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:09.62 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
248Ryan Sommerstad 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:09.63 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
249Frank Brzozowski 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:09.69 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
250Adam Wakelee 15 Victor Swim Club 2:09.69 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
251Jackson Hujus 16 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:09.73 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
252Koen Anderson 15 Syracuse Chargers 2:09.74 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
253Magavin Allen 15 Unattached 2:09.75 2/14/24 NI Section IV C
254Liam Farrell 16 Unattached 2:09.85 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
255Issac Chen 15 Unattached 2:09.96 12/21/23 MR OB Long Isla
256Bora Karaosmanoglu 15 Three Village Swim Cl 2:10.03 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
257Jay Kim 15 Condors Swim Club 2:10.07 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
258Dylan Liu 16 Freedom Aquatics 2:10.11 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
259Joe Skoumpris 16 STAR SWIMMING 2:10.16 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
260Eric Cen 16 Harbor Seals 2:10.23 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
261Kai Brand 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:10.24 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
262Keegan Burkhardt 16 Unattached 2:10.27 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
263Miles Moore 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:10.47 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
264Dustin Nguyen 16 Kips Bay Makos 2:10.56 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
265Thomas Koeppel 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:10.56 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
266Ryan Dean 16 Unattached 2:10.57 2/14/24 NI Section IV C
267Jesse Agor 16 Storm Aquatics 2:10.57 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
268Brian Wu 15 Badger Swim Club 2:10.57 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
269Andrew Chen 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:10.58 3/15/24 MR AP New York
270Aidan Chan 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:10.58 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
271Matthew Collado 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:10.69 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
272Dylan Tuchman 16 Unattached 2:10.78 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
273Braden Felix 15 Unattached 2:10.83 2/10/24 MR OB Section X
274Zackery Ebrahimpour 15 Unattached 2:10.88 2/12/24 MR OB Ivy Leagu
275Jackson Amenta 16 Unattached 2:11.04 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
276Owen Olsen 15 Unattached 2:11.06 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
277Aidan Tat 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:11.08 12/08/23 CNY Invite
278Jack Reed 16 Unattached 2:11.12 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
279Matt Chang 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:11.15 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
280AJ Merced 16 Newark Wahoos Swim Cl 2:11.16 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
281Nicola Re 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:11.16 3/21/24 EZ North Region
282Shawn De Pedro 15 Unattached 2:11.17 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
283Aiden Agostini 16 Marlins Swimming, Inc 2:11.18 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
284Ernest Czeremcha 15 Team Suffolk 2:11.18 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
285Olan Chattanond 15 Team Suffolk 2:11.20 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
286Tommy Zeliph 16 ALBS-AD 2:11.21 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
287Austin Perillo 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:11.21 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
288Luke Cassella 15 Unattached 2:11.26 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
289Matthew Spence 16 STAR SWIMMING 2:11.29 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
290Or Volpert 16 Match Point Nyc 2:11.33 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
291Metehan Yilmaz 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:11.36 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
292Cohen Kelley 16 Unattached 2:11.37 2/15/24 NI Section V Se
293Parker Nagy 15 East Aurora Swim Team 2:11.52 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
294Alex Wang 15 Unattached 2:11.53 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
295Matt Rogliano 16 Unattached 2:11.56 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
296Andrew Orcutt 16 USAM 2:11.58 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
297Freddy Pellumbi 15 Condors Swim Club 2:11.69 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
298Peyton Tuttle 16 Newburgh Sharks 2:11.77 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
299Nathaniel Hyndman 16 Hes Hurricanes 2:11.83 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
300Patrick Fanshawe 15 Condors Swim Club 2:11.96 10/13/23 MR COND October
301Caden Salamone 15 Unattached 2:12.07 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
302Dylan Rigby 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:12.12 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
303Elias Malionek 15 Storm Aquatics 2:12.13 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
304Evan Sousa 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:12.18 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
305Cooper Dawson 15 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 2:12.23 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
306Omar Mohamed 15 Staten Island Aquatic 2:12.28 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
307Jonas Emerson 15 Condors Swim Club 2:12.29 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
308Ollie Speight-Ray 16 Asphalt Green 2:12.30 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
309Josh Gallagher 16 Unattached 2:12.57 1/06/24 AD Schenectady-
310Aidan Hynes 15 Eastern Nassau Aquati 2:12.59 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
311Aiden Moran 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:12.64 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
312Stefano Magro 16 Unattached 2:12.65 2/16/24 NI Section III
313Klevis Dauti 16 Trident Aquatic Club 2:12.69 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
314Oscar Luczaj 16 Twisters Swim Club 2:12.81 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
315Sam Staudinger 15 ALBS-AD 2:13.07 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
316Danny Killian 16 CPP-AD 2:13.10 11/18/23 NE NSSC 11 & Ov
317Aiden Kim 16 Unattached 2:13.13 2/10/24 MR OB Section X
318Brady Meyer 16 Clarence Swim Club 2:13.25 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
319Andrew Shen 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:13.28 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
320Koray Kiyici 15 Empire Swimming 2:13.32 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
321Eliseo Fernandez 16 Unattached 2:13.33 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
322Christopher Jacuch 16 Team Suffolk 2:13.35 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
323Nolan Sullivan 16 Hamburg Swim Club 2:13.37 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
324Eric Ding 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:13.37 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
325Philip Lettre 15 Unattached 2:13.42 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
326Ethan Evans 16 Marlins Swimming, Inc 2:13.44 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
327Shawn Farberov 15 Match Point Nyc 2:13.49 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
328Vernon Lam 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:13.55 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
329Jack Powers 16 Unattached 2:13.63 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
330Rowan Riley 15 Tonawanda Titans 2:13.65 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
331Donte Mathelier 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:13.69 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
332Carter Leach 15 Unattached 2:13.73 12/22/23 NI Maj Andrew B
333Ryan Yang 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:13.90 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
334Jake Del Rosario 16 Unattached 2:13.92 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
335Dean Smith 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:14.03 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
336Joshua Yu 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:14.04 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
337Tommy Lowe 16 Unattached 2:14.04 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
338Sion Siljkovic 15 Unattached 2:14.20 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
339Finn Davi 16 Unattached 2:14.23 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
340Dylan Esposito 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:14.31 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
341Jackson Cooper 16 Empire Swimming 2:14.37 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
342Ethan Wang 16 Long Island Express 2:14.40 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
343Brady Keller 16 CPP-AD 2:14.48 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
344Joshua Weber 15 Unattached 2:14.57 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
345William King 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:14.60 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
346Max Faybyshenko 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:14.66 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
347Jordyn Cristoff-Gonzalez 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:14.70 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
348Adam Dewalle 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:14.70 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
349Wes Warren 16 Unattached 2:14.73 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
350Warren Fu 15 Unattached 2:14.73 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
351Nolan Nemeth 16 Unattached 2:14.76 2/02/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
352Keaton Lemieux 15 Unattached 2:14.76 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
353James Hayden 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:14.80 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
354Liam Harty 15 Long Island Express 2:14.87 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
355Ryan Halls 16 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:14.95 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
356Alex Boyarsky 16 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 2:14.99 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
357Nicholas Derick 16 Union Aquatic Club 2:15.01 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
358Adam Yastion 16 Unattached 2:15.04 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
359Jack Boyer 15 Empire Swimming 2:15.05 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
360Caleb Carlton 16 Webster BlueFins 2:15.09 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
361Brian Teplitsky 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:15.14 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
362Logan Tang 16 Unattached 2:15.28 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
363Aaron He 15 Westchester Aquatic C 2:15.37 11/18/23 MR WEST Turkey
364Ryan Kittilsen 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:15.45 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
365Jack Greenleaf 16 CPP-AD 2:15.48 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
366John Mummery 16 Newburgh Sharks 2:15.56 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
367Max Pollio 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:15.59 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
368Kaleb Podoliak 16 Chemung Sailfish Swim 2:15.60 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
369Ian Gomez 16 Freedom Aquatics 2:15.80 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
370Dmitri Yurko 15 Long Island Express 2:15.88 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
371Aidan Hamilton 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:15.94 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
372Owen Reynolds 15 Manta Rays 2:15.95 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
373Ozzie Aguilar 15 Unattached 2:15.95 2/12/24 MR OB Section O
374Noah Loremil 15 Unattached 2:15.99 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
375Luke Sanchez 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:16.03 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
376E Taranto 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:16.05 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
377Derek Guo 15 Southern Tier Aquatic 2:16.07 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
378James Sumner 16 ALBS-AD 2:16.13 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
379Aiden Sanders 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:16.34 3/03/24 MR FREE Spring
380Braeden McManus 15 Bennington Marauders 2:16.37 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
381Victor Garcia Bory 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:16.49 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
382Hyun Chavez 15 Unattached 2:16.56 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
383Myles Brown 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:16.58 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
384Matthew Wilkosz 16 Clinton Cudas 2:16.62 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
385Ryan Dissanayake 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:16.71 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
386Sebastian Divina 15 Storm Aquatics 2:16.94 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
387Vivek Malik 16 Unattached 2:16.98 2/12/24 MR OB Ivy Leagu
388Riccardo Serafini 16 Apex Swim Club 2:17.10 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
389Gabe CORTES 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:17.18 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
390Noah Vernon 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:17.22 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
391Sebastian Burgarelli 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:17.23 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
392Matthew McCaffrey 16 Long Island Express 2:17.24 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
393Kyle Farrington 15 Unattached 2:17.28 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
394Adam Mosa 16 Huntington YMCA 2:17.35 3/15/24 MR AP New York
395Dylan Camping 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:17.35 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
396Jax Pagano 16 Unattached 2:17.43 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
397Nick Napoli 15 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:17.47 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
398London Kinley 15 Unattached 2:17.49 2/16/24 NI Section III
399Conner Klock 16 Unattached 2:17.62 2/14/24 NI Section III
400Dylan Pachkovskiy 16 Trident Aquatic Club 2:17.71 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
401Kyle Park 16 Unattached 2:17.74 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
402Winston Kan 16 Unattached 2:17.83 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
403Peyton Conner 15 Gananda Racing Aquati 2:17.90 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
404Nicholas Lee 16 Staten Island Aquatic 2:17.94 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
405Jonathan Harvey 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:18.09 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
406Gianluca Polenzani 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:18.11 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
407Leo Straus 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:18.21 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
408Michael Scamacca 16 Hilton Area Swim Team 2:18.33 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
409Loic Goffioul 15 Unattached 2:18.37 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
410Will McCoy 16 CPP-AD 2:18.49 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
411Felix Mao 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:18.49 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
412Alexander Maddalena 15 Huntington YMCA 2:18.58 3/15/24 MR AP New York
413Edin Hadzimujic 16 New Hartford Aquatics 2:18.66 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
414Anthony Cucuzza 16 Unattached 2:18.70 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
415Kenny Lam 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:18.76 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
416Logan Ramos 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:18.87 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
417Jake Baudo 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:18.88 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
418Carson Thaete 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:18.91 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
419Vladislav Tsoy 15 Match Point Nyc 2:18.94 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
420Marco VanCour 15 Cato-Meridian Otters 2:18.99 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
421Nick Lemmo 16 Clarence Swim Club 2:19.05 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
422Neel Stancampiano 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:19.05 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
423Joseph Tacca 15 Tonawanda Titans 2:19.06 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
424Pierre Kavouras 15 Team Suffolk 2:19.06 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
425Ethan Wu 15 Unattached 2:19.10 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
426Ayush Mojumdar 15 Three Village Swim Cl 2:19.23 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
427Luis Coronel 16 Unattached 2:19.25 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
428Cole Mason 16 CPP-AD 2:19.28 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
429Charlie Sockey 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:19.30 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
430Preston Heaney 16 Connetquot Swim Club 2:19.32 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
431Jonathan Blatt 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:19.33 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
432Mickey Leach 16 North Rockland Aquati 2:19.40 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
433Evan Kaplan 15 Unattached 2:19.48 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
434Jonathan Wang 15 Condors Swim Club 2:19.60 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
435Nick Hoffmann 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:19.61 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
436Anthony Ferranola 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:19.73 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
437Dylan Lamont 15 Victor Swim Club 2:19.76 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
438Andre Wixson 15 Unattached 2:19.80 2/14/24 NI Section IV C
439Camden Baxter 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:19.84 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
440Weston Rutishauser 16 Empire Swimming 2:19.87 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
441Samuel Beli 15 Staten Island Aquatic 2:19.93 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
442Dominic Gentile 15 Webster BlueFins 2:19.94 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
443Kegan Monahan 15 Unattached 2:19.98 12/02/23 NI Hilton Boys
444Zackary Rodriguez 16 North Rockland Aquati 2:20.03 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
445Gavin Ray 16 Victor Swim Club 2:20.18 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
446Andrew Bilotta 15 Unattached 2:20.30 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
447Brayden Black 16 Unattached 2:20.39 3/19/24 OB CIF-SS Ventu
448Ian Savage 15 Delmar Dolfins 2:20.51 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
449Anthony King 16 Hes Hurricanes 2:20.69 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
450LOGAN Hall 15 Unattached 2:20.79 2/14/24 NI Section III
451Trey Johnston 15 Long Island Express 2:20.86 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
452Aidan Clark 15 Southern Tier Aquatic 2:21.01 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
453Ethan Cheng 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:21.14 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
454Eddie McCoyd 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:21.16 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
455David Forte 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:21.28 5/04/24 MR Wolverines M
456Brady Smith 15 Camillus Swim Club 2:21.33 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
457Aleks Biesaga 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:21.35 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
458Jack Reisert 15 Long Island Express 2:21.45 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
459Alex Papp 15 Asphalt Green 2:21.51 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
460Luke Peters 15 Delmar Dolfins 2:21.57 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
461Jack McNair 16 Unattached 2:21.61 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
462Kai Henrichs 15 Long Island Express 2:21.77 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
463Arthur Zhamaryan 16 Match Point Nyc 2:21.90 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
464Aston Martins 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:22.17 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
465Ej Garmon 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:22.19 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
466Amirjon Bazarov 15 Match Point Nyc 2:22.26 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
467Deniz Astapov 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:22.29 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
468Nate Dambra 16 Unattached 2:22.48 12/02/23 NI Hilton Boys
469Tommy Purga 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:22.49 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
470Matteo Somma 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:22.64 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
471Nathan Mitchell 16 East Aurora Swim Team 2:22.68 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
472Justin Park 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:22.77 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
473Nicolas Vitale 15 Victor Swim Club 2:22.81 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
474Jaden Man 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:23.04 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
475Daniel Cassella 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:23.07 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
476Haniel Jing 16 Condors Swim Club 2:23.08 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
477Julian Walling 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:23.11 9/30/23 Small Club Fall
478Jack Kwitek 15 Unattached 2:23.19 12/22/23 NI Maj Andrew B
479Mark Colacioppo 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:23.20 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
480Alex Gandica 16 Unattached 2:23.27 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
481Aaron Zhang 16 Badger Swim Club 2:23.32 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
482Joey Thompson 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:23.37 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
483Alex Dragic 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:23.45 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
484Liam Sugar 15 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 2:23.48 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
485Connor Ha 15 Life Time Fitness New 2:23.52 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
486Demetri Gonzalez 15 Empire Swimming 2:23.61 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
487Xander Frassetto 15 Unattached 2:23.65 12/09/23 NI Canandaigua
488Brock Meddaugh 16 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:23.83 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
489Owen Sliwinski 15 Washingtonville Seaha 2:23.86 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
490Richie Rines 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:23.86 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
491Koa Truong 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:24.02 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
492James Kogan 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:24.13 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
493Oliver Sterling 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:24.21 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
494Isaac Kim 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:24.29 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
495John Colacioppo 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:24.31 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
496Gabriel Margulies 15 Condors Swim Club 2:24.32 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
497Liam Zenker 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:24.34 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
498Dylan Mrozinski 15 Manhattan Makos 2:24.48 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
499Draco Defeo 15 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 2:24.70 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
500Lucas Porta 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:24.70 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
501Dylan Sorbo 16 Trident Aquatic Club 2:24.77 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
502Christian Barbaro 16 Unattached 2:24.78 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
503Aidyn Malek 16 Stingrays Swim Club 2:24.90 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
504Mikey Ciardullo 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:24.93 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
505Oscar Wang 16 Huntington YMCA 2:24.94 3/15/24 MR AP New York
506Austin Penny 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:25.07 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
507Rohan Kumar 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:25.08 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
508Alexander Nguyen 15 USAM 2:25.24 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
509Nate Reimann 15 Unattached 2:25.25 2/07/24 NI MMHSAA Boys
510Eoin Clive 15 Unattached 2:25.34 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
511Joshua Stevens 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:25.37 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
512Eric Zhao 16 Swim Tech 2:25.40 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
513Tommy Huta 16 Connetquot Swim Club 2:25.40 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
514Caleb Doney 16 Unattached 2:25.42 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
515Griffin Halter 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:25.44 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
516Logan Johnson 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:25.52 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
517Orlando Rodriguez 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:25.59 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
518Arnav Kohli 16 Long Island Express 2:25.60 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
519Jeremy McKenzie 15 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:25.61 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
520Parviz Makhmadaliev 15 Match Point Nyc 2:25.72 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
521Ryan Bannon 15 Camillus Swim Club 2:25.89 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
522Payton Greenberg 16 Hauppauge Swimming 2:25.90 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
523Julian Mcleod 15 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:25.96 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
524Mathew Truong 15 Harbor Seals 2:26.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
525Will Rudnicki 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:26.08 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
526Bobby Cordy 15 Unattached 2:26.19 12/02/23 NI Hilton Boys
527Bobby Langerfeld 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:26.26 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
528Jack Potter 16 Victor Swim Club 2:26.26 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
529Thit-sar Kyaw 16 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:26.29 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
530Joshua Lee 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:26.30 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
531Connor Gray 15 Condors Swim Club 2:26.31 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
532Luke Krieger 15 Unattached 2:26.35 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
533James Downes 16 Unattached 2:26.43 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
534Henry Ortiz 16 Long Island Express 2:26.44 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
535Cooper Young 16 Unattached 2:26.52 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
536Raymond Eckert 15 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:26.55 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
537Michael Gauthier 15 Condors Swim Club 2:26.61 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
538Tristan Liang 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:26.68 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
539Nik Kochia 15 Match Point Nyc 2:26.82 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
540Adam Nichols 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:26.85 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
541Bryan Ramirez 16 Unattached 2:26.99 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
542Elliott Marshall 16 Unattached 2:27.03 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
543Zach Winans 15 Syracuse Chargers 2:27.09 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
544Richy Karnisky 15 Unattached 2:27.17 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
545Grant Hwang 15 Storm Aquatics 2:27.17 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
546John Rice 16 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:27.24 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
547Miles Davis 16 Newburgh Sharks 2:27.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
548Axel Henriquez 15 Flushing YMCA 2:27.38 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
549Dylan Cable 15 North Rockland Aquati 2:27.49 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
550Wylie Rose 15 Rivertown Aquatics 2:27.59 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
551Gregory Racz 16 Rivertown Aquatics 2:27.76 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
552Jonathan Cudzilo 16 Unattached 2:27.78 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
553Erdem Togay 16 Unattached 2:27.88 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
554Daniel Osekavage 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:27.97 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
555Paxton Marsh 15 Unattached 2:28.11 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
556Grant Yaeger 15 Unattached 2:28.32 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
557Jax Rene 15 Mercury Swimming 2:28.43 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
558Giovanni Asaad 15 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:28.48 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
559Daniel Sawicki 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:28.50 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
560Henry Smith 16 Unattached 2:28.66 12/09/23 NI Canandaigua
561Tyler Wilson 15 West Islip Swim Club 2:28.73 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
562Cooper Jagow 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:28.90 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
563Dillan Allyn-Nobles 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:29.01 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
564Deklan McCarthy 16 New Hartford Aquatics 2:29.24 12/02/23 North Country I
565Bryce Cook 15 Springville Waves Aqu 2:29.32 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
566Adger Smyth 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:29.47 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
567Yamen Ghaly 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:29.52 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
568Aidan Murphy 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:29.65 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
569Sebastian Maldonado 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:29.70 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
570Matt Weiman 15 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 2:29.80 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
571Simon Makuyev 15 Match Point Nyc 2:30.02 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
572Peter Ritiu 15 Condors Swim Club 2:30.16 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
573Andy Ortega 15 Twisters Swim Club 2:30.19 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
574Henry Villanueva 16 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 2:30.27 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
575Justin Gonzales 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:30.36 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
576Matthew Minotto 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:30.52 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
577Max Soltsman 16 Staten Island Aquatic 2:30.58 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
578Deven Thettu 15 Unattached 2:30.66 1/26/24 NI MCCI
579Sebastian Sliwecki 16 North Rockland Aquati 2:30.86 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
580Christian Li 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:30.87 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
581Massimo Reali 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:30.89 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
582Advait Bhave 16 CPP-AD 2:31.20 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
583Justin Zhang 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:31.30 1/14/24 MR FREE Winter
584Teddy Polancic 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:31.33 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
585James Tock 15 Bennington Marauders 2:31.68 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
586Andrew Sheppard 15 Unattached 2:31.70 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
587Patrick Kelly 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:31.74 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
588Matthew DeBlasi 16 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:31.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
589Yuming Zhou 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:31.91 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
590Alejandro Castillo 16 Condors Swim Club 2:32.01 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
591Sean Takahashi 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:32.06 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
592Gavin Kirsch 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:32.10 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
593Max Reyes 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:32.19 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
594Lincoln Hatch 16 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:32.22 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
595Sage Starks 15 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:32.46 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
596James Kelly 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:32.48 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
597Asadbek Fatulaev 16 Match Point Nyc 2:32.54 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
598Matthew List 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:32.56 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
599Dean O'Dea 16 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:32.58 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
600Wesley DeOliveira-Alves 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:32.63 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
601Victor Franco 15 Unattached 2:32.65 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
602Joshua Tao 15 Hauppauge Swimming 2:32.74 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
603Shane Bond 16 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 2:32.74 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
604Ethan Gluzman 15 Unattached 2:32.81 1/20/24 MR OB Rockland
605Robert Lebert 15 Bennington Marauders 2:32.84 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
606Luke Struble 16 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:32.88 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
607Skyler Patterson 15 CPP-AD 2:32.99 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
608Oliver Korzeniewski 15 Unattached 2:33.07 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
609Richie Reichart 16 Staten Island Aquatic 2:33.14 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
610Alexander Shearman 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:33.18 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
611Calder Johnson 15 Skaneateles Lightning 2:33.26 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
612Everett Norris 15 Team Suffolk 2:33.45 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
613Jayden Thomas 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:33.51 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
614Benjamin Dorner 16 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:33.62 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
615Enis Oguz 16 Manhattan Makos 2:33.65 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
616Lukyn Burak 15 Syracuse Chargers 2:33.75 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
617Mateu Williams 16 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:34.01 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
618Luke Na 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:34.13 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
619Jaidyn Del Rosario 16 Kips Bay Makos 2:34.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
620Billy-jazz Pique 15 Twisters Swim Club 2:34.29 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
621Emmitt Wong 16 Flushing YMCA 2:34.32 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
622Ryan Bargellini 15 Long Island Express 2:34.35 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
623Antonio Napiza 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:34.86 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
624Lucas Ackerman 15 Hauppauge Swimming 2:35.04 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
625Carlos Coronel 16 Unattached 2:35.09 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
626Oskar Sokolowski 16 Huntington YMCA 2:35.49 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
627Aidan Godbout 15 Connetquot Swim Club 2:36.01 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
628Dylan Stampfel 16 Long Island Express 2:36.06 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
629Maksym Pyliavskiy 16 Match Point Nyc 2:36.11 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
630Gregory Wilber 16 East Aurora Swim Team 2:36.23 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
631Gabriel Leonard 16 Flushing YMCA 2:36.58 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
632Carlos Chavez 15 Apex Swim Club 2:36.58 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
633Colin Keller 15 Unattached 2:36.83 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
634Robbie London 16 USAM 2:36.99 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
635Lars Vezauskas 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:37.21 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
636Nico Colagiovanni 15 Unattached 2:37.21 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
637Simon Long 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:37.43 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
638John Haymson 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:37.76 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
639Jimmy Gallivan 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:37.84 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
640Keegan Avienu 16 Bennington Marauders 2:38.01 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
641Reese Sinkevich 15 Connetquot Swim Club 2:38.63 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
642Matthew Kowalski 15 ALBS-AD 2:38.79 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
643Zech Carrington 16 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:39.12 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
644Brodie O'Connell 16 ALBS-AD 2:39.24 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
645Grady Molnar 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:39.29 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
646Nick Van Inwegen 15 Suffern Sea Lions 2:39.33 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
647Eros Hanif 16 Flushing YMCA 2:39.35 3/15/24 MR AP New York
648Ryan Ramchand 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:39.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
649William Sionkiewicz 16 Unattached 2:39.52 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
650Adam Sabatini 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 2:39.75 12/02/23 North Country I
651Jack Southworth 15 Unattached 2:39.84 2/01/24 MR OB Section X
652Jedadiah Gonzalez 15 Unattached 2:39.86 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
653Reginald Jean-Louis 16 Condors Swim Club 2:40.15 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
654Logan Tyo 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:41.01 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
655William Zhang 15 CPP-AD 2:41.08 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
656Rafael Liao 15 Match Point Nyc 2:41.11 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
657Sage Johnson 15 New York Sharks Aquat 2:41.23 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
658Ichiro Iizuka 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:41.41 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
659Mark Wishnia 15 New York Sharks Aquat 2:41.45 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
660Markus Constancio 16 Newburgh Sharks 2:41.50 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
661Isai Sanchez 15 Unattached 2:41.63 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
662Adam Smith 15 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:41.65 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
663Kaden Nagel 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:41.82 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
664Kaya Oguz 16 Manhattan Makos 2:42.96 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
665Diego Martinez 16 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 2:43.39 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
666Olaf Tur 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:43.40 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
667Ezra Menard 15 USAM 2:43.64 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
668Thomas Kelly 16 Flushing YMCA 2:44.25 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
669Sasha Reyes 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:44.39 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
670Timothy Suen 15 Webster BlueFins 2:44.83 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
671Jonathan Quinn 16 Clarence Swim Club 2:45.99 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
672Manuel Ramos 16 Kips Bay Makos 2:46.01 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
673Alexandre Gordon 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:46.23 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
674Pi Robles 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:46.44 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
675David Moretti 16 Staten Island Aquatic 2:46.78 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
676Jamar Smith 16 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:47.48 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
677George Rojek 15 Storm Aquatics 2:47.83 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
678Hussnain Anwar 15 Apex Swim Club 2:48.06 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
679William Payne 16 Rivertown Aquatics 2:48.42 12/08/23 CNY Invite
680Milad Etesami 16 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:48.80 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
681Shane Roberts 15 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:49.05 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
682Anthony Stahlman 15 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:50.10 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
683Jack LeRoy 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:50.40 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
684Jakob Little 15 Hilton Area Swim Team 2:50.47 5/10/24 NI MRLN GVSL Sp
685Conner Sumersford 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:50.48 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
686Carter Walser 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:50.82 12/08/23 CNY Invite
687Bryson Duncan 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:51.65 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
688Aidan Tierney 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:52.24 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
689Robert Hennigan 15 Connetquot Swim Club 2:52.44 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
690Jakob Dobles 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:52.57 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
691Gary Huang 16 Swim Tech 2:54.18 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
692Jameson Bixby 15 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 2:54.31 12/02/23 CVSL Tri Meet
693Vaan Ng 16 Swim Tech 2:55.02 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
694Braden Spears 15 Turbine Swim Club 2:55.04 12/02/23 North Country I
695Alden Moore 16 Unattached 2:55.68 12/02/23 NI Hilton Boys
696Barnabas Kui 15 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:55.73 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
697Zac Nicita 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:56.36 12/08/23 CNY Invite
698Dari Zell 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:59.26 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
699Colin Hernandez 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 3:00.14 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
700Ian Yang 15 Aquaracers Swim Club 3:01.12 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
701Adam Kui 15 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 3:01.19 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
702Jason Wu 16 Webster BlueFins 3:01.56 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
703Kyler Eriksen 15 Unattached 3:04.81 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
704Aaron Valentin 15 Long Island Express 3:04.92 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
705Boris Wechsler 15 CPP-AD 3:14.63 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
706Ethan Ching 16 Swim Tech 3:16.96 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
707Rishi Nukala 16 Aquaracers Swim Club 3:35.38 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
708Ilver Pacheco 15 Nu-Finmen Swimming 4:10.32 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application