New York Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Sean Green 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:36.20 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
2Noah Cakir 16 Team Suffolk 1:37.72 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
3Michael Geh 16 Badger Swim Club 1:39.35 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
4Ethan Silver 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:40.56 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
5Christian Jerome 15 Unattached 1:40.76 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
6Owen Miao 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:41.27 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
7Strahinja Maslo 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:41.47 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
8Ethan Zhou 16 Condors Swim Club 1:41.49 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
9Quinn Nelson 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:41.60 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
10Will Siegel 16 Unattached 1:41.65 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
11Trevor Green 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:41.78 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
12Ethan Placencia-Nazareno 16 Unattached 1:41.85 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
13Kian Olsson 15 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:42.21 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
14Luke McCormack 15 Webster BlueFins 1:42.79 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
15Evan Creter 16 Team Suffolk 1:42.86 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
16Zack Arnold 16 Badger Swim Club 1:42.87 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
17Gavin Buckley 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:42.99 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
18Avi Stahl 16 Unattached 1:43.42 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
19Conner Dean 16 Unattached 1:43.48 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
20Carter Kobielski 15 Unattached 1:43.70 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
21John Mummery 16 Newburgh Sharks 1:43.73 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
22Ryan McDonald 16 Badger Swim Club 1:43.84 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
23Jackson Cooper 16 Empire Swimming 1:44.00 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
24Dylan Winthal 15 Badger Swim Club 1:44.18 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
25Rohan Mehra 16 Asphalt Green 1:44.35 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
26Josh Johnson 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:44.55 3/21/24 EZ North Region
27Peter Peyser 16 STAR SWIMMING 1:44.61 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
28Ben Courtney 15 Unattached 1:44.79 1/20/24 MR OB Rockland
29Arda Suer 16 Badger Swim Club 1:44.80 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
30Max Anderson 15 Unattached 1:44.83 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
31Ethan Nus 16 Team Suffolk 1:45.17 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
32Sam Koenigsberg 15 Empire Swimming 1:45.17 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
33James Darcy 15 Unattached 1:45.22 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
34Roy Dafinoiu 16 Condors Swim Club 1:45.33 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
35Benjamin Robins 16 Badger Swim Club 1:45.36 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
36Lucas Keahon 16 Condors Swim Club 1:45.55 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
37Lesha Kabunov 15 Unattached 1:45.63 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
38Liam Mac Colla 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:45.64 3/21/24 EZ North Region
39Anderson Baird 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:45.66 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
40Max Leroy 16 Team Suffolk 1:45.89 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
41Connor Holland 15 Unattached 1:46.02 1/06/24 AD Schenectady-
42Eren Aydin 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:46.02 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
43Lorenzo Aquilino 16 Team Suffolk 1:46.04 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
44Julien Shao 16 Asphalt Green 1:46.04 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
45Luca Fong 15 Asphalt Green 1:46.14 3/21/24 EZ North Region
46Sam Staudinger 15 ALBS-AD 1:46.17 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
47Brady Garcia 16 Unattached 1:46.18 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
48Peter Andrejczuk 16 Long Island Express 1:46.23 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
49Ethan Zou 16 Victor Swim Club 1:46.28 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
50Ethan Pak 15 Asphalt Green 1:46.29 3/21/24 EZ North Region
51Oliver Shao 15 Asphalt Green 1:46.48 11/04/23 MA DST First St
52Matt Chang 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:46.65 3/21/24 EZ North Region
53Georgie Newsome 16 Unattached 1:46.65 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
54Liam Witting 16 Delmar Dolfins 1:46.76 3/21/24 EZ North Region
55Kostya Kvasha 15 Match Point Nyc 1:46.80 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
56Zach Shields 16 Unattached 1:46.84 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
57Jake Thompson 16 Unattached 1:46.96 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
58Christian Burke 16 Condors Swim Club 1:47.04 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
59Carter Steele 16 ALBS-AD 1:47.10 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
60Troy Speare 16 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:47.11 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
61Callum Farrell 15 Condors Swim Club 1:47.13 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
62Aidan Zhu 15 Asphalt Green 1:47.17 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
63Kyle Terri 16 Condors Swim Club 1:47.20 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
64Colin Veit 16 Unattached 1:47.21 12/21/23 MR OB Long Isla
65John Gregory 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:47.31 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
66Tyler Gallub 15 Unattached 1:47.37 1/31/24 MR OB Section X
67Dan Bellach 15 Badger Swim Club 1:47.42 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
68Andrew Simons 16 Unattached 1:47.43 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
69Ryan Choi 15 Asphalt Green 1:47.45 11/04/23 MA DST First St
70Will Mulder 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:47.47 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
71Tommy Yuan 16 Long Island Express 1:47.48 3/21/24 EZ North Region
72Declan Doran 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:47.57 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
73Jake Stachowicz 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:47.60 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
74Atticus Young 16 Unattached 1:47.62 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
75David Gutin 16 Asphalt Green 1:47.62 11/04/23 MA DST First St
76Cormac Lapolla 15 Condors Swim Club 1:47.71 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
77Koen Anderson 15 Unattached 1:47.74 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
78Troy Luley 16 New Hartford Aquatics 1:47.87 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
79Aiden Moy 16 Badger Swim Club 1:47.97 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
80Aiden Moran 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:47.98 3/21/24 EZ North Region
81Luke Franzese 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:48.07 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
82Thomas Brown 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:48.15 3/21/24 EZ North Region
83Patrick Fanshawe 16 Unattached 1:48.19 1/20/24 MR OB Rockland
84Chris Sweeney 15 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:48.31 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
85Zachary Trenczer 15 Unattached 1:48.33 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
86Rowan Karaca 16 Delmar Dolfins 1:48.33 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
87Sun-jin Shah 16 Unattached 1:48.38 2/16/24 NI Section III
88Ethan Chen 15 Victor Swim Club 1:48.41 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
89Elonu Rodrigues 15 Asphalt Green 1:48.46 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
90Noah Hutzler 15 Unattached 1:48.49 2/10/24 MR OB Section X
91Dylan Tuchman 16 Empire Swimming 1:48.53 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
92James DuTremble 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:48.66 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
93Justin Lerner 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:48.66 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
94Artem Safroniuk 15 Asphalt Green 1:48.72 11/04/23 MA DST First St
95Yesum Lee 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:48.74 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
96Patrick O'Hagan 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:48.74 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
97Aidan Grant 15 Unattached 1:48.78 2/12/24 MR OB Section O
98Luka Di Fabio 16 Adirondack Bluefins 1:48.80 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
99Brayden Savas 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:48.84 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
100Jonah Kirschbaum 16 Team Suffolk 1:48.85 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
101Ben Battaglia 15 Victor Swim Club 1:48.89 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
102Aidan Keil 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:48.91 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
103Morgon Washington-Patterson 16 Unattached 1:48.93 2/21/24 MR OB NYSAISAA
104Gregory Bazylko 16 Match Point Nyc 1:48.95 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
105Julian Piedrahita 16 Long Island Express 1:49.01 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
106Andrew Krivenko 16 Staten Island Aquatic 1:49.07 3/21/24 EZ North Region
107Yitong Jian 15 Victor Swim Club 1:49.07 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
108Thomas Hellenthal 15 Clinton Cudas 1:49.08 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
109Henry Ma 16 Unattached 1:49.09 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
110Jared Liu 15 Condors Swim Club 1:49.13 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
111Eliseo Fernandez 16 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:49.14 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
112Alexander Saharov 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:49.14 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
113Dominic Falbo 16 Unattached 1:49.17 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
114Jonathan McCall 15 Storm Aquatics 1:49.19 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
115Ben Hinds 16 Webster BlueFins 1:49.30 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
116Daniel Kim 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:49.33 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
117Elias Malionek 16 Storm Aquatics 1:49.35 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
118Noah Barrett 16 Westchester Aquatic C 1:49.41 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
119James Gonzalez 16 Apex Swim Club 1:49.45 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
120Beau Chan 16 Asphalt Green 1:49.54 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
121James Augustin 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:49.55 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
122Matt Zhao 16 Long Island Express 1:49.73 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
123Anthony Sanchez 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:49.73 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
124Jackson Hujus 16 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:49.74 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
125Danny Quinlan 16 Unattached 1:49.74 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
126Matt Renwick 16 Asphalt Green 1:49.75 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
127Dean Smith 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:49.77 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
128Oliver Reyes 16 Manhattan Makos 1:49.79 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
129Matthew Franklin 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:49.82 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
130Colm Driscoll 16 Condors Swim Club 1:49.92 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
131Kieran Lee 15 Westchester Aquatic C 1:50.03 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
132David Kushnirsky 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:50.12 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
133Liam Knight 16 Unattached 1:50.20 2/01/24 MR OB Section X
134Andrew Koek 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:50.27 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
135Henry Chang 16 Team Suffolk 1:50.28 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
136Yuchen Wei 15 Empire Swimming 1:50.31 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
137Charlie McMillan 16 Badger Swim Club 1:50.35 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
138Max Schwalm 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:50.37 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
139James Hyman 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:50.54 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
140Austin Perillo 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:50.55 3/21/24 EZ North Region
141Miles Moore 15 STAR SWIMMING 1:50.63 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
142Ernest Czeremcha 15 Team Suffolk 1:50.66 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
143Jesse Agor 16 Storm Aquatics 1:50.70 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
144Liam Clark 16 STAR SWIMMING 1:50.71 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
145Caleb Carlton 16 Unattached 1:50.75 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
146Calem Striker 16 Unattached 1:50.75 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
147Spyros Argeros 15 Asphalt Green 1:50.77 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
148Matt Rogliano 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:50.80 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
149Nicola Re 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:50.80 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
150Fenlay Sainvil 15 Long Island Express 1:50.84 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
151Jack Shepler 15 Unattached 1:50.95 2/14/24 NI Section VI B
152Evan Sousa 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:50.95 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
153Sergei Boudreau 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:50.98 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
154Ya'ir Sasson 16 Unattached 1:50.98 1/06/24 AD Schenectady-
155Max Maslov 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:50.99 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
156Henry Sungrab 15 Twisters Swim Club 1:51.00 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
157Sergei Tiumentsev 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:51.00 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
158Jayden Bruzgul 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:51.01 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
159Lucas Avni 15 Team Suffolk 1:51.02 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
160Metehan Yilmaz 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:51.03 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
161Ryan Loveless 16 Badger Swim Club 1:51.05 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
162Andrew Orcutt 16 USAM 1:51.07 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
163Duncan Skogerson 15 Condors Swim Club 1:51.10 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
164James Bertrand 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:51.12 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
165Jacob Field 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:51.15 3/21/24 EZ North Region
166Billy DeWitt 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:51.16 3/21/24 EZ North Region
167Keanne Hernandez 16 Team Suffolk 1:51.22 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
168AJ Mugno 15 Empire Swimming 1:51.22 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
169Isaih Francis 16 Condors Swim Club 1:51.32 10/13/23 MR COND October
170Adrian Lengyel 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:51.32 3/21/24 EZ North Region
171Jack Greenleaf 16 Unattached 1:51.39 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
172Nathan Luan 16 Manhattan Makos 1:51.51 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
173Shael Fernando 16 Victor Swim Club 1:51.53 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
174Miles Menu 15 East Hampton Recenter 1:51.54 3/15/24 MR AP New York
175Ronan White 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:51.58 3/21/24 EZ North Region
176Justin Chiang 16 Asphalt Green 1:51.59 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
177Vincent Gookin 15 Asphalt Green 1:51.59 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
178Danny Killian 16 Unattached 1:51.60 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
179Alex Nicita 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:51.60 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
180Julian Kolenda 16 Victor Swim Club 1:51.63 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
181Cooper Arron 16 Unattached 1:51.65 2/14/24 NI Section IV C
182Liam O'Hanlon 15 Huntington YMCA 1:51.66 3/15/24 MR AP New York
183Santiago Souberbielle 16 Long Island Express 1:51.66 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
184Jason Wang 15 Huntington YMCA 1:51.78 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
185Aidan Dwyer 15 Condors Swim Club 1:51.81 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
186Nael Clement 16 Webster BlueFins 1:51.82 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
187Charlie Ding 15 Manhattan Makos 1:51.83 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
188Matthew Steinberg 16 Hauppauge Swimming 1:51.87 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
189Georgios Kavouras 15 Team Suffolk 1:51.87 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
190Isak Brkanovic 16 Delmar Dolfins 1:51.87 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
191Braeden McManus 15 Bennington Marauders 1:51.88 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
192Josh Gallagher 16 Unattached 1:51.91 2/02/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
193Owen Daniels 16 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:51.91 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
194Cooper Dawson 15 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 1:51.92 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
195Kai Brand 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:51.93 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
196Roberto Mendoza Diaz 16 Victor Swim Club 1:51.95 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
197Adam Jacuch 16 Team Suffolk 1:52.02 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
198Jacob Hershberg 16 Delmar Dolfins 1:52.04 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
199Sam Button 16 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:52.06 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
200Daniel Wojciechowski 15 Asphalt Green 1:52.08 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
201Liam Smith 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:52.16 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
202Max Packles 16 Asphalt Green 1:52.18 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
203Ryan Sommerstad 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:52.23 3/21/24 EZ North Region
204Liam Harty 15 Unattached 1:52.28 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
205Edward Chan 16 Asphalt Green 1:52.35 11/04/23 MA DST First St
206Noah Stern 15 Long Island Express 1:52.37 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
207Sean Clark 16 Unattached 1:52.37 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
208Jake Han 16 CPP-AD 1:52.41 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
209Brendan So 16 Long Island Express 1:52.43 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
210Hayden Schwartz 15 Asphalt Green 1:52.44 3/21/24 EZ North Region
211Johnny Casalinuovo 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:52.47 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
212Nick Castano 16 Long Island Express 1:52.50 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
213Jacob Cerrato 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:52.55 12/08/23 CNY Invite
214Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:52.60 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
215Xander Sohng 15 Storm Aquatics 1:52.60 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
216Brady Lyman 15 Unattached 1:52.61 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
217ETHAN Calhoun 16 Long Island Express 1:52.64 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
218Owen Znachowski 16 West Islip Swim Club 1:52.65 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
219Daniel Mente 15 Asphalt Green 1:52.73 11/04/23 MA DST First St
220Luke Splendido 16 ALBS-AD 1:52.77 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
221Jide Nwosu 16 Long Island Express 1:52.77 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
222Parker Nagy 15 Unattached 1:52.80 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
223Matthew Collado 15 Unattached 1:52.81 1/20/24 MR OB Bergen Co
224Aidan Tat 16 New York Sharks Aquat 1:52.86 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
225Gavin Ray 16 Unattached 1:52.96 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
226Engels Wang 15 Long Island Express 1:52.97 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
227Jackson Amenta 16 Unattached 1:53.00 2/14/24 NI Section VI B
228Gavin Flanagan 15 Unattached 1:53.02 2/14/24 NI Section III
229Kyle Sundberg 16 Team Suffolk 1:53.20 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
230Spencer Grayson 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:53.24 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
231Brian Teplitsky 15 Freedom Aquatics 1:53.27 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
232Carter Leach 15 Clarence Swim Club 1:53.29 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
233Nicolas Vitale 15 Unattached 1:53.30 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
234Carson Thaete 15 Unattached 1:53.32 2/14/24 NI Section IV C
235Dillon Singer 16 Trident Aquatic Club 1:53.38 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
236Dustin Nguyen 16 Kips Bay Makos 1:53.45 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
237Kegan Monahan 16 Unattached 1:53.52 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
238Adam Kamal 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:53.53 3/21/24 EZ North Region
239Alex Bierworth 16 Unattached 1:53.56 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
240Brandon Hunt 16 Unattached 1:53.62 1/19/24 NI LCAA Champio
241Ollie Speight-Ray 16 Asphalt Green 1:53.63 11/04/23 MA DST First St
242Myles Brown 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:53.64 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
243Jack Boyer 15 Unattached 1:53.68 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
244Austin Li 16 Long Island Express 1:53.73 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
245Isaac Gruneich 16 New Hartford Aquatics 1:53.81 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
246Joshua Insdorf 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:53.85 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
247Vernon Lam 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:54.03 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
248Oscar Luczaj 16 Twisters Swim Club 1:54.05 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
249Devin Rothman 15 New York Sharks Aquat 1:54.08 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
250Matthew Simons 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:54.09 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
251Justin Sulik 16 ALBS-AD 1:54.11 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
252Patrick Noonan 16 Unattached 1:54.21 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
253Nicholas Voit 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:54.24 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
254Neel Stancampiano 16 Unattached 1:54.26 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
255Chris Lewis 16 Mercury Swimming 1:54.28 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
256Dom Zuccari 15 Unattached 1:54.42 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
257Joey Swenton 15 Cato-Meridian Otters 1:54.47 12/08/23 CNY Invite
258Kareem Mosaad 16 New Hartford Aquatics 1:54.54 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
259Iain Fulnecky 15 Asphalt Green 1:54.59 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
260Matthew Spence 16 STAR SWIMMING 1:54.64 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
261Reily So 15 Long Island Express 1:54.68 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
262Dmitri Yurko 15 Long Island Express 1:54.73 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
263Peyton Tuttle 16 Newburgh Sharks 1:54.84 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
264Lucas Berdysiak 15 STAR SWIMMING 1:54.86 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
265Parker Eisner 15 Huntington YMCA 1:54.90 3/15/24 MR AP New York
266Zackery Ebrahimpour 15 Condors Swim Club 1:54.92 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
267Aiden Sanders 15 Freedom Aquatics 1:54.92 3/03/24 MR FREE Spring
268Nick Lemmo 16 Clarence Swim Club 1:54.97 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
269Miguel Gaviria 16 Condors Swim Club 1:55.04 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
270Freddy Pellumbi 15 Condors Swim Club 1:55.04 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
271Cooper Simmons 16 Unattached 1:55.05 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
272Riley Martinez 15 Long Island Express 1:55.11 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
273Jack Powers 16 Unattached 1:55.14 2/14/24 NI Section VI B
274Matthew McCaffrey 16 Long Island Express 1:55.15 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
275David Grushovenko 15 Match Point Nyc 1:55.20 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
276Tyler Wong 15 Team Suffolk 1:55.23 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
277Samuel Klaaren 16 Huntington YMCA 1:55.34 3/15/24 MR AP New York
278Bora Karaosmanoglu 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:55.41 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
279Nate Dambra 16 Unattached 1:55.42 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
280Jason Shapiro 16 Long Island Express 1:55.42 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
281Matthew Spreter 16 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:55.48 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
282Vincent Wang 16 Unattached 1:55.53 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
283Nick Hoffmann 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:55.55 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
284Aidan Hynes 15 Eastern Nassau Aquati 1:55.63 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
285Ryan Dean 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:55.67 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
286Asa Cerasani 16 Unattached 1:55.70 2/14/24 NI Section VI B
287Lucas Park 15 Empire Swimming 1:55.72 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
288Grady Moore 15 STAR SWIMMING 1:55.76 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
289AJ Merced 16 Unattached 1:56.02 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
290Carter Fix 16 Unattached 1:56.10 2/16/24 NI Section V Cl
291Shawn De Pedro 15 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:56.10 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
292Jonathan Blatt 16 Unattached 1:56.13 2/10/24 MR OB Section X
293Dylan Rigby 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:56.15 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
294Matt Chang 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:56.20 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
295Donte Mathelier 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:56.23 12/06/23 MR SSC Fall Beg
296Brayden Pettitt 15 Cpp River Hawks 1:56.24 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
297Or Volpert 16 Match Point Nyc 1:56.26 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
298Liam Farrell 16 East Aurora Swim Team 1:56.31 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
299Simon Aguilar 15 Unattached 1:56.33 2/15/24 NI Section V Se
300Bobby Cordy 15 Unattached 1:56.39 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
301Owen Olsen 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:56.42 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
302Nuru Sherpa 16 Twisters Swim Club 1:56.43 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
303Johnny Dragan 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:56.44 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
304Alex Zhang 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:56.49 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
305Keegan Burkhardt 16 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 1:56.50 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
306Ian Ntrivalas 16 Empire Swimming 1:56.51 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
307Camden Baxter 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:56.53 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
308Marco VanCour 15 Unattached 1:56.55 2/14/24 NI Section III
309Magavin Allen 15 Union Aquatic Club 1:56.57 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
310James Sumner 16 Unattached 1:56.61 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
311Thomas Mackey 15 Asphalt Green 1:56.63 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
312Dylan Esposito 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:56.84 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
313Adam Dewalle 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:56.91 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
314Dylan Liu 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:56.93 1/14/24 MR FREE Winter
315Christopher Jacuch 16 Unattached 1:56.97 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
316Wes Warren 16 Webster BlueFins 1:57.05 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
317Andrew Shen 16 Unattached 1:57.15 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
318Olan Chattanond 15 Unattached 1:57.19 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
319Jake Baudo 15 Unattached 1:57.22 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
320Spencer Gilbert 16 CPP-AD 1:57.24 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
321Ethan Isak 15 Empire Swimming 1:57.26 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
322Ibrahim Mohammad 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:57.30 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
323Joshua Yu 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:57.35 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
324Trey Johnston 15 Long Island Express 1:57.42 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
325Logan Tang 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:57.58 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
326Max Pollio 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:57.65 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
327Vlad Pekarchuk 16 Condors Swim Club 1:57.88 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
328Dominic Gentile 15 Unattached 1:57.90 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
329Linus Lin 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:57.90 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
330Deniz Gurcan 16 Unattached 1:57.95 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
331Aaron He 15 Westchester Aquatic C 1:58.12 12/16/23 MR WEST Holiday
332Nolan Sullivan 16 Hamburg Swim Club 1:58.13 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
333Andrew Woo 16 Match Point Nyc 1:58.15 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
334Alex Schuler 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:58.16 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
335Adam Wakelee 15 Victor Swim Club 1:58.16 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
336Parker Putnam 15 New Hartford Aquatics 1:58.33 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
337Noah Loremil 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:58.36 3/15/24 MR AP New York
338Ethan Weng 16 Unattached 1:58.37 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
339Deniz Astapov 15 Trident Aquatic Club 1:58.43 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
340Shawn Farberov 15 Match Point Nyc 1:58.52 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
341Mason Stever 15 Cato-Meridian Otters 1:58.69 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
342Aiden Kim 16 Unattached 1:58.72 1/31/24 MR OB Section X
343Liam Sugar 15 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 1:58.73 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
344Aaron Zhang 16 Badger Swim Club 1:58.76 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
345Luke Peters 15 Unattached 1:58.79 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
346Aidyn Malek 16 Unattached 1:58.80 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
347Bryce Cook 15 Springville Waves Aqu 1:58.80 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
348Kevin Hertel 16 Long Island Express 1:58.80 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
349Matthew Wilkosz 16 Clinton Cudas 1:58.95 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
350Jay Kim 15 Condors Swim Club 1:58.99 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
351Kai Henrichs 15 Unattached 1:59.11 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
352Weston Rutishauser 16 Empire Swimming 1:59.14 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
353Brady Keller 16 CPP-AD 1:59.17 11/18/23 NE NSSC 11 & Ov
354Finn Davi 16 Long Island Express 1:59.18 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
355Rohan Srinivasan 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:59.22 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
356Nick Napoli 15 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:59.22 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
357Brian Wu 15 Badger Swim Club 1:59.24 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
358Eoin Clive 15 Unattached 1:59.31 2/14/24 NI Section III
359Matt Fallis 16 Team Suffolk 1:59.37 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
360Liam Doherty 16 Unattached 1:59.40 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
361Jack Reed 16 Trident Aquatic Club 1:59.40 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
362James Mozian 16 Unattached 1:59.41 1/31/24 MR OB Section X
363Sam Rosen 16 Unattached 1:59.43 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
364Michael Scamacca 16 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:59.45 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
365Jordyn Cristoff-Gonzalez 16 New York Sharks Aquat 1:59.46 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
366Koray Kiyici 15 Empire Swimming 1:59.55 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
367Christopher O'Connor 15 Unattached 1:59.57 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
368Haniel Jing 16 Unattached 1:59.59 2/12/24 MR OB Ivy Leagu
369Rowan Riley 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:59.66 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
370Hyun Chavez 15 Unattached 1:59.67 12/21/23 MR OB Long Isla
371Dylan Camping 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:59.69 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
372Ryan Dissanayake 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:59.70 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
373Braden Felix 15 West Islip Swim Club 1:59.73 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
374Sam Dwyer 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:59.76 3/15/24 MR AP New York
375Ewan Izzard 15 Delmar Dolfins 1:59.76 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
376Ethan Wang 16 Long Island Express 1:59.78 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
377Eyobel Hagos 15 Clarence Swim Club 1:59.84 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
378Henry Jacobi 16 Unattached 1:59.84 12/22/23 NI Maj Andrew B
379Anthony Ferranola 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:59.85 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
380Owen Sliwinski 15 Unattached 1:59.92 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
381Nathan Mitchell 16 Unattached 1:59.99 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
382Emmett Merrick 15 East Aurora Swim Team 2:00.15 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
383Jacob Mitola 16 Unattached 2:00.19 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
384Brendan Splonskowski 16 CPP-AD 2:00.25 11/18/23 NE NSSC 11 & Ov
385Kaleb Podoliak 16 Chemung Sailfish Swim 2:00.31 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
386Joseph Tacca 15 Tonawanda Titans 2:00.35 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
387Nathaniel Hyndman 16 Hes Hurricanes 2:00.38 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
388Derin Karadeniz 16 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:00.60 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
389Deklan McCarthy 16 New Hartford Aquatics 2:00.62 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
390E Taranto 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:00.67 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
391Hudson Stevens 15 Long Island Express 2:00.68 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
392Peter Park 16 Condors Swim Club 2:00.71 10/13/23 MR COND October
393Joshua Stevens 16 Unattached 2:00.73 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
394Benjamin Street 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:00.74 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
395Alex Wang 15 Delmar Dolfins 2:00.74 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
396Aiden Carr 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:00.75 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
397Ian Clay 16 Cato-Meridian Otters 2:00.84 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
398James Hayden 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:00.94 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
399Rhyse Ruffy 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:00.96 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
400Aidan Hamilton 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:01.00 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
401Will Rudnicki 16 Unattached 2:01.13 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
402Sage Starks 15 Unattached 2:01.17 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
403Patrick Tortora 15 Huntington YMCA 2:01.19 3/15/24 MR AP New York
404Lincoln Hatch 16 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:01.28 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
405Kyle Park 16 Long Island Express 2:01.28 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
406Ryan Riccobono 16 Unattached 2:01.37 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
407Ryan Yang 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:01.39 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
408Sebastian Divina 15 Storm Aquatics 2:01.40 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
409Mark Colacioppo 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:01.45 12/08/23 CNY Invite
410Gabe CORTES 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:01.50 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
411Logan Johnson 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:01.55 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
412Oskar Sokolowski 16 Huntington YMCA 2:01.63 3/15/24 MR AP New York
413Andrew Vaynblat 15 Match Point Nyc 2:01.69 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
414Owen Reynolds 15 Manta Rays 2:01.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
415Justin Gonzales 15 Unattached 2:01.84 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
416Jack Reisert 15 Long Island Express 2:01.84 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
417Ozzie Aguilar 15 Condors Swim Club 2:01.86 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
418Leo Straus 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:01.90 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
419Arnav Kohli 16 Long Island Express 2:01.99 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
420Andre Wixson 15 Unattached 2:01.99 2/10/24 NI IAC Champion
421Brady Meyer 16 Clarence Swim Club 2:02.02 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
422Michael Debrah 16 Manhattan Makos 2:02.07 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
423Connor Carter 15 Unattached 2:02.22 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
424Aleks Biesaga 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:02.24 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
425Owen Richards 15 Unattached 2:02.31 2/15/24 NI Section V Se
426Nolan Nemeth 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:02.32 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
427Keaton Lemieux 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:02.33 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
428Ryan Kittilsen 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:02.34 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
429Zackary Rodriguez 16 North Rockland Aquati 2:02.42 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
430Adam Nichols 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:02.43 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
431Matthew Crounse 16 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:02.53 3/15/24 MR AP New York
432Salvatore Bove 15 Asphalt Green 2:02.55 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
433Derek Guo 15 Southern Tier Aquatic 2:02.59 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
434Aidan Chan 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:02.65 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
435Arthur Zhamaryan 16 Match Point Nyc 2:02.65 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
436Ian Savage 15 Delmar Dolfins 2:02.69 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
437Ryan Bosque 15 Unattached 2:02.80 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
438Anthony King 16 Hes Hurricanes 2:02.83 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
439Caleb Carle 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:02.84 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
440Gianluca Polenzani 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:02.90 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
441John Rice 16 Unattached 2:02.95 2/14/24 NI Section III
442Brock Meddaugh 16 Unattached 2:02.97 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
443Liam Zenker 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:02.99 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
444Andrew Sheppard 15 Unattached 2:03.00 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
445Carlton Cabral 16 Webster BlueFins 2:03.00 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
446Michael Gauthier 15 Unattached 2:03.13 1/20/24 MR OB Rockland
447Jack Potter 16 Unattached 2:03.17 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
448Jie Ren 15 Flushing YMCA 2:03.22 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
449Kenny Lam 15 Unattached 2:03.25 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
450Jonathan Harvey 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:03.28 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
451Joshua Weber 15 Webster BlueFins 2:03.43 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
452Anthony Cucuzza 16 Unattached 2:03.47 1/06/24 AD Schenectady-
453Jackson Cooper 16 Unattached 2:03.52 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
454Zach Winans 15 Unattached 2:03.59 2/14/24 NI Section III
455Adam Yastion 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:03.59 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
456Daniel Lim 16 Flushing YMCA 2:03.64 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
457Devin Sullivan 16 Unattached 2:03.76 12/02/23 NI Hilton Boys
458Hunter Crystal 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:03.77 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
459Xavier Tula 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:03.79 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
460Anthony Bottar 16 Unattached 2:03.79 2/14/24 NI Section III
461Victor Garcia Bory 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:03.79 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
462Aidan Clark 15 Unattached 2:03.90 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
463Shawn Liang 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:03.92 10/13/23 MR COND October
464Pierre Kavouras 15 Team Suffolk 2:03.98 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
465Hunter Crystal 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:03.99 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
466Ian Gomez 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:04.02 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
467Lucas Porta 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:04.10 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
468Luis Coronel 16 Unattached 2:04.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
469Loic Goffioul 15 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:04.17 12/01/23 NE YNS Reid Sac
470Nick Van Inwegen 15 Unattached 2:04.17 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
471Alexander Nguyen 15 USAM 2:04.32 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
472Mac Bach 15 Unattached 2:04.42 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
473Tommy Lowe 16 Mercury Swimming 2:04.43 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
474Patrick Kelly 15 Unattached 2:04.46 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
475Griffin Halter 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:04.47 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
476Matthew WU 16 Long Island Express 2:04.56 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
477Edin Hadzimujic 16 New Hartford Aquatics 2:04.59 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
478Nicholas Lee 16 Unattached 2:04.62 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
479Ej Garmon 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:04.68 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
480Gabe Tallant 16 Chenango Valley Swim 2:04.71 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
481James Kogan 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:04.71 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
482Eddie McCoyd 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:04.75 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
483Rohan Kumar 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:04.85 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
484Alex Papp 15 Asphalt Green 2:05.05 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
485Mitchell Coen 15 STAR SWIMMING 2:05.13 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
486Davi Chagas 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:05.30 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
487Jonathan Wang 15 Condors Swim Club 2:05.41 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
488Ethan Wu 15 Long Island Express 2:05.49 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
489Sebastian Maldonado 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:05.54 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
490Daniel Cassella 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:05.58 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
491Dylan Mrozinski 15 Manhattan Makos 2:05.59 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
492Xhayne Epperson 15 CPP-AD 2:05.63 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
493Luke Struble 16 Unattached 2:05.70 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
494Raymond Eckert 15 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:05.75 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
495Cohen Kelley 16 Gananda Racing Aquati 2:05.82 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
496Jack Dalziel 16 Unattached 2:05.88 2/14/24 NI Section III
497Xander Frassetto 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:05.92 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
498Tommy Purga 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:05.92 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
499Ayush Mojumdar 15 Three Village Swim Cl 2:05.96 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
500Luke Sanchez 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:05.99 10/13/23 MR COND October
501Will McCoy 16 CPP-AD 2:06.14 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
502Gonzalo Alvarez 15 Condors Swim Club 2:06.16 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
503Yamen Ghaly 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:06.26 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
504Connor Gray 15 Condors Swim Club 2:06.40 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
505Jeremy McKenzie 15 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:06.42 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
506Gregory Wilber 16 Unattached 2:06.42 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
507Eric Cen 16 Harbor Seals 2:06.43 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
508Ryan Halls 16 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:06.43 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
509Amirjon Bazarov 15 Match Point Nyc 2:06.52 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
510Hussnain Anwar 15 Apex Swim Club 2:06.53 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
511Bryson Duncan 16 Unattached 2:06.53 2/14/24 NI Section III
512Trey Johnston 15 Long Island Express 2:06.55 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
513Aston Martins 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:06.70 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
514Khalid Elmarasy 15 New Hartford Aquatics 2:06.92 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
515Fionn Fehilly 15 Unattached 2:06.93 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
516John Colacioppo 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:06.94 12/08/23 CNY Invite
517Matteo Somma 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:06.94 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
518Paxton Marsh 15 Unattached 2:06.95 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
519Dmitri Young 16 Unattached 2:06.98 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
520Demetri Gonzalez 15 Empire Swimming 2:06.98 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
521Felix Mao 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:07.06 4/12/24 MR YMID April T
522Daniel Osekavage 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:07.12 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
523Alex Dragic 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:07.15 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
524Calder Johnson 15 Skaneateles Lightning 2:07.20 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
525Anton Bereznitski 15 Match Point Nyc 2:07.24 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
526Ismael Minchala 16 Flushing YMCA 2:07.27 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
527Daniel Sawicki 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:07.28 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
528Dillan Allyn-Nobles 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:07.32 12/08/23 CNY Invite
529Kaden Nagel 16 Unattached 2:07.35 2/02/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
530Ethan Cheng 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:07.35 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
531Grant Hwang 15 Storm Aquatics 2:07.39 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
532Klevis Dauti 16 Trident Aquatic Club 2:07.42 10/13/23 MR COND October
533Ethan Hoffman 16 Rivertown Aquatics 2:07.47 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
534David Forte 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:07.52 1/28/24 MR WEST New Yea
535Dylan Pachkovskiy 16 Trident Aquatic Club 2:07.53 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
536James Kelly 15 Unattached 2:07.61 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
537Isaac Kim 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:07.63 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
538Stefano Magro 16 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:07.69 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
539Grant Yaeger 15 Webster BlueFins 2:07.78 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
540Nolan Hunter 15 Genesee Valley Swim T 2:07.91 12/03/23 GVST Holiday Sp
541Reese Sinkevich 15 Unattached 2:07.91 1/31/24 MR OB Section X
542Drew Uhl 15 Unattached 2:07.93 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
543Yassin Hussein 16 Trident Aquatic Club 2:07.96 10/13/23 MR COND October
544Joe Skoumpris 16 STAR SWIMMING 2:07.97 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
545Joshua Marroquin Lopez 16 Unattached 2:08.03 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
546Preston Heaney 16 Connetquot Swim Club 2:08.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
547Owen Kane 16 Unattached 2:08.24 2/14/24 NI Section III
548James Vilics 15 CPP-AD 2:08.38 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
549Thomas Kelly 16 Flushing YMCA 2:08.44 3/15/24 MR AP New York
550Alexander Maddalena 15 Huntington YMCA 2:08.46 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
551Vladislav Tsoy 15 Match Point Nyc 2:08.60 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
552Connor Ha 15 Life Time Fitness New 2:08.65 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
553Wesley DeOliveira-Alves 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:08.70 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
554Brodie O'Connell 16 ALBS-AD 2:08.74 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
555Matthew Wu 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:08.95 10/13/23 MR COND October
556Daniel Malkov 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:08.97 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
557Jonas Balcetis 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:09.22 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
558Erdem Togay 16 Unattached 2:09.26 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
559Orlando Rodriguez 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:09.42 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
560LOGAN Hall 15 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:09.48 3/15/24 MR AP New York
561Logan Viollis 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:09.50 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
562Aidan Murphy 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:09.51 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
563Jacob Gordon 16 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:09.74 3/15/24 MR AP New York
564Tristan Liang 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:09.75 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
565Payton Greenberg 16 Hauppauge Swimming 2:09.86 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
566Sebastian Burgarelli 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:09.87 12/08/23 CNY Invite
567Richie Rines 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:09.91 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
568Mark Mednikov 16 Trident Aquatic Club 2:10.12 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
569Robert Lebert 15 Bennington Marauders 2:10.19 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
570Richie Reichart 16 Staten Island Aquatic 2:10.23 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
571Austin Penny 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:10.32 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
572Rayyan Malik 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:10.41 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
573Jimmy Duffy 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:10.53 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
574Justin Park 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:10.58 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
575Nicolas Dougherty 16 Unattached 2:10.64 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
576Vivek Malik 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:10.71 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
577Dylan Cable 15 North Rockland Aquati 2:10.71 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
578Nicholas Danielo 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:10.82 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
579Massimo Reali 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:10.92 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
580Miles Davis 16 Newburgh Sharks 2:10.95 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
581Mikey Ciardullo 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:11.01 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
582Cooper Young 16 Canajoharie Crocodile 2:11.11 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
583Bobby Langerfeld 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:11.14 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
584Mark Wishnia 15 Unattached 2:11.22 2/02/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
585Peter Ritiu 15 Condors Swim Club 2:11.34 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
586curtis CHENG 15 Long Island Express 2:11.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
587Jierui Lin 15 Unattached 2:11.46 2/14/24 NI Section III
588Dean O'Dea 16 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:11.52 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
589Matthew Kowalski 15 ALBS-AD 2:11.61 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
590Lucas Ackerman 15 Hauppauge Swimming 2:11.73 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
591David Moretti 16 Staten Island Aquatic 2:11.87 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
592Daniel Zurakovski 15 Freedom Aquatics 2:11.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
593Jack Vavra 16 Chenango Valley Swim 2:12.09 12/08/23 CNY Invite
594Henry Ortiz 16 Long Island Express 2:12.11 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
595Kevin Milo 15 Cato-Meridian Otters 2:12.12 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
596Dean Polizotto 15 Unattached 2:12.12 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
597William King 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:12.20 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
598Axel Henriquez 15 Flushing YMCA 2:12.27 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
599James Tock 15 Bennington Marauders 2:12.35 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
600Joshua Tao 15 Hauppauge Swimming 2:12.61 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
601Ethan Gluzman 15 Unattached 2:12.76 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
602Jackson LaFountain 16 ALBS-AD 2:12.83 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
603Luke Na 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:12.99 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
604Joshua Lee 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:13.05 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
605Logan Tyo 15 Unattached 2:13.17 2/14/24 NI Section III
606Benjamin Dorner 16 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:13.40 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
607Aidan Yang 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:13.42 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
608Jax Pagano 16 Newburgh Sharks 2:13.45 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
609Carlos Chavez 15 Apex Swim Club 2:13.53 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
610Joey Thompson 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:13.66 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
611Talin Patel 15 Manhattan Makos 2:13.66 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
612Jayden Thomas 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:13.75 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
613Eric Teyf 15 Match Point Nyc 2:13.87 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
614Shane Bond 16 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 2:13.88 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
615Teddy Polancic 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:13.93 3/15/24 MR AP New York
616Asadbek Fatulaev 16 Match Point Nyc 2:13.93 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
617Ben Chang 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:14.10 10/13/23 MR COND October
618Max Broeker 15 Unattached 2:14.39 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
619Jaden Man 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:14.44 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
620Carlos Coronel 16 Unattached 2:14.47 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
621Enis Oguz 16 Manhattan Makos 2:14.59 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
622Robbie London 16 USAM 2:14.66 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
623Matthew List 15 Unattached 2:14.79 12/22/23 NI Maj Andrew B
624Kevin McNamara 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:15.06 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
625Kaya Oguz 16 Manhattan Makos 2:15.07 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
626Sage Johnson 15 New York Sharks Aquat 2:15.08 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
627William Burroughs 15 Riverbank RedTails Sw 2:15.16 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
628Liam Van Huben 15 Unattached 2:15.45 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
629Carter Walser 16 Unattached 2:15.78 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
630William Zhang 15 CPP-AD 2:15.90 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
631Zech Carrington 16 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:15.97 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
632Alejandro Castillo 16 Condors Swim Club 2:16.40 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
633Gavin Kirsch 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:16.42 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
634Sean Takahashi 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:17.06 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
635Christian Li 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:17.11 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
636Alex Walters 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:17.12 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
637John Haymson 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:17.34 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
638Olaf Tur 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:17.42 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
639Ivan Li 15 Suffern Sea Lions 2:17.80 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
640Oliver Sterling 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:17.83 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
641Dylan Stampfel 16 Long Island Express 2:17.99 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
642Simon Long 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:18.51 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
643Maddox Murphy 16 Manhattan Makos 2:18.58 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
644Nico Colagiovanni 15 Unattached 2:18.64 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
645Jonathan Zhu 16 Unattached 2:18.69 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
646Adam Mosa 15 Huntington YMCA 2:19.11 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
647Noah Arnone 15 Unattached 2:19.13 1/31/24 NI Niagara Fron
648Jeremy Zheng 15 Unattached 2:19.70 2/03/24 MR OB PSAL B Bo
649Brady Wang 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:19.72 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
650Jimmy Gallivan 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:19.92 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
651Maxwell Poromon 15 Webster BlueFins 2:20.07 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
652Ben Soriano 15 Condors Swim Club 2:20.23 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
653Skyler Patterson 15 CPP-AD 2:20.31 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
654Alex Leardi-Fox 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:20.33 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
655Adam Sabatini 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 2:20.36 12/02/23 North Country I
656Kaden Pook 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:20.41 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
657Caleb Doney 16 CPP-AD 2:20.54 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
658Yuming Zhou 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:20.60 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
659Alex Gandica 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:20.77 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
660Billy Furnia 16 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:20.84 2/03/24 NI CNY YMCA Dis
661Ezra Menard 15 USAM 2:20.85 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
662Kai Patrone 15 Syracuse Chargers 2:20.87 3/28/24 FNL # 5@ Ithaca
663Dhanwanth Parameswar 16 Unattached 2:21.06 1/26/24 NI MCCI
664Maksym Pyliavskiy 16 Match Point Nyc 2:21.94 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
665Deme Schiavone 16 ALBS-AD 2:22.00 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
666Andrew Pereira 16 New Hartford Aquatics 2:22.17 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
667Nik Kochia 15 Unattached 2:22.39 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
668Markus Constancio 16 Newburgh Sharks 2:22.42 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
669Adam Smith 15 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:22.43 12/08/23 CNY Invite
670Gabriel Leonard 16 Flushing YMCA 2:22.57 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
671Milan Lustig 16 Huntington YMCA 2:22.62 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
672Carter Walser 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:22.82 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
673Cory Yuen 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:23.01 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
674Lou Villone 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:23.22 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
675Billy-jazz Pique 15 Twisters Swim Club 2:23.45 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
676Milad Etesami 16 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:23.48 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
677River Abreu 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:24.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
678Jaidyn Del Rosario 16 Kips Bay Makos 2:24.17 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
679Sebastian Iancu 16 Hes Hurricanes 2:24.22 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
680Frank Valverde 16 Unattached 2:24.95 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
681Armando Castillo 15 Condors Swim Club 2:25.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
682Zac Nicita 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:25.26 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
683Lucas Castelo Barnum 16 Tonawanda Titans 2:25.28 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
684Jonathan Quinn 16 Clarence Swim Club 2:25.52 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
685Yusuf Gohar 15 Victor Swim Club 2:25.80 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
686Logan Potter 16 Gananda Racing Aquati 2:26.28 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
687NOAH Tobon 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:26.40 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
688Ellijah Schweska 16 Skaneateles Lightning 2:26.51 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
689Benjamin Priestley 15 ALBS-AD 2:26.86 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
690Gary Huang 16 Swim Tech 2:26.90 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
691Pi Robles 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:27.29 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
692Logan Murray 15 Lake Champlain Waves 2:27.45 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
693Adam Menwer 15 Long Island Express 2:27.65 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
694Jedadiah Gonzalez 15 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 2:28.36 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
695Grady Molnar 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:28.70 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
696Evan Keesler-Whitehouse 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:29.05 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
697Josiah Jones 15 Hes Hurricanes 2:29.20 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
698Evan Rabin 16 Aquaracers Swim Club 2:29.36 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
699Matthew DeBlasi 16 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:29.41 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
700Colin Hernandez 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:30.59 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
701Barnabas Kui 15 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:30.71 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
702Ryan Ramchand 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:31.27 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
703Shane Roberts 16 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:31.40 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
704Emmitt Wong 16 Flushing YMCA 2:31.45 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
705Reginald Jean-Louis 16 Condors Swim Club 2:31.88 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
706Conner Sumersford 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:32.42 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
707Timothy Suen 15 Unattached 2:32.56 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
708Jonathan Lin 15 Swim Tech 2:32.69 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
709Braden Spears 15 Turbine Swim Club 2:32.82 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
710Liam York 16 Unattached 2:33.09 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
711Marcus Simo 16 West Islip Swim Club 2:33.19 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
712Kevin Ferraj 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:33.32 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
713Matthew Manvelov 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:33.35 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
714Adam Kui 15 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:34.07 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
715Patrick Freedman 16 Franklinville Swim Cl 2:34.50 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
716Jamar Smith 16 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:36.22 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
717Emanuel Castro Rodriguez 16 Connetquot Swim Club 2:36.97 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
718Aidan Tierney 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:37.21 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
719John Mastropietro 15 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:38.00 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
720Henry Zhou 15 Long Island Express 2:38.46 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
721Aaron Valentin 15 Long Island Express 2:39.27 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
722Alexandre Gordon 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:40.02 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
723Jakob Dobles 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:40.16 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
724Jason Wu 16 Unattached 2:41.10 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
725Jameson Bixby 16 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 2:41.57 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
726Dari Zell 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:44.52 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
727Kyler Eriksen 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:45.65 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
728Maximo Riquelme 15 Genesee Valley Swim T 2:47.43 11/12/23 GVST Fall Splas
729Kenny Lin 16 Swim Tech 2:47.55 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
730Victor Ocasio-Ortiz 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:48.12 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
731Ethan McPhillips 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:49.15 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
732Jihoo Kim 16 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 2:51.90 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
733Boris Wechsler 15 CPP-AD 2:52.13 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
734Alexander Snell 15 Genesee Valley Swim T 2:52.28 12/03/23 GVST Holiday Sp
735Aaron Campbell 16 Unattached 2:53.74 1/26/24 NI MCCI
736Rishi Nukala 16 Aquaracers Swim Club 2:54.79 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
737Aaron Marmolejos 16 Kips Bay Makos 3:03.14 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
738Aidan Murray 15 Lake Champlain Waves 3:04.31 1/21/24 Winter Blast
739Ilver Pacheco 15 Nu-Finmen Swimming 3:12.23 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
740Gautam Donepudi 16 Delmar Dolfins 3:20.57 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
741Aldahir Morales 16 Trident Swim Club 3:22.49 3/03/24 MR FREE Spring
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application