New York Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
400 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Sean Green 16 Long Island Aquatic C 3:47.06 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
2Noah Cakir 16 Team Suffolk 3:47.12 12/06/23 Speedo Winter J
3Strahinja Maslo 16 Long Island Aquatic C 3:50.64 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
4Oliver Shao 16 Asphalt Green 3:56.45 3/21/24 EZ North Region
5Ethan Silver 16 Long Island Aquatic C 3:56.90 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
6Trevor Green 15 Three Village Swim Cl 3:58.59 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
7Quinn Nelson 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:58.90 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
8Patrick O'Hagan 16 Long Island Aquatic C 4:00.61 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
9Zack Arnold 16 Badger Swim Club 4:01.06 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
10Ethan Zhou 16 Condors Swim Club 4:01.16 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
11Liam Clark 16 STAR SWIMMING 4:01.82 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
12Ethan Nus 16 Team Suffolk 4:03.64 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
13David Kushnirsky 16 Long Island Aquatic C 4:03.98 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
14Seth Graber 16 Empire Swimming 4:04.08 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
15Dylan Winthal 15 Badger Swim Club 4:04.79 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
16Conner Dean 16 STAR SWIMMING 4:05.01 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
17Will Siegel 16 Long Island Aquatic C 4:05.68 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
18Aiden Moy 16 Badger Swim Club 4:05.69 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
19Lorenzo Aquilino 16 Team Suffolk 4:05.91 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
20David Gutin 16 Asphalt Green 4:06.06 3/21/24 EZ North Region
21Owen Miao 16 Long Island Aquatic C 4:07.17 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
22James Darcy 15 Long Island Aquatic C 4:07.24 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
23Isaih Francis 16 Condors Swim Club 4:07.68 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
24Vincent Gookin 15 Asphalt Green 4:08.15 3/21/24 EZ North Region
25Kian Olsson 15 Northern Dutchess Aqu 4:08.29 2/02/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
26Brayden Savas 16 Three Village Swim Cl 4:08.39 3/21/24 EZ North Region
27Andrew Koek 15 Long Island Aquatic C 4:10.61 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
28Ben Battaglia 15 Victor Swim Club 4:10.71 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
29Callum Farrell 15 Condors Swim Club 4:10.75 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
30Rohan Mehra 16 Asphalt Green 4:11.37 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
31Avi Stahl 15 Empire Swimming 4:11.69 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
32Julien Shao 16 Asphalt Green 4:12.72 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
33Elonu Rodrigues 15 Asphalt Green 4:13.23 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
34Arda Suer 16 Badger Swim Club 4:13.62 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
35Brady Garcia 16 STAR SWIMMING 4:13.73 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
36Eren Aydin 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:14.06 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
37Dan Bellach 15 Badger Swim Club 4:16.01 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
38Evan Creter 16 Team Suffolk 4:16.10 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
39Dillon Singer 16 Trident Aquatic Club 4:16.54 3/21/24 EZ North Region
40Atticus Young 16 STAR SWIMMING 4:16.78 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
41Ryan Choi 15 Asphalt Green 4:16.83 11/04/23 MA DST First St
42Owen Daniels 16 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 4:17.03 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
43Ethan Placencia-Nazareno 16 Three Village Swim Cl 4:17.11 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
44Andriy Badovych 15 Freedom Aquatics 4:17.14 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
45Yesum Lee 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:17.50 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
46Colin Veit 16 Three Village Swim Cl 4:17.97 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
47Sam Koenigsberg 15 Empire Swimming 4:18.16 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
48Carter Steele 16 ALBS-AD 4:18.22 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
49Andrew Simons 16 Long Island Aquatic C 4:18.39 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
50Anthony Sanchez 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 4:18.50 3/21/24 EZ North Region
51Edward Chan 16 Asphalt Green 4:18.78 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
52Julian Piedrahita 16 Long Island Express 4:18.89 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
53Sergei Boudreau 16 Three Village Swim Cl 4:18.94 3/21/24 EZ North Region
54Yitong Jian 15 Victor Swim Club 4:19.17 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
55Ethan Chen 15 Victor Swim Club 4:19.45 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
56Georgie Newsome 16 Victor Swim Club 4:19.58 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
57William Levine 16 Asphalt Green 4:19.64 3/21/24 EZ North Region
58Johnny Macko 15 Long Island Aquatic C 4:19.73 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
59Noah Barrett 16 Westchester Aquatic C 4:20.71 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
60Matt Zhao 16 Long Island Express 4:21.06 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
61Derrick Kuo 16 Badger Swim Club 4:21.28 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
62Georgios Kavouras 15 Team Suffolk 4:21.41 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
63Hayden Schwartz 15 Asphalt Green 4:21.81 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
64Peter Andrejczuk 16 Long Island Express 4:21.85 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
65Thomas Mackey 15 Asphalt Green 4:21.87 3/21/24 EZ North Region
66Justin Lerner 16 Freedom Aquatics 4:21.90 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
67Xander Sohng 15 Storm Aquatics 4:22.01 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
68Nael Clement 16 Webster BlueFins 4:22.15 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
69Christian Jerome 15 USAM 4:22.48 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
70Milo Devine 15 Asphalt Green 4:22.67 3/21/24 EZ North Region
71Luka Di Fabio 16 Adirondack Bluefins 4:22.82 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
72Lucas Park 15 Empire Swimming 4:22.87 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
73Luke Franzese 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 4:23.11 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
74Gavin Buckley 15 Long Island Aquatic C 4:23.21 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
75Kieran Lee 15 Westchester Aquatic C 4:23.43 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
76Elias Malionek 16 Storm Aquatics 4:23.64 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
77Henry Ma 16 Long Island Express 4:24.38 3/21/24 EZ North Region
78Matthew Franklin 16 Long Island Aquatic C 4:24.51 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
79Duncan Skogerson 15 Condors Swim Club 4:24.66 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
80Jacob Field 16 Three Village Swim Cl 4:24.69 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
81Austin Li 16 Long Island Express 4:24.82 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
82AJ Mugno 15 Empire Swimming 4:24.83 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
83Joey Swenton 16 Cato-Meridian Otters 4:25.10 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
84Cormac Lapolla 15 Condors Swim Club 4:25.31 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
85Roy Dafinoiu 16 Condors Swim Club 4:25.36 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
86Lucas Berdysiak 15 STAR SWIMMING 4:25.55 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
87Ben Hinds 16 Webster BlueFins 4:25.57 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
88Koen Anderson 15 Syracuse Chargers 4:25.80 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
89Zachary Trenczer 15 Condors Swim Club 4:25.81 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
90Erez Erkal 15 Badger Swim Club 4:25.87 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
91Ethan Isak 15 Empire Swimming 4:25.96 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
92Sam Button 16 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 4:26.27 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
93Jonathan McCall 15 Storm Aquatics 4:26.30 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
94ETHAN Calhoun 16 Long Island Express 4:26.38 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
95Joshua Insdorf 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 4:26.45 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
96Will Mulder 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:26.78 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
97Jacob Cerrato 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 4:26.81 12/08/23 CNY Invite
98Nick Castano 16 Long Island Express 4:26.87 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
99Matt Chang 15 Qns Aquatic Club 4:26.89 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
100Aidan Dwyer 15 Condors Swim Club 4:27.01 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
101Henry Sungrab 16 Twisters Swim Club 4:27.14 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
102Colm Driscoll 16 Condors Swim Club 4:27.33 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
103Santiago Souberbielle 16 Long Island Express 4:27.80 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
104Justin Chiang 16 Asphalt Green 4:28.34 11/04/23 MA DST First St
105James Gonzalez 16 Apex Swim Club 4:28.51 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
106Beau Chan 16 Asphalt Green 4:28.56 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
107Matthew Simons 15 Long Island Aquatic C 4:29.00 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
108Brayden Pettitt 15 Cpp River Hawks 4:29.01 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
109Max Maslov 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:29.43 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
110Jared Liu 15 Condors Swim Club 4:29.58 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
111Ben Courtney 15 Suffern Sea Lions 4:29.71 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
112Chris Lewis 16 Mercury Swimming 4:29.73 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
113David Grushovenko 15 Match Point Nyc 4:29.77 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
114Jake Thompson 16 Victor Swim Club 4:30.24 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
115Salvatore Bove 15 Asphalt Green 4:30.27 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
116Max Anderson 15 Clarence Swim Club 4:30.42 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
117Luke Splendido 16 ALBS-AD 4:30.43 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
118Michael Geh 15 Badger Swim Club 4:30.44 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
119Thomas Brown 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:30.80 11/11/23 MR BGNW Novembe
120Tommy Yuan 15 Long Island Express 4:30.85 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
121Ewan Izzard 15 Delmar Dolfins 4:30.95 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
122Daniel Mente 15 Asphalt Green 4:31.46 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
123Kostya Kvasha 15 Match Point Nyc 4:31.50 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
124Nuru Sherpa 16 Twisters Swim Club 4:31.71 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
125Andrew Vaynblat 15 Match Point Nyc 4:31.99 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
126Justin Sulik 16 ALBS-AD 4:32.26 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
127Josh Johnson 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 4:32.52 2/02/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
128Lesha Kabunov 15 Cato-Meridian Otters 4:32.58 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
129Johnny Casalinuovo 16 Three Village Swim Cl 4:32.71 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
130Matthew Temni 15 Freedom Aquatics 4:32.78 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
131Ronan White 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:32.89 11/11/23 MR BGNW Novembe
132Matthew Collado 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:33.19 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
133Ryan Sommerstad 16 Three Village Swim Cl 4:33.19 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
134Connor Holland 15 New York Sharks Aquat 4:33.32 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
135Henry Chang 16 Team Suffolk 4:33.33 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
136Lucas Keahon 16 Condors Swim Club 4:33.56 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
137Sun-jin Shah 16 Cato-Meridian Otters 4:33.65 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
138John Gregory 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 4:33.76 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
139Ian Ntrivalas 16 Empire Swimming 4:33.83 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
140Jesse Agor 16 Storm Aquatics 4:33.92 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
141Fenlay Sainvil 15 Long Island Express 4:34.33 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
142Adam Jacuch 16 Team Suffolk 4:34.65 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
143Max Schwalm 15 Qns Aquatic Club 4:34.75 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
144Austin Carducci 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 4:34.77 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
145Morgon Washington-Patterson 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 4:34.87 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
146Freddy Pellumbi 15 Condors Swim Club 4:34.96 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
147Kai Brand 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:35.32 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
148Tyler Gallub 15 Hauppauge Swimming 4:35.56 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
149Keanne Hernandez 16 Team Suffolk 4:35.57 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
150Alex Zhang 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 4:36.19 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
151Max Leroy 16 Team Suffolk 4:36.27 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
152Devin Rothman 15 New York Sharks Aquat 4:36.45 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
153Mitchell Coen 15 STAR SWIMMING 4:36.71 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
154Dylan Tuchman 16 Empire Swimming 4:36.72 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
155Patrick Fanshawe 16 Condors Swim Club 4:37.36 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
156Lucas Avni 15 Team Suffolk 4:37.45 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
157Jay Kim 15 Condors Swim Club 4:37.58 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
158Spencer Grayson 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:37.61 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
159Dominic Falbo 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 4:37.69 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
160Kaden Zhang 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:37.81 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
161Rhyse Ruffy 16 New York Sharks Aquat 4:38.05 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
162Kyle Sundberg 16 Team Suffolk 4:38.27 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
163Peilin Yang 15 Flushing YMCA 4:38.31 10/01/23 MR FLY Distance
164Tyler Wong 15 Team Suffolk 4:38.36 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
165Alexander Saharov 15 Freedom Aquatics 4:38.78 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
166Jack Cavallerano 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 4:39.30 3/27/24 IMX Jets
167Aiden Sanders 15 Freedom Aquatics 4:39.64 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
168Thomas Hellenthal 15 Clinton Cudas 4:39.74 1/20/24 Mile Madness
169Ibrahim Mohammad 16 Long Island Aquatic C 4:39.75 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
170Jack Powers 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 4:39.96 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
171Matthew Wu 15 Trident Aquatic Club 4:40.13 10/13/23 MR COND October
172Iain Fulnecky 16 Asphalt Green 4:40.17 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
173Liam Harty 15 Long Island Express 4:40.49 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
174Nicholas Voit 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 4:40.87 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
175Matthew Spence 16 STAR SWIMMING 4:41.08 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
176Jared Gallegos 16 Team Suffolk 4:41.17 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
177Aiden Carr 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 4:41.29 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
178Daniel Kim 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:41.33 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
179Adam Wakelee 16 Victor Swim Club 4:41.40 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
180Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich 15 Three Village Swim Cl 4:41.47 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
181Aiden Agostini 16 Marlins Swimming, Inc 4:41.48 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
182Andrew Krivenko 16 Staten Island Aquatic 4:41.77 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
183Benjamin Street 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 4:42.64 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
184Jide Nwosu 15 Long Island Express 4:42.71 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
185Klevis Dauti 16 Trident Aquatic Club 4:42.95 10/13/23 MR COND October
186Steven Kong 15 Pack Swim Team of Pit 4:43.49 10/27/23 NI PACK Friday
187Dylan Esposito 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:43.94 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
188Pierre Kavouras 15 Team Suffolk 4:44.04 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
189Alex Khodosh 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:44.88 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
190Christopher Jacuch 16 Team Suffolk 4:45.04 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
191Tommy Zeliph 16 ALBS-AD 4:45.16 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
192Parker Nagy 15 East Aurora Swim Team 4:45.34 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
193Danny Quinlan 15 Long Island Aquatic C 4:45.40 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
194Matt Rogliano 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 4:45.56 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
195Kevin Hertel 16 Long Island Express 4:45.58 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
196Riley Martinez 15 Long Island Express 4:45.95 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
197Bora Karaosmanoglu 15 Three Village Swim Cl 4:46.25 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
198Austin Perillo 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 4:46.29 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
199John Mummery 16 Newburgh Sharks 4:46.33 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
200Shawn Farberov 15 Match Point Nyc 4:46.45 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
201Eric Cen 16 Harbor Seals 4:46.70 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
202Aaron He 15 Westchester Aquatic C 4:46.89 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
203James Hyman 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:47.26 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
204Rohan Srinivasan 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:47.54 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
205Zackery Ebrahimpour 15 Condors Swim Club 4:47.72 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
206Brady Meyer 16 Clarence Swim Club 4:47.74 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
207Sebastian Divina 15 Storm Aquatics 4:47.76 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
208Oscar Luczaj 16 Twisters Swim Club 4:47.95 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
209Miles Moore 15 STAR SWIMMING 4:48.29 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
210Aiden Kim 16 Team Suffolk 4:48.29 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
211Aidan Grant 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 4:48.47 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK Dis
212Everest Kuang 16 Adirondack Bluefins 4:48.95 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
213Shawn De Pedro 15 Southern Tier Aquatic 4:50.06 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
214Joshua Yu 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:50.23 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
215Jack Greenleaf 16 CPP-AD 4:50.34 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
216Deniz Gurcan 16 Freedom Aquatics 4:50.72 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
217Gabe CORTES 15 Sachem Swim Club 4:51.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
218Linus Lin 15 Qns Aquatic Club 4:51.35 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
219Andrew Orcutt 16 USAM 4:51.80 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
220Keaton Lemieux 15 STAR SWIMMING 4:51.81 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
221Sam Staudinger 15 ALBS-AD 4:51.82 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
222Gregory Bazylko 16 Match Point Nyc 4:51.85 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
223Connor McGeary 15 Qns Aquatic Club 4:52.33 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
224James Mozian 16 Sachem Swim Club 4:52.73 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
225Peyton Tuttle 16 Newburgh Sharks 4:52.95 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
226James Hayden 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 4:53.32 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
227Victor Garcia Bory 15 92nd Street Flying Do 4:54.05 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
228Evan Kaplan 15 Westchester Aquatic C 4:55.47 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
229Emmett Merrick 15 East Aurora Swim Team 4:55.72 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
230Luke Sanchez 16 New York Sharks Aquat 4:56.28 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
231Joe Skoumpris 16 STAR SWIMMING 4:57.37 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
232Matt Fallis 16 Team Suffolk 4:58.51 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
233Camden Baxter 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 5:00.29 3/27/24 IMX Jets
234Max Faybyshenko 15 Freedom Aquatics 5:00.52 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
235Alex Nicita 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 5:01.08 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
236Nathaniel Hwang 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 5:01.29 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
237Kai Henrichs 15 Long Island Express 5:01.31 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
238Andrew Bilotta 15 Union Aquatic Club 5:01.67 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
239Liam Farrell 16 East Aurora Swim Team 5:01.85 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
240Jackson Cooper 16 Newburgh Sharks 5:02.13 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
241Aaron Zhang 16 Badger Swim Club 5:02.22 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
242Max Pollio 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 5:02.37 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
243Mark Colacioppo 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 5:03.01 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
244Michael Gauthier 15 Condors Swim Club 5:03.41 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
245Ian Gomez 15 Freedom Aquatics 5:03.90 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
246Or Volpert 16 Match Point Nyc 5:04.50 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
247Wes Warren 16 Webster BlueFins 5:05.41 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
248Kyle Park 16 Long Island Express 5:06.67 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
249Neel Stancampiano 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 5:07.87 10/27/23 NI PACK Friday
250Noah Vernon 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 5:08.08 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
251Nate Reimann 15 STAR SWIMMING 5:08.32 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
252Calder Johnson 15 Skaneateles Lightning 5:08.37 12/08/23 CNY Invite
253Ej Garmon 15 Sachem Swim Club 5:09.04 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
254Aston Martins 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:09.60 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
255Logan Viollis 16 Sachem Swim Club 5:10.60 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
256Dillan Allyn-Nobles 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 5:10.64 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
257Stefano Magro 16 Mexico Tiger Sharks 5:10.84 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
258Conner Klock 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 5:11.91 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
259Kaleb Podoliak 16 Chemung Sailfish Swim 5:11.95 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
260John Colacioppo 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 5:13.87 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
261Xavier Tula 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 5:14.25 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
262Amirjon Bazarov 15 Match Point Nyc 5:15.06 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
263Kenny Lam 15 Qns Aquatic Club 5:16.07 10/28/23 MR QNS October
264Luke Krieger 15 East Aurora Swim Team 5:17.20 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
265Alex Dragic 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:17.33 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
266London Kinley 15 Clark Sports Center S 5:17.58 1/20/24 Mile Madness
267Joshua Lee 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:17.80 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
268Grant Hwang 15 Storm Aquatics 5:18.18 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
269Gregory Racz 16 Rivertown Aquatics 5:19.17 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
270Raymond Eckert 15 Northern Dutchess Aqu 5:19.91 11/26/23 NDAC Butterball
271Will Rudnicki 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 5:20.01 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
272James Vilics 15 CPP-AD 5:20.14 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
273Andrew Woo 16 Match Point Nyc 5:20.29 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
274Elliott Marshall 16 East Aurora Swim Team 5:20.81 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
275Richie Rines 16 New York Sharks Aquat 5:21.45 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
276Alexander Nguyen 15 USAM 5:21.67 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
277Payton Greenberg 16 Hauppauge Swimming 5:22.39 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
278Rohan Kumar 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 5:24.68 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK Dis
279Axel Henriquez 15 Flushing YMCA 5:25.61 10/01/23 MR FLY Distance
280John Rice 16 Mexico Tiger Sharks 5:26.29 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
281Joshua Stevens 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 5:26.85 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
282Nathan Mitchell 16 East Aurora Swim Team 5:27.87 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
283Peter Ritiu 15 Condors Swim Club 5:27.88 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
284Gavin Kirsch 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 5:28.65 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
285Daniel Sawicki 16 Sachem Swim Club 5:29.84 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
286Brock Meddaugh 16 Northern Dutchess Aqu 5:30.41 11/26/23 NDAC Butterball
287Griffin Halter 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 5:32.24 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
288Kaden Nagel 16 New York Sharks Aquat 5:32.60 12/08/23 CNY Invite
289Daniel Osekavage 15 Viking Aquatic Club 5:36.25 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
290Logan Tyo 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 5:38.19 3/27/24 IMX Jets
291Richy Karnisky 15 Hilton Area Swim Team 5:40.42 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
292Joshua Tao 15 Hauppauge Swimming 5:40.56 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
293Emmitt Wong 16 Flushing YMCA 5:40.80 10/01/23 MR FLY Distance
294Gregory Wilber 16 East Aurora Swim Team 5:45.06 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
295Matthew List 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 5:45.10 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
296Grady Molnar 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:45.46 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
297Kevin McNamara 16 Sachem Swim Club 5:47.87 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
298Giovanni Asaad 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 5:48.78 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
299George Rojek 15 Storm Aquatics 5:49.60 12/01/23 CT RYWC Decembe
300Lincoln Hatch 16 Mexico Tiger Sharks 5:56.10 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
301Nico Colagiovanni 15 Unattached 6:03.34 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
302Conner Sumersford 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 6:10.52 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
303Carter Walser 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 6:12.41 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
304Ezra Menard 15 USAM 6:13.65 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
305Matthew Kowalski 15 ALBS-AD 6:13.75 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
306Zac Nicita 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 6:14.33 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
307Colin Hernandez 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 6:14.74 3/27/24 IMX Jets
308Lars Vezauskas 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 6:17.70 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application