New York Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
100 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Annabel Smith 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:01.71 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
2Nikko Tjahaya 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:02.49 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
3Fayth Goodspeed 16 Unattached 1:03.60 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
4Martyna Kaps 16 Match Point Nyc 1:03.88 3/21/24 EZ North Region
5Emily Herr 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:04.01 3/21/24 EZ North Region
6Lauren Fishbein 15 Asphalt Green 1:04.38 3/21/24 EZ North Region
7Sophia Gao 15 Unattached 1:04.88 3/02/24 NE OB NEPSAC Di
8Madison Lin 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:04.96 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
9Meredith Roberts 15 Unattached 1:04.98 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
10April Chun 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:05.50 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
11Kayra Patan 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:05.91 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
12Zoey Aydin 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:06.07 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
13Naila Broening-Chai 15 Asphalt Green 1:06.09 3/21/24 EZ North Region
14Madison Ebanks 16 Westchester Aquatic C 1:06.23 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
15Ella Chen 16 Empire Swimming 1:06.43 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
16Pelagia Chazov 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:06.50 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
17Finley White 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:06.52 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
18Alegra Teixidor-Salerno 15 Asphalt Green 1:06.60 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
19Kaitlyn Redfern 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:06.65 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
20Maddie Horner 16 Westchester Aquatic C 1:06.71 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
21Emilianna Gonzalez 16 Apex Swim Club 1:06.78 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
22Anna Hunt 16 Asphalt Green 1:06.81 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
23Kate Gironda 15 Unattached 1:06.82 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
24Marin Bedford 16 Webster BlueFins 1:06.94 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
25Kaitlyn Tse 15 Unattached 1:07.15 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
26Shannon Reddington 15 Long Island Express 1:07.16 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
27Sophia Lord 16 Badger Swim Club 1:07.20 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
28Megan Leung 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:07.25 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
29Sophia Bondikov 16 Unattached 1:07.32 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
30Elise Wratney 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:07.34 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
31Victoria Mordaunt 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:07.37 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
32Emma Sellnow 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:07.48 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
33Becca Hurst 16 Delmar Dolfins 1:07.48 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
34Ella Humphrey 15 Unattached 1:07.49 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
35Cherry Lee 15 Unattached 1:07.61 11/17/23 NI NYSPHSAA Gir
36Elli Knausz 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:07.63 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
37Lauren Golden 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:07.84 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
38Shi Jenkins 16 Manhattan Makos 1:07.86 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
39Farrah Klein 15 Team Suffolk 1:07.90 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
40Bluebell Quested 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.08 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
41Zoey Wiese 15 Empire Swimming 1:08.11 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
42Tori Carney 16 Unattached 1:08.48 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
43Grace Cullen 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:08.52 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
44Sadie Degeorge 16 New York Sharks Aquat 1:08.53 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
45Kerrington Clouser 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:08.57 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
46Anna Stoup 16 Unattached 1:08.59 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
47Maura O'Donnell 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:08.60 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
48Isabella Budnik 16 Condors Swim Club 1:08.78 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
49Alaura Sheeley 16 Unattached 1:08.90 11/02/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
50Gretchen Braun 16 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:09.02 1/21/24 Winter Blast
51Calista Chen 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:09.02 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
52Catherine MacLennan 16 Asphalt Green 1:09.04 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
53Amanda Chin 15 Long Island Express 1:09.14 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
54Subeen Park 16 Clinton Cudas 1:09.14 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
55Kayla Kulier 15 Eastern Nassau Aquati 1:09.41 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
56Maizie Catanzaro 15 Unattached 1:09.55 1/20/24 MR OB Bergen Co
57Giuliana Vavalle 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:09.60 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
58Kayla Lombardo 16 Empire Swimming 1:09.62 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
59Molly McGourty 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:09.74 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
60Helen Hao 16 Delmar Dolfins 1:09.77 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
61Azana Karim 16 Asphalt Green 1:09.80 11/04/23 MA DST First St
62Hannah Harpootlian 15 CPP-AD 1:09.83 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
63Maya Huntress 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:09.96 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
64Bella Dimaculangan 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:09.97 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
65Saturn Cogan 15 Unattached 1:10.05 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
66Erica Czeremcha 16 Team Suffolk 1:10.05 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
67Kate Masters 15 Empire Swimming 1:10.09 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
68Tamsin Coulthard 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:10.15 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
69Brianna Cafarelli 16 Cato-Meridian Otters 1:10.28 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
70Madden Anderson 16 Unattached 1:10.38 11/02/23 NI Section VI G
71Alex Cole 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:10.43 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
72Maddie Schlereth 15 Condors Swim Club 1:10.43 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
73Maddie Martino 15 Unattached 1:10.50 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
74Madelyn Boyon 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:10.58 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
75Izzy King 15 East Aurora Swim Team 1:10.63 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
76Mary Schroeder 16 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:10.67 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
77Clara Cattanach 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:10.70 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
78Naomi Blau 16 Asphalt Green 1:10.73 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
79Megan McGourty 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:10.86 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
80Amelia Griffin 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:10.93 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
81Catherine Staley 16 Unattached 1:10.95 2/15/24 NI Section V Se
82Bea Chukwulozie 16 Asphalt Green 1:11.07 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
83Kathryn Zhenilenko 16 Hes Hurricanes 1:11.12 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
84Meghan Brady 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:11.13 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
85Jorja Johannesen 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:11.14 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
86Audrey Ho 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:11.24 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
87Cassidy Torres 16 Twisters Swim Club 1:11.24 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
88Ellie Qu 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:11.29 12/08/23 CNY Invite
89Susannah Winfield 16 East Aurora Swim Team 1:11.32 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
90Kayla Dwyer 15 Condors Swim Club 1:11.39 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
91Clara Samko 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:11.40 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
92Luci Gutierrez 16 Westchester Aquatic C 1:11.40 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
93Chloe Marcyan 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:11.42 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
94Lani Bao 15 Condors Swim Club 1:11.48 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
95Grace Gerosa 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:11.49 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
96Isabel Valenzuela 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:11.49 2/10/24 MR BGNW Marlins
97Brianna Foote 16 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 1:11.50 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
98Haley Loehfelm 16 STAR SWIMMING 1:11.53 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
99Lauren Woody 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:11.54 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
100Lily Ramirez 15 Asphalt Green 1:11.54 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
101Maya Bieganowski 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:11.55 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
102Ivalee Bascom 16 Unattached 1:11.61 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
103Gabby Janeski 16 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:11.63 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
104Alex Fox 15 Condors Swim Club 1:11.63 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
105Lauren Maierle 16 Westchester Aquatic C 1:11.64 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
106Natalie Crossing 16 Unattached 1:11.65 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
107Laura Strassenburg 15 Asphalt Green 1:11.75 2/08/24 MR Agua Februar
108Elizabeth Daniels 15 East Hampton Recenter 1:11.76 3/15/24 MR AP New York
109Sydney Richards 16 Unattached 1:11.79 11/01/23 NI Section V Cl
110Alandra Dublin 15 Hes Hurricanes 1:11.80 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
111Maya Huntress 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:11.82 2/09/24 Michigan Open
112Angelina MacLeod 15 USAM 1:11.83 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
113Samantha Gallo 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:11.85 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
114Zee Panamserkhang 16 Twisters Swim Club 1:11.86 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
115Davia Richardson 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:11.88 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
116Erika Guche 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:11.89 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
117Heather Malkiewicz 15 Unattached 1:11.94 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
118Giada Cappelli 15 Unattached 1:11.96 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
119Angelina Lin 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:11.99 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
120Caitlin Kulins 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:12.00 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
121Sarah Larsen 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:12.04 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
122Maddie Lent 15 Unattached 1:12.13 2/21/24 MR OB NYSAISAA
123Brynn Wyles 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:12.24 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
124Kaylee Chan 16 Long Island Express 1:12.25 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
125Davia Richardson 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:12.27 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
126Abby Hendershot 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:12.31 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
127Ella Knox 15 Asphalt Green 1:12.37 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
128Samantha Whang 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:12.38 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
129Cheri Huang 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:12.38 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
130Audrey Li 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:12.40 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
131Alexis Kung 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:12.40 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
132Aoife Garvey 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:12.45 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
133Lena Rossetti 15 Unattached 1:12.48 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
134Gwen Serafin 16 Long Island Express 1:12.49 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
135Lila Monti 15 Unattached 1:12.52 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
136Fiamma Cioffi 15 Empire Swimming 1:12.60 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
137Lauren Hart 15 Unattached 1:12.69 10/27/23 NI Buffalo All
138Charlize Tavitian 16 Empire Swimming 1:12.71 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
139Lily Griffin 16 Unattached 1:12.72 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
140Patricia Mendoza 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:12.78 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
141Kaylee Maas 15 Victor Swim Club 1:12.87 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
142Lauren Weiss 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:12.90 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
143Amelia Cook 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:12.91 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
144Nicole Conway 15 Storm Aquatics 1:12.99 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
145Brooke Pfisterer 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:13.01 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
146Mia Carro 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:13.03 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
147Ciara Kelly 16 New York Sharks Aquat 1:13.03 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
148Ava Emmerich 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:13.05 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
149Ania Traynor 16 Unattached 1:13.14 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
150Maria Petkovits 15 Huntington YMCA 1:13.30 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
151Avery Van Tassel 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:13.35 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
152Athena Kong 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:13.38 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
153Juliana Haacker 15 Unattached 1:13.45 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
154Joelle Lee 16 Long Island Express 1:13.46 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
155Samantha Schnappauf 16 Long Island Express 1:13.52 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
156Keira Mulderrig 16 Unattached 1:13.60 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
157Katie Skerritt 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:13.63 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
158Hazal Sahin 16 Unattached 1:13.65 10/31/23 NI Section V Cl
159Isabella Chang 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:13.68 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
160Xanthe Blackburne 16 Asphalt Green 1:13.69 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
161Josephine Laurie 15 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:13.72 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
162Shannon White 15 Long Island Express 1:13.77 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
163Helena Torelli 15 Manhattan Makos 1:13.88 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
164Emilia Carey 15 Webster BlueFins 1:13.91 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
165Maura Nestler 16 Unattached 1:13.96 11/01/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
166Vivian Piscitella 15 New York Sharks Aquat 1:13.97 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
167Ali Wright 15 Asphalt Green 1:14.04 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
168Kelly Waite 15 ALBS-AD 1:14.06 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
169Molly Joyce 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:14.07 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
170Casey Murray 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:14.11 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
171Gianna Vertullo 16 Unattached 1:14.17 11/02/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
172Stella Zhang 16 CPP-AD 1:14.24 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
173Kayden Manciocchi 16 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:14.26 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
174Haley Hendershot 16 Unattached 1:14.27 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
175Taylor Carpentieri 16 Unattached 1:14.29 11/04/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
176Liv Doruk-Olsen 15 Westchester Aquatic C 1:14.47 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
177Keira Singer 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:14.49 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
178Julia Burg 16 Unattached 1:14.50 11/02/23 NI Section VI G
179Kylie Kwoka 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:14.52 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
180Hanna Bak 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:14.56 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
181Reyna Racaza 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:14.59 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
182Maura Sheehan 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:14.68 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
183Veronika Puzanovova 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:14.70 2/09/24 Michigan Open
184Kiersten Zecchin 16 North Rockland Aquati 1:14.72 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
185Izzy Vega 16 Badger Swim Club 1:14.74 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
186Paige Kropp 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:14.80 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
187Jacquelyn LIU 15 Long Island Express 1:14.83 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
188Katy Niziol 16 Asphalt Green 1:14.89 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
189Corinne McAndrew 15 STAR SWIMMING 1:14.96 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
190Boone Ireland 15 Unattached 1:15.02 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
191Imogen Miller 15 Asphalt Green 1:15.02 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
192Sophie Boyle 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:15.10 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
193Jacklyn Zenner 16 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:15.10 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
194Gianna Martorello 15 Westchester Aquatic C 1:15.17 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
195Elisa Secilmis 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:15.20 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
196Cadence Pisa 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:15.21 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
197Cate Baker 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:15.22 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
198Delilah Winker 15 Unattached 1:15.31 10/27/23 NI Buffalo All
199Adelle Ferreira 16 East Aurora Swim Team 1:15.31 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
200Erin Cahalane 16 Team Suffolk 1:15.32 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
201Sophie Roberts 15 Unattached 1:15.32 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
202Ava Kaufman 16 Adirondack Bluefins 1:15.33 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
203Karina Lapierre 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:15.37 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
204Daisy Pitches 15 East Hampton Recenter 1:15.39 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
205Megan Chuk 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:15.41 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
206Jacqui Wong 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:15.42 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
207Liv Doruk-olsen 15 Westchester Aquatic C 1:15.42 1/28/24 MR WEST New Yea
208Catherine Cheng 15 Unattached 1:15.44 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
209Giada Mendel 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:15.44 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
210Claudia Rapisarda 15 Westchester Aquatic C 1:15.46 1/28/24 MR WEST New Yea
211Maria Lopez Reyes Retana 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:15.51 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
212Saskia Aikman 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:15.56 3/08/24 MR 15-18 Age Gr
213Lindsay Agro 16 ALBS-AD 1:15.57 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
214Laura Moran 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:15.58 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
215Katie Suchowiecki 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:15.62 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
216Jamie Fehn 15 Connetquot Swim Club 1:15.72 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
217Kailey Rodriguez 16 Unattached 1:15.76 3/05/24 CT OBS NEPSAC D
218Mila Tunkey 15 Unattached 1:15.80 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
219Julianna Tribble 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:15.84 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
220Maya Pizzarello 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:15.88 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
221Kate Sokolewicz 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:15.88 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
222Ava Castillo 16 East Hampton Recenter 1:15.89 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
223Kallie Micena 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:15.89 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
224Kyra Stinebaugh 16 Asphalt Green 1:15.94 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
225Abi Higgins 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:15.97 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
226Ima Chapovsky 16 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:16.00 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
227Allie Coupal 16 Unattached 1:16.03 11/04/23 AD Section 7 Gi
228Lisia Edwards 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:16.05 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
229Kimberly Schmitt 15 Unattached 1:16.09 1/26/24 NI Niagara-Orle
230Lucie Wands 16 Clarence Swim Club 1:16.21 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
231Caroline Hu 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:16.28 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
232Erika Liu 15 Unattached 1:16.32 9/09/23 NI Wolverine In
233Sam Crisostomo 15 Asphalt Green 1:16.33 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
234Ava Cronin 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:16.39 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
235Ellen Antolick 15 ALBS-AD 1:16.40 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
236Roxana Yafayeva 15 ALBS-AD 1:16.44 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
237Natalia Sierra-Wardlow 15 Rochester Rapids Swim 1:16.49 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
238Phoebe Risch 15 Clarence Swim Club 1:16.56 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
239Julia Corkery 15 Manhattan Makos 1:16.57 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
240Julia Raber 16 Eastern Nassau Aquati 1:16.61 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
241Maeve Keane 15 Unattached 1:16.69 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
242Melissa Wang 15 Empire Swimming 1:16.71 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
243Anna Hu 15 Team Suffolk 1:16.73 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
244Brianna Rejewski 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:16.75 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
245Miriam Rozman 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:16.77 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
246Willow Gaines 16 Unattached 1:16.78 1/26/24 NI Niagara-Orle
247Giada Cappelli 15 STAR SWIMMING 1:16.82 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
248Sasha Johnsen 15 Storm Aquatics 1:16.82 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
249Lydia Fraas 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:16.84 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
250Sam Call 15 Clarence Swim Club 1:16.96 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
251Abby Bartolacci 16 Rivertown Aquatics 1:16.98 12/17/23 MR RA December
252Olivia Vassilas 16 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:17.00 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
253Ryan Hutton 15 Unattached 1:17.06 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
254Emily Skrzypczyk 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:17.07 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
255Ellie Martin 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:17.09 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
256Annie Manion 15 Unattached 1:17.13 11/04/23 AD Section 7 Gi
257Isabella Wong 16 Unattached 1:17.14 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
258Maddy Bellamy 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:17.15 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
259Renata Martinez 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:17.16 12/08/23 CNY Invite
260Addison Luce 16 Hammerhead Swim Club 1:17.24 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
261Sofia Donikyan 15 Unattached 1:17.24 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
262Hannah Rusho 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:17.25 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
263Mila Tunkey 15 East Aurora Swim Team 1:17.33 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
264Dasha Zakharova 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:17.35 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
265Charlotte Aldridge 16 Unattached 1:17.38 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
266Angelina Cuthbertson 15 Team Suffolk 1:17.38 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
267Natalie Gilbert 15 Victor Swim Club 1:17.38 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
268Josie Gield 16 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:17.39 10/13/23 MR COND October
269Kohana Henson 16 Unattached 1:17.42 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
270Mandy Miller 15 Webster BlueFins 1:17.45 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
271Maria Hlinka 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:17.45 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
272Natalie Stanton 16 Long Island Express 1:17.50 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
273Emma Cwiklinski 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:17.53 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
274Adeline Isakov 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:17.54 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
275Ella Finerty 15 Storm Aquatics 1:17.54 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
276Genevieve Carro 15 Unattached 1:17.58 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
277Nicole Euyoque 16 Westchester Aquatic C 1:17.58 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
278Nina Caputo 15 Storm Aquatics 1:17.59 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
279Lani Fedoriw 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:17.65 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
280Chloe Chen 16 Webster BlueFins 1:17.67 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
281Morgane Wethey 16 Mercury Swimming 1:17.76 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
282Morgan Harkins 15 Long Island Express 1:17.84 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
283Ava Agostini 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:17.88 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
284Juju Bewlay 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:17.91 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
285Katelyn Mahoney 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:17.92 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
286Serena Stampleman 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:17.97 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
287Saige Hayden 15 Mexico Tiger Sharks 1:17.99 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
288Shayla Mieu 15 Unattached 1:17.99 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
289Angelina Buffolino 15 Team Suffolk 1:18.11 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
290Analee Toussaint 16 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:18.23 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
291Addison Wood 16 Manhattan Makos 1:18.25 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
292Chelsea Chan 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:18.25 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
293Emma Wagner 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:18.35 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
294Ayana Ite 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:18.36 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
295Brooke Schneider 15 Mercury Swimming 1:18.41 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
296Olivia Pazona 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:18.44 12/08/23 CNY Invite
297Sabrina Lisica 16 Three Village Swim Cl 1:18.48 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
298Maya Drotar 15 Unattached 1:18.52 9/22/23 NI Girls Invita
299Isabella Fakhouri 16 Asphalt Green 1:18.57 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
300Kaleigh Lawrence 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:18.60 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
301Ila Jerabek 16 ALBS-AD 1:18.62 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
302Lily Urquiaga 15 Condors Swim Club 1:18.62 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
303Molly Gucciardi 15 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:18.68 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
304Nari Baker 16 Asphalt Green 1:18.68 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
305Penelope Meyer 15 Delmar Dolfins 1:18.69 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
306Madison Young 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:18.77 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
307Teagan Lewis 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:18.77 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
308Delphine D'Hollander 16 Asphalt Green 1:18.78 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
309Isabella Ryan 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:18.83 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
310Emi Dotter Tse 15 Unattached 1:18.85 2/21/24 MR OB NYSAISAA
311Emma Chubb 16 Asphalt Green 1:18.87 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
312June Coker 15 Unattached 1:18.88 11/03/23 AD Section 2 Di
313Ana Ball 16 ALBS-AD 1:18.89 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
314Skyler Sanderson 16 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:18.89 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
315Alannah Mastroianni 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:18.92 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
316Shelby Haberbusch 15 Clinton Cudas 1:18.94 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
317Lexi Stuntz 16 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:18.97 12/02/23 North Country I
318Sofia Vasko 15 Condors Swim Club 1:19.04 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
319Emi McKinney 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:19.07 3/15/24 MR AP New York
320Isabella Apfaltrer 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:19.10 3/15/24 MR AP New York
321Molly Doran 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:19.10 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
322Lucy Balcom 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:19.11 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
323Karalyn Allen 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:19.12 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
324Hailey Wilcox 16 Hauppauge Swimming 1:19.13 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
325Emily Kofsky 15 West Islip Swim Club 1:19.20 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
326Sydney Crozier 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:19.25 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
327Madison Wu 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:19.30 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
328Keelyn Brink 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:19.35 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
329Blake Rabinowitz 15 Team Suffolk 1:19.38 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
330Rydell Reif 16 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:19.40 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
331Ellen Wright 16 Riverbank RedTails Sw 1:19.40 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
332Marianna Mikheyeva 16 Trident Aquatic Club 1:19.48 10/13/23 MR COND October
333Sydney Dong 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:19.49 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
334Simone Tourevski 15 Long Island Express 1:19.50 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
335Kiera Ulzheimer 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:19.56 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
336Maya Samuels 16 Long Island Express 1:19.63 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
337Nikol Goncharenko 15 Asphalt Green 1:19.68 11/04/23 MA DST First St
338Irene Cranston 15 Unattached 1:19.74 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
339Brianna Justiniano 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:19.75 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
340Ariana Helmbold 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:19.76 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
341Mara Johnson 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:19.78 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
342Emma Murphy 15 Team Suffolk 1:19.81 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
343Vivienne Finley 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:19.81 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
344Veronica Fraczek 15 Twisters Swim Club 1:19.82 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
345Gabbi Perri 15 Delmar Dolfins 1:19.82 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
346MaryCatherine Cornine 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:19.83 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
347Cathy Chang 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:19.88 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
348Quandra Meredith 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:19.90 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
349Marina Kavouras 15 Team Suffolk 1:19.96 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
350Ella Nacheman 15 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:19.99 3/15/24 MR AP New York
351Karen Webb 16 Unattached 1:19.99 9/22/23 NI Girls Invita
352Alexis Knill 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:20.03 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
353Menna Abbas 16 Trident Aquatic Club 1:20.09 10/13/23 MR COND October
354Salma Bouzarouata 16 Qns Aquatic Club 1:20.11 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
355Erin Zagrobelny 16 East Aurora Swim Team 1:20.15 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
356Charlize Delair 16 Adirondack Bluefins 1:20.20 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
357Arianna Kuznia 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:20.29 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
358Kristen Blight 16 Unattached 1:20.30 9/09/23 NI Wolverine In
359Auden Sorensen 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:20.33 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
360Erin Morrissey 16 Tonawanda Titans 1:20.38 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
361Wenxi Lin 15 Unattached 1:20.40 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
362Jade Ventura 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:20.46 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
363Emma Klein 15 Long Island Express 1:20.48 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
364Vivienne West 15 Unattached 1:20.50 11/03/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
365Katerina Mazur 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:20.52 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
366Sophie Beikirch 15 Victor Swim Club 1:20.52 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
367Natalie Carousso 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:20.55 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
368Lily Calandra 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:20.55 4/04/24 MR SSC Race for
369Victoria MacKay 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:20.61 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
370Addison Elsbree 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:20.62 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
371Sophia Lengyel 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:20.63 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
372Maddie Feeney 15 Oneida Family Branch 1:20.64 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
373Nadia McAuley 15 New York Sharks Aquat 1:20.69 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
374Sophie Ngai 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:20.76 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
375Andraya Giagios 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:20.76 4/04/24 MR SSC Race for
376Arianna Petkovits 15 Huntington YMCA 1:20.77 3/15/24 MR AP New York
377Jay Ratterree 16 Union Aquatic Club 1:20.82 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
378Kaidyn Thompson 16 Unattached 1:20.87 9/22/23 NI Girls Invita
379Nina Mastrosimone 15 Webster BlueFins 1:20.90 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
380Ivana Zecar 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:20.95 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
381Mickey Leopold 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:21.02 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
382Kayla Berger 16 Unattached 1:21.27 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
383Penny Choroser 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:21.27 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
384Annadele Dyott 16 Rivertown Aquatics 1:21.27 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
385Charlotte Doran 15 Hauppauge Swimming 1:21.28 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
386Haley Penn 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:21.28 10/13/23 MR COND October
387Mikaela Tennity 16 Unattached 1:21.31 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
388Lucie Figliola 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:21.33 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
389Doriana Tirch 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:21.34 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
390Tara Przybysz 16 Clarence Swim Club 1:21.37 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
391Cassandra Barber 16 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:21.45 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
392Marina Muldner 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:21.45 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
393Lily Zinnershine 16 Unattached 1:21.46 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
394Natalie Mankoff 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:21.53 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
395Lauren Wachs 16 Empire Swimming 1:21.53 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
396Fernanda Portillo 15 Empire Swimming 1:21.56 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
397Mikalah Kunca 15 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:21.61 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
398Lea Teschl 15 Syracuse Chargers 1:21.69 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
399Natalia Ashworth 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:21.72 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
400Annie Sheng 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:21.72 3/15/24 MR AP New York
401Lily Ingham 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:21.76 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
402Grace Bruder 16 Hauppauge Swimming 1:21.77 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
403Roane George 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:21.80 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
404Magdalena Tripoli 16 Manhattan Makos 1:21.84 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
405Iris Hao 16 Long Island Express 1:21.85 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
406Claire Stoltman 16 Unattached 1:21.86 10/25/23 NI Section VI G
407Katelyn Stewart 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:21.88 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
408Aine Alexander 16 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:21.89 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
409Sheeanne Defedericis 15 Clarence Swim Club 1:21.89 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
410Monica Rejman 16 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:21.96 3/15/24 MR AP New York
411Vivienne Hoffmann 15 Life Time Fitness New 1:22.05 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
412Wilhelmina Dwyer 15 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:22.06 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
413Abby Sandvik 16 ALBS-AD 1:22.12 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
414Amelia Natemeier 16 Webster BlueFins 1:22.12 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
415Michelle Pickering 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:22.13 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
416Catherine Muller 16 Unattached 1:22.25 10/25/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
417Quinci Tenzin 16 Twisters Swim Club 1:22.33 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
418Kelly Liu 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:22.34 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
419Ivy Heller 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:22.55 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
420Julia Akdas 15 Unattached 1:22.60 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
421Annika Hogger 16 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:22.69 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
422Adrianna Bridgemanhel 16 Team Suffolk 1:22.78 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
423Ruby Butler 16 Oneida Family Branch 1:22.80 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
424Maggie Kwan 16 Unattached 1:22.83 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
425Penelope Flouras 16 Unattached 1:22.84 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
426Sam Taggart 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:22.96 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
427Loretta Santora 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:22.97 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
428Leonora Bogunovic 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:22.98 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
429Angelina Zhang 15 Long Island Express 1:23.02 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
430Rainbow Butler 16 Oneida Family Branch 1:23.03 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
431Kaitlyn Fleming 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:23.06 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
432Nora Barnello 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:23.15 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
433Aila Cartier 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:23.21 3/15/24 MR AP New York
434Abby Ferrari 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:23.26 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
435Molly Fulco 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:23.28 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
436Michela Iacobazzi 16 Unattached 1:23.31 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
437Jennie Zhang 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:23.32 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
438Anna Bessonette 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:23.34 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
439Sydney Yost 15 Tonawanda Titans 1:23.41 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
440Katherine Arnall 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:23.42 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
441Angelina Maiorov 16 Unattached 1:23.49 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
442Eve Oathout 16 USAM 1:23.50 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
443Anya Fridman 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:23.70 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
444Keira Palmer 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:23.78 3/15/24 MR AP New York
445Shea-ann Sinclair 16 Long Island Express 1:23.79 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
446Riley Mullineaux 15 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:23.88 3/15/24 MR AP New York
447Lily Bovanizer 16 Unattached 1:23.95 10/18/23 NI NFL Girls Ch
448Helena Sofinski 15 Syracuse Chargers 1:23.97 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
449Casey Lippmann 15 Long Island Express 1:24.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
450Sofia Colletti 15 Long Island Express 1:24.06 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
451Kristina Clarke 16 Unattached 1:24.06 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
452Sophia Margarone 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:24.19 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
453Keila Hasimaj 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:24.30 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
454Jolie Neal 15 Long Island Express 1:24.37 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
455Ornella Bley 15 Hauppauge Swimming 1:24.38 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
456Samantha Gawron 16 Clarence Swim Club 1:24.39 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
457Maddie Tothero 16 STAR SWIMMING 1:24.40 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
458Savanah Strabuk 16 Long Island Express 1:24.41 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
459Samantha Kalinoglu 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:24.41 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
460Meaghan Levitsky 16 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:24.44 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
461Daphne Bieker 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:24.44 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
462Ariana Ma 16 Match Point Nyc 1:24.46 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
463Nora Bragg 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:24.51 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
464Miranda Cronlund 15 Delmar Dolfins 1:24.56 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
465Kaitlyn Bonner 16 New York Sharks Aquat 1:24.62 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
466Audrey Man 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:24.65 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
467Brianna Goodman 15 Eastern Nassau Aquati 1:24.67 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
468Emma Tong 15 Storm Aquatics 1:24.73 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
469Ally Stegner 15 STAR SWIMMING 1:24.76 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
470Lauren Hsu 15 Asphalt Green 1:24.79 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
471Lauren Hebert 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:24.87 3/15/24 MR AP New York
472Catie Wieczorek 15 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 1:24.89 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
473Gianna Neglia 15 Team Suffolk 1:24.90 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
474Kate Kilpatrick 15 Long Island Express 1:24.91 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
475Mackenzie Lynton 16 Asphalt Green 1:24.94 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
476Cassidy Hayes 15 West Islip Swim Club 1:25.01 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
477Bronwyn Condon 16 Twisters Swim Club 1:25.12 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
478Amanda Ambery 15 Long Island Express 1:25.13 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
479Emily Melveney 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:25.35 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
480Eve Foynes 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:25.37 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
481Eve Tenkman 15 Huntington YMCA 1:25.39 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
482Catherine Mongello 15 Long Island Express 1:25.39 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
483Alyssa Grogan 16 ALBS-AD 1:25.40 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
484Nella Morgan 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:25.43 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
485Ann Martin 16 Newburgh Sharks 1:25.44 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
486Rita Romano 15 Newark Wahoos Swim Cl 1:25.44 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
487Madison Cecilia 16 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:25.48 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
488Abby Wilson 15 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:25.52 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
489Amanda Laferriere 16 Unattached 1:25.53 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
490Nola Klaus 16 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:25.56 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
491Alicia Kong 15 Long Island Express 1:25.57 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
492Marianne Han 15 Flushing YMCA 1:25.59 3/15/24 MR AP New York
493Olivia Lee 16 Suffern Sea Lions 1:25.59 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
494Sarah Brzykcy 15 Unattached 1:25.61 10/21/23 NI ECIC Girls D
495Elisabeth Schwartzbeck 16 Unattached 1:25.63 9/22/23 NI Girls Invita
496Meredith Gordon 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:25.67 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
497Sophia Noecker 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:25.69 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
498Marisa Gachette 16 STAR SWIMMING 1:25.70 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
499Maddy Masem 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:25.82 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
500Kira Casucci 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:26.01 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
501Maleah Munroe-Reid 15 Hes Hurricanes 1:26.03 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
502Lily Orlando 15 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:26.05 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
503Izzy Kleinmann 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:26.13 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
504Dani Vanover 15 Empire Swimming 1:26.17 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
505Sydney Xavier 15 Syracuse Chargers 1:26.19 12/15/23 Winter Charger
506Daniela Ayala 16 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:26.21 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
507Nicholette Pecorale 16 Trident Aquatic Club 1:26.21 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
508Lalia Seck 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:26.24 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
509Dana Vaglio 16 Long Island Express 1:26.26 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
510Samya Madhukar 15 Unattached 1:26.28 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
511Margaret Reale 16 New Hartford Aquatics 1:26.30 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
512Olivia Lutz 16 CPP-AD 1:26.43 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
513Noureen Abdelgawad 15 Qns Aquatic Club 1:26.51 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
514Ej Safran 16 Condors Swim Club 1:26.58 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
515Sarah Vondra 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:26.66 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
516Sarah Vondra 16 Unattached 1:26.66 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
517Zol Bellagamba 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:26.66 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
518Briana Hasimaj 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:26.67 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
519Serena Panucci 16 Unattached 1:26.70 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
520Lucia Xiao 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:26.74 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
521Parker Banta 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:26.78 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
522Zena Yousri 15 Twisters Swim Club 1:26.79 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
523Anna Deriabin 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:26.82 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
524Emma Paul 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:26.83 12/08/23 CNY Invite
525Alex Numeroff 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:26.86 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
526Alexis Griffin 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:26.86 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
527Laura Wood 15 Mercury Swimming 1:27.00 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
528Alex Walsh 16 Unattached 1:27.11 10/16/23 MR OB Rockland
529Abbey Monaghan 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:27.17 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
530Tori Santagata 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:27.21 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
531Cayden Veit 15 Three Village Swim Cl 1:27.24 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
532Aubree Wessel 16 Long Island Express 1:27.31 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
533Eleanora Murphy 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:27.34 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
534Isabella Weiner 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:27.36 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
535Addison Vavra 15 Syracuse Chargers 1:27.47 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
536Addison Fronheiser 15 Unattached 1:27.48 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
537Victoria Hoy 15 Unattached 1:27.50 11/11/23 MR OB PSAL Girl
538Cate Burroughs 15 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:27.54 3/15/24 MR AP New York
539Michelle Yan 15 Long Island Express 1:27.54 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
540Lauren Cameron 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:27.75 12/02/23 North Country I
541Alana Pietruszka 16 Clark Sports Center S 1:27.75 1/13/24 Canajoharie Dev
542Anna Hsu 16 Asphalt Green 1:27.75 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
543Amelia Neenan 16 Unattached 1:27.78 9/30/23 NI Lady Yeti
544Eva Millerman 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:27.90 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
545Olivia Schwab 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:27.91 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
546Gia Grotto 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:27.91 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
547Tallulah Echtenkamp 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:27.96 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
548Samantha Williamson 15 Huntington YMCA 1:27.99 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
549Ella Berko 15 Long Island Express 1:28.22 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
550Maron Bruntil 16 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:28.23 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
551Aryana Challacombe 15 North Rockland Aquati 1:28.25 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
552Kendra Fish 16 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:28.39 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
553Harlow Rich 15 Manta Rays 1:28.40 3/15/24 MR AP New York
554Priya Pillai 15 CPP-AD 1:28.54 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
555Sydney Girard 15 East Aurora Swim Team 1:28.55 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
556Anabel Corniel 16 CPP-AD 1:28.67 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
557Roya Khalili-Tassi 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:28.72 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
558Devin Topkara 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:28.74 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
559Sophia Donofrio 15 CPP-AD 1:28.76 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
560Emma Leblond 16 Long Island Express 1:28.76 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
561Olivia McCarron 16 North Rockland Aquati 1:28.79 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
562Molly Hoover 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:28.80 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
563Kate Lorence 16 Condors Swim Club 1:28.80 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
564Claire Colletti 15 Long Island Express 1:28.81 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
565Grace Dawson 15 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 1:28.83 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
566Maeve Sheehan 15 Freedom Aquatics 1:28.91 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
567Brooke Burton 15 CPP-AD 1:29.02 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
568Makenzie Provost 16 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:29.03 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
569Joselyn Sandoval 15 Riverbank RedTails Sw 1:29.04 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
570Peyton Brackenridge 15 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:29.09 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
571Holly Roberts 15 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:29.17 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
572Maeve Lewis 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:29.18 12/08/23 CNY Invite
573Ariana Baxter 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:29.31 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
574Maddie Mahady 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:29.45 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
575Ava Klesh 15 Unattached 1:29.55 9/22/23 NI Girls Invita
576Madelynn Drake 16 New Hartford Aquatics 1:29.69 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
577Alyssa Galley 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:29.85 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
578Hannah Worthley 16 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:29.94 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
579Kira Rosen 15 Storm Aquatics 1:30.01 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
580Maeve Joerss 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:30.01 1/14/24 MR FREE Winter
581Holly Schneider 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:30.06 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
582Meital Weiner 15 Asphalt Green 1:30.14 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
583Sidney Taylor 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:30.16 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
584Kaitlyn Salisbury 15 Delmar Dolfins 1:30.19 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
585Lylah Metz 15 East Hampton Recenter 1:30.22 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
586Kaitlyn Wong 16 Swim Tech 1:30.31 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
587Brianna Contreras 15 Unattached 1:30.38 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
588Rylie Sallazzo 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:30.39 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
589Erin Dwyer 16 Long Island Express 1:30.44 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
590Lena Millindorf 15 Long Island Express 1:30.47 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
591Victoria Daniels 15 Unattached 1:30.47 2/03/24 MR OB GCHSAA A
592Kaelynn Odums 15 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:30.63 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
593Raeci Pfalzer 16 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:30.66 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
594Ali Mosher 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:30.70 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
595Keira Van Woert 15 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 1:30.70 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
596Cat Jude 15 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:30.88 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
597Lina Linares 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:30.94 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
598Jami Minchak 16 Unattached 1:30.94 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
599Emma Canty 16 Long Island Aquatic C 1:30.95 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
600Kaylynn Little 16 Kips Bay Makos 1:30.99 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
601Mia Benjamin 15 Rivertown Aquatics 1:31.02 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
602Grace McArdle 15 Unattached 1:31.02 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
603Alexis Mozian 16 Sachem Swim Club 1:31.14 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
604Leah Halley 15 Huntington YMCA 1:31.29 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
605Hailey Clarke 15 Long Island Express 1:31.46 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
606Ashley Barlow 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:31.64 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
607Danielle Pereira 15 New Hartford Aquatics 1:31.67 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
608Maya Clare 16 92nd Street Flying Do 1:31.71 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
609Ava Vroman 15 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:31.95 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
610Ashley Leon 16 East Hampton Recenter 1:32.01 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
611Amelia O'Brien 15 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:32.03 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
612Skylar Shaw 16 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:32.04 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
613Mady Martino 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:32.08 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
614Julia Gill 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:32.09 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
615Kay Van Loan 15 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:32.23 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
616Lily Ricci 15 Webster BlueFins 1:32.23 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
617Dahlia Kalmaer 15 Team Suffolk 1:32.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
618Maddi Mero 15 Lake Champlain Waves 1:32.28 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
619Chloe Baynon 15 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:32.46 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
620Catherine Holsberg 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:32.50 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
621Sophia Taveras 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:32.61 12/08/23 CNY Invite
622Ava Knowlton 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:32.62 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
623Bridget Hughes 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:32.65 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
624Josie Soulantzos 15 Flushing YMCA 1:32.68 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
625Jackie Mayotte 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:32.81 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
626Saniyah Wiltshire 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:32.98 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
627Saanvi Tirumala 15 CPP-AD 1:33.05 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
628Luciana Madia 15 Long Island Express 1:33.14 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
629Sarah Markowitz 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:33.15 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
630Antonia Coyotl 15 Twisters Swim Club 1:33.15 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
631Selin Ozkazanc 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:33.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
632Maya Dias 15 East Hampton Recenter 1:33.31 3/15/24 MR AP New York
633Sophia Jones 16 Delmar Dolfins 1:33.31 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
634Brianna Hall 16 Unattached 1:33.53 10/27/23 MR OB NYSPHSAA
635Emery Frew 15 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:33.54 11/18/23 CVSL Tri Meet
636Taylor Kalbfus 16 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:33.60 12/08/23 NI FAST Polar P
637Avery Stahl 16 East Aurora Swim Team 1:33.69 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
638Runjia Zhong 15 Flushing YMCA 1:33.77 3/15/24 MR AP New York
639Emilee Catalano 15 Gananda Racing Aquati 1:33.77 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
640Victoria Johnson 16 Unattached 1:33.79 10/20/23 MR OB OCIAA Gir
641Sienna Farruggio 15 Unattached 1:33.82 10/29/23 MR OB PSAL B Di
642Eva Stern 15 Unattached 1:34.05 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
643Rebecca Trapasso 16 Freedom Aquatics 1:34.25 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
644Spyridoula Korsanos 16 Team Suffolk 1:34.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
645Rosemary Deyoung 15 Team Suffolk 1:34.41 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
646Yana Perez-Lopez 16 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:34.57 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
647Madelyn Eliea-Shields 15 Delmar Dolfins 1:34.91 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
648Lila Johnson 15 Unattached 1:34.93 10/07/23 AD Shen Breast
649Sienna Kohm 15 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:34.94 3/15/24 MR AP New York
650Sarina Metsch 16 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:35.05 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
651Lucy Madison 15 Connetquot Swim Club 1:35.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
652Iliana Waldman 16 Long Island Express 1:35.11 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
653Juliet Como 15 Huntington YMCA 1:35.13 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
654Kyla Hanratty 15 Long Island Express 1:35.43 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
655Allie Snyder 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:35.45 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
656Riley Redmond 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:35.78 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
657Alexandra Diblasi 15 Long Island Express 1:35.89 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
658Brooke Shurgin 15 Connetquot Swim Club 1:35.96 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
659Tori Snyder 15 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:35.99 12/03/23 GVSL #2
660Catherine Cucuzza 16 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:36.04 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
661Greta Anselm 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:36.04 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
662Veronica Scaringe 15 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 1:36.11 11/18/23 CVSL Tri Meet
663Riley Brooks 16 Unattached 1:36.27 11/01/23 NI Section IV C
664Kate Dolan 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:36.39 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
665Stephanie Sant'Anna 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:36.69 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
666Jaydi Garcia 15 Kips Bay Makos 1:37.01 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
667Natalia Naidich 16 Manhattan Makos 1:37.68 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
668Bridget Hagan 15 Chemung Sailfish Swim 1:37.84 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
669Madeline Crowley 15 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 1:37.84 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
670Adeena Goldberg 15 Long Island Express 1:37.99 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
671Isabella Virgilio 15 West Islip Swim Club 1:38.19 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
672Hannah Chronister 16 Clarence Swim Club 1:38.23 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
673Caileigh Waters 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:38.30 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
674Lexi Rittger 15 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:38.52 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
675Julia Iamiceli 15 Storm Aquatics 1:38.60 12/01/23 CT RYWC Decembe
676Lily Hall 15 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:38.67 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
677Olivia Morgan 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:38.73 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
678Mia Dessner 15 Long Island Express 1:38.87 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
679Scarlett Baum 15 Marlins Swimming 1:38.92 5/10/24 NI MRLN GVSL Sp
680Isabella Smoote-Keeler 15 ALBS-AD 1:39.01 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
681Julianne Liu 15 Apex Swim Club 1:39.30 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
682Keaghan Wagner 16 Webster BlueFins 1:39.60 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
683Kira Lucyshyn 15 East Aurora Swim Team 1:39.67 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
684Scarlett Garcia 15 Flushing YMCA 1:39.98 3/15/24 MR AP New York
685Kennedy Jordan 15 Hamburg Swim Club 1:40.11 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
686Julia Bittner 15 Long Island Express 1:40.13 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
687Emily Wu 15 Long Island Aquatic C 1:40.30 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
688Leah Germano 15 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 1:40.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
689Paloma Dominguez 15 Empire Swimming 1:40.48 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
690Alicia Gao 15 Huntington YMCA 1:40.87 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
691Bella Brady 15 Sachem Swim Club 1:40.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
692Angelica Dugan 15 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:40.96 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
693Avada Roos 15 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:41.09 12/16/23 CVSL Tri Meet
694Sophia Casaccio 15 Huntington YMCA 1:41.19 3/15/24 MR AP New York
695Anya Oberoi 16 Hauppauge Swimming 1:41.36 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
696Amelia Strittmatter 16 STAR SWIMMING 1:41.36 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
697Cecilia Salazar 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:41.97 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
698Denisse Rojas 16 Flushing YMCA 1:42.36 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
699Aditi Shah 16 Syracuse Chargers 1:42.58 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
700Talia Greenland 15 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:42.60 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
701Adiya Malhotra 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:42.63 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
702Ilene Cohen 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:42.99 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
703Sonia Gutierrez Mendoza 16 Unattached 1:44.11 10/21/23 MR OB Section I
704Lucy Poole 15 Bennington Marauders 1:44.39 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
705Ava Quan 15 Manta Rays 1:44.42 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
706Scarlett Colombini 15 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:44.61 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
707Caroline Jiang 15 Flushing YMCA 1:44.89 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
708Eva Wu 15 Freedom Aquatics 1:44.94 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
709Daniella Quintanilla 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:46.41 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
710Sydney Sajdak 16 Hamburg Swim Club 1:46.98 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
711Emily Bub 16 Marlins Swimming 1:47.03 5/10/24 NI MRLN GVSL Sp
712Nia Rose 15 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:47.99 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
713Loretta Fiacco 15 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:48.12 12/02/23 North Country I
714Mia Trumbore 15 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 1:48.27 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
715Nora Munson 15 Gananda Racing Aquati 1:48.47 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
716Emmlyn Louis 15 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:48.76 10/13/23 MR COND October
717Sophia Ratchik 15 92nd Street Flying Do 1:49.62 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
718Karen Yacoub 16 Staten Island Aquatic 1:49.77 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
719Kaya Katz 15 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:51.79 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
720Olivia Diamond 15 Apex Swim Club 1:52.14 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
721Jules Kelly 15 Unattached 1:53.42 10/16/23 MR OB Rockland
722Julianna Rhonemus 16 Huntington YMCA 1:54.68 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
723Brady Donovan 15 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:57.17 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
724Jasmine Lapi 16 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:59.84 11/18/23 CVSL Tri Meet
725Morgant Brown-DeVirgilio 15 Sachem Swim Club 2:00.10 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
726Riley Mulligan 15 Camillus Swim Club 2:01.21 11/10/23 FNL # 2 @ Le Mo
727Juliana Guido 15 Tigers Aquatic Club 2:03.39 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
728Haley Rojas 15 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:14.44 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
729Alyssa Harper 15 Greater Glens Falls F 2:18.09 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
730Sarah Reid 16 Buffalo Area Aquatic 3:43.98 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application