New York Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
100 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Gretchen Braun 16 Northern Tribs Swimmi 54.18 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
2Ines Arnall 15 Westchester Aquatic C 54.45 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
3Isabella Budnik 16 Condors Swim Club 55.14 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
4Calista Chen 16 Unattached 55.51 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
5Farrah Klein 15 Unattached 55.74 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
6Luci Gutierrez 16 Westchester Aquatic C 56.25 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
7Stella Zhang 16 Unattached 56.27 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
8Heidi Wu 16 Unattached 56.46 2/21/24 MR OB NYSAISAA
9Alexis Kung 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 56.66 3/21/24 EZ North Region
10Alba Arnall 15 Westchester Aquatic C 56.92 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
11Lani Bao 16 Condors Swim Club 56.98 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
12Mira Kittle 15 Waverly Area Aquatics 57.16 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
13Zoey Prezyna 16 Victor Swim Club 57.63 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
14Grace Young 16 Unattached 57.97 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
15Maddie Lent 15 Asphalt Green 58.24 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
16Zoe Chung 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 58.25 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
17Lauren Golden 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 58.48 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
18Sasha Babenko 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 58.76 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
19Lauren Fishbein 15 Asphalt Green 58.91 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
20Kaitlyn Redfern 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 59.18 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
21Nikko Tjahaya 15 Qns Aquatic Club 59.20 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
22Saskia Aikman 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 59.23 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
23Addie Kenney 16 Unattached 59.25 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
24Nikol Goncharenko 15 Asphalt Green 59.25 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
25Jessie Crye 16 Unattached 59.30 2/15/24 NI Section V Se
26Catherine MacLennan 16 Asphalt Green 59.39 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
27Victoria Mordaunt 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 59.42 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
28Sydney Jokic 15 STAR SWIMMING 59.47 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
29Daisy Pitches 16 East Hampton Recenter 59.49 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
30Fiona Barr 16 Empire Swimming 59.50 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
31Molly McGourty 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 59.51 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
32Lily Calandra 15 Unattached 59.52 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
33Tori Ehrhardt 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 59.57 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
34Lauren Woody 16 Unattached 59.60 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
35Veronika Puzanovova 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 59.72 3/21/24 EZ North Region
36Morgan Harkins 15 Long Island Express 59.80 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
37Maya Huntress 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 59.81 3/21/24 EZ North Region
38Emma Sellnow 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 59.82 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
39Maya Peitler 15 Long Island Aquatic C 59.82 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
40Erin Zagrobelny 16 Unattached 59.87 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
41Meghan Brady 15 Three Village Swim Cl 59.93 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
42Regan Fried 16 Long Island Aquatic C 59.97 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
43Maya Huntress 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 59.98 2/09/24 Michigan Open
44Abby Bartolacci 16 Rivertown Aquatics 1:00.08 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
45Savanah Strabuk 16 Long Island Express 1:00.15 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
46Emily Herr 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:00.16 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
47Erin Cahalane 16 Team Suffolk 1:00.17 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
48Katie O'Donnell 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:00.19 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
49Bea Chukwulozie 16 Asphalt Green 1:00.37 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
50Raegan O'Brien 16 Unattached 1:00.40 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
51Imogen Miller 16 Asphalt Green 1:00.49 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
52Kayla Dwyer 15 Condors Swim Club 1:00.55 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
53Helen Hao 16 Delmar Dolfins 1:00.56 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
54Naila Broening-Chai 15 Asphalt Green 1:00.58 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
55Loretta Santora 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:00.61 3/21/24 EZ North Region
56Olivia Cheresnowsky 15 Waverly Area Aquatics 1:00.70 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
57Brianna Foote 16 Unattached 1:00.79 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
58Naomi Blau 16 Asphalt Green 1:00.80 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
59Alice Clapp 16 Unattached 1:00.88 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
60Clara Samko 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:00.88 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
61Kayla Kulier 15 Unattached 1:00.95 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
62Kerrington Clouser 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:01.01 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
63Juliet Percenti 15 CPP-AD 1:01.09 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
64Haley Loehfelm 15 Unattached 1:01.12 11/02/23 NI Section VI G
65Natalia Sierra-Wardlow 15 Rochester Rapids Swim 1:01.15 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
66Zee Panamserkhang 16 Twisters Swim Club 1:01.15 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
67Gwen Serafin 16 Long Island Express 1:01.33 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
68Lila Crowley 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:01.34 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
69Lexi Stuntz 16 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:01.38 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
70Cassandra Barber 16 Unattached 1:01.39 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
71Martyna Kaps 16 Match Point Nyc 1:01.54 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
72Joy Kang 16 Unattached 1:01.56 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
73Ali Nunez 16 Long Island Express 1:01.57 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
74Jacklyn Zenner 16 Unattached 1:01.59 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
75Clara Cattanach 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:01.59 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
76Liv Doruk-olsen 15 Westchester Aquatic C 1:01.65 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
77Anna Hu 15 Team Suffolk 1:01.72 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
78Maggie Jelic 16 Empire Swimming 1:01.79 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
79Kell Keaney 16 Delmar Dolfins 1:01.80 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
80Amelia Griffin 16 Unattached 1:01.83 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
81Madelyn Yan 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:01.84 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
82Isabella Law 15 Team Suffolk 1:01.85 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
83Cheri Huang 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:01.85 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
84Lauren Maierle 16 Westchester Aquatic C 1:01.88 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
85Karina Lapierre 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:01.90 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
86Angelina Lin 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:01.92 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
87Grace Esposito 15 Trident Aquatic Club 1:01.94 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
88Kaitlyn Tse 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:01.95 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
89Madison Ebanks 16 Westchester Aquatic C 1:01.99 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
90Shi Jenkins 16 Manhattan Makos 1:02.03 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
91Penny Kessler 15 Manhattan Makos 1:02.03 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
92Molly Doran 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:02.03 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
93Izzy King 15 East Aurora Swim Team 1:02.06 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
94Kylie Kwoka 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:02.11 2/09/24 Michigan Open
95Caterina Fogli 16 Empire Swimming 1:02.12 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
96Maya Oakes 16 New York Sharks Aquat 1:02.17 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
97Xanthe Blackburne 16 Asphalt Green 1:02.17 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
98Penny Choroser 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:02.18 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
99Cadence Pisa 15 Unattached 1:02.38 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
100Alex Fox 15 Condors Swim Club 1:02.41 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
101Peyton Brackenridge 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:02.47 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
102Lisia Edwards 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:02.48 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
103Ellie Martin 16 Unattached 1:02.60 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
104Ali Mosher 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:02.62 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
105Athena Kong 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:02.62 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
106Ali Wright 15 Asphalt Green 1:02.64 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
107Emilia Carey 15 Webster BlueFins 1:02.65 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
108Kaitlyn DeSiena 16 Unattached 1:02.70 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
109Cathy Chang 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:02.74 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
110Allison Bieniek 16 Unattached 1:02.79 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
111Amelia Mackinnon 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:02.83 3/21/24 EZ North Region
112Alyssa Galley 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:02.85 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
113Alegra Teixidor-Salerno 15 Asphalt Green 1:02.85 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
114Sophia Rende 15 Unattached 1:02.85 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
115Morgane Wethey 16 Mercury Swimming 1:02.94 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
116Bridget Reilly 15 STAR SWIMMING 1:02.96 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
117Andraya Giagios 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:03.01 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
118Avery Watson 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:03.03 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
119Zoey Aydin 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:03.04 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
120Ellen Wright 16 Unattached 1:03.04 11/09/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
121Emma Chubb 16 Asphalt Green 1:03.12 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
122Lily Orlando 15 Unattached 1:03.13 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
123Alex Cole 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:03.26 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
124Estelle Vernhes 16 Asphalt Green 1:03.26 11/04/23 MA DST First St
125Becca Hurst 16 Delmar Dolfins 1:03.30 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
126Aoife Garvey 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:03.32 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
127Bella Dimaculangan 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:03.34 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
128Sadie Degeorge 16 New York Sharks Aquat 1:03.35 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
129Grace Long 16 ALBS-AD 1:03.35 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
130Josephine Laurie 15 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:03.41 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
131Kendra Fish 16 Unattached 1:03.49 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
132Theodora D'Amelio 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:03.49 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
133Ayana Ite 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:03.52 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
134Ella Knox 15 Asphalt Green 1:03.52 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
135Lea Teschl 15 Syracuse Chargers 1:03.54 12/08/23 CNY Invite
136Doriana Tirch 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:03.57 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
137Isabella Ryan 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:03.63 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
138Lindsay Agro 16 Unattached 1:03.64 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
139Marina Muldner 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:03.65 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
140Audrey Ho 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:03.69 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
141Brianna Rejewski 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:03.73 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
142Maya Bieganowski 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:03.79 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
143Maria Petkovits 15 Huntington YMCA 1:03.80 3/15/24 MR AP New York
144Kathryn Zhenilenko 16 Hes Hurricanes 1:03.82 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
145Lila Monti 15 Unattached 1:03.85 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
146Laura Moran 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:03.87 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
147Isabella Castano 16 Asphalt Green 1:03.87 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
148Stella Svrcek 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:03.89 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
149Pelagia Chazov 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:03.90 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
150Alyssa Casalinuovo 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:03.92 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
151Cassidy Payrot 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:03.93 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
152Samantha Schnappauf 16 Long Island Express 1:03.96 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
153Isabella Chang 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:03.96 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
154Hailey Wilcox 16 Hauppauge Swimming 1:03.98 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
155Katie Suchowiecki 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:04.00 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
156Zoey Wiese 15 Empire Swimming 1:04.00 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
157Katy Niziol 16 Asphalt Green 1:04.00 11/04/23 MA DST First St
158Madelyn Boyon 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:04.05 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
159Blake Rabinowitz 15 Unattached 1:04.06 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
160Kaleigh Lawrence 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:04.07 3/21/24 EZ North Region
161Lizzy McMahon 16 Adirondack Bluefins 1:04.08 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
162Meredith Roberts 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:04.12 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
163Laura Strassenburg 15 Asphalt Green 1:04.12 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
164Emma Phillips 16 Unattached 1:04.14 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
165Anna Dovgan 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:04.14 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
166Kaylee Chan 15 Long Island Express 1:04.15 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
167Lauren Wachs 16 Empire Swimming 1:04.27 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
168Jacquelyn LIU 15 Long Island Express 1:04.28 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
169Megan McGourty 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:04.28 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
170Mary Schroeder 16 Hauppauge Swimming 1:04.29 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
171Ava Loftus 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:04.29 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
172Arianna Kuznia 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:04.31 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
173Caitlin Lopez 16 Huntington YMCA 1:04.32 3/15/24 MR AP New York
174Shea-ann Sinclair 16 Long Island Express 1:04.32 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
175Jacqui Wong 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:04.33 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
176Morgan Kelsch 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:04.34 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
177Erika Guche 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:04.35 3/21/24 EZ North Region
178Paige Kropp 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:04.35 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
179Juju Bewlay 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:04.48 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
180Emma Wilson 16 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:04.53 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
181Maya Pizzarello 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:04.53 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
182Michelle Pickering 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:04.54 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
183Mahika Guha 16 Unattached 1:04.59 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
184Campbell Murphy 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:04.59 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
185Meghan Martin 16 Webster BlueFins 1:04.71 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
186Hannah Harpootlian 15 CPP-AD 1:04.72 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
187Tamsin Coulthard 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:04.73 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
188Sharon Lin 16 Unattached 1:04.73 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
189Maya Samuels 16 Long Island Express 1:04.78 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
190Alanah Giannini 15 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 1:04.84 12/08/23 CNY Invite
191Symantha White 15 Empire Swimming 1:04.84 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
192Sam Call 15 Clarence Swim Club 1:04.87 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
193Davia Richardson 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:04.88 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
194Ally Stegner 15 STAR SWIMMING 1:04.90 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
195Angelina Cuthbertson 15 Team Suffolk 1:04.91 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
196Ava Riehler 16 Unattached 1:04.98 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
197Caitlin Kulins 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:04.98 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
198Jordyn Yates 16 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:05.03 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
199Caroline Miller 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:05.07 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
200Katerina Mazur 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:05.08 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
201Madison Young 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:05.15 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
202Nicole Palei 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:05.16 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
203Mia Carro 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:05.17 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
204Marissa Ryan 16 Canandaigua YMCA Aqua 1:05.20 3/15/24 MR AP New York
205Anna Fuller 15 Syracuse Chargers 1:05.25 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
206Heather Malkiewicz 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:05.30 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
207Izzy Vega 16 Badger Swim Club 1:05.30 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
208Kaylee Maas 15 Victor Swim Club 1:05.31 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
209Maddie DelGuercio 15 Unattached 1:05.32 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
210Reyna Racaza 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:05.34 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
211Edele Maymin 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:05.35 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
212Natalie Gilbert 15 Victor Swim Club 1:05.37 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
213Marissa Silver 16 Unattached 1:05.40 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
214Joelle Lee 16 Long Island Express 1:05.43 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
215Jorja Johannesen 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:05.52 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
216Isabella Fakhouri 16 Asphalt Green 1:05.54 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
217Ellie Jensen 16 Unattached 1:05.56 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
218Shannon Reddington 15 Long Island Express 1:05.58 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
219Trinity Pratt 15 Unattached 1:05.59 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
220Cate Baker 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:05.64 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
221Sophia Bondikov 16 Empire Swimming 1:05.64 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
222Tessa Weber 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:05.68 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
223Alannah Mastroianni 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:05.71 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
224Roxana Yafayeva 15 ALBS-AD 1:05.77 12/08/23 CNY Invite
225Dasha Zakharova 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:05.77 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
226Abby Hendershot 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:05.81 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
227Dani Vanover 15 Empire Swimming 1:05.86 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
228Chloe Marcyan 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:05.90 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
229Ryann Ellefsen 16 Trident Aquatic Club 1:05.90 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
230Ila Jerabek 16 ALBS-AD 1:05.92 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
231Kayden Manciocchi 15 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:05.95 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
232Sophie Wang 15 Unattached 1:05.96 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
233Fernanda Portillo 15 Empire Swimming 1:05.99 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
234Ava Emmerich 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:06.00 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
235Veronica Fraczek 15 Twisters Swim Club 1:06.00 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
236Jolie Neal 15 Long Island Express 1:06.01 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
237Maura Sheehan 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:06.04 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
238Chloe Chen 16 Webster BlueFins 1:06.10 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
239Ellie Qu 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:06.15 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
240Sydney Girard 15 East Aurora Swim Team 1:06.16 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
241Candy Jacob 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:06.16 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
242Jacqueline Vinciguerra 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:06.25 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
243Fayth Goodspeed 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:06.25 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
244Julia Nitzsche 15 Unattached 1:06.29 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
245Leah Halley 16 Huntington YMCA 1:06.31 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
246Jennie Zhang 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:06.31 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
247Nari Baker 16 Asphalt Green 1:06.31 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
248Olivia Vassilas 15 Unattached 1:06.32 10/25/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
249Tara Przybysz 16 Clarence Swim Club 1:06.36 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
250Katie Skerritt 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:06.37 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
251Katie Nalepka 16 Empire Swimming 1:06.38 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
252Olivia Callahan 16 Unattached 1:06.40 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
253Angelina Buffolino 15 Team Suffolk 1:06.48 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
254Vivienne Finley 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:06.60 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
255Meredith Kieran 15 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:06.65 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
256Maddy Bellamy 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:06.66 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
257Quinci Tenzin 16 Twisters Swim Club 1:06.73 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
258Elithabeth Hamm 15 West Islip Swim Club 1:06.74 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
259Lily Ramirez 15 Asphalt Green 1:06.74 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
260Casey Murray 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:06.77 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
261Roane George 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:06.81 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
262Abby Ferrari 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:06.81 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
263Izzy Flores 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:06.84 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
264Maddie Feeney 15 Oneida Family Branch 1:06.87 2/03/24 NI CNY YMCA Dis
265Ivana Zecar 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:06.87 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
266Fiamma Cioffi 15 Empire Swimming 1:06.87 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
267Ella Chen 16 Empire Swimming 1:06.89 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
268Iris Hao 16 Long Island Express 1:06.91 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
269Jade Ventura 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:06.94 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
270Mara Johnson 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:06.95 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
271Brie Lorenz 16 Unattached 1:06.97 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
272Victoria MacKay 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:06.98 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
273Casee Schneid 15 Hamburg Swim Club 1:07.03 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
274Sophie Ngai 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:07.04 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
275Sofia Ciereck 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:07.11 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
276Nicole Miller 15 Unattached 1:07.15 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
277Molly Fulco 16 Unattached 1:07.15 11/04/23 MR OB NSCHSGAA
278Nicole Conway 15 Storm Aquatics 1:07.16 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
279Lena Rossetti 15 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:07.20 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
280Kate Gironda 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:07.21 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
281Emilee Catalano 15 Gananda Racing Aquati 1:07.22 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
282Rita Romano 16 Newark Wahoos Swim Cl 1:07.25 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
283Ryan Hutton 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:07.35 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
284Devin Topkara 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:07.38 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
285Samantha Williamson 15 Huntington YMCA 1:07.41 3/15/24 MR AP New York
286Raeci Pfalzer 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:07.41 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
287Emily Tibbetts 16 Bennington Marauders 1:07.42 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
288Auden Sorensen 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:07.47 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
289Caroline Hu 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:07.47 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
290Kyra Stinebaugh 16 Asphalt Green 1:07.51 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
291Eliana Calone 16 New York Sharks Aquat 1:07.52 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
292Emily Kofsky 15 West Islip Swim Club 1:07.55 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
293Patricia Mendoza 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:07.56 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
294Amanda Ambery 15 Long Island Express 1:07.62 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
295Avery Nelson 16 Southeast YMCA Sharks 1:07.63 3/15/24 MR AP New York
296Ania Traynor 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:07.69 10/13/23 MR COND October
297Brianna Cafarelli 16 Cato-Meridian Otters 1:07.71 12/08/23 CNY Invite
298Ella Humphrey 15 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 1:07.73 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
299Alexis Egbert 16 Long Island Express 1:07.73 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
300Ava Tyler 16 Unattached 1:07.74 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
301Charlotte Doran 15 Hauppauge Swimming 1:07.75 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
302Nicole Euyoque 16 Westchester Aquatic C 1:07.75 12/16/23 MR WEST Holiday
303Alexis Knill 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:07.76 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
304Isabella Garra 15 Huntington YMCA 1:07.82 3/15/24 MR AP New York
305Emma Paul 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:07.83 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
306Maura Nestler 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.84 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
307Alexia Triolo 15 Freedom Aquatics 1:07.85 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
308Teagan Lewis 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:07.85 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
309Sienna Wiggins 16 Asphalt Green 1:07.86 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
310Emma Leblond 16 Unattached 1:07.90 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
311Abby Szyprowski 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:07.91 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
312Madden Anderson 16 Clarence Swim Club 1:07.94 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
313Dana Vaglio 16 Unattached 1:07.95 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
314Mandy Miller 15 Webster BlueFins 1:08.01 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
315Sam Taggart 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:08.01 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
316Sophia Lengyel 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:08.03 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
317Sofia Vasko 15 Condors Swim Club 1:08.04 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
318Taylor D'Auria 16 Condors Swim Club 1:08.05 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
319Lucie Figliola 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:08.07 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
320Giada Mendel 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:08.08 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
321Leonora Bogunovic 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:08.08 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
322Olivia Lutz 15 Unattached 1:08.09 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
323Jillian Anthony 16 Gananda Racing Aquati 1:08.10 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
324Miranda Cronlund 15 Delmar Dolfins 1:08.12 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
325Annadele Dyott 16 Rivertown Aquatics 1:08.13 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
326Renata Martinez 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.14 12/08/23 CNY Invite
327Tereza Horvatova 16 Empire Swimming 1:08.14 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
328Kaitlyn Bonner 16 New York Sharks Aquat 1:08.16 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
329Tori Santagata 15 Unattached 1:08.16 10/26/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
330Maeve Lewis 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:08.17 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
331Grace Gerosa 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:08.21 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
332Isabel Holmes 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:08.22 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
333Molly Gucciardi 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:08.24 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
334Samantha Messing 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:08.27 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
335Maria Hlinka 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:08.27 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
336Zoe Jalkut 16 Asphalt Green 1:08.27 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
337Riko Suzuki 15 Unattached 1:08.30 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
338Kelly Waite 15 ALBS-AD 1:08.31 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
339Madelyn Cavalier 15 Unattached 1:08.31 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
340Arianna Kuznia 15 Unattached 1:08.32 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
341McKenna O'Neil 16 Unattached 1:08.33 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
342Claudia Rapisarda 15 Westchester Aquatic C 1:08.36 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
343Sarah Wamsley 16 Unattached 1:08.41 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
344Phoebe Risch 15 Clarence Swim Club 1:08.44 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
345Sophie Boyle 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:08.51 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
346Emma Kay 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:08.53 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
347Keelyn Brink 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:08.54 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
348Serena Stampleman 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.58 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
349Marina Kavouras 15 Team Suffolk 1:08.60 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
350Riley Hendrickson 16 Unattached 1:08.61 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
351Nora Bragg 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:08.64 4/04/24 MR SSC Race for
352Kira Casucci 15 Unattached 1:08.71 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
353Meredith Gordon 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:08.72 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
354Gavina Gottlebe 15 Rivertown Aquatics 1:08.72 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
355Maizie Catanzaro 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:08.74 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
356Maria Kuksenkova 15 Unattached 1:08.74 9/09/23 NI Wolverine In
357Ashley Leon 16 East Hampton Recenter 1:08.76 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
358Emma Cwiklinski 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:08.78 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
359Mikalah Kunca 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:08.78 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
360Elli Knausz 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:08.79 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
361Annika Hogger 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:08.83 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
362Amelia Cook 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:08.85 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
363Eve Oathout 16 Unattached 1:08.85 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
364Ruby Butler 16 Oneida Family Branch 1:08.90 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
365Jane Simon 16 Unattached 1:08.91 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
366Kaitlyn Fleming 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:08.92 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
367Alaina Kozak 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:09.01 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
368Brianna Justiniano 16 Unattached 1:09.01 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
369Sophie Dugan 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:09.05 12/08/23 CNY Invite
370Casey Lippmann 15 Long Island Express 1:09.05 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
371Mickey Leopold 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:09.08 3/15/24 MR AP New York
372Erin Navarra 16 Unattached 1:09.09 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
373Tiwa Ojutiku 15 Unattached 1:09.14 2/21/24 MR OB NYSAISAA
374Sophia Panetta 16 Unattached 1:09.15 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
375Jay Ratterree 16 Union Aquatic Club 1:09.17 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
376June Coker 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:09.23 3/15/24 MR AP New York
377Lydia Fraas 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:09.29 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
378Katelyn Mahoney 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:09.37 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
379Analee Toussaint 16 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:09.39 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
380Sophia Donofrio 15 Unattached 1:09.39 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
381Mckinley Burke 15 Victor Swim Club 1:09.40 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
382Anna Guilmette 15 Unattached 1:09.43 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
383Gabby Janeski 16 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:09.44 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
384Audrey Li 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:09.46 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
385Angelina MacLeod 15 USAM 1:09.50 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
386Megan Chuk 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:09.58 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
387Eleanora Murphy 16 Unattached 1:09.60 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
388Emily Skrzypczyk 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:09.61 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
389Sydney Richards 16 Gananda Racing Aquati 1:09.62 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
390Isabel Valenzuela 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:09.63 10/13/23 MR COND October
391Anna Hsu 16 Asphalt Green 1:09.64 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
392Wenxi Lin 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:09.67 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
393Skylar King 16 East Aurora Swim Team 1:09.69 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
394Kiera Ulzheimer 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:09.72 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
395Katherine McCann 16 Unattached 1:09.75 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
396Marin Bedford 16 Webster BlueFins 1:09.89 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
397Malea Mugler 15 Unattached 1:09.94 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
398Jay Lai 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:09.94 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
399Addison Wood 16 Manhattan Makos 1:09.97 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
400Victoria Skiba 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:10.00 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
401Ariana Ma 16 Unattached 1:10.00 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
402Sophia Jones 16 Delmar Dolfins 1:10.01 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
403Mackenzie Lynton 16 Asphalt Green 1:10.01 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
404Lucy Balcom 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:10.04 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
405Magdalena Tripoli 16 Manhattan Makos 1:10.06 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
406Kate Lorence 16 Condors Swim Club 1:10.06 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
407Amanda Chin 15 Long Island Express 1:10.08 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
408Kayla Cecilia 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:10.09 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
409Taylor Kalbfus 16 Unattached 1:10.12 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
410Ali Chimento 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:10.19 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
411Kayla Bradley 16 Unattached 1:10.31 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
412Josie Soulantzos 15 Flushing YMCA 1:10.32 3/15/24 MR AP New York
413Erin Baker 15 Unattached 1:10.32 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
414Kallie Micena 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:10.34 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
415Danielle Pereira 15 New Hartford Aquatics 1:10.34 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
416Lucy Poole 15 Bennington Marauders 1:10.38 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
417Mackenzie Capria 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:10.39 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
418Delilah Winker 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:10.41 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
419Jamie Fehn 15 Connetquot Swim Club 1:10.42 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
420Olivia Gamez 16 Unattached 1:10.43 10/26/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
421Sara Goldberg 16 Unattached 1:10.44 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
422Maddi Mero 15 Lake Champlain Waves 1:10.45 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
423Aslihan Yildiz 16 Connetquot Swim Club 1:10.45 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
424Brooke Schneider 15 Mercury Swimming 1:10.47 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
425Kate Sokolewicz 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:10.50 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
426Samantha Whang 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:10.50 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
427Emily Melveney 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:10.51 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
428Samya Madhukar 15 Unattached 1:10.52 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
429Brianna Goodman 15 Eastern Nassau Aquati 1:10.59 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
430Natalie Stanton 16 Long Island Express 1:10.63 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
431Vivian Piscitella 15 New York Sharks Aquat 1:10.64 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
432Kailey Rodriguez 16 Westchester Aquatic C 1:10.67 1/28/24 MR WEST New Yea
433Skylar Mack 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:10.71 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
434Brynn Wyles 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:10.71 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
435Emilianna Gonzalez 15 Apex Swim Club 1:10.73 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
436Addie Gorton 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:10.75 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
437Lauren Doucet 15 Connetquot Swim Club 1:10.75 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
438Sara Eichinger 15 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:10.76 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
439Cassidy Hayes 15 West Islip Swim Club 1:10.79 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
440Catherine Mongello 15 Long Island Express 1:10.80 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
441Camryn Juste 16 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:10.82 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
442Sasha Johnsen 15 Storm Aquatics 1:10.83 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
443Grace Bruder 16 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:10.86 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
444Ren Davidson 16 Manhattan Makos 1:10.87 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
445MaryCatherine Cornine 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:10.90 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
446Sarah McKnight 15 Unattached 1:10.91 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
447Madison Wu 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:10.91 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
448Nina Mastrosimone 15 Webster BlueFins 1:10.95 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
449Ana Ball 16 ALBS-AD 1:10.96 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
450Sydney Crozier 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:10.97 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
451Haley Penn 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:11.02 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
452Avery Van Tassel 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:11.10 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
453Nora Barnello 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:11.17 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
454Isabella Umansky 16 Unattached 1:11.25 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
455Natasha Baginski 15 Stingrays Swim Club 1:11.26 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
456Charisse Ejanda 16 Unattached 1:11.33 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
457Quandra Meredith 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:11.33 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
458Caitlin Nation 15 Apex Swim Club 1:11.34 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
459Parker Slarskey 16 Manhattan Makos 1:11.34 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
460Natalie Carousso 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:11.35 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
461Orly Lin 15 Asphalt Green 1:11.35 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
462Erin Morrissey 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:11.36 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
463Aubree Wessel 16 Long Island Express 1:11.38 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
464Chase Martineck 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:11.44 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
465Natalie Mankoff 15 Marlins Swimming 1:11.45 5/10/24 NI MRLN GVSL Sp
466Maddy Masem 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:11.46 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
467Melissa Wang 15 Empire Swimming 1:11.50 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
468Keila Hasimaj 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:11.54 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
469Samaya Drackett 15 Unattached 1:11.56 9/22/23 NI Girls Invita
470Molly Hoover 15 Unattached 1:11.57 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
471Alexa Cabrera Zavala 16 Unattached 1:11.59 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
472Sarah Kunze 15 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:11.62 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
473Caroline Karellas 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:11.64 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
474Giada Cappelli 15 STAR SWIMMING 1:11.65 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
475Addison Luce 16 Hammerhead Swim Club 1:11.69 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
476Sophia Noecker 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:11.69 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
477Helena Torelli 15 Manhattan Makos 1:11.73 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
478Keira Singer 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:11.74 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
479Sydney Yost 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:11.82 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
480Amanda Robinson 15 Unattached 1:11.89 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
481Lauren Cameron 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:11.93 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
482Olivia Schrader 15 Unattached 1:11.96 9/09/23 NI Wolverine In
483Elizabeth Yandricha 15 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 1:11.98 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
484Gia Grotto 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:12.01 2/10/24 MR LIE Second C
485Adrianna Bridgemanhel 16 Team Suffolk 1:12.06 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
486Karolina Heerey 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:12.07 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
487Abi Higgins 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:12.07 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
488Yirou Kao 15 Unattached 1:12.08 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
489Kylie Catrona 15 Unattached 1:12.09 10/16/23 MR OB Rockland
490Audrey Man 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:12.10 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
491Kayla Lombardo 16 Empire Swimming 1:12.13 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
492Gillian Asch 16 Asphalt Green 1:12.13 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
493Parker Banta 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:12.21 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
494Madeleine Cantwell 16 Unattached 1:12.23 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
495Eva Millerman 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:12.25 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
496Gabbi Perri 15 Delmar Dolfins 1:12.25 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
497Elizabeth Daniels 15 East Hampton Recenter 1:12.34 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
498Nina Caputo 15 Storm Aquatics 1:12.35 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
499Marianne Han 15 Flushing YMCA 1:12.40 3/15/24 MR AP New York
500Anushka Joardar 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:12.40 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
501Cayden Veit 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:12.41 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
502Zoe Thayer 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:12.44 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
503Ava Viola 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:12.47 12/08/23 CNY Invite
504Ariana Baxter 15 Unattached 1:12.47 11/05/23 AD Section 10 C
505Lauren Nam 16 Asphalt Green 1:12.47 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
506Rydell Reif 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:12.49 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
507Shannon White 15 Long Island Express 1:12.52 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
508Maeve Sheehan 15 Freedom Aquatics 1:12.52 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
509Megan Tang 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:12.54 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
510Sofia Colletti 15 Long Island Express 1:12.55 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
511Audrey Li 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:12.56 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
512Aoibhe Gallagher 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:12.63 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
513Liz Manley 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:12.64 12/08/23 CNY Invite
514Marisa Gachette 16 STAR SWIMMING 1:12.65 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
515Lucia Milazzo 16 Unattached 1:12.68 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
516Gianna Neglia 15 Team Suffolk 1:12.69 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
517Emma Murphy 15 Team Suffolk 1:12.70 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
518Kelly Liu 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:12.71 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
519Julia Corkery 15 Manhattan Makos 1:12.75 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
520Tallulah Echtenkamp 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:12.76 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
521Jackie Horsch 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:12.77 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
522Jessie Stern 16 Unattached 1:12.77 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
523Olivia Pazona 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:12.78 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
524Kristina Clarke 16 Unattached 1:12.79 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
525Lucie Wands 15 Clarence Swim Club 1:12.80 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
526Aryana Challacombe 15 North Rockland Aquati 1:12.80 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
527Lily Hall 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:12.82 12/08/23 CNY Invite
528Ava Cronin 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:12.86 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
529Natalie Kedzior 15 Trident Aquatic Club 1:12.87 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
530Lylah Metz 15 East Hampton Recenter 1:12.88 3/15/24 MR AP New York
531Emi McKinney 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:12.89 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
532Jocelyn Bartz 15 North Rockland Aquati 1:12.90 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
533Hannah Worthley 16 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:12.95 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
534Natalia Naidich 16 Manhattan Makos 1:12.95 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
535Mary Hayden 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:12.98 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
536Sophia Parker 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:13.01 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
537Kay Van Loan 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:13.02 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
538Nella Morgan 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:13.03 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
539Adeline Isakov 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:13.03 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
540Sam Crisostomo 15 Asphalt Green 1:13.03 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
541Keaghan Wagner 16 Unattached 1:13.05 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
542Katherine Arnall 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:13.07 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
543Charlize Delair 16 Adirondack Bluefins 1:13.14 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
544Julia Raber 16 Eastern Nassau Aquati 1:13.24 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
545Olivia Lee 16 Suffern Sea Lions 1:13.28 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
546Ava Sherman 16 Chemung Sailfish Swim 1:13.32 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
547Anna Deriabin 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:13.35 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
548Kennedy Ewing 15 Unattached 1:13.38 10/12/23 NI LCAA Champio
549Claire Colletti 15 Long Island Express 1:13.39 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
550Grace Platti 15 Connetquot Swim Club 1:13.39 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
551Sabrina Lisica 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:13.48 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
552Sliper Sliper 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:13.54 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
553Salma Bouzarouata 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:13.60 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
554Taylor Vita 16 Unattached 1:13.66 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
555Sofia Quispe-Justino 15 Staten Island Aquatic 1:13.67 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
556Sheeanne Defedericis 15 Clarence Swim Club 1:13.68 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
557Alandra Dublin 15 Hes Hurricanes 1:13.69 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
558Ann Martin 15 Newburgh Sharks 1:13.70 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
559Ashley Barlow 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:13.73 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
560Annie Sheng 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:13.79 3/15/24 MR AP New York
561Kaitlyn Salisbury 15 Delmar Dolfins 1:13.81 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
562Josie Weber 15 Unattached 1:13.87 11/09/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
563Sadie Welch 16 Hauppauge Swimming 1:13.91 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
564Saturn Cogan 15 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:13.92 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
565Emi Dotter Tse 15 Empire Swimming 1:13.97 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
566Angelina Zhang 15 Long Island Express 1:14.00 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
567Sydney Dong 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:14.00 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
568Arianna Petkovits 15 Huntington YMCA 1:14.04 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
569Juliet Como 15 Huntington YMCA 1:14.11 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
570Olivia McCarron 16 North Rockland Aquati 1:14.35 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
571Caelyn Baker 15 Unattached 1:14.39 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
572Julia Gill 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:14.40 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
573Maddalena Mennucci 15 Unattached 1:14.45 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
574Abigail Kantor 16 New Hartford Aquatics 1:14.45 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
575Sophie Roberts 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:14.45 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
576Keira Van Woert 15 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 1:14.46 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
577Stephanie Sant'Anna 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:14.48 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
578Kira Lucyshyn 15 Unattached 1:14.50 10/20/23 NI ECIC Girls D
579Alexandra Diblasi 15 Long Island Express 1:14.51 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
580Eve Foynes 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:14.58 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
581Abbey Monaghan 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:14.59 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
582Gracie Coupal 16 Unattached 1:14.60 11/04/23 AD Section 7 Gi
583Margaret Reale 16 New Hartford Aquatics 1:14.61 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
584Nora Gleason 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:14.61 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
585Samantha Burchard 16 Unattached 1:14.66 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
586Abby Sandvik 16 ALBS-AD 1:14.69 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
587Kaitlyn Gebhard 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:14.73 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
588Milani Modeste 15 Hes Hurricanes 1:14.80 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
589Ariana Helmbold 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:14.86 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
590Josie Gield 16 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:14.87 10/13/23 MR COND October
591Serena Ke 15 Empire Swimming 1:14.93 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
592Delphine D'Hollander 16 Asphalt Green 1:14.93 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
593Brigid Callaghan 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:14.96 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
594Charlotte Aldridge 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:14.99 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
595Lauren Hsu 16 Asphalt Green 1:15.02 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
596Chloe Cruz 15 Unattached 1:15.08 2/25/24 MA PIAA Distric
597Amelia Strittmatter 16 STAR SWIMMING 1:15.10 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
598Emma Canty 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:15.23 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
599Joselyn Sandoval 15 Riverbank RedTails Sw 1:15.27 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
600Nicholette Pecorale 16 Trident Aquatic Club 1:15.27 10/13/23 MR COND October
601Kaelynn Odums 15 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:15.33 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
602Lauren Hart 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:15.37 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
603Saniyah Wiltshire 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:15.40 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
604Sinead McDevitt 15 Syracuse Chargers 1:15.42 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
605Adelle Ferreira 16 East Aurora Swim Team 1:15.42 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
606Madison Giboo 16 Arcade Area Aquatic C 1:15.47 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
607Char Grigg 16 Unattached 1:15.56 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
608Elizabeth Robinson 15 Waverly Area Aquatics 1:15.59 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
609Holly Schneider 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:15.59 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
610Lily Ingham 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:15.60 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
611Mikaela Tennity 16 Salamanca Area Aquati 1:15.63 12/17/23 Franklinville H
612Mila Tunkey 15 East Aurora Swim Team 1:15.67 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
613Kiersten Zecchin 16 North Rockland Aquati 1:15.77 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
614Julia Bittner 15 Long Island Express 1:15.78 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
615Sophia Parker 16 Unattached 1:15.84 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
616Isabella Weiner 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:15.88 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
617Maria Lopez Reyes Retana 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:15.91 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
618Ava Agostini 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:15.92 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
619Chelsea Chan 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:15.95 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
620Sophie Ciardullo 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:15.96 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
621Cate Burroughs 15 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:15.98 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
622Tabitha Smith 15 Delaware Valley Water 1:16.01 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
623Priya Pillai 15 CPP-AD 1:16.02 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
624Avery Stahl 16 Unattached 1:16.10 10/20/23 NI ECIC Girls D
625Ava Knowlton 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:16.17 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
626Ashley Paventi 15 Unattached 1:16.21 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
627Ivy Heller 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:16.37 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
628Samantha Kalinoglu 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:16.40 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
629Ava Klesh 15 Unattached 1:16.49 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
630Lillian Early 15 East Hampton Recenter 1:16.51 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
631Genevieve Carro 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:16.55 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
632Sophie Beikirch 15 Victor Swim Club 1:16.58 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
633Ava Liles 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:16.59 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
634Olivia Schwab 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:16.61 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
635Megan Zhou 16 Long Island Express 1:16.72 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
636Ima Chapovsky 16 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:16.76 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
637Penelope Meyer 15 Delmar Dolfins 1:16.76 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
638Michela Iacobazzi 16 Empire Swimming 1:16.82 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
639Harlow Rich 15 Manta Rays 1:16.83 3/15/24 MR AP New York
640Maya Dias 15 East Hampton Recenter 1:16.83 3/15/24 MR AP New York
641Meital Weiner 15 Asphalt Green 1:16.90 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
642Kate Kilpatrick 15 Long Island Express 1:16.91 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
643Sienna Kohm 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:16.94 3/15/24 MR AP New York
644Izzy Kleinmann 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:17.16 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
645Chloe Jeon 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:17.17 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
646Becka Hutcheson 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:17.20 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
647Subeen Park 15 Clinton Cudas 1:17.26 1/13/24 Canajoharie Dev
648Roya Khalili-Tassi 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:17.34 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
649Hailey Stanton 15 Chemung Sailfish Swim 1:17.35 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
650Alexa Marotta 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:17.37 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
651Lily Ricci 15 Webster BlueFins 1:17.38 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
652Serena Dugan 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:17.52 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
653Katarina Binec 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:17.54 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
654Kimberly Schmitt 15 Victor Swim Club 1:17.57 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
655Lina Linares 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:17.60 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
656Holly Roberts 15 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:17.64 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
657Kate Dolan 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:17.69 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
658Sarah Bianchi 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:17.70 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
659Saige Hayden 15 Mexico Tiger Sharks 1:17.73 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
660Hannah Szymanski 16 Unattached 1:17.73 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
661Maya Clare 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:17.73 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
662Cecilia Clair 15 Union Aquatic Club 1:17.77 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
663Keira Mulderrig 15 Manhattan Makos 1:18.01 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
664Daphne Bieker 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:18.19 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
665Iliana Waldman 16 Long Island Express 1:18.23 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
666Felicia Ciraco 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:18.25 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
667Maron Bruntil 15 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:18.35 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
668Julia Iamiceli 15 Storm Aquatics 1:18.35 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
669Natalie Ryan 15 Union Aquatic Club 1:18.44 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
670Kayla Berger 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:18.46 12/08/23 CNY Invite
671Madalynn Bailey 16 New Hartford Aquatics 1:18.55 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
672Alexis Mozian 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:18.55 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
673Alexis Alfasi 16 Unattached 1:18.63 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
674Kate Kosiorek 16 Unattached 1:18.76 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
675Madelyn Aupperle 15 Skaneateles Lightning 1:18.79 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
676Liz Williams 15 Union Aquatic Club 1:18.80 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
677Ella Finerty 15 Storm Aquatics 1:18.94 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
678Celina Gurevich 15 Long Island Express 1:18.98 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
679Kira Rosen 15 Storm Aquatics 1:19.02 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
680Mady Martino 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:19.03 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
681Laura Wood 15 Mercury Swimming 1:19.07 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
682Alexis Cohen 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:19.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
683Alice Dickerson 15 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:19.13 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
684Jackie Mayotte 15 Unattached 1:19.22 9/22/23 NI Girls Invita
685Keira Palmer 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:19.32 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
686Pia Ng 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:19.33 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
687Ellen Antolick 15 ALBS-AD 1:19.34 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
688Riley Redmond 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:19.56 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
689Daniela Ayala 16 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:19.57 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
690Abby Degeronimo 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:19.58 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
691Monica Rejman 16 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:19.60 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
692Mia Dessner 15 Long Island Express 1:19.63 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
693Isabella Gannon 16 Unattached 1:19.95 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
694Lily Goral 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:20.19 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
695Maddie Tothero 16 STAR SWIMMING 1:20.20 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
696Kaycee Rodriguez 16 Kips Bay Makos 1:20.27 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
697Lalia Seck 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:20.27 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
698Zol Bellagamba 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:20.43 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
699Madison Cecilia 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:20.55 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
700Sarina Metsch 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:20.57 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
701Catherine Holsberg 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:20.61 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
702Angelina So 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:20.63 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
703Greta Anselm 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:20.65 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
704Zena Yousri 15 Twisters Swim Club 1:20.80 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
705Marisa Wise 16 Waverly Area Aquatics 1:20.90 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
706Aurelia Moser 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:20.93 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
707Mia Benjamin 15 Rivertown Aquatics 1:20.95 12/17/23 MR RA December
708Amelia Ward 15 Unattached 1:21.00 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
709Lena Millindorf 15 Long Island Express 1:21.09 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
710Sydney Xavier 15 Syracuse Chargers 1:21.12 12/08/23 CNY Invite
711Lexi Rittger 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:21.25 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
712Adriana Bango 15 STAR SWIMMING 1:21.34 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
713Ej Safran 15 Condors Swim Club 1:21.34 10/13/23 MR COND October
714Melanie Bullock 16 Newark Wahoos Swim Cl 1:21.40 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
715Brady Donovan 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:21.46 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
716Daniella Quintanilla 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:21.48 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
717Miriam Rozman 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:21.53 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
718Sophia Taveras 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:21.60 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
719Eve Tenkman 16 Huntington YMCA 1:21.73 3/15/24 MR AP New York
720Sydney Sajdak 16 Hamburg Swim Club 1:21.75 12/08/23 CNY Invite
721Casey Lee 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:21.76 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
722Sadie Steiner 15 Washingtonville Seaha 1:21.79 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
723Emily Wu 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:21.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
724Dahlia Kalmaer 15 Team Suffolk 1:22.04 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
725Lily Baldante 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:22.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
726Maddie Mahady 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:22.33 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
727Grace Mitchell 15 Freedom Aquatics 1:22.41 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
728Alex McKeel 16 Unattached 1:22.49 10/12/23 NI LCAA Champio
729Brooke Burton 15 CPP-AD 1:22.56 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
730Madelynn Drake 16 New Hartford Aquatics 1:22.57 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
731Alexis Griffin 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:22.57 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
732Skylar Shaw 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:22.76 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
733Samantha Gawron 16 Clarence Swim Club 1:22.78 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
734Evyn Cohen 15 New Hartford Aquatics 1:22.78 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
735Makenna Peters 15 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 1:22.96 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
736Ava Vroman 15 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:23.12 1/13/24 Canajoharie Dev
737Jordan Seelig 15 Unattached 1:23.13 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
738Amelia O'Brien 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:23.19 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
739Liana Chivu 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:23.26 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
740Serena Chen 15 Unattached 1:23.35 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
741Kali Frazer 15 Long Island Express 1:23.37 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
742Isabella Sardinas 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:23.49 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
743Kaitlyn Wong 16 Swim Tech 1:23.52 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
744Emery Frew 15 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:23.61 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
745Scarlett Baum 15 Marlins Swimming 1:23.72 5/10/24 NI MRLN GVSL Sp
746Spyridoula Korsanos 15 Team Suffolk 1:24.17 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
747Katarina Cramer 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:24.18 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
748Rebecca Trapasso 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:24.30 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
749Bella Brady 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:24.41 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
750Ava Quan 15 Manta Rays 1:24.42 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
751Ellie Kaulfuss 15 Unattached 1:24.46 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
752Lexi Carlson 15 Long Island Express 1:24.62 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
753Eva Wu 15 Freedom Aquatics 1:24.76 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
754Saanvi Tirumala 15 CPP-AD 1:24.77 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
755Michelle Yan 15 Long Island Express 1:24.79 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
756Rosemary Deyoung 15 Team Suffolk 1:25.14 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
757Elenora Spina 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:25.20 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
758Kyla Hanratty 15 Long Island Express 1:25.21 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
759Emma Farrelman 15 Canandaigua YMCA Aqua 1:25.32 3/15/24 MR AP New York
760Selin Ozkazanc 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:25.48 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
761Bridget Hagan 15 Chemung Sailfish Swim 1:25.56 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
762Briana Hasimaj 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:25.56 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
763Bridget Whitsett 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:25.58 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
764Aliza Harpaz 15 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:25.64 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
765Sidney Taylor 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:25.66 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
766Chloe Baynon 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:25.94 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
767Nora Munson 15 Gananda Racing Aquati 1:26.03 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
768Brooke Shurgin 15 Connetquot Swim Club 1:26.25 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
769Paloma Dominguez 15 Empire Swimming 1:26.37 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
770Erin Dwyer 16 Long Island Express 1:26.64 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
771Denisse Rojas 16 Flushing YMCA 1:26.80 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
772Julianna Rhonemus 16 Huntington YMCA 1:27.25 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
773Ilene Cohen 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:27.47 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
774Mimi Montalvo 15 Kips Bay Makos 1:27.73 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
775Keira Higgins 16 Connetquot Swim Club 1:27.87 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
776Summer Gibson 15 Connetquot Swim Club 1:28.09 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
777Nathaly Celeita 16 Riverbank RedTails Sw 1:28.09 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
778Scarlett Colombini 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:28.44 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
779Ella Tower 16 Victor Swim Club 1:28.59 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
780Allie Snyder 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:28.72 12/03/23 GVSL #2
781Emma Leary 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:29.62 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
782Kayla Marshall 15 Waverly Area Aquatics 1:29.85 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
783Lidia Espinoza-Soriano 16 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:30.06 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
784Cara Williams 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:30.18 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
785Anya Oberoi 16 Hauppauge Swimming 1:30.40 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
786Rylie Sallazzo 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:30.81 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
787Mia Chonko 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:31.14 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
788Makenna Cooke 15 Unattached 1:31.24 10/12/23 NI LCAA Champio
789Vanessa Aguilar Perez 15 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:31.77 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
790Jaydi Garcia 15 Kips Bay Makos 1:31.90 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
791Kaylynn Little 16 Kips Bay Makos 1:32.11 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
792Alessandra Finnerty-Vidal 15 Life Time Fitness New 1:32.55 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
793Veronica Scaringe 15 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 1:32.94 11/18/23 CVSL Tri Meet
794Eva Stern 15 Condors Swim Club 1:32.94 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
795Yana Perez-Lopez 16 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:33.01 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
796Sophia Margarone 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:33.01 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
797Georgia Smink 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:33.41 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
798Heba Touijar 15 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:33.62 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
799Nia Rose 15 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:34.15 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
800Anabel Corniel 16 CPP-AD 1:34.90 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
801Eleanor O'Brien 15 Unattached 1:35.42 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
802Karen Yacoub 16 Staten Island Aquatic 1:35.60 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
803Haley Rojas 15 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:36.61 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
804Angelica Dugan 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:37.70 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
805Daffnia Arcentales 16 Flushing YMCA 1:37.91 3/15/24 MR AP New York
806Mia Trumbore 15 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 1:38.76 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
807Scarlett Garcia 15 Flushing YMCA 1:40.06 3/15/24 MR AP New York
808Ella Murga 15 Apex Swim Club 1:41.06 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
809Oni Hill 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:41.27 11/08/23 MR LIAC Red VS
810Morgant Brown-DeVirgilio 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:41.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
811Julianne Liu 15 Apex Swim Club 1:42.87 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
812Alicia Gao 15 Huntington YMCA 1:43.10 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
813Jasmine Lapi 16 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:43.90 12/16/23 CVSL Tri Meet
814Sophia Ratchik 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:44.30 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
815Cindy Muth 16 Long Island Express 1:45.20 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
816Kaya Katz 15 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:50.44 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
817Marina Gottfried 15 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:54.41 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
818Marilyn Gottfried 15 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:54.73 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
819Emmlyn Louis 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:58.02 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
820Addison Telemaque 15 Life Time Fitness New 1:58.25 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
821Brianna Vogt 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:04.24 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
822Masarra Faek 15 Unattached 2:04.81 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
823Katiya Thompson 16 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:15.41 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
824Lindzianna Marvin 16 Victor Swim Club 2:26.62 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
825Elizabeth Jonas 15 Clarence Swim Club 2:56.83 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
826Sarah Reid 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 3:14.75 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application