New York Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Ines Arnall 15 Westchester Aquatic C 2:00.61 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
2Alba Arnall 15 Westchester Aquatic C 2:01.46 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
3Emily Herr 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:01.68 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
4Luci Gutierrez 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:03.79 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
5Natalie Wu 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:03.89 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
6Isabella Castano 16 Asphalt Green 2:05.10 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
7Cara McDonald 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:05.17 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
8Samantha Anderson 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:05.63 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
9Maddie Horner 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:06.09 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
10Regan Fried 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:06.58 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
11Kayla Dwyer 15 Condors Swim Club 2:06.91 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
12Lily Gormsen 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:06.98 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
13Lauren Maierle 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:07.33 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
14Liv Doruk-Olsen 15 Westchester Aquatic C 2:07.36 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
15Meredith Hogan 16 Victor Swim Club 2:07.66 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
16Samantha Schnappauf 16 Long Island Express 2:08.01 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
17Liv Doruk-olsen 15 Westchester Aquatic C 2:08.52 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
18Sophia Lord 16 Badger Swim Club 2:08.57 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
19Gwen Serafin 16 Long Island Express 2:08.65 3/21/24 EZ North Region
20Zee Panamserkhang 16 Twisters Swim Club 2:09.15 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
21Elli Knausz 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:09.19 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
22Isabella Budnik 16 Condors Swim Club 2:09.24 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
23Farrah Klein 15 Team Suffolk 2:09.47 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
24Nikko Tjahaya 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:09.79 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
25Bridget Reilly 16 STAR SWIMMING 2:09.92 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
26Sadie Davidoff 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:10.05 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
27Abby Bartolacci 16 Rivertown Aquatics 2:10.13 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
28Kayla Kulier 15 Eastern Nassau Aquati 2:10.55 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
29Tessa Feld 16 Asphalt Green 2:10.83 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
30Natalie Gilbert 15 Victor Swim Club 2:11.08 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
31Joy Kang 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:11.27 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
32Cherry Lee 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:11.90 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
33Alegra Teixidor-Salerno 15 Asphalt Green 2:12.19 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
34Loretta Santora 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:12.60 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
35Fiona Barr 16 Empire Swimming 2:13.41 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
36Morgan Kelsch 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:13.57 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
37Jacqueline Vinciguerra 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:13.68 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
38Davia Richardson 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:13.93 4/12/24 MR YMID April T
39Joelle Lee 16 Long Island Express 2:15.00 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
40Savanah Strabuk 16 Long Island Express 2:15.20 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
41Veronika Puzanovova 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:15.27 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
42Kayra Patan 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.47 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
43Davia Richardson 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:15.58 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
44Ava Kaufman 16 Adirondack Bluefins 2:15.58 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
45Ali Nunez 16 Long Island Express 2:15.67 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
46Jacqui Wong 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:15.95 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
47Catherine MacLennan 16 Asphalt Green 2:15.98 11/04/23 MA DST First St
48Chloe Marcyan 16 Tonawanda Titans 2:16.11 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
49Sadie Degeorge 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:16.28 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
50Fiamma Cioffi 15 Empire Swimming 2:16.41 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
51Cathy Chang 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:16.84 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
52Katy Niziol 16 Asphalt Green 2:16.89 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
53Lani Bao 15 Condors Swim Club 2:17.11 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
54Pelagia Chazov 16 Freedom Aquatics 2:17.62 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
55Morgane Wethey 16 Mercury Swimming 2:17.69 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
56Kiera Ulzheimer 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:17.78 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
57Natalie Stanton 16 Long Island Express 2:18.21 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
58Amelia Mackinnon 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:18.21 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
59Lily Splendido 16 ALBS-AD 2:18.24 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
60Syd Berger 16 Asphalt Green 2:18.24 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
61Katie O'Donnell 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:18.42 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
62Maura Sheehan 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:18.51 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
63Maddie Schlereth 15 Condors Swim Club 2:18.76 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
64Grace Esposito 15 Trident Aquatic Club 2:18.80 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
65Phoebe Risch 15 Clarence Swim Club 2:18.98 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
66Maya Samuels 16 Long Island Express 2:19.01 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
67Haley Penn 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:19.65 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
68Maddy Bellamy 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:19.80 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
69Isabel Holmes 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:19.88 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
70Lena Rossetti 15 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:20.35 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
71Katerina Mazur 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:20.39 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
72Lily Ramirez 15 Asphalt Green 2:20.91 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
73Maddie Owczarzak 15 Syracuse Chargers 2:20.99 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
74Skylar Ricard 16 Adirondack Bluefins 2:21.22 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
75Erin Cahalane 16 Team Suffolk 2:21.38 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
76Renata Martinez 15 Patriot Swim Team 2:21.48 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
77Megan Leung 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:21.61 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
78Alexis Egbert 16 Long Island Express 2:21.63 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
79Victoria Mordaunt 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:21.65 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
80Alex Fox 15 Condors Swim Club 2:21.65 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
81Andraya Giagios 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:21.83 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
82Isabella Law 15 Team Suffolk 2:21.90 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
83Ellie Martin 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:22.22 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
84Vivienne Finley 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:22.24 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
85Nicole Euyoque 16 Westchester Aquatic C 2:22.25 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
86Marina Muldner 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:22.42 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
87Casey Murray 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:22.43 12/08/23 CNY Invite
88Zoey Aydin 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:22.49 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
89Penny Choroser 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:22.51 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
90Ryann Ellefsen 16 Trident Aquatic Club 2:22.57 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
91Kathryn Zhenilenko 16 Hes Hurricanes 2:22.74 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
92Auden Sorensen 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:22.89 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
93Lauren Edge 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:23.03 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
94Emma Sellnow 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:23.09 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
95Sam Crisostomo 15 Asphalt Green 2:23.09 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
96Samantha Whang 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:23.48 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
97Tamsin Coulthard 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:23.52 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
98Sophie Wang 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:23.82 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
99Shannon White 15 Long Island Express 2:23.82 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
100Maura Nestler 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:23.96 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
101Amelia Cook 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:24.06 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
102Samantha Gallo 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:24.16 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
103Angelina Lin 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:24.81 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
104Mara Johnson 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:24.85 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
105Sophie Ngai 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:24.92 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
106Juju Bewlay 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:25.19 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
107Tessa Weber 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:25.25 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
108Maddie McFarland 15 Adirondack Bluefins 2:25.35 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
109Athena Kong 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:25.44 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
110Brianna Goodman 15 Eastern Nassau Aquati 2:25.48 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
111Ellie Qu 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:25.50 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
112Quinci Tenzin 16 Twisters Swim Club 2:26.15 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
113Sheeanne Defedericis 15 Clarence Swim Club 2:26.62 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
114Erica Czeremcha 16 Team Suffolk 2:26.74 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
115Emma Leblond 16 Long Island Express 2:26.83 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
116Emma Murphy 15 Team Suffolk 2:26.93 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
117Alyssa Galley 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:26.98 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
118Alyssa Casalinuovo 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:27.20 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
119Lisia Edwards 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:27.28 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
120Kelly Waite 15 ALBS-AD 2:27.33 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
121Nina Caputo 15 Storm Aquatics 2:27.57 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
122Kallie Micena 15 Three Village Swim Cl 2:27.85 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
123Krista Pagano 15 Long Island Express 2:28.31 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
124Emma Cwiklinski 15 Tonawanda Titans 2:28.36 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
125Sam Call 15 Clarence Swim Club 2:28.87 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
126Addie Kenney 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:29.24 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
127Molly Gucciardi 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:29.38 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
128Ava Loftus 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:29.44 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
129Gillian Asch 16 Asphalt Green 2:29.45 11/04/23 MA DST First St
130Madison Cecilia 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:29.53 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
131Lauren Golden 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:29.63 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
132Maizie Catanzaro 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:29.77 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
133Ava Castillo 16 East Hampton Recenter 2:29.77 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
134Avery Watson 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:29.81 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
135Natalie Carousso 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:30.08 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
136Izzy King 15 East Aurora Swim Team 2:30.29 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
137Molly Doran 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:30.40 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
138Isabella Ryan 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:30.41 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
139Lily Calandra 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:31.04 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
140Casey Lippmann 15 Long Island Express 2:31.10 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
141Kylie Kwoka 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:31.22 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
142Alannah Mastroianni 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:31.29 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
143Natalia Sierra-Wardlow 15 Rochester Rapids Swim 2:31.48 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
144Doriana Tirch 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:31.55 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
145Charlize Delair 16 Adirondack Bluefins 2:31.84 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
146Sasha Babenko 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:32.04 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
147Ally Dheeradhada 16 ALBS-AD 2:32.04 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
148Marianna Mikheyeva 16 Trident Aquatic Club 2:32.12 10/13/23 MR COND October
149Katelyn Mahoney 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:32.48 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
150Sydney Crozier 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:32.65 12/08/23 CNY Invite
151Mia Carro 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:32.71 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
152Erika Guche 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:32.72 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
153Caroline Hu 16 Long Island Aquatic C 2:32.76 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
154Nicholette Pecorale 16 Trident Aquatic Club 2:32.84 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
155Shelby Haberbusch 15 Clinton Cudas 2:33.09 1/20/24 Mile Madness
156Keira Singer 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:33.21 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
157Ivana Zecar 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:33.22 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
158Anna Dovgan 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:33.95 12/08/23 CNY Invite
159Victoria MacKay 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:34.04 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
160Sabrina Lisica 16 Three Village Swim Cl 2:34.20 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
161Brianna Foote 16 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 2:34.52 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
162Edele Maymin 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:34.74 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
163Addison Elsbree 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:35.01 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
164Sarah Kunze 15 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:35.15 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
165Alle Magro 15 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:35.47 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
166Lizzy McMahon 16 Adirondack Bluefins 2:35.64 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
167Kaleigh Lawrence 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:35.83 11/09/23 NI FAST Cider S
168Ciara Kelly 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:35.98 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
169Marina Kavouras 15 Team Suffolk 2:36.25 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
170Lauren Hart 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:36.30 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
171Rydell Reif 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:36.38 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
172Tori Carney 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:36.63 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
173Ayana Ite 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:36.80 4/12/24 MR YMID April T
174Mackenzie Lynton 16 Asphalt Green 2:36.80 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
175Maddie Tothero 16 STAR SWIMMING 2:36.88 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
176Hazal Sahin 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:37.06 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
177Katelyn Stewart 16 Syracuse Chargers 2:37.08 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
178Riko Suzuki 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:37.11 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
179Keelyn Brink 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:37.24 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
180Madelyn Boyon 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:37.36 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
181Nicole Conway 16 Storm Aquatics 2:37.39 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
182Kaitlyn Bonner 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:37.64 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
183Jacklyn Zenner 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:37.65 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
184Sofia Vasko 15 Condors Swim Club 2:38.02 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
185Fayth Goodspeed 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:38.12 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
186Karina Lapierre 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:38.40 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
187Izzy Kleinmann 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:38.80 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
188Grace Cullen 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:38.94 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
189Brynn Wyles 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:39.07 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
190Cadence Pisa 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:39.08 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
191Blake Rabinowitz 15 Team Suffolk 2:39.55 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
192Leonora Bogunovic 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:39.69 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
193Emily Melveney 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:39.94 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
194Arianna Kuznia 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:40.00 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
195Eliana Calone 16 New York Sharks Aquat 2:40.25 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
196Ansley Edelmann 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:40.66 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
197Natalie Mankoff 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 2:40.72 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
198Peyton Brackenridge 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:40.85 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
199Sara Eichinger 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:41.26 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
200Erin Zagrobelny 16 East Aurora Swim Team 2:41.68 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
201Emma Villaume 15 ALBS-AD 2:41.93 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
202Ellie Finnegan 15 Condors Swim Club 2:41.93 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
203Salma Bouzarouata 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:42.61 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
204Molly Joyce 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:43.20 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
205Angelina Buffolino 15 Team Suffolk 2:43.63 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
206Elizabeth Yandricha 15 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 2:43.90 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
207Victoria Skiba 16 Qns Aquatic Club 2:43.99 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
208Chloe Chen 16 Webster BlueFins 2:44.07 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
209Emily Kofsky 15 West Islip Swim Club 2:44.22 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
210Adelle Ferreira 16 East Aurora Swim Team 2:44.36 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
211Sasha Johnsen 15 Storm Aquatics 2:44.45 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
212Caroline Miller 15 Long Island Aquatic C 2:44.48 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
213Sydney Girard 15 East Aurora Swim Team 2:44.57 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
214Ryan Hutton 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:44.59 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
215Sophie Boyle 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:44.92 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
216Olivia Lutz 15 CPP-AD 2:45.86 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
217Gia Grotto 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:45.90 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
218Rainbow Butler 16 Oneida Family Branch 2:46.30 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
219Nora Bragg 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:46.74 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
220Nina Mastrosimone 15 Webster BlueFins 2:48.55 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
221Alexis Knill 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:48.93 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
222Zoe Jalkut 16 Asphalt Green 2:49.41 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
223Michelle Pickering 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:49.69 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
224Roxana Yafayeva 15 ALBS-AD 2:50.42 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
225Audrey Man 15 Qns Aquatic Club 2:51.03 10/28/23 MR QNS October
226Maddie DelGuercio 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:51.06 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
227Karen Webb 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:51.86 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
228Shea-ann Sinclair 15 Long Island Express 2:52.90 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
229Addie Gorton 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:52.96 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
230Adrianna Bridgemanhel 16 Team Suffolk 2:53.51 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
231Emily Skrzypczyk 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:53.55 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
232Kate Sokolewicz 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:53.72 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
233Angelina Cuthbertson 15 Team Suffolk 2:53.92 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
234Audrey Troskosky 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:54.10 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
235Brooke Schneider 15 Mercury Swimming 2:54.21 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
236Lina Linares 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:54.30 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
237Isabella Weiner 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:54.56 11/09/23 NI FAST Cider S
238Meredith Gordon 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:55.01 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
239Raeci Pfalzer 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:55.15 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
240Lily Ingham 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 2:55.35 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
241Jackie Horsch 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:56.83 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
242Maya Clare 16 92nd Street Flying Do 2:57.74 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
243Lily Baldante 16 Sachem Swim Club 2:58.13 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
244Lucy Poole 15 Bennington Marauders 2:58.19 12/02/23 North Country I
245Makenzie Provost 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:58.23 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
246Kayla Cecilia 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:58.62 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
247Keila Hasimaj 15 92nd Street Flying Do 2:58.76 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
248Sophie Roberts 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:00.23 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
249Teagan Lewis 16 Sachem Swim Club 3:00.29 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
250Ivy Heller 15 92nd Street Flying Do 3:00.55 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
251Jackie Mayotte 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 3:00.63 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
252Abby Ferrari 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:01.76 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
253Lucie Wands 16 Clarence Swim Club 3:02.28 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
254Ella Finerty 15 Storm Aquatics 3:03.47 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
255Roya Khalili-Tassi 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 3:05.47 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
256Patricia Block 15 Trident Aquatic Club 3:06.31 10/13/23 MR COND October
257Maeve Sheehan 15 Freedom Aquatics 3:07.12 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
258Julia Gill 15 92nd Street Flying Do 3:07.18 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
259Catherine Cucuzza 16 YMCA of Middletown Ba 3:08.33 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
260Brigid Callaghan 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 3:09.23 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
261Ava Viola 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 3:12.16 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
262Mila Tunkey 15 East Aurora Swim Team 3:12.32 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
263Mady Martino 15 Sachem Swim Club 3:12.66 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
264Brooke Burton 15 CPP-AD 3:12.94 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
265Alexis Cohen 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 3:12.95 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
266Maddie Mahady 15 Sachem Swim Club 3:13.47 12/06/23 MR SSC Fall Beg
267Celina Gurevich 15 Long Island Express 3:14.42 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
268Briana Hasimaj 16 92nd Street Flying Do 3:14.87 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
269Sydney Sajdak 16 Hamburg Swim Club 3:16.76 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
270Sophia Parker 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:19.84 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
271Mary Hayden 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 3:20.59 3/27/24 IMX Jets
272Sophia Margarone 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:28.70 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
273Olivia Curtin 16 Sachem Swim Club 3:30.00 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
274Kennedy Jordan 16 Hamburg Swim Club 3:38.13 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
275Lalia Seck 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 3:44.45 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
276Angelica Dugan 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:50.52 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
277Sidney Taylor 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 3:58.23 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application